Massachusetts Morgan

Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
002  Yearling Fillies
1 341 CBMF Stolen Kisses Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
2 199 CVH Celtic Cassandra Bernard Parker Melissa Carpenter
003  Two Year Old Fillies
1 342 CBMF Just One Look Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
2 434 Sugarhill’s Sweet Serenity Shawn Amazeen Buffy & Michael Tarr
3 423 SMP High Maintenance Maariana Vikse Maariana Vikse
004  Junior Champion Mare
1 342 CBMF Just One Look Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
2 341 CBMF Stolen Kisses Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
005  Three & Four Year Old Mares
1 347 CBMF Wait Until Dark Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
2 307 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Dale Vidler Kathryn Gallant
3 282 SCH Cheyenne Shawn Amazeen Peg & Laura Foley
4 165 Hearts R Wild Dina Blazensky Lelita Hewitt
5 118 SMP Miss Vail Maariana Vikse Maariana Vikse
007  Senior Champion Mare
1 347 CBMF Wait Until Dark Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
2 307 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Dale Vidler Kathryn Gallant
008  Grand Champion Mare
1 342 CBMF Just One Look Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
2 347 CBMF Wait Until Dark Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
010  Yearling Colts
1 346 CBMF Hitting The Streets Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
2 345 CBMF Still The One Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
3 433 DRF Charlemagne Cliff Rowe Angela Savoie
011  Two Year Old Colts
1 394 CBMF Strictly Personal Jaisen VonBallmoos Copper Beech LLC
2 348 CBMF Moving Man Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
3 47 Whitemud Touch The Stars Mike Goebig Rhoda Hoenmans
4 7 SMP Frame Of Reference Dina Blazensky Cornell Farm
5 283 Aljak’s Brite Lights Shawn Amazeen Peg & Laura Foley
012  Junior Champion Stallion
1 394 CBMF Strictly Personal Jaisen VonBallmoos Copper Beech LLC
2 348 CBMF Moving Man Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
013  Three & Four Year Old Stallions
1 430 CVH Celtic Dancer Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
015  Senior Champion Stallion
1 430 CVH Celtic Dancer Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
016  Grand Champion Stallion
1 394 CBMF Strictly Personal Jaisen VonBallmoos Copper Beech LLC
2 348 CBMF Moving Man Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
017  Hunter Seat Equitation 16-17
1 362 Pondview Pure Elegance Alexandra Warner Alexandra Warner
2 404 MEM Evening Affair Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 240 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
4 298 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
5 276 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Winter Thyme Manor
6 224 SVS Miss Debonair Kelly Lynch Jennifer Mesite
7 297 Hygreets Wild Child Betha Phelan Peter & Pauli Johnson
8 238 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
  333 Crazy For You Ashley Gil Josh Merritt
  179 Meadowmere Curiosity Holly Wright Kyle Sewing
018  Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 110 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
2 66 RGM Viking’s Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
3 98 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
4 150 Havenwoods Legacy Linda Barber Clint & Linda Barber
5 69 Cadette B Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
6 208 Western Star Galaxy Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
  294 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Cindy Harb Cindy Harb
  18 CBMF James Dean Jordan Lupien Cheryl Lupien
019  Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth
1 360 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz Meghan Bradley Molly O’Brien
2 413 Medomak French Expression Shayla Keenan Sherrie Essig
3 39 Meldon Mansfield Sara Carpenter Sara Carpenter
4 233 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny/Sarah Perry
5 250 Noteworthy Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
6 11 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
  464 Burkland Cadet Kylie Alexander Katherine Thomas
020  Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 425 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
2 174 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
3 87 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
4 65 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
5 316 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
021  Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 116 Colors Of War Roxanne Tubolino Jennifer Ehrlich
2 309 EG Shamrock Nancy Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
3 402 Castleridge Cambia Corsa Norma Gibney Stone Pine Farm
022  Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 171 MEM Star Power Julia Strier George Schott
2 22 Raintree Picasso Mattie Frances Willard Susan Crone
3 440 Highover All The Rage Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
4 58 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
5 456 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
6 465 Brazada Hayley Porter PlayMor Farm
7 450 WSG Wham-O Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
8 460 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitlyn Lynch
023  Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 356 Miss Ava G Nicole Harrington Richard Boule
2 419 Gradell Center Of Action Kendra Peeples Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
3 284 Scandia’s Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
4 197 UVM Plymouth Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
024  Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 64 Manchester In Demand Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 457 UVM Baywatch Megan Cusano Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
3 273 Hylee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
025  Road Hack Junior Exhibitor
1 173 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
2 432 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
3 457 UVM Baywatch Megan Cusano Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
4 275 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
5 156 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
026  Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 84 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim & Natalie Maloof
2 61 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3 415 White Out Elizabeth Murphy Richard & Patricia Pitman
4 49 Return To Sender Dwayne Knowles Sharon Picus
5 424 Cum Laude Philadelphia Judy Nason Diane Garrow
6 256 Willow Hill Lavinia Roger Brown Diane Farley
027  Hunter Seat Equitation 14-15
1 181 UVM Just In Time Kyle Sewing Karen Everett
2 295 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
3 290 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
4 17 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
5 310 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Taylor Countryman/Terri Halsey
6 225 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
7 438 Meadowair Harley Davidson Remi Bogar Remi Bogar
028  Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 11 & Under
1 454 KGA In Style Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr
2 111 HRS Mirror Image Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
3 411 KGA Center Stage Marie Tartaglione Linda Dzicek
029  English Pleasure Ladies
1 121 Uppercase Innovation Kathleen Peeples Cynthia Fawcett
2 15 GLB Leader of The Band Jennifer Lake Reindance Stables
3 427 Lee-El’s Key To My Heart Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
4 88 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton
5 99 MW Code Of Honor Judy Nason Kenn & Chris Delude
6 94 Partridge Hill Priority Maggi Macri Elizabeth Webb
030  Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 459 Minion Absolut Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
2 461 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
3 445 Hollybrook Van Gogh Chloe Deeb Rosalie Leary
4 178 JW Sensabellity Abbey Smith Abbey Smith
5 319 Cabot Crackerjack Annie Kelley Chris & Andrea Kelley/Azeedad Farm
6 221 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Nicole Bobbi
031  Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 257 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Vieira
2 98 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
3 103 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
4 163 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
5 107 Westerfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
6 138 JW Sporting Victory Whitney Therrien Equus Novus LLC
  27 Pembroke Sweet Dreams Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
  83 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
  258 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Joe & Jennifer Martin
  261 Gulfwind Triple Dare Alice Nazzaro William & Alice Nazzaro
  410 Equinox Beau Jangles Brenda Varney Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
  110 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
  183 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
  202 Acadia’s Odyssey Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
  205 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
  208 Western Star Galaxy Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
  220 Smithfield’s Phantasia Kimberly Brow Kimberly Brow
032  English Pleasure Three Year Old
1 126 Gradells Kendra In Motion Kathleen Peeples Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
2 41 Breathless Mike Goebig Tara Good
033  Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 97 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Christopher Thoma
2 77 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Hannah Luongo Carol Groff
3 277 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Winter Thyme Manor
034  Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 17 & Under
1 328 Arboria Thisisit Courtney Segulin Courtney Segulin
2 365 Cabot Cover Up Kelseigh Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
3 453 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Tim & Denise Pothier
4 321 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
035  Classic Pleasure Driving Masters
1 42 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
2 13 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
3 34 Gable’s Smokin Anne Brown Anne Clifford Brown
4 474 Menomin Pepper Power Joe Andrade Yogi Morgan Farm
5 234 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
6 286 Knoll Top’s Double Date David Turner David Turner
  338 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
  337 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
036  Hunter Seat Equitation 12-13
1 458 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Molly Kern
2 24 TJB Opinionated Sarah Beatrice Pruetz Cindy Mugnier
3 393 Renaissance Espionage McKenzie Snow Susan Snow
4 157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
5 153 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
6 136 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pamela Devlin
7 179 Meadowmere Curiosity Grace Powers Kyle Sewing
8 439 CBMF Going Places Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
  320 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Alexa Blieken Alexa Bleicken
  76 Hillwood Irish Belle Andrea Rubaszek Jean Botka
  26 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
037  Classic Pleasure Saddle Adult Novice
1 311 Burkland Taurie-Adora Danielle Rallo S. Robert Orcutt/Caleb Noble
2 254 Wesmor Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
3 331 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
4 442 Bilzone’s GQ Material Tanja Walter Siara Clemmey
5 207 Peace Treaty Mark Thurber Mark Thurber
6 318 Maximum Wham Cassandra Lieberman Kenneth & Lynn McColl
038  Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 421 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
2 213 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Elizabeth Murphy Alison Chickering
3 67 Bogalusa Christine Nava Fred & Christine Nava
4 137 MEM Look At Me Jane Morrell Kayla Candage
5 385 CBMF Mind Games Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
6 29 Anything Goes Tina Porter Don Porter
  90 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
039  Pleasure Driving Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 142 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
2 140 RJMF Barrymore Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
3 271 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
040  Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 397 Roberto Cavalli Meghan vonBallmoos Kathleen & Darryl Pierce
2 447 About Me Kristin Cyr Jean DeGutis
041  Hunter Pleasure 15H & Under
1 299 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
2 209 Wetern Star Victory Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
3 229 Starboards Highroller Caitlin Wolfe Karen Bobbi
4 19 Fit To Be Tied GSF Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
043  English Pleasure Four Year Old
1 426 Pembroke Buster Brown Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
