Madison Invitational

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    Morgan Sport Horse Suitability In Hand
1 390 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg  Briar Patch Morgans
2 345 Black Tuxedo Sabastian Cindy LaPointe Cindy LaPointe
3 310 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
004    ASB Show Pleasure Driving
1 329 Dos Periaptus Shelagh Roell LLC Equiamor
2 315 Royal Crest’s Stone Quest Cornelia Hempe A. Henry & Cornelia Hempe
3 317 Blues Ella Fitgerald Anne T. Wadsack Anne T. Wadsack
005    Morgan English Pleasure Amateur
1 385 Rustic V’s Spur of the Moment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
2 309 Vigilmar Twister Tamra McMahon Tamra McMahon
006    Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur
1 303 HVK Special Beat Tracey Wagner Mitchell Tracey Wagner Mitchell
2 398 Stonesong Work of Art Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
007    Hunt Seat Equitation – Rider 17 & Under
1 391 Harlan’s Sharpshooter Nicole Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
2 342 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
3 422 Overature Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
008    Morgan Western Pleasure Open
1 322 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Scott & Andrea Ehlert
2 410 Cedarcrest Eleazar Anita Fancsali Jim & Lynn Butler
3 396 THI Basic Black Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
4 405 More and More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
009    ASB Country Pleasure – Rider 18 & Over
1 378 Amberwood’s Bobby McGee Meridyth Munns Meridyth Munns
2 366 Marilyn Merlot Katie Ahern Katie Ahern
3 392 Twin Oaks Belle Dr. C.R. Sannes Mary Lulling
4 312 Callaway’s Special Occasion Lisa Nesson Jan & Robert and Lisa Nesson Mucci
5 337 Priceless Sable Fox Joe Kania Joe Kania
6 334 Flashy Chassis Allison Jordan Carlton Huntoon
  316 CH Shamrock’s Asagi Cornelia Hempe A. Henry & Cornelia Hempe
  323 Without Sound Vannessa Lawrence Vannessa Lawrence
  367 Spirited Talk Stephanie Clausen-Kubarth Stephanie Clausen-Kubarth
  384 Society’s Upperkrust Ann Jo Mosher Ann Jo Mosher
010    ASB Country Pleasure -  Rider 17 & Under
1 378 Amberwood’s Bobby McGee Eva Heniges Meridyth Munns
2 321 CH Hometown Commander Sarah Gilbertson Jane Gilbertson
012    Morgan English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor – Rider 17 & Under
1 401 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
2 343 Tauers Knockout Sarah Anderson Steve & Brandee Bobzin
013    ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited
1 364 CH Harlem’s Hot Ticket Devon Van Ess  La Fleur Stables
2 394 High Time’s High Roller Abigail Schaefer Patricia Nahn
015    Morgan English Pleasure Junior Horse
1 423 Merely Noble Bert Earehart  Terry Young Photography
2 407 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
016    Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
1 351 Merriehill Isabolde Jessica Bodnar Inc. Merriehill Farm
2 402 Hylee Somethintotalkabout Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
3 306 Eastwich Denali Nellie Wich Rebecca and Jeff Briski
4 414 Hylee’s Irish Charm Emma Blankschein Emma Blankschein
017    ASB Three Gaited Open
1 332 Moriah’s Cat Nip Kris Martalock Kimberly or Craig Lunaas
2 335 Won For The Gipper Brynn Krogh Brynn Krogh
018    ASB Country Western Pleasure
1 418 Worthy’s Son-In-Law Marcia Scott Marcia Scott
2 367 Spirited Talk Stephanie Clausen-Kubarth Stephanie Clausen-Kubarth
019    Open Pleasure Driving Novice (Horse/Driver) – Exhibition
1 369 Holly Beth Jan Delong Jan Delong
2 399 Arboria Hundred Proof Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
3 313 Reedann’s Phantastic Voyage Robert Mucci Jan & Bob Mucci
4 319 Unchain My Heart Bob Nesson Bob & Lisa Nesson
020    Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor – Rider 17 & Under
1 408 Noble Times Brad Fancsali  Wingait Farms
022    Walk-Trot Equitation any seat – Rider 12 and Under
