Central States Benefit

Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001  Model Saddle Type (all ages)
1 339 I Am Pazzazz Debra Kouts Debra Kouts
002  ASB Show Pleasure Driving
1 295 The Bluegrass Conspiracy Gary Dickherber Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
2 275 Royal Showcase Julie Witthoff Julie Witthoff
3 164 Taking A Chance Delynn Uttecht Delynn Uttecht
4 217 Salty Santana Anne Rea Anne Rea
003  Saddle Seat Equitation Open, all ages
1 159 Guided By Magic Lyndi Skinner Lyndi Skinner
2 292 The Crowd Favorite Brooke Boyer Brooke Boyer
3 127 Tanbark’s Heartbreaker Carly McKenny Sandra Swanson
4 150 Absolute Angel Betsy Bartle Betsy Bartle
5 165 Highpoint’s Highlander Lauren Elizabeth Comer Lauren Elizabeth Comer
6 374 Cecile Samantha Baker Sonny Sutton Stables LLC
  147 Highpoint’s Primavera Michaela Reed Lynn Martin
004  Morgan English Pleasure Open
1 136 Accel Premonition Kelsey Nygren Kelsey Nygren
2 337 Warlins Unforgiven Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
005  ASB 3-Gaited English Country Pleasure Adult
1 265 Stars Go Blue Katera O’Rourke Maggie & Katera O’Rourke
2 318 Destined Hilary Wilcox Hilary Wilcox
3 357 Magikal Marissa Betts Coup Elizabeth Coup
4 138 As Promised Barbie Johnson Barbara & Steve Johnson
5 145 Attache The Magic Dawn Striegel Dawn Striegel
6 115 CH Odds On Spectre Linda Cozad Linda Cozad
  126 Callaway’s Better Than Ever Lindi Ciglar Lindi Ciglar
  131 Callaway’s Camera Man Shari Lockett Hamilton Shari Lockett Hamilton
  310 Bright Eyed And Beautiful Charletta Stratton Charletta Stratton
  170 McDouble Michaela Myers Michaela Myers
  194 Just You Wait Lindsey Williamson Lindsey Williamson
  216 One Free Ride Kayla Livengood Kayla Livengood
  376 Think Twice Amy Kaderly Amy Kaderly
  336 Ozark’s Porcelana Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
  113 Endolanes Top Cat Bonnie Prasifka Bonnie Prasifka
006  ASB 3-Gaited English Show Pleasure 13 & Under
1 204 Red Headed Rachel Angela Garza Angela Garza
2 153 Radiant Joy Tami Froehlich Tami Froehlich
3 346 Foote Prints Charlotte Wicklund Charlotte Wicklund
4 345 Attache’s Special Rose Kennedy Payne Kris Maloney
007  Hackney Pony Open
1 296 Follow Suit Gary Dickherber Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
2 380 Heartland Perfection Steve Bennett Steve Bennett
008  ASB 3-Gaited Park Open
1 120 The Twelfth Night Michael Beasom Jerry & Stephanie Street
2 303 Gypsy’s Party Doll Michael Graham Mary Zion
3 222 Oceanfront Property Mike Breeggemann Marjorie & Jess Bain
4 342 Callaway’s Worth Fighting For Brenda Benner Susan Courtney
5 368 Dabellarose Luis Chavez Alfredo Chavez
009  Morgan Pleasure Driving Open
1 337 Warlins Unforgiven Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
010  English Pleasure Walk/Trot 12 & Under
1 166 Hey-Heads Up Caroline Gomel Caroline Gomel
2 340 Worthy’s Sonflower Gwyneth Hamrah Brenda Benner
3 162 Mafia Mistress Delaney Fitzgerald Highland Stables
4 216 One Free Ride Emily Saunders Kayla Livengood
5 215 Lonestar Bravio Grace Gully CR Partners
6 212 High Point Emma Prohaska Showtime Equestrian Center
011  Roadster Pony Amateur
1 304 Dark Knight Laura Logan Laura Logan
2 102 Heartland Carolee Marcia Hollands Tom & Marcia Hollands
3 300 My Kryptonite Jonathan Granderson Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
4 198 Knight’s Lady Of Lace Alicia Harris Cathy Harris DVM
5 381 Crystal Ball Steve Bennett Steve Bennett
012  Saddle & Bridle’s ASB Pleasure Equitation Medallion
1 172 Copper Perfection Kelsey Lang Kelsey Lang
2 383 Lucky Son Haley Sturges Cheradon Acres
013  ASB Park Pleasure Open
1 324 Magical Attraction Jesse West B & T Vonderschmitt LLC
2 117 Cloverhill’s Coup de’ta Lisa Hillmer Linda Cozad
3 353 Mozzarella Robert Stezovsky Tom Galbreath
4 347 Spooling Up Tina English A. J. & Gabrielle Loscalzo
5 160 Too Much Tequila Lyndi Skinner Lyndi Skinner
6 297 I’ve Been Gyped Brittany Logan Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