2 300 Ultras Pretty Woman Anne Benson Stephen Smith
3 268 MNM The Hit Man Jennifer Mason Nancy Galusha
4 25 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Tina Porter Tina Porter
5 401 GVB Cape Town Molly Magoon Chapel Hill Morgans
045  Classic Pleasure Saddle 15H & Under
1 210 AMZ Raphael Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
2 281 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr
3 304 Whispering Warning Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
4 305 Faloria Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
5 204 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
6 39 Meldon Mansfield Sara Carpenter Sara Carpenter
  151 NWF Evening Breeze Cortney Barber Clint & Linda Barber
  448 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
046  Hunter Pleasure 15.1H & Over
1 228 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
2 272 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
3 280 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Winter Thyme Manor
4 10 Heartmeadow By Request Jennifer Lake Francesca Fields
5 480 Reuben-Ide Back Bay Alicia Fraser Roberta & Robert Marshall
6 194 MEM Main Street Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
  214 PLR Enduring Spirit Chris Sabin Pamela Rhodes-Powers
  134 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
  287 Toplands At Last David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
  335 Sunup Javelin Susan Henderson Susan Henderson
  5 Intelligent Design Dina Blazensky Cornell Farm
047  English Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 466 Medomak French Invasion Tess Kiritsy Richard & Donna Evans
2 115 KGA Odyssey Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
3 184 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
048  Western Pleasure Youth
1 87 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
2 262 FIF Celtic Star Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
3 65 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
4 294 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
5 66 RGM Viking’s Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
6 18 CBMF James Dean Jordan Lupien Cheryl Lupien
  16 Queen’s Loverboy Francesca Fields Reindance Stables
  69 Cadette B Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
  107 Westerfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
049  Park Saddle Amateur
1 43 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat & Fred Dills
2 399 Cedar Creek Danseur Alissa Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
3 336 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
4 9 Ultras Dark Shadow Lisa DeNuzzo Lisa DeNuzzo
050  Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 351 NAS Rickenbacker Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
2 359 RCV All The Rage Michelle Locke Hannah/Michelle Locke
3 413 Medomak French Expression Cheryl Ricci Sherrie Essig
4 234 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
5 284 Scandia’s Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
6 422 Equinox Giovani Suzanne Segal Suzanne Segal
  323 KN-JK’s-Brooke Shaina Pilz Mysticwood Morgans
  296 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
  259 PSF Coalson Karen Vieira Karen Vieira
  72 Hails Vie En Rose Carol Pinney Bernard Kelly
  139 Salvador Judy Candage Equus Novus LLC
051  Western Pleasure Open
1 257 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
2 313 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC
3 104 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
4 212 Charlestown Blue Moon Hanna Welch Alison Chickering
5 357 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Richard Boule Jacque & Nicole Harrington
6 125 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
  163 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
  27 Pembroke Sweet Dreams Tina Porter Jenna Fisher
  70 SMS Moredelay Laura Reed-Doleski Laura Reed-Doleski
  71 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
052  English Pleasure Open
1 353 Unfaithful Emily Hammond Copper Beech LLC
053  Roadster to Bike Open
1 122 FRF Looking Glass Lynn Peeples William Shean
2 269 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
054  Classic Pleasure Saddle 15.1H & Over
1 255 Eastmor Ultimate-Lee Carla Greenside Mary Wilson
2 400 Equinox Bugati Jennifer Beattie East of Equinox Farm
3 407 Claim To Fame Kathleen Vaughan Copper Beech LLC
4 207 Peace Treaty Mark Thurber Mark Thurber
5 251 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney-Reeve Maura Sweeney-Reeve
055  Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 285 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
2 463 MEM Hotshot Katherine Thomas Marion Bengtson
3 280 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Winter Thyme Manor
4 324 SpringMill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Tori Mattozzi
5 133 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
6 241 RJMF The Great Bambino Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto LLC
  293 MEM Scan-dal-ess Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
  209 Wetern Star Victory Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
  109 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
  130 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
  132 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
  388 Key Motion Laura Beth Nixon Nancy Desrosiers
  389 Mtn Run Noble Contender Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
056  Park Harness Open
1 355 Whitemud Dixie Dance King Jessica Sebring Patsy Lloyd
057  Three Years & Under Geldings
1 343 CBMF Inside Out Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
2 349 CBMF Stealth Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
3 315 CBMF Proper Stranger Jennifer Holcomb Ledgybrook
4 483 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
5 470 LNT Cassanova Nikki Rae Woodworth Grande L Farms
6 197 UVM Plymouth Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
058  Four Years & Over Geldings
1 292 Key Biscayne Cheryl Marcelonis Michael & Sara Foy
2 431 CVH Celtic Sunrise Bernard Parker John J Hughes
3 309 EG Shamrock Dale Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
4 226 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
059  Grand Champion Gelding
1 292 Key Biscayne Cheryl Marcelonis Michael & Sara Foy
2 343 CBMF Inside Out Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
060  Sport Horse In Hand
1 147 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 118 SMP Miss Vail Maariana Vikse Maariana Vikse
3 120 Quechees Immortal Rose Ken Vikse Maariana Vikse
4 8 Heyday Ambassador Patty Quinn Winter Patty Quinn Winter
5 2 Spring Hollow Suprstition Carol Swanson Carol Swanson
6 3 Spring Hollow Jasmine Krystine Schrom Krystine Schrom
  243 San Andreas Bay Doug Coursey Andrea & Douglas Coursey
061  Classic Pleasure In Hand
1 233 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny/Sarah Perry
2 260 Whispering Bellavante Nicole Allen Nicole Allen
3 296 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
4 246 KJM Heir Of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
5 259 PSF Coalson Caleb Noble Karen Vieira
062  Western Pleasure In Hand
1 212 Charlestown Blue Moon Hanna Welch Alison Chickering
2 357 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Richard Boule Jacque & Nicole Harrington
3 258 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Joe & Jennifer Martin
4 484 Cabot Rockin Robin Pattie Briggs Rick Lane
063  Hunter Pleasure In Hand
1 232 Sea-Vu Just Imagine Catherine Yereance Dawn Murphy
2 195 Cabot French Masterpiece Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 156 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
4 462 Wild Abandon Kyle Sewing Mark Barlow
5 290 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
6 222 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
  229 Starboards Highroller Lindsay Underwood Karen Bobbi
  157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
064  Specialty In Hand Champion
1 233 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny/Sarah Perry
2 212 Charlestown Blue Moon Hanna Welch Alison Chickering
065  Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11
1 452 Swanbrook Masterplan Charlotte Smith Linda Hall
066  Road Hack Amateur
1 205 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
2 19 Fit To Be Tied GSF Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
3 209 Wetern Star Victory Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
4 390 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
5 432 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
6 219 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
067  Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under
1 392 Sonatina Dolce Alyssa Glass Alyssa & Pam Glass
2 277 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Winter Thyme Manor
3 223 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Gugliemino Pam Gugliemino
4 244 Wait A Second Libbey Mitchell Erika Mitchell
5 172 HSCM Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmitt April Dearmitt
068  Pleasure Driving Amateur Novice Driver
1 263 CHMH Moonstruck Maddie Tomlinson Maddie Tomlinson
2 73 Equinox Hail St Bridget Bernard Kelly Bernard Kelly
069  Western Pleasure Ladies
1 104 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
2 252 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
3 27 Pembroke Sweet Dreams Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
4 70 SMS Moredelay Laura Reed-Doleski Laura Reed-Doleski
5 125 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
6 477 Candlelite Superette Alicia Fraser Cathy Larcheveque
070  Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under
1 469 MEM Feel The Heat Nicole Kaufman Maggie Hood
2 178 JW Sensabellity Jenna Nordberg Abbey Smith
3 443 RDF French Twist Katya Lammey Elaine Davis
071  AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 87 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
072  Pleasure Driving Two Year Old
1 395 CBMF Winning Spirit Jaisen VonBallmoos Copper Beech LLC
2 283 Aljak’s Brite Lights Shawn Amazeen Peg & Laura Foley
3 198 UVM Quechee Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
073  Hunter Pleasure 14-17 Novice Rider
1 167 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
2 179 Meadowmere Curiosity Holly Wright Kyle Sewing
3 248 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
4 276 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Winter Thyme Manor
5 278 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joni & Mark Nordstrom
6 438 Meadowair Harley Davidson Remi Bogar Remi Bogar
7 391 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
8 225 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Adam Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
074  English Pleasure 13 & Under
1 22 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
2 478 Ultras Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
3 461 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
4 88 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
5 177 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbey Smith Abbey Smith
6 271 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
7 253 Whitemud Starlite Express Ashley Natale Ashley Natale
8 319 Cabot Crackerjack Annie Kelley Chris & Andrea Kelley/Azeedad Farm
  444 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
075  Hunter Pleasure Youth Mares
1 366 Paradigm Pageantry Rachel Perreault Emily Janvrin
2 404 MEM Evening Affair Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 213 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Kyle Sewing Alison Chickering
4 293 MEM Scan-dal-ess Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
5 432 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
6 62 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
  90 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  228 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
  390 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
076  Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11
1 92 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 135 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
3 181 UVM Just In Time Sophia Cantrell Karen Everett
4 78 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
077  English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 99 MW Code Of Honor Judy Nason Kenn & Chris Delude
2 226 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
3 412 Sarde’s Still Smokin Michael Murphy Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
4 6 One Hot Tamale Dina Blazensky Cornell Farm
5 471 Unbroken Nikki Rae Woodworth Kristi Evans
6 25 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Tina Porter Tina Porter
  326 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
078  Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters
1 270 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
2 409 Aspenglow Genesis Brenda Varney Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
3 302 Harlan’s Star Material Grace Steere Grace Steere
4 482 Whispering March Wind Beverly Kroyman-Andrade Mary & Michael Scanlon
5 207 Peace Treaty Mark Thurber Mark Thurber
6 448 Catch Me If You Can Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding
