Michigan All Morgan

Place Num Horse Rider Owner
1 – Amateur In-Hand    Entries: 1
1 107 Dreamaker Prince Charming Donald Kniffen Donald Kniffen
2 – In-Hand 4 Yr. & under Mares    Entries: 3
1 238 Grand Cru Margaux Kelli Dreher Kelli Dreher
2 246 Bears Spiritess Debbie LaMay Debbie LaMay
3 146 KSS Majestica Sandra Stearns Sandra Stearns
3 – In-Hand 5 & Over Mares    Entries: 1
1 241 Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
4 – Grand & Reserve Champion Mare    Entries: 3
1 241 Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
2 238 Grand Cru Margaux Kelli Dreher Kelli Dreher
3 246 Bears Spiritess Debbie LaMay Debbie LaMay
5 – Sport Horse Suitability    Entries: 9
1 221 Morgan Valley Valentino Becky Basch Beth Miller
2 162 Renissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
3 229 Brash & Sassy Rachel Bauer Rachel Bauer
4 102 Benmasters Wild Knight Elizabeth Newcomb Elizabeth Newcomb
5 225 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hengy Miranda Hengy
6 223 Pinecreek’s Playboy Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 – In-Hand 4 Yr & under Geldings    Entries: 3
1 117 Sugarlane Esquire Bill Tressler Jeanne Tressler
2 107 Dreamaker Prince Charming Donald Kniffen Donald Kniffen
3 142 CBMF Street Air Mary Carlton Paula Messier
7 – In-Hand 5 Yrs & Over Geldings    Entries: 1
1 123 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
8 – Grand & Reserve Champion Gelding    Entries: 3
1 123 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire David Harding David Harding
2 117 Sugarlane Esquire Bill Tressler Jeanne Tressler
9 – Western In-Hand    Entries: 6
1 220 KSS Ja’zel Becky Basch Debbie LaMay
2 211 JDS Custom Made To Order Mark Memering Kim Memering
3 207 JDS Wicked Wild Marie Wallich Lori Marino- Beasley
4 206 SPR French Twist Jessica Marino Lori Marino- Beasley
5 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 183 Friday By Design Suzanne French Suzanne French
10 – In-Hand 4 Yr & under Stallions    Entries: 1
1 232 KSS Back In Command Sandra Stearns Sandra Stearns
12 – Grand & Reserve Champion Stallion    Entries: 1
1 232 KSS Back In Command Sandra Stearns Sandra Stearns
13 – Carriage Turn-Out    Entries: 3
1 186 Nobility’s Grand Allegro Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
2 189 Six Penny Riptide Dorothy Pennington Dorothy Pennington
3 190 Six Penny Pirouette Bob Verbal Dorothy Pennington
14 – Carriage Working    Entries: 2
1 189 Six Penny Riptide Dorothy Pennington Dorothy Pennington
2 186 Nobility’s Grand Allegro Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
15 – Carriage Reinsmanship    Entries: 2
1 186 Nobility’s Grand Allegro Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
2 189 Six Penny Riptide Dorothy Pennington Dorothy Pennington
16 – Western Pleasure AOTS    Entries: 7
1 174 Bright Leaf Cannon Heir Jennifer Vida Jennifer Vida
2 204 Tanzania Alyssa Rumsey Joy Rumsey
3 191 Morgandale Spitfire Chelsea Bickerstaff Dorothy Pennington
4 172 Ultra’s Above the Law Marsana Lovell Marsana Lovell
5 192 Cedarvale Solstice Austin Crawley Rita Crawley
6 103 Meridian Time Out Paula Newcomb Paula Newcomb
7 188 SJV Flash Contender Dawn Shimel Dawn Shimel
18 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse    Entries: 14
1 221 Morgan Valley Valentino Becky Basch Beth Miller
2 249 Century Oak Notorious Katie Mair Bob Herrick
3 180 Ye Old Curious George Scott Nevers Kelsey Rau
4 162 Renissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
5 203 Mystik’s Highlight Shylo Bobbie Jo Graham Cheryl Depner
6 102 Benmasters Wild Knight Elizabeth Newcomb Elizabeth Newcomb
20 – Western Pleasure Gentlemen    Entries: 3
1 242 AMMF I’ve Got Attitude Bryan Earehart Collette Hicks
2 192 Cedarvale Solstice Austin Crawley Rita Crawley
3 211 JDS Custom Made To Order Mark Memering Kim Memering
21 – English Pleasure AOTS    Entries: 2
1 145 KSS Undercover Girl Sandra Stearns Sandra Stearns
2 107 Dreamaker Prince Charming Kathy Kniffen Donald Kniffen
22 – Road Hack    Entries: 5
1 160 Final Analysis Jackie Rodosalewicz Christine Clay
2 187 Ancan Bravado Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
3 109 LLL Mihael Eliza Nicholas Jackie Manson
4 100 Rare Aire Marlena Klimkiewicz Marlena Klimkiewicz
