Granite State

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owned By
003    3-4 Year Old Geldings
1 218 Newbury Street Allison Darby Barbara Darby
004    5 & Over Geldings
1 233 Key Biscayne Anthony Marcelonis Michael & Sara Foy
2 226 KH Show Byz Anthony Marcelonis Judy Raitt
005    Grand Champion Gelding
1 233 Key Biscayne Anthony Marcelonis Michael & Sara Foy
2 226 KH Show Byz Anthony Marcelonis Judy Raitt
  218 Newbury Street Allison Darby Barbara Darby
007    2 Year Old Fillies
1 193 One French Rose Richard Pitman Patricia & Richard Pitman
010    Grand Champion Mare
1 193 One French Rose Richard Pitman Patricia & Richard Pitman
016    English Pleasure, Open
1 264 Bada Bing Peggy Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman
017    Western Pleasure Junior / Novice Horse
1 251 White Out Elizabeth Murphy Patricia & Richard Pitman
2 133 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof
3 267 SPR Black Magic Erica Mitchell Maura Sweeney Reeve
4 121 JW All Four Andrea King Cresta Andrea King Cresta
5 189 Howe I Command Kimberly Felch  Dutch Felch-Becky Titcomb
6 256 Gradell First Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
  119 CBMF James Dean Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
  135 Kenmar Troubadour Ashley D Jones Ashley D Jones
  261 Equinox Magnum Sarah Cayea Emily Tarr
018    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Ladies (Rider 18 & Over)
1 171 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
2 127 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney Reeve Maura Sweeney Reeve
3 236 B Special Attraction Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
4 200 SugarHill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr
5 115 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
019    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 249 Seaway St. Lawrence Norma Gibney Ann Smith
2 183 Oak Alley Bravado Amy Severino Amy Severino
021    Hunter Pleasure, Junior or Novice Horse
1 259 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Hanna Welch Alison Chickering
2 207 Hygreets Ivena Judy Nason Darcy Delaney
3 109 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
4 188 GDT Hosanna Brittany Collins Dr. Kevin & Kathryn Tobey
5 140 Strict Liability Lauren Booth Charyl & Michael LaPointe
6 144 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
  211 meadowair Kiss Me Kate Lee Gray Andrea Chickering Sawyer
  225 Hygreets Wild Child Stephanie Marcelonis Sarah Johnson
  237 Garland Rising Star Amy LaRose Carol LaRose
  241 Futurity Marks Candy Kiss Jennifer Galvin Joanne Galvin
  242 National Treasure Tricia Morrison  Forging Venture /Paul Simard
  262 McGarry’s Courage Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel
022    Adult Equitation Saddle Seat
1 129 Noteworthy Sara Fredette Norman & Maria Fredette
023    Classic Pleasure Driving, Junior/Novice Horse
1 197 Scandia’s Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
2 192 Dragonmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Patricia & Richard Pitman
3 186 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
4 248 Dantree Valhalla Shaina Pilz Shaina Pilz
024    Adult Equitation Western Seat
1 131 Cedarfarm Charger Lauren Booth Patricia Booth
2 135 Kenmar Troubadour Ashley D Jones Ashley D Jones
3 101 Menomin Patriot E. Stephanie Lavertu E. Stephanie Lavertu
4 256 Gradell First Lady Kristen Gulrajani Chanin Hill
026    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Novice Rider (Rider 18 & Over)
1 253 RRG Reign Man Danielle Rallo  Taylor River Farm, LLC
2 257 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
3 126 KJM Heir of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
4 227 Rowenda Regal Heir Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
5 177 Meldon Mansfield Sarah Carpenter Sarah Carpenter
6 118 Hawthorn’s Mercury Rev Lee Arrison Lee Arrison
027    Western Pleasure, Amateur Masters
1 206 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
2 250 SPR Don Juan Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
3 121 JW All Four Andrea King Cresta Andrea King Cresta
4 133 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof
028    Hunter Pleasure, Novice Rider 18 & Over
1 210 Meadowair Jamboree Lee Gray Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2 128 Townsend Call The Shots Katharine Robertson Katharine Robertson
3 237 Garland Rising Star Amy LaRose Carol LaRose
029    Road Hack Amateur ( Rider 18 & over)
1 153 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Emma Nobles
030    Pleasure Driving, 4 Year Old
1 196 SCH Cheyenne Shawn Amazeen Margaret Foley
2 218 Newbury Street Allison Darby Barbara Darby
031    English Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 191 Sydney Dawson Patricia Pitman Patricia & Richard Pitman