079  Pleasure Driving Three Year Old
1 46 Whitemud Flite Of Fancy Mike Goebig Rhoda Hoenmans
2 36 Heyday Joie de Vivre Keely Sogoloff Polly & Nina Quinn
3 483 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
4 154 Lee-El’s Mayframe Percy McDaniel Lelita Hewitt
80 English Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 408 CN The Commanding Touch Brenda Varney Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
2 170 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
3 114 ECP McNab Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
4 184 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
081  Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 322 Still Thinking Tyler Lampropoulos Geraldine McLoud
2 111 HRS Mirror Image Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
3 45 CN In Grand Style Sophie Germ Cindy Nord
4 139 Salvador Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
5 35 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
6 233 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny/Sarah Perry
7 260 Whispering Bellavante Nicole Allen Nicole Allen
8 467 Noble Vikings Echo David Hanson Nicole Kaufman
082.1  Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings
1 285 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
2 299 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
3 280 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Winter Thyme Manor
4 130 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
5 91 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
6 295 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
  57 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
  222 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
  249 Mazatlan Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
  278 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joni & Mark Nordstrom
  389 Mtn Run Noble Contender Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
  438 Meadowair Harley Davidson Remi Bogar Remi Bogar
082.2  Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings
1 361 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
2 89 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
3 95 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
4 272 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
5 290 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
6 241 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
  298 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
  462 Wild Abandon Paige Lucas Mark Barlow
  275 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
  156 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
083  Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Novice
1 44 Gotti Sophie Germ Kim Germ Cramer
2 68 Say A Little Prayer Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
3 449 CBMF No Exceptions Nicholas Feld Nicholas Feld
4 464 Burkland Cadet Kylie Alexander Katherine Thomas
5 221 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Nicole Bobbi
6 321 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
084  English Pleasure 14-17
1 358 Justanotha Well Worth It Alexandra Warner Shannon Fielder
2 455 WTS Simply Outrageous Kate Kielceski Lory Kielceski
3 451 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
4 59 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
5 175 LPV Excalibur Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
6 58 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
7 12 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
8 14 Seasons Supreme Challenge Carolanne Smith Carolanne Smith
  291 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
  101 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol Lacross
  143 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
  173 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
085  Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 183 Burkland French Tradition Raymond Ferro Carla Ferro
2 84 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
3 163 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
4 410 Equinox Beau Jangles Brenda Varney Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
5 103 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
6 294 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Cindy Harb Cindy Harb
  98 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
  110 Rivers Edge Dorothy Kepple Dorothy Kepple
  123 Seaway After Shock Thomas Arnowitz Thomas Arnowitz
  150 Havenwoods Legacy Linda Barber Clint & Linda Barber
  202 Acadia’s Odyssey Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
  220 Smithfield’s Phantasia Kimberly Brow Kimberly Brow
  258 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Joe & Jennifer Martin
  261 Gulfwind Triple Dare Alice Nazzaro William & Alice Nazzaro
086  Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Novice Rider
1 273 Hylee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
2 136 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pamela Devlin
3 157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
4 26 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
5 67 Bogalusa Kelsey Gammon Fred & Christine Nava
6 457 UVM Baywatch Megan Cusano Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
7 76 Hillwood Irish Belle Andrea Rubaszek Jean Botka
8 320 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Alexa Blieken Alexa Bleicken
  384 Cingate Lucky Star Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
  203 Aerial Eclipse Olivia Norton Susan Norton
087  AMHA Hunter Seat Medal
1 458 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Molly Kern
2 24 TJB Opinionated Sarah Beatrice Pruetz Cindy Mugnier
3 298 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
4 278 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joni & Mark Nordstrom
5 439 CBMF Going Places Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
6 238 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
7 224 SVS Miss Debonair Kelly Lynch Jennifer Mesite
088  AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 440 Highover All The Rage Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
2 459 Minion Absolut Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
3 328 Arboria Thisisit Courtney Segulin Courtney Segulin
089  Park Saddle Ladies
1 406 Straight Up Elizabeth Murphy Broad Brook Group LLC
2 336 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
3 476 Dragonsmeade Bacara Alicia Fraser Copper Beech LLC
4 9 Ultras Dark Shadow Sally Lindabury Lisa DeNuzzo
5 267 AMHF Belle Pepper Jessica Gray Jessica Gray
090  Pleasure Driving Four Year Old
1 352 CBMF Victory Pass Rodney Hicks Copper Beech LLC
2 282 SCH Cheyenne Shawn Amazeen Peg & Laura Foley
3 350 Tara’s Brind’Amour Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
091  Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse
1 308 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Melanie Johnson Nancy Vidler
2 473 Whispering Magnum Opus Laura Carmel- Spengler Laura Carmel- Spengler
3 28 Treble’s Take My Heart Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
4 356 Miss Ava G Nicole Harrington Richard Boule
5 419 Gradell Center Of Action Kendra Peeples Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
6 330 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
093  Pleasure Driving Open
1 429 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
094  Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 171 MEM Star Power Julia Strier George Schott
2 441 FRF Outer Limits Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
095  Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 141 MEM Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 13 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
3 234 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
4 314 Crinoline’s Regal Flaire Jennifer Holcomb Jennifer Holcomb
5 286 Knoll Top’s Double Date David Turner David Turner
6 259 PSF Coalson Karen Vieira Karen Vieira
  266 Cardinal Brook Earth Angel Jessica Gray Jessica Gray
  296 QVM Jestine Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson
  72 Hails Vie En Rose Carol Pinney Bernard Kelly
  337 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
096  Park Harness Amateur
1 292 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
097  English Pleasure Youth
1 176 AFF Nor’Easter Julia Strier Catherine Ehnle
2 88 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
3 59 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
4 152 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
5 143 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
6 475 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Com-O-Shun Morgans
  14 Seasons Supreme Challenge Carolanne Smith Carolanne Smith
  271 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
  291 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
  353 Unfaithful Emily Hammond Copper Beech LLC
098  Western Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 97 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Christopher Thoma
2 294 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
3 205 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
4 27 Pembroke Sweet Dreams Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
5 110 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
6 98 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
  123 Seaway After Shock Thomas Arnowitz Thomas Arnowitz
  258 Stonecroft Obsession Jennifer Martin Joe & Jennifer Martin
099  Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 466 Medomak French Invasion Nikki Rae Woodworth Richard & Donna Evans
2 387 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Joan & Michael Travers
3 354 CBMF Bond Girl Jessica Sebring Copper Beech LLC
4 140 RJMF Barrymore Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
100  English Pleasure Amateur Geldings
1 121 Uppercase Innovation Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett
2 94 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
101  Roadster to Bike Amateur
1 269 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
102  Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 405 Pembroke Annabella Kathleen Vaughan Kathleen Vaughan
2 463 MEM Hotshot Katherine Thomas Marion Bengtson
3 385 CBMF Mind Games Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
4 133 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
5 245 CBMF Entitled Katharine Robertson Jade Stanbrook
6 280 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Winter Thyme Manor
  213 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Hanna Welch Alison Chickering
  19 Fit To Be Tied GSF Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
  90 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  118 SMP Miss Vail Maariana Vikse Maariana Vikse
  132 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
  402 Castleridge Cambia Corsa Norma Gibney Stone Pine Farm
103  Park Harness Junior Horse
1 307 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Dale Vidler Kathryn Gallant
2 398 Equinox Fear This Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen & Darryl Pierce
3 165 Hearts R Wild Dina Blazensky Lelita Hewitt
4 344 CBMF Street Lady Jim McCleester Copper Beech LLC
104  Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 212 Charlestown Blue Moon Hanna Welch Alison Chickering
2 257 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Vieira
3 163 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
4 83 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
5 107 Westerfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
6 18 CBMF James Dean Jordan Lupien Cheryl Lupien
  313 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC
  138 JW Sporting Victory Whitney Therrien Equus Novus LLC
  183 Burkland French Tradition Carla Ferro Carla Ferro
  202 Acadia’s Odyssey Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
106  Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 63 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 273 Hylee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
3 457 UVM Baywatch Megan Cusano Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
107  Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under
1 469 MEM Feel The Heat Nicole Kaufman Maggie Hood
2 178 JW Sensabellity Jenna Nordberg Abbey Smith
3 218 Hillwood Say It Isn’t So Libby Lukas Debbie Lukas
4 443 RDF French Twist Katya Lammey Elaine Davis
108  Hunter Pleasure Three Year Old
1 89 Charlestown Black Dragon Tammy Levesque Madeline Harrison
2 232 Sea-Vu Just Imagine Catherine Yereance Dawn Murphy
3 325 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
109  Pleasure Driving Novice
1 431 CVH Celtic Sunrise Bernard Parker John J Hughes
2 288 Toplands Living Legend David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
3 79 Sauve Faire Keith Friday Ryan Dennis
110  Western Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 252 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
2 363 Medomak French Tradition Richard Boule Mary Pugliese/Hilda Denham
3 83 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
4 105 Till There Was You Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
5 128 Cherrydale Chantico Jane Morrell Tim & Jane Morrell
6 110 Rivers Edge Diana Zahradnik Dorothy Kepple