5 180 Ye Old Curious George Scott Nevers Kelsey Rau
23 – Western Pleasure Limit Rider    Entries: 4
1 236 Cherrydale Scarlet O’Hara Erin Wilber Beth Wilber
2 174 Bright Leaf Cannon Heir Elisabeth Kazup Jennifer Vida
3 192 Cedarvale Solstice Austin Crawley Rita Crawley
4 103 Meridian Time Out Paula Newcomb Paula Newcomb
24 – English Pleasure Limit Horse    Entries: 3
1 129 Scandia’s Debutante Mary Carlton Mary Novotny
2 201 JDS Celebrity Expose Bobbie Jo Graham Carley Freeman
3 114 Matchbox Alyssa Walter Charles Bartholomaus
25 – Hunter Pleasure Open    Entries: 9
1 203 Mystik’s Highlight Shylo Carley Freeman Cheryl Depner
2 184 Hylandacres Dynamic Wishs Scott Nevers Morgan Cunico
3 175 Let’s Get Byzy Leah Borders Diana Lahr
4 165 Deer Creek Crystal Terra Ann Pueschel Terra Ann Pueschel
5 143 Graycliff Jack Star Amy Embury Misty Pleiness
6 187 Ancan Bravado Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
25.2 – OPTION 2: Western Pleasure Novice Horse    Entries: 2
1 154 Rowenda Tout Fini Katie Mair Sue Ann Budwit
2 188 SJV Flash Contender Renee Moline Dawn Shimel
26 – UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under    Entries: 3
1 153 Upper Echelon Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
2 136 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
3 139 On Eagles Wings Cameron Kay Gillian Nelson
27 – Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 11 Yrs & Under    Entries: 9
1 210 HVK Cinnabar Bailey Curtis Lori Marino- Beasley
2 243 Nemours Courageous Alexandra Streicher Caren Earehart
3 205 JDS Secret Agent Breann Tripp Christine Webster
4 215 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
5 245 Jazztime True Magic Summer Durocher Tammy Marks
6 217 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
28 – Hunter Pleasure Youth    Entries: 9
1 151 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
2 122 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Sydney Withers Bruce Withers
3 121 Narragansett Bay Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
4 199 Leaps and Bounds Katie Collins Katie Collins
5 198 Knolltop’s Fact Finder Courtney Boggs Courtney Boggs
6 207 JDS Wicked Wild Marie Wallich Lori Marino- Beasley
29 – Western Pleasue Open    Entries: 8
1 211 JDS Custom Made To Order Becky Basch Kim Memering
2 202 Quantum Fact Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
3 206 SPR French Twist Jessica Marino Lori Marino- Beasley
4 168 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Angela Deal Meghan Hanrahan
5 173 Seasons Commandant Cheryl Keenmon Cheryl Keenmon
6 216 Victory’s Valedictorian Shannon Verbal Chris Verbal
30 – English Pleasure 13 & Under    Entries: 3
1 152 Change of Heart Clara Maxam Marie Frank
2 235 KEW Cavalier Erin Wilber Kelli Dreher
3 99 Spice O Life Right Answer Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
31 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Open    Entries: 6
1 140 HVK Drive Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
2 237 Ultra’s My Girl Beth Wilber Wildboar Morgan Farm
3 234 Boxford Beloved Jordan Cusumano Jordan Cusumano
4 105 HME Special FX Laurie Wiederhold Laurie Wiederhold
5 176 Ye Old Francois Deeann Feick Deeann Feick
6 197 Le French Topaz Elizabeth Sensoli Jeff Mason
32 – Hunter Pleasure AOTS    Entries: 5
1 110 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
2 187 Ancan Bravado Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
3 189 Six Penny Riptide Dorothy Pennington Dorothy Pennington
4 106 Tara’s Motown Amy Tomlin Amy Tomlin
5 194 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
33 – English Pleasure 14-17    Entries: 2
1 147 Gable’s Top Quark Taylor White Taylor White
2 114 Matchbox Alyssa Walter Charles Bartholomaus
35 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal on the Flat    Entries: 16
1 144 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Ellery Walker
2 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 135 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
4 124 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Lahr David Harding
5 225 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hengy Miranda Hengy
6 233 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
7 157 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David Knupp
