Wheat State

Class Description
Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    WESTERN HORSE HALTER
1 81 Tropic B Brazen Tomica Bernhardt Morgan Elliott
2 92 Raynyday Final Salute Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
3 120 SNR Highland Princess Barb Hess-Losik Barb Hess-Losik
4 35 Black Berry Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
5 57 HdnDrgn Fire From the Jeff Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
003    FILLIES- 2 YRS.
1 6 Woodgate Hot Topic Erlene Seybold Robin T. Gifford/Woodgate Morgans
004    JR. CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
1 6 Woodgate Hot Topic Erlene Seybold Robin T. Gifford/Woodgate Morgans
005    MARES- 3 & 4 YRS.
1 19 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
006    MARES- 5 YRS. & OLDER
1 52 Aja Mary Shappee Catherine Blackburn
2 25 HVK Resa Floyd Posenke Eden Greer/Dr. Lynn Posenke
007    SR. CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
1 52 Aja Mary Shappee Catherine Blackburn
2 19 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
25 HVK Resa Floyd Posenke Eden Greer/Dr. Lynn Posenke
008    GRAND CHAMPION MARE & RESERVE
1 52 Aja Mary Shappee Catherine Blackburn
2 6 Woodgate Hot Topic Erlene Seybold Robin T. Gifford/Woodgate Morgans
19 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
25 HVK Resa Floyd Posenke Eden Greer/Dr. Lynn Posenke
009    FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP JR. EX. 17 & UNDER
1 52 Aja Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
2 59 Futurity’s Roman Torch Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
3 81 Tropic B Brazen Tomica Bernhardt Morgan Elliott
4 43 FCF Heart’s Desire Caitlin Donoho Deborah A Donoho
5 83 Back Street Rhythm Meredith Long Taylor & Meredith Long
6 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
7 78 Missy’s April Storm Rhena Tull Wichita Riding Academy
010    GELDINGS-2 YRS. & UNDER
1 57 HdnDrgn Fire From the Jeff Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
