New York Regional

Place Entry Horse Rider Owners
 1 – In-Hand Weanling Mares 3 Entries 
1 42 JPR Top Of The Line Nancy Vidler Phil & Judy Rhoades
2 143 Ruby’s Suite Affaire Jonathan Cleveland Thomas Gascon Sr.
3 215 Marcari Foal Travis Neidlinger Elizebeth Macari
 2 – In-Hand Yearling Fillies 4 Entries

1 356 ESS Flying Colors Lynn Peeples Ernestine Smith
2 297 Catch A Cloud Alicia Fraser Jane Elliott
3 337 Sunny Acres Bellarina Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 313 MJL Street Talk Shadow Mark Mason Moses Lapp Jr.
 3 – In-Hand Two Yr Old Fillies 2 Entries 
1 74 Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Thomas Lawlor Mary Ellen Mulligan
2 23 Lee-El’s May frame Andrew Beiler Lelitia Hewitt
 4 – In-Hand Junior Champion Filly & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 356 ESS Flying Colors Lynn Peeples Ernestine Smith
2 42 JPR Top Of The Line Nancy Vidler Phil & Judy Rhoades
 5 – In-Hand 3 Yr. Old Mares 4 Entries 
1 233 Eye Candy Crafts James Fisher James Fisher
2 19 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild Andrew Beiler Lelitia Hewitt
3 78 Ultras Pretty Woman Stephen Smith Stephen Smith
4 151 UVM Oakley Steve Davis Steve Davis
 6 – In-Hand 4 Yr. Old Mares 2 Entries 
1 254 Carlyle Mary Rose Scott Neidlinger Scott Neidlinger
2 77 Whambiance Rebecca Lawlor Rebecca Lawlor
Thomas Lawlor
 7 – In-Hand 5 & Over Mares 4 Entries 
1 355 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
2 308 HVK Noble Dance Mark Mason Herbert V. Kohler
3 196 Turning Point Simply Divine Olivia Doutt Olivia Doutt
4 219 Ultras Now and Forever Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
 8 – In-Hand Senior Champion Mare & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 355 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
2 254 Carlyle Mary Rose Scott Neidlinger Scott Neidlinger
 9 – In-Hand Grand Champion Mare & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 355 MSV Miss Judy Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
2 356 ESS Flying Colors Lynn Peeples Ernestine Smith
 11 – In-Hand 2 Yr Old Geldings 1 Entries 
1 358 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Deborah & Al Cojocar
 12 – Junior Champion Gelding & Reserve 1 Entries 
1 358 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Deborah & Al Cojocar
 13 – In-Hand 3 & 4 Yr Old Geldings 5 Entries 
1 225 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Anne Hailey
Patrick Duggan
2 177 EG Shamrock Nancy Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
3 363 Cherrydale Sir Lancelot Lynn Peeples Dr. Robin Mo Harrick
4 317 CBMF Arbitrage Keith Friday Carter Loftus
5 232 SMP My Main Man James Fisher James Fisher
 14 – In-Hand 5 Yrs & Over Geldings 3 Entries 
1 347 Boxford Bulls & Bears Mark Mason Phil Blevins
2 350 Stone Croft Gothic Jeff Kidd Glenmont LLC
3 212 AFF Nor’Easter Travis Neidlinger Catherine Ehnle
 15 – Senior Champion Gelding & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 225 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Anne Hailey
Patrick Duggan
2 347 Boxford Bulls & Bears Mark Mason Phil Blevins
 16 – Grand Champion Gelding & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 225 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Anne Hailey
Patrick Duggan
2 358 ADC Last Man Standing Lynn Peeples Deborah & Al Cojocar
 17 – In-Hand Weanling Colts 6 Entries 
1 102 Seaway Showboat Robert Marshall Robert Marshall
2 43 DTA Aces Wild Dale Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
3 81 HUR’s Zsadist Nancy Flower Jane Thompson
4 214 Milagro’s Foal Travis Neidlinger Carey Churchill
5 373 Ultras Body of Knowledge Stephen Smith Stephen Smith
6 371 Cricketdale Maxim Alicia Groff Julianne Smith
Carl Smith
 18 – In-Hand Yearling Colts 2 Entries 
1 369 Man In Black Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples Stables
2 380 LMS America Keith Friday Alicia Groff
 19 – In-Hand Two Yr. Old Colts 3 Entries 
1 345 Hugo Boss Michael Carpenter Shane Oliver
Suz Oliver
2 353 CVH Celtic Dancer Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
3 170 Whispering In The Wind Judy Nason Micaela Garzoni
 20 – Jr. Champion Colt & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 369 Man In Black Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples Stables
2 102 Seaway Showboat Robert Marshall Robert Marshall
 21 – In-Hand 3 Yr Old Stallions 2 Entries 
1 366 Roberto Cavalli Jaisen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
2 173 Prince Of Scotland Tim Murray Arthur & Ali Chickering
 22 – In-Hand 4 Yr Old Stallions 3 Entries 
1 354 The Perpetrator Bernard Parker Wendy Gagliardi
2 35 Sunny Acres The Wizard Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