  192 Evil Ed Thomas Curtis Jr. Thomas Curtis Jr.
014  ASB Hunter Country Pleasure
1 139 No Illusion Kelsey Clement Jan Harvey
2 134 Riva’s Revenue Nancy Fronczak Nancy Fronczak
3 338 Black Widow’s Secret Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
015  Harness Pony Open
1 382 Extremely Grand Steve Bennett Steve Bennett
2 298 Northland Capital One Kent Swalla Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
3 101 Heaven Knows Don Schilling Jan Burden/Don Schilling
016  ASB 3-Gaited English Show Pleasure Novice Rider
1 187 Inaugural Asset Nancy Danley Nancy Danley
2 158 Raffle Ticket Nicole Lathrop Nicole Lathrop
3 203 Mix & Match Alexa Cole Alexa & Julie Cole
4 351 Undulata’s Cherry Kathy Vance Tom & Susan Jones
5 339 I Am Pazzazz Debra Kouts Debra Kouts
6 190 Treasures From Tiffany’s Stephanie Davidson Stephanie Davidson
  278 The Phinest Lisa Grove Lisa & Todd Grove
  167 Bet To Win Michelle Olson Arthur Longworth
  132 Commander’s Debut Tara Costello North Fork Farms
  149 Strider’s Modern Bay Grace Linville Grace Linville
  152 Admiral Angus Christine Douglas Lisa Mullen
017  Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving AHHS Youth Medallion
1 183 Wait & See’s Ringside Dreams Katie Sykes Isaac Deurloo
018  ASB 3-Gaited Park Amateur
1 350 Prince’s Black Tie Affair Jessica Randall Chuck & Jackie Browning
2 354 Cadillac Spirit Amanda Vestal Amanda Vestal
3 140 No Other Christy Chajon Jan Harvey
019  ASB Fine Harness Open
1 321 ARC’s I Can Teach You To Tango Ann Curl Ann Simien Curl Trust
2 246 Bridgeman’s King Friday Gregory Dupont Gregory Dupont
3 375 Heir’s Magic Mike Benn Laura Gabrielse
020  ASB 3-Gaited Amateur
1 119 Stonecroft All That Jazz Stace Rust R & S Saddlebreds
2 301 Uncle Charlie Diana Ennis Diana Ennis
3 307 Tru Calling Lynn Brown Lynn Brown
021  Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving
1 197 Regal’s Top Gun LF Alicia Harris Cathy Harris DVM
2 196 Tijuana Playboy Connie Pruden Cathy Harris DVM
3 333 One More Time (p) Anna Marie Knipp High Spirits Farm
4 185 Asset Management Kelcy Kava Isaac Deurloo
022  ASB 3-Gaited English Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 266 Zenobia Victorious Rachel Farner Rachel Farner
2 319 Abigail Van Buren Elizabeth Clark Allen & Kelly Clark
3 293 Corsage Frances Neunuebel Frances Neunuebel
4 205 The Texas Fire Morgan Balentine Morgan Balentine
5 355 Thomas Gordon Kiley Anne Lawrence Kiley Anne Lawrence
6 358 Out Do Me Kate Charnesky Becky Yockey
  126 Callaway’s Better Than Ever Carly McKenny Lindi Ciglar
  133 Rudy Guiliani Kennedy Payne Kerri Payne
  171 Preppy Megan Klostermeyer Cheryl Dorff
024  ASB 5-Gaited Show Pleasure
1 193 CH Quidditch Janet Thompson Janet Thompson
2 248 Callaway’s Another Winner Daysha Beasley Daysha Beasley
3 329 Memories Star Seeker Karen Shelton Rader Karen and/or Jerome Rader
4 186 We Prefer Champagne Alyssa Sulsberger Alyssa Sulsberger
5 352 Cruisin On By Melissa Belke Natalie Stezovsky
6 255 The Champagne Tiger Rhonda Hooper Jack/Jill/Claire Talley
  123 Memories’ Dark Admiral Myron Been Joanna or Myron Been
  141 Captain Spaulding Beverly Schroeder Beverly Schroeder
  151 Callaway’s Northern Sensation Katy Lark Young Katy Lark Young
025  ASB 3-Gaited English Show Pleasure 14-17
1 261 The Majestic Lady Avis VanZomeren Mark & Renae VanZomeren
2 251 Caramina’s Tornaado Bailey Jordan Brad, Sherry, Bailey Jordan
3 164 Taking A Chance Delynn Uttecht Delynn Uttecht
4 390 Who-Ah Samantha Baker Lori Baker
5 218 Hot Summer Wind Brooke Bowen Anne Rea
6 389 Tea And Sympathy Rachel Keefe Keefe Family
  369 Remarkable Miss Liz Jennifer Lorenz-Johnson Alfredo Chavez
  158 Raffle Ticket Nicole Lathrop Nicole Lathrop
  184 Santana’s Cinnamon Girl Katie Sykes Isaac Deurloo
026  ASB Park Pleasure Junior Horse
1 325 Ginger Bread Boby Jesse West Roberta Rassieur
2 356 Designed To Shine Betts Coup Elizabeth Coup
3 311 I Spy A Firefly Greg Haston Dr. Carla Pearman
4 247 Sunday Santana Ben Carrick Ben Carrick
027  ASB Country Pleasure Driving
1 254 Tantara’s Battle Of Kings Hannah Story Marion Story
2 124 Mountainview’s Good Day Sunshine Stace Rust Stace Rust
3 162 Mafia Mistress Lyndi Skinner Highland Stables
4 194 Just You Wait Lindsey Williamson Lindsey Williamson
5 336 Ozark’s Porcelana Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
028  ASB 3-Gaited Park Junior Exhibitor
1 253 That’s Chicago Katie Cunningham KC’s Dream LLC
2 344 Callaway’s Right Trumphs Might Kara German Jamie & Kara German
3 223 My Precious Gypsy Brooke Bowen Katie Keltner Bowen
4 360 First Lover Emma Stanfield Heidi & Dave Stanfield
5 148 Frontline Grace Linville Grace Linville
029  Roadster Pony Open
1 332 Heartland In A Minute Anna Marie Knipp High Spirits Farm
2 299 Romeo’s Commandant Kent Swalla Lynn Durant
3 200 Heartland Rhythmaire Paul Harris Cathy Harris DVM
4 103 Not My Pony Marcia Hollands Tom & Marcia Hollands
030  English Pleasure Open Walk/Optional Gait/Canter
1 263 Magic Phevor Katera O’Rourke Mark & Renae VanZomeren
2 114 Thou Shalt Not Steel Lisa Hillmer Alan Wiedel
3 127 Tanbark’s Heartbreaker Taylor Woods Sandra Swanson
4 372 Legerdemain Ruth Lofthouse Abbott Ruth Lofthouse Abbott
5 306 Rutger F. Fan’E Boppleannan Greg Haston Ron & Kathy Reiber
