Dixie Cup

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002  Morgan In Hand Geldings
1 289 LNT Casanova Peter Falso Grande L Farms
2 452 Hyland Acres Mystique Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
  254 LV Flawless Rhythm Theresa Alford Theresa Alford
003  Morgan In Hand Stallions
  290 LNT Hippike Peter Falso Grande L Farms
004  Sport Horse In Hand
1 366 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
2 258 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Hope & Glory Theraputic Riding Center
005  ASB Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Horse
1 322 Mahvalous Knight Mike Barlow Barbara Matthews
2 293 Lenox Square Brian Reimer Valery & Jeff Hall
3 427 Mr. MaGorium Jackie Hale A.E. & Andrea Nelson
4 276 Lady Cristal Carol Addison annette Green/Kendon Baumgardner
5 252 Reminiscent’s Heir Ralph Graham Dr. Ona Graham
6 472 Excellent Sultan Ronnie Payne Lester Harmon
7 406 Midnight Confession Curtis Austell Stanley H. Orr
007  ASB Western Pleasure – Open
1 455 Royal Crest’s Dancing on Stones Susan Hoskins Susan Hoskins
2 265 We Be Jammin Nancy Fortner Nancy Fortner
3 280 CH Monsignor Marie Gwinn Marie Gwinn
4 303 New York Fire Jan Henderson Jan Henderson
5 377 Rumble Strip Patrick Neimann Patrick Neimann
6 466 Winsdown Cosmo Mary Ann Jones Mary Ann Jones
7 467 Highpoint’s Ultimate Lady Melinda Jenkins Melinda Jenkins
008  Harness Pony Pleasure Driving
1 270 Crystal Creek’s Royal Prince Carl Nichols Carl & Kathryn J. Nichols
2 279 Believe It! Susan Whittington Susan Whittington
3 326 Bella Dancerella Sallie Turner Sallie Turner
009  ASB Country Pleasure Driving
1 424 It’s Nite Time Katherine Johnson Katherine/ E. Auerbach Estate
2 277 Last Gift Susan Whittington Susan Whittington
3 371 Durmax Rachel Hamlin Rachel Hamlin
4 393 Cloverleaf Armageddon Judi Kerr Judi Kerr
010  ASB Fine Harness-Junior/Novice Horse
1 469 Soquili’s The Nutcracker Prince Juan Rios Soquili Stables
011  Morgan Western Pleasure-Junior/Novice Horse
1 331 Soldier Creek Phoenix Euchee H. Matthews Alicia Davis/ Jean Roth
2 401 Let’s Roll John Goda, III Carole Downs
3 450 Outside the Fire Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
012  Sport Horse Under Saddle
1 366 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
2 258 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Hope & Glory Theraputic Riding Center
3 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
4 314 Highland’s Surprise Melissa Heres-Rosenberger Melissa Heres-Rosenberger
013  ASB Five Gaited-Adult Amateur
1 320 Coastal Caper Kay Harrell Jim & Kay Harrell
2 428 My Starrissa Kelly Kirkham Kelly Kirkham
3 262 High In the Sky Emma Elizabeth Grubb Emma Elizabeth Grubb
014  Morgan Hunter Pleasure-Amateur
1 342 Queen’s Protocal Nichole Mitchell Morgan View Farm
2 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
015  Harness Pony – open
1 272 Dun-Haven Riverdance Eduardo G. Lopez Carl & Kathryn J. Nichols
017  Roadster Pony-Junior/Novice
1 271 Crystal Creek’s Hallmark Kathryn J. Nichols Carl & Kathryn J. Nichols
2 295 Public Defender Brian Reimer Kim Burnsworth
3 346 Regal’s Citation Harry Daughtry Harry Daughtry
4 367 Classy Hawk Megan Whitby Megan Whitby
018  Morgan Pleasure Driving-Amateur
1 309 JAJ Bel Shashar Cathy Minard 21st Century Morgans
020  Open English Pleasure – Novice Horse – Opportunity
1 395 Willowbrook’s Bold Design Jeanie Waddell Mary Wilson
2 411 Shades of Kentucky Curtis Austell Nancy Kaplan
023  ASB Five Gaited Pleasure-Adult
1 321 Tropical Heir Kay Harrell Pinetree Stables
2 420 Worthy’s Glory Gale Lazarus Gale Lazarus
3 465 Gogita Denise Stephens Denise Stephens
4 473 Madeira’s Sunset News Lester Harmon Lester Harmon
5 251 The Magic Hour Ashley Zimmerman Ashley Zimmerman
025  ASB Park Junior/Novice Horse
1 426 Steeling First James Hale Barbara Thureson
2 301 Charm Caster Brian Reimer Cindy Woolfolk
3 325 My Way’s Sweetest Dream Patricia G. Borders Patricia G. Borders
4 408 Charmingly Wicked Kenny Murray Key Sealy Tucker
5 335 Asti Four Two Greg O’Kelley True Blue Saddlebreds
026  Equitation-adult
1 442 Arduns Yankee Royal Jill Kreider John & Barbara Goda
