North Star

Class Description
Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    Sport Horse In Hand – Mares
1 191 Rustic V’s Two To Tango Jennifer Thompson Dean/Wendy Meyer
2 202 Graphic’s Celtic Rose Lindsey Hompe Rebecca Hompe
3 154 JMF Midnight Mist Natalie Gansmoe Natalie Gansmoe
4 156 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
002    Sport Horse In Hand – Stallions & Geldings
1 178 Ultra’s Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
2 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
3 186 Season’s Major Contender Crystal Allor Rae Ann Lenway
003    Yearling Fillies
1 133 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Whitney Bodnar Mary Lou Zacheis
2 104 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
3 227 If The Tierra Fits Jay Wood Nan Willie Cecchettini
4 143 GGG Calle Rose Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
5 179 Aeriemeadow Feel The Heat Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
6 200 Dakota Prairie Socialite Mary Wlodarski Mary Wlodarski
003A    NCMA Futurity Yearling Fillies
1 227 If The Tierra Fits Jay Wood Nan Willie Cecchettini
2 104 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
004    Two & Three Year Old Fillies
1 105 Hylee’s Razzle Dazzle Jay Wood J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
2 136 Merriehill Roxie Heart Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
3 220 Arcola’s Pepper Me Twice Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
004A    NCMA Futurity Two Year Old Fillies
1 105 Hylee’s Razzle Dazzle Jay Wood J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
005    Mares 4 & Over
1 221 FP Wish Upon A Star Sarah Mikkelson Lindsey Johnson
006    Grand Champion & Reserve Mares
1 105 Hylee’s Razzle Dazzle Jay Wood J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
2 136 Merriehill Roxie Heart Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
  133 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Jessica Bodnar Mary Lou Zacheis
007    Fitting & Showmanship
1 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
2 153 King- Lehr’s Debutante Sarah Anderson Erin Lunn
008    Yearling Geldings
1 180 Aerie Meadow Pardon Me Roy Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
2 151 TTE Specialtea Colleen Flaig Colleen Flaig
008A    NCMA Futurity Yearling Geldings
1 151 TTE Specialtea Colleen Flaig Colleen Flaig
009    Two & Three Year Old Geldings
1 213 Arcola’s Buon Venerdi Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 235 Hylee’s Billie Flynn Jay Wood VeeAnn Wood
009A    NCMA Futurity Two Year Old Geldings
1 235 Hylee’s Billie Flynn Jay Wood VeeAnn Wood
2 213 Arcola’s Buon Venerdi Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
010    Geldings 4 & Over
1 190 Rustic V’s Total Revelation Lyle Wick Dean/Wendy Meyer
2 117 Black Tuxedo Wildfire Andy Marlett Andy Marlett
3 244 Ultras Alternative View Susan Jansson Susan Jansson
4 155 DMN Titan Erin Lunn Jennifer Nelson
011    Grand Champion & Reserve Geldings
1 190 Rustic V’s Total Revelation Lyle Wick Dean/Wendy Meyer
2 117 Black Tuxedo Wildfire Andy Marlett Andy Marlett
  151 TTE Specialtea Colleen Flaig Colleen Flaig
  180 Aerie Meadow Pardon Me Roy Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
  213 Arcola’s Buon Venerdi Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
012    Ranch Horse – Halter
1 189 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
2 198 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
3 209 Ramona Quimby Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
013    Yearling Colts
1 127 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
2 212 Arcola’s Mr RJ Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 181 Aerie Meadow Ring of Fire Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
4 203 Deer Park Savoy Brown Lyle Wick Rebecca Hompe
5 159 Midsummer Supremacy Sarah Mikkelson Sarah Mikkelson
013A    NCMA Futurity Yearling Colts
1 212 Arcola’s Mr RJ Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 159 Midsummer Supremacy Sarah Mikkelson Sarah Mikkelson
3 203 Deer Park Savoy Brown Lyle Wick Rebecca Hompe
016    Grand Champion & Reserve Stallions
1 127 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
2 212 Arcola’s Mr RJ Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
  159 Midsummer Supremacy Sarah Mikkelson Sarah Mikkelson
017    Classic Pleasure Driving 18/Over
1 135 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
2 223 CBMF Belle Fleur Dan Dahring Dan Dahring
3 201 Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Carrie Ostrowski
4 147 Divine’s Top Priority Candy Phillips Tricia Hoen
  192 Politically Incorrect Tammy Devier Tammy Devier
018    Hunter Pleasure Ladies 18/Over
1 129 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce/Susan Peterson
2 123 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
3 183 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
4 172 Minion Invisible Ink Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