033    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Youth
1 244 Whispering Rhythm-N-Blues Maxine Kenny Deborah Kenny
2 129 Noteworthy Sara Fredette Norman & Maria Fredette
3 177 Meldon Mansfield Sarah Carpenter Sarah Carpenter
4 187 Medomak French Expression Shayla Keenan Sherrie Essig
5 236 B Special Attraction Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
6 252 Stonecroft Voodoo Katie Hodges Lynn Carothers
7 255 Kiss This Meghan Bradley Andrea Dawn Illes
034    Western Pleasure, Youth
1 235 Dr. Bombay Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
2 213 Meadowair Fire Dance Hanna Welch Hanna Welch
3 139 Holly Brook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Charyl & Michael LaPointe
4 163 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
5 160 RGM Vikings Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
6 135 Kenmar Troubadour Ashley D Jones Ashley D Jones
7 159 THS Love Me Tender Stephanie Gilbody Stephanie Gilbody
8 119 CBMF James Dean Jordon Lupien Cheryl Lupien
035    Classic Pleasure Driving, Novice Driver
1 227 Rowenda Regal Heir Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
036    Park Saddle, Amateur (Rider 18 & over)
1 208 Dragonsmeade Sirita Lynn Carothers Tim Enfield
037    Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Exh. 14-17
1 170 FRF All That Glitters Lindsay Finness Lindsay Finniss
2 215 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker Torrey Hooker
038    Hunter Pleasure , Youth
1 201 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
2 142 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 230 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
4 234 MEM Scan Dal Less Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
5 140 Strict Liability Lauren Booth Charyl & Michael LaPointe
6 212 Stradivarius Kaitlyn Houghton Andrea Chickering Sawyer
7 228 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
8 109 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
  114 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
  130 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
  134 CBMF Touch Me Now Tricia Jones Jeffrey P. Jones
  207 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
039    Western Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 258 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
2 136 BradVues Wild Card Taylor Nelson Tammy Levesque
040    Hunter Pleasure, Open
1 268 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
2 154 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Emma Nobles
3 223 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
041    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Jr. Ex. 13 & Under
1 158 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
2 217 Maxium Wham Cassandra Lieberman Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
042    Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 263 On Star Robert Severino Robert & Taylor Severino
2 226 KH Show Byz Bill Raitt Judy Raitt
043    AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 112 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
2 222 Tara’s American Idol Nason Lee Bastarache Terri Travers
3 110 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
4 215 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker Torrey Hooker
044    Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 265 Highover Audacious Rachel Sargent Lisa LaRochelle
2 216 Cabot Crackerjack Annie Kelley Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
045    Classic Pleasure Driving, Masters
1 199 Envisions Royal Touch Jim Morton James & Margaret Morton
046    Western Pleasure, Junior Exhibnitor 14-17
1 139 Holly Brook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Charyl & Michael LaPointe
2 131 Cedarfarm Charger Sarah McLachlin Patricia Booth
3 160 RGM Vikings Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
4 163 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
047    Classic Pleasure Driving, Jr. Exhibitor
1 170 FRF All That Glitters Lindsay Finness Lindsay Finniss
2 243 Still Thinking Tyler Lampropoulos Geraldine T. McLoud
048    English Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor
1 164 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Rachel Perreault Donald & Hope Perreault
2 112 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
3 137 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
4 110 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
5 111 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
6 229 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
7 216 Cabot Crackerjack Annie Kelley Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
049    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Open
1 115 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
2 127 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney Reeve Maura Sweeney Reeve