012    GELDINGS-5 YRS. & OLDER
1 85 AKM Armageddon Michelle Harders Allie Townsley
2 84 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Wishall Flauding
3 27 RRG Ignite Michael Graham Valerie Francis
013    GRAND CHAMPION GELDING & RESERVE
1 85 AKM Armageddon Michelle Harders Allie Townsley
2 84 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Wishall Flauding
013.    DRESSAGE HIGH POINT CH & RES.-INTRODUCTORY LEVEL
1 126 Allegro Chicago Bear Cathy Lutz Charlotte Cox
013.    DRESSAGE HIGH POINT CH & RES.-TRAINING LEVEL
1 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
015    COLTS-2 YRS.
1 49 By The Bay Renee Page Barry Laub
2 92 Raynyday Final Salute Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
016    JR. CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 49 By The Bay Renee Page Barry Laub
2 92 Raynyday Final Salute Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
017    STALLIONS-3 & 4 YRS.
1 3 Fight Song Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
2 48 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Nancy Allen Robert & Patricia Parton
019    SR. CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 3 Fight Song Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
2 48 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Nancy Allen Robert & Patricia Parton
020    GRAND CHAMPION STALLION & RESERVE
1 3 Fight Song Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
2 49 By The Bay Renee Page Barry Laub
021    JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD CLASS
1 92 Raynyday Final Salute Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
2 81 Tropic B Brazen Tomica Bernhardt Morgan Elliott
3 34 SPR Patriot Heidi Katt Laura Vunovich
4 85 AKM Armageddon Michelle Harders Allie Townsley
5 78 Missy’s April Storm Rhena Tull Wichita Riding Academy
6 35 Black Berry Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
022    WESTERN PLEASURE 1ST/2ND YR. GREEN
1 5 Roy-El’s Valentina Jaime L Munoz Elberta Honstein-Roy-El Farm
2 93 Playmor’s Imperial Star Leslie Barnard Leslie Barnard
3 69 Dolce Gabbana Kelly Kraegel Varner Frank & Ann Miller
4 7 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Erlene Seybold Deborah Honstein Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
5 121 AMHF Spirited Heiress Shaughnessy Morris William & Jane Sievers
6 28 Moriah One More Mo- Michael Graham Valerie Francis
7 89 Suntime Scarlet Ribbons Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella
023    HUNTER PLEASURE-LADIES GELDINGS
1 51 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Bonnie Olsen
2 96 Ultras My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
3 127 KN French Commandante Megan Cheese Richard  & Jan Lindeberg
4 102 HKM Bold Contender Melissa Ann Baker Karen Baker
5 20 LRAmi Windy Wyo Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
6 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
7 18 Lorenzo Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
8 100 Bush Creek Luc Maggie Shaughnessy Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
54 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
99 Gaits of Gold Krystle Pennington Randi Wightman
024    PLEASURE DRIVING-3 YR. OLD
1 3 Fight Song Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
025    HUNTER PLEASURE-4 YR. OLD
1 19 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
2 12 Flaiming Flair Alana Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
3 100 Bush Creek Luc Leslie Barnard Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
4 90 Suntime Nightlife Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella
026    SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-14 – 17
1 82 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
2 77 Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter Taylor Long Wichita Riding Academy
3 36 Sunbolt Alimar Heidi Katt Laura Vunovich
027    CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING-OPEN
1 85 AKM Armageddon Michelle Harders Allie Townsley
028    HUNTER PLEASURE-JR. EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 104 NKS Gentle Persuasion Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
3 34 SPR Patriot Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
4 59 Futurity’s Roman Torch Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
5 101 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler David & Tracy Nonweiler
6 46 STA Zephyrius Amber Stewart Rick & Nancy Allen
7 88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
8 22 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
029    WESTERN PLEASURE-STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1 110 Equinox Courage Dale Rickford Mina & David Cox
2 8 Roy-El’s Grand Opening Jaime L Munoz Deborah Honstein Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
3 108 MSV Ringo Starr Chris Rickford Judy Bodman
4 111 Grand Cru Maker’s Mark Terri Rickford Debora Collard Kindsfater
5 122 Menomin Major Issue Shaughnessy Morris Marla Stuerman
6 39 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicola Smith-Horsepower Farms
030    WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1 40 Kern’s Endeavor Ashley Wingate Kelly Kraegel Varner
2 95 Ha Ho Windstar Cori Tipton Sascha Mills
3 29 Moriah Ever Vigilant Karson Jones Valerie Francis
4 113 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