8 214 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
9 184 Hylandacres Dynamic Wishs Katelyn Bell Morgan Cunico
10 141 Hylee’s Curious George Morgan McMillon Dawn McMillon
36 – W/T English Pleasure    Entries: 5
1 134 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
2 133 French Episode Alena Graves Karen Strickland
3 126 Con-Sider Me Special Lily Artz Lily Artz
4 240 MJK Fire N Ice Megan Richards Margaret Keeler
5 155 Stonecroft Trillium Halee Mahoney Donna Mahoney
37 – Western Pleasure Horse Ladies    Entries: 13
1 128 Graycliff Rimfire Caitlin Novotny Mary Novotny
2 164 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3 202 Quantum Fact Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
4 174 Bright Leaf Cannon Heir Jennifer Vida Jennifer Vida
5 173 Seasons Commandant Cheryl Keenmon Cheryl Keenmon
6 219 Morgan Valley Take Command Becky Basch Marie Thomas
38 – Classic Pleasure Driving 17 & Under    Entries: 4
1 150 Outrageous Courageous Abigail Meyer Jennifer Meyer
2 170 Merriehill Times Square James Sicard Arria Sicard
3 208 Merriehill Stonewall Will Allison Harding Belle Hufferd
4 148 Rae of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
40 – Western Pleasure Horse 13 & Under    Entries: 8
1 138 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 236 Cherrydale Scarlet O’Hara Erin Wilber Beth Wilber
3 185 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
4 178 KFM Main Contender Kali Wealch Kali Wealch
5 159 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
6 115 Mapleridge Jacque Emilie Walter Nancy Isham
41 – English Pleasure Open    Entries: 2
1 250 Triflik Protocol Katie Mair Carol Patton
2 201 JDS Celebrity Expose Carley Freeman Carley Freeman
42 – Western Pleasure Horse 14-17    Entries: 9
1 214 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
2 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 213 Manchester Classified Amelia Sibrt Amelia Sibrt
4 168 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
5 190 Six Penny Pirouette Alaina Hardie Dorothy Pennington
6 156 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher Knupp
43 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider    Entries: 6
1 199 Leaps and Bounds Katie Collins Katie Collins
2 149 LCS Strategically Speaking Jennifer Tosto Jennifer Tosto
3 141 Hylee’s Curious George Paige McMillon Dawn McMillon
4 98 BJL Harlequin Romance Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
5 198 Knolltop’s Fact Finder Courtney Boggs Courtney Boggs
6 175 Let’s Get Byzy Diana Lahr Diana Lahr
44 – Park Horse in Harness Jr. Horse Stake    Entries: 1
1 239 DBS Cavalier Mike Rogers Jaclyn Young
45 – AMHA Western Seat Medal    Entries: 10
1 213 Manchester Classified Amelia Sibrt Amelia Sibrt
2 168 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
3 159 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
4 233 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
5 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
6 178 KFM Main Contender Kali Wealch Kali Wealch
7 167 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
8 166 Upnorth Hunters Shadow Courtney Hollenbeck Patricia Adams
9 115 Mapleridge Jacque Alyssa Walter Nancy Isham
10 185 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
46 – Showmanship – 13 & under    Entries: 12
1 166 Upnorth Hunters Shadow Courtney Hollenbeck Patricia Adams
2 218 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Stephen Smith
3 159 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
4 205 JDS Secret Agent Breann Tripp Christine Webster
5 212 Batton’s Maestro* Madison Memering Kim Memering
6 214 Morgan Valley Miracle Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
7 184 Hylandacres Dynamic Wishs Katelyn Bell Morgan Cunico
48 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies    Entries: 7
1 118 Jebon’s Izzy cool R What Jeanne Tressler Bonnie West
2 160 Final Analysis Jackie Rodosalewicz Christine Clay
3 200 JDS Absolut Appeal Carley Freeman Carley Freeman
4 187 Ancan Bravado Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
5 165 Deer Creek Crystal Terra Ann Pueschel Terra Ann Pueschel
6 175 Let’s Get Byzy Leah Borders Diana Lahr
47 – Showmanship – 14 – 17    Entries: 6