  208 Western Star Galaxy Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
  16 Queen’s Loverboy Jennifer Lake Reindance Stables
  256 Willow Hill Lavinia Roger Brown Diane Farley
111  English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Novice Rider
1 152 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
2 383 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
3 291 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
4 253 Whitemud Starlite Express Ashley Natale Ashley Natale
5 479 NBN Out Of The Blue Julia Bokunewicz Beth Bokunewicz
6 101 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol Lacross
7 339 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey McAuley New Venture Partnership
112  Hunter Pleasure 12-13
1 136 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pamela Devlin
2 384 Cingate Lucky Star Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
3 393 Renaissance Espionage McKenzie Snow Susan Snow
4 458 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Molly Kern
5 23 CBMF Ambivalent Nicholas Roberts Cindy Mugnier
6 157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
7 462 Wild Abandon Grace Powers Mark Barlow
8 26 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
  153 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
  320 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Alexa Blieken Alexa Bleicken
  439 CBMF Going Places Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
113  Hunter Pleasure Four Year Old
1 367 CBMF Designer Touch Colleen Franco Lisa Foley
2 237 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
3 230 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Eileen Hunter/Karen Bobbi
4 195 Cabot French Masterpiece Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
5 131 Garland Limited Edition Whitney Therrien Whitney Therrien
6 309 EG Shammrock Nancy Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
  118 SMP Miss Vail Maariana Vikse Maariana Vikse
114  Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 93 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Brittany Lee
2 77 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Hannah Luongo Carol Groff
115  Road Hack Open
1 326 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
2 390 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
3 275 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
4 156 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
5 319 Cabot Crackerjack Annie Kelley Chris & Andrea Kelley/Azeedad Farm
116  Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Horse
1 340 SLB Triple Play Laura Poulin Laura Poulin
2 304 Whispering Warning Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
3 210 AMZ Raphael Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
4 265 Little Bit Of Reggae Jessica Gray Daniel Allgyer
5 28 Treble’s Take My Heart Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
6 246 KJM Heir Of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
  311 Burkland Taurie-Adora Danielle Rallo S. Robert Orcutt/Caleb Noble
  331 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
  207 Peace Treaty Mark Thurber Mark Thurber
  231 Townsend Outrajus Remark Jessica Reynolds Jessica Reynolds
  449 CBMF No Exceptions Nicholas Feld Nicholas Feld
117  Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 11 & Under
1 111 HRS Mirror Image Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 411 KGA Center Stage Marie Tartaglione Linda Dzicek
3 418 Shut Up And Dance BLM Keeley Gunther Jeffery Smeed
4 454 KGA In Style Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr
118  Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 262 FIF Celtic Star Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
2 87 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
3 69 Cadette B Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
4 65 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
5 66 RGM Viking’s Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
6 174 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
7 316 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
8 107 Westerfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
119  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11
1 78 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
2 92 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 181 UVM Just In Time Sophia Cantrell Karen Everett
4 135 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
120  Classic Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 234 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
2 413 Medomak French Expression Cheryl Ricci Sherrie Essig
3 323 KN-JK’s-Brooke Shaina Pilz Mysticwood Morgans
4 486 CPM Uptown Girl Nancy Gravel Stonegate Farm
5 254 Wesmor Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
6 364 RRG Reign Man Andrea Dawn Illes Carolyn Spinelli
  72 Hails Vie En Rose Carol Pinney Bernard Kelly
  481 LSF She’s Come Undone Drue Bormann Alicia Fraser
  337 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
  286 Knoll Top’s Double Date David Turner David Turner
  338 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
122  Park Harness Ladies
1 396 MSV Miss Judy Kathy Pierce Kathleen & Darryl Pierce
2 292 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
123  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under
1 428 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
2 403 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire Lexi Coleburg Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3 277 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Winter Thyme Manor
4 244 Wait A Second Libbey Mitchell Erika Mitchell
5 392 Sonatina Dolce Alyssa Glass Alyssa & Pam Glass
6 172 HSCM Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmitt April Dearmitt
7 223 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Gugliemino Pam Gugliemino
124  Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under
1 472 Sagamore Cordova Erin Scanlon Mary & Michael Scanlon
2 448 Catch Me If You Can Chloe Deeb Kathy Dowding
3 221 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Nicole Bobbi
4 318 Maximum Wham Cassandra Lieberman Kenneth & Lynn McColl
125  Western Pleasure Pro-Am
1 84 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
2 262 FIF Celtic Star Amy Heath Mariah Allen
126  Hunter Pleasure 14-15
1 463 MEM Hotshot Kyle Sewing Marion Bengtson
2 137 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
3 213 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Madeline Harrison Alison Chickering
4 391 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
5 295 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
6 17 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
7 278 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joni & Mark Nordstrom
8 91 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
  156 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
  167 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
  290 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
  275 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
  310 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Taylor Countryman/Terri Halsey
  438 Meadowair Harley Davidson Remi Bogar Remi Bogar
128.1  Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 229 Starboards Highroller Caitlin Wolfe Karen Bobbi
2 89 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
3 214 PLR Enduring Spirit Chris Sabin Pamela Rhodes-Powers
4 5 Intelligent Design Dina Blazensky Cornell Farm
5 109 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
6 462 Wild Abandon Megan Merritt Mark Barlow
  287 Toplands At Last David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
  335 Sunup Javelin Susan Henderson Susan Henderson
  162 UVM Montana Sam Stanley Sam Stanley
  29 Anything Goes Tina Porter Don Porter
128.2  Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 386 Toys R Us Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
2 245 CBMF Entitled Erika Mitchell Jade Stanbrook
3 480 Reuben-Ide Back Bay Alicia Fraser Roberta & Robert Marshall
4 62 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
5 194 MEM Main Street Danielle Paufve Robert & Loek Neimeth
6 134 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
  227 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
  100 Wellspring Amazing Grace Maggi Macri Nancy Cameron
  297 Hygreets Wild Child Bethea Phelan Peter & Pauli Johnson
129  Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10-11
1 452 Swanbrook Masterplan Charlotte Smith Linda Hall
2 113 Hillock Rienzi Keeley Gunther Roxanne Tubolino
130  Hunter Pleasure Pro-Am
1 463 MEM Hotshot Katherine Thomas Marion Bengtson
2 404 MEM Evening Affair Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 280 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Winter Thyme Manor
4 228 MEM Naughty But Nice Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
5 130 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
6 248 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
  287 Toplands At Last David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
  335 Sunup Javelin Susan Henderson Susan Henderson
  95 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  209 Wetern Star Victory Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
131  Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17
1 11 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
2 173 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
3 35 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
4 453 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Tim & Denise Pothier
5 233 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny/Sarah Perry
6 328 Arboria Thisisit Courtney Segulin Courtney Segulin
7 68 Say A Little Prayer Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
8 321 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
  468 Lucky-U Rachel Menard Steven Handy
132  English Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 41 Breathless Mike Goebig Tara Good
2 427 Lee-El’s Key To My Heart Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
3 226 Siridian Highly Illegal Karen Bobbi Sandy Williams
4 412 Sarde’s Still Smokin Michael Murphy Cheryl & Victoria Ricci
5 6 One Hot Tamale Dina Blazensky Cornell Farm
133  Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters
1 15 GLB Leader of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
2 73 Equinox Hail St Bridget Bernard Kelly Bernard Kelly
134  Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 48 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
2 255 Eastmor Ultimate-Lee Carla Greenside Mary Wilson
3 39 Meldon Mansfield Sara Carpenter Sara Carpenter
4 204 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
5 281 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr
6 409 Aspenglow Genesis Brenda Varney Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
  474 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Kroyman-Andrade Yogi Morgan Farm
  38 UVM Jet Kristen Gulrajani Michelle Litch
  305 Faloria Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
  360 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz Meghan Bradley Molly O’Brien
  250 Noteworthy Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
  254 Wesmor Premonition Lisa Gold Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
135  Hunter Pleasure 16-17
1 361 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
2 272 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
3 298 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
4 10 Heartmeadow By Request Francesca Fields Francesca Fields
5 366 Paradigm Pageantry Rachel Perreault Emily Janvrin
6 224 SVS Miss Debonair Kelly Lynch Jennifer Mesite
7 57 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
8 95 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  179 Meadowmere Curiosity Holly Wright Kyle Sewing
  222 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
  62 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
  241 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
  276 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Winter Thyme Manor
  297 Hygreets Wild Child Bethea Phelan Peter & Pauli Johnson
  333 Crazy For You Ashley Gil Josh Merritt
136  English Pleasure Pro-Am
1 143 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
138  UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 & Under
1 460 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitlyn Lynch
2 440 Highover All The Rage Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
3 364 RRG Reign Man Kelseigh Dyer Carolyn Spinelli
4 465 Brazada Hayley Porter PlayMor Farm
139  Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship
1 78 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
2 92 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 135 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
4 181 UVM Just In Time Sophia Cantrell Karen Everett
140  Pleasure Driving Maiden
1 79 Sauve Faire Keith Friday Ryan Dennis
141  Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under Championship
1 469 MEM Feel The Heat Nicole Kaufman Maggie Hood
2 178 JW Sensabellity Jenna Nordberg Abbey Smith
3 443 RDF French Twist Katya Lammey Elaine Davis