3 158 Bravesheart’s Imperial Yoda Bonnie Saraceni Bonnie Saraceni
 24 – Senior Champion Stallion & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 354 The Perpetrator Bernard Parker Wendy Gagliardi
2 366 Roberto Cavalli Kathy Pierce Kathy Pierce
 25 – Grand Champion Stallion & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 369 Man In Black Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples Stables
2 354 The Perpetrator Bernard Parker Wendy Gagliardi
 26 – Hunter In-Hand 5 Entries 
1 109 DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
2 110 JMF Boomer Bonnie Poyer Lynne Lee
3 150 JW High In Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
4 376 Ultras Americas Rising Stephen Smith Annette Smith
5 111 PVF Peace of Mind Debora Kieffer Debora Kieffer
 27 – Western Horse In-Hand 4 Entries 
1 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Lindsay Perry Carol Rog
2 66 Wish Granted Barbara Salvaggio Terry Wiley
3 270 Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
4 22 SFG The Polar Express Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
 28 – Classic Horse In-Hand 5 Entries 
1 101 Reuben-Ide Back Bay Robert Marshall Robert Marshall
2 58 Merriehill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 172 Aquarian New Moon Nancy Herrick Jeanne Herrick
Nancy Herrick
4 60 Homespun Top Note Wallace Holmes Wallace Holmes
5 25 Trillium Hot chili Pepper Jennifer Sills Jennifer Sills
 29 – Speciality In-Hand Championship 3 Entries 
1 101 Reuben-Ide Back Bay Robert Marshall Robert Marshall
2 109 DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
3 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Lindsay Perry Carol Rog
 30 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Driving 2 Entries 
1 77 Whambiance Thomas Lawlor Rebecca Lawlor
Thomas Lawlor
2 60 Homespun Top Note Wallace Holmes Wallace Holmes
 31 – Classic Pleasure Novice Rider 5 Entries 
1 278 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Andrade Beverly Andrade
2 344 Stella Blue Melissa Curtis Michael Carpenter
3 296 Sweeney’s Midnight Son Emily Puthawala Mary Puthawala
4 161 Red Bam Immortal Lass Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
5 27 Frontgate Freedom Rings Melanie Pyanowski Melanie Pyanowski
 32 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Hunter Pleasure 6 Entries 
1 378 Sunny Acreas Sneek A Peek Dorothy Atkinson Nancy Vidler
2 332 R.I.G Park Avenue Ilene Goulette Ilene Goulette
Randy Goulette
3 274 HD Saranac Karen Lassell Karen Lassell
4 113 Cum Laude Oakleigh Vivian Vergo Al Celecki
5 104 CSF Lady Paradon Susan Werdein Charles Vandemar
6 30 Seaway Sailor Morgan Manfreda Barb Wade
 33 – Park Saddle Horse Limit 2 Entries 
1 21 Crystal Hill Bonnie Lass Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
2 249 SML Triple By Pass Scott Mckinney Marilyn Nelson
 34 – English Pleasure Horse Amateur Masters 2 Entries 
1 76 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Rebecca Lawlor
Thomas Lawlor
2 303 IMA class Action Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
 35 – Western Pleasure Novice Horse 8 Entries 
1 270 Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
2 4 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 382 UPM Chaos Curtis Childers Carol Ouellette
4 165 T.O.M.F. Serengeti Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
5 180 Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
6 157 Amberfield’s Crest of Gold Robin McNabb Robin McNabb
7 158 Bravesheart’s Imperial Yoda Bonnie Saraceni Bonnie Saraceni
8 66 Wish Granted Alexa Miller Terry Wiley
 36 – Hunter Pleasure Horse Novice Section A 10 Entries 
1 238 WillohovenAemageddon Amanda Dupont Amanda Dupont
2 264 Owl Wood Nascere Fortunato Anna Radocchia Anna Radocchia
3 200 Brisco County Jr Will Vidler Will Vidler
4 248 Glenlivet Nicole Morrison Nicole Morrison
5 194 Mancini Katherine Allingham Katherine Allingham
6 367 Magnetic Hearts Desire Sam Stanley Sam Stanley
7 260 MLR Anticipated Edition Ginny Wickham Brown Delores Bucci
8 220 Janeway Sierra Sage Lindsay Perry Lynn Lesperence
 36A – Hunter Pleasure Horse Novice Section B 9 Entries 
1 109 DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
2 189 SKF Dun Kiddin Tina Collins Tina Collins
3 108 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
4 169 Wellspring Amzing Grace Judy Nason Nancy Cameron
5 121 Thunder Eveready Katrina Dickson Angela Gerrity
6 55 Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Karen Farnell
7 72 Kennoway Eli Patti Hoskin-swain Patti Hoskin-swain
8 94 O.P.’s Take It To The Max Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
9 140 Black Meadow Phoenicia Michelle Gascon-Cleveland Thomas Gascon Sr.
