Jubilee Morgan Horse Show

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    Walk Jog Western Pleasure
1 234 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 120 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
3 182 Brooklyn Bay Discovery Heather Gentry Ariel Bowden
  149 Blossom Hill Aurora Madisoon Grace Ater Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
003    Yearling Fillies in Hand
1 301 Hylees Runway Renee Glenn Bouvier Jane Steffenhagen
2 115 Aerie Meadow Diamonique Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
3 129 RAE’s Ruby Soho Franci Hagen Franci Hagen
004    Two Year Old Fillies in Hand
1 326 Boxford’s Angelica Kimberly Caisse Boxford Stud
2 319 Hylee’s Skandalhl John Oder Jacquelyn Sweeney
3 208 Play Mor Winnie The Blue John Warner  PlayMor Farm LLC
005    Junior Champion Mare
1 326 Boxford’s Angelica Kimberly Caisse Boxford Stud
2 301 Hylees Runway Renee Glenn Bouvier Jane Steffenhagen
006    Three Year Old Mares in Hand
1 267 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar  Graycliff
008    Five Year Old & Over Mares in Hand
1 211 Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
2 155 Hylee’s Seven Roses Lyle Wick Jane Steffenhagen
009    Senior Champion Mare
1 267 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar  Graycliff
2 155 Hylee’s Seven Roses Lyle Wick Jane Steffenhagen
010    Grand Champion Mare
1 267 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar  Graycliff
2 326 Boxford’s Angelica Kimberly Caisse Boxford Stud
011    Walk Trot English Pleasure
1 228 Marathon’s Electra Fire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
2 169 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
3 218 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
4 150 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jane Steffenhagen
5 158 Hylee’s March Time Samee Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
013    Two Year Old Geldings in Hand
1 265 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
2 259 Town Affair Selvin Torrez Gina Torrez
014    Junior Champion Gelding
1 265 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
2 259 Town Affair Selvin Torrez Gina Torrez
015    Three Year Old Geldings in Hand
1 185 Locutus Brian Hadley Donald & Denise Wetmore
016    Four Year Old Geldings in Hand
1 197 Indian Creek High Stakes Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
017    Five Year Old Geldings in Hand
1 308 Boogie Nights Tim Roesink Anne Marie Biron
2 154 Hylee’s Dannation Lyle Wick Jane Steffenhagen
018    Senior Champion Gelding
1 308 Boogie Nights Tim Roesink Anne Marie Biron
2 197 Indian Creek High Stakes Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
019    Grand Champion Gelding
1 308 Boogie Nights Tim Roesink Anne Marie Biron
2 265 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
021    Western Seat Equitation
1 167 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 242 QVM Collectors Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
3 184 Cedar Farm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
4 285 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
5 279 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr  Rohrs Ranch
6 136 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
7 183 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
8 122 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
022    Weanling Colts in Hand
1 189 Diamante Noir Clyde Coleman Debra Welch
023    Yearling Colts in Hand
1 222 RWJ Ancora Phil Fountain Robert Jones
024    Two Year Old Stallions in Hand
1 264 LLL Tzar Alexander Whitney Bodnar Boris & Emelia Tabakoff
2 207 Undisputed John Warner Jo Harker & Patricia Spangler
3 236 Manhattan Sunrise Brenda Benner Laurel Robinson
025    Junior Champion Stallion
1 264 LLL Tzar Alexander Whitney Bodnar Boris & Emelia Tabakoff
2 222 RWJ Ancora Phil Fountain Robert Jones
026    Three Year Old Stallions in Hand
1 213 Cedar Creek Flambeau James Lowry Larry Bolen
2 231 Mini Cooper Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
027    Four Year Old Stallions in Hand
1 270 Merriehill Home Stretch Ruthann Peterson Ruthann Peterson
029    Senior Champion Stallion
1 213 Cedar Creek Flambeau James Lowry Larry Bolen
2 231 Mini Cooper Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
030    Grand Champion Stallion
1 213 Cedar Creek Flambeau James Lowry Larry Bolen
2 231 Mini Cooper Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
031    Fitting & Showmanship 17 & under
1 311 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
2 182 Brooklyn Bay Discovery Heather Gentry Ariel Bowden
032    Hunter Pleasure-Amateur Mares
1 140 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
2 103 Islamorada Kjersti Cory Julie Inghram
033    Open Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 165 Graycliff Four Nines Fine Mary Carlton Jeff & Lynn Yelton
2 299 Saralin Blues Brother Tim Roesink Richard & Linda Hawkins
3 192 AMHF Bal Du Masque Shanna Gish  SpringMill Morgans LLC
4 106 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
5 184 Cedar Farm Sir Galahad Angela Korth Deal Meghan Hanrahan
6 156 Hylee’s Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
7 145 EV Santa Fe Special Kelly Varner Chuck & Karen Cooley
8 320 Ultra’s Spirit of the Law Andy Marlett Michael & Amy Bearman
034    Hunter Pleasure-Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 138 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
2 273 Wish List Kara Brooke Hose  Trotwood Stable
3 139 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Kim Oplotnik
4 111 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller James & Lynn Miller
5 142 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
6 101 Roadshow Jesse James Britini Olsen  Five O Farm
7 147 Storyville Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
8 253 Chandel Joyride Lori Kruger Lori Kruger
  114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