5 161 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Kelly Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
6 152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
7 178 Ultra’s Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
  106 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
  153 King- Lehr’s Debutante Erin Lunn Erin Lunn
  196 TTE Dance All The Time Brandee Bobzin Steve Bobzin
  233 Amelie Nellie Wich Margaret Boege
019    English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 214 Marin Five-O-One Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
020    Classic English Pleasure Junior/Novice Horse
1 142 Chandel Joyride Lori Anne Kruger Lori Anne Kruger
021    Equitation Hunt Seat Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 205 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 241 Litigator Gigi Kreibich Jamie Engelmann
3 150 MJL Wind Dancer Tiahna Flemming Colleen Flaig
4 242 Doubletrack Devito Shannon Kovach Candy Phillips
5 148 PBR Strelnikov Taylor Flaig Theresa Ruff
022    Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 182 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
2 231 Designer Blues Theresa Kroells Theresa Kroells
3 145 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
4 210 I Like It Hot Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
023    Equitation Hunt Seat 14-17
1 107 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Chelsea Olson
2 168 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
3 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
025    Western Pleasure Limit Rider
1 189 Kells Ace Of Spades Kerstyn Ghere Debra Mueller
2 149 MEMC Gladiator Ann Fleischman Colleen Flaig
026    Equitation Hunt Seat 13/Under
1 160 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
2 204 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 243 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Jansson
4 156 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
027    English Pleasure Stallions/Geldings
1 126 HVK Noblesse Oblige Jessica Bodnar Herbert Kohler Jr
2 165 Kriskroft Keynote Lyle Wick James Miller
3 232 Hylee’s Showtime Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
030    Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup 17/Under
1 219 French Kristoph Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
031    Western Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 182 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenna Jarboe William Dodds
2 198 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
3 187 Bold Allante’ Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
4 228 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
5 209 Ramona Quimby Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
032    English Pleasure Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 158 Bonnie Lee Major Domo Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
033    Hunter Pleasure Stallions/Geldings
1 183 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
2 248 Blueandwhite Cobalt Cher Krueger Cher Krueger
3 168 SMC Skywalker Colleen Wick Samantha Kevitt
4 186 Season’s Major Contender Crystal Allor Rae Ann Lenway
5 199 VMH Be My Heritage Mary Wlodarski Mary Wlodarski
6 230 Summit’s General Lee Cory Eickholt Charles/Arlene Berzins
  152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
  246 Ultras Superlative Sarah Koshak Sarah Koshak
034    Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 17/Under
1 122 Walk This Way Laura Regnier Wayne Rixman
035    Equitation Western 13/Under
1 215 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 205 Hollybrook Dandy Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 225 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Terri Washburn
036    Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 190 Rustic V’s Total Revelation Dean Meyer Dean/Wendy Meyer
2 158 Bonnie Lee Major Domo Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
3 155 DMN Titan Jennifer Nelson Jennifer Nelson
038    English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 236 Cabot French Pepper Kahlie Kroells Richard Cecchettini
039    Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions/Geldings
1 176 RCV An Affair To RememberRobert DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio  
2 237 Iron Forge Dress Blues Jill Eide Jill Eide
3 218 UMC Pomp And Circumstance Ron Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
4 140 Juno Beach Lori Anne Kruger Joyce Soboleski
5 197 LLR High Finance Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
6 149 MEMC Gladiator Ann Fleischman Colleen Flaig
040    Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 131 Latours Magic Virtuoso Stan Bodnar Brenda Matusik
2 211 Arcola’s Sweetalk Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 164 Ultras Prim & Proper James Gruenberg Stephen Smith
041    Classic English Pleasure Ladies