 37 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Classic Pleasure 1 Entries 
1 105 Sunny Acres Top Shelf Susan Werdein Susan Werdein
 38 – Pleasure Driving Limit 4 Entries 
1 23 Lee-El’s May frame Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
2 174 Harley Earl of Rose Hill Tim Murray Tracey Simiele
3 306 Whitemud Buenos Aries Suzanne Haberek Hannah White
4 199 Arboria Serenity Will Vidler Will Vidler
 39 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – Western Pleasure 4 Entries 
1 314 MNM Original Design Jennifer Mason Nancy Galusha
2 295 TNP Joyful Spirit Alicia Fraser Robin Pelham
Nick Pelham
3 35 Sunny Acres The Wizard Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 155 Hartland Anastacia Christine Gelienu Christine Gelienu
 40 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse 3 Yrs Old 3 Entries 
1 124 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Chris Cassenti
2 177 EG Shamrock Nancy Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
3 133 LFS Special Delivery Sarah Ruby William Haines
 41 – English Pleasure Horse Novice 3 Entries 
1 324 Donaldsonville Maggie Smith Amy Johnson
Bill Johnson
2 195 EB Moonlight Frank Garguilo Frank Garguilo
3 275 HD Valhalla Karen Lassell Karen Lassell
 42 – Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Horse 4 Entries 
1 50 MEM Shock Wave Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 127 ADC Man Eater Lauren Cojocar Deborah & Al Cojocar
3 75 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Elsa Wright Mary Ellen Mulligan
4 101 Reuben-Ide Back Bay Robert Marshall Robert Marshall
 43 – Pleasure Driving Horse 3 Yr Old 5 Entries 
1 346 Lateda Michael Carpenter Jean De Gutis
2 372 Giorgio Armani Percy McDaniel Linda Barber
Clint Barber
3 225 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Anne Hailey
Patrick Duggan
4 360 Stonecroft Odyssey Lynn Peeples Serena Lynn Brown
The Brown-KlienFamily
5 151 UVM Oakley Steve Davis Steve Davis
 44 – Park Horse in Harness Jr. Horse 5 Entries 
1 365 GBV Cape Town Jaisen Von Ballmos Chapel Hill Morgans
2 339 Dragonsmeade Elevation Jim Taylor Dragonsmeade
Iann Fu Longenecker
3 1 Rare Piece Lynn Peeples William Hain Ledyard Company
4 354 The Perpetrator Bernard Parker Wendy Gagliardi
5 19 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
 45 – Western Pleasure Mares 5 Entries 
1 241 CaL Nightingale Amanda Dupont Cynthia Lundgren
2 294 Candlelite Superette Alicia Fraser Cathy Larcheveque
3 155 Hartland Anastacia Christine Gelienu Christine Gelienu
4 163 Wellspring Immortal Star Judy Nason Suzanne Haselkom
5 89 Rag A Muffin Sandra Myers Darwin Myers
 46 – English Pleasure Stallons & Geldings 3 Entries 
1 212 AFF Nor’Easter Travis Neidlinger Catherine Ehnle
2 282 Sarde’s Manistique Luman Wadhams Julie Rohrer
3 333 Season’s Supreme Challenge Carolann Smith Carolann Smith
 47 – Classic Pleasure – Under 15 Hands 6 Entries 
1 277 Whispering Gatling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
2 58 Merriehill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 172 Aquarian New Moon Nancy Herrick Jeanne Herrick
Nancy Herrick
4 120 Latours I’m Willy Fancy Katrina Dickson Kelly Dickson
5 161 Red Bam Immortal Lass Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
6 244 GDT Napoleon Shelly White Shelly White
 48 – Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse 4 yrs Old 13 Entries 
1 7 LPS Mistaken Identity Kathleen Peeples Valera Hascup
2 152 UVM Neshobe Steve Davis Steve Davis
3 255 MEM Look At Me Danielle Paufve Danielle Paufve
4 187 SSLLC Collective Soul Amanda Krall Cara Lynn Schengrund
5 17 Lookaway On The Mark Amy Bessey Kathryn Daly
6 202 GP Blessing N Honor Mary Neidlinger Mary Neidlinger
7 85 Shall We Dance Suzanne M, Evans Richard Stone
Carol Stone
8 171 Aquarian Night Life Tim Murray Amelia Rose Murray
 49 – English Pleasure Horse 4 Yrs Old 4 Entries 
1 317 CBMF Arbitrage Maggie Smith Carter Loftus
2 216 Essex Play Time Nancy Flower Mike & Patty Postiglione
3 207 KJM Soul Survivor Travis Neidlinger Morgan Butler
4 231 One Hot Tamale James Fisher James Fisher
Linda Perrone
 50 – Pleasure Driving Amateur 6 Entries 
1 49 Stonecroft Tribute Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 3 Without Limits Cathy Miller Cathy Miller
3 224 Oak Creek Chief of Staff Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
4 303 IMA class Action Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
5 349 Cabot Cut Above T.R. Mertzlufft Glenmont LLC
6 272 On Star Robert Severino Robert Severino
 51 – Hunter Pleasure Mares 11 Entries 
1 219 Ultras Now and Forever Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins
2 334 Dazzling Light Jillian Zick Susan Evans
3 226 Raintree Main Attraction Lynn Lesperence Michelle Du Bois
4 376 Ultras Americas Rising Annette Smith Annette Smith
5 108 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
6 379 Toplands At Last David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
7 79 Ultras Spirit of Play Annette Smith Annette Smith
Stephen Smith
8 62 Almanac Star Finale Nancy Holmes Nancy Holmes
 52 – Classic Pleasure Amateur – Masters 6 Entries 
1 103 Festival Flamenco Roberta Marshall Roberta Marshall
2 210 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
3 330 Queen’s Loverboy Jo Ann Currie Jo Ann Currie
4 237 UVM MacIver Deborah Richter Lynn Deyoung
5 311 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