  243 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
  247 Epona’s Perrier Jauet Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
035    Classic Saddle Seat Equitation
1 173 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
2 237 Ultras Play it Again Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
3 205 Coalition X – Static Sarah Kucza Sarah Kucza
4 128 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
036    English Pleasure-Ladies
1 290 AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
2 227 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
3 302 Key Criterion Karen Shields Jim & Karen Shields
4 268 HVK Noblesse Oblige Jessica Bodnar Herbert Kohler
5 269 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
6 309 Tara’s Momento Gina Torrez Gina Torrez
7 177 Spice O Life Right Answer Mary Carlton Hannah Mc Bain
8 325 HVK Rite of Passage Kimberly Caisse Herbert Kohler
037    Classic Pleasure Driving-Jr Exhibitor
1 276 KHF Nikko Blue Allison Harding Daniel & Shery Cota
2 330 Med-E-Oka Nobel Prize Mitchell Mc Geary  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 121 Rowenda’s French Twist Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 201 Rae of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
5 128 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
039    Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & under
1 176 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
2 168 Wendingos Tender Foot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
3 310 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Patricia Carlton
4 123 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
040    Western Pleasure-Four Year Old
1 244 Playmor’s Imperial Star Leslie Barnard Armstrong Leslie Barnard Armstrong
2 191 Stoney Point Remington Shanna Gish  Stoney Pt Farm
3 251 GGG Cool Hand Luke Andy Marlett Garry Glover
041    Open Classic Pleasure Driving
1 288 GS Exodus Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
2 266 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
3 327 CBMF Crime of Passion Mike Grimes Windcrest Farm
042    Hunter Pleasure-Junior Exhibitor 14-17 yrs
1 134 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
2 275 Narragansett Bay Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
3 144 French Grand Design Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
4 241 Rendition Sterling Image Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
5 126 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
6 175 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
7 223 Toast of Broadway Jessica Butler Brian Butler
8 246 Brash & Sassy Rachel Bauer Brian & Rachel Bauer
  112 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew De Gregorio Robert & Catherine De Gregorio
  124 AMHF Absolut Pepper Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  130 WNB Highly Impossible Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
  163 KJM Moulin Rouge Hailey Bolton Hailey Bolton
  178 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
  282 KH Chapter One Kaitlin Emmerson Kaitlin Emmerson
043    Open English Pleasure
1 304 MEM Attache Shanna Gish Shelby Lamm
2 250 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
3 328 Bellisimo Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
4 211 Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
5 105 NKS Mocha Latte Lyle Wick Kathleen Shaver
  144 French Grand Design Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
044    Western Pleasure-Three Year Old
1 209 Gulfwind To the Max Kelly Varner Paul & Evelyn Mc Knight
2 116 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
3 291 LBJ Designer Genes Shayna Butts Jim & Laura Braddock
4 334 HVK Seventh Heaven Jordy Johns Herbert Kohler
5 245 High Meadow Hiberian Leslie Armstrong William Julien
045    Classic Pleasure Driving-Jr Horse
1 292 Cedar Creek Eragon Lora Lyons Lora Lyons
046    Park Saddle-Jr Exhibitor 17 & under
1 104 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shaulik Irina Shaulik
2 274 MEM Tough Enough Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
3 217 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
4 278 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
047    Open Western Pleasure Mares
1 141 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Varner Bill & Jane Sievers
2 117 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
3 152 Hylee’s Goldmine Dan Lynch Jacquelyn Sweeney
4 332 Katharina Karen De Ornellas Karen De Ornellas
5 335 Hylee’s Seven Heaven Jordy Johns Jordy Johns
6 149 Blossom Hill Aurora Berkley Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
7 182 Brooklyn Bay Discovery Ariel Bowden Ariel Bowden
048    Park Saddle-Amateur Adult
1 289 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
049    Sadde Seat Equitation 14-17
1 171 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
2 322 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
051    Hunter Pleasure-Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 314 Orwoods Special Edition Sydney Withers Judy Holden
2 170 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
3 336 LCS Strategically Speaking Jennifer Tosto Jennifer Tosto
052    Open Pleasure Driving
1 317 Triflik Protocol Craig Clapp Carol Patton
2 107 Hylee’s Bella Donna Colleen Wick  Hardwood Creek Farm
3 155 Hylee’s Seven Roses Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
053    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Ladies
1 172 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
2 237 Ultras Play it Again Laurel Robinson Laurel Robinson
3 180 Le French Renaissance Paula Messier Paula Messier
4 108 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
054    Pleasure Driving-Three Year Old
1 232 PPR Fashionista Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
2 293 Paradigm Perfect Timing Tim Roesink  Paradigm Morgan Farm
3 303 Indian Creek Cachet Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
