Far West Regional

Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
003  Geldings Five Year Olds & Over
1 55 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
004  Grand Champion Gelding
1 55 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
005  Fillies Yearlings
1 112 Crown Legacy Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
007  Junior Champion Mare
1 112 Crown Legacy Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
008  Mares Three Year Olds
1 76 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
011  Senior Champion Mare
1 76 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
012  Grand Champion Mare
1 76 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
2 112 Crown Legacy Nancy Eidam Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
021  Reining Open – Pattern 8
1 119 Universal Platinum Doug Sande Lynae Ireland
2 24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
022  Reining Novice Horse – Pattern 6
24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
023  UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 & Under
1 113 Futurity Obsession Krystal Blundell Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
024  Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 62 Graycliff Miss Liberty Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
3 40 Cherrydale Madalena Brenda Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
4 108 Orrwood’s Special Edition Jennifer Kuhlman Judy Holden
026  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 68 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
2 33 BMF Unforgettable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
3 110 Iron Forge Aire Command Taylor McFall Dragonfire Farm
028  Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 28 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 67 I’ll Make You Famous Melissa Monty Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty
3 49 SA Kashmiri David Silver Garn & Melissa Walker
029  Pleasure Driving Three Year Olds
1 76 Flawless Keith Nelsen Sarah Lee
030  Hunter Pleasure 14-17
1 64 Flintlocks Grandee Cheyenne Rumens Cheyenne Rumens
2 80 BMF X-Cellonte Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
3 42 Harlington’s Allegro Sara Cleland Sara Cleland
4 93 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
5 23 Cobridge Laredo Taylor Widawski Taylor Widawski
6 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
7 18 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Lynae Ireland
8 85 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
16 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
032  Hunter Pleasure Three Year Olds
1 109 Rosy Outlook Earl McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 61 Scandias American Idol Danette Cook Harold & Danette Cook
034  Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 7 DVF Chattahoochee Tom Wilson Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson
2 100 BPM Gold Dust Kelly Miller Al & Kris Breyer
3 82 Glacier Lily Blue Christine Barker Judy Chowning
036  Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 3 VCF Sahara Sunset Megan Evans Futurity Farm
2 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Angelica Lengyel Christina Raschko
3 80 BMF X-Cellonte Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
4 85 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
5 18 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Lynae Ireland
6 16 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
037  Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 101 French Design Makaila Hefner Debra Woolley-Lee
2 110 Iron Forge Aire Command Taylor McFall Dragonfire Farm
038  Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 41 Ultras Philosophy Major Brenda Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
2 53 Gordels Paramount Command George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
039  Reining Non-Pro – Pattern 7
24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
94 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
040.1  High Score Dressage Training Level
1 89 MJD French Quarter Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove
040.2  High Score Dressage First Level & Above
1 29 Equinox Adelle Holly Gellner Michael Hyman
041  Western Seat Equitation 14-17
1 22 Passport To Morocco Kathryn George Kelsie Houghtaling
2 20 Northwest Advocate Taylor Widawski Julie Nygaard
3 115 Highland Ridge Daniel Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
4 84 Artistic Revolution Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
043  English Pleasure 14-17
1 114 HVK Noble Prince Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
2 65 FRF Isis Lauren Lang Lauren Lang
044  English Pleasure Amateur
1 104 French Flambeau Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 11 Indian Creek Double R Kelly Armijo Kelly Armijo
046  Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 79 Dancity Martial Art Amme Weilert Amme & Christopher Weilert
2 59 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher Carol Fletcher
3 20 Northwest Advocate Tracie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
4 8 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
5 7 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson
6 82 Glacier Lily Blue Christine Barker Judy Chowning
7 95 Merriehill The Lion King Sandra Nelson Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
8 111 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
047  Pleasure Driving Four Year Olds
1 70 LUX Stargait Antares Keith Nelsen Avona L’Carttier
2 107 Relato Del Toro Tim Arcuri Susan Young