3 200 SugarHill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr
4 187 Medomak French Expression Shayla Keenan Sherrie Essig
5 252 Stonecroft Voodoo Katie Hodges Lynn Carothers
050    Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 212 Stradivarius Shealyn Wilkinson Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2 210 Meadowair Jamboree Averie Bogar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 203 Meadowair Forget Me Not Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
4 162 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
5 136 BradVues Wild Card Taylor Nelson Tammy Levesque
6 214 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Alexa Blieken Alexa Blieken
051    Western Pleasure, Ladies
1 213 Meadowair Fire Dance Hanna Welch Hanna Welch
2 133 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof
3 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
4 119 CBMF James Dean Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
5 256 Gradell First Lady Kristen Gulrajani Chanin Hill
052    Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor, 14-15
1 179 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
2 138 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Patricia Booth
3 231 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
4 201 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
5 228 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
6 167 Meadowair Look at Me Melissa Najjar Melissa Najjar
7 130 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
8 131 Cedarfarm Charger Sarah McLachlin Patricia Booth
  125 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
  134 CBMF Touch Me Now Tricia Jones Jeffrey P. Jones
  141 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
  156 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
053    English Pleasure,Junior or Novice Horse
1 254 Miss Ava G Sarah E. Gove Richard Boule’
2 245 Kn-Jk’s Brooke John Lampropoulos Jessie Nygren
3 224 Pondview Maharajah Stephanie Marcelonis Stephanie Marcelonis
054    Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 16-17
1 169 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
2 230 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
3 182 TTMF Palomar Observer Theresa Martineau Theresa Martineau
4 185 No Kidding Ellen M. Walsh Ellen M. Walsh
5 114 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
6 109 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
7 225 Hygreets Wild Child Bethea Phelan Sarah Johnson
057    Hunter Pleasure, Amateur (Rider 18 & Over)
1 145 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
2 180 MEM Triple Sec Darlene White Jeffrey & Darlene White
3 247 Springmill Madison Victoria Mattozzi Milke & Tori Mattozzi
4 234 MEM Scan Dal Less Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
5 142 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
6 207 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  154 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Emma Nobles
  188 GDT Hosanna Brittany Collins Dr. Kevin & Kathryn Tobey
  249 Seaway St. Lawrence Norma Gibney Ann Smith
  268 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
059    Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat Equitation 9-11
1 176 Millrun’s Enchantor Sydney Wicklund Amanda K. Hill
2 202 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 136 BradVues Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
4 166 Cosmic Girl Holly Ann Standen Kathleen & John Gilmore
060    English Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor Novice Rider
1 137 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
2 216 Cabot Crackerjack Annie Kelley Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
3 229 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
061    Classic Pleasure Equitation 13 & Under
1 217 Maxium Wham Cassandra Lieberman Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
062    Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat Pleasure 8 & Under
1 211 meadowair Kiss Me Kate Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2 204 Mtn. Laurel Caity Devine Linda Palmer
3 181 Highover French Krystle Clea Cloutier Selina Cloutier
063    Hunter Seat Equitation 16-17
1 182 TTMF Palomar Observer Theresa Martineau Theresa Martineau
2 238 Deer Creek Bahama Mamma Victoria Brown  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
3 225 Hygreets Wild Child Bethea Phelan Sarah Johnson
064    Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 165 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
2 184 KGA Center Stage Maria Tartaglione Linda Dzciek
065    Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 163 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
2 139 Holly Brook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Charyl & Michael LaPointe