4 186 Aries Patton Brian Hadley Jeanne Thomas
055    English Pleasure-Junior Exhibitor
1 119 Monnington Wish Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 316 Change of Heart Clara Maxam Marie Frank
3 197 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
4 318 Kriskroft Keynote Adam Lewis James & Lynn Miller
  204 PSC Gabriel Sarah Kucza Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
056    Hunter Pleasure-Three Year Old
1 283 Da Bomb Belle Hufferd Kathleen Holbert
2 261 Merriehill Isabolde Becky Gruenberg  Merriehill Farm
3 260 Merriehill Roxie Hart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
4 153 Hylee’s Noel Megan Heintz Jane Steffenhagen
5 225 PSC Nicolle Kristen Tromposh Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
6 210 CBMF Street Chatter David Earehart  LS Morgans Inc
057    Pleasure Driving-Amateur
1 296 Dragonsmeade Carnaros Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
2 281 MEM Bacardi James Mc Clain James & Mary Mc Clain
3 190 MEM Bad Boy William Shean  Stoney Pt Farm
4 307 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Ronald Possell Caren Earehart
058    Open Park Harness
1 305 Spice O Life Present Tense Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
060    Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17
1 175 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
2 277 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
3 311 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
4 143 Auhl Turned Out Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
5 134 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
6 241 Rendition Sterling Image Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
7 179 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
8 124 AMHF Absolut Pepper Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  126 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
  130 WNB Highly Impossible Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
  163 KJM Moulin Rouge Hailey Bolton Hailey Bolton
061    Park Saddle-Three Year Old
1 213 Cedar Creek Flambeau James Lowry Larry Bolen
062    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Junior Horse
1 258 RJMF Marching Orders Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
2 292 Cedar Creek Eragon Lora Lyons Lora Lyons
063    Walk Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & under
1 234 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 216 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 182 Brooklyn Bay Discovery Heather Gentry Ariel Bowden
4 120 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
064    Open Hunter Pleasure
1 246 Brash & Sassy Eliza Nicholas Brian & Rachel Bauer
2 147 Storyville Berkley Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3 111 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller James & Lynn Miller
4 118 Aerie Meadow Cool Hand Luke Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
065    Pleasure Driving-Junior Exhibitor
1 200 PlayMor’s Shall We Dance Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
2 318 Kriskroft Keynote Adam Lewis James & Lynn Miller
066    Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & under
1 170 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
2 314 Orwoods Special Edition Kathleen Holbert Judy Holden
067    English Pleasure-Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 229 Graycliff Tony Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 328 Bellisimo Whitney Hazen Downs  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 269 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
4 280 Briar Oaks Armani Jodi Maunder Hadley Denny & Toni Maunder
5 137 Fait Accompli Celia Salmon Marie Frank
068    Park Saddle-Four Year Old
1 113 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Lyle Wick Susie Weiss
2 324 HVK Noble Prime Kimberly Caisse Herbert Kohler
069    Open Classic Pleasure Saddle
1 308 Boogie Nights Bonnie Howard Anne Marie Biron
2 180 Le French Renaissance Paula Messier Paula Messier
3 266 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
4 172 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
070    Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitaiton 11 & under
1 169 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
2 150 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jane Steffenhagen
3 337 Cabot Carte Blanche Sydney Savage Fay Lowry
4 218 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
5 228 Marathon’s Electra Fire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
6 158 Hylee’s March Time Samee Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
072    Hunter Pleasure-Ladies Mares
1 223 Toast of Broadway Kristen Tramposh Brian Butler
2 215 Cabot Betty White Fay Lowry  Bonus Time Farm LLC
3 246 Brash & Sassy Eliza Nicholas Brian & Rachel Bauer
4 140 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
074    English Pleasure-Four Year Old
1 220 RWJ Commanding Topic Stephanie Jones Robert Jones
2 219 Hello Kitty Kristen Tromposh  Cadence Farm LLC
3 329 As Predicted Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
076    Park Saddle-Ladies
1 230 Trebles First Take Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
077    AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 285 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
2 167 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
3 183 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
078    Park Harness-Two Year Old
1 306 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
2 194 Springmill Superstition Kurt Hufferd  SpringMill Morgans LLC
3 262 Playmor’s Ice Age Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
4 236 Manhattan Sunrise Brenda Benner Laurel Robinson
079    Western Pleasure-Junior Exhibitors
1 167 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 279 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr  Rohrs Ranch