048  Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 5 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 88 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
3 4 VCF Montana Megan Evans Julie Adams
4 43 Harlington’s D’artagnon Sonja Lorenson Linda Staples
5 46 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pamela Bennett
6 36 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
049  Roadster Under Saddle Open
1 116 PWF Keep The Roses Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
050  Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 57 Beamwood Press Release Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
051  Park Saddle Amateur
1 105 CRD Bugatti Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 78 Temptation’s First Star Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
052  Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 56 Treble’s Spring Loaded Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
2 63 Leviticus Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
3 52 RDF Hi Voltage Deborah Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
4 9 Mantic Coquette Marguerite Daugherty Richard & Marguerite Daugherty
053  Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 34 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
2 98 The Ziegfield Girl Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
3 12 Goldencrest Black Diamond Lori Gajowski Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
4 47 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Erin Silver Barbara & Michael Weinkauf
5 66 Fire Run Cameo Kasey Monty Beverley Olson
6 6 VCF African Queen Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
7 29 Equinox Adelle Holly Gellner Michael Hyman
8 27 Corrina Corrina Julie Tretter Julie Tretter
18 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Lynae Ireland
60 Tennesse Waltz Danette Cook Susan Karagianes
108 Orrwood’s Special Edition Ginger Mullendore Judy Holden
054  Showmanship 17 & Under
1 23 Cobridge Laredo Taylor Widawski Taylor Widawski
2 22 Passport To Morocco Kathryn George Kelsie Houghtaling
3 24 KEE Golden Hawk Isabella Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
4 16 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
055  Western Pleasure 13 & Under
1 28 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 49 SA Kashmiri David Silver Garn & Melissa Walker
3 67 I’ll Make You Famous Melissa Monty Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty
057  Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 6 VCF African Queen Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 38 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
3 121 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
4 61 Scandias American Idol Vanessa Hamm Harold & Danette Cook
5 15 Crown Tommy Hawk Cara Lovik Eve Lovik
058  Western Pleasure Three Year Olds
1 36 Miss Ruby Slippers Melissa Votaw Melissa Votaw
059  Western Pleasure Amateur
1 39 Firecrest E-Ticket Aimee Shriner Aimee Shriner
2 79 Dancity Martial Art Amme Weilert Amme & Christopher Weilert
3 7 DVF Chattahoochee Merna Malouf Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson
4 8 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
5 111 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
6 48 Spectacular By Design Nora Skipper Nora Skipper
82 Glacier Lily Blue Christine Barker Judy Chowning
062  Hunter Pleasure Four Year Olds
1 86 Treble’s Evening Star Greg Ferguson Treble’s Morgan Manor
2 37 Dragonfire Timeless Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
3 60 Tennesse Waltz Danette Cook Susan Karagianes
063  Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
2 113 Futurity Obsession Krystal Blundell Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
064  Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 101 French Design Makaila Hefner Debra Woolley-Lee
065  Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions & Geldings
1 58 Whitemud Touch Of Blue Carol Fletcher Carol Fletcher
2 10 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Woodland Stables/Sally Green
3 69 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Roy Forbes
066  Western Pleasure 14-17
1 22 Passport To Morocco Kathryn George Kelsie Houghtaling
2 20 Northwest Advocate Taylor Widawski Julie Nygaard
3 84 Artistic Revolution Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
4 115 Highland Ridge Daniel Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
067  Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 34 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
2 3 VCF Sahara Sunset Julie Adams Futurity Farm
3 66 Fire Run Cameo Kasey Monty Beverley Olson
4 27 Corrina Corrina Julie Tretter Julie Tretter
5 18 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Lynae Ireland
068  Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 33 BMF Unforgettable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
2 68 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
069  Reining Novice Horse – Pattern 8
1 24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
2 94 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
071  AMHA Hunter Seat Medal
1 81 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
2 22 Passport To Morocco Kathryn George Kelsie Houghtaling
3 23 Cobridge Laredo Taylor Widawski Taylor Widawski
4 85 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
5 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
6 18 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Lynae Ireland
073  Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 55 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
074  Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17