3 136 BradVues Wild Card Taylor Nelson Tammy Levesque
4 131 Cedarfarm Charger Sarah McLachlin Patricia Booth
5 258 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
066    Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 260 Bogalusa Michelle Quinlisk Fred & Christine Nava
2 214 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Alexa Blieken Alexa Blieken
067    Hunter Seat Equitation 14-15
1 231 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
2 138 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Patricia Booth
3 167 Meadowair Look at Me Melissa Najjar Melissa Najjar
4 228 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
5 141 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
068    UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup Equittion 14-17
1 112 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
2 110 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
070    Road Hack Open
1 153 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Emma Nobles
2 135 Kenmar Troubadour Ashley D Jones Ashley D Jones
3 188 GDT Hosanna Brittany Collins Dr. Kevin & Kathryn Tobey
071    English Pleasure, Youth
1 111 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
2 226 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
3 174 Jessebelle Tess Kiritsy Helen Crawford
4 229 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
072    Pleasure Driving Masters
1 263 On Star Robert Severino Robert & Taylor Severino
073    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Junior/Novice Horse
1 186 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
2 187 Medomak French Expression Shayla Keenan Sherrie Essig
3 153 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Emma Nobles
4 126 KJM Heir of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
5 177 Meldon Mansfield Sarah Carpenter Sarah Carpenter
6 257 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
  118 Hawthorn’s Mercury Rev Lee Arrison Lee Arrison
  255 Kiss This Meghan Bradley Andrea Dawn Illes
  270 No Doubt About It Jillian Pierdomenico Jillian Pierdomenico
074    Western Pleasure, Amateur (Rider 18 & Over)
1 213 Meadowair Fire Dance Hanna Welch Hanna Welch
2 206 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
3 235 Dr. Bombay Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
4 116 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
5 133 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof
6 119 CBMF James Dean Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
  159 THS Love Me Tender Stephanie Gilbody Stephanie Gilbody
  189 Howe I Command Kimberly Felch  Dutch Felch-Becky Titcomb
  256 Gradell First Lady Chanin Hill Chanin Hill
075    Leadline Pleasure
1 165 Hollybrook Romeo Cade Miner Brooke Gove
2 146 WNB The Equalizer Nathan Blaine Tim & Jane Morrell
3 136 BradVues Wild Card Laura Beth Bestwick Tammy Levesque
4 253 RRG Reign Man Camden Miner  Taylor River Farm, LLC
5 174 Jessebelle Claire Perreault Helen Crawford
6 151 Taproot Old Glory Collin VanSteenburgh Kristi Haines
076    Classic Pleasure Equitation 14-17
1 215 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker Torrey Hooker
2 270 No Doubt About It Jillian Pierdomenico Jillian Pierdomenico
077    Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 11 and Under
1 184 KGA Center Stage Maria Tartaglione Linda Dzciek
2 165 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
078    Hunter Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor Novice Rider, 15 & Under
1 203 Meadowair Forget Me Not Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
2 130 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
3 156 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
4 125 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
079    AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 258 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
080    Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Novice Rider 16-17
1 182 TTMF Palomar Observer Theresa Martineau Theresa Martineau
2 238 Deer Creek Bahama Mamma Victoria Brown  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
3 185 No Kidding Ellen M. Walsh Ellen M. Walsh
4 212 Stradivarius Kaitlyn Houghton Andrea Chickering Sawyer
081    Road Hack Jr. Exhibitor
1 265 Highover Audacious Rachel Sargent Lisa LaRochelle
2 134 CBMF Touch Me Now Tricia Jones Jeffrey P. Jones
3 131 Cedarfarm Charger Sarah McLachlin Patricia Booth
4 130 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
  120 Highover Everlasting Madison Cromwell Katharine Booth
082    Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat Equitation 8 & Under
1 211 meadowair Kiss Me Kate Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2 181 Highover French Krystle Clea Cloutier Selina Cloutier
3 204 Mtn. Laurel Caity Devine Linda Palmer