3 285 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
4 184 Cedar Farm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
5 122 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
6 242 QVM Collectors Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
7 183 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
8 162 Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
  136 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
080    English Pleasure-Amateur Mares
1 174 JME Cupid’s Arrow Lynda Graves Randy Graves
2 109 Hollybrook Spit N Image Harriett Goodpaster Harriett Goodpaster
3 339 Boxford’s Bell Aire Susan E Ellis Thomas Caisse Kohler Stables
081    English Pleasure-Three Year Old
1 196 JW Major Impression Shanna Gish Judy Whitney Harris
2 254 Dragonsmeade Eclipse Selvin Torrez  Dragonsmeade
3 263 Cingate Starry Night Jessica Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino
4 212 RCV Patent Pending James Lowry Kathleen Gatien
5 166 SSLLC Bold Moves Mary Carlton Laura Kay
082    Park Harness-Ladies
1 297 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
083    Hunter Pleasure-Youth
1 243 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
2 126 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
3 241 Rendition Sterling Image Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
4 112 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew De Gregorio Robert & Catherine De Gregorio
5 336 LCS Strategically Speaking Jennifer Tosto Jennifer Tosto
6 130 WNB Highly Impossible Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
084    English Pleasure-Limit Horse
1 300 Ballenchine Glenn Bouvier Louise Shane
2 304 MEM Attache Shelby Lamm Shelby Lamm
3 107 Hylee’s Bella Donna Alyssa Wick  Hardwood Creek Farm
4 105 NKS Mocha Latte Lyle Wick Kathleen Shaver
5 204 PSC Gabriel Sarah Kucza Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
6 151 Hylee’s The Biggest Bang Kenny Guell Jacquelyn Sweeney
085    Classic Pleasure Driving-Ladies
1 330 Med-E-Oka Nobel Prize Mitchell Mc Geary  PlayMor Farm LLC
086    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Junior Exhibitor
1 221 RWJ Wham Ever Mary Jones Robert Jones
2 173 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
3 202 Outrageous Courageous Abby Meyer Daniel & Jennifer Meyer
4 203 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Grant Slomkowski  Showcase Stables Inc
5 128 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
6 323 Baccart’s Toucha Glitter Anya Pierson Cheryl Manahan
7 201 Rae of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
087    Open Park Saddle
1 154 Hylee’s Dannation Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
088    Hunter Pleasure-Ladies Geldings
1 273 Wish List Jessica Bodnar  Trotwood Stable
2 142 GDT Boucheron Kelly Varner Doug & Tadgy Stacy
3 138 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
4 139 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Kim Oplotnik
5 243 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
6 253 Chandel Joyride Lori Kruger Lori Kruger
7 101 Roadshow Jesse James Leslie Armstrong  Five O Farm
8 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
  331 Brazada Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
089    Park Harness-Four Year Old
1 270 Merriehill Home Stretch Stan Bodnar Ruthann Peterson
2 295 KJM Five Star Tim Roesink Dr Barbara Lindauer
090    Western Pleasure-Amateur
1 164 Graycliff Rim Fire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 146 Whispering Non-Stop Laurie Revard Mark & Laurie Revard
3 117 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenn Jarboe Bill Dodds
4 226 Troika’s Black Russian Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
5 148 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
6 120 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7 192 AMHF Bal Du Masque John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
8 161 Season’s Luckey Lass Peggy Boege James & Margaret Boege
  102 Patchwork Ring Magic Britini Olsen  Five O Farm
  106 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
  332 Katharina Karen De Ornellas Karen De Ornellas
  338 Manhattan Transfer Diana Kline John Sendrowski Diana Kline
092    Hunter Pleasure-Four Year Old
1 125 Hylee Ben Thar Dunnit Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
2 127 GSK The Villian Becky Gruenberg Susan Klotz
3 160 Bordeaux Lauren Damrow Rachel & Lauren Damrow
4 118 Aerie Meadow Cool Hand Luke Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
093    Pleasure Driving-Ladies
1 199 Indian Creek Miss Margaret Shanna Gish A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
094    Pleasure Driving-Four Year Old
1 198 Indian Creek Bellagio Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 307 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Diane Conrady Caren Earehart
095    AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 310 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Patricia Carlton
2 205 Coalition X – Static Sarah Kucza Sarah Kucza
3 123 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 176 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
096    Futurity Yearling Fillies in Hand Champ
1 301 Hylees Runway Renee Glenn Bouvier Jane Steffenhagen
2 286 Everwoods Joli John Hufferd Judy Dutruch
  129 RAE’s Ruby Soho Brian Hadley Franci Hagen
098    Futurity Yearling Colts & Geldings in Hand Champ
1 222 RWJ Ancora Phil Fountain Robert Jones
2 235 Tenebrae Brian Hadley Deborah Donoho
099    Western Pleasure-Ladies
1 165 Graycliff Four Nines Fine Mary Carlton Jeff & Lynn Yelton
2 146 Whispering Non-Stop Kelly Varner Mark & Laurie Revard
3 162 Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
4 244 Playmor’s Imperial Star Leslie Armstrong Leslie Barnard Armstrong
5 145 EV Santa Fe Special Karen Cooley Chuck & Karen Cooley
6 117 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
7 216 PTR Raz Ma Taz Dawn Fire Jaden Fire