1 119 Lorenzo De Claridge Erica Jensen David Jensen
2 177 Sealected Leader Lynette Erchul Lynette Erchul
3 185 Rustic V Chances R Jennifer Thompson Dean/Wendy Meyer
4 222 Dabe Grand Bam Bam Sarah Mikkelson Dan Dahring
5 201 Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Carrie Ostrowski
042    Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 175 EKL Command The View Matthew DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
2 202 Graphic’s Celtic Rose Lindsey Hompe Rebecca Hompe
3 138 Merriehill Wild At Heart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
4 229 Summit’s Socialite Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
5 106 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
6 233 Amelie Nellie Wich Margaret Boege
043    English Pleasure Ladies 18/Over
1 238 NKS Mocha Latte Alyssa Wick Kathleen Shaver
2 174 Springmill Encore Colleen Wick Irina Shavlik
3 112 TVT Invictus Michelle Wich Sara Clark
  244 Ultras Alternative View Susan Jansson Susan Jansson
044    Hunter Pleasure Masters 39/Over
1 166 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller James Miller
2 172 Minion Invisible Ink Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
3 229 Summit’s Socialite Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
4 125 LLS Eternal Flame Patricia De Gidio Patricia De Gidio
5 167 Hobnob’s Abby Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
045    Ranch Horse Versatility
1 189 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
2 198 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
3 209 Ramona Quimby Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
046    Trail Horse English or Western
1 198 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
2 189 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
3 209 Ramona Quimby Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
048    Pleasure Driving Two Year Old
1 136 Merriehill Roxie Heart Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 195 NSS Keeping The Faith Lyle Wick Tammy Devier
049    Western Pleasure Three Year Old
1 169 PL Realms Of Glory Colleen Wick Charlotte Rydberg
050    Equitation Saddleseat Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 177 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 109 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 241 Litigator Gigi Kreibich Jamie Engelmann
051    Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
1 138 Merriehill Wild At Heart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 163 Cadence Allure Becky Gruenberg  Cadence Farm
3 248 Blueandwhite Cobalt Cher Krueger Cher Krueger
052    Ranch Horse Pleasure
1 198 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
2 189 Kells Ace Of Spades Debra Mueller Debra Mueller
3 209 Ramona Quimby Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
053    English Pleasure Three Year Old
1 130 Saralin’s Conductor Jessica Bodnar  Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
054    Park Harness Junior or Novice Horse
1 132 Dreammaster Kiss This Whitney Bodnar Tammy Devier
055    Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 113 Treble’s Take The Stage Andy Marlett Rocky/Diana Schleifer
2 239 Email NKS Lyle Wick Kathleen Shaver
3 111 ThI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
4 140 Juno Beach Lori Anne Kruger Joyce Soboleski
5 145 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
6 149 MEMC Gladiator Ann Fleischman Colleen Flaig
  189 Kells Ace Of Spades Kerstyn Ghere Debra Mueller
  228 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
056    Equitation Saddleseat 13/Under
1 236 Cabot French Pepper Kahlie Kroells Richard Cecchettini
2 157 Tauer’s Knockut Sarah Anderson Brandee Bobzin
057    Carriage Driving Turnout Horse & Pony
1 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
2 207 Moonlight Draughty Acres Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
3 102 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
4 206 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
5 201 Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Carrie Ostrowski
6 208 Fire Fox Michael Scott Vicki Badah
058    English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 170 Rum Brook Immortal Knight Lisa Gilliland Herringer Lisa Gilliland Herringer
2 184 Rustic V’s Spur Of The Moment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
3 244 Ultras Alternative View Susan Jansson Susan Jansson
059    Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
2 208 Fire Fox Michael Scott Vicki Badah
3 207 Moonlight Draughty Acres Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
4 102 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
5 201 Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Carrie Ostrowski
060    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 129 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce/Susan Peterson
2 166 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller James Miller