6 278 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Andrade Beverly Andrade
 53 – Park Saddle Horse Amateur 2 Entries 
1 48 Patchwork Simply Amazin’ Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 182 Kandle’s Myriah Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
 54 – English Pleasure Mares 1 Entries 
1 24 Joland Remarkable Bay Lisa Kavanugh Lisa Kavanugh
 55 – Western Pleasure Horse Stallions & Geldings 10 Entries 
1 14 Worked in Gold Jeff Bessey Francis Beers
2 167 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Judy Nason Jacque Harrington
3 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Lindsay Perry Carol Rog
4 91 Evan Final Lee Sue Gramse Sue Gramse
5 94 O.P.’s Take It To The Max Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
6 117 Trebles Double Exposure Mike Kropp Sharon Skelly
7 240 Guha’s Dream Come True Amanda Dupont Sharon Guha
8 320 Westenfeld Music Master Keith Friday Julianne Smith
9 158 Bravesheart’s Imperial Yoda Bonnie Saraceni Bonnie Saraceni
 56 – Classic Pleasure – 15 Hands & Over 8 Entries 
1 262 Kandle’s Emerson Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
2 227 KSB Momentum Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
3 237 UVM MacIver Deborah Richter Lynn Deyoung
4 186 Liberation Yankee Spirit Elizabeth Webb Joanne Kieger
5 279 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Cam-O-Shen Morgans
Julie Comeau
6 27 Frontgate Freedom Rings Melanie Pyanowski Melanie Pyanowski
7 228 FCF Champagne Command Betsy Clark Betsy Clark
8 160 Sagamore Shenandoah Amy Desposito Amy Desposito
 58 – Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings 14 Entries 
1 331 Heartmedow By Request Jennifer Lake Francesca Fields
2 218 Quality Nobleman Lindsay Perry Julie Rohrer
3 239 HUR’s Remington Amanda Dupont Jane Thompson
4 41 Maybrook Manifest Destiny Rebecca Hamilton Rebecca Hamilton
5 109 DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
6 18 Merrihill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliot
7 260 MLR Anticipated Edition Ginny Wickham Brown Delores Bucci
8 336 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Chris Cassenti Chris Cassenti
9 175 Sweat Equity Tim Murray Dorothy Holmes
Wallace Holmes
 59 – Park Saddle Horse Jr Exhibitor Stake 2 Entries 
1 293 Ultra’s Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
2 269 Ultra’s Special Knight Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
 60 – Park Harness Open 4 Entries 
1 364 Diablo In Red Rick Lane Mendonhall Inc
2 352 Cvh Celtic Command Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
3 350 Stone Croft Gothic Jeff Kidd Glenmont LLC
 61 – Hunter Hack U/S 8 Entries 
1 194 Mancini Katherine Allingham Katherine Allingham
2 291 Hartland Infinity Alicia Fraser Mary Puthawala
3 267 DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown
4 56 XM Alsace Lorraine Karen Farnell Karen Farnell
5 88 Lemors First Promise Jane Downey Jane Downey
Matt Covert
6 381 Goldquest Sallie Mae Bonnie Saraceni Bonnie Saraceni
7 30 Seaway Sailor Morgan Manfreda Barb Wade
8 12 New Ran Guinevere Amy Green Amy Green
 62 – Classic Pleasure – Limit Horse 10 Entries 
1 103 Festival Flamenco Roberta Marshall Roberta Marshall
2 197 MLF Blaze of Glory Theresa Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
3 278 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Andrade Beverly Andrade
4 228 FCF Champagne Command Betsy Clark Betsy Clark
5 130 Furious Love Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
6 244 GDT Napoleon Shelly White Shelly White
7 172 Aquarian New Moon Nancy Herrick Jeanne Herrick
Nancy Herrick
8 27 Frontgate Freedom Rings Melanie Pyanowski Melanie Pyanowski
 63 – Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse 17 Entries 
1 221 AMHF Bravado Lindsay Perry Taylor Clark
2 202 GP Blessing N Honor Mary Neidlinger Mary Neidlinger
3 193 Boulder Ridge Black Onnex Scott Root Scott Root
Cate Root
4 189 SKF Dun Kiddin Tina Collins Tina Collins
5 175 Sweat Equity Tim Murray Dorothy Holmes
Wallace Holmes
6 248 Glenlivet Nicole Morrison Nicole Morrison
7 96 Oldfield Sailor Danielle Rice Nick Pelham
Robin Pelham
8 169 Wellspring Amzing Grace Judy Nason Nancy Cameron
9 260 MLR Anticipated Edition Ginny Wickham Brown Delores Bucci
 64 – $50 NY Futurity Alumni – English Pleasure 4 Entries 
1 292 Hartland Best Man Alicia Fraser Christine Gelienu
Steven Herz
2 76 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Rebecca Lawlor
Thomas Lawlor
3 32 Seaway Smart Alex Morgan Manfreda Bob Marshall
Roberta Marshall
4 275 HD Valhalla Karen Lassell Karen Lassell
 65 – Western Pleasure Limit 6 Entries 
1 241 CaL Nightingale Amanda Dupont Cynthia Lundgren
2 4 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
3 155 Hartland Anastacia Christine Gelienu Christine Gelienu
4 165 T.O.M.F. Serengeti Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
5 180 Equinox Concerto Sally Barlow Sally Barlow
6 92 Whitechapel Vigilante Joanne Peters Kimberly Bloss
Tantius Farm
 66 – Classic Pleasure Driving Open 8 Entries 
1 52 Stonecroft Neoclassic Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 309 Cardinal Brook Earthangel Jessica F. Gray Jessica F. Gray
3 219 Ultras Now and Forever Toni Watkins Toni Watkins
4 383 Knolltops Doubledate David Turner David Turner
5 186 Liberation Yankee Spirit Elizabeth Webb Joanne Kieger