5 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
6 105 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
7 119 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
8 81 Tropic B Brazen Tomica Bernhardt Morgan Elliott
52 Aja Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
78 Missy’s April Storm Ginna Holzman Wichita Riding Academy
123 Shaker’s Abawi Katie Long Katie Long
031    CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE-JR. HORSE
1 87 Epona’s Intoxicato Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
032    HUNTER PLEASURE-AOTS 18 & OVER
1 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2 50 Patchwork Ring Magic Britni Olsen Britni Olsen
033    SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-13 & UNDER
1 74 HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
034    WESTERN PLEASURE-MARES
1 7 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Jaime L Munoz Deborah Honstein Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
035    ENGLISH PLEASURE NOVICE HORSE
1 24 LIV Grand Slam Floyd Posenke Eden F. Greer
036    WESTERN PLEASURE-JR. EXHIBITOR 14 – 17
1 11 Futurity’s Such A Twist Lauren Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
2 67 Jean Louise Finch Abby McCalmont Kristin Safanie-Red Flower Farm
3 94 SPR French Twist Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
4 122 Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
037    HUNTER PLEASURE-3 YR. OLD
1 21 Smithsonian Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot
2 18 Lorenzo Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
4 Roy-El’s Lady In Red Erlene Seybold Elberta Honstein-Roy-El Farm
038    COMMAND CLASS
1 38 Roadshow Tootsie Pop Melanie McDonald Melanie McDonald
2 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
3 59 Futurity’s Roman Torch Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
4 35 Black Berry Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
5 83 Back Street Rhythm Meredith Long Taylor & Meredith Long
6 34 SPR Patriot Heidi Katt Laura Vunovich
7 78 Missy’s April Storm Anya Pierson Wichita Riding Academy
039    AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1 103 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
2 65 Hylee Blood Sweat & Brianna Berg Brianna Berg
3 44 Ancan Raindance Ryne Swope Amie Van Dorn
4 67 Jean Louise Finch Abby McCalmont Kristin Safanie-Red Flower Farm
5 125 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Johns Mary Holloway
6 35 Black Berry Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
040    ENGLISH PLEASURE AOTS 18 & OVER
1 84 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Wishall Flauding
041    WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-11 & UNDER
1 75 HMS Barry Bam Avery Niemann Avery & Ashton Niemann
2 71 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
3 78 Missy’s April Storm Rhena Tull Wichita Riding Academy
4 68 Rum Brook Immortal Dimond Loren Irwin James & Maranda Irwin
042    WESTERN PLEASURE-LADIES GELDINGS
1 111 Grand Cru Maker’s Mark Terri Rickford Debora Collard Kindsfater
2 118 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
3 108 MSV Ringo Starr Judy Bodman Judy Bodman
4 44 Ancan Raindance Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
5 109 Wintergreen Colorado Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
6 128 Manhatten Transfer Diana Kline Diana Kline & John Sendrowski
7 27 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
8 39 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicola Smith-Horsepower Farms
2 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Jerry D.  & Donna O’Neill
112 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Richard  & Jan Lindeberg
043    CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR 17 & UNDER
1 83 Back Street Rhythm Meredith Long Taylor & Meredith Long
044    HUNTER PLEASURE-AMATEUR 39 & UNDER
1 51 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Bonnie Olsen
2 102 HKM Bold Contender Melissa Ann Baker Karen Baker
3 54 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
4 99 Gaits of Gold Krystle Pennington Randi Wightman
5 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
6 66 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
045    ROAD HACK
1 38 Roadshow Tootsie Pop Melanie McDonald Melanie McDonald
2 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
3 78 Missy’s April Storm Michelle Harders Wichita Riding Academy
046    WESTERN PLEASURE-GENTLEMEN
1 112 Maximum Pepper Dale Rickford Richard  & Jan Lindeberg
2 8 Roy-El’s Grand Opening Jaime L Munoz Deborah Honstein Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
3 108 MSV Ringo Starr Judy Bodman Judy Bodman
047    HUNTER PLEASURE-JR.EXHIBITOR 14 – 17
1 96 Ultras My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 10 Bell South Alana Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
3 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
4 124 W-B Enlargemint Allison Mertz Shaughnessy Morris
5 64 KJM Moulin Rouge Brianna Berg Brianna Berg
048    ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES
1 114 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch
2 98 Mantic Excalibur Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
049    CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING-REINSMANSHIP