1 81 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
2 23 Cobridge Laredo Taylor Widawski Taylor Widawski
3 22 Passport To Morocco Kathryn George Kelsie Houghtaling
4 85 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
5 18 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Lynae Ireland
6 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
7 93 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
075  English Pleasure Youth
1 65 FRF Isis Lauren Lang Lauren Lang
076  English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 117 Baccarat’s Instant Replay Dallas Bolen Anne Margaret Korver
2 122 Sunshade Skywalker Holly Gellner Ron Yarber
3 14 Mantic Terminator Lori Gajowski Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
4 19 JMF Irish Windsong Sara Stewart Catherine Cloud
077  Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider
1 6 VCF African Queen Diane Hastie Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
3 18 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Lynae Ireland
4 24 KEE Golden Hawk Isabella Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
5 60 Tennesse Waltz Susan Karagianes Susan Karagianes
6 16 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
078  English Pleasure Ladies
1 51 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2 74 Angel Eyes Courtney Zimmerman Debra Woolley-Lee
3 11 Indian Creek Double R Kelly Armijo Kelly Armijo
4 45 BMF Custom Made Sonja Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms
079  Western Pleasure Mares
1 82 Glacier Lily Blue Jennifer Chowning Judy Chowning
2 88 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson
080  Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 26 Northwest Class Action Hayley Pullen Wendy Lake-Pullen
081  Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 62 Graycliff Miss Liberty Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 96 Let’s Boogie Carol Fletcher Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
3 29 Equinox Adelle Emily Kelly Michael Hyman
4 98 The Ziegfield Girl Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
5 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
6 108 Orrwood’s Special Edition Jennifer Kuhlman Judy Holden
7 35 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
8 15 Crown Tommy Hawk Cara Lovik Eve Lovik
082  Classic Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings
1 53 Gordels Paramount Command George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
2 41 Ultras Philosophy Major Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
3 57 Beamwood Press Release Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
084  Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route
1 118 Sutton Dark Twist Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
085  Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 63 Leviticus Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 21 Ultras Special Trademark Jan Van Dusen Jan Van Dusen
3 10 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Woodland Stables/Sally Green
4 69 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Roy Forbes
5 19 JMF Irish Windsong Sara Stewart Catherine Cloud
6 52 RDF Hi Voltage Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
086  Park Saddle Open
1 77 JW Phantom Courtney Zimmerman Linda Sheridan
  120 Bellorazzo Forest Nealon Dawn Diovera
087  Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 28 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 24 KEE Golden Hawk Isabella Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
088  Classic Pleasure Saddle 17 & Under
1 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
089  Western Pleasure 15.1 & Over
1 99 Faragamo Garn Walker Terri Sturm
2 91 Saralin Blues Brother Daryl Hopson Richard & Linda Hawkins
3 44 BMF Xota Sonja Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms
4 2 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
5 46 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pamela Bennett
090  Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 102 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor
091  Classic Pleasure Driving Mares
1 9 Mantic Coquette Marguerite Daugherty Richard & Marguerite Daugherty
092  Road Hack
1 123 Firecrest Penultimate Holly Gellner Michael Hyman
2 85 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
3 16 Flintwood Solitaire Theresa Vandre Simms Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
4 15 Crown Tommy Hawk Cara Lovik Eve Lovik
093  Park Harness Open
1 120 Bellorazzo Forest Nealon Dawn Diovera
094  Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 98 The Ziegfield Girl Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
2 40 Cherrydale Madalena Brenda Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
3 35 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
4 6 VCF African Queen Diane Hastie Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
095  Park Harness Four Year Olds
1 54 Gordel’s Deliverance Forest Nealon George & Glendel Campbell
2 73 Dolce Keith Nelsen Debra Woolley-Lee
096  English Pleasure Open
1 50 Cedar Creek With Bells On Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2 122 Sunshade Skywalker Holly Gellner Ron Yarber
097  Western Pleasure Four Year Olds
1 97 Fire Run Natalia Kasey Monty Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 100 BPM Gold Dust Garn Walker Al & Kris Breyer
3 25 Camas Mist Cougar Ice Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
098  Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 103 LGH Destiny’s Treasure Tim Arcuri Stephanie & Tom Connor
099  Walk-Jog Western Pleasure Championship
1 101 French Design Makaila Hefner Debra Woolley-Lee