142  Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 71 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 252 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
3 363 Medomak French Tradition Richard Boule Mary Pugliese/Hilda Denham
4 106 TOMF Serengeti Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
5 258 Stonecroft Obsession Roger Brown Joe & Jennifer Martin
6 128 Cherrydale Chantico Jane Morrell Tim & Jane Morrell
  208 Western Star Galaxy Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
  16 Queen’s Loverboy Jennifer Lake Reindance Stables
  18 CBMF James Dean Jordan Lupien Cheryl Lupien
143  Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under Championship
1 244 Wait A Second Libbey Mitchell Erika Mitchell
2 392 Sonatina Dolce Alyssa Glass Alyssa & Pam Glass
3 277 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Winter Thyme Manor
4 223 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Gugliemino Pam Gugliemino
5 172 HSCM Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmitt April Dearmitt
144  Classic Pleasure Saddle Maiden Horse
1 340 SLB Triple Play Laura Poulin Laura Poulin
2 246 KJM Heir Of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
3 413 Medomak French Expression Shayla Keenan Sherrie Essig
4 151 NWF Evening Breeze Cortney Barber Clint & Linda Barber
5 400 Equinox Bugati Jennifer Beattie East of Equinox Farm
6 207 Peace Treaty Mark Thurber Mark Thurber
  330 UC Doc Sanchez Kayleigh Meyer University of Connecticut
145  Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 411 KGA Center Stage Marie Tartaglione Linda Dzicek
2 454 KGA In Style Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr
146  Walk-Trot Pleasure 12 & Over Any Seat
1 258 Stonecroft Obsession Katie Martin Joe & Jennifer Martin
147  Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 97 K N Curiousity Katie Howe Christopher Thoma
2 77 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Hannah Luongo Carol Groff
148  Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 89 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
2 214 PLR Enduring Spirit Chris Sabin Pamela Rhodes-Powers
3 237 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
4 386 Toys R Us Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
5 109 JMF Classic Diana Zahradnik Diana Zahradnik
6 162 UVM Montana Sam Stanley Sam Stanley
  209 Western Star Victory Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
  231 Townsend Outrajus Remark Karen Bobbi Jessica Reynolds
  134 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
  5 Intelligent Design Dina Blazensky Cornell Farm
  19 Fit To Be Tied GSF Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
  29 Anything Goes Tina Porter Don Porter
  287 Toplands At Last David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
  333 Crazy For You Ashley Gil Josh Merritt
149  Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship
1 452 Swanbrook Masterplan Charlotte Smith Linda Hall
150  Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Championship
1 395 CBMF Winning Spirit Jaisen VonBallmoos Copper Beech LLC
2 198 UVM Quechee Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
3 283 Aljak’s Brite Lights Shawn Amazeen Peg & Laura Foley
151  Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under Championship
1 472 Sagamore Cordova Erin Scanlon Mary & Michael Scanlon
2 448 Catch Me If You Can Chloe Deeb Kathy Dowding
3 221 Hollybrook Sudden Impact Nicole Bobbi Nicole Bobbi
4 318 Maximum Wham Cassandra Lieberman Kenneth & Lynn McColl
152  Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 262 FIF Celtic Star Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
2 87 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
3 65 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
4 69 Cadette B Caroline Bittrich Fred & Christine Nava
5 66 RGM Viking’s Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
6 316 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
7 107 Westerfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
8 174 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
153  Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 458 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Molly Kern
2 393 Renaissance Espionage McKenzie Snow Susan Snow
3 24 TJB Opinionated Sarah Beatrice Pruetz Cindy Mugnier
4 64 Manchester In Demand Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
5 279 Punchline Montanna Lambrecht Karen Beeman
6 457 UVM Baywatch Megan Cusano Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
7 157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
8 438 Meadowair Harley Davidson Averi Bogar Remi Bogar
  76 Hillwood Irish Belle Andrea Rubaszek Jean Botka
  179 Meadowmere Curiosity Grace Powers Kyle Sewing
  153 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
154  Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 45 CN In Grand Style Sophie Germ Cindy Nord
2 322 Still Thinking Tyler Lampropoulos Geraldine McLoud
3 111 HRS Mirror Image Hailey Perlee Hailey Perlee
4 233 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny/Sarah Perry
5 260 Whispering Bellavante Nicole Allen Nicole Allen
6 139 Salvador Kayla Candage Equus Novus LLC
7 35 Heyday Black Hawk Nicole Rent Nicole Rent
8 467 Noble Vikings Echo David Hanson Nicole Kaufman
155  Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 133 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
2 463 MEM Hotshot Katherine Thomas Marion Bengtson
3 421 Ladies Night Kathleen Peeples Brown/Klein Family
4 324 SpringMill Madison Tori Mattozzi Mike & Tori Mattozzi
5 90 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
156  Hunter Pleasure 18 & Over Novice Rider
1 280 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Winter Thyme Manor
2 247 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane & Frederik Morse
3 393 Renaissance Espionage Susan Snow Susan Snow
4 462 Wild Abandon Paige Lucas Mark Barlow
5 209 Western Star Victory Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
6 335 Sunup Javelin Susan Henderson Susan Henderson
  227 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
  229 Starboards Highroller Lindsay Underwood Karen Bobbi
  20 Raintree Resurrection Tabitha Griswold Tabitha Griswold
  132 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
157  Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 61 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2 49 Return To Sender Dwayne Knowles Sharon Picus
3 84 JMF Tijuana Cruise Tammy Levesque Jim & Natalie Maloof
4 424 Cum Laude Philadelphia Judy Nason Diane Garrow
5 415 White Out Elizabeth Murphy Richard & Patricia Pitman
158  Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 308 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Melanie Johnson Nancy Vidler
2 28 Treble’s Take My Heart Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
3 419 Gradell Center Of Action Kendra Peeples Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
159  Hunter Pleasure 17 & Under Novice Rider Championship
1 136 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pamela Devlin
2 167 Equinox Sherman Brooke Matuszko Brooke Matuszko
3 179 Meadowmere Curiosity Holly Wright Kyle Sewing
4 278 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joni & Mark Nordstrom
5 384 Cingate Lucky Star Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
6 391 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
7 248 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
8 157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
  26 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
  67 Bogalusa Kelsey Gammon Fred & Christine Nava
  276 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Winter Thyme Manor
  438 Meadowair Harley Davidson Remi Bogar Remi Bogar
161  Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17 Championship
1 173 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
2 68 Say A Little Prayer Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
3 321 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker Annie Kelley/Azeedad Farm
4 11 Syncopation Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
5 233 KHF Emerald & Gold Sarah Perry Paula Reny/Sarah Perry
162  Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 46 Whitemud Flite Of Fancy Mike Goebig Rhoda Hoenmans
2 282 SCH Cheyenne Shawn Amazeen Peg & Laura Foley
3 352 CBMF Victory Pass Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
4 483 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
163  English Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 427 Lee-El’s Key To My Heart Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
2 88 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton
3 115 KGA Odyssey Roxanne Tubolino Roxanne Tubolino
4 466 Medomak French Invasion Tess Kiritsy Richard & Donna Evans
164  Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 362 Pondview Pure Elegance Alexandra Warner Alexandra Warner
2 404 MEM Evening Affair Julia Strier Robert & Loek Neimeth
3 17 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
4 278 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joni & Mark Nordstrom
5 276 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Winter Thyme Manor
6 297 Hygreets Wild Child Bethea Phelan Peter & Pauli Johnson
7 333 Crazy For You Ashley Gil Josh Merritt
8 181 UVM Just In Time Kyle Sewing Karen Everett
  290 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
  294 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
  224 SVS Miss Debonair Kelly Lynch Jennifer Mesite
  225 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Julie Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
  240 Graycliff Caravaggio Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
  298 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
165  Park Carriage
1 147 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 160 Cherrydale Monterey Bay Gino Guaraldi Kim Tilly
3 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
166  Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 459 Minion Absolut Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
2 461 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
3 445 Hollybrook Van Gogh Chloe Deeb Rosalie Leary
4 178 JW Sensabellity Abbey Smith Abbey Smith
167  Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 307 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Dale Vidler Kathryn Gallant
2 398 Equinox Fear This Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen & Darryl Pierce
3 165 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild Jim Fisher Lelita Hewitt
168  Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
1 91 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
2 272 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
3 280 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Winter Thyme Manor
4 295 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
5 213 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Kyle Sewing Alison Chickering
6 95 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  130 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
  156 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
  57 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
  62 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
  89 Charlestown Black Dragon Madeline Harrison Madeline Harrison
  90 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  249 Mazatlan Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
  275 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
  285 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
  290 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
  293 MEM Scan-dal-ess Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
  298 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
  366 Paradigm Pageantry Rachel Perreault Emily Janvrin
  389 Mtn Run Noble Contender Amanda Porto Amanda Porto
  432 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
170  English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 121 Uppercase Innovation Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett
2 408 CN The Commanding Touch Brenda Varney Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
3 94 Partridge Hill Priority Elizabeth Webb Elizabeth Webb
171  Pleasure Driving Championship
1 387 DM Bugatti Royale Joan Travers Joan & Michael Travers
2 142 Can’t You See MEM Melissa Morrell Phyllis Frechette
3 354 CBMF Bond Girl Harry Sebring Copper Beech LLC
172  Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 43 MEM Heart And Soul Pat Dills Pat & Fred Dills
2 336 Watch Me Dance Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
3 399 Cedar Creek Danseur Alexia Leonard Edward & Jane Leonard
4 267 AMHF Belle Pepper Jessica Gray Jessica Gray
173  Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 42 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
2 422 Equinox Giovani Suzanne Segal Suzanne Segal
3 351 NAS Rickenbacker Ann Hailey Copper Beech LLC
4 141 MEM Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
5 323 KN-JK’s-Brooke Shaina Pilz Mysticwood Morgans
6 13 TES Infinity Ilene Goulette Randy & Ilene Goulette
  34 Gable’s Smokin Anne Brown Anne Clifford Brown
  72 Hails Vie En Rose Carol Pinney Bernard Kelly
  234 AMZ Tiger Lilly Joanne Lewis Joanne Lewis
  254 Wesmor Premonition Heidi Bell Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