1 413 Sterling Sharp. Taylor Gruenberg  Stone Ledge Farm
2 393 CH Simbara’s Samba Jamba Samantha Schaefer Patricia Nahn
023    ASB Five Gaited Open
1 359 Tee’s Merlot Linda Goodrich Linda Goodrich
025    ASB Park Horse
1 382 Wild Surmise Lesley Kordecki Lesley Kordecki
2 417 CH Royal Bonus Jordan Doemel Jordan Doemel
3 397 Callaway’s Kit Kat Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
4 379 Maraschino Sandy Shaw Ted & Teri Klint
026    Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Limit (Horse/Rider)
1 352 Bred to Boogie Melissa Bates Amy Legenza
028    ASB Show Pleasure Rider – Rider 18 & Over
1 387 The Time Is Right Katherine Pellino Thomas Pellino
2 301 Royal Crest’s Castle Rock Karen Schmidt Karen Schmidt
3 330 CH Knock Knock Who’s Heir Shelagh Roell LLC Equiamor
4 336 Deal Or No Deal Sue Jensky Sue Jensky
5 317 Blues Ella Fitgerald Cyndi Henningfeld Anne T. Wadsack
6 311 Wildcat Lovin’ Patricia Binner Patricia Binner
7 323 Without Sound Vannessa Lawrence Vannessa Lawrence
029    Morgan Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 411 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali Jim & Lynn Butler
030    Open Western Pleasure – Exhibition
1 405 More and More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
2 396 THI Basic Black Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
031    ASB Park Pleasure
1 338 Love to Dance Danielle Johnson Joe Kania
2 350 A Wild Dream Stan Bodnar Inc. Merriehill Farm
032    Morgan English Pleasure Open
1 348 The Piano Man Jessica Bodnar Susan Siman
2 424 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzker Alicia Witzker
3 400 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
033    Morgan Hunter Pleausre Junior Exhibitor – Rider 17 & Under
1 391 Harlan’s Sharpshooter Alex Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
2 344 Hylee’s Ravin’ Lady Sarah Anderson Erin Lunn
3 422 Overature Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
035    ASB Country Pleasure Driving
1 333 Captain Ridgefield Robin Lamb Carlton Huntoon
2 370 Sweetest Day Karen Richter Karen Richter
3 312 Callaway’s Special Occasion Jan Mucci Jan & Robert and Lisa Nesson Mucci
4 337 Priceless Sable Fox Joe Kania Joe Kania
036    Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 407 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
037    Open Hunter Pleasure Novice (Horse/Rider) – Exhibition
1 310 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
2 390 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg  Briar Patch Morgans
038    Open English Pleasure – Exhibition
1 360 Madeira’s Magic Man Addam Van Ess  LaFleur Stables
2 420 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart Karen & Larry Lange Langbecker
3 334 Flashy Chassis Allison Jordan Carlton Huntoon
4 304 Sterling Sharp Amy Legenza Inc. Merriehill Farm
5 392 Twin Oaks Belle Dr. C.R. Sannes Mary Lulling
6 395 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
7 320 Bon Sejourn Faux Pas Mathew Levin Karolyn Levin
039    ASB Show Pleasure – Rider 17 & Under
1 377 Kenya Ketch Me Mya Moyer Linda & Steve Goodrich
2 358 CH Wild Harley Liana McGregor  LaFleur Stables
040    Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 421 Rare Edition Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
2 308 Startrend’s Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stan Olson
041    ASB Country Pleasure Five Gaited
1 331 A Champagne Event Shelagh Roell LLC Equiamor
2 318 Royal Crest’s Shot on the Rocks Dena Hall Dena & Allen Hall
042    Saddle Seat Equitation – Rider 18 & Over
1 334 Flashy Chassis Allison Jordan Carlton Huntoon
2 416 Banner Yheir Tess Holmes Tom Thorpe
3 346 Jorell Cindy LaPointe Cindy LaPointe
4 368 The Krayola Kid Megan Pirelli Megan Pirelli
043    Open Pro-Am Pleasure – Exhibition
1 357 Wish List Jessica Bodnar  Trotwood Stables
2 363 Turn Up The Heir Teresa Atkin Teresa Atkin
3 407 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