6 136 Accel Premonition Kelsey Nygren Kelsey Nygren
  137 Absolute Taboo Christy Chajon Leesa Clement
  167 Bet To Win Michelle Olson Arthur Longworth
  190 Treasures From Tiffany’s Melissa Wilson Stephanie Davidson
  210 Palida Stella Brown Stella Brown
  211 Independently Wealthy Sophia Brown Showtime Equestrian Center
  339 I Am Pazzazz Will Skole Debra Kouts
  348 I’ll Tell You What Libby Lunn Libby Lunn
031  ASB 5-Gaited Junior Exhibitor
1 252 Catalyst’s Blonde Ambition Katie Cunningham KC’s Dream LLC
2 359 Heirobatic James Walton James Walton
3 386 Callaway’s Golden Wonder Megan Hulse Stephens College
4 317 Dream Castle Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
5 106 Callaway’s Glimpse Into The Future Katie Greenwell Callaway Hills Stable
032  Harness Pony Amateur
1 199 High Tide’s Lingering Kis Cathy Harris DVM Cathy Harris DVM
033  Morgan Western Pleasure Open
1 163 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
2 337 Warlins Unforgiven Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
034  ASB 3-Gaited Open
1 391 Strange Brew Sonny Sutton Carol Mandernach Trust
2 219 Cypress Avenue Mike Breeggemann Anne Rea
3 343 Majestic’s Starry Starry Night Brenda Benner Susan Courtney
035  Roadster Pony AHHS Youth Medallion
1 276 I’m A Believer Hope Hatchitt Robert & Melissa Hatchitt
2 259 Rowdy Yank Claire Armstrong Cross Creek Farm LLC
036  ASB 5-Gaited Amateur
1 290 Sterling Price Janet Danuser Janet Danuser
2 224 Here I Am Again Landon Rowland Ever Glades Farm
3 118 Worthstyle Diane Pool Oak Hills Saddlebreds LLC
4 312 Callaway’s Unsolved Mystery Theresa Vonderschmitt B & T Vonderschmitt LLC
5 220 Passing Lane Cathy Callicoat Cathy Callicoat
037  UPHA Challenge Cup 14-17
1 169 My Amarillo Haley Sturges Haley Sturges
2 165 Highpoint’s Highlander Lauren Elizabeth Comer Lauren Elizabeth Comer
038  ASB 3-Gaited English Show Pleasure Adult
1 309 Such A Sport Joey Neuman Joey Neuman
2 291 Rescue Me Paula Hildebrand Paula Hildebrand
3 201 Lenore’s Tornado Linda Puyear Linda Puyear
4 122 Jazzman’s Jaguar Joanna Been Joanna or Myron Been
5 188 Legend Delight Kelcy Kava Rick Kava
6 225 Orpheus Sarah Rowland Ever Glades Farm
  305 Bushido Laura Logan Laura Logan
  189 My Facebook Gail Russell Dennis & Gail Russell
  132 Commander’s Debut Tara Costello North Fork Farms
039  Western Pleasure Open
1 142 Caldera Carsyn Glenn Martha Grimes
2 173 Skelly Deb Larsen Deb Larsen
3 111 Whiskey Tango Joetta Smith Joetta Smith
4 156 Unlike Any Other Chelci O’Malley Marijo O’Malley
5 134 Riva’s Revenue Nancy Fronczak Nancy Fronczak
040  ASB 5-Gaited Open
1 221 Chalecon Mike Breeggemann Mike Breeggemann
2 388 Powderblue Jennifer Keefe Keefe Family
040.1  ASB Fine Harness 2 Year Old
1 320 Soquilis Sassafrass Ryan Alexander Soquili Stables LLC
041  UPHA Challenge Cup 13 & Under
1 147 Highpoint’s Primavera Michaela Reed Lynn Martin
042  ASB 3-Gaited Park Junior Horse
1 226 Clara’s Prince Luis de la Torre Ever Glades Farm
2 392 Heir’s Mark Mike Benn James Orr
043  English Pleasure Amateur
1 187 Inaugural Asset Nancy Danley Nancy Danley
2 127 Tanbark’s Heartbreaker Taylor Woods Sandra Swanson
3 206 Pilot Heir Hannah Wiseman Hannah Wiseman
4 305 Bushido Laura Logan Laura Logan
5 121 Cheeten Lady Judy Jordan Judy Jordan
6 160 Too Much Tequila Lyndi Skinner Lyndi Skinner
  183 Wait & See’s Ringside Dreams Katie Sykes Isaac Deurloo
  189 My Facebook Gail Russell Dennis & Gail Russell
  130 Cosmic Wonder Beth Riggert Kris Maloney
  136 Accel Premonition Kelsey Nygren Kelsey Nygren
  137 Absolute Taboo Kelsey Clement Leesa Clement
  152 Admiral Angus Christine Douglas Lisa Mullen
  372 Legerdemain Ruth Lofthouse Abbott Ruth Lofthouse Abbott
  210 Palida Katie Barker Stella Brown
  216 One Free Ride Kayla Livengood Kayla Livengood
  278 The Phinest Lisa Grove Lisa & Todd Grove
044  Walk & Optional Gait Beginner Rider 11 & Over
1 211 Independently Wealthy Cheyenne Long Showtime Equestrian Center
2 212 High Point Emma Prohaska Showtime Equestrian Center
3 396 Sweet Tok Kristen Chapin Kristen Chapin
4 397 Shai Image Lauren Kiehl Cynda Van Dykstren
045  ASB 3-Gaited Western Country Pleasure
1 142 Caldera Carsyn Glenn Martha Grimes
2 111 Whiskey Tango Joetta Smith Joetta Smith
3 156 Unlike Any Other Chelci O’Malley Marijo O’Malley
4 336 Ozark’s Porcelana Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
5 341 French Phi Becky Petteway Becky Petteway
6 173 Skelly Deb Larsen Deb Larsen
046  ASB 3-Gaited Junior Horse
1 387 Swing An Singin Mark Hulse Mark Hulse/Fran & Alan Montgomery
2 260 Tipsy Blonde Hannah Teutsch Cross Creek Farm LLC
3 326 Memorie’s Jazz Queen Jesse West Roberta Rassieur
047  UPHA Challenge Cup 10 & Under Walk Trot
1 228 Azure Dreams Harriet Townsend Ever Glades Farm
2 349 Uhlen’s Magic Marker Samantha Bannister Samantha Bannister
3 371 Sultan’s Michelangelo Delaney Fitzgerald Mollie Simmons
4 215 Lonestar Bravio Grace Gully CR Partners
5 166 Hey-Heads Up Caroline Gomel Caroline Gomel
048  Hackney Pony Championship
1 296 Follow Suit Gary Dickherber Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
049  ASB 3-Gaited English Country Pleasure Novice Rider
1 384 Lifetime Warranty Amy MacIntosh-Hopewell BT Consulting