6 18 Merrihill High Spirits Nancy Elliot Nancy Elliot
7 60 Homespun Top Note Wallace Holmes Wallace Holmes
8 185 E.B. Skylight Peter Miexell Mary Meixell
 67 – Hunter Pleasure Adult Amateur Masters 12 Entries 
1 6 SPM Fortune’s Delite Cynthia Brown-clark Cynthia Brown-clark
2 239 HUR’s Remington Jane Thompson Jane Thompson
3 332 R.I.G Park Avenue Ilene Goulette Ilene Goulette
Randy Goulette
4 28 NSM Armageddon Patricia Walter Patricia Walter
5 113 Cum Laude Oakleigh Vivian Vergo Al Celecki
6 108 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
7 125 Treble’s Johnny B Goode Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
8 109 DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
9 298 Bush Creek Manhattan Mary Kamm Mary Kamm
 68 – Western Pleasure Jr. Horse 3 Yrs Old 1 Entries 
1 66 Wish Granted Barbara Salvaggio Terry Wiley
 69 – Road Hack – Hunt Seat 10 Entries 
1 193 Boulder Ridge Black Onnex Scott Root Scott Root
Cate Root
2 370 Equinox Caleb Dina M. Blazensky Peter Redding
3 91 Evan Final Lee Debra Jean Downs Sue Gramse
4 125 Treble’s Johnny B Goode Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
5 274 HD Saranac Karen Lassell Karen Lassell
6 55 Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Karen Farnell
7 104 CSF Lady Paradon Susan Werdein Charles Vandemar
8 72 Kennoway Eli Patti Hoskin-swain Patti Hoskin-swain
9 29 Evan Star Sensation Morgan Mantreda Barb Wade
 70 – English Pleasure Limit 9 Entries 
1 251 Kinglehr’s Ego Master Selvin Torrez Dawn Marie Raptosh
2 386 Gable Hit The Road Jack Susan Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
3 261 UVM Martin St. Louis Cindy Stanton Jennifer Dileo
4 328 CBMF Winning Colors Mary Carol Chruscicki Reindance Stables
5 284 WTS Simply Outrageous Alicia Fraser Lorraine Kielceshi
KLS Morgans
6 154 UVM Jillian Steve Davis Steve Davis
7 174 Harley Earl of Rose Hill Tim Murray Tracey Simiele
8 324 Donaldsonville Maggie Smith Amy Johnson
Bill Johnson
 71 – Road Hack – Saddle Seat 3 Entries 
1 349 Cabot Cut Above Jeff Kidd Glenmont LLC
2 161 Red Bam Immortal Lass Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
3 117 Trebles Double Exposure Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
 72 – Western Pleasure Novice Rider 6 Entries 
1 318 Kane Creek Kryptonite Carol Groff Mary Flaherty
2 294 Candlelite Superette Cathy Larcheveque Cathy Larcheveque
3 163 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkom Suzanne Haselkom
4 316 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
5 53 Aquarion After Dark Alexa Miller Alexa Miller
6 90 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 73 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur – Under 15 Hands 7 Entries 
1 150 JW High In Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
2 253 Fit To Be Tied GSF Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
3 94 O.P.’s Take It To The Max Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
4 79 Ultras Spirit of Play Annette Smith Annette Smith
Stephen Smith
5 381 Goldquest Sallie Mae Bonnie Saraceni Bonnie Saraceni
6 88 Lemors First Promise Jane Downey Jane Downey
Matt Covert
 74 – NY Futurity 3 Yr Old Driving 3 Entries 
1 37 Sunny Acres Bad Mojo Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 19 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
3 75 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
 75 – English Pleasure 13 & Under 3 Entries 
1 208 Absolute Top Calibre Abby Smith Abby Smith
2 59 Homespun Lady Lyon Emilie Holmes Wallace Holmes
3 139 Mil Mars Federal Express Shana Gascon Michelle Gascon-Cleveland
 76 – Pleasure Driving 2 Yr Old 4 Entries 
1 131 CHMH Spice Town Girl Nancy Flower Julie Schmidt
2 359 Gradell Kendra In Motion Lynn Peeples Jerome & Shi Modell
3 34 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Will Vidler Will Vidler
4 23 Lee-El’s May frame Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
 77 – Western Pleasure Jr. Horse 4 Yrs Old 9 Entries 
1 247 Tracemark Top Shelf Josh Noble Shane Darnell
2 114 Pondview Park Avenue Judy Nason Melanie Small
3 15 Artful Image Jeff Bessey Jeff Bessey
4 35 Sunny Acres The Wizard Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
5 270 Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
6 295 TNP Joyful Spirit Alicia Fraser Robin Pelham
Nick Pelham
7 382 UPM Chaos Curtis Childers Carol Ouellette
8 22 SFG The Polar Express Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
9 158 Bravesheart’s Imperial Yoda Bonnie Saraceni Bonnie Saraceni
 78 – Park Horse In Harness Jr Exhibitor Stake 2 Entries 
1 257 Stonecroft Sudden Impact Julia Strier Scott Neidlinger
2 268 CBMF Grand Illusion Kelsey Bornt Kelsey Bornt
 79 – Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under 9 Entries 
1 291 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Mary Puthawala
2 40 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
3 319 Vigilmar Thomas Emily Jones Emily Jones
4 91 Evan Final Lee Debra Jean Downs Sue Gramse
5 148 EL-D-Bars Hi Lite Crystal Green Crystal Green
6 190 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Tina Collins
7 84 Rock and Roll Forever Zoe Barton Suzanne M, Evans
8 90 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 80 – English Pleasure Jr. Horse, 3 Yrs. Old 5 Entries 
1 340 Bri-B Lady Malicious Jenny Taylor Brian Stewart
2 82 LPS MVP Nancy Flower Lynn Peeples