028  ASB Country Pleasure-Limit Horse
1 266 Fire Sale Nancy Fortner Nancy Fortner
2 274 Endolane Supreme Admiral Barbara Matthews Barbara Matthews
3 306 Nightie Brenda Cormier Kim Elwell
030  ASB Hunter Country Pleasure-Open
1 449 Natalie Cole Christy Parker Walla Farm
032  ASB Five Gaited-Junior/Novice
1 313 Shining Moonlight Lisa Rosenberger Jones Lisa Rosenberger Jones
2 349 Merchant Commander Tina Smith Tina Smith
3 396 Periaptor’s Red Tabasco Jeanie Waddell Mary Wilson
4 474 Excellent Santana Ronnie Payne Lester Harmon
033  Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving-Open
1 312 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
2 445 Whitemud Forever Sunbeam Isabella Bertolani Jill & Michael Bertolani
3 417 Standing Ovation Katiepaige Richards Katiepaige Richards
4 347 Hollybrook Independence Cathy Minard 21st Century Morgans
035  Working Hunter over Fences-Opportunity
1 314 Highland’s Surprise Melissa Heres-Rosenberger Melissa Heres-Rosenberger
2 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
035.5  ASB Five Gaited Pleasure- Juvenile
1 264 CH Executive Dunk Katie Boysen Katie Boysen
036  Morgan Western Pleasure
1 451 BDM Aruba’s Destiny Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
2 402 MEMC Graffiti Jeanie Waddell Carole Downs
3 401 Let’s Roll John Goda, III Carole Downs
037  Open English Pleasure – W/T – 12 & Under – Any Breed
1 337 Café” Express Maggie Greer Equestrian Investments of Tenn
2 306 Nightie Kim Elwell Kim Elwell
3 454 The Crimson King Effie Evans Joe Evans
038  Morgan Pleasure Driving-Open
1 345 Graywood’s Lennox Harry Daughtry Mary Daughtry
039  ASB Three Gaited-Adult Amateur
1 415 Up Close & Personal WRF Nancy Bryan Nancy Bryan
2 318 Jumbalini Denise Trethaway Denise Trethaway
040  Open English Pleasure – any breed – Opportunity
1 462 Absolut-Leigh So Haley Stone Denny & Stone, Haley Wall
2 416 Ridgefield’s Private Magic Tori Newberry Tori Newberry
041  ASB Fine Harness-Open
1 470 Soquili’s Chrismas in July Randy Stoess Soquili Stables
2 461 Slamuel Birch Bill Waller Cardinal Farms
3 475 Commander In Chief.com Lester Harmon Lester Harmon
043  ASB Park Pleasure-Open
1 404 Callaway’s Embarkation John Goda, III John Goda, III
2 300 She’s Miss Understood Brian Reimer James R. Dellinger, Jr
3 350 Cloverleaf Cairo Jennifer Spurlin Jennifer Spurlin
4 385 Bonita Baile Daniel Walthers Daniel Walthers
044  Open W/T Equitation Huntseat 14 & Under
1 364 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
2 339 March Militaire Jordan Gorman Nichole Comer
3 340 Midas’ Golden Touch Skylar Hutchinson Morgan View Farm
4 341 Hylee Dancing on Heir Emily Sheridan, Morgan View Farm
046  ASB Three Gaited -Open
1 394 A Material Girl John Goda, III Kaylee Norman
047  Roadster Pony Open
1 260 Rant ‘N Rave K.V. CH Karen Voerg Karen & Ricky Voerg
2 257 Slick Willie Marita Mirabole Andrew Mirabole
048  ASB Park-Open
1 292 Boundless Worry Brian Reimer Emily Baker
2 398 Broadway and Forty-Second Jeanie Waddell Jeanie Waddell
3 429 CH Society Lane’s Prince of Charm James Hale Liz Smith
4 476 I’m In Command Ronnie Payne Lester Harmon
049  Morgan Pleasure Driving -Ladies
1 310 John Weslee Leslie Minard 21st Century Morgans
2 436 Boxford Ivana Sarah Dye Gallant Lyniece Talmadge
050  Roadster To Bike
1 333 Doc McCoy Greg O’Kelley Bobby Cantrell
2 323 Eclipse Mike Barlow Barbara Matthews
3 463 Martell Rick Adams Edan Farm
4 464 Dancin for Dollars Andrew Mirabole Andrew Mirabole
051  UPHA Challenge Cup – 17 & under
1 445 Whitemud Forever Sunbeam Isabella Bertolani Jill & Michael Bertolani
052  Open Road Hack
1 433 CAC Mountain Laurel Sarah Medicus Abbie & Sarah Medicus
2 258 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Hope & Glory Theraputic Riding Center
3 364 Monnington Soul Samntha Delaney Tricia Waclena
4 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
053  ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure-Adult Amateur
1 316 Callaway’s Sam Baker Jenny Greer Jenny Greer
2 397 CH The King’s Reflection Christina Waddell Jo Waddell
3 273 CH Five Minutes More Barbara Matthews Barbara Matthews