2 131 Callaway’s Camera Man Shari Lockett Hamilton Shari Lockett Hamilton
3 310 Bright Eyed And Beautiful Charletta Stratton Charletta Stratton
4 133 Rudy Guiliani Kennedy Payne Kerri Payne
5 195 Dennis The Menace Too Naomi Heyns Naomi Heyns
6 358 Out Do Me Kate Charnesky Becky Yockey
  376 Think Twice Amy Kaderly Amy Kaderly
  126 Callaway’s Better Than Ever Lindi Ciglar Lindi Ciglar
  168 Two Timin Cheetah Lauren Sieler Lauren Sieler
050  ASB Park Pleasure UPHA Classic
1 323 Tangled In Blue Jesse West Helm Stables/TNT Investment Enterprises Inc
2 294 Mr Gordon Lightfoot Cristina Heet Cristina Heet
3 144 I’m Absolutely On Phire Dawn Striegel Dawn Striegel
4 116 Ain’t No Other Man Lisa Hillmer Linda Cozad
5 105 Three Card Monte Kristin Mooney Kristin Mooney
051  Walk & Optional Gait Beginner Rider 10 & Under
1 162 Mafia Mistress Delaney Fitzgerald Highland Stables
2 215 Lonestar Bravio Grace Gully CR Partners
3 396 Sweet Tok Maggie Chapin Kristen Chapin
4 212 High Point Gracie Kitahara Showtime Equestrian Center
5 340 Worthy’s Sonflower Gwyneth Hamrah Brenda Benner
6 191 The Last Apache Mackensie Wagner Larry & Lou Meek
  279 SJ Mikado Shelby Norris Shelby Norris
  398 WN Night Eagle Skylar Rochelle Grace Petty
052  Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving Championship
1 197 Regal’s Top Gun LF Alicia Harris Cathy Harris DVM
2 333 One More Time (p) Anna Marie Knipp High Spirits Farm
3 185 Asset Management Kelcy Kava Isaac Deurloo
4 196 Tijuana Playboy Connie Pruden Cathy Harris DVM
053  Pro-Am Open
1 371 Sultan’s Michelangelo Lyndi Skinner Mollie Simmons
2 190 Treasures From Tiffany’s Stephanie Davidson Stephanie Davidson
3 188 Legend Delight Kelcy Kava Rick Kava
055  ASB 5-Gaited Novice Horse
1 327 Callaway’s Blaire Nicole Harrison High Spirits Farm
2 393 Desert Rattler Shelby Logsdon Floyd Logsdon
3 125 Titleist Supreme Nick Smalley Revelation Farm LLC
4 366 Golden Gift Of Valor Alfredo Chavez Melvin & Elizabeth Franklin
056  Saddle & Bridle’s ASB Hunter Seat Classic
1 134 Riva’s Revenue Nancy Fronczak Nancy Fronczak
2 338 Black Widow’s Secret Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
3 336 Ozark’s Porcelana Shari Lockett Hamilton Ron Talburt
057  Roadster Pony Under Saddle AHHS Youth Medallion
1 276 I’m A Believer Hope Hatchitt Robert & Melissa Hatchitt
2 259 Rowdy Yank Claire Armstrong Cross Creek Farm LLC
058  Margaret Cowgill ASB 5-Gaited Ladies
1 227 Ylang Ylang Melissa Hughes Ever Glades Farm
2 394 Heir’s Sugar N Spice WRF Rachel Kufeldt Carol Mandernach Trust
3 314 Nutrageous Theresa Vonderschmitt B & T Vonderschmitt LLC
4 202 Yellin’ Helen Dr. Carla Pearman Dr. Carla Pearman/Tommy Fagan
059  ASB Fine Harness UPHA Classic
1 313 Designer Quality Bob Brison B & T Vonderschmitt LLC
2 330 Switzer Nick Kinsinger Marilyn Miller Benson Trust
3 334 Silver Trinket Jan Burden Tom & Marcia Hollands
4 385 Free Choice Mark Hulse BT Consulting
5 230 Ever Glades Hotspur Melissa Hughes Ever Glades Partners
060  Janet O’Bannon ASB 3-Gaited English Show Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 261 The Majestic Lady Avis VanZomeren Mark & Renae VanZomeren
2 204 Red Headed Rachel Angela Garza Angela Garza
3 390 Who-Ah Samantha Baker Lori Baker
4 164 Taking A Chance Delynn Uttecht Delynn Uttecht
5 218 Hot Summer Wind Brooke Bowen Anne Rea
6 251 Caramina’s Tornaado Bailey Jordan Brad, Sherry, Bailey Jordan
  184 Santana’s Cinnamon Girl Katie Sykes Isaac Deurloo
  203 Mix & Match Alexa Cole Alexa & Julie Cole
  345 Attache’s Special Rose Kennedy Payne Kris Maloney
  149 Strider’s Modern Bay Grace Linville Grace Linville
  153 Radiant Joy Tami Froehlich Tami Froehlich
  158 Raffle Ticket Nicole Lathrop Nicole Lathrop
061  Leadline 6 & Under
1 142 Caldera Carsyn Glenn Martha Grimes
2 191 The Last Apache Dawson Wagner Larry & Lou Meek
3 396 Sweet Tok Katie Sue Chapin Kristen Chapin
062  ASB Country Pleasure Driving Championship
1 254 Tantara’s Battle Of Kings Hannah Story Marion Story
2 162 Mafia Mistress Lyndi Skinner Highland Stables
3 124 Mountainview’s Good Day Sunshine Stace Rust Stace Rust
4 336 Ozark’s Porcelana Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
063  ASB 3-Gaited Junior Exhibitor
1 302 Chardonnay’s Phancy Lady Christine Smith Mary Smith
2 264 The Velvet Cat Nadine VanZomeren Allison Rohloff
3 367 Heart of Cortez Jennifer Lorenz-Johnson Luis Chavez
4 249 Buckles Boots N Spurs Kelly Cooke Kelly Cooke
5 395 Hot Couture Samantha Baker Dr. Ron & Lori Baker
064  MHSA Junior Saddle Seat Medallion
1 315 Soquials Sir Galahad Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
2 292 The Crowd Favorite Brooke Boyer Brooke Boyer
3 169 My Amarillo Haley Sturges Haley Sturges
4 159 Guided By Magic Lyndi Skinner Lyndi Skinner
5 262 Final Act Nadine VanZomeren Mark & Renae VanZomeren
6 150 Absolute Angel Betsy Bartle Betsy Bartle
  165 Highpoint’s Highlander Lauren Elizabeth Comer Lauren Elizabeth Comer
  172 Copper Perfection Kelsey Lang Kelsey Lang
065  ASB Park Pleasure Amateur
1 356 Designed To Shine Betts Coup Elizabeth Coup
2 331 Winsdown Day Trader Natalie Stezovsky Saddle and Bridle Inc.
3 308 Tell Me More Heather Hanson Heather Hanson
4 114 Thou Shalt Not Steel Alan Wiedel Alan Wiedel
5 192 Evil Ed Melissa Bush Thomas Curtis Jr.