8 148 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
  102 Patchwork Ring Magic Britini Olsen  Five O Farm
  161 Season’s Luckey Lass Peggy Boege James & Margaret Boege
  182 Brooklyn Bay Discovery Ariel Bowden Ariel Bowden
  183 CBMF War Games Angela Korth Deal Erin Beebe
  315 Rowenda Tout Fini Katie Mair Sue Budwit
  332 Katharina Karen De Ornellas Karen De Ornellas
  338 Manhattan Transfer Diana Kline John Sendrowski Diana Kline
100    Classic Pleasure Driving-Limit Driver
1 288 GS Exodus Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
101    Western Pleasure-Gentlemens
1 299 Saralin Blues Brother Tim Roesink Richard & Linda Hawkins
2 152 Hylee’s Goldmine Dan Lynch Jacquelyn Sweeney
3 192 AMHF Bal Du Masque John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
4 333 Troika’s Starry Night Jordy Johns Debbie Diemer Jordy Johns
102    Hunter Pleasure-Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 134 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
2 275 Narragansett Bay Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
3 223 Toast of Broadway Jessica Butler Brian Butler
4 126 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
5 175 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
6 170 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
7 178 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
8 314 Orwoods Special Edition Sydney Withers Judy Holden
  112 Paradigm Power Surge Matthew De Gregorio Robert & Catherine De Gregorio
  130 WNB Highly Impossible Adrianna Hicks Franci Hagen
  144 French Grand Design Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
  163 KJM Moulin Rouge Hailey Bolton Hailey Bolton
  241 Rendition Sterling Image Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  246 Brash & Sassy Rachel Bauer Brian & Rachel Bauer
  282 KH Chapter One Kaitlin Emmerson Kaitlin Emmerson
  336 LCS Strategically Speaking Jennifer Tosto Jennifer Tosto
103    Pleasure Driving-Novice Horse
1 119 Monnington Wish Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
104    Walk Trot English Pleasure Championship
1 218 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
2 228 Marathon’s Electra Fire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
3 169 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
4 150 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jane Steffenhagen
5 158 Hylee’s March Time Samee Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
105    Futurity Two Year Old Fillies in Hand Champ
1 159 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney
106    Western Pleasure-Novice Horse
1 315 Rowenda Tout Fini Katie Mair Sue Budwit
2 106 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
3 116 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
4 191 Stoney Point Remington Shanna Gish  Stoney Pt Farm
5 333 Troika’s Starry Night Dusty Freiheit Debbie Diemer Jordy Johns
6 245 High Meadow Hiberian William Julien William Julien
7 320 Ultra’s Spirit of the Law Andy Marlett Michael & Amy Bearman
107    Futurity Two Year Old Colts & Geldings in Hand Champ
1 264 LLL Tzar Alexander Whitney Bodnar Boris & Emelia Tabakoff
2 259 Town Affair Selvin Torrez Gina Torrez
108    Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 167 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 279 MJL Rochallor Olivia Alexandra Lahr  Rohrs Ranch
3 285 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
4 184 Cedar Farm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
5 242 QVM Collectors Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
6 122 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7 162 Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
8 136 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
  183 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
109    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Limit Rider
1 108 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
2 203 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Grant Slomkowski  Showcase Stables Inc
110    Hunter Pleasure-Novice Horse
1 321 Nouveau Riche Andy Marlett Shannon Robbins
2 246 Brash & Sassy Rachel Bauer Brian & Rachel Bauer
3 261 Merriehill Isabolde Becky Gruenberg  Merriehill Farm
4 340 Spice O Life Affirmation Bert Earehart Mary Geisler
5 253 Chandel Joyride Lori Kruger Lori Kruger
6 124 AMHF Absolut Pepper Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
8 331 Brazada Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
111    Walk Jog Western Pleasure Championship
1 234 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 120 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
3 182 Brooklyn Bay Discovery Heather Gentry Ariel Bowden
112    Classic Pleasure Driving-Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 276 KHF Nikko Blue Allison Harding Daniel & Shery Cota
2 121 Rowenda’s French Twist Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
3 128 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
113    AMHA Hunt Seat Medal on the Flat
1 179 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
2 143 Auhl Turned Out Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
3 312 SSLLC On Demand Ryan Swope John/Helen Swope
4 313 HVK Proud Nobility Stevie Watson Stevie Watson
114    UPHA Challenge Cup
1 322 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
2 173 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
3 316 Change of Heart Clara Maxam Marie Frank
115    Roadster under Saddle
1 249 Black Tuxedo Wildfire Andy Marlett Andy Marlett
2 256 RJMF Hudson Annie Morgan Robert Morgan
116    Pleasure Driving-UPHA Classic Grand Championship
1 263 Cingate Starry Night Whitney Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino
2 224 Set the Stage Phil Fountain Sally Ann Lyle
3 185 Locutus Brian Hadley Donald & Denise Wetmore
117    Park Saddle-Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 104 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shaulik Irina Shaulik