083    Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
1 201 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
2 142 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 230 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
4 234 MEM Scan Dal Less Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
5 207 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
6 140 Strict Liability Lauren Booth Charyl & Michael LaPointe
7 134 CBMF Touch Me Now Tricia Jones Jeffrey P. Jones
8 114 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
  109 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
084    Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat Pleasure 9-11
1 202 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
2 166 Cosmic Girl Holly Ann Standen Kathleen & John Gilmore
3 176 Millrun’s Enchantor Sydney Wicklund Amanda K. Hill
4 136 BradVues Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
085    AMHA Hunter Seat Medal on the Flat
1 138 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Patricia Booth
2 131 Cedarfarm Charger Sarah McLachlin Patricia Booth
3 167 Meadowair Look at Me Melissa Najjar Melissa Najjar
4 114 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
086    Pleasure Driving, Gentlemen to Drive
1 269 Furys Irish Rebel Joseph Burke Joseph Burke
087    English Pleasure, Ladies
1 209 MW Code of Honor Judy Nason Ken & Chris Delude
088    Western Pleasure, Novice Rider
1 250 SPR Don Juan Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
2 119 CBMF James Dean Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
3 160 RGM Vikings Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
4 159 THS Love Me Tender Stephanie Gilbody Stephanie Gilbody
089    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Masters
1 118 Hawthorn’s Mercury Rev Lee Arrison Lee Arrison
2 191 Sydney Dawson Patricia Pitman Patricia & Richard Pitman
090    Classic Pleasure Driving, Open
1 143 MEM  Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 227 Rowenda Regal Heir Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
091    Pleasure Driving, Ladies
1 218 Newbury Street Allison Darby Barbara Darby
092    Hunter Pleasure, Ladies (Rider 18 & Over)
1 180 MEM Triple Sec Darlene White Jeffrey & Darlene White
2 210 Meadowair Jamboree Hanna Welch Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 145 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
4 223 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
5 268 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
6 207 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
  237 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
093    Western Pleasure, Open
1 108 UVM Opportunity Curtis Childers  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
2 195 Equinox Toy Soldier Jennifer Amazeen Teri Sullivan
3 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
4 267 SPR Black Magic Erica Mitchell Maura Sweeney Reeve
5 133 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof
094    Park Harness, Open
1 233 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
095    Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 112 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
2 222 Tara’s American Idol Nason Lee Bastarache Terri Travers
3 110 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
096    English Pleasure, Amateur
1 137 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton
2 216 Cabot Crackerjack Annie Kelley Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
097    English Pleasure, Junior or Novice Horse Championship
1 245 Kn-Jk’s Brooke John Lampropoulos Jessie Nygren
2 224 Pondview Maharajah Robin McGahey Stephanie Marcelonis
3 254 Miss Ava G Nicole Harrington Richard Boule’
098    Hunter Pleasure, Jr, Exh. 13 & Under Championship
1 162 MEM Once Again Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk
2 212 Stradivarius Shealyn Wilkinson Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 203 Meadowair Forget Me Not Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
4 210 Meadowair Jamboree Averie Bogar Andrea Chickering Sawyer
5 136 BradVues Wild Card Taylor Nelson Tammy Levesque
6 214 Azeedads Olympic Spirit Alexa Blieken Alexa Blieken
099    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Jr Ex. Championship
1 170 FRF All That Glitters Lindsay Finness Lindsay Finniss
2 158 Say A Little Prayer Olyvia O’Brien Fred & Christine Nava
3 217 Maxium Wham Cassandra Lieberman Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
100    Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exh.14-15, Championship
1 179 Cabot Custom Order Cailey White Cailey White
2 138 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Patricia Booth
3 201 Jane’s Addiction Amanda Lashua Amanda Lashua
4 231 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