3 225 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Anne Hailey
Patrick Duggan
4 98 CSCM Wallstreet Scott Mckinney Tonie Cowen
5 78 Ultras Pretty Woman Stephen Smith Stephen Smith
 81 – Classic Pleasure 13 & Under 4 Entries 
1 387 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
2 197 MLF Blaze of Glory Theresa Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
3 39 Springmill Aire Apparent Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
4 321 Manistee Lee Mistral Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
 82 – Hunter Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over 12 Entries 
1 125 Treble’s Johnny B Goode Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
2 194 Mancini Katherine Allingham Katherine Allingham
3 183 Kandle’s Envious Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
4 109 DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
5 162 Townsend Call Me Chelsea St. Pierre Chelsea St. Pierre
6 264 Owl Wood Nascere Fortunato Travis Bebee Anna Radocchia
7 93 GeoJan’s Twinkling Star Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
8 97 Arboria Treasure Coast Robin Pelham Robin Pelham
Nick Pelham
9 220 Janeway Sierra Sage Taylor Clark Lynn Lesperence
 83 – Park Saddle Horse U/S, Jr. Horse 4 Entries 
1 286 Ultra’s Special Intention Alicia Fraser Lorraine Kielceshi
KLS Morgans
2 45 PLS High Pine’s Picasso Jenny Taylor Joy Scala
3 342 Dragonsmeade Balenciaga Michael Carpenter Michael Carpenter
4 281 Street Smart Luman Wadhams Ann Maile
 84 – Classic Pleasure Jr Horse 3 Entries 
1 115 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepard Nancy Packard
2 179 JMS Juliette Sharon Currie Sharon Currie
3 348 LSF Phoenix Rising Julia Strier Danielle Paufve
 85 – English Pleasure Amateur – Under 15 Hands 2 Entries 
1 8 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
2 310 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Josephine Graci Josephine Graci
 86 – Pleasure Driving Horse 4 Yr Old 5 Entries 
1 343 Dragonsmeade Big Night Michael Carpenter Dragonsmeade
2 283 Graycliff Diamond Jim Luman Wadhams Graycliff Farm
Lynn Yoder
3 156 UVM Nightengale Steve Davis Steve Davis
4 77 Whambiance Rebecca Lawlor Rebecca Lawlor
Thomas Lawlor
5 138 Now Its All About Me Jonathan Cleveland Jonathan Cleveland
Thomas Gascon Sr.
 87 – Western Pleasure Horse Jr Exhibitor 6 Entries 
1 323 Circle’s Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
2 211 TTE T Time Julia Strier Catherine Ehnle
3 91 Evan Final Lee Debra Jean Downs Sue Gramse
4 318 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
5 90 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
6 53 Aquarion After Dark Alexa Miller Alexa Miller
 88 – Classic Pleasure 14 – 17 8 Entries 
1 394 Change of Heart Alyssa Mediate Marie Frank
2 329 Syncopation Daisy Biesler Daisy Biesler
3 362 Out On The town Christopher Bernard Maria Bernard
Richard Bernard
4 204 Sioux’s Boogie Knight Julia Strier Mary Neidlinger
5 325 Pondview E-Z Spirit Amy Podesva James Podesva
6 120 Latours I’m Willy Fancy Katrina Dickson Kelly Dickson
7 222 AMHF Photo Op Amber Brown Traci Brown
8 105 Sunny Acres Top Shelf Sara Werdein Susan Werdein
 89 – English Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over 5 Entries 
1 279 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Cam-O-Shen Morgans
Julie Comeau
2 181 Kandle’s Legenda Elizabeth Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
3 306 Whitemud Buenos Aries Hannah White Hannah White
4 24 Joland Remarkable Bay Lisa Kavanugh Lisa Kavanugh
5 292 Hartland Best Man Drue Bermann Christine Gelienu
Steven Herz
 90 – Hunter Hack 5 Entries 
1 267 DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown
2 57 Fox Desert Storm Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
3 30 Seaway Sailor Morgan Manfreda Barb Wade
4 194 Mancini Katherine Allingham Katherine Allingham
5 381 Goldquest Sallie Mae Bonnie Saraceni Bonnie Saraceni
 90A – Hunter Hack Championship & Reserve 2 Entries 
1 267 DJJJ Star’s Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown
 91 – UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 Yrs & Under 4 Entries 
1 285 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kieiceski Kate Kieiceski
2 222 AMHF Photo Op Amber Brown Traci Brown
3 326 Successive Endeavors NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
4 389 Up Hyre Victrystreet Haley Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
 92 – Park Horse in Harness Ladies 3 Entries 
1 347 Boxford Bulls & Bears Jennifer Mason Phil Blevins
2 246 Enough Said Amanda Hill Amanda Hill
3 21 Crystal Hill Bonnie Lass Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
 93 – Hunter Pleasure 14-17 13 Entries 
1 322 Walnut Ridges Solid Gold Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
2 41 Maybrook Manifest Destiny Rebecca Hamilton Rebecca Hamilton
3 221 AMHF Bravado Taylor Clark Taylor Clark
4 378 Sunny Acreas Sneek A Peek Destiny Gerrity Nancy Vidler
5 123 HDP Aurora Brianna Conary Chris Cassenti
6 331 Heartmedow By Request Francesca Fields Francesca Fields
7 229 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
8 238 WillohovenAemageddon Elaina Frotello Amanda Dupont
9 332 R.I.G Park Avenue Lexi Chruscicki Ilene Goulette
Randy Goulette
 94 – Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies 7 Entries 
1 129 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