  286 Knoll Top’s Double Date David Turner David Turner
  338 Pepsi’s Tripper Dyanne Spatcher Dyanne Spatcher
  314 Crinoline’s Regal Flaire Jennifer Holcomb Jennifer Holcomb
  413 Medomak French Expression Cheryl Ricci Sherrie Essig
  481 LSF She’s Come Undone Drue Bormann Alicia Fraser
  337 Reflection Of Nightwind Thomas Wisehart Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wisehart
  486 CPM Uptown Girl Nancy Gravel Stonegate Farm
174  Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 228 MEM Naughty But Nice Karen Bobbi Kristina Vine
2 280 Attn Postmaster Morgan Zielinski Winter Thyme Manor
3 272 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
4 10 Heartmeadow By Request Jennifer Lake Francesca Fields
5 299 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis CPM Stables
6 214 PLR Enduring Spirit Chris Sabin Pamela Rhodes-Powers
175  English Pleasure Youth Championship
1 176 AFF Nor’Easter Julia Strier Catherine Ehnle
2 152 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
3 14 Seasons Supreme Challenge Carolanne Smith Carolanne Smith
4 59 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
5 88 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
6 143 On A Mission MEM Jackuelyn Chase Jackuelyn Chase
  271 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
  291 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
  475 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Com-O-Shun Morgans
176  Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 212 Charlestown Blue Moon Hanna Welch Alison Chickering
2 84 JMF Tijuana Cruise Natalie Maloof Jim & Natalie Maloof
3 294 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope Christine Harb Cindy Harb
4 257 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Kris-Ann Jardin John Vieira
5 313 Tracemark Top Shelf Shane Darnell Shane Darnell LLC
6 163 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
  27 Pembroke Sweet Dreams Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
  261 Gulfwind Triple Dare Alice Nazzaro William & Alice Nazzaro
  98 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
  107 Westerfeld Music Master Ashley Carkin Julianne Smith
  123 Seaway After Shock Thomas Arnowitz Thomas Arnowitz
  138 JW Sporting Victory Whitney Therrien Equus Novus LLC
177  Park Harness Championship
1 355 Whitemud Dixie Dance King Jessica Sebring Patsy Lloyd
178  Roadster to Bike Championship
1 122 FRF Looking Glass William Shean William Shean
2 269 Springmill Premonition Benjamin Kaufman Benjamin Kaufman
179  Showmanship 17 & Under
1 262 FIF Celtic Star Mariah Allen Mariah Allen
2 224 SVS Miss Debonair Kelly Lynch Jennifer Mesite
180  Hunter Seat Leadline Equitation
1 157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Kassidy Qua Anna Lencioni
2 369 Whispering Vigilflaire Sophia Vasapolli Tess Kiritsy
3 403 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire Aaron Colberg Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
181  Pleasure Driving Amateur Novice Driver Championship
1 263 CHMH Moonstruck Kathleen Tomlinson Maddie Tomlinson
2 73 Equinox Hail St Bridget Bernard Kelly Bernard Kelly
182  Western Seat Leadline Equitation
1 129 WNB The Equalizer Nathan Blaine Tim & Jane Morrell
2 208 Western Star Galaxy Leann Cravenho Michelle Cravenho
3 77 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Adriana Murray Carol Groff
4 183 Burkland French Tradition Alexander Sabin Carla Ferro
183  Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 284 Scandia’s Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
2 419 Gradell Center Of Action Kendra Peeples Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
3 197 UVM Plymouth Kacie Bayreuther Bob Brooks
184  Saddle Seat Leadine Equitation
1 446 Gradell’s Pandora Isabelle Scott Jean DeGutis
2 21 Answer The Call Jenna Blocher Barry & Lori Blocher
3 333 Crazy For You Brooke Paladino Josh Merritt
4 360 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz Claire Perreault Molly O’Brien
5 364 RRG Reign Man Cade Miner Carolyn Spinelli
6 486 CPM Uptown Girl Emma Von Ballmoos Stonegate Farm
7 368 Essex Lionheart Camden Miner Taylor River Farm
185  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under Championship
1 428 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
2 403 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire Lexy Colberg Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3 392 Sonatina Dolce Alyssa Glass Alyssa & Pam Glass
4 172 HSCM Little Miss Trinity Emily Dearmitt April Dearmitt
5 277 UVM Allegro Lauren Santoro Winter Thyme Manor
6 223 Mattina’s Splendition Molly Guglielmino Pam Guglielmino
7 244 Wait A Second Libbey Mitchell Erika Mitchell
186  First Year Leadline
1 129 WNB The Equalizer Ryan Blaine Tim & Jane Morrell
1 157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Isabella Qua Anna Lencioni
1 172 HSCM Little Miss Trinity Abbey Dearmitt April Dearmitt
1 244 Wait A Second Jessie Martinol Erika Mitchell
1 452 Swanbrook Masterplan John Crider Linda Hall
187  Walk-Jog Western Pleasure Championship
1 93 Ultras Legal Advantage Katie Howe Brittany Lee
2 77 Mikaela’s The Overcomer Hannah Luongo Carol Groff
188  Hunter Pleasure 18 & Over Novice Rider Championship
1 247 Smarty Jones Katharine Robertson Diane & Frederik Morse
2 227 Drakkar Noir Kristina Vine Kristina Vine
3 335 Sunup Javelin Susan Henderson Susan Henderson
4 132 Andrea’s Radiance Jillian Marks Gail Camara-Marks
5 280 Attn Postmaster Kate Kosma Winter Thyme Manor
6 393 Renaissance Espionage Susan Snow Susan Snow
  209 Western Star Victory Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
  229 Starboards Highroller Lindsay Underwood Karen Bobbi
  20 Raintree Resurrection Tabitha Griswold Tabitha Griswold
189  English Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 444 Pacific Rim Take Aim Chloe Deeb Chloe Deeb
2 22 Raintree Picasso Nicholas Roberts Susan Crone
3 478 Ultras Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
4 461 AMF Exodus Hannah Carr Hannah Carr
5 88 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
6 271 Hylee’s Christmas Beau Taylor Borruso Robin Mills
7 177 AMHF Absolut Top Calibre Abbey Smith Abbey Smith
190  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11 Championship
1 78 Donaldsonville Lindsey Johnson William & Amy Johnson
2 135 Dare To Beam Emma Devlin Elizabeth Highgas
3 92 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
4 181 UVM Just In Time Sophia Cantrell Karen Everett
191  Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Rider Championship
1 44 Gotti Sophie Germ Kim Germ Cramer
2 68 Say A Little Prayer Carly Cingolani Fred & Christine Nava
3 449 CBMF No Exceptions Nicholas Feld Nicholas Feld
4 442 Bilzone’s GQ Material Tanja Walter Siara Clemmey
5 331 UC Domination Caitlin Lewis University of Connecticut
6 464 Burkland Cadet Kylie Alexander Katherine Thomas
  318 Maximum Wham Cassandra Lieberman Kenneth & Lynn McColl
192  Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 230 Hollybrook Boy Toy Karen Bobbi Eileen Hunter/Karen Bobbi
2 367 CBMF Designer Touch Colleen Franco Lisa Foley
3 309 EG Shammrock Nancy Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
4 232 Sea-Vu Just Imagine Catherine Yereance Dawn Murphy
5 131 Garland Limited Edition Whitney Therrien Whitney Therrien
6 237 Cadence Evening Star Kate Podell Kate Podell
  325 What’s Happening Nicole Morrison Patti Morrison
193  Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 111 HRS Mirror Image Brooke Perlee Hailey Perlee
2 411 KGA Center Stage Marie Tartaglione Linda Dzicek
3 418 Shut Up And Dance BLM Keeley Gunther Jeffery Smeed
  454 KGA In Style Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr
194  Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 425 WRS Status Quo Ashley Carkin Donna Carkin
2 174 LPV Grand Design Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
3 87 Hollybrook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Michael & Cheryl Lapointe
4 65 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
5 316 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
195  Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under Championship
1 469 MEM Feel The Heat Nicole Kaufman Maggie Hood
2 178 JW Sensabellity Jenna Nordberg Abbey Smith
3 443 RDF French Twist Katya Lammey Elaine Davis
4 218 Hillwood Say It Isn’t So Libby Lukas Debbie Lukas
196  Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 252 SPR Black Magic Erika Mitchell Maura Sweeney-Reeve
2 125 HL My My Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 104 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
4 70 SMS Moredelay Laura Reed-Doleski Laura Reed-Doleski
5 138 JW Sporting Victory Jane Morrell Equus Novus LLC
6 107 Westerfeld Music Master Julianne Smith Julianne Smith
  98 Wellspring Immortal Starr Suzanne Haselkorn Suzanne Haselkorn
  477 Candlelite Superette Alicia Fraser Cathy Larcheveque
  27 Pembroke Sweet Dreams Jenna Fisher Jenna Fisher
197  Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 393 Renaissance Espionage McKenzie Snow Susan Snow
2 458 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Molly Kern
3 136 MEM Jagermeister Grace Devlin Pamela Devlin
4 273 Hylee’s The Devil I M Montanna Lambrecht Taylor Borruso
5 63 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
6 26 Easy To Love Ashlee Wheaton Don Porter
7 439 CBMF Going Places Averi Bogar Averi Bogar
8 23 CBMF Ambivalent Nicholas Roberts Cindy Mugnier
  153 RIG Park Avenue Crystal Green Crystal Green
  157 Smithfield’s Scotsman Ben Leahy Anna Lencioni
  457 UVM Baywatch Megan Cusano Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
  320 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Alexa Blieken Alexa Bleicken
  76 Hillwood Irish Belle Andrea Rubaszek Jean Botka
  462 Wild Abandon Grace Powers Mark Barlow
198  Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10-11 Championship
1 452 Swanbrook Masterplan Charlotte Smith Linda Hall
199  Road Hack Championship
1 326 Hyland Acres Best Wishes Shelly Farr Shelly Farr
2 432 UC Virtue Ashley Gil Ashley Gil
3 173 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
4 156 Legendary And Noble Kirsten Qua Jackie Ross
5 275 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven Rebecca Hunter Rebecca Hunter
6 390 Cedar Creek Yours Truly Julie Cabral Julie Cabral
  457 UVM Baywatch Megan Cusano Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
  205 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
  209 Western Star Victory Brenna Audette Michelle Cravenho
200  English Pleasure Novice Rider Championship
1 383 DMHL Road Warrior Tyler Pelletier Jacqueline Pelletier
2 339 Legacy’s Atlantis Kelsey McAuley New Venture Partnership
3 152 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
4 253 Whitemud Starlite Express Ashley Natale Ashley Natale
5 479 NBN Out Of The Blue Julia Bokunewicz Beth Bokunewicz
6 291 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
  101 In The Mood Megan Greene Carol Lacross
201  Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 171 MEM Star Power Julia Strier George Schott
2 441 FRF Outer Limits Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
202  Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 453 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy Brittany Pothier Tim & Denise Pothier
2 328 Arboria Thisisit Courtney Segulin Courtney Segulin
3 365 Cabot Cover Up Kelseigh Dyer Kelseigh Dyer
203  Dressage Pleasure
1 235 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
2 186 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
3 190 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
4 51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
5 56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
6 53 Moriah Diva Olivia Graham Jennifer Copponi
  54 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
  52 Taproot Old Glory Katherine Daly Kristi Haines
  187 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
204  Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship
1 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
2 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
4 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
5 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
6 30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
  80 Macland’s First Hope Susan Koso Susan Koso
  206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
205  Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 382 Liberation Knickerbocker Julia Strier Marlo Franco
2 460 The Wizard Michaela Gillispie Caitlyn Lynch
3 58 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
4 450 WSG Wham-O Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
5 440 Highover All The Rage Gabrielle Blackman Gabrielle Blackman
6 22 Raintree Picasso Mattie Frances Willard Susan Crone
7 467 Noble Vikings Echo Hayley Porter Nicole Kaufman
8 456 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kielceski Kate Kielceski
206  English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 126 Gradells Kendra In Motion Kathleen Peeples Dr. Jerome & Shirley Modell
2 268 MNM The Hit Man Jennifer Mason Nancy Galusha
3 426 Pembroke Buster Brown Elizabeth Murphy Brenda Varney/Pembroke Farm
4 25 Dragonsmeade Andromeda Tina Porter Tina Porter