3 161 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Kelly Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
4 172 Minion Invisible Ink Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
5 152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
6 196 TTE Dance All The Time Steve Bobzin Steve Bobzin
  178 Ultra’s Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
061    Western Pleasure Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 226 Fortunate Son Chance Washburn Terri Washburn
2 218 UMC Pomp And Circumstance Lars Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 148 PBR Strelnikov Taylor Flaig Theresa Ruff
4 150 MJL Wind Dancer Tiahna Flemming Colleen Flaig
062    Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 107 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Chelsea Olson
2 175 EKL Command The View Matthew DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
3 202 Graphic’s Celtic Rose Lindsey Hompe Rebecca Hompe
4 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
5 168 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
6 246 Ultras Superlative Sarah Koshak Sarah Koshak
063    Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 120 Black Tuxedo Gunner Andy Marlett C.Hirsch/ T-Time LLC
064    Western Equitation AMHA Medal
1 215 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
065    English Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 171 Hollybrook Spit N Image Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
066    Western Pleasure Ladies 18/Over
1 237 Iron Forge Dress Blues Jill Eide Jill Eide
2 182 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
3 188 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
4 228 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
5 149 MEMC Gladiator Ann Fleischman Colleen Flaig
6 140 Juno Beach Lori Anne Kruger Joyce Soboleski
067    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 123 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
2 125 LLS Eternal Flame Patricia De Gidio Patricia De Gidio
3 191 Rustic V’s Two To Tango Wendy Meyer Dean/Wendy Meyer
4 167 Hobnob’s Abby Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
  154 JMF Midnight Mist Natalie Gansmoe Natalie Gansmoe
068    Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 160 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
2 243 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Jansson
3 204 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 156 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
5 146 MSV Flight Time Amanda Lepak Garry Glover
069    Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 232 Hylee’s Showtime Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
2 236 Cabot French Pepper VeeAnn Wood Richard Cecchettini
3 155 DMN Titan Jennifer Nelson Jennifer Nelson
070    Equitation Saddleseat AMHA Medal
1 219 French Kristoph Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 174 Springmill Encore Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
071    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 178 Ultra’s Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
2 186 Season’s Major Contender Crystal Allor Rae Ann Lenway
3 152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
4 199 VMH Be My Heritage Mary Wlodarski Mary Wlodarski
072    Classic Pleasure Driving Junior or Novice Horse
1 164 Ultras Prim & Proper Faith Davis Stephen Smith
2 147 Divine’s Top Priority Candy Phillips Tricia Hoen
074    Carriage Park Performance
1 204 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 102 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
075    Classic English Pleasure Mares
1 193 Savannah Star Tammy Devier Tammy Devier
076    Park Saddle Open
1 173 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 234 Queen’s Lady Ashley Wendy Meyer Dean/Wendy Meyer
077    Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen
1 168 SMC Skywalker Lyle Wick Samantha Kevitt
2 196 TTE Dance All The Time Steve Bobzin Steve Bobzin
3 229 Summit’s Socialite Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
078    Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings
1 117 Black Tuxedo Wildfire Andy Marlett Andy Marlett
2 158 Bonnie Lee Major Domo Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
079    Carriage Driving Gentlemen Horse & Pony
1 102 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
2 208 Fire Fox Michael Scott Vicki Badah
080    Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 239 Email NKS Lyle Wick Kathleen Shaver
2 197 LLR High Finance Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
3 149 MEMC Gladiator Ann Fleischman Colleen Flaig
081    Classic English Pleasure Stallioins & Geldings
1 119 Lorenzo De Claridge Erica Jensen David Jensen
2 135 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
3 222 Dabe Grand Bam Bam Sarah Mikkelson Dan Dahring
4 142 Chandel Joyride Lori Anne Kruger Lori Anne Kruger
5 185 Rustic V Chances R Jennifer Thompson Dean/Wendy Meyer