1 233 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
2 223 Pinecreek’s Playboy Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 213 Manchester Classified Amelia Sibrt Amelia Sibrt
4 225 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hengy Miranda Hengy
5 97 Konza’s First Wild Ember Megan LeDuc Linda LeDuc
6 226 Ultra’s Special Lace Danielle Nelson Stephen Smith
49 – Western Pleasure Limit Horse    Entries: 7
1 154 Rowenda Tout Fini Katie Mair Sue Ann Budwit
2 202 Quantum Fact Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
3 216 Victory’s Valedictorian Chris Verbal Chris Verbal
4 185 Broadway Opening Night Eliza Nicholas Kira Martinsky
5 102 Benmasters Wild Knight Elizabeth Newcomb Elizabeth Newcomb
6 220 KSS Ja’zel Becky Basch Debbie LaMay
7 188 SJV Flash Contender Renee Moline Dawn Shimel
50 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & under    Entries: 3
1 136 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
2 152 Change of Heart Clara Maxam Marie Frank
3 235 KEW Cavalier Erin Wilber Kelli Dreher
51 – English Pleasure Horse Ladies    Entries: 4
1 120 MSV Maximus Tana Peterson Tana Peterson
2 96 Zanetti Lauren Plont Lauren Plont
3 145 KSS Undercover Girl Sandra Stearns Sandra Stearns
4 196 Italian Renaissance Elizabeth Sensoli Leonard Kitchen
52 – Western Pleasure Youth    Entries: 3
1 211 JDS Custom Made To Order Madison Memering Kim Memering
2 156 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher Knupp
3 191 Morgandale Spitfire Chelsea Bickerstaff Dorothy Pennington
53 – Walk-Trot Western Equitation 11 Yrs & Under    Entries: 5
1 217 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 218 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Stephen Smith
3 245 Jazztime True Magic Summer Durocher Tammy Marks
4 206 SPR French Twist Breann Tripp Lori Marino- Beasley
5 212 Batton’s Maestro* Mitchell Memering Kim Memering
54 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17    Entries: 2
1 127 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
2 113 Treble’s Tornado Alyssa Walter Jaye Alles
55 – Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Stake    Entries: 10
1 227 MFM Remember Me Mary Carlton Janie Denning
2 249 Century Oak Notorious Katie Mair Bob Herrick
3 231 Whitemud Biloxi Blues Bre Schultz Rhoda Hoenmans
4 177 MSV Miss Belle Pierre Loiselle Janet Brown
5 200 JDS Absolut Appeal Carley Freeman Carley Freeman
6 207 JDS Wicked Wild Marie Wallich Lori Marino- Beasley
56 – Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under    Entries: 10
1 135 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
2 151 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
3 184 Hylandacres Dynamic Wishs Katelyn Bell Morgan Cunico
4 199 Leaps and Bounds Katie Collins Katie Collins
5 122 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Sydney Withers Bruce Withers
6 230 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassandra Solberg Bre Schultz
7 98 BJL Harlequin Romance Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers
57 – Western Pleasure Adult Amateur – 18-49    Entries: 7
1 164 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2 128 Graycliff Rimfire Caitlin Novotny Mary Novotny
3 173 Seasons Commandant Cheryl Keenmon Cheryl Keenmon
4 104 SVM Pac-Man* Laurie Wiederhold Laurie Wiederhold
5 204 Tanzania Alyssa Rumsey Joy Rumsey
6 102 Benmasters Wild Knight Elizabeth Newcomb Elizabeth Newcomb
58 – Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17    Entries: 13
1 124 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Lahr David Harding
2 130 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 233 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
4 109 LLL Mihael Jackie Manson Jackie Manson
5 198 Knolltop’s Fact Finder Courtney Boggs Courtney Boggs
6 141 Hylee’s Curious George Morgan McMillon Dawn McMillon
59 – Western Pleasure Adult Amateur – 50 & over    Entries: 8
1 216 Victory’s Valedictorian Chris Verbal Chris Verbal
2 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Mike Nelson Beth Miller
3 174 Bright Leaf Cannon Heir Elisabeth Kazup Jennifer Vida
4 219 Morgan Valley Take Command Marie Thomas Marie Thomas
5 172 Ultra’s Above the Law Marsana Lovell Marsana Lovell
6 103 Meridian Time Out Paula Newcomb Paula Newcomb