4 408 Noble Times Brad Fancsali  Wingait Farms
044    NCMB Weanling Sweepstakes
1 349 Merriehill Ma Haiwe Whitney Bodnar Inc. Merriehill Farm
2 355 Kissed By Couraje Whitney Bodnar  Nan Wille & Richard Cecchettini
3 354 Best of Both Worlds Mark Bodnar  Nan Wille & Richard Cecchettini
4 374 Hylee’s No Regrets Jackie Sweeney Jackie Sweeney
5 375 Hylee Embracable Jackie Sweeney Jackie Sweeney
6 373 Hylee’s Too Late For T Jackie Sweeney Jane and Jackie Sweeney Steffenhagen
046    Morgan In Hand, Geldings
1 399 Arboria Hundred Proof Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
049    Open Pleasure Driving – Exhibition
1 369 Holly Beth Jan Delong Jan Delong
2 313 Reedann’s Phantastic Voyage Robert Mucci Jan & Bob Mucci
050    Morgan Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 421 Rare Edition Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
2 310 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
3 308 Startrend’s Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stan Olson
4 357 Wish List Jessica Bodnar  Trotwood Stables
5 407 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
6 403 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
7 345 Black Tuxedo Sabastian Erin Lunn Cindy LaPointe
051    Open Western Pleasure Novice (Horse/Rider) – Exhibition
1 307 Justapesty Pepperjack Tessa Englund Tessa Englund
052    Morgan English Pleasure Ladies
1 424 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzker Alicia Witzker
2 309 Vigilmar Twister Nadia Hansen Tamra McMahon
054    ASB Country Pleasure Western Wm. Shatner
1 367 Spirited Talk Stephanie Clausen-Kubarth Stephanie Clausen-Kubarth
2 380 Miracle On Times Square Teri Klint Ted & Teri Klint
055    $250 UPHA Morgan Hunter Pleasure Classic
1 306 Eastwich Denali Nellie Wich Rebecca and Jeff Briski
056    Morgan Classic English Pleasure Open
1 314 Hi Time’s Wild Pistol Addie Miller  William Woods University
2 353 Cherry Dale Sudden Impact Sara Peterson Sara Peterson
3 386 Rustic V’s Chances R Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
4 302 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
5 376 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
6 346 Jorell Cindy LaPointe Cindy LaPointe
7 409 Hylee’s Flaire So Rare Rachel Fancsali  Wingait Farms
8 309 Vigilmar Twister Nadia Hansen Tamra McMahon
057    ASB Country Pleasure Stake Rider 17 & Under
1 321 CH Hometown Commander Sarah Gilbertson Jane Gilbertson
058    Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open
1 412 Hylee Ben Thar Dunnit James Gruenberg Brianna Busser
2 390 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg  Briar Patch Morgans
3 405 More and More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
059    ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake
1 337 Priceless Sable Fox Joe Kania Joe Kania
2 333 Captain Ridgefield Robin Lamb Carlton Huntoon
3 370 Sweetest Day Karen Richter Karen Richter
4 312 Callaway’s Special Occasion Jan Mucci Jan & Robert and Lisa Nesson Mucci
061    Morgan Park Saddle Open
1 356 The Real Deal Jessica Bodnar  Nan Wille & Richard Cecchettini
062    ASB Country Pleasure Novice Rider
1 360 Madeira’s Magic Man Addam Van Ess  LaFleur Stables
2 323 Without Sound Vannessa Lawrence Vannessa Lawrence
063    Morgan English Pleasure Amateur / Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 385 Rustic V’s Spur of the Moment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
2 343 Tauers Knockout Sarah Anderson Steve & Brandee Bobzin
3 401 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
064    Academy Pleasure – Rider 18 & Over
1 389 RTF Spellbinder Janita Harker Nicolettle Geddeis
065    Academy Pleausre – Rider 14 – 17
1 340 Dancity Double or Nothing Renea Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 388 Calvin Klein Mikayla Wagner  Stone Ledge Farm
3 341 Hylee Hoopersocker Echo Williams Diane Griedl
066    Academy Pleasure – Rider 13 & Under
1 305 Sterling Sharp. Katie Haberkorn Inc. Merriehill Farm