054  Roadster Pony Under Saddle
1 295 Public Defender Alyssa Allen Kim Burnsworth
056  Morgan English Pleasure-Open
1 452 Hyland Acres Mystique Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
2 438 GFF Riverdance Jill Kreider John & Barbara Goda
3 439 TFC Champagne Charlie Anna Gibbons John & Barbara Goda
057  ASB Five Gaited-Open
1 319 Kalarama’s Lady Bancroft Lisa Rosenberger Jones Equestrian Investments of Tenn
2 423 Titleist Favorite James Hale Mary Roensch
3 348 Red Hawk’s War Dance Tina Smith Tina Smith
4 477 Sonique Ronnie Payne Lester Harmon
058  Morgan Hunter Pleasure-Juvenile
1 364 Monnington Soul Samantha Dalaney Tricia Waclena
2 352 HVK Top Drawer Kaitlynn Wallace Mary Brannon
3 339 March Militaire Morgan Herman Nichole Comer
4 354 Brando B Commando Ciara Green Mary Brannon
5 340 Midas’ Golden Touch Dori Kascoh Morgan View Farm
059  Saddle & Bridle’s Pleasure Medallion
1 267 CN My Special Sultan Ashley Lauren Brandies Christy Parker/Nancy Fortner
061  Morgan Pleasure Driving-Junior Exhibitor
1 418 Celebrity Marquee Ariana Varveris Nicola Varveris
062  Roadster Pony-Amateur
1 468 Wild Turkey Keith Johnson Keith Johnson
2 261 Seamair Premiere Karen Voerg Karen & Ricky Voerg
3 294 Call Me Mister Kim Burnsworth Kim Burnsworth
063  ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure Driving
1 379 HV Act Again Melanie Mullis Sally Duggan
2 397 CH The King’s Reflection Christina Waddell Jo Waddell
064  Morgan Classic English Pleasure
1 285 Belalugosi Kristen Johnson Lyniece Talmadge
2 376 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
065  ASB Three Gaited-Junior Exhibitor
1 299 Miss Fancy Town Rachel Rafolski Brian Reimer
2 394 A Material Girl Kaylee Norman Kaylee Norman
066  Morgan Western Pleasure-Amateur/Juvenile
1 311 Mtn. Laural Election Day C.A. (Tony) Lee C.A. (Tony) Lee
2 356 Raintree Letis Dance Darlene Stodolski Darlene Stodolski
3 401 Let’s Roll Carole Downs Carole Downs
4 357 Her Highness Ms. Zinfandel Kaitlynn Wallace Darlene Stodolski
5 359 Arborwind Black Market Ciara Green Kristen Cole
067  ASB Country Pleasure-Adult Amateur
1 372 Haunting Amy Hein Dan/Jenna/Holly Hein
2 315 Fox In Clover Judy Sanders Judy Sanders
3 281 CH Promise Marie Gwinn Marie Gwinn
4 399 Crystal Creek’s Strawberry Jam Christina Waddell Jeanie Waddell
5 447 Legato Emily Duncan Emily Duncan
6 448 CSF Priceless Special Ashley Zimmerman Ashley Zimmerman
7 481 Hello Chief Micky Summerville Macy Summerville
068  Roadster Pony Juvenile
1 295 Public Defender Taylor Price Kim Burnsworth
069  AMHA Saddleseat Medal Class
1 442 Arduns Yankee Royal Isabella Bertolani John & Barbara Goda
070  ASB Show Pleasure14-17
1 370 I’m Simply Divine Alexandera Ennis Cantorlope Farm
2 329 Rare Vos Rachel Rafolski Cynthia Kueker
3 267 CN My Special Sultan Ashley Lauren Brandies Christy Parker/Nancy Fortner
4 378 Callaway’s Four Leaf Clover Melanie Mullis Melanie Mullis
5 297 Royal Worries Alyssa Allen Alyssa Allen
071  Morgan Pleasure Driving-Junior/Novice
1 308 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. (Tony) Lee C.A. (Tony) Lee
2 291 LNT King Arthur Peter Falso Grande L Farms
072  Saddle & Bridle’s ASB Shatner Western Pleasure
1 466 Winsdown Cosmo Mary Ann Jones Mary Ann Jones
2 377 Rumble Strip Patrick Neimann Patrick Neimann
3 467 Highpoint’s Ultimate Lady Melinda Jenkins Melinda Jenkins
073  Morgan English Pleasure-Amateur
1 435 On Target Jill Bertolani Dr. P.D. May
074  ASB Three Gaited Park-Juvenile
1 380 Tap Town Tori Dennis Rita Dennis
2 268 Callaway’s Sweet Daddy Ashley Lauren Brandies Ashley Lauren Brandies
3 374 Kalarama’s Music Man Kiana Warren Kiana Warren
4 298 Slapshot Heather Colley Heather Colley
075  Morgan English Pleasure-Novice Horse
1 434 Dragonsmeade Andante Anna Gibbons Sarah Dye Gallant
076  Saddleseat Equitation 10 & under – Walk/Trot
1 421 Delightful Diamond Katiepaige Richards Gale Lazarus
077  Open English Pleasure – AOT – Opportunity
1 412 CF Royal Magic Nancy Kaplan Nancy Kaplan
2 274 Endolane Supreme Admiral Barbara Matthews Barbara Matthews
3 416 Ridgefield’s Private Magic Tori Newberry Tori Newberry