2 110 Iron Forge Aire Command Taylor McFall Dragonfire Farm
100  Hunter Pleasure Under 15.1
1 29 Equinox Adelle Emily Kelly Michael Hyman
2 27 Corrina Corrina Julie Tretter Julie Tretter
3 81 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
4 23 Cobridge Laredo Taylor Widawski Taylor Widawski
103  Western Pleasure Youth
1 4 VCF Montana Megan Evans Julie Adams
2 89 MJD French Quarter Alison Elwell John & Mary Denove
3 28 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
104  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 68 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
2 33 BMF Unforgettable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
105  Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 99 Faragamo Garn Walker Terri Sturm
2 91 Saralin Blues Brother Daryl Hopson Richard & Linda Hawkins
3 48 Spectacular By Design Erin Silver Nora Skipper
4 5 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
107  Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 12 Goldencrest Black Diamond Lori Gajowski Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
2 64 Flintlocks Grandee Cheyenne Rumens Cheyenne Rumens
3 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
4 80 BMF X-Cellonte Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
108  Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 4 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie Adams
2 8 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
3 95 Merriehill The Lion King Sandra Nelson Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
4 20 Northwest Advocate Julie Nygaard Julie Nygaard
5 7 DVF Chattahoochee Tom Wilson Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson
6 111 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
7 48 Spectacular By Design Nora Skipper Nora Skipper
8 87 Key To The Kingdom Charles Connor Charles Connor
  115 Highland Ridge Daniel Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver
110  AMHA Reining Seat Medal – Pattern 6
1 24 KEE Golden Hawk Isabella Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
111  Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 113 Futurity Obsession Krystal Blundell Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
2 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
112  Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 70 LUX Stargait Antares Keith Nelsen Avona L’Carttier
2 107 Relato Del Toro Tim Arcuri Susan Young
113  Western Pleasure Ladies
1 44 BMF Xota Sonja Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms
2 106 Treble’s Wild Imagination Susan Young Susan Young
3 2 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
4 46 Iron Forge Code Blue Erin Silver Pamela Bennett
5 59 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher Carol Fletcher
6 97 Fire Run Natalia Kasey Monty Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
7 82 Glacier Lily Blue Christine Barker Judy Chowning
114  English Pleasure 13 & Under
1 26 Northwest Class Action Hayley Pullen Wendy Lake-Pullen
116  Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under
1 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Angelica Lengyel Christina Raschko
2 108 Orrwood’s Special Edition Melissa Monty Judy Holden
3 24 KEE Golden Hawk Isabella Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
117  Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 75 DBA Glamorous Keith Nelsen Debra Woolley-Lee
118  Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 99 Faragamo Garn Walker Terri Sturm
2 95 Merriehill The Lion King Daryl Hopson Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
119  Hunter Pleasure 15.1 & Over
1 5 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 47 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Erin Silver Barbara & Michael Weinkauf
3 38 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
4 121 Hylee’s Gilt Edge Jennifer Chowning Jennifer Chowning
5 123 Firecrest Penultimate Holly Gellner Michael Hyman
6 15 Crown Tommy Hawk Cara Lovik Eve Lovik
120  Western Pleasure Under 15.1
1 89 MJD French Quarter Alison Elwell John & Mary Denove
2 90 Cavalli Daryl Hopson Dragonsmeade
3 43 Harlington’s D’artagnon Sonja Lorenson Linda Staples
4 100 BPM Gold Dust Kelly Miller Al & Kris Breyer
121  Park Saddle Ladies
1 78 Temptation’s First Star Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
122  Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 28 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 22 Passport To Morocco Kathryn George Kelsie Houghtaling
3 84 Artistic Revolution Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
4 67 I’ll Make You Famous Melissa Monty Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty
5 20 Northwest Advocate Taylor Widawski Julie Nygaard
6 49 SA Kashmiri David Silver Garn & Melissa Walker
123  Roadster to Bike Open
1 116 PWF Keep The Roses Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
124  Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship
1 10 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Woodland Stables/Sally Green
2 21 Ultras Special Trademark Jan Van Dusen Jan Van Dusen
3 69 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Roy Forbes
4 19 JMF Irish Windsong Sara Stewart Catherine Cloud
125  Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship
1 24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
2 118 Sutton Dark Twist Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
126  Reining Non-Pro Championship – Pattern 7
1 24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
2 94 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
127  Carriage Driving Championship