2 274 MEM Tough Enough Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
3 278 Bonnie Lee Future Flaire Allison Harding David Harding
4 217 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
118    Hunter Pleasure-Amateur Championship
1 138 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
2 142 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
3 139 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Kim Oplotnik
4 273 Wish List Kara Brooke Hose  Trotwood Stable
5 101 Roadshow Jesse James Britini Olsen  Five O Farm
6 147 Storyville Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
7 111 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller James & Lynn Miller
8 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
  140 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
  243 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
119    Open English Pleasure Grand Championship
1 300 Ballenchine Glenn Bouvier Louise Shane
2 329 As Predicted Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 304 MEM Attache Shelby Lamm Shelby Lamm
4 107 Hylee’s Bella Donna Alyssa Wick  Hardwood Creek Farm
5 105 NKS Mocha Latte Lyle Wick Kathleen Shaver
6 250 Alors On Danse Andy Marlett Jane Jensen
120    Hunter Pleasure-UPHA Classic Grand Championship
1 181 Indian Creek Bali Hai Mary Carlton Phil & Chris Lasky
2 260 Merriehill Roxie Hart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
3 125 Hylee Ben Thar Dunnit Becky Gruenberg Brianna Busser
4 153 Hylee’s Noel Megan Heintz Jane Steffenhagen
5 210 CBMF Street Chatter David Earehart  LS Morgans Inc
121    Park Saddle-Amateur Championship
1 289 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
2 230 Trebles First Take Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
122    Western Pleasure-Junior Horse Championship
1 209 Gulfwind To the Max Kelly Varner Paul & Evelyn Mc Knight
2 116 Aerie Meadow Ruby Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
3 191 Stoney Point Remington Shanna Gish  Stoney Pt Farm
4 334 HVK Seventh Heaven Jordy Johns Herbert Kohler
5 245 High Meadow Hiberian Leslie Armstrong William Julien
6 251 GGG Cool Hand Luke Andy Marlett Garry Glover
7 291 LBJ Designer Genes Shayna Butts Jim & Laura Braddock
123    Park Harness-UPHA Classic Grand Champ
1 267 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar  Graycliff
2 294 CBMF Moment in the Sun Tim Roesink  Copper Beech LLC
3 236 Manhattan Sunrise Brenda Benner Laurel Robinson
124    English Pleasure-Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 316 Change of Heart Clara Maxam Marie Frank
2 119 Monnington Wish Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
3 318 Kriskroft Keynote Adam Lewis James & Lynn Miller
4 197 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
125    Pleasure Driving-Amateur Championship
1 296 Dragonsmeade Carnaros Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
2 190 MEM Bad Boy William Shean  Stoney Pt Farm
3 281 MEM Bacardi James Mc Clain James & Mary Mc Clain
4 307 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Ronald Possell Caren Earehart
126    Open Park Harness Grand Championship
1 305 Spice O Life Present Tense Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
127    Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 165 Graycliff Four Nines Fine Mary Carlton Jeff & Lynn Yelton
2 162 Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
3 148 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4 145 EV Santa Fe Special Karen Cooley Chuck & Karen Cooley
5 244 Playmor’s Imperial Star Leslie Armstrong Leslie Barnard Armstrong
6 315 Rowenda Tout Fini Katie Mair Sue Budwit
7 183 CBMF War Games Angela Korth Deal Erin Beebe
8 216 PTR Raz Ma Taz Dawn Fire Jaden Fire
  338 Manhattan Transfer Diana Kline John Sendrowski Diana Kline
128    Futurity Weanling Fillies in Hand Champ
1 252 LDF Ruby Jones Renee Page David James Walker
129    Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 169 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
2 150 Hylee’s Goldsmith Frannie Gefke Jane Steffenhagen
3 337 Cabot Carte Blanche Sydney Savage Fay Lowry
4 218 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
5 228 Marathon’s Electra Fire Arden Larsen Cameron & Kirsten Larsen
6 158 Hylee’s March Time Samee Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
130    Futurity Weanling Colts in Hand Champ
1 189 Diamante Noir Clyde Coleman Debra Welch
131    Hunter Pleasure-Ladies Championship
1 142 GDT Boucheron Tadgy Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
2 273 Wish List Jessica Bodnar  Trotwood Stable
3 215 Cabot Betty White Fay Lowry  Bonus Time Farm LLC
4 243 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
132    Park Saddle-Junior Horse Champion
1 113 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Lyle Wick Susie Weiss
2 324 HVK Noble Prime Kimberly Caisse Herbert Kohler
133    Western Pleasure-Amateur Championship
1 164 Graycliff Rim Fire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 226 Troika’s Black Russian Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
3 146 Whispering Non-Stop Laurie Revard Mark & Laurie Revard
4 148 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
5 120 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
6 106 Email NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver
7 192 AMHF Bal Du Masque John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
8 102 Patchwork Ring Magic Britini Olsen  Five O Farm
  338 Manhattan Transfer Diana Kline John Sendrowski Diana Kline
134    Futurity Two Year Old Pleasure Driving Champ
1 265 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
136    Pleasure Driving-Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 200 PlayMor’s Shall We Dance Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
137    Futurity Two Year Old Park Harness Champ
1 306 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady  Arboria Morgans Inc