6 162 Hornes Desperado Katherine Rank Kathy Berkheimer
082    Carriage Driving Ladies Horse & Pony
1 206 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 207 Moonlight Draughty Acres Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
4 201 Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Carrie Ostrowski
084    English Pleasure Junior Horse
1 131 Latours Magic Virtuoso Stan Bodnar Brenda Matusik
2 108 Hylee’s Graceson Tim Coss Jane Steffenhagen
085    Western Pleasure Mares
1 228 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
2 182 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
086    Classic English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17/Under
1 216 Rowenda French Twist Ada Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 128 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Sarah Shapiro Jessica Mullholand
3 112 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
087    English Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 165 Kriskroft Keynote Lynn Miller James Miller
2 217 Monnington’s Titan Kirsten Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 170 Rum Brook Immortal Knight Lisa Gilliland Herringer Lisa Gilliland Herringer
4 184 Rustic V’s Spur Of The Moment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
5 155 DMN Titan Daniel Rettmann Jennifer Nelson
088    Costume Class
1 174 Springmill Encore Alyssa Wick Irina Shavlik
2 243 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Jansson
3 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
4 225 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Terri Washburn
089    Road Hack
1 152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
2 196 TTE Dance All The Time Steve Bobzin Steve Bobzin
091    Equitation Western Seat Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 218 UMC Pomp And Circumstance Lars Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 226 Fortunate Son Chance Washburn Terri Washburn
3 148 PBR Strelnikov Taylor Flaig Theresa Ruff
4 150 MJL Wind Dancer Tiahna Flemming Colleen Flaig
5 242 Doubletrack Devito Shannon Kovach Candy Phillips
093    Carriage Driving Working Pleasure
1 206 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 102 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
4 207 Moonlight Draughty Acres Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
5 201 Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Carrie Ostrowski
6 208 Fire Fox Michael Scott Vicki Badah
096    Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 161 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Alex Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
2 178 Ultra’s Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
3 183 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
4 106 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
5 124 Quick Draw McGraw Andy Marlett Nina Errington
6 146 MSV Flight Time Cheretee Brown Garry Glover
  152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
  156 SMC Southern Accent Erin Lunn Sarah Anderson
  230 Summit’s General Lee Cory Eickholt Charles/Arlene Berzins
  233 Amelie Nellie Wich Margaret Boege
  246 Ultras Superlative Sarah Koshak Sarah Koshak
097    Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 215 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 225 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Terri Washburn
098    Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 198 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
2 145 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
3 149 MEMC Gladiator Ann Fleischman Colleen Flaig
4 111 Thi Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
099    English Pleasure Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 177 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 109 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 241 Litigator Gigi Kreibich Jamie Engelmann
101    Hunter Pleasure Three Year Old
1 137 Merriehill Major League Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 240 Aerie Meadow Galileo Lyle Wick Amy Remes
3 183 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
4 121 Bordeaux Andy Marlett Lauren Damrow
5 249 NSS American Idol Tammy Devier Tammy Devier
102    Western Pleasure Amateur Owned/Trained/Shown
1 188 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
2 228 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
3 210 I Like It Hot Margaret Boege Margaret Boege
4 231 Designer Blues Theresa Kroells Theresa Kroells
5 199 VMH Be My Heritage Mary Wlodarski Mary Wlodarski
  197 LLR High Finance Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
104    Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 205 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 150 MJL Wind Dancer Tiahna Flemming Colleen Flaig
3 241 Litigator Gigi Kreibich Jamie Engelmann
4 242 Doubletrack Devito Shannon Kovach Candy Phillips
5 148 PBR Strelnikov Taylor Flaig Theresa Ruff