067    Academy Pleasure Championship
1 305 Sterling Sharp. Katie Haberkorn Inc. Merriehill Farm
2 389 RTF Spellbinder Janita Harker Nicolettle Geddeis
3 341 Hylee Hoopersocker Echo Williams Diane Griedl
4 340 Dancity Double or Nothing Renea Augustyn Diane Griedl
5 388 Calvin Klein Mikayla Wagner  Stone Ledge Farm
069    Academy Walk/Trot Pleasure – Rider 14 – 17
1 328 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Riley DiFiore Irene Mattson
070    Academy Walk/Trot Pleasure – Rider 11 – 13
1 324 WNB Highly Impossible Paige Perkins Franci Hagen
2 419 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kovak  Copper Leaf
3 361 Miranda’s Magic Man. Jerrdin Selwyn  LaFleur Stables
4 365 The Sport Page Elizabeth Atkin  La Fleur Stables
071    Academy Walk/Trot Pleasure – Rider 9 & 10
1 381 I’m Dreaming Marji Hanneman Ted & Teri Klint
2 325 WNB Highly Impossible. Ashley Kerestes Franci Hagen
3 415 The Sport Page. Joelle Stephenson  La Fleur Stables
072    Academy Walk/Trot Pleasure – Rider 8 & Under
1 326 NR Pipe Dream McKenna Downing Franci Hagen
2 362 Miranda’s Magic Man.. Lena LaFleur  LaFleur Stables
073    Academy Walk/Trot Pleasure Championship
1 419 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kovak  Copper Leaf
2 328 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Riley DiFiore Irene Mattson
3 324 WNB Highly Impossible Paige Perkins Franci Hagen
4 326 NR Pipe Dream McKenna Downing Franci Hagen
5 381 I’m Dreaming Marji Hanneman Ted & Teri Klint
074    Walk Trot Pleasure Any Seat – Rider 12 & Under – Exhibition
1 393 CH Simbara’s Samba Jamba Samantha Schaefer Patricia Nahn
075    Leadline – Exhibition
1 305 Sterling Sharp. Allie Clutter Inc. Merriehill Farm
1 403 Hylee’s March Rain Lily Ostertag Tasha Smazinski
1 406 Kretzschmar Tonto Kaidence Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
077    Morgan Western Pleasure Ladies
1 322 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Scott & Andrea Ehlert
2 410 Cedarcrest Eleazar Anita Fancsali Jim & Lynn Butler
3 307 Justapesty Pepperjack Tessa Englund Tessa Englund
078    ASB Five Gaited Open Stake
1 359 Tee’s Merlot Linda Goodrich Linda Goodrich
079    Morgan English Pleasure Jackpot Championship
1 400 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
2 348 The Piano Man Jessica Bodnar Susan Siman
3 424 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzker Alicia Witzker
4 423 Merely Noble Bert Earehart  Terry Young Photography
080    Open Hunter Pleasure – Exhibition
1 390 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg  Briar Patch Morgans
2 357 Wish List Kara Brooke Hose  Trotwood Stables
3 345 Black Tuxedo Sabastian Erin Lunn Cindy LaPointe
081    Morgan Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 407 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
082    ASB Park Pleasure Stake
1 338 Love to Dance Danielle Johnson Joe Kania
2 350 A Wild Dream Jessica Bodnar Inc. Merriehill Farm
083    Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur / Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 308 Startrend’s Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stan Olson
2 391 Harlan’s Sharpshooter Alex Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
3 421 Rare Edition Ashley Frye Ashley Frye
4 310 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
5 422 Overature Jessica Hannon Jessica Hannon
6 344 Hylee’s Ravin’ Lady Sarah Anderson Erin Lunn
084    ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake
1 315 Royal Crest’s Stone Quest Cornelia Hempe A. Henry & Cornelia Hempe
2 329 Dos Periaptus Shelagh Roell LLC Equiamor
3 317 Blues Ella Fitgerald Anne T. Wadsack Anne T. Wadsack
085    Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 416 Banner Yheir Tess Holmes Tom Thorpe
2 368 The Krayola Kid Megan Pirelli Megan Pirelli
087    Morgan Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 411 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali Jim & Lynn Butler
088    ASB Three Gaited Open Stake