1 107 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 23 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 83 Back Street Rhythm Meredith Long Taylor & Meredith Long
050    CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 115 Abracabam Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
2 71 Queens American Idol Adam Lewis Kylee Keller
3 76 MLF Glory Bound Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
052    PLEASURE DRIVING-4 YR. OLD
1 48 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Nancy Allen Robert & Patricia Parton
053    WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE HORSE
1 5 Roy-El’s Valentina Jaime L Munoz Elberta Honstein-Roy-El Farm
2 109 Wintergreen Colorado Dale Rickford Roberta Brown
3 69 Dolce Gabbana Rachael Heliker Frank & Ann Miller
4 7 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Erlene Seybold Deborah Honstein Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
5 89 Suntime Scarlet Ribbons Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella
6 28 Moriah One More Mo- Michael Graham Valerie Francis
054    CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING-SCURRY
1 107 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 23 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
83 Back Street Rhythm Meredith Long Taylor & Meredith Long
055    CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR 14 – 17
1 98 Mantic Excalibur Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 36 Sunbolt Alimar Heidi Katt Laura Vunovich
056    ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 74 HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
057    HUNTER PLEASURE-MARES
1 19 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
2 9 Roy-El’s Passion Erlene Seybold Erlene Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
058    WALK-JOG WESTERN PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1 70 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 40 Kern’s Endeavor Ashley Wingate Kelly Kraegel Varner
3 53 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
4 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
5 68 Rum Brook Immortal Dimond Loren Irwin James & Maranda Irwin
6 26 Truly Divine Lauren Sachen Lauren Sachen
7 97 QVM Collector’s Edition Anna Ryen Rowe Sascha Mills
8 81 Tropic B Brazen Tomica Bernhardt Morgan Elliott
059    WESTERN PLEASURE-AOTS 18 & OVER
1 39 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicola Smith-Horsepower Farms
2 86 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
061    PLEASURE DRIVING-OPEN
1 25 HVK Resa Floyd Posenke Eden Greer/Dr. Lynn Posenke
062    WESTERN PLEASURE-JR. EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 103 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
2 125 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Johns Mary Holloway
3 119 Hollybrook Dandy Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
5 35 Black Berry Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
063    ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR 14 – 17
1 77 Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter Taylor Long Wichita Riding Academy
064    HUNTER PLEASURE-STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1 99 Gaits of Gold Krystle Pennington Randi Wightman
2 102 HKM Bold Contender Melissa Ann Baker Karen Baker
3 46 STA Zephyrius Nancy Allen Rick & Nancy Allen
4 20 LRAmi Windy Wyo Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
5 127 KN French Commandante Megan Cheese Richard  & Jan Lindeberg
066    WESTERN PLEASURE-LADIES MARES
1 11 Futurity’s Such A Twist Kelly Kraegel Varner Lon & Virginia Frieden
2 121 AMHF Spirited Heiress Shaughnessy Morris William & Jane Sievers
3 1 Bold Allante Donna O’Neill Jerry D.  & Donna O’Neill
067    PARK SADDLE-OPEN
1 73 Ring Girl Ronda Collins Richard Hansing
2 17 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
068    EGG MARATHON
1 117 Roy-Els Queen of Hearts Gina Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
34 SPR Patriot Heidi Katt Laura Vunovich
35 Black Berry Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
43 FCF Heart’s Desire Caitlin Donoho Deborah A Donoho
78 Missy’s April Storm Anya Pierson Wichita Riding Academy
83 Back Street Rhythm Taylor Long Taylor & Meredith Long
88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
97 QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
101 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler David & Tracy Nonweiler
103 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
104 NKS Gentle Persuasion Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
105 SpringMill Primary Colors Maggie Shaughnessy Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
069.    TRAIL-ENGLISH
1 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
069.    TRAIL-WESTERN
1 106 Coal Creek Timmy Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
069.    TRAIL-WALK TROT
1 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
2 70 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
3 53 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
070    WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1 71 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
2 78 Missy’s April Storm Rhena Tull Wichita Riding Academy
3 68 Rum Brook Immortal Dimond Loren Irwin James & Maranda Irwin
4 75 HMS Barry Bam Avery Niemann Avery & Ashton Niemann