079  ASB Park Pleasure Amateur
1 350 Cloverleaf Cairo Jennifer Spurlin Jennifer Spurlin
2 403 Leatherwood’s Fanfare Martha Brandon Carole Downs
3 430 Madeira’s Legacy Megan Stephens Denise Stephens
081  ASB Country Pleasure-17 & ubnder
1 368 Man of Hour Dreams Alexandera Ennis Alexandera Ennis
2 263 CH SS Lies & Alibis Katie Boysen Katie Boysen
3 296 Strike Up the Lights Taylor Price Taylor Price
4 275 Oh So Debonheir Jessie McCurry Carol Addison
082  Morgan Classic English Pleasure-Junior Exhibitor
1 327 DJE Answer To Destiny Rachel Rafolski Euchee H. Matthews
2 353 Heir Borne Kaitlynn Wallace Mary Brannon
3 433 CAC Mountain Laurel Abbie Medicus Abbie & Sarah Medicus
084  ASB Five Gaited-Junior Exhibitor
1 319 Kalarama’s Lady Bancroft Alexis Landreth Equestrian Investments of Tenn
2 431 Song for a Lady Sarah O’Neal Lee & Cindy Wagoner
085  Open W/T Pleasure Huntseat 14 & Under
1 364 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
2 340 Midas’ Golden Touch Skylar Hutchinson Morgan View Farm
3 339 March Militaire Jordan Gorman Nichole Comer
4 341 Hylee Dancing on Heir Emily Sheridan, Morgan View Farm
087  Morgan English Pleasure-17 & under
1 445 Whitemud Forever Sunbeam Isabella Bertolani Jill & Michael Bertolani
088  Open Western Pleasure-Opportunity
1 405 UVM Killington Jeanie Waddell Charles Braisted
088.5  Two Year Old Fine Harness
1 478 Dot Com’s Georgia Peach Lester Harmon Lester Harmon
088.7  ASB SHow Pleasure 13 & Under
1 373 Seattle Slam Holly Hein Dan/Jenna Hein
2 375 Sophia Galloway Cheyenne Mabey Margaret MacGregor
3 302 Long John’s Hi Lite Calvin Matheny Calvin Matheny
089  Morgan Park Harness-Open
1 437 Gilfree Power Play Sarah Dye Gallant John & Barbara Goda
090  Open English Pleasure 12 & Under – W/T Stake Opportunity
1 337 Café” Express Maggie Greer Equestrian Investments of Tenn
2 306 Nightie Kim Elwell Kim Elwell
3 454 The Crimson King Effie Evans Joe Evans
091  Open Western Pleasure – Ladies Opportunity
1 405 UVM Killington Jeanie Waddell Charles Braisted
2 450 Outside the Fire Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
093  Open Hunter Pleasure – Ladies
1 400 Grey Smoke Christina Waddell Jamie Hopkins
2 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
3 342 Queen’s Protocal Nichole Mitchell Morgan View Farm
4 314 Highland’s Surprise Melissa Heres-Rosenberger Melissa Heres-Rosenberger
5 441 Kalahari Shannon Connard John & Barbara Goda
6 286 LNT Jack Be Nimble Corina Graves Grande L Farms
094  Roadster To Bike – Amateur
1 255 Che’ Andrew Mirabole Andrew Mirabole
2 381 Capture My Magic Sallie Turner Paul Misiewicz
096  Morgan English Pleasure-Ladies
1 358 Willowick Center Stage Mary Brannon Kaye Bedell
2 439 TFC Champagne Charlie Anna Gibbons John & Barbara Goda
3 452 Hyland Acres Mystique Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
4 438 GFF Riverdance Jill Kreider John & Barbara Goda
097  ASB Park Amateur
1 369 First Asset Michelle Holbrook Michelle Holbrook
2 419 In My Sight Virginia Grundy Virginia Grundy
3 332 Ms. Amber Merchant Brenda Oakes Brenda Oakes
4 425 Sir Country Vivienne Von Baillou Irene Brock
098  Saddleseat Equitation 14-17
1 459 Say You Will Rachel Rafolski Walla Farm
2 382 FGS Superiaptor Alexis Rivard Valia Johnson
099  Morgan Hunter Pleasure-Open
1 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
2 258 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Hope & Glory Theraputic Riding Center
3 355 Stone Pine Sebastian Kristen Cole Mary Brannon
4 286 LNT Jack Be Nimble Corina Graves Grande L Farms
5 441 Kalahari Shannon Connard John & Barbara Goda
100  Open W/T Equitation Huntseat 14 & Under Stake
1 364 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
2 340 Midas’ Golden Touch Skylar Hutchinson Morgan View Farm
3 339 March Militaire Jordan Gorman Nichole Comer
4 341 Hylee Dancing on Heir Emily Sheridan, Morgan View Farm
101  Morgan English Pleasure-Junior/Novice Horse Stake
1 434 Dragonsmeade Andante Anna Gibbons Sarah Dye Gallant
102  Sport Horse Under Saddle-Novice Horse
1 400 Grey Smoke Christina Waddell Jamie Hopkins