1 335 Won For The Gipper Brynn Krogh Brynn Krogh
089    Morgan Classic English Pleasure Limit (Horse/Rider)
1 302 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
2 309 Vigilmar Twister Tamra McMahon Tamra McMahon
3 376 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
4 352 Bred to Boogie Melissa Bates Amy Legenza
090    Open English Pleasure Pink Ribbon Championship – Exhibition
1 395 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
2 420 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart Karen & Larry Lange Langbecker
3 304 Sterling Sharp Amy Legenza Inc. Merriehill Farm
4 311 Wildcat Lovin’ Patricia Binner Patricia Binner
5 323 Without Sound Nadia Hansen Vannessa Lawrence
091    Academy Equitation – Rider 18 & Over
1 389 RTF Spellbinder Janita Harker Nicolettle Geddeis
092    Academy Equitation – Rider 14 – 17
1 340 Dancity Double or Nothing Renea Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 341 Hylee Hoopersocker Echo Williams Diane Griedl
3 388 Calvin Klein Mikayla Wagner  Stone Ledge Farm
093    Academy Equitation – Rider 13 & Under
1 305 Sterling Sharp. Katie Haberkorn Inc. Merriehill Farm
094    Academy Equitaiton Championship
1 305 Sterling Sharp. Katie Haberkorn Inc. Merriehill Farm
2 388 Calvin Klein Mikayla Wagner  Stone Ledge Farm
3 389 RTF Spellbinder Janita Harker Nicolettle Geddeis
4 340 Dancity Double or Nothing Renea Augustyn Diane Griedl
096    Academy Walk & Trot Equitation – Rider 14 – 17
1 328 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Riley DiFiore Irene Mattson
097    Academy Walk & Trot Equitation – Rider 11 – 13
1 324 WNB Highly Impossible Paige Perkins Franci Hagen
2 419 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kovak  Copper Leaf
3 361 Miranda’s Magic Man. Jerrdin Selwyn  LaFleur Stables
4 365 The Sport Page Elizabeth Atkin  La Fleur Stables
098    Academy Walk & Trot Equitation – Rider 9 & 10
1 415 The Sport Page. Joelle Stephenson  La Fleur Stables
2 325 WNB Highly Impossible. Ashley Kerestes Franci Hagen
3 381 I’m Dreaming Marji Hanneman Ted & Teri Klint
099    Academy Walk & Trot Equitation – Rider 8 & Under
1 362 Miranda’s Magic Man.. Lena LaFleur  LaFleur Stables
2 388 Calvin Klein Abby Bennett  Stone Ledge Farm
3 326 NR Pipe Dream McKenna Downing Franci Hagen
100    Academy Walk & Trot Equitation Championship
1 328 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Riley DiFiore Irene Mattson
2 325 WNB Highly Impossible. Ashley Kerestes Franci Hagen
3 419 HVK Flaire Time Emily Tabers-Kovak  Copper Leaf
4 326 NR Pipe Dream McKenna Downing Franci Hagen
5 388 Calvin Klein Abby Bennett  Stone Ledge Farm
100A    NCMB Weanling Futurity
1 355 Kissed By Couraje Whitney Bodnar  Nan Wille & Richard Cecchettini
2 374 Hylee’s No Regrets Jackie Sweeney Jackie Sweeney
3 354 Best of Both Worlds Mark Bodnar  Nan Wille & Richard Cecchettini
4 375 Hylee Embracable Jackie Sweeney Jackie Sweeney
5 373 Hylee’s Too Late For T Jackie Sweeney Jane and Jackie Sweeney Steffenhagen
101    ASB Park Horse Stake
1 417 CH Royal Bonus Jordan Doemel Jordan Doemel
2 382 Wild Surmise Lesley Kordecki Lesley Kordecki
3 379 Maraschino Sandy Shaw Ted & Teri Klint
4 397 Callaway’s Kit Kat Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
102    Morgan Pleasure Driving Junior Horse UPHA Classic
1 411 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali Jim & Lynn Butler
103    Open English Pleasure Novice (Horse/Rider) – Exhibition
1 368 The Krayola Kid Megan Pirelli Megan Pirelli
2 311 Wildcat Lovin’ Patricia Binner Patricia Binner
3 401 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
4 360 Madeira’s Magic Man Addam Van Ess  LaFleur Stables
5 323 Without Sound Nadia Hansen Vannessa Lawrence
6 340 Dancity Double or Nothing Lindy Price Diane Griedl
7 363 Turn Up The Heir Teresa Atkin Teresa Atkin
104    ASB Country Pleasure Stake – Rider 18 & Over
1 316 CH Shamrock’s Asagi Cornelia Hempe A. Henry & Cornelia Hempe