105    Equitation Hunt Seat On The Flat AMHA Medal
1 168 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
2 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
106    Park Saddle Amateur/Junior Exhibitor
1 173 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 234 Queen’s Lady Ashley Wendy Meyer Dean/Wendy Meyer
107    Carriage Driving Obstacles Pick Your Route
1 206 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
2 201 Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Carrie Ostrowski
3 207 Moonlight Draughty Acres Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
4 102 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
5 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
6 208 Fire Fox Michael Scott Vicki Badah
108    Carriage Driving Obstacles Gamblers Choice
1 201 Plainsview Red Hot Carrie Ostrowski Carrie Ostrowski
2 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
3 206 BWR Enchanted Melody Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 102 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
5 208 Fire Fox Michael Scott Vicki Badah
6 207 Moonlight Draughty Acres Paula Thompson Paula Thompson
109    Lead Line 8/Under
1 148 PBR Strelnikov Taylor Flaig Theresa Ruff
1 241 Litigator Loretta Herbers Jamie Engelmann
1 242 Doubletrack Devito Jillian Zaun Candy Phillips
110    Hunter Pleasure Championship Junior Exhibitor
1 160 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
2 107 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Chelsea Olson
3 202 Graphic’s Celtic Rose Lindsey Hompe Rebecca Hompe
4 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
5 175 EKL Command The View Matthew DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio
6 204 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
  156 SMC Southern Accent Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson
  243 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Jansson
111    Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 135 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
2 223 CBMF Belle Fleur Dan Dahring Dan Dahring
3 164 Ultras Prim & Proper Faith Davis Stephen Smith
4 122 Walk This Way Laura Regnier Wayne Rixman
5 147 Divine’s Top Priority Candy Phillips Tricia Hoen
112    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 129 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce/Susan Peterson
2 123 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
3 166 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller James Miller
4 186 Season’s Major Contender Crystal Allor Rae Ann Lenway
5 152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
6 178 Ultra’s Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
  125 LLS Eternal Flame Patricia De Gidio Patricia De Gidio
  167 Hobnob’s Abby Judith Schwieger Judith Schwieger
  172 Minion Invisible Ink Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
113    Americana Carriage Picnic Drive
1 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
2 204 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 102 Prince Of Jazz Michael John Ridge Michael John Ridge
Carriage Championship Awards
1 101 Royal Heart Mary Jo Stockman Mary Jo Stockman
2 204 Powerpoint Patricia Hartell Patricia Hartell
114    Raptor Ridge English Pleasure Jackpot Championship
1 232 Hylee’s Showtime Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
2 238 NKS Mocha Latte Alyssa Wick Kathleen Shaver
3 126 HVK Noblesse Oblige Jessica Bodnar Herbert Kohler Jr
4 155 DMN Titan Daniel Rettmann Jennifer Nelson
115    Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 176 RCV An Affair To RememberRobert DeGregorio Robert/Catherine DeGregorio  
2 218 UMC Pomp And Circumstance Ron Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 182 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenna Jarboe William Dodds
4 188 AMHF Fidelio Donna O’Neill Donna O’Neill
5 237 Iron Forge Dress Blues Jill Eide Jill Eide
6 198 LLR Can You Hear Me Now Cherlyn Olson Cherlyn Olson
  140 Juno Beach Lori Anne Kruger Joyce Soboleski
116    Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 191 Rustic V’s Two To Tango Dean Meyer Dean/Wendy Meyer
2 158 Bonnie Lee Major Domo Mark Diersen Mark Diersen
117    Yearling Sweepstakes In Hand Championship
1 103 Hylee Gaiden In Disguise John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
2 133 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Whitney Bodnar Mary Lou Zacheis
3 127 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
4 212 Arcola’s Mr RJ Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
5 104 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz Jackie Sweeney J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
6 194 NSS Fan The Flame Dan Drewlow Tammy Devier
7 180 Aerie Meadow Pardon Me Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
Roy        
8 227 If The Tierra Fits Jay Wood Nan Willie Cecchettini
9 151 TTE Specialtea Colleen Flaig Colleen Flaig