7 191 Morgandale Spitfire Dorothy Pennington Dorothy Pennington
60 – MJMHA Hunt Seat Medal    Entries: 6
1 124 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Lahr David Harding
2 109 LLL Mihael Jackie Manson Jackie Manson
3 184 Hylandacres Dynamic Wishs Katelyn Bell Morgan Cunico
4 229 Brash & Sassy Rachel Bauer Rachel Bauer
5 180 Ye Old Curious George Jessica Brown Kelsey Rau
61 – Leadline    Entries: 5
1 165 Deer Creek Crystal MadisonGrace Ater Terra Ann Pueschel
2 164 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Berkley Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3 218 Menomin Flash Dancer Katie Nelson Stephen Smith
4 225 Cedar Creek Times Square Savanna Brown Miranda Hengy
5 184 Hylandacres Dynamic Wishs Favrile Armstrong Morgan Cunico
62 – Trail Walk-Trot 11 & Under    Entries: 2
1 180 Ye Old Curious George Tabitha Jones Kelsey Rau
2 217 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
64 – Trail 17 & Under    Entries: 2
1 180 Ye Old Curious George Jessica Brown Kelsey Rau
2 178 KFM Main Contender Kali Wealch Kali Wealch
65 – Trail Open    Entries: 1
1 180 Ye Old Curious George Katelyn Bell Kelsey Rau
67 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal    Entries: 1
1 153 Upper Echelon Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
68 – Classic Pleasure  Saddle Ladies    Entries: 5
1 140 HVK Drive Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
2 234 Boxford Beloved Jordan Cusumano Jordan Cusumano
3 237 Ultra’s My Girl Beth Wilber Beth Wilber
4 105 HME Special FX Laurie Wiederhold Laurie Wiederhold
5 197 Le French Topaz Elizabeth Sensoli Jeff Mason
69 – MJMHA Western Seat Medal    Entries: 8
1 213 Manchester Classified Amelia Sibrt Amelia Sibrt
2 212 Batton’s Maestro Madison Memering Kim Memering
3 125 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
4 167 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
5 166 Upnorth Hunters Shadow Courtney Hollenbeck Patricia Adams
6 178 KFM Main Contender Kali Wealch Kali Wealch
7 115 Mapleridge Jacque Emilie Walter Nancy Isham
8 185 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
70 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur- Ladies    Entries: 8
1 163 Storyville Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2 100 Rare Aire Marlena Klimkiewicz Marlena Klimkiewicz
3 187 Ancan Bravado Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
4 161 Matinee Idol Patrice Pautler Patrice Pautler
5 195 DLY Myfreewill Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
6 102 Benmasters Wild Knight Elizabeth Newcomb Elizabeth Newcomb
71 – Wak Trot Western Pleasure 11 Yrs & Under
1 217 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 218 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Stephen Smith
3 206 SPR French Twist Breann Tripp Lori Marino- Beasley
4 212 Batton’s Maestro* Mitchell Memering Kim Memering
5 245 Jazztime True Magic Summer Durocher Tammy Marks
72 – Classic Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 97 Konza’s First Wild Ember Megan LeDuc Linda LeDuc
73 – Hunter Pleasure 14-17    Entries: 12
1 130 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 223 Pinecreek’s Playboy Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 214 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
4 157 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David Knupp
5 225 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hengy Miranda Hengy
6 198 Knolltop’s Fact Finder Courtney Boggs Courtney Boggs
74 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 Yrs & Under    Entries: 4
1 240 MJK Fire N Ice Megan Richards Margaret Keeler
2 134 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
3 133 French Episode Alena Graves Karen Strickland
4 126 Con-Sider Me Special Lily Artz Lily Artz
75 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur – 50 & over    Entries: 5
1 175 Let’s Get Byzy Diana Lahr Diana Lahr
2 161 Matinee Idol Patrice Pautler Patrice Pautler
3 228 Shaker’s Shaka Janet Ward Janet Ward
4 189 Six Penny Riptide Dorothy Pennington Dorothy Pennington
5 106 Tara’s Motown Amy Tomlin Amy Tomlin
76 – Hunter Pleasure 13 & under    Entries: 12
1 144 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Ellery Walker