5 300 Ultras Pretty Woman Anne Benson Stephen Smith
207  Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 463 MEM Hotshot Katherine Thomas Marion Bengtson
2 133 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
3 385 CBMF Mind Games Jodi Turati Jodi Turati
4 130 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
5 116 Colors Of War Roxanne Tubolino Jennifer Ehrlich
6 285 Medomak Cassanova Savannah Cushing Jennifer Amazeen
  293 MEM Scan-dal-ess Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
  388 Key Motion Laura Beth Nixon Nancy Desrosiers
  402 Castleridge Cambia Corsa Norma Gibney Stone Pine Farm
  241 RJMF The Great Bambino Kate Podell Sara Pizzuto LLC
208  English Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 358 Justanotha Well Worth It Alexandra Warner Shannon Fielder
2 175 LPV Excalibur Julia Strier Joseph & Marion Gaigal
3 59 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
4 451 Think About It MEM Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa
5 58 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
6 455 WTS Simply Outrageous Kate Kielceski Lory Kielceski
7 14 Seasons Supreme Challenge Carolanne Smith Carolanne Smith
8 12 Graywood’s Arthur Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler
  173 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
  291 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
209  Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 397 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen VonBallmoos Kathleen & Darryl Pierce
210  Hunter Pleasure 14-15 Championship
1 463 MEM Hotshot Kyle Sewing Marion Bengtson
2 391 CBMF Blue On Black Jenna Costanzo Jenna Costanzo
3 17 CBMF Winning Colors Amanda Chruscicki Reindance Stables
4 290 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
5 295 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
6 310 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Taylor Countryman/Terri Halsey
7 278 Under Fire Kalene Beeman Joni & Mark Nordstrom
8 91 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
  137 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
211  Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 15 GLB Leader of The Band Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
2 142 Can’t You See MEM Phyllis Frechette Phyllis Frechette
212  Western Pleasure Championship
1 71 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Heidi Kunkel
2 257 Winterset Rhyme Thyme Roger Brown John Vieira
3 357 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Richard Boule Jacque & Nicole Harrington
4 313 Tracemark Top Shelf Joshua Noble Shane Darnell LLC
213  Hunter Pleasure 16-17 Championship
1 272 Grand Cru Valentino Chelsey Abate Chelsey Abate
2 222 Equinox Romeo Kerry Wolfe Kerry Wolfe
3 361 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
4 62 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
5 298 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
6 241 RJMF The Great Bambino Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC
7 366 Paradigm Pageantry Rachel Perreault Emily Janvrin
8 57 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
  10 Heartmeadow By Request Francesca Fields Francesca Fields
  95 Arboria Ben Hur Katie Hodges Katie Hodges
  224 SVS Miss Debonair Kelly Lynch Jennifer Mesite
  225 ESS Harlequin’s Promise Adam Lagosz Ellen Lagosz
  276 MJL Alexus Heather Berner Winter Thyme Manor
  333 Crazy For You Ashley Gil Josh Merritt
214  English Pleasure Championship
1 466 Medomak French Invasion Nikki Rae Woodworth Richard & Donna Evans
2 170 FCF Immortal Affair Travis Neidlinger Patricia Casler
3 99 MW Code Of Honor Judy Nason Kenn & Chris Delude
  353 Unfaithful Emily Hammond Copper Beech LLC
215  Park Harness Amateur Championship
1 396 MSV Miss Judy Kathy Pierce Kathleen & Darryl Pierce
2 292 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
216  Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 48 MSV Genuine Risk Stacey Foster Robert & Stacey Foster
2 255 Eastmor Ultimate-Lee Carla Greenside Mary Wilson
3 304 Whispering Warning Alisia Ouellette Mary Kuhn
4 340 SLB Triple Play Laura Poulin Laura Poulin
5 38 UVM Jet Kristen Gulrajani Michelle Litch
6 270 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
  281 Sugarhill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr
  302 Harlan’s Star Material Grace Steere Grace Steere
  305 Faloria Mary Kuhn Mary Kuhn
  311 Burkland Taurie-Adora Caleb Noble S. Robert Orcutt/Caleb Noble
  360 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz Meghan Bradley Molly O’Brien
  400 Equinox Bugati Jennifer Beattie East of Equinox Farm
  407 Claim To Fame Kathleen Vaughan Copper Beech LLC
  39 Meldon Mansfield Sara Carpenter Sara Carpenter
  265 Little Bit Of Reggae Jessica Gray Daniel Allgyer
  204 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
  210 AMZ Raphael Lisa Bergeron Lisa Bergeron
  246 KJM Heir Of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
  250 Noteworthy Sara Fredette M. C. Fredette & Daughters
217  Park Saddle Championship
1 406 Straight Up Elizabeth Murphy Broad Brook Group LLC
300  USDF Introductory Level Test A
1 53 Moriah Diva Olivia Graham Jennifer Copponi
2 317 Grand Teton Browning Melissa Pogwizd Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC
3 118 SMP Miss Vail Maariana Vikse Maariana Vikse
4 189 Equinox Indian Summer Karen Harvey Nancy Zimmerman
5 51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
6 215 A Perfect Gentleman Dottie Brittingham Dottie Brittingham
7 217 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Timothy Stearns
8 119 JMF Black Ice Gail Vikse Maariana Vikse
9 54 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
  168 Belcrest Lyric Tara Belisle January Arkle
301  USDF Introductory Level Test B
1 317 Grand Teton Browning Melissa Pogwizd Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC
2 53 Moriah Diva Olivia Graham Jennifer Copponi
3 51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
4 189 Equinox Indian Summer Karen Harvey Nancy Zimmerman
5 54 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
6 215 A Perfect Gentleman Dottie Brittingham Dottie Brittingham
7 168 Belcrest Lyric Tara Belisle January Arkle
8 217 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Timothy Stearns
9 118 SMP Miss Vail Maariana Vikse Maariana Vikse
  119 JMF Black Ice Gail Vikse Maariana Vikse
302  Dressage First Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 50 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 55 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
3 485 TNP Charlemagne Catherine O’Neil Haley Gardner
4 187 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
5 219 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
6 201 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
7 168 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
303  Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 238 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2 56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
3 52 Taproot Old Glory Katherine Daly Kristi Haines
304  Dressage Second Level Test 1
1 50 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 55 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
3 186 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
4 187 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
305  Dressage Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider
1 1 Little Man Tate Carol Swanson Carol Swanson
2 51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
3 54 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
306  Dressage Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 155 Qua-Lity Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
2 485 TNP Charlemagne Catherine O’Neil Haley Gardner
3 201 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
4 190 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
5 74 PL Rockets Red Glare Elsie Rodney Kelly Pesek
6 217 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Timothy Stearns
7 168 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
307  Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 238 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2 52 Taproot Old Glory Katherine Daly Kristi Haines
3 51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
4 53 Moriah Diva Olivia Graham Jennifer Copponi
5 54 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
308  Dressage Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider
1 235 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
2 236 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
3 485 TNP Charlemagne Catherine O’Neil Haley Gardner
4 155 Qua-Lity Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
5 190 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
6 168 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
7 201 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
8 217 CBMF Secret Crush Stacey Stearns Timothy Stearns
309  Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider
1 56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
2 238 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3 51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
4 53 Moriah Diva Olivia Graham Jennifer Copponi
5 52 Taproot Old Glory Katherine Daly Kristi Haines
6 54 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
310  Dressage First Level Test 2 Senior Rider
1 55 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
2 50 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
3 485 TNP Charlemagne Catherine O’Neil Haley Gardner
4 235 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
5 1 Little Man Tate Carol Swanson Carol Swanson
6 236 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
7 219 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
311  Dressage First Level Test 2 Junior Rider
1 56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
2 238 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3 52 Taproot Old Glory Katherine Daly Kristi Haines
312  Dressage First Level Test 3 Senior Rider
1 187 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
2 219 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
3 168 Belcrest Lyric January Arkle January Arkle
313  Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior Rider
1 56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
314  Dressage Second Level Test 2
1 50 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
2 186 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
3 55 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
4 187 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
315  Dressage Second Level Test 3
1 186 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
316  Dressage Training Level Test 3 Senior Rider
  1 Little Man Tate Carol Swanson Carol Swanson
  155 Qua-Lity Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
  201 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
  235 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
  236 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
317  Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior Rider
  51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
  53 Moriah Diva Olivia Graham Jennifer Copponi
  54 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
  56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
318  Dressage Training Level Test 4 Senior Rider
  1 Little Man Tate Carol Swanson Carol Swanson
  155 Qua-Lity Kayley Q Jackie Ross Kayley Qua
  190 Equinox Green Mtn Boy Karen Harvey Karen & Wade Harvey
  201 Acadia’s Secret Promise Sandy Wooding Sandra Wooding
  235 Cedar Hill’s Dynasty Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
  236 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy Jacquelyn Pitoniak Cedar Hill Morgans
  485 TNP Charlemagne Catherine O’Neil Haley Gardner
319  Dressage Training Level Test 4 Junior Rider
  51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
  52 Taproot Old Glory Katherine Daly Kristi Haines
  53 Moriah Diva Olivia Graham Jennifer Copponi
  54 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
  56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
  238 Three D Renegade Hillary Wiles-Lafayette Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
320  Dressage First Level Test 4 Senior Rider
  50 PVF Power Factor Dee Loveless Dee Loveless
  55 Fenway Park Kristi Haines Kristi Haines
  187 Bidlack’s Gabriel Mallory Hayes Christine North
  219 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
  485 TNP Charlemagne Catherine O’Neil Haley Gardner
321  Dressage First Level Test 4 Junior Rider
  52 Taproot Old Glory Katherine Daly Kristi Haines
  56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
322  Dressage Second Level Test 4
  186 Sagamore Domino Michaelana Richardson Michaelana Richardson
323  AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
  51 Bay State Quizical Danielle Helle Danielle Helle
  52 Taproot Old Glory Katherine Daly Kristi Haines
  53 Moriah Diva Olivia Graham Jennifer Copponi
  56 TNP Rob Roy Erika Wolff Erika Wolff
401  Arena Driving Obstacles Section A
1 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
2 188 Nemours Sweet Georgia Brown Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
3 81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