066  Hunter Pleasure Open
1 143 SP Velocity Catherine Barnes Pam Linquest
2 211 Independently Wealthy Sophia Brown Showtime Equestrian Center
3 214 Wreckin Krewe Kayla Livengood Kayla Livengood
4 182 LD Love And Devotion Katie Sykes Katie Sykes
5 139 No Illusion Leesa Clement Jan Harvey
6 134 Riva’s Revenue Nancy Fronczak Nancy Fronczak
  335 Caitlyn Y Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
  398 WN Night Eagle Garrett Tann Grace Petty
067  ASB Show Pleasure Driving Championship
1 295 The Bluegrass Conspiracy Gary Dickherber Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
2 217 Salty Santana Anne Rea Anne Rea
3 275 Royal Showcase Julie Witthoff Julie Witthoff
068  ASB 5-Gaited Show Pleasure Championship
1 193 CH Quidditch Janet Thompson Janet Thompson
2 248 Callaway’s Another Winner Daysha Beasley Daysha Beasley
3 329 Memories Star Seeker Karen Shelton Rader Karen and/or Jerome Rader
4 255 The Champagne Tiger Rhonda Hooper Jack/Jill/Claire Talley
5 186 We Prefer Champagne Alyssa Sulsberger Alyssa Sulsberger
6 352 Cruisin On By Melissa Belke Natalie Stezovsky
  123 Memories’ Dark Admiral Myron Been Joanna or Myron Been
  151 Callaway’s Northern Sensation Katy Lark Young Katy Lark Young
069  Harness Pony Championship
1 101 Heaven Knows Don Schilling Jan Burden/Don Schilling
070  ASB 3-Gaited English Country Pleasure Adult Championship
1 265 Stars Go Blue Katera O’Rourke Maggie & Katera O’Rourke
2 318 Destined Hilary Wilcox Hilary Wilcox
3 357 Magikal Marissa Betts Coup Elizabeth Coup
4 115 CH Odds On Spectre Linda Cozad Linda Cozad
5 138 As Promised Barbie Johnson Barbara & Steve Johnson
6 145 Attache The Magic Dawn Striegel Dawn Striegel
  170 McDouble Michaela Myers Michaela Myers
  195 Dennis The Menace Too Naomi Heyns Naomi Heyns
  126 Callaway’s Better Than Ever Lindi Ciglar Lindi Ciglar
  131 Callaway’s Camera Man Shari Lockett Hamilton Shari Lockett Hamilton
  310 Bright Eyed And Beautiful Charletta Stratton Charletta Stratton
071  Friesian English Pleausre Open, No Hunt
1 306 Rutger F. Fan’E Boppleannan Greg Haston Ron & Kathy Reiber
072  ASB 5-Gaited UPHA Classic
1 370 Going Look Time Alfredo Chavez Alfredo Chavez
073  Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open
1 163 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
2 211 Independently Wealthy Sophia Brown Showtime Equestrian Center
3 143 SP Velocity Catherine Barnes Pam Linquest
4 337 Warlins Unforgiven Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
074  ASB 3-Gaited Park Amateur Championship
1 253 That’s Chicago Katie Cunningham KC’s Dream LLC
2 354 Cadillac Spirit Amanda Vestal Amanda Vestal
3 350 Prince’s Black Tie Affair Jessica Randall Chuck & Jackie Browning
4 148 Frontline Grace Linville Grace Linville
5 344 Callaway’s Right Trumphs Might Kara German Jamie & Kara German
6 223 My Precious Gypsy Brooke Bowen Katie Keltner Bowen
  140 No Other Christy Chajon Jan Harvey
075  Saddle & Bridle’s ASB Shatner Western Pleasure
1 142 Caldera Carsyn Glenn Martha Grimes
2 341 French Phi Becky Petteway Becky Petteway
3 173 Skelly Deb Larsen Deb Larsen
4 156 Unlike Any Other Chelci O’Malley Marijo O’Malley
5 134 Riva’s Revenue Nancy Fronczak Nancy Fronczak
076  ASB 3-Gaited English Country Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 266 Zenobia Victorious Rachel Farner Rachel Farner
2 319 Abigail Van Buren Elizabeth Clark Allen & Kelly Clark
3 293 Corsage Frances Neunuebel Frances Neunuebel
4 205 The Texas Fire Morgan Balentine Morgan Balentine
5 133 Rudy Guiliani Kennedy Payne Kerri Payne
6 171 Preppy Megan Klostermeyer Cheryl Dorff
077  UPHA Adult Challenge Cup
1 345 Attache’s Special Rose Beth Riggert Kris Maloney
2 335 Caitlyn Y Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
078  ASB 5-Gaited Junior Horse
1 277 Pascale Rob Kritzler Tancy Colburn Becker
2 328 My Terra Cotta Nicole Harrison High Spirits Farm
079  Pleasure Driving Open
1 162 Mafia Mistress Delaney Fitzgerald Highland Stables
2 337 Warlins Unforgiven Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
081  Pony Under 14.2 Walk/Trot (any age)
1 197 Regal’s Top Gun LF Alicia Harris Cathy Harris DVM
2 110 Desert Light Madison Pope Linden Hill Stables
3 185 Asset Management Kelcy Kava Isaac Deurloo
4 183 Wait & See’s Ringside Dreams Katie Sykes Isaac Deurloo
082  Arabian English Pleasure Open, No Hunt
1 130 Cosmic Wonder Beth Riggert Kris Maloney
2 335 Caitlyn Y Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
083  Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 143 SP Velocity Catherine Barnes Pam Linquest
2 211 Independently Wealthy Sophia Brown Showtime Equestrian Center
3 398 WN Night Eagle Garrett Tann Grace Petty
4 182 LD Love And Devotion Katie Sykes Katie Sykes
5 397 Shai Image Lauren Kiehl Cynda Van Dykstren
083.1  CLASS 63.1 – Morgan Park Harness UPHA Classic
1 408 Manhattan Sunrise Brenda Benner Laurel Robinson
084  English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 256 Callaway’s Caleb Hayden Hisey Cross Creek Farm LLC
2 127 Tanbark’s Heartbreaker Taylor Woods Sandra Swanson
3 184 Santana’s Cinnamon Girl Katie Sykes Isaac Deurloo