2 230 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassandra Solberg Bre Schultz
3 184 Hylandacres Dynamic Wishs Katelyn Bell Morgan Cunico
4 135 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
5 122 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Sydney Withers Bruce Withers
6 151 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
77 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur – 18-49    Entries: 9
1 143 Graycliff Jack Star Amy Embury Misty Pleiness
2 187 Ancan Bravado Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
3 248 Bellefonte Jenny Byrne Barry Laub
4 189 Six Penny Riptide Dorothy Pennington Dorothy Pennington
5 165 Deer Creek Crystal Terra Ann Pueschel Terra Ann Pueschel
6 194 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
78 – Pleasure Driving 17 & Under    Entries: 1
1 147 Gable’s Top Quark Taylor White Taylor White
79 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 Yrs & Under    Entries: 9
1 243 Nemours Courageous Alexandra Streicher Caren Earehart
2 215 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
3 205 JDS Secret Agent Breann Tripp Christine Webster
4 210 HVK Cinnabar Bailey Curtis Lori Marino- Beasley
5 180 Ye Old Curious George Tabitha Jones Kelsey Rau
6 217 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
80 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17    Entries: 10
1 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
2 168 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
3 214 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
4 213 Manchester Classified Amelia Sibrt Amelia Sibrt
5 156 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher Knupp
6 233 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
81 – English Pleasure Junior Horse Stake    Entries: 3
1 131 Livin’ On A Prayer Lynda Graves Lynda Graves
2 201 JDS Celebrity Expose Carley Freeman Carley Freeman
3 107 Dreamaker Prince Charming Kathy Kniffen Donald Kniffen
82 – Western Seat Eq 13 & Under
1 138 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 212 Batton’s Maestro* Madison Memering Kim Memering
3 167 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
4 236 Cherrydale Scarlet O’Hara Erin Wilber Beth Wilber
5 159 Morgan Hill Montego Bay Mariah Knight Mariah Knight
6 185 Broadway Opening Night Kira Martinsky Kira Martinsky
83 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Ex
1 150 Outrageous Courageous Abigail Meyer Jennifer Meyer
2 148 Rae of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
3 170 Merriehill Times Square James Sicard Arria Sicard
4 97 Konza’s First Wild Ember Megan LeDuc Linda LeDuc
84 – English Pleasure Horse Adult Amateur – 18 & over    Entries: 4
1 132 JME Cupid’s Arrow Lynda Graves Randy Graves
2 247 Fait Accompli Celia Salmon Marie Frank
3 209 Nocturnal Flash Alyssa Rumsey Joy Rumsey
4 145 KSS Undercover Girl Sandra Stearns Sandra Stearns
85 – Park Horse Under Saddle Stake
1 123 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
86 – MJMHA Saddle Seat Medal    Entries: 2
1 139 On Eagles Wings Cameron Kay Gillian Nelson
2 127 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
87 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. Championship    Entries: 17
1 144 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Ellery Walker
2 130 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 135 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
4 151 Sight Unseen Natalie Golota Sandman Associates
5 230 Whitemud St Louis Blues Cassandra Solberg Bre Schultz
6 184 Hylandacres Dynamic Wishs Katelyn Bell Morgan Cunico
88 – Pleasure Driving Amateur Champion    Entries: 1
1 108 Dreamaker Kemo Sabe Donald Kniffen Donald Kniffen
89 – Western Pleasure Jr. Horse Stake    Entries: 4
1 202 Quantum Fact Bobbie Jo Graham Bobbie Jo Graham
2 220 KSS Ja’zel Becky Basch Debbie LaMay
3 207 JDS Wicked Wild Marie Wallich Lori Marino- Beasley
4 242 AMMF I’ve Got Attitude Bryan Earehart Collette Hicks
90 – Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Equitation Championship    Entries: 8
1 205 JDS Secret Agent Breann Tripp Lori Marino- Beasley
2 210 HVK Cinnabar Bailey Curtis Lori Marino- Beasley
3 215 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
4 180 Ye Old Curious George Tabitha Jones Kelsey Rau