2 258 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Hope & Glory Theraputic Riding Center
103  Roadster Pony Under Saddle Stake
1 295 Public Defender Alyssa Allen Kim Burnsworth
105  Morgan English Pleasure -Junior Exhibitor Stake
1 445 Whitemud Forever Sunbeam Isabella Bertolani Jill & Michael Bertolani
106  ASB Five Gaited-Ladies
1 422 Simeon Jackie Hale James & Jackie Hale
2 317 Wicked In A Winning Way Lisa Rosenberger Jones Frank Jones
3 349 Merchant Commander Tina Smith Tina Smith
4 396 Periaptor’s Red Tabasco Jeanie Waddell Mary Wilson
107  Morgan Pleasure Driving-Amateur/Juvenile Stake
1 310 John Weslee Leslie Minard 21st Century Morgans
2 418 Celebrity Marquee Ariana Varveris Nicola Varveris
107.5  ASB Show Pleasure-Limit Horse
1 378 Callaway’s Four Leaf Clover Melanie Mullis Melanie Mullis
109  ASB Five Gaited Pleasure Stake
1 473 Madeira’s Sunset News Lester Harmon Lester Harmon
2 321 Tropical Heir Kay Harrell Pinetree Stables
3 420 Worthy’s Glory Gale Lazarus Gale Lazarus
4 264 CH Executive Dunk Katie Boysen Katie Boysen
5 251 The Magic Hour Ashley Zimmerman Ashley Zimmerman
110  Saddleseat Equitation 10 & under Walk/Trot Championship
1 421 Delightful Diamond Katiepaige Richards Gale Lazarus
110.5  ASB Park – Jr. Novice Horse Stake
1 426 Steeling First James Hale Barbara Thureson
2 301 Charm Caster Brian Reimer Cindy Woolfolk
3 325 My Way’s Sweetest Dream Patricia G. Borders Patricia G. Borders
111  Morgan Pleasure Driving-Junior/Novice Horse Stake
1 308 CHMH Spice Town Girl C.A. (Tony) Lee C.A. (Tony) Lee
2 291 LNT King Arthur Sarah Dye Gallant Grande L Farms
112  ASB Three Gaited Amateur $500 Stake
1 299 Miss Fancy Town Rachel Rafolski Brian Reimer
2 318 Jumbalini Denise Trethaway Denise Trethaway
3 394 A Material Girl Kaylee Norman Kaylee Norman
113  Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving-$100 Stake
1 347 Hollybrook Independence Cathy Minard 21st Century Morgans
2 312 Libretto’s Bravado Janet Morgan Janet Morgan
3 417 Standing Ovation Katiepaige Richards Katiepaige Richards
114  ASB Country Pleasure-Junior Exhibitor Stake
1 368 Man of Hour Dreams Alexandera Ennis Alexandera Ennis
2 263 CH SS Lies & Alibis Katie Boysen Katie Boysen
3 275 Oh So Debonheir Jessie McCurry Carol Addison
4 296 Strike Up the Lights Taylor Price Taylor Price
115  ASB Park Pleasure Amateur Stake
1 350 Cloverleaf Cairo Jennifer Spurlin Jennifer Spurlin
2 403 Leatherwood’s Fanfare Martha Brandon Carole Downs
3 430 Madeira’s Legacy Denise Stephens Denise Stephens
117  Open Western Pleasure Stake-Opportunity
1 405 UVM Killington Jeanie Waddell Charles Braisted
118  Roadster Pony Amateur/Juvenile Stake
1 468 Wild Turkey Keith Johnson Keith Johnson
2 261 Seamair Premiere Karen Voerg Karen & Ricky Voerg
3 294 Call Me Mister Kim Burnsworth Kim Burnsworth
119  ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure Driving Stake
1 379 HV Act Again Melanie Mullis Sally Duggan
120  Morgan English Pleasure-Amateur Stake
1 435 On Target Jill Bertolani Dr. P.D. May
2 438 GFF Riverdance Jill Kreider John & Barbara Goda
121  Harness Pony Stake
1 272 Dun-Haven Riverdance Eduardo G. Lopez Carl & Kathryn J. Nichols
122  Morgan Western Pleasure-Amateur/Juvenile Stake
1 311 Mtn. Laural Election Day C.A. (Tony) Lee C.A. (Tony) Lee
2 356 Raintree Letis Dance Darlene Stodolski Darlene Stodolski
3 401 Let’s Roll Carole Downs Carole Downs
123  ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake
1 424 It’s Nite Time Katherine Johnson Katherine/ E. Auerbach Estate
2 277 Last Gift Susan Whittington Susan Whittington
3 371 Durmax Rachel Hamlin Rachel Hamlin
4 393 Cloverleaf Armageddon Judi Kerr Judi Kerr
124  Morgan Hunter Pleasure-Amateur/Juvenile Stake
1 364 Monnington Soul Samantha Dalaney Tricia Waclena
2 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
3 352 HVK Top Drawer Kaitlynn Wallace Mary Brannon
4 340 Midas’ Golden Touch Dori Kascoh Morgan View Farm
5 342 Queen’s Protocal Nichole Mitchell Morgan View Farm
6 339 March Militaire Morgan Herman Nichole Comer
7 354 Brando B Commando Ciara Green Mary Brannon
125  Morgan Park Harness $300 Stake