4 334 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
5 332 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
  50 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  75 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
402  Arena Driving Obstacles Section B
1 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 327 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
3 242 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
4 206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
5 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
6 239 Townshend Up Tempo Jennifer Wilcox Jennifer Wilcox
  200 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
403  Arena Driving Obstacles Section C
1 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 161 Slect’s Command It Ryan Tilly George Guaraldi/Kim Tilly
405  Super Reinsmanship Section A
1 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
2 144 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
3 30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
4 334 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
5 332 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
6 75 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
  81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
  50 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
  147 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
406  Super Reinsmanship Section B
1 145 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
2 239 Townshend Up Tempo Jennifer Wilcox Jennifer Wilcox
3 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
4 242 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
5 206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
6 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
  80 Macland’s First Hope Susan Koso Susan Koso
407  Super Reinsmanship Section C
1 161 Slect’s Command It Ryan Tilly George Guaraldi/Kim Tilly
2 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
409  Dressage Training Level Test 4 Section A
1 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
2 50 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
3 75 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
4 216 Capes Joyous Command Gail Warren Dottie Brittingham
5 332 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
6 30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
  334 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
  243 San Andreas Bay Lance Wetmore Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  180 Meadowmere Amberley Karen Everett Josh Merritt
  188 Nemours Sweet Georgia Brown Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
  81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
  144 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
  147 DRF Sea Hawk Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
410  Dressage Training Level Test 4 Section B
1 206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
2 146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
411  Dressage Training Level Test 4 Section C
1 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 161 Slect’s Command It Ryan Tilly George Guaraldi/Kim Tilly
413  Timed Obstacles Section A
1 30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
2 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 50 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 144 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
5 81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
6 334 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
  120 Quechees Immortal Rose Maariana Vikse Maariana Vikse
  74 PL Rockets Red Glare Elsie Rodney Kelly Pesek
  75 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
  188 Nemours Sweet Georgia Brown Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
  243 San Andreas Bay Lance Wetmore Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  332 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
414  Timed Obstacles Section B
1 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
4 206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
5 200 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
6 242 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
  327 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
  239 Townshend Up Tempo Jennifer Wilcox Jennifer Wilcox
  80 Macland’s First Hope Susan Koso Susan Koso
  145 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
415  Timed Obstacles Section C
1 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 161 Slect’s Command It Ryan Tilly George Guaraldi/Kim Tilly
417  Dressage Preliminary Level Test 6 Section A
1 216 Capes Joyous Command David McGuirk Dottie Brittingham
2 81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
3 30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
418  Dressage Preliminary Level Test 6 Section B
1 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
2 146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
4 80 Macland’s First Hope Susan Koso Susan Koso
5 145 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
6 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
  200 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
  239 Townshend Up Tempo Jennifer Wilcox Jennifer Wilcox
  242 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
  327 SBS Risky Business Jeff Morse Jeff Morse
420  Carriage Working Section A
1 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
2 144 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
3 50 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 75 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
5 180 Meadowmere Amberley Karen Everett Josh Merritt
6 30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
  81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
  243 San Andreas Bay Lance Wetmore Andrea & Douglas Coursey
  332 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
  334 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
  160 Cherrydale Monterey Bay Gino Guaraldi Kim Tilly
421  Carriage Working Section B
1 146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
3 206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
4 145 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 80 Macland’s First Hope Susan Koso Susan Koso
6 239 Townshend Up Tempo Jennifer Wilcox Jennifer Wilcox
  242 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
422  Carriage Working Section C
1 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 161 Slect’s Command It Ryan Tilly George Guaraldi/Kim Tilly
424  Reverse Complex Obstacles Section A
1 144 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
2 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
4 188 Nemours Sweet Georgia Brown Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
5 334 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
6 74 PL Rockets Red Glare Elsie Rodney Kelly Pesek
  75 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
  30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
  332 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
425  Pick Your Own Route Section A
1 30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
2 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
4 188 Nemours Sweet Georgia Brown Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
5 332 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
6 334 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
  144 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
  75 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
426  Reverse Complex Obstacles Section B
1 146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
3 242 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
4 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
5 145 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
  200 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
  206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
  239 Townshend Up Tempo Jennifer Wilcox Jennifer Wilcox
426.1  Reverse Complex Obstacles Section C
1 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
2 161 Slect’s Command It Ryan Tilly George Guaraldi/Kim Tilly
427  Pick Your Own Route Section B
1 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
3 239 Townshend Up Tempo Jennifer Wilcox Jennifer Wilcox
4 145 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
5 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
6 242 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
  200 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
  206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
427.1  Pick Your Own Route Section C
1 161 Slect’s Command It Ryan Tilly George Guaraldi/Kim Tilly
2 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
430  Cross Country Obstacles Section A
1 30 Etincele L’Erable Blanc Gordon Young Gordon & Bev Young
2 159 Sunny Acres Shameless Jeff Dudley Jeff Dudley
3 50 PVF Power Factor Rick Loveless Dee Loveless
4 334 UC Cadberry Linda Roto Linda Roto
5 332 Lady’s Mystic Angel Barbara Bergman Barbara Bergman
6 81 Meadowmere Doubletime Carleen Crummett Ken & Joan Duchi
  144 Rebellion Joanne Podles Joanne Podles
  188 Nemours Sweet Georgia Brown Marcy Reed Marcy Reed
  74 PL Rockets Red Glare Elsie Rodney Kelly Pesek
  75 HVK Noble Portrait Madeline Leone Madeline Leone
431  Cross Country Obstacles Section B
1 148 Equinox Empress Peter Webster Carol Ramsey-Rice
2 145 Hickoryledge Advantanna Susan Morrall Susan Morrall
3 158 Middlemist Midnight Magic Susan McLellan Susan McLellan
4 242 Spring Hollow Jocasta Theron Simons Mary & Theron Simons
5 239 Townshend Up Tempo Jennifer Wilcox Jennifer Wilcox
6 80 Macland’s First Hope Susan Koso Susan Koso
  146 DRF Sea Wolf Tim Morrell Carol Ramsey-Rice
  200 UVM Vera Cathryn Raka Cathryn Raka
  206 Sheradins Lyric Gina Handy Gina Handy
432  Cross Country Obstacles Section C
1 161 Slect’s Command It Ryan Tilly George Guaraldi/Kim Tilly
2 82 Port Of Call Kayla Perry Kayla Perry
T1  Leadline Pleasure 7 & Under
1 371 Hy Lind Gypsy Lace 2 Cameo Dyer Taylor River Farm
2 33 Mountainbrook Feldspar Ellie Ramirez-Richer Bonnie Sogoloff
3 379 Reign Man 2 Madison Leigh Slamin Taylor River Farm
4 487 MEM Evening Affair Naomi McLaughlin Burkland Farm
5 311 Burkland Taurie-Adora Melissa Mirabile S. Robert Orcutt/Caleb Noble
T1.1  Therapeutic Leadline
1 435 Salem Shazam 2 Kathleen Cummerford-Joyce Bonnie Sogoloff
1 472 Sagamore Cordova Michael B Scanlon III Mary & Michael Scanlon
T2  Leadline Equitation 7 & Under
1 371 Hy Lind Gypsy Lace 2 Cameo Dyer Taylor River Farm
2 379 Reign Man 2 Madison Leigh Slamin Taylor River Farm
3 311 Burkland Taurie-Adora Melissa Mirabile S. Robert Orcutt/Caleb Noble
4 33 Mountainbrook Feldspar Ellie Ramirez-Richer Bonnie Sogoloff
5 487 MEM Evening Affair Naomi McLaughlin Burkland Farm
T3  Walk/Trot Pleasure 12 & Over
1 209 Western Star Victory Stacey Vantansoli Michelle Cravenho
2 414 CBMF Bandit Victoria Ricci Michael Murphy
3 416 Hillock Hustler Carolyn Ritter Paul/Linda Briere
4 417 Up Hyre Forty Second Street Sarah Keene Roxanne Tubolino
  329 WNB The Equalizer Faith Beaudoin Faith Beaudoin
T4  Walk/Trot Equitation 12 & Over
1 414 CBMF Bandit Victoria Ricci Michael Murphy
2 209 Western Star Victory Stacey Vantansoli Michelle Cravenho
3 416 Hillock Hustler Carolyn Ritter Paul/Linda Briere
4 329 WNB The Equalizer Faith Beaudoin Faith Beaudoin
T5.a  Walk-Trot Pleasure 11 & Under
1 37 Heyday Molly Stark Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 381 Reign Man 4 Alexia Leonard Taylor River Farm
3 372 Hy Lind Gypsy Lace 3 Isabel Flemming Taylor River Farm
4 374 Essex Lionheart 2 Camilia Rogers Taylor River Farm
5 33 Mountainbrook Feldspar Julianne Riley Bonnie Sogoloff
6 377 Whispering Vigilflaire 3 Jane Scnunu Taylor River Farm
T5.b  Walk-Trot Pleasure 11 & Under
1 376 Whispering Vigilflaire 2 Alex Cummins Taylor River Farm
2 370 Hy Lind Gypsy Lace Olivia Van Ry Taylor River Farm
3 32 Salem Shazam Emma Ramirez-Richer Bonnie Sogoloff
4 69 Cadette B Ashley DeSilva Fred & Christine Nava
5 414 CBMF Bandit Maggie Moss Michael Murphy
T6.a  Walk-Trot Equitation 11 & Under
1 37 Heyday Molly Stark Alexandra Wainer Bonnie Sogoloff
2 377 Whispering Vigilflaire 3 Jane Scnunu Taylor River Farm
3 374 Essex Lionheart 2 Camilia Rogers Taylor River Farm
4 33 Mountainbrook Feldspar Julianne Riley Bonnie Sogoloff
5 372 Hy Lind Gypsy Lace 3 Isabel Flemming Taylor River Farm
6 381 Reign Man 4 Alexia Leonard Taylor River Farm
T6.b  Walk-Trot Equitation 11 & Under
1 376 Whispering Vigilflaire 2 Alex Cummins Taylor River Farm
2 414 CBMF Bandit Maggie Moss Michael Murphy
3 32 Salem Shazam Emma Ramirez-Richer Bonnie Sogoloff
4 370 Hy Lind Gypsy Lace Olivia Van Ry Taylor River Farm
5 69 Cadette B Ashley DeSilva Fred & Christine Nava
T7  Walk-Trot-Canter Pleasure 17 & Under
1 378 RRG Reign Man Shainna Flemming Taylor River Farm
2 373 Essex Lionheart 3 Hannah Nightingale Taylor River Farm
3 18 CBMF James Dean Amelia Rothwell Cheryl Lupien
4 375 Whispering Vigilflaire Julie Liberty Taylor River Farm
T8  Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation 17 & Under
1 373 Essex Lionheart 3 Hannah Nightingale Taylor River Farm
2 375 Whispering Vigilflaire Julie Liberty Taylor River Farm
3 378 RRG Reign Man Shainna Flemming Taylor River Farm
4 18 CBMF James Dean Amelia Rothwell Cheryl Lupien