1 118 Sutton Dark Twist Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
2 24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
128  Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 6 VCF African Queen Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 34 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
3 12 Goldencrest Black Diamond Lori Gajowski Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
4 98 The Ziegfield Girl Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
5 66 Fire Run Cameo Kasey Monty Beverley Olson
6 27 Corrina Corrina Julie Tretter Julie Tretter
7 96 Let’s Boogie Carol Fletcher Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
8 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
130  English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 11 Indian Creek Double R Kelly Armijo Kelly Armijo
132  Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 39 Firecrest E-Ticket Aimee Shriner Aimee Shriner
2 4 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie Adams
3 79 Dancity Martial Art Amme Weilert Amme & Christopher Weilert
4 95 Merriehill The Lion King Sandra Nelson Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
5 87 Key To The Kingdom Charles Connor Charles Connor
6 8 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
7 111 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
8 48 Spectacular By Design Nora Skipper Nora Skipper
  7 DVF Chattahoochee Tom Wilson Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson
  82 Glacier Lily Blue Christine Barker Judy Chowning
133  Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 33 BMF Unforgettable Peighton Muse Kari Muse
2 68 Properly Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore
134  Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 22 Passport To Morocco Kathryn George Kelsie Houghtaling
2 20 Northwest Advocate Taylor Widawski Julie Nygaard
3 67 I’ll Make You Famous Melissa Monty Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty
4 84 Artistic Revolution Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
5 49 SA Kashmiri David Silver Garn & Melissa Walker
6 115 Highland Ridge Daniel Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
135  Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 9 Mantic Coquette Marguerite Daugherty Richard & Marguerite Daugherty
2 52 RDF Hi Voltage Deborah Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
136  Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 81 Sunshade Mister Kahler Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
2 23 Cobridge Laredo Taylor Widawski Taylor Widawski
3 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
4 28 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
5 22 Passport To Morocco Kathryn George Kelsie Houghtaling
6 85 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
7 93 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
8 18 CHC Blue’s Shining Star Georganne Ireland Lynae Ireland
140  Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Angelica Lengyel Christina Raschko
2 108 Orrwood’s Special Edition Melissa Monty Judy Holden
3 24 KEE Golden Hawk Isabella Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
141  Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 102 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor
142  Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 37 Dragonfire Timeless Jennifer McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 86 Treble’s Evening Star Greg Ferguson Treble’s Morgan Manor
3 61 Scandias American Idol Vanessa Hamm Harold & Danette Cook
143  AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
144  Leadline
1 24 KEE Golden Hawk Brayden Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
1 28 Affinity One N A Million Isabelle Gellner Angelica Lengyel
1 124 Majikelly Aaron Woodland Woodland Stables LLC
145  Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 54 Gordel’s Deliverance Forest Nealon George & Glendel Campbell
2 73 Dolce Keith Nelsen Debra Woolley-Lee
146  Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 101 French Design Makaila Hefner Debra Woolley-Lee
147  Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
148  Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 100 BPM Gold Dust Garn Walker Al & Kris Breyer
2 36 Miss Ruby Slippers Jennifer McFall Melissa Votaw
3 97 Fire Run Natalia Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
149  Roadster Under Saddle Championship
1 116 PWF Keep The Roses Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
151  English Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 26 Northwest Class Action Hayley Pullen Wendy Lake-Pullen
152  Hunter Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 64 Flintlocks Grandee Cheyenne Rumens Cheyenne Rumens
2 93 Renegade Rose Sydney Cheong Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans
3 83 Firecrest In Cahoots Raivenne Scott Raivenne Scott
4 42 Harlington’s Allegro Sara Cleland Sara Cleland
5 85 Saddletime Guardian Courtney Colvin Courtney Colvin
6 80 BMF X-Cellonte Kimberly Forster Patricia Forster
  16 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
153  Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 44 BMF Xota Sonja Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms
2 106 Treble’s Wild Imagination Susan Young Susan Young
3 59 Harlington’s Farquar Carol Fletcher Carol Fletcher
4 79 Dancity Martial Art Amme Weilert Amme & Christopher Weilert
5 2 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
6 8 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
7 111 Mt Echo Dance Dark Secret Shirley Rosenberg Shirley Rosenberg