1 437 Gilfree Power Play Sarah Dye Gallant John & Barbara Goda
126  Open English Pleasure – Novice Rider – Opportunity
1 267 CN My Special Sultan Ashley Lauren Brandies Christy Parker/Nancy Fortner
2 433 CAC Mountain Laurel Abbie Medicus Abbie & Sarah Medicus
3 382 FGS Superiaptor Alexis Rivard Valia Johnson
128.5  ASB Park Pleasure Jr / Novice Stake
1 322 Mahvalous Knight Mike Barlow Barbara Matthews
2 293 Lenox Square Brian Reimer Valery & Jeff Hall
129  ASB Hunter Country Pleasure $100 Stake
1 449 Natalie Cole Christy Parker Walla Farm
130  Sport Horse Under Saddle Stake
1 400 Grey Smoke Christina Waddell Jamie Hopkins
2 366 RWD Direct Class Tricia Waclena Tricia Waclena
3 314 Highland’s Surprise Melissa Heres-Rosenberger Melissa Heres-Rosenberger
4 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
5 258 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Hope & Glory Theraputic Riding Center
131  Open W/T Equitaton Huntseat 14 & Under Stake
1 364 Monnington Soul Morgan Wright Tricia Waclena
2 341 Hylee Dancing on Heir Emily Sheridan, Morgan View Farm
3 340 Midas’ Golden Touch Skylar Hutchinson Morgan View Farm
4 339 March Militaire Jordan Gorman Nichole Comer
132  Leadline – 8 Years & under
1 307 Long John’s Hi Lite * Jewelee Love Calvin Matheny
2 442 Arduns Yankee Royal Mary Elizabeth Kirkpatrick John & Barbara Goda
3 485 Clearly Crystal Imogen Talmadge Grande L Farms
5 305 New York Fire* Jay Love Jan Henderson
133  ASB Park Pleasure $300 Stake
1 404 Callaway’s Embarkation John Goda, III John Goda, III
2 300 She’s Miss Understood Brian Reimer James R. Dellinger, Jr
3 406 Midnight Confession Curtis Austell Stanley H. Orr
4 385 Bonita Baile Daniel Walthers Daniel Walthers
134  Saddleseat Equitation Championship
1 459 Say You Will Rachel Rafolski Walla Farm
2 438 GFF Riverdance Isabella Bertolani John & Barbara Goda
135  Morgan Pleasure Driving-$500 Stake
1 309 JAJ Bel Shashar Cathy Minard 21st Century Morgans
2 345 Graywood’s Lennox Harry Daughtry Mary Daughtry
3 436 Boxford Ivana Sarah Dye Gallant Lyniece Talmadge
137  Open English Pleasure Stake – Opportunity
1 412 CF Royal Magic Nancy Kaplan Nancy Kaplan
2 395 Willowbrook’s Bold Design Jeanie Waddell Mary Wilson
3 462 Absolut-Leigh So Haley Stone Denny & Stone, Haley Wall
4 382 FGS Superiaptor Alexis Rivard Valia Johnson
5 411 Shades of Kentucky Nancy Kaplan Nancy Kaplan
138  ASB Park Amateur Stake
1 369 First Asset Michelle Holbrook Michelle Holbrook
2 332 Ms. Amber Merchant Brenda Oakes Brenda Oakes
3 419 In My Sight Virginia Grundy Virginia Grundy
4 380 Tap Town Tori Dennis Rita Dennis
5 268 Callaway’s Sweet Daddy Ashley Lauren Brandies Ashley Lauren Brandies
6 298 Slapshot Heather Colley Heather Colley
7 425 Sir Country Vivienne Von Baillou Irene Brock
139  ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure Juvenile Stake
1 370 I’m Simply Divine Alexandera Ennis Cantorlope Farm
2 329 Rare Vos Rachel Rafolski Cynthia Kueker
3 373 Seattle Slam Holly Hein Dan/Jenna Hein
4 302 Long John’s Hi Lite Sydney Matheny Calvin Matheny
5 297 Royal Worries Alyssa Allen Alyssa Allen
6 375 Sophia Galloway Cheyenne Mabey Margaret MacGregor
140  Morgan Hunter Pleasure-$300 Stake
1 355 Stone Pine Sebastian Kristen Cole Mary Brannon
2 269 Reverence Astarte Nicole Patterson Nicole Patterson
3 286 LNT Jack Be Nimble Corina Graves Grande L Farms
4 258 Nike Five Time Kathy Saunders Hope & Glory Theraputic Riding Center
5 441 Kalahari Shannon Connard John & Barbara Goda
141  ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure $300 Stake
1 316 Callaway’s Sam Baker Jenny Greer Jenny Greer
2 397 CH The King’s Reflection Christina Waddell Jo Waddell
143  ASB Country Western Pleasure Stake
1 280 CH Monsignor Marie Gwinn Marie Gwinn
2 455 Royal Crest’s Dancing on Stones Susan Hoskins Susan Hoskins
3 303 New York Fire Jan Henderson Jan Henderson
4 377 Rumble Strip Patrick Neimann Patrick Neimann
5 265 We Be Jammin Nancy Fortner Nancy Fortner
6 467 Highpoint’s Ultimate Lady Melinda Jenkins Melinda Jenkins
144  ASB Five Gaited Amateur $500 Stake
1 320 Coastal Caper Kay Harrell Jim & Kay Harrell