4 171 Preppy Megan Klostermeyer Cheryl Dorff
5 346 Foote Prints Charlotte Wicklund Charlotte Wicklund
6 149 Strider’s Modern Bay Grace Linville Grace Linville
  158 Raffle Ticket Nicole Lathrop Nicole Lathrop
  168 Two Timin Cheetah Lauren Sieler Lauren Sieler
  172 Copper Perfection Delynn Uttecht Kelsey Lang
  210 Palida Katie Barker Stella Brown
085  Arabian Western Pleasure Open
1 335 Caitlyn Y Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
086  Walk-Trot 10 & Under Equitation (English/Western)
1 228 Azure Dreams Harriet Townsend Ever Glades Farm
2 349 Uhlen’s Magic Marker Samantha Bannister Samantha Bannister
3 371 Sultan’s Michelangelo Delaney Fitzgerald Mollie Simmons
4 340 Worthy’s Sonflower Gwyneth Hamrah Brenda Benner
5 215 Lonestar Bravio Grace Gully CR Partners
6 216 One Free Ride Emily Saunders Kayla Livengood
  166 Hey-Heads Up Caroline Gomel Caroline Gomel
  212 High Point Gracie Kitahara Showtime Equestrian Center
  279 SJ Mikado Shelby Norris Shelby Norris
  398 WN Night Eagle Skylar Rochelle Grace Petty
  396 Sweet Tok Maggie Chapin Kristen Chapin
087  Hackney Pleasure Pony Under Saddle AHHS Medallion
1 407 Romeo’s Politician Brooke Boyer Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
2 183 Wait & See’s Ringside Dreams Katie Sykes Isaac Deurloo
088.a  Two Year Old Snaffle Bit Saddle, No Canter
1 410 Designed By Heir Mike Benn James Orr
2 112 The Bell Boy Lisa Hillmer Joetta Smith
3 229 Olivet Luis de la Torre Ever Glades Farm
4 146 Absolutely Debonheir Dawn Striegel Dawn Striegel
088.b  Academy Driving
1 377 Quite A Man Morgan Davis Janet Green Stables
089.a  Academy Equitation WTC Adult
1 399 Barri Courtney Benson Timbermist Farm
2 280 Pasta Barb Hall Annalisa Hall
3 174 Jimmy Kimberly Livingston Cheradon Acres
089.b  Academy Equitation WTC Adult
1 409 Enchanted Dancer Jane McAllister Stefanie Kritzler
2 316 Just Another Bed Head Heather Henrey Bob & Tonya Brison
3 400 Barri/Fantasy Aimee Bannister Timbermist Farm
4 207 Hazel Jane Hicklin Lynn McCallister
089.c  Academy Equitation WTC Adult
1 263 Magic Phevor Raquell Eddy Mark & Renae VanZomeren
2 363 Chiefs Approval Jennifer Rizzo R & R Stables
3 401 Fantasy Kami Reid Timbermist Farm
090.a  Academy Horsemanship WTC Adult
1 280 Pasta Barb Hall Annalisa Hall
2 399 Barri Courtney Benson Timbermist Farm
3 174 Jimmy Kimberly Livingston Cheradon Acres
4 362 Chief’s Approval Jennifer Crumply R & R Stables
090.b  Academy Horsemanship WTC Adult
1 400 Barri/Fantasy Aimee Bannister Timbermist Farm
2 409 Enchanted Dancer Jane McAllister Stefanie Kritzler
3 316 Just Another Bed Head Heather Henrey Bob & Tonya Brison
4 207 Hazel Jane Hicklin Lynn McCallister
090.c  Academy Horsemanship WTC Adult
1 363 Chiefs Approval Jennifer Rizzo R & R Stables
2 401 Fantasy Kami Reid Timbermist Farm
3 263 Magic Phevor Raquell Eddy Mark & Renae VanZomeren
091.a  Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under
1 242 Heyday Black Adept Mary Hallinan Peeper Ranch
2 154 Rhubarb Samantha Dennis Lisa Mullen
3 364 Wily Madi Middleton R & R Stables
4 208 Hazel 2 Elaine Myers Lynn McCallister
5 271 Dollar Noura Aburas Abby Road Farm
091.b  Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under
1 233 Santana’s Restless Heart Andrea Soper Peeper Ranch
2 244 Callaway’s Town Crier 3 Samantha Joyce Peeper Ranch
3 179 Mac Emily Brogna Cheradon Acres
4 270 Boomer 2 Mackenzie Kaderly Abby Road Farm
091.c  Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under
1 256 Callaway’s Caleb Bonnie Tom Cross Creek Farm LLC
2 238 Old Oak Rare Edition 2 Mackenzie Meier Peeper Ranch
3 365 Rambler Hannah Taft R & R Stables
4 272 Dollar 2 Julienne Graebner Abby Road Farm
5 177 Buddy Jenna Hubbard Cheradon Acres
091.d  Academy Equitation WTC 17 & Under
1 180 Mac 2 Christian Neaman Cheradon Acres
2 269 Boomer Abbi Richardson Abby Road Farm
3 281 Louie Emily Payne Annalisa Hall
4 241 Santana’s Restless Heart 2 Mae Heimes Peeper Ranch
092.a  Academy Horsemanship WTC 17 & Under
1 242 Heyday Black Adept Mary Hallinan Peeper Ranch
2 364 Wily Madi Middleton R & R Stables
3 154 Rhubarb Samantha Dennis Lisa Mullen
4 208 Hazel 2 Elaine Myers Lynn McCallister
5 271 Dollar Noura Aburas Abby Road Farm
092.b  Academy Horsemanship WTC 17 & Under
1 179 Mac Emily Brogna Cheradon Acres
2 270 Boomer 2 Mackenzie Kaderly Abby Road Farm
3 244 Callaway’s Town Crier 3 Samantha Joyce Peeper Ranch
4 233 Santana’s Restless Heart Andrea Soper Peeper Ranch
092.c  Academy Horsemanship WTC 17 & Under
1 365 Rambler Hannah Taft R & R Stables
2 256 Callaway’s Caleb Bonnie Tom Cross Creek Farm LLC
3 177 Buddy Jenna Hubbard Cheradon Acres
4 238 Old Oak Rare Edition 2 Mackenzie Meier Peeper Ranch
5 272 Dollar 2 Julienne Graebner Abby Road Farm
092.d  Academy Horsemanship WTC 17 & Under
1 180 Mac 2 Christian Neaman Cheradon Acres
2 281 Louie Emily Payne Annalisa Hall
3 269 Boomer Abbi Richardson Abby Road Farm
4 241 Santana’s Restless Heart 2 Mae Heimes Peeper Ranch
092.e  Academy 5-Gaited
1 361 Cruise Jennifer Crumply R & R Stables
2 378 Quite A Man 2 Erin Davis Janet Green Stables