5 167 Meadowair Look at Me Melissa Najjar Melissa Najjar
6 134 CBMF Touch Me Now Tricia Jones Jeffrey P. Jones
7 228 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
8 130 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
  141 MEM Look At Me Kayla Candage Kayla Candage
101    Classic Pleasure Driving, Jr/Novice Horse Champinship
1 197 Scandia’s Wild Attraction Ericka Chadbourne Ericka Chadbourne
2 192 Dragonmeade Tahari Richard Pitman Patricia & Richard Pitman
3 186 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
4 248 Dantree Valhalla Shaina Pilz Shaina Pilz
102    Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exh. 16-17 Championship
1 169 Merriehill Major League Kate Merrill Kate Merrill
2 230 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin
3 182 TTMF Palomar Observer Theresa Martineau Theresa Martineau
4 114 Hasty’s Honor Lauren Maggioli Katelyn Jenkins
5 185 No Kidding Ellen M. Walsh Ellen M. Walsh
6 225 Hygreets Wild Child Bethea Phelan Sarah Johnson
103    Pleasure Driving, Open Championship
1 218 Newbury Street Allison Darby Barbara Darby
2 269 Furys Irish Rebel Joseph Burke Joseph Burke
104    Hunter Pleasure, Jr or Novice Horse Championship
1 242 National Treasure Tricia Morrison  Forging Venture /Paul Simard
2 144 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
3 259 Cedar Creek Zanzibar Hanna Welch Alison Chickering
4 207 Hygreets Ivena Darcy Delaney Darcy Delaney
5 140 Strict Liability Lauren Booth Charyl & Michael LaPointe
6 262 McGarry’s Courage Emily Tarr Julie Spaniel
  109 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
105    Hunter Pleasure, Novice Rider 18 & Over Championship
1 237 Garland Rising Star Kate LaRose Carol LaRose
2 210 Meadowair Jamboree Lee Gray Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 128 Townsend Call The Shots Katharine Robertson Katharine Robertson
106    Western Pleasure, Amateur Championship
1 213 Meadowair Fire Dance Hanna Welch Hanna Welch
2 206 ECP The Seventh Stone Marion Bengtson Marion Bengtson
3 250 SPR Don Juan Dennis O’Connell Dennis O’Connell
4 116 Master’s First Impression Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
5 133 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof
6 235 Dr. Bombay Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
  159 THS Love Me Tender Stephanie Gilbody Stephanie Gilbody
107    Park Harness Championship
1 233 Key Biscayne Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy
109    Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 112 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
2 110 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
3 222 Tara’s American Idol Nason Lee Bastarache Terri Travers
4 265 Highover Audacious Rachel Sargent Lisa LaRochelle
110    Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat Equ. 9-11 Championship
1 166 Cosmic Girl Holly Ann Standen Kathleen & John Gilmore
2 202 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 176 Millrun’s Enchantor Sydney Wicklund Amanda K. Hill
4 136 BradVues Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
111    Hunter Pleasure, Jr Exh. Novice Rider 15 & Under Championship
1 203 Meadowair Forget Me Not Meghan Devine Meghan Devine
2 130 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
3 125 Sarde’s Samurai Lauren Horlbogen Lauren Horlbogen
112    Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under Championship
1 163 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
2 139 Holly Brook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Charyl & Michael LaPointe
3 131 Cedarfarm Charger Sarah McLachlin Patricia Booth
113    Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under Championship
1 165 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
2 184 KGA Center Stage Maria Tartaglione Linda Dzciek
114    Hunter Pleaure Jr. Exh. Novice Rider, 16-17 Championship
1 185 No Kidding Ellen M. Walsh Ellen M. Walsh
2 182 TTMF Palomar Observer Theresa Martineau Theresa Martineau
3 238 Deer Creek Bahama Mamma Victoria Brown  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
4 212 Stradivarius Kaitlyn Houghton Andrea Chickering Sawyer
115    Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/WEstern Seat Pleasure 8 & Under Championshjip
1 204 Mtn. Laurel Caity Devine Linda Palmer
2 211 meadowair Kiss Me Kate Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering Sawyer
3 181 Highover French Krystle Clea Cloutier Selina Cloutier
116    Classic Pleasure Driving Jr. Exh. Championship
1 243 Still Thinking Tyler Lampropoulos Geraldine T. McLoud
2 170 FRF All That Glitters Lindsay Finness Lindsay Finniss
117    English Pleasure Jr. Exh. Novice Rider Championship
1 137 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
2 229 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
118    Hunter Pleasure Open Championship