2 319 Kalarama’s Lady Bancroft Alexis Landreth Equestrian Investments of Tenn
3 262 High In the Sky Emma Elizabeth Grubb Emma Elizabeth Grubb
4 428 My Starrissa Kelly Kirkham Kelly Kirkham
5 431 Song for a Lady Sarah O’Neal Lee & Cindy Wagoner
146  Harness Pony Pleasure Driving Stake
1 270 Crystal Creek’s Royal Prince Carl Nichols Carl & Kathryn J. Nichols
2 279 Believe It! Susan Whittington Susan Whittington
3 326 Bella Dancerella Sallie Turner Sallie Turner
147  Morgan Classic English Pleasure-$100 Stake
1 285 Belalugosi Kristen Johnson Lyniece Talmadge
2 327 DJE Answer To Destiny Rachel Rafolski Euchee H. Matthews
3 353 Heir Borne Kaitlynn Wallace Mary Brannon
4 376 Hollybrook Walk In Tall June Davis June Davis
148  ASB Country Pleasure-$300 Stake
1 372 Haunting Amy Hein Dan/Jenna/Holly Hein
2 315 Fox In Clover Judy Sanders Judy Sanders
3 281 CH Promise Marie Gwinn Marie Gwinn
4 266 Fire Sale Nancy Fortner Nancy Fortner
5 399 Crystal Creek’s Strawberry Jam Christina Waddell Jeanie Waddell
6 448 CSF Priceless Special Ashley Zimmerman Ashley Zimmerman
7 481 Hello Chief Micky Summerville Macy Summerville
  447 Legato Emily Duncan Emily Duncan
149  Morgan English Pleasure $500 Stake
1 358 Willowick Center Stage Mary Brannon Kaye Bedell
2 439 TFC Champagne Charlie Anna Gibbons John & Barbara Goda
3 452 Hyland Acres Mystique Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
150  ASB Fine Harness $300 Stake
1 461 Slamuel Birch Bill Waller Cardinal Farms
2 475 Commander In Chief.com Lester Harmon Lester Harmon
151  Roadster Pony Stake
1 271 Crystal Creek’s Hallmark Eduardo G. Lopez Carl & Kathryn J. Nichols
2 260 Rant ‘N Rave K.V. CH Karen Voerg Karen & Ricky Voerg
3 346 Regal’s Citation Harry Daughtry Harry Daughtry
153  ASB Park Horse $300 Stake
1 398 Broadway and Forty-Second Jeanie Waddell Jeanie Waddell
2 429 CH Society Lane’s Prince of Charm James Hale Liz Smith
3 292 Boundless Worry Shelby Reimer Emily Baker
4 476 I’m In Command Ronnie Payne Lester Harmon
5 408 Charmingly Wicked Kenny Murray Key Sealy Tucker
154  Roadster To Bike – $300 Stake
1 323 Eclipse Mike Barlow Barbara Matthews
2 333 Doc McCoy Greg O’Kelley Bobby Cantrell
3 463 Martell Rick Adams Edan Farm
4 464 Dancin for Dollars Andrew Mirabole Andrew Mirabole
155  Morgan Western Pleasure-$500 Stake
1 451 BDM Aruba’s Destiny Melinda Dennis Melinda Dennis
2 331 Soldier Creek Phoenix Euchee H. Matthews Alicia Davis/ Jean Roth
3 401 Let’s Roll John Goda, III Carole Downs
4 402 MEMC Graffiti Jeanie Waddell Carole Downs
156  ASB Five Gaited $500 Stake
1 423 Titleist Favorite James Hale Mary Roensch
2 348 Red Hawk’s War Dance Tina Smith Tina Smith
3 422 Simeon Jackie Hale James & Jackie Hale
300  Fitting & Showmanship – 17 & under
1 351 Blue Grass Cash Julia Raybon Tina Smith
302  Academy WTC Showmanship/Pleasure-Adult
1 486 CAC Mountain Laurel Carla Meyers John & Barbara Goda
303  Academy WTC Showmanship Pleasure-17 & under
1 480 Columbia’s Storm goddess Macy Summerville Lester Harmon
2 365 Royal Brudder Caroline Stethers Tricia Waclena
304  Academy WTC Equitation-adult
1 486 CAC Mountain Laurel Carla Meyers John & Barbara Goda
305  Academy WTC Equitation 17 & under
1 480 Columbia’s Storm goddess Macy Summerville Lester Harmon
2 365 Royal Brudder Caroline Stethers Tricia Waclena
306  Academy WT Equitation-Adult
1 456 Royal Brudder** Robyn Smith Tricia Waclena
307  Academy WT Equitation 14-17
1 457 Royal Brudder* Hannah Ruiz Tricia Waclena
2 479 Sultan’s Smile Karlee Daniell Lester Harmon
3 481 Hello Chief Cassie Hylton Macy Summerville
308  Academy WT Equitation 11-13
1 482 Highland’s Odysee Corina Graves Grande L Farms
2 284 Prince* Mary Ellen Henry Crystal Fort
309  Academy WT Equitation 9-10
1 407 Champ At The Bit M.L. Sutton Key Sealy Tucker
2 344 Midas’ Golden Touch** Zannah Herndon Morgan View Farm
3 471 Hylee Dancing on Heir Porter Bolles Morgan View Farm
4 458 Royal Brudder**** Allysa Willard Tricia Waclena
5 282 Maiden’s Magical Voyage Sarah Adams Crystal Fort
  283 Prince Ellison Brooks Crystal Fort
310  Academy WT Equitation 8 & under
1 384 Mountainview’s Rebel* Skylar James Stephenson Stables, Inc.