072    UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
1 115 Abracabam Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
2 82 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
073    HUNTER PLEASURE-1ST/2ND YR. GREEN
1 20 LRAmi Windy Wyo Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
2 12 Flaiming Flair Alana Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
3 50 Patchwork Ring Magic Britni Olsen Britni Olsen
4 7 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Jaime L Munoz Deborah Honstein Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
5 90 Suntime Nightlife Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella
6 9 Roy-El’s Passion Erlene Seybold Erlene Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
074    CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE-OPEN
1 38 Roadshow Tootsie Pop Melanie McDonald Melanie McDonald
2 84 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Wishall Flauding
3 76 MLF Glory Bound Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
075    HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-13 & UNDER
1 59 Futurity’s Roman Torch Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
2 101 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler David & Tracy Nonweiler
3 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
4 104 NKS Gentle Persuasion Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
5 34 SPR Patriot Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
6 46 STA Zephyrius Amber Stewart Rick & Nancy Allen
7 22 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
8 88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
076    WESTERN PLEASURE-3 YR. OLD
1 5 Roy-El’s Valentina Jaime L Munoz Elberta Honstein-Roy-El Farm
2 93 Playmor’s Imperial Star Leslie Barnard Leslie Barnard
3 69 Dolce Gabbana Rachael Heliker Frank & Ann Miller
078    HUNTER PLEASURE-LADIES MARES
1 64 KJM Moulin Rouge Kelly Kraegel Varner Brianna Berg
2 9 Roy-El’s Passion Erlene Seybold Erlene Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
079    WALK-JOG WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-11 & UNDER
1 40 Kern’s Endeavor Ashley Wingate Kelly Kraegel Varner
2 97 QVM Collector’s Edition Anna Ryen Rowe Sascha Mills
3 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
4 70 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
5 53 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
6 68 Rum Brook Immortal Dimond Loren Irwin James & Maranda Irwin
7 26 Truly Divine Lauren Sachen Lauren Sachen
8 81 Tropic B Brazen Tomica Bernhardt Morgan Elliott
080    ENGLISH PLEASURE-4 YR. OLD
1 16 Fitzwilliam Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
081    HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-14 – 17
1 95 Ha Ho Windstar Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 54 En Excess NKS Ryne Swope Jim & Kim Oplotnik
3 10 Bell South Alana Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
4 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
5 65 Hylee Blood Sweat & Brianna Berg Brianna Berg
6 14 Gates Light Rain Abbey Pomeroy Cheryl Phillippi
7 124 W-B Enlargemint Allison Mertz Shaughnessy Morris
082    WESTERN PLEASURE-AMATEUR, 39 & UNDER
1 44 Ancan Raindance Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
083    CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING-WORKING
1 23 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 107 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
3 83 Back Street Rhythm Brian Harders Taylor & Meredith Long
085    AMHA HUNTER SEAT (ON THE FLAT) MEDAL
1 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 101 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler David & Tracy Nonweiler
3 59 Futurity’s Roman Torch Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
4 10 Bell South Alana Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
5 104 NKS Gentle Persuasion Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
6 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
7 46 STA Zephyrius Amber Stewart Rick & Nancy Allen
086    PLEASURE DRIVING-LADIES
1 25 HVK Resa Eden F. Greer Eden Greer/Dr. Lynn Posenke
087    WESTERN PLEASURE-AMATEUR, 40 & OVER
1 110 Equinox Courage Mina Cox Mina & David Cox
2 118 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
3 108 MSV Ringo Starr Judy Bodman Judy Bodman
4 109 Wintergreen Colorado Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
5 112 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Richard  & Jan Lindeberg
6 39 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicola Smith-Horsepower Farms
7 128 Manhatten Transfer Diana Kline Diana Kline & John Sendrowski
8 1 Bold Allante Donna O’Neill Jerry D.  & Donna O’Neill
089    WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-13 & UNDER
1 103 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
2 88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
3 125 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Johns Mary Holloway
4 35 Black Berry Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
5 123 Shaker’s Abawi Cassidy Spreadbury Katie Long
090    HUNTER PLEASURE-NOVICE HORSE
1 21 Smithsonian Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot
2 50 Patchwork Ring Magic Britni Olsen Britni Olsen
3 66 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