1 180 MEM Triple Sec Darlene White Jeffrey & Darlene White
2 141 MEM Look At Me Melissa Morrell Kayla Candage
3 154 Highover Scandalous Emma Nobles Emma Nobles
4 144 MEM Beringer Elizabeth Highgas Elizabeth Highgas
5 223 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere Stephanie Marcelonis  CPM Stables
120    Road Hack Championship
1 153 Highover Viking Emma Nobles Emma Nobles
2 265 Highover Audacious Rachel Sargent Lisa LaRochelle
3 134 CBMF Touch Me Now Tricia Jones Jeffrey P. Jones
4 130 CBMF Night Games Katherine Brunelle Tammy Levesque
5 131 Cedarfarm Charger Sarah McLachlin Patricia Booth
6 135 Kenmar Troubadour Ashley D Jones Ashley D Jones
121    Classic Pleasure Saddle, Jr/Novice Horse Championship
1 186 Hillfield Night Edition Judith Cherry Judith Cherry
2 126 KJM Heir of Confession Sharon Fuhs Sharon & David Fuhs
3 187 Medomak French Expression Shayla Keenan Sherrie Essig
4 255 Kiss This Meghan Bradley Andrea Dawn Illes
5 177 Meldon Mansfield Sarah Carpenter Sarah Carpenter
6 257 UVM Jet Michelle Litch Michelle Litch
122    English Pleasure Youth Championship
1 111 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
2 226 KH Show Byz Leah Raitt Judy Raitt
3 174 Jessebelle Tess Kiritsy Helen Crawford
123    Western Pleasure, Jr/ Novice Horse Championship
1 251 White Out Elizabeth Murphy Patricia & Richard Pitman
2 121 JW All Four Andrea King Cresta Andrea King Cresta
3 189 Howe I Command Kimberly Felch  Dutch Felch-Becky Titcomb
4 267 SPR Black Magic Erica Mitchell Maura Sweeney Reeve
5 133 Prairie Hill Midas Natalie Maloof James & Natalie Maloof
6 256 Gradell First Lady Kristen Gulrajani Chanin Hill
124    Pleasure Driving, Junior Horse Championship
1 196 SCH Cheyenne Shawn Amazeen Margaret Foley
2 218 Newbury Street Allison Darby Barbara Darby
125    Park Saddle , Amateur Championship
1 208 Dragonsmeade Sirita Lynn Carothers Tim Enfield
126    Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 143 MEM  Taser Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano
2 227 Rowenda Regal Heir Bill Raitt Judy Raitt
3 199 Envisions Royal Touch Jim Morton James & Margaret Morton
127    Beginner Leadline
1 146 WNB The Equalizer Nathan Blaine Tim & Jane Morrell
2 121 JW All Four Giana Cresta Andrea King Cresta
128    English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Champiionship
1 164 Queen’s Cocoa Puff Rachel Perreault Donald & Hope Perreault
2 111 KGA Picasso Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd
3 112 HVK Hot Ember Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina
4 110 Primera Danger-Field Ellen Atkinson  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
5 137 Bourne Obsession Taylor Nelson Shawna Sutton
6 229 Roselyn Superman Heather Trainor Lisa Sargent
7 216 Cabot Crackerjack Annie Kelley Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
129    Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 11 & Under Championship
1 184 KGA Center Stage Maria Tartaglione Linda Dzciek
2 165 Hollybrook Romeo Spencer Shample Brooke Gove
130    Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 260 Bogalusa Michelle Quinlisk Fred & Christine Nava
132    Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat Equ, 8 & Under Championship
1 211 meadowair Kiss Me Kate Paige Ricci Andrea Chickering Sawyer
2 204 Mtn. Laurel Caity Devine Linda Palmer
3 181 Highover French Krystle Clea Cloutier Selina Cloutier
133    Classic Pleasure Equitation Championship
1 215 Way Beyond Reason Torrey Hooker Torrey Hooker
2 217 Maxium Wham Cassandra Lieberman Chris & Andrea Kelley Azeedad Farm
135    Western Pleasure, Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 139 Holly Brook Wild Heart Devann Lapointe Charyl & Michael LaPointe
2 163 High Brook High Beam Melanie Harvey Melanie Harvey
3 160 RGM Vikings Crusader Paige Goodman Paige Goodman
4 136 BradVues Wild Card Taylor Nelson Tammy Levesque
5 258 Carbide Smoke Britney Hill Britney Hill
136    Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Chamnpionship
1 138 MEM Virtual Insanity Madeline Harrison Patricia Booth
2 238 Deer Creek Bahama Mamma Victoria Brown  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
3 167 Meadowair Look at Me Melissa Najjar Melissa Najjar
4 182 TTMF Palomar Observer Theresa Martineau Theresa Martineau
5 231 Firemark Against All Odds Sarah Harb Cindy Harb
6 228 Jax Chattanooga Molly Coyne Lisa LaRochelle
137    English Pleasure, Open Champioinship
1 209 MW Code of Honor Maggie Macri Ken & Chris Delude
138    Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat Pleasure 9-11 Championship
1 166 Cosmic Girl Holly Ann Standen Kathleen & John Gilmore
2 202 Garland Fleur De Lis Katie Howe Katie Howe
3 136 BradVues Wild Card Halle Nelson Tammy Levesque
4 176 Millrun’s Enchantor Sydney Wicklund Amanda K. Hill