2 272 Unapologetic Whitney Bodnar  Equine Holdings LLC
3 159 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney
138    Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 167 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 242 QVM Collectors Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
3 184 Cedar Farm Sir Galahad Meghan Hanrahan Meghan Hanrahan
4 285 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
5 136 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
6 122 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7 183 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe
139    English Pleasure-Amateur Championship
1 229 Graycliff Tony Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 328 Bellisimo Whitney Hazen Downs  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 269 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
4 109 Hollybrook Spit N Image Harriett Goodpaster Harriett Goodpaster
5 174 JME Cupid’s Arrow Lynda Graves Randy Graves
6 137 Fait Accompli Celia Salmon Marie Frank
7 280 Briar Oaks Armani Jodi Maunder Hadley Denny & Toni Maunder
140    Walk Jog Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 216 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
2 234 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
3 182 Brooklyn Bay Discovery Heather Gentry Ariel Bowden
4 120 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Lars Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
141    Road Hack
1 313 HVK Proud Nobility Stevie Watson Stevie Watson
2 282 KH Chapter One Kaitlin Emmerson Kaitlin Emmerson
142    Open Classic Pleasure Saddle Grand Championship
1 308 Boogie Nights Bonnie Howard Anne Marie Biron
2 180 Le French Renaissance Paula Messier Paula Messier
3 172 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
4 258 RJMF Marching Orders Annie Morgan Jean Morgan
5 266 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
6 108 Springmill Encore Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
143    Hunt Seat Equitation Championship
1 277 D Bar J Habakkuk Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
2 175 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 311 FRF Backtalk Marissa Klimkiewicz Marissa Klimkiewicz
4 143 Auhl Turned Out Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
5 170 Delawares Night Life Kaylan Hayman Stephanie Shearer
6 134 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
7 126 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
8 241 Rendition Sterling Image Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  124 AMHF Absolut Pepper Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
  163 KJM Moulin Rouge Hailey Bolton Hailey Bolton
  179 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
  238 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
  312 SSLLC On Demand Ryan Swope John/Helen Swope
  313 HVK Proud Nobility Stevie Watson Stevie Watson
  314 Orwoods Special Edition Sydney Withers Judy Holden
144    Leadline–2 to 6 years old
1 141 AMHF Spirited Heiress Colt Varner Bill & Jane Sievers
2 140 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Piper Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
3 148 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Berkley Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4 218 Amabayus Barrett Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
5 216 PTR Raz Ma Taz Annika Fire Jaden Fire
145    Park Harness-Jr Championship
1 270 Merriehill Home Stretch Stan Bodnar Ruthann Peterson
2 295 KJM Five Star Tim Roesink Dr Barbara Lindauer
146    Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 171 Hylee’s Noche De Oro Lyssa Bomgaars Lyssa Bomgaars
2 310 CN’s Stylish Debut Cameron Kay Patricia Carlton
3 237 Ultras Play it Again Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
4 176 Cedar Creek Cariad Hannah Mc Bain Hannah Mc Bain
5 322 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
6 168 Wendingos Tender Foot Sara Heidenreich Stacey Heidenreich
7 123 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
8 205 Coalition X – Static Sarah Kucza Sarah Kucza
147    Open Classic Pleasure Driving Grand Championship
1 288 GS Exodus Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
2 330 Med-E-Oka Nobel Prize Whitney Hazen Downs  PlayMor Farm LLC
148    Hunter Pleasure-Junior Horse Championship
1 181 Indian Creek Bali Hai Mary Carlton Phil & Chris Lasky
2 283 Da Bomb Belle Hufferd Kathleen Holbert
3 261 Merriehill Isabolde Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
4 127 GSK The Villian Becky Gruenberg Susan Klotz
5 225 PSC Nicolle Kristen Tromposh Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
6 160 Bordeaux Lauren Damrow Rachel & Lauren Damrow
7 118 Aerie Meadow Cool Hand Luke Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
149    Park Harness-Amateur Championship
1 297 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
150    Classic Pleasure Saddle-Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 221 RWJ Wham Ever Mary Jones Robert Jones
2 173 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
3 203 King Lehr’s Friar Tuck Grant Slomkowski  Showcase Stables Inc
4 202 Outrageous Courageous Abby Meyer Daniel & Jennifer Meyer
5 323 Baccart’s Toucha Glitter Anya Pierson Cheryl Manahan
6 128 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
7 201 Rae of Light Janelle Gray Jeanine Gray
151    Open Western Pleasure Grand Championship
1 164 Graycliff Rim Fire Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
2 299 Saralin Blues Brother Tim Roesink Richard & Linda Hawkins
3 141 AMHF Spirited Heiress Kelly Varner Bill & Jane Sievers
4 152 Hylee’s Goldmine Dan Lynch Jacquelyn Sweeney
5 244 Playmor’s Imperial Star Leslie Armstrong Leslie Barnard Armstrong
6 182 Brooklyn Bay Discovery Ariel Bowden Ariel Bowden
7 136 Artful Move Katie Mair Christopher & Corey Knupp
8 338 Manhattan Transfer Diana Kline John Sendrowski Diana Kline