4 7 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball Jaime L Munoz Deborah Honstein Seybold/Roy-El
Morgan Farm
5 9 Roy-El’s Passion Erlene Seybold Erlene Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
091    ENGLISH PLEASURE-STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1 24 LIV Grand Slam Floyd Posenke Eden F. Greer
2 47 STA Dance About Town Nancy Allen Rick & Nancy Allen
092    WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-11 &UNDER
1 113 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
2 40 Kern’s Endeavor Ashley Wingate Kelly Kraegel Varner
3 105 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4 95 Ha Ho Windstar Cori Tipton Sascha Mills
5 53 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
6 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
7 119 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
8 29 Moriah Ever Vigilant Karson Jones Valerie Francis
78 Missy’s April Storm Ginna Holzman Wichita Riding Academy
81 Tropic B Brazen Tomica Bernhardt Morgan Elliott
094    WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-14 – 17
1 11 Futurity’s Such A Twist Lauren Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
2 97 QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
3 44 Ancan Raindance Ryne Swope Amie Van Dorn
4 67 Jean Louise Finch Abby McCalmont Kristin Safanie-Red Flower Farm
5 65 Hylee Blood Sweat & Brianna Berg Brianna Berg
6 122 Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
095    CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE-LADIES
1 85 AKM Armageddon Michelle Harders Allie Townsley
2 38 Roadshow Tootsie Pop Melanie McDonald Melanie McDonald
3 36 Sunbolt Alimar Heidi Katt Laura Vunovich
4 84 CCR’s Midnight Prowler Sarah Flauding Sarah Wishall Flauding
096    WESTERN PLEASURE-4 YR. OLD
1 86 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
2 89 Suntime Scarlet Ribbons Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella
097    WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION-11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 75 HMS Barry Bam Avery Niemann Avery & Ashton Niemann
2 71 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
3 78 Missy’s April Storm Rhena Tull Wichita Riding Academy
098    ENGLISH PLEASURE-MARES
1 77 Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter Taylor Long Wichita Riding Academy
2 15 Susanne Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
099    CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 115 Abracabam Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
2 71 Queens American Idol Adam Lewis Kylee Keller
3 98 Mantic Excalibur Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
4 36 Sunbolt Alimar Heidi Katt Laura Vunovich
5 76 MLF Glory Bound Hunter Wade Hunter Wade
100.    WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 108 MSV Ringo Starr Judy Bodman Judy Bodman
2 118 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
3 112 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Richard  & Jan Lindeberg
4 109 Wintergreen Colorado Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
5 2 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Jerry D.  & Donna O’Neill
6 27 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
101    HUNTER HACK
1 14 Gates Light Rain Abbey Pomeroy Cheryl Phillippi
102    WALK-TROT HUNTER PLEASURE 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 40 Kern’s Endeavor Ashley Wingate Kelly Kraegel Varner
2 113 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
3 95 Ha Ho Windstar Cori Tipton Sascha Mills
4 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
5 119 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
6 29 Moriah Ever Vigilant Karson Jones Valerie Francis
7 78 Missy’s April Storm Ginna Holzman Wichita Riding Academy
8 52 Aja Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
105 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
103    PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1 25 HVK Resa Floyd Posenke Eden Greer/Dr. Lynn Posenke
104    SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 82 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
2 74 HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
105    CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING-TURNOUT
1 23 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 107 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
3 83 Back Street Rhythm Brian Harders Taylor & Meredith Long
105.    CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 107 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
2 23 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
106    HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 96 Ultras My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 10 Bell South Alana Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
3 59 Futurity’s Roman Torch Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
4 64 KJM Moulin Rouge Brianna Berg Brianna Berg
5 104 NKS Gentle Persuasion Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
6 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
7 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Opiotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
8 88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
22 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