5 243 Nemours Courageous Alexandra Streicher Caren Earehart
6 245 Jazztime True Magic Summer Durocher Tammy Marks
91 – English Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion    Entries: 4
1 147 Gable’s Top Quark Taylor White Taylor White
2 152 Change of Heart Clara Maxam Marie Frank
3 235 KEW Cavalier Erin Wilber Kelli Dreher
4 99 Spice O Life Right Answer Hannah McBain Hannah McBain
92 – Western Pleasure Adult Amateur Champion    Entries: 10
1 128 Graycliff Rimfire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 164 Tropic Anne’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jeff Miller Beth Miller
4 174 Bright Leaf Cannon Heir Elisabeth Kazup Jennifer Vida
5 211 JDS Custom Made To Order Mark Memering Kim Memering
6 216 Victory’s Valedictorian Chris Verbal Chris Verbal
93 – Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse  Stake    Entries: 1
1 94 WBF Enlightenment Kelli Dreher Beth Wilber
94 – Hunter Pleasure Championship    Entries: 6
1 162 Renissance Prelude Jackie Rodosalewicz Jackie Rodosalewicz
2 221 Morgan Valley Valentino Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 187 Ancan Bravado Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
4 118 Jebon’s Izzy cool R What Jeanne Tressler Bonnie West
5 203 Mystik’s Highlight Shylo Bobbie Jo Graham Cheryl Depner
6 175 Let’s Get Byzy Leah Borders Diana Lahr
95 – Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship    Entries: 4
1 126 Con-Sider Me Special Lily Artz Lily Artz
2 240 MJK Fire N Ice Megan Richards Margaret Keeler
3 134 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
4 133 French Episode Alena Graves Karen Strickland
97 – Western Pleasure Jr. Ex.  Champion    Entries: 11
1 138 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 214 Morgan Valley Miracle Marie Wallich Lora Wallich
4 236 Cherrydale Scarlet O’Hara Erin Wilber Beth Wilber
5 212 Batton’s Maestro* Madison Memering Kim Memering
6 156 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher Knupp
98 – English Pleasure  Champion    Entries: 4
1 129 Scandia’s Debutante Mary Carlton Mary Novotny
2 250 Triflik Protocol Katie Mair Carol Patton
3 120 MSV Maximus Tana Peterson Tana Peterson
4 201 JDS Celebrity Expose Carley Freeman Carley Freeman
99 – Classic Pleasure Driving Champion    Entries: 3
1 150 Outrageous Courageous Abigail Meyer Jennifer Meyer
2 170 Merriehill Times Square James Sicard Arria Sicard
3 208 Merriehill Stonewall Will Allison Harding Belle Hufferd
100 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship    Entries: 7
1 243 Nemours Courageous Alexandra Streicher Caren Earehart
2 215 Hidden Oak Clearly Chosen Kayla Wallich Lora Wallich
3 210 HVK Cinnabar Bailey Curtis Lori Marino- Beasley
4 205 JDS Secret Agent Breann Tripp Lori Marino- Beasley
5 245 Jazztime True Magic Summer Durocher Tammy Marks
6 217 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
102 – Classic Pleasure Saddle Champion    Entries: 5
1 237 Ultra’s My Girl Beth Wilber Beth Wilber
2 148 Rae of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
3 140 HVK Drive Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
4 176 Ye Old Francois Deeann Feick Deeann Feick
103 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur Champion    Entries: 8
1 110 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
2 143 Graycliff Jack Star Amy Embury Misty Pleiness
3 163 Storyville Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4 248 Bellefonte Jenny Byrne Barry Laub
5 187 Ancan Bravado Janet McMahon DeVito Janet McMahon DeVito
6 137 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Stacey Heidenreich Kevin Schengrund
105 – Wak Trot Western Pleasure Championship    Entries: 4
1 217 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
2 212 Batton’s Maestro* Mitchell Memering Kim Memering
3 206 SPR French Twist Breann Tripp Lori Marino- Beasley
4 218 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Stephen Smith
106 – Hunt Seat Equitation Champion    Entries: 16
1 130 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
3 144 Partridge Hill Prophet Ellery Walker Ellery Walker
4 135 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
5 233 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