139    Western Pleasure, Open Championship
1 195 Equinox Toy Soldier Jennifer Amazeen Teri Sullivan
2 235 Dr. Bombay Lauren Foy Michael & Sara Foy
3 108 UVM Opportunity Curtis Childers  Chrislar Farm-Cassenti
4 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
140    Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 171 L’Cima Exclusive Terri Travers Terri Travers
2 115 HVK Wild Obsession Robin Vergato Robin & James Vergato
4 200 SugarHill’s First Run Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr
4 244 Whispering Rhythm-N-Blues Maxine Kenny Deborah Kenny
5 252 Stonecroft Voodoo Katie Hodges Lynn Carothers
6 236 B Special Attraction Kate Foy Michael & Sara Foy
  127 Hillwood Irish Claddagh Maura Sweeney Reeve Maura Sweeney Reeve
  129 Noteworthy Sara Fredette Norman & Maria Fredette
  227 Rowenda Regal Heir Judy Raitt Judy Raitt
  253 RRG Reign Man Danielle Rallo  Taylor River Farm, LLC
142    Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Championshjip
1 145 MEM Virtual Reality Anna Weeks Anna Weeks
2 142 Apostrophe Skylar Robinson Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3 268 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper
4 249 Seaway St. Lawrence Norma Gibney Ann Smith
  247 Springmill Madison Victoria Mattozzi Milke & Tori Mattozzi
201    USDF Introductory Test A
1 151 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
2 150 THS Downright Legal Kelsey Wall Phyllis Collins
3 148 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
202    USEF Training Level Test 1, Senior Rider
1 155 Oak Creek Rebel Spirit Joan Duchi Joan & Ken Duchi
203    USEF Training Level, Test 3, Senior Rider
1 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
204    USEF Training Level Test 2, Junior Rider
1 152 TNP Rob Roy Ericka Wolff Ericka Wolff
2 151 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
3 147 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 148 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
5 150 THS Downright Legal Kelsey Wall Phyllis Collins
6 149 TNP Charlemagne Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
205    USEF Training Level Test 3, Junior Rider
1 151 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
2 148 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
3 150 THS Downright Legal Kelsey Wall Phyllis Collins
206    USEF First Level Test 1, Junior Rider
1 147 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
2 149 TNP Charlemagne Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
3 152 TNP Rob Roy Ericka Wolff Ericka Wolff
207    USEF First Level, Test 1, Senior Rider
1 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
2 123 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
208    USEF First Level, Test 2, Junior Rider
1 152 TNP Rob Roy Ericka Wolff Ericka Wolff
2 149 TNP Charlemagne Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
3 147 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
212    USDF Introductory, Test B
1 151 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
2 150 THS Downright Legal Kelsey Wall Phyllis Collins
3 148 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
4 156 PL Rockets Red Glare Emily Pesek Kelly Pesek
213    USEF Training Level, Test 2, Senior Rider
1 157 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
2 183 Oak Alley Bravado Amy Severino Amy Severino
214    USEF Training Level, Test 4, Senior Rider
1 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
2 157 Moses Meadow Kelly Pesek Kelly Pesek
3 155 Oak Creek Rebel Spirit Joan Duchi Joan & Ken Duchi
215    USEF Training Level, Test1, Junior Rider
1 151 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
2 152 TNP Rob Roy Ericka Wolff Ericka Wolff
3 147 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 149 TNP Charlemagne Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
5 150 THS Downright Legal Kelsey Wall Phyllis Collins
6 148 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
216    USEF Training Level, Test 4, Junior Rider
1 152 TNP Rob Roy Ericka Wolff Ericka Wolff
2 151 Taproot Old Glory Meredith Archer Kristi Haines
3 147 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
4 149 TNP Charlemagne Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
5 150 THS Downright Legal Kelsey Wall Phyllis Collins
6 148 Flintwood Mac Victoria Ruiz Victoria Ruiz
218    USEF First Level, Test 2, Senior Rider
1 123 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn
2 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
219    USEF First Level, Test 4, Junior Rider
1 152 TNP Rob Roy Ericka Wolff Ericka Wolff
2 147 Battersea Saratoga Regan Powers Regan Powers
3 149 TNP Charlemagne Haley Gardner Haley Gardner
220    USEF First Level, Test 4, Senior Rider
1 101 Menomin Patriot Elaine King E. Stephanie Lavertu
2 123 A Striking Star Elizabeth Milburn Elizabeth Milburn