34 SPR Patriot Hailey Bolton Laura Vunovich
101 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler David & Tracy Nonweiler
124 W-B Enlargemint Allison Mertz Shaughnessy Morris
108    HUNTER PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 100 Bush Creek Luc Leslie Barnard Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
2 19 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
3 12 Flaiming Flair Alana Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
4 18 Lorenzo Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
110    WALK-JOG WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION-11 & UNDER
1 40 Kern’s Endeavor Ashley Wingate Kelly Kraegel Varner
2 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
3 70 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
4 97 QVM Collector’s Edition Anna Ryen Rowe Sascha Mills
5 68 Rum Brook Immortal Dimond Loren Irwin James & Maranda Irwin
6 53 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
7 26 Truly Divine Lauren Sachen Lauren Sachen
111    HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 51 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Bonnie Olsen
2 102 HKM Bold Contender Melissa Ann Baker Karen Baker
3 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
4 66 Briar Oaks Uptown Girl Jennifer Cristantielli Denny & Toni Maunder
5 99 Gaits of Gold Krystle Pennington Randi Wightman
6 54 En Excess NKS Kim Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
112    CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1 85 AKM Armageddon Michelle Harders Allie Townsley
2 83 Back Street Rhythm Meredith Long Taylor & Meredith Long
113    WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 111 Grand Cru Maker’s Mark Terri Rickford Debora Collard Kindsfater
2 108 MSV Ringo Starr Chris Rickford Judy Bodman
3 110 Equinox Courage Dale Rickford Mina & David Cox
4 8 Roy-El’s Grand Opening Jaime L Munoz Deborah Honstein Seybold/Roy-El Morgan Farm
5 27 RRG Ignite Valerie Francis Valerie Francis
6 121 AMHF Spirited Heiress Shaughnessy Morris William & Jane Sievers
116    HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 95 Ha Ho Windstar Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 59 Futurity’s Roman Torch Mallory Stacy Doug & Tadgy Stacy
3 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Opiotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
4 10 Bell South Alana Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
5 54 En Excess NKS Ryne Swope Jim & Kim Oplotnik
6 101 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler David & Tracy Nonweiler
7 104 NKS Gentle Persuasion Rachel Emmons Rachel Emmons
8 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
64 KJM Moulin Rouge Brianna Berg Brianna Berg
88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
117    PARK SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 73 Ring Girl Ronda Collins Richard Hansing
2 17 HVK Prime Minister Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
118    ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 77 Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter Taylor Long Wichita Riding Academy
2 74 HVK Reverberation Molly Remondino Molly Remondino
119    WESTERN PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 5 Roy-El’s Valentina Jaime L Munoz Elberta Honstein-Roy-El Farm
2 86 Josey Wales Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
3 93 Playmor’s Imperial Star Leslie Barnard Leslie Barnard
4 69 Dolce Gabbana Rachael Heliker Frank & Ann Miller
5 89 Suntime Scarlet Ribbons Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella
120    LEADLINE
1 117 Roy-Els Queen of Hearts Molly Katherine Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
121    PLEASURE DRIVING JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 3 Fight Song Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
2 48 Alleswell In Monte Carlo Nancy Allen Robert & Patricia Parton
122    WALK-TROT HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION-11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 113 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Beatrice Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
2 40 Kern’s Endeavor Ashley Wingate Kelly Kraegel Varner
3 95 Ha Ho Windstar Cori Tipton Sascha Mills
4 53 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
5 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
6 105 SpringMill Primary Colors Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
7 29 Moriah Ever Vigilant Karson Jones Valerie Francis
8 78 Missy’s April Storm Ginna Holzman Wichita Riding Academy
123    HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 51 Roadshow Jesse James Britni Olsen Bonnie Olsen
2 102 HKM Bold Contender Melissa Ann Baker Karen Baker
3 46 STA Zephyrius Nancy Allen Rick & Nancy Allen
4 127 KN French Commandante Megan Cheese Richard  & Jan Lindeberg
5 99 Gaits of Gold Krystle Pennington Randi Wightman
125    WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 11 Futurity’s Such A Twist Lauren Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
2 103 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
3 94 SPR French Twist Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
4 67 Jean Louise Finch Abby McCalmont Kristin Safanie-Red Flower Farm
5 88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