2 446 Crunchy* Emmy Helmi John & Barbara Goda
3 343 Midas’ Golden Touch* Georgia Comer Morgan View Farm
311  Academy WT Showmanship-Pleasure Adult
1 456 Royal Brudder** Robyn Smith Tricia Waclena
312  Acsdemy WT Showmanship/Pleasure 14-17
1 481 Hello Chief Cassie Hylton Macy Summerville
2 457 Royal Brudder* Hannah Ruiz Tricia Waclena
3 479 Sultan’s Smile Karlee Daniell Lester Harmon
313  Academy WT Showmanship/Pleasure 11-13
1 361 Her Highness Ms. Zinfandel* Kristin Garrison Mary Brannon
2 482 Highland’s Odysee Corina Graves Grande L Farms
3 284 Prince* Mary Ellen Henry Crystal Fort
314  Academy WT Showmanship/Pleasure 9-10
1 407 Champ At The Bit M.L. Sutton Key Sealy Tucker
2 471 Hylee Dancing on Heir Porter Bolles Morgan View Farm
3 360 Brando B Commando* Maggie Curran Mary Brannon
4 283 Prince Ellison Brooks Crystal Fort
314.5  Academy WT Showmanship/Pleasure
1 362 X Bridgette Hancock Mary Brannon
2 344 Midas’ Golden Touch** Zannah Herndon Morgan View Farm
3 458 Royal Brudder**** Allysa Willard Tricia Waclena
4 282 Maiden’s Magical Voyage Sarah Adams Crystal Fort
315  Academy WT Showmanship/Pleasure 8 & under
1 384 Mountainview’s Rebel* Skylar James Stephenson Stables, Inc.
2 446 Crunchy* Emmy Helmi John & Barbara Goda
3 483 Knight Oddyssey Rowan Talmadge Grande L Farms
4 343 Midas’ Golden Touch* Georgia Comer Morgan View Farm
5 363 Lady Ellie Mercer Mary Brannon
316  Academy WT Leadline Equitation 8 & under
1 460 Long John’s Hi Lite** Claire Matheny Calvin Matheny
1 383 Mountainview’s Rebel Danielle James Stephenson Stables, Inc.
1 351 Blue Grass Cash Julia Raybon Tina Smith
1 484 Clearly Crystal James talmadge Grande L Farms
317  Exceptional Rider Leadline
1 259 Nike Five Time * Evan Saunders Hope & Glory Theraputic Riding Center
318  Academy WT Championship
1 384 Mountainview’s Rebel* Skylar James Stephenson Stables, Inc.
2 360 Brando B Commando* Maggie Curran Mary Brannon
3 456 Royal Brudder** Robyn Smith Tricia Waclena
4 344 Midas’ Golden Touch** Zannah Herndon Morgan View Farm
5 362 X Bridgette Hancock Mary Brannon
6 343 Midas’ Golden Touch* Georgia Comer Morgan View Farm
7 283 Prince Ellison Brooks Crystal Fort
318.5  Academy WT Championship
1 407 Champ At The Bit M.L. Sutton Key Sealy Tucker
2 361 Her Highness Ms. Zinfandel* Kristin Garrison Mary Brannon
3 363 Lady Ellie Mercer Mary Brannon
4 282 Maiden’s Magical Voyage Sarah Adams Crystal Fort
5 471 Hylee Dancing on Heir Porter Bolles Morgan View Farm
6 284 Prince* Mary Ellen Henry Crystal Fort
319  Academy WTC Championship
1 480 Columbia’s Storm goddess Macy Summerville Lester Harmon
2 365 Royal Brudder Caroline Stethers Tricia Waclena