3 272 Dollar 2 Julienne Graebner Abby Road Farm
093  Academy Equitation WT Adult
1 273 Boomer 3 Julie Graham Abby Road Farm
2 288 Cricket Jonathan Granderson Glendale Stables
3 289 Annie Danielle Pehonen Glendale Stables
094  Academy Horsemanship WT Adult
1 273 Boomer 3 Julie Graham Abby Road Farm
2 289 Annie Danielle Pehonen Glendale Stables
3 288 Cricket Jonathan Granderson Glendale Stables
095.a  Academy Equitation WT 11-17
1 176 Jimmy 3 Isabelle Paik Cheradon Acres
2 405 White Cloud Peyton McClain Timbermist Farm
3 213 Tiger Country Rachel Hays Showtime Equestrian Center
4 282 Louie 2 Emma Griggs Annalisa Hall
095.b  Academy Equitation WT 11-17
1 211 Independently Wealthy Kate Manz Showtime Equestrian Center
2 231 Callaway’s Town Crier Alison Oderman Peeper Ranch
3 155 Blondie Maggie Bowen Lisa Mullen
4 178 Buddy 2 Halle Workman Cheradon Acres
095.c  Academy Equitation WT 11-17
1 232 Stoneledge Step Aside Ami Kesinger Peeper Ranch
2 129 Cosmic Wonder 2 Cheyenne Gardi Kris Maloney
3 373 Tiger Country 2 Riley Warlen Showtime Equestrian Center
4 379 Hot Capers Summer Brown Janet Green Stables
5 175 jimmy 2 Stephanie Stoley Cheradon Acres
096.a  Academy Horsemanship WT 11-17
1 282 Louie 2 Emma Griggs Annalisa Hall
2 213 Tiger Country Rachel Hays Showtime Equestrian Center
3 405 White Cloud Peyton McClain Timbermist Farm
4 176 Jimmy 3 Isabelle Paik Cheradon Acres
096.b  Academy Horsemanship WT 11-17
1 231 Callaway’s Town Crier Alison Oderman Peeper Ranch
2 155 Blondie Maggie Bowen Lisa Mullen
3 211 Independently Wealthy Kate Manz Showtime Equestrian Center
4 178 Buddy 2 Halle Workman Cheradon Acres
096.c  Academy Horsemanship WT 11-17
1 175 jimmy 2 Stephanie Stoley Cheradon Acres
2 129 Cosmic Wonder 2 Cheyenne Gardi Kris Maloney
3 232 Stoneledge Step Aside Ami Kesinger Peeper Ranch
4 373 Tiger Country 2 Riley Warlen Showtime Equestrian Center
5 379 Hot Capers Summer Brown Janet Green Stables
097.a  Academy Equitation WT 9 & 10
1 239 Stoneledge Step Aside 3 Madison McGraw Peeper Ranch
2 267 Cecile 2 Alexandra Odom Sonny Sutton Stables LLC
3 245 Sir Levi 3 Tara Devine Peeper Ranch
4 285 Belle 2 Kelcey Norton Annalisa Hall
5 283 Tucker Claire Clevenger Annalisa Hall
097.b  Academy Equitation WT 9 & 10
1 274 Enchanted Dancer Lora Becker Rob Kritzler
2 404 White Cloud Isabelle Smith Timbermist Farm
3 257 Fashion Attraction Molly Spencer Cross Creek Farm LLC
4 236 Old Oak Rare Edition Emily Rhodes Peeper Ranch
5 240 Sir Levi 2 Madison Porter Peeper Ranch
6 284 Belle Trenady Keeton Annalisa Hall
098.a  Academy Horsemanship WT 9 & 10
1 267 Cecile 2 Alexandra Odom Sonny Sutton Stables LLC
2 285 Belle 2 Kelcey Norton Annalisa Hall
3 239 Stoneledge Step Aside 3 Madison McGraw Peeper Ranch
4 245 Sir Levi 3 Tara Devine Peeper Ranch
5 283 Tucker Claire Clevenger Annalisa Hall
098.b  Academy Horsemanwhip WT 9 & 10
1 257 Fashion Attraction Molly Spencer Cross Creek Farm LLC
2 240 Sir Levi 2 Madison Porter Peeper Ranch
3 274 Enchanted Dancer Lora Becker Rob Kritzler
4 284 Belle Trenady Keeton Annalisa Hall
5 236 Old Oak Rare Edition Emily Rhodes Peeper Ranch
6 404 White Cloud Isabelle Smith Timbermist Farm
099.a  Academy Equitation WT 8 & Under
1 237 Soldier’s Surprise Kristen Medlin Peeper Ranch
2 181 Mac 3 Abby Smith Cheradon Acres
3 209 Foxy Makayla Brooks Lynn McCallister
4 403 Chip 1 Taylor Hillman Timbermist Farm
5 235 Stoneledge Step Aside 2 Caitlin Brown Peeper Ranch
6 286 Tucker 2 Taylor Phillips Annalisa Hall
099.b  Academy Equitation WT 8 & Under
1 287 Louie 3` Anna McKee Annalisa Hall
2 234 Sir Levi Arden Larsen Peeper Ranch
3 258 Fashion Attraction 2 Sarah Spencer Cross Creek Farm LLC
4 406 White Cloud 2 Riley Michaud Timbermist Farm
5 243 Callaway’s Town Crier 2 Nicole Jackson Peeper Ranch
100.a  Academy Horsemanship WT 8 & Under
1 237 Soldier’s Surprise Kristen Medlin Peeper Ranch
2 235 Stoneledge Step Aside 2 Caitlin Brown Peeper Ranch
3 181 Mac 3 Abby Smith Cheradon Acres
4 403 Chip 1 Taylor Hillman Timbermist Farm
5 286 Tucker 2 Taylor Phillips Annalisa Hall
6 209 Foxy Makayla Brooks Lynn McCallister
100.b  Academy Horsemanship WT 8 & Under
1 406 White Cloud 2 Riley Michaud Timbermist Farm
2 258 Fashion Attraction 2 Sarah Spencer Cross Creek Farm LLC
3 234 Sir Levi Arden Larsen Peeper Ranch
4 287 Louie 3` Anna McKee Annalisa Hall
5 243 Callaway’s Town Crier 2 Nicole Jackson Peeper Ranch
101  Academy Equitation WT On Lead 8 & Under
1 268 Maggie Isabella Privitera Sonny Sutton Stables LLC
2 109 Oreo Ava Robertson Linden Hill Stables
3 402 Chip Archana Smerdon Timbermist Farm
102  Academy Horsemanship WT On Lead 8 & Under
1 268 Maggie Isabella Privitera Sonny Sutton Stables LLC
2 109 Oreo Ava Robertson Linden Hill Stables
3 402 Chip Archana Smerdon Timbermist Farm
103  ASB Fine Harness Championship
1 321 ARC’s I Can Teach You To Tango Ann Curl Ann Simien Curl Trust
2 246 Bridgeman’s King Friday Gregory Dupont Gregory Dupont
103.1  CLASS 88 – Arabian Hunter Pleasure Open
1 182 LD Love And Devotion Katie Sykes Katie Sykes
2 335 Caitlyn Y Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
3 214 Wreckin Krewe Kayla Livengood Kayla Livengood