2 378 Amberwood’s Bobby McGee Meridyth Munns Meridyth Munns
3 384 Society’s Upperkrust Ann Jo Mosher Ann Jo Mosher
4 392 Twin Oaks Belle Dr. C.R. Sannes Mary Lulling
5 366 Marilyn Merlot Katie Ahern Katie Ahern
6 312 Callaway’s Special Occasion Lisa Nesson Jan & Robert and Lisa Nesson Mucci
7 337 Priceless Sable Fox Joe Kania Joe Kania
8 323 Without Sound Vannessa Lawrence Vannessa Lawrence
105    Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor Championship
1 303 HVK Special Beat Tracey Wagner Mitchell Tracey Wagner Mitchell
2 408 Noble Times Brad Fancsali  Wingait Farms
3 398 Stonesong Work of Art Tatum Westphal Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
106    ASB Show Pleasure Stake – Rider 18 & Over
1 330 CH Knock Knock Who’s Heir Shelagh Roell LLC Equiamor
2 387 The Time Is Right Katherine Pellino Thomas Pellino
3 301 Royal Crest’s Castle Rock Karen Schmidt Karen Schmidt
4 336 Deal Or No Deal Sue Jensky Sue Jensky
5 317 Blues Ella Fitgerald Cyndi Henningfeld Anne T. Wadsack
6 311 Wildcat Lovin’ Patricia Binner Patricia Binner
107    Open Western Pleasure Championship – Exhibition
1 405 More and More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
2 396 THI Basic Black Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
108    ASB Country Pleasure Five Gaited Jackpot Stake
1 331 A Champagne Event Shelagh Roell LLC Equiamor
2 318 Royal Crest’s Shot on the Rocks Dena Hall Dena & Allen Hall
109    Open Pleasure Driving Championship – Exhibition
1 313 Reedann’s Phantastic Voyage Robert Mucci Jan & Bob Mucci
2 369 Holly Beth Jan Delong Jan Delong
110    Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 342 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
2 391 Harlan’s Sharpshooter Nicole Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
111    Morgan Western Pleasure Championship
1 322 Hartland Timeless Andrea Ehlert Scott & Andrea Ehlert
2 398 Stonesong Work of Art Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
3 410 Cedarcrest Eleazar Anita Fancsali Jim & Lynn Butler
112    ASB Show Pleasure Novice Rider
1 311 Wildcat Lovin’ Patricia Binner Patricia Binner
2 363 Turn Up The Heir Teresa Atkin Teresa Atkin
3 336 Deal Or No Deal Sue Jensky Sue Jensky
4 358 CH Wild Harley Liana McGregor  LaFleur Stables
113    Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 351 Merriehill Isabolde Jessica Bodnar Inc. Merriehill Farm
2 402 Hylee Somethintotalkabout Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
3 306 Eastwich Denali Nellie Wich Rebecca and Jeff Briski
114    Morgan Classic English Pleasure Championship
1 314 Hi Time’s Wild Pistol Addie Miller  William Woods University
2 302 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
3 376 Windchime Emma Blankschein Jackie Sweeney
4 353 Cherry Dale Sudden Impact Sara Peterson Sara Peterson
5 309 Vigilmar Twister Tamra McMahon Tamra McMahon
6 346 Jorell Cindy LaPointe Cindy LaPointe
7 409 Hylee’s Flaire So Rare Rachel Fancsali  Wingait Farms
115    ASB Show Pleasure Stake – Rider 17 & Under
1 358 CH Wild Harley Liana McGregor  LaFleur Stables
2 377 Kenya Ketch Me Mya Moyer Linda & Steve Goodrich
116    Morgan Park Saddle Championship
1 356 The Real Deal Stan Bodnar  Nan Wille & Richard Cecchettini
117    ASB Country Western Pleasure Stake
1 418 Worthy’s Son-In-Law Marcia Scott Marcia Scott
2 367 Spirited Talk Stephanie Clausen-Kubarth Stephanie Clausen-Kubarth
3 380 Miracle On Times Square Teri Klint Ted & Teri Klint
119    Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 390 Ultra’s Special Glow Becky Gruenberg  Briar Patch Morgans
2 403 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
3 357 Wish List Kara Brooke Hose  Trotwood Stables
4 310 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
5 345 Black Tuxedo Sabastian Erin Lunn Cindy LaPointe
120    ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited Stake
1 364 CH Harlem’s Hot Ticket Devon Van Ess  La Fleur Stables
2 394 High Time’s High Roller Abigail Schaefer Patricia Nahn