10 203 Deer Park Savoy Brown Lyle Wick Rebecca Hompe
11 200 Dakota Prairie Socialite Mary Wlodarski Mary Wlodarski
118    Pleasure Driving Championship 2 Year Old
1 195 NSS Keeping The Faith Lyle Wick Tammy Devier
2 136 Merriehill Roxie Heart Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
119    Western Pleasure Championship Junior Horse
1 169 PL Realms Of Glory Colleen Wick Charlotte Rydberg
2 182 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
3 231 Designer Blues Theresa Kroells Theresa Kroells
4 210 I Like It Hot Michelle Wich Margaret Boege
120    Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
2 243 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Jansson
3 152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
121    English Pleasure Championship Junior Exhibitor
1 214 Marin Five-O-One Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
122    Kohler Stables English Pleasure Championship Junior Horse
1 130 Saralin’s Conductor Jessica Bodnar  Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
123    Western Pleasure Championship Junior Exhibitor
1 215 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 225 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Terri Washburn
124    Hardwood Creek Farm Hunter Pleasure Jackpot Championship
1 138 Merriehill Wild At Heart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 161 Harlans  Sharp Shooter Kelly Cleaveland Kelly Cleaveland
3 186 Season’s Major Contender Crystal Allor Rae Ann Lenway
4 152 Double Track Del Rio Kristen Eichhorn Kristen Eichhorn
5 246 Ultras Superlative Sarah Koshak Sarah Koshak
  153 King- Lehr’s Debutante Erin Lunn Erin Lunn
125    Classic English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 128 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Sarah Shapiro Jessica Mullholand
2 216 Rowenda French Twist Ada Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
126    Pleasure Driving Championship Junior Horse
1 131 Latours Magic Virtuoso Stan Bodnar Brenda Matusik
2 211 Arcola’s Sweetalk Chris Nelsen K.Johnson Arcola Farm
127    Hunter Pleasure Championship Junior Horse
1 137 Merriehill Major League Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 163 Cadence Allure Becky Gruenberg  Cadence Farm
3 240 Aerie Meadow Galileo Lyle Wick Amy Remes
4 121 Bordeaux Andy Marlett Lauren Damrow
5 183 Aerie Meadow Coolhand Luke Eileen O’Bradovich William Dodds
128    Equitation Western Seat Championship
1 215 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 225 TMK Picture Perfect Anna Washburn Terri Washburn
129    Kohler Stables Pleasure Driving Jackpot Championship
1 117 Black Tuxedo Wildfire Andy Marlett Andy Marlett
2 232 Hylee’s Showtime Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
130    Marlett Stables Classic English Pleasure Jackpot Championship
1 135 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
2 119 Lorenzo De Claridge Erica Jensen David Jensen
3 177 Sealected Leader Lynette Erchul Lynette Erchul
4 193 Savannah Star Tammy Devier Tammy Devier
5 222 Dabe Grand Bam Bam Sarah Mikkelson Dan Dahring
6 112 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
131    Equitation Saddleseat Championship
1 219 French Kristoph Hanna Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
2 174 Springmill Encore Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
3 157 Tauer’s Knockut Sarah Anderson Brandee Bobzin
132    Western Pleasure Jackpot Championship
1 113 Treble’s Take The Stage Andy Marlett Rocky/Diana Schleifer
2 239 Email NKS Lyle Wick Kathleen Shaver
133    Equitation Saddleseat/Hunt Seat Walk/Trot Championship
1 177 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 109 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 205 Hollybrook Dandy Olivia Hartell Patricia Hartell
4 241 Litigator Gigi Kreibich Jamie Engelmann
5 242 Doubletrack Devito Shannon Kovach Candy Phillips
6 150 MJL Wind Dancer Tiahna Flemming Colleen Flaig
134    Equitation Hunt Seat Championship
1 107 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Chelsea Olson
2 204 Powerpoint Elizabeth Hartell Patricia Hartell
3 247 Mairs Cruiser Grace O’Brien Grace O’Brien
4 160 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
5 168 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
6 243 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Jansson
135    Equitation Western Seat Walk/Trot Championship
1 226 Fortunate Son Chance Washburn Terri Washburn
2 218 UMC Pomp And Circumstance Lars Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
136    English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 165 Kriskroft Keynote Lynn Miller James Miller
2 217 Monnington’s Titan Kirsten Johnson K.Johnson Arcola Farm
3 171 Hollybrook Spit N Image Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
4 155 DMN Titan Daniel Rettmann Jennifer Nelson
136A    Weston Wood Memorial Amateur Hi-Point Trophy
1 129 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce/Susan Peterson