6 124 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Lahr David Harding
107 – Western Pleasure Open Championship    Entries: 4
1 216 Victory’s Valedictorian Shannon Verbal Chris Verbal
2 154 Rowenda Tout Fini Katie Mair Sue Ann Budwit
3 174 Bright Leaf Cannon Heir Jennifer Vida Jennifer Vida
4 211 JDS Custom Made To Order Becky Basch Kim Memering
108 – Walk Trot English Pleasure Championship    Entries: 5
1 155 Stonecroft Trillium Halee Mahoney Donna Mahoney
2 126 Con-Sider Me Special Lily Artz Lily Artz
3 240 MJK Fire N Ice Megan Richards Margaret Keeler
4 133 French Episode Alena Graves Karen Strickland
5 134 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
110 – Walk-Trot Western Equitation Championship    Entries: 5
1 206 SPR French Twist Breann Tripp Lori Marino- Beasley
2 217 Poplar Eldorado Maddie Nowosielski Nicolle Nowosielski
3 218 Menomin Flash Dancer Avery Nowosielski Stephen Smith
4 212 Batton’s Maestro* Mitchell Memering Kim Memering
5 245 Jazztime True Magic Summer Durocher Tammy Marks
111 – Saddle Seat Equitation Champion    Entries: 4
1 127 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
2 139 On Eagles Wings Cameron Kay Gillian Nelson
3 136 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
4 153 Upper Echelon Annie Thurber Annie Thurber
112 – Western Equitation Champion    Entries: 9
1 222 Morgan Valley Apollo Jenny Miller Beth Miller
2 168 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
3 213 Manchester Classified Amelia Sibrt Amelia Sibrt
4 233 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
5 212 Batton’s Maestro* Madison Memering Kim Memering
6 125 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
113 – English Pleasure Amateur Champion    Entries: 5
1 247 Fait Accompli Celia Salmon Marie Frank
2 132 JME Cupid’s Arrow Lynda Graves Randy Graves
3 209 Nocturnal Flash Alyssa Rumsey Joy Rumsey
4 96 Zanetti Lauren Plont Lauren Plont
5 196 Italian Renaissance Elizabeth Sensoli Leonard Kitchen
201 – Dressage Intro Test 1    Entries: 1
1 203 Mystik’s Highlight Shylo Cheryl Depner Cheryl Depner
203 – Dressage Training Level Test 1    Entries: 4
1 179 Spiritquest Loanna Kimberly Robbins Patricia Backoff
2 171 SFG Wind in the Willow Edith MacLeod Edith MacLeod
3 203 Mystik’s Highlight Shylo Cheryl Depner Cheryl Depner
4 110 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
204 – Dressage Training Level Test 2    Entries: 4
1 179 Spiritquest Loanna Kimberly Robbins Patricia Backoff
2 203 Mystik’s Highlight Shylo Cheryl Depner Cheryl Depner
3 171 SFG Wind in the Willow Edith MacLeod Edith MacLeod
4 110 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
205 – Dressage Training Level Test 3    Entries: 1
1 251 Oakwyn Cooper Gayle Davidson Michelle Conrad
206 – Dressage Training Level Test 4    Entries: 5
1 112 The Veiled Prophet Caroline Eby Caroline Eby
2 252 SFG Wind in the Willow Kimberly Robbins Edith MacLeod
3 179 Spiritquest Loanna Kimberly Robbins Patricia Backoff
4 251 Oakwyn Cooper Gayle Davidson Michelle Conrad
5 213 Manchester Classified Amelia Sibrt Amelia Sibrt
206.1 – AMHA Dressage Seat Medal    Entries: 1
1 213 Manchester Classified Amelia Sibrt Amelia Sibrt
207 – Dressage First Level Test 1    Entries: 2
1 252 SFG Wind in the Willow Kimberly Robbins Edith MacLeod
2 110 Oakwyn Cooper Michelle Conrad Michelle Conrad
208 – Dressage First Level Test 2    Entries: 2
1 112 The Veiled Prophet Caroline Eby Caroline Eby
2 251 Oakwyn Cooper Gayle Davidson Michelle Conrad
209 – Dressage First Level Test 3    Entries: 2
1 112 The Veiled Prophet Caroline Eby Caroline Eby
2 251 Oakwyn Cooper Gayle Davidson Michelle Conrad
210 – High Percentage Ride    Entries: 5
1 252 SFG Wind in the Willow Kimberly Robbins Edith MacLeod
2 111 Equinox Ebony Knight Kimberly Robbins Gloria Crawford
3 179 Spiritquest Loanna Kimberly Robbins Patricia Backoff
4 194 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson
5 251 Oakwyn Cooper Gayle Davidson Michelle Conrad
211 – Dressage Second Level Test 3    Entries: 1
1 111 Equinox Ebony Knight Kimberly Robbins Gloria Crawford
212 – Dressage Third Level Test 2    Entries: 1
1 111 Equinox Ebony Knight Kimberly Robbins Gloria Crawford
213 – Dressage Fourth Level Test 1    Entries: 1
1 194 Derwanda Hercules Gayle Davidson Gayle Davidson