104  Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 315 Soquials Sir Galahad Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
2 159 Guided By Magic Lyndi Skinner Lyndi Skinner
3 262 Final Act Nadine VanZomeren Mark & Renae VanZomeren
4 292 The Crowd Favorite Brooke Boyer Brooke Boyer
5 169 My Amarillo Haley Sturges Haley Sturges
6 150 Absolute Angel Betsy Bartle Betsy Bartle
  147 Highpoint’s Primavera Michaela Reed Lynn Martin
105  Spinderella ASB 3-Gaited Amateur Championship
1 301 Uncle Charlie Diana Ennis Diana Ennis
2 119 Stonecroft All That Jazz Stace Rust R & S Saddlebreds
3 307 Tru Calling Lynn Brown Lynn Brown
4 264 The Velvet Cat Allison Rohloff Allison Rohloff
106  Roadster Pony Championship
1 332 Heartland In A Minute Anna Marie Knipp High Spirits Farm
2 299 Romeo’s Commandant Kent Swalla Lynn Durant
3 103 Not My Pony Marcia Hollands Tom & Marcia Hollands
107  Janet O’Bannon ASB 5-Gaited Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 317 Dream Castle Morgan Brison Bob & Tonya Brison
2 252 Catalyst’s Blonde Ambition Katie Cunningham KC’s Dream LLC
3 386 Callaway’s Golden Wonder Megan Hulse Stephens College
4 359 Heirobatic James Walton James Walton
5 106 Callaway’s Glimpse Into The Future Katie Greenwell Callaway Hills Stable
108  Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 143 SP Velocity Catherine Barnes Pam Linquest
2 163 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
3 211 Independently Wealthy Sophia Brown Showtime Equestrian Center
109  ASB Park Pleasure Championship
1 117 Cloverhill’s Coup de’ta Lisa Hillmer Linda Cozad
2 308 Tell Me More Heather Hanson Heather Hanson
3 297 I’ve Been Gyped Brittany Logan Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
4 160 Too Much Tequila Lyndi Skinner Lyndi Skinner
5 247 Sunday Santana Ben Carrick Ben Carrick
6 192 Evil Ed Thomas Curtis Jr. Thomas Curtis Jr.
110  Roadster Pony Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 276 I’m A Believer Hope Hatchitt Robert & Melissa Hatchitt
2 259 Rowdy Yank Claire Armstrong Cross Creek Farm LLC
111  Randy Reed Buick/GMC/Pontiac ASB 5-Gaited Amateur Championship
1 312 Callaway’s Unsolved Mystery Theresa Vonderschmitt B & T Vonderschmitt LLC
2 290 Sterling Price Janet Danuser Janet Danuser
3 224 Here I Am Again Landon Rowland Ever Glades Farm
4 118 Worthstyle Diane Pool Oak Hills Saddlebreds LLC
5 220 Passing Lane Cathy Callicoat Cathy Callicoat
112  Morgan English Pleasure Championship
1 136 Accel Premonition Kelsey Nygren Kelsey Nygren
2 337 Warlins Unforgiven Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
112.1  ASB Three-Gaited UPHA Classic
1 108 Callaway’s No Reservations William Greenwell Callaway Hills Stable
2 104 Uncommon Joy Jan Burden Jim & Carol Tucker
113  Joyce B. Derringer ASB 3-Gaited Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 249 Buckles Boots N Spurs Kelly Cooke Kelly Cooke
2 302 Chardonnay’s Phancy Lady Christine Smith Mary Smith
3 395 Hot Couture Samantha Baker Dr. Ron & Lori Baker
4 367 Heart of Cortez Jennifer Lorenz-Johnson Luis Chavez
114  English Pleasure Championship
1 256 Callaway’s Caleb Hayden Hisey Cross Creek Farm LLC
2 121 Cheeten Lady Judy Jordan Judy Jordan
3 206 Pilot Heir Hannah Wiseman Hannah Wiseman
4 158 Raffle Ticket Nicole Lathrop Nicole Lathrop
5 210 Palida Stella Brown Stella Brown
6 184 Santana’s Cinnamon Girl Isaac Deurloo Isaac Deurloo
  168 Two Timin Cheetah Lauren Sieler Lauren Sieler
115  ASB 3-Gaited Park Championship
1 120 The Twelfth Night Michael Beasom Jerry & Stephanie Street
2 303 Gypsy’s Party Doll Michael Graham Mary Zion
3 222 Oceanfront Property Mike Breeggemann Marjorie & Jess Bain
4 342 Callaway’s Worth Fighting For Brenda Benner Susan Courtney
117  ASB 3-Gaited Championship
1 260 Tipsy Blonde Hannah Teutsch Cross Creek Farm LLC
2 219 Cypress Avenue Mike Breeggemann Anne Rea
118  Morgan Western Pleasure Championship
1 163 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Nicole Johns Ryenn Nicole Johns
119  ASB 3-Gaited English Show Pleasure Adult Championship
1 187 Inaugural Asset Nancy Danley Nancy Danley
2 351 Undulata’s Cherry Kathy Vance Tom & Susan Jones
3 309 Such A Sport Joey Neuman Joey Neuman
4 190 Treasures From Tiffany’s Stephanie Davidson Stephanie Davidson
5 188 Legend Delight Kelcy Kava Rick Kava
6 291 Rescue Me Paula Hildebrand Paula Hildebrand
  122 Jazzman’s Jaguar Joanna Been Joanna or Myron Been
  132 Commander’s Debut Tara Costello North Fork Farms
  201 Lenore’s Tornado Linda Puyear Linda Puyear
  225 Orpheus Sarah Rowland Ever Glades Farm
  278 The Phinest Lisa Grove Lisa & Todd Grove
120  Arabian Native Costume
1 335 Caitlyn Y Ron Talburt Ron Talburt
120.1  Roadster Pony Amateur Championship
1 304 Dark Knight Laura Logan Laura Logan
2 300 My Kryptonite Jonathan Granderson Gary Dickherber/Stacey Swalla
3 102 Heartland Carolee Marcia Hollands Tom & Marcia Hollands
4 198 Knight’s Lady Of Lace Alicia Harris Cathy Harris DVM
121  Sug Utz Memorial ASB 5-Gaited Championship
1 221 Chalecon Mike Breeggemann Mike Breeggemann
2 388 Powderblue Jennifer Keefe Keefe Family