2 387 Equinox Wild Card Marilyn Ackerman Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
3 390 Raintree Valedictorian Debbie Lane Loek Neimeth
Robert Niemeth
4 219 Ultras Now and Forever Toni Watkins Toni Watkins
5 197 MLF Blaze of Glory Barbara Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
6 25 Trillium Hot chili Pepper Jennifer Sills Jennifer Sills
 95 – Pleasure Driving Ladies 2 Entries 
1 224 Oak Creek Chief of Staff Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
2 118 Dreammaster J’st The Deal Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
 96 – Western Pleasure Horse Ladies 12 Entries 
1 164 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
2 242 Windward’s Mariana Lauren Dupont Lauren Dupont
3 16 Grand CRU Hollywoods Wish Amy Bessey Karen Saville
4 368 Maxwell Smart Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
5 240 Guha’s Dream Come True Lynzi Green Sharon Guha
6 314 MNM Original Design Jennifer Mason Nancy Galusha
7 316 Pondview Picante Alicia Groff Deborah Worth
8 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Lindsay Perry Carol Rog
9 89 Rag A Muffin Sandra Myers Darwin Myers
 97 – Park Saddle Horse Ladies 3 Entries 
1 355 MSV Miss Judy Meaghen Von Ballmos Kathy Pierce
2 182 Kandle’s Myriah Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
3 249 SML Triple By Pass Patricia A. Mckinney Marilyn Nelson
 98 – Pleasure Driving Open Jackpot Class $200 4 Entries 
1 307 CHMH Moonstruck Mark Mason Greg Hopkins
Suzanne Hopkins
2 144 MEM Just My Style Percy McDaniel Clint Barber
Linda Barber
3 351 CVH Celtic Challenger Bernard Parker Catherine Haynes
4 391 MEM Main Street Scott Neidlinger Robert Niemeth
Loek Neimeth
 99 – English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-17 6 Entries 
1 317 CBMF Arbitrage Carter Loftus Carter Loftus
2 207 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
3 328 CBMF Winning Colors Lauren Tomaino Reindance Stables
4 259 VVM Mad About You Emily Rice Emily Rice
5 149 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
6 333 Season’s Supreme Challenge Carolann Smith Carolann Smith
 100 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies 19 Entries 
1 221 AMHF Bravado Lindsay Perry Taylor Clark
2 6 SPM Fortune’s Delite Cynthia Brown-clark Cynthia Brown-clark
3 256 MeM Evening Affair Danielle Paufve Danielle Paufve
4 334 Dazzling Light Jillian Zick Susan Evans
5 18 Merrihill High Spirits Amy Bessey Nancy Elliot
6 260 MLR Anticipated Edition Ginny Wickham Brown Delores Bucci
7 235 ESS Hot Wired Rebecca Van Deusen Allison Rich
8 113 Cum Laude Oakleigh Vivian Vergo Al Celecki
9 108 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
 101 – Roadster to Bike 3 Entries 
1 245 Fancy Schmancy Mary Ann Cole Mary Ann Cole
2 146 Blkorchid Live From NY Percy McDaniel Clint & Lind Barber
3 341 Springmill Premonition Mark Mason Benjamin Kaufman
 102 – Classic Pleasure Ladies 14 Entries 
1 47 C’est La Vie Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 277 Whispering Gatling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
3 58 Merriehill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
4 330 Queen’s Loverboy Jo Ann Currie Jo Ann Currie
5 186 Liberation Yankee Spirit Elizabeth Webb Joanne Kieger
6 262 Kandle’s Emerson Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
7 228 FCF Champagne Command Betsy Clark Betsy Clark
8 210 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
 103 – English Pleasure Horse Ladies-UPHA Pink Ribbon 6 Entries 
1 46 Enthusiastic Jenny Taylor Elizabeth Burick
2 386 Gable Hit The Road Jack Susan Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
3 261 UVM Martin St. Louis Cindy Stanton Jennifer Dileo
4 76 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Rebecca Lawlor
Thomas Lawlor
5 181 Kandle’s Legenda Elizabeth Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
6 289 LPV Excalibur Alicia Fraser Joseph Gaigle
Marion Gaigle
 104 – Park Saddle Horse Open 2 Entries 
1 396 Cherrydale Casseopia Kathleen Peeples Robin Herrick
2 315 AMHF Belle Pepper Jessica F. Gray Jessica F. Gray
 106 – Showmanship In-Hand 13 & Under 7 Entries 
1 119 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Melanie Coots
2 387 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
3 39 Springmill Aire Apparent Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
4 190 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Tina Collins
5 91 Evan Final Lee Debra Jean Downs Sue Gramse
6 90 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
7 57 Fox Desert Storm Rebecca Bailey Holly Bedient
 107 – Showmanship In-Hand 14-17 5 Entries 
1 378 Sunny Acreas Sneek A Peek Destiny Gerrity Nancy Vidler
2 229 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
3 121 Thunder Eveready Katrina Dickson Angela Gerrity
4 105 Sunny Acres Top Shelf Sara Werdein Susan Werdein
5 323 Circle’s Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
 108 – English Pleasure Youth 3 Entries 
1 279 NBN Cochise Alicia Flagg Cam-O-Shen Morgans
Julie Comeau
2 181 Kandle’s Legenda Elizabeth Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
3 333 Season’s Supreme Challenge Carolann Smith Carolann Smith
 109 – NY Futurity 3 Yr Saddle 2 Entries 
1 37 Sunny Acres Bad Mojo Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 75 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