152    Pleasure Driving-Junior Horse Championship
1 198 Indian Creek Bellagio Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 186 Aries Patton Brian Hadley Jeanne Thomas
154    Open Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 126 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
2 246 Brash & Sassy Rachel Bauer Brian & Rachel Bauer
3 125 Hylee Ben Thar Dunnit Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
4 178 HDP Noble Warrior Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
5 139 En Excess NKS Kelly Varner Kim Oplotnik
6 247 Epona’s Perrier Jauet Donna O’Neill Jerry & Donna O’Neill
7 101 Roadshow Jesse James Britini Olsen  Five O Farm
8 147 Storyville Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
  340 Spice O Life Affirmation Bert Earehart Mary Geisler
155    English Pleasure-Junior Horse Championship
1 220 RWJ Commanding Topic Stephanie Jones Robert Jones
2 166 SSLLC Bold Moves Mary Carlton Laura Kay
3 212 RCV Patent Pending James Lowry Kathleen Gatien
4 196 JW Major Impression Shanna Gish Judy Whitney Harris
5 219 Hello Kitty Kristen Tromposh  Cadence Farm LLC
6 254 Dragonsmeade Eclipse Selvin Torrez  Dragonsmeade
158    English Pleasure-Ladies Championship
1 227 MEM Twisted Sister Lynn Begalla Lynn Begalla
2 268 HVK Noblesse Oblige Jessica Bodnar Herbert Kohler
3 290 AWS Fruition Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
4 325 HVK Rite of Passage Kimberly Caisse Herbert Kohler
159    Open Pleasure Driving Championship
1 199 Indian Creek Miss Margaret Shanna Gish A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 317 Triflik Protocol Craig Clapp Carol Patton
201    Dressage Training Level Test 2
1 103 Islamorada Kjersti Cory Julie Inghram
2 240 Fashionably Just Right Denise Alban-Kern Debra Halsted
202    Dressage Training Level Test 3
1 103 Islamorada Kjersti Cory Julie Inghram
2 240 Fashionably Just Right Denise Alban-Kern Debra Halsted
203    Dressage Training Level Test 4
1 103 Islamorada Kjersti Cory Julie Inghram
205    Dressage First Level Test 2
1 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
2 187 Striking Viking Elite ASF Laura Gerrity Laura Gerrity
3 188 MB Virgually Marvelous Denise Alban-Kern Linda Laud
206    Dressage First Level Test 3
1 187 Striking Viking Elite ASF Laura Gerrity Laura Gerrity
2 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
3 188 MB Virgually Marvelous Denise Alban-Kern Linda Laud
208    Dressage Second Level Test 1
1 132 Bonner River Bella Diva Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
209    Dressage Second Level Test 3
1 132 Bonner River Bella Diva Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
210    Dressage Third Level Choice
1 131 Bonner River Savannah Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
211    Dressage Fourth Level Choice
1 131 Bonner River Savannah Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
212    Dressage-Free Style
1 103 Islamorada Julie Inghram Julie Inghram
213    High Score Training Level
1 103 Islamorada Kjersti Cory Julie Inghram
215    High Score First Level & Above
1 187 Striking Viking Elite ASF Laura Gerrity Laura Gerrity
400    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 240 Fashionably Just Right Debra Halsted Debra Halsted
401    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
2 240 Fashionably Just Right Debra Halsted Debra Halsted
402    Beginner Hunter under Saddle
3 240 Fashionably Just Right Debra Halsted Debra Halsted
403    Beginner Hunter Championship
1 240 Fashionably Just Right Debra Halsted Debra Halsted
404    Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 239 Bygone Imnaha Beamsong Debra Halsted Debra Halsted
405    Suitable Hunter over Fences Stake
1 214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 239 Bygone Imnaha Beamsong Debra Halsted Debra Halsted
406    Suitable Hunter under Saddle
1 214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 239 Bygone Imnaha Beamsong Debra Halsted Debra Halsted
407    Suitable Hunter Championship
1 214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 239 Bygone Imnaha Beamsong Debra Halsted Debra Halsted
408    Low Hunter over Fences
1 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
2 214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
409    Low Hunter over Fences Stake
1 214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
3 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
410    Low Hunter under Saddle
1 214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
3 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
411    Low Hunter Championship
1 214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
412    AMHA Hunt Seat Medal over Fences
214 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc  
1 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
413    Working Hunter over Fences
1 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
  287 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
414    Working Hunter over Fences Stake
1 287 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
  238 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
415    Working Hunter under Saddle
1 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
2 287 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
416    Working Hunter Championship
1 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
2 287 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
417    Hunter Hack
1 238 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
418    Low Jumper I
1 287 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
2 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann
419    Low Jumper II
1 287 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
420    Low Jumper III
1 287 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
421    Low Jumper Championship
1 287 Bay State Vista Elizabeth Vieira Elizabeth Vieira
2 114 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sue & Sarah Ackermann