154  English Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 65 FRF Isis Lauren Lang Lauren Lang
2 114 HVK Noble Prince Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
155  AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 28 Affinity One N A Million Angelica Lengyel Angelica Lengyel
2 67 I’ll Make You Famous Melissa Monty Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty
3 20 Northwest Advocate Taylor Widawski Julie Nygaard
4 84 Artistic Revolution Hannah Bazzi Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans
156  Reining Championlship – Pattern 7
1 119 Universal Platinum Doug Sande Lynae Ireland
2 24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
157  Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 56 Treble’s Spring Loaded Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
2 41 Ultras Philosophy Major Doug Coats Doug & Brenda Coats
3 9 Mantic Coquette Marguerite Daugherty Richard & Marguerite Daugherty
4 53 Gordels Paramount Command George Campbell George & Glendel Campbell
158  Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 62 Graycliff Miss Liberty Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 6 VCF African Queen Diane Hastie Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
3 29 Equinox Adelle Emily Kelly Michael Hyman
4 30 GMH Uptown Gigilo Christina Raschko Christina Raschko
5 98 The Ziegfield Girl Melissa Walker Melissa Walker
6 35 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
159  English Pleasure Championship
1 104 French Flambeau Shannon Turner Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 50 Cedar Creek With Bells On Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3 74 Angel Eyes Courtney Zimmerman Debra Woolley-Lee
160  Park Harness Championship
1 120 Bellorazzo Forest Nealon Dawn Diovera
161  Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 5 WH Zimbabwe Julie Adams Diane Hastie/Valencia Creek Morgans
2 12 Goldencrest Black Diamond Lori Gajowski Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
3 3 VCF Sahara Sunset Megan Evans Futurity Farm
4 27 Corrina Corrina Julie Tretter Julie Tretter
5 47 R-Royale Galaxy Quest Erin Silver Barbara & Michael Weinkauf
6 40 Cherrydale Madalena Greg Ferguson Doug & Brenda Coats
162  Roadster to Bike Championship
1 116 PWF Keep The Roses Krystal Blundell Anne Margaret Korver
163  Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 63 Leviticus Teri Rumens Fire Run Farms/Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 58 Whitemud Touch Of Blue Carol Fletcher Carol Fletcher
3 21 Ultras Special Trademark Jan Van Dusen Jan Van Dusen
4 10 Rendition Feast Your Eyes Martha Woodland Woodland Stables/Sally Green
5 69 Crown High Caliber Katherine Hobbs Roy Forbes
164  Pleasure Driving Championship
1 103 LGH Destiny’s Treasure Tim Arcuri Stephanie & Tom Connor
2 75 DBA Glamorous Keith Nelsen Debra Woolley-Lee
3 55 Dragonfire Shaolin Kris Johnsen Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd
165  Western Pleasure Championship
1 99 Faragamo Garn Walker Terri Sturm
2 87 Key To The Kingdom Greg Ferguson Charles Connor
3 91 Saralin Blues Brother Daryl Hopson Richard & Linda Hawkins
4 89 MJD French Quarter Alison Elwell John & Mary Denove
166  Park Saddle Championship
1 78 Temptation’s First Star Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
167  English Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 51 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2 11 Indian Creek Double R Kelly Armijo Kelly Armijo
301  Suitable to Become a Dressage Horse
1 109 Rosy Outlook Earl McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 61 Scandias American Idol Vanessa Hamm Harold & Danette Cook
301  Suitable to Become a Dressage Horse
1 109 Rosy Outlook Earl McFall Dragonfire Farm
2 61 Scandias American Idol Danette Cook Harold & Danette Cook
303  Dressage Training Level Test 1 Maiden Horse
1 17 Shallow Creek’s Cassidy Carrie Tibbits Lynae Ireland
2 38 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
3 61 Scandias American Idol Danette Cook Harold & Danette Cook
4 16 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
304  Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open
1 17 Shallow Creek’s Cassidy Carrie Tibbits Lynae Ireland
1 89 MJD French Quarter Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove
3 94 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
305  Dressage Training Level Test 2
1 89 MJD French Quarter Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove
2 17 Shallow Creek’s Cassidy Carrie Tibbits Lynae Ireland
3 16 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
4 38 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
307  Dressage Training Level Test 4
1 16 Flintwood Solitaire Nikki Bell Nikki Bell & Holly Martin
308  Dressage First Level Test 1
1 29 Equinox Adelle Holly Gellner Michael Hyman
2 60 Tennesse Waltz Danette Cook Susan Karagianes
309  Dressage First Level Test 2
1 29 Equinox Adelle Holly Gellner Michael Hyman
2 60 Tennesse Waltz Danette Cook Susan Karagianes
311  Dressage First Level Test 4
1 1 Aldoras Noble Heir Debra Frigulti Debra Frigulti
312  Dressage Second Level Test 1
1 35 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
313  Dressage Second Level Test 2
1 35 Alias Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming
314  Driven Dressage Training Level Test 3
1 118 Sutton Dark Twist Liz Goldmann Liz Goldmann
2 24 KEE Golden Hawk Lisa Allenbach Lisa Allenbach
317  Trail Amateur
1 94 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
318  Trail Open
1 94 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber
319  Trail Championship
1 94 Littlewood Rio Bravado Amie Taber Darren & Amie Taber