 110 – Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse 8 Entries 
1 196 Turning Point Simply Divine Lee Michel Olivia Doutt
2 383 Knolltops Doubledate David Turner David Turner
3 172 Aquarian New Moon Nancy Herrick Jeanne Herrick
Nancy Herrick
4 197 MLF Blaze of Glory Barbara Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
5 60 Homespun Top Note Wallace Holmes Wallace Holmes
6 287 Hunter Hill By Design Caitlan Reilly Caitlan Reilly
7 185 E.B. Skylight Peter Miexell Mary Meixell
8 25 Trillium Hot chili Pepper Jennifer Sills Jennifer Sills
 111 – Walk Trot Pleasure 11 Yrs & Under Saddle Seat 3 Entries 
1 403 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 324 Donaldsonville Lindsay Johnson Amy Johnson
Bill Johnson
3 305 Westonfield Band Leader Hannah Carr Suzanne Haberek
Susan Kumiler
 112 – Hunter Pleasure Horse Novice Rider 9 Entries 
1 192 MCM American Prayer Isabella Ferri Beebout Isabella Ferri Beebout
2 319 Vigilmar Thomas Emily Jones Emily Jones
3 336 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Brianna Conary Chris Cassenti
4 235 ESS Hot Wired Rebecca Van Deusen Allison Rich
5 238 WillohovenAemageddon Elaina Frotello Amanda Dupont
6 253 Fit To Be Tied GSF Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien
7 301 Tru X Ception Antonia Akerley Suzanne Haberek
8 290 GW In Lieu Of Cash Ashley Lassilla Mary Puthawala
9 12 New Ran Guinevere Amy Green Amy Green
 113 – Classic Pleasure Driving Stake – Jr Exhibitor 3 Entries 
1 362 Out On The town Christopher Bernard Maria Bernard
Richard Bernard
2 204 Sioux’s Boogie Knight Julia Strier Mary Neidlinger
3 387 Equinox Wild Card Dylan Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
 114 – Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under 5 Entries 
1 321 Manistee Lee Mistral Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
2 389 Up Hyre Victrystreet Haley Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
3 209 JW Sensability Abby Smith Abby Smith
4 326 Successive Endeavors NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
5 39 Springmill Aire Apparent Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
 115 – Western Seat Eq 13 & Under 3 Entries 
1 318 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
2 91 Evan Final Lee Debra Jean Downs Sue Gramse
3 90 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 116 – Hunter Pleasure – Youth 21 Yrs & Under 9 Entries 
1 331 Heartmedow By Request Francesca Fields Francesca Fields
2 28 NSM Armageddon Morgan Manfreda Patricia Walter
3 336 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Brianna Conary Chris Cassenti
4 221 AMHF Bravado Taylor Clark Taylor Clark
5 162 Townsend Call Me Chelsea St. Pierre Chelsea St. Pierre
6 121 Thunder Eveready Katrina Dickson Angela Gerrity
7 248 Glenlivet Nicole Morrison Nicole Morrison
8 150 JW High In Command Annilee Obrochta Annilee Obrochta
9 200 Brisco County Jr Taylor Ray Countryman Will Vidler
 117 – Walk Jog Pleasure Western 11 Yrs & Under 1 Entries 
1 132 HD Moriah Charlotte Huether William Haines
 118 – Saddle Seat Equitation 14 – 17 Yrs 5 Entries 
1 285 Hermitage Avatar Kate Kieiceski Kate Kieiceski
2 203 MLF Merlin Julia Strier Mary Neidlinger
3 222 AMHF Photo Op Amber Brown Traci Brown
4 259 VVM Mad About You Emily Rice Emily Rice
5 105 Sunny Acres Top Shelf Sara Werdein Susan Werdein
 119 – Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 11 Entries 
1 164 FCF Montego Bay Joanne Kieger Joanne Kieger
2 155 Hartland Anastacia Christine Gelienu Christine Gelienu
3 163 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkom Suzanne Haselkom
4 368 Maxwell Smart Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
5 318 Kane Creek Kryptonite Carol Groff Mary Flaherty
6 96 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick Pelham
Robin Pelham
7 16 Grand CRU Hollywoods Wish Karen Saville Karen Saville
8 316 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
9 91 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
 120 – Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under 8 Entries 
1 40 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
2 291 Hartland Infinity Joy Puthawala Mary Puthawala
3 91 Evan Final Lee Debra Jean Downs Sue Gramse
4 148 EL-D-Bars Hi Lite Crystal Green Crystal Green
5 190 Commit to Memory Mackenzie Collins Tina Collins
6 38 Scotch On The Rocks Manya Margot Nancy Vidler
7 84 Rock and Roll Forever Zoe Barton Suzanne M, Evans
8 90 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 121 – Western Seat Equitation 14-17 2 Entries 
1 323 Circle’s Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
2 211 TTE T Time Julia Strier Catherine Ehnle
 122 – Park Harness – 2 Yrs 1 Entries 
1 44 SYP Showstopper Jenny Taylor Shipyard Point Morgans
 124 – Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17 8 Entries 
1 378 Sunny Acreas Sneek A Peek Destiny Gerrity Nancy Vidler
2 332 R.I.G Park Avenue Amanda Chruscicki Ilene Goulette
Randy Goulette
3 256 MeM Evening Affair Danielle Paufve Danielle Paufve
4 229 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
5 221 AMHF Bravado Taylor Clark Taylor Clark
6 86 Belle Essence Molly Rickenback Dick & Carol Stone
7 104 CSF Lady Paradon Sara Werdein Charles Vandemar
8 41 Maybrook Manifest Destiny Rebecca Hamilton Rebecca Hamilton
 125 – Western Pleasure Amateur – Under 15 Hands 7 Entries 
1 117 Trebles Double Exposure Mike Kropp Sharon