6 125 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Johns Mary Holloway
7 119 Hollybrook Dandy Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
8 122 Menomin Major Issue Danielle Stuerman Marla Stuerman
65 Hylee Blood Sweat & Brianna Berg Brianna Berg
127    AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1 82 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
2 115 Abracabam Mattie Frances Willard 10 Star Ranch
3 83 Back Street Rhythm Taylor Long Taylor & Meredith Long
128    WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 71 Queens American Idol Kylee Keller Kylee Keller
2 75 HMS Barry Bam Avery Niemann Avery & Ashton Niemann
3 78 Missy’s April Storm Rhena Tull Wichita Riding Academy
129    ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 16 Fitzwilliam Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
131    WALK-JOG WESTERN PLEASURE 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 70 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 40 Kern’s Endeavor Ashley Wingate Kelly Kraegel Varner
3 97 QVM Collector’s Edition Anna Ryen Rowe Sascha Mills
4 68 Rum Brook Immortal Dimond Loren Irwin James & Maranda Irwin
5 53 Cingate Jack Flash Lauren Osborne Catherine Blackburn
6 72 Nothin But Class Lilly Hansing Lilly Hansing
132    CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 85 AKM Armageddon Sarah Flauding Allie Townsley
2 87 Epona’s Intoxicato Krystle Pennington Krystle Pennington
3 38 Roadshow Tootsie Pop Melanie McDonald Melanie McDonald
133    WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 103 Radiance In the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
2 44 Ancan Raindance Ryne Swope Amie Van Dorn
3 11 Futurity’s Such A Twist Lauren Little Lon & Virginia Frieden
4 97 QVM Collector’s Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
5 65 Hylee Blood Sweat & Brianna Berg Brianna Berg
6 88 FMF Wild Heiress Taylor Woods Taylor Woods
7 125 Merriehill Rythem Nation Ryenn Johns Mary Holloway
8 67 Jean Louise Finch Abby McCalmont Kristin Safanie-Red Flower Farm
123 Shaker’s Abawi Cassidy Spreadbury Katie Long
134    WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 108 MSV Ringo Starr Judy Bodman Judy Bodman
2 118 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
3 44 Ancan Raindance Amie Van Dorn Amie Van Dorn
4 110 Equinox Courage Mina Cox Mina & David Cox
5 112 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Richard  & Jan Lindeberg
6 39 WSG Mystic Expression Nicki Smith Nicola Smith-Horsepower Farms
7 128 Manhatten Transfer Diana Kline Diana Kline & John Sendrowski
8 109 Wintergreen Colorado Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
135    ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 114 Roadshow Steppin’ Out Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch
2 47 STA Dance About Town Nancy Allen Rick & Nancy Allen
3 24 LIV Grand Slam Floyd Posenke Eden F. Greer
4 15 Susanne Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug
201    USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A
1 126 Allegro Chicago Bear Cathy Lutz Charlotte Cox
202    USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
1 126 Allegro Chicago Bear Cathy Lutz Charlotte Cox
203    DRESSAGE-TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1
1 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
204    DRESSAGE-TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2
1 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
205    DRESSAGE-TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3
1 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
206    DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4
1 56 LPV Hot Shot Luan-i Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
3 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
207    DRESSAGE-FIRST LEVEL TEST 1
1 106 Coal Creek Timmy Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
208    DRESSAGE-FIRST LEVEL TEST 2
1 106 Coal Creek Timmy Karen Holford Bob & Judi McCoy
215    AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1 55 DVF Kingsway Austin Oplotnik Jim & Kim Oplotnik
2 54 En Excess NKS Ryne Swope Jim & Kim Oplotnik
3 58 Elkland Oaks Beauty Morgan Stoll Tony & Nancy Stoll
216    SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1 57 HdnDrgn Fire From the Jeff Jackson Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
2 120 SNR Highland Princess Barb Hess-Losik Barb Hess-Losik
3 92 Raynyday Final Salute Erlene Seybold Lindsay Naas
217    WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST A
1 2 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Jerry D.  & Donna O’Neill
2 118 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
3 90 Suntime Nightlife Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella
218    WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO TEST B
1 2 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Jerry D.  & Donna O’Neill
2 89 Suntime Scarlet Ribbons Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella
118 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
219    WESTERN DRESSAGE TRAINING ONE
1 118 Larchmont Companero Ellen DiBella Ellen DiBella
2 89 Suntime Scarlet Ribbons Christina Mitchell Ellen DiBella

HIGH POINT YOUTH                                          Sascha Mills

RES. HIGH POINT YOUTH                                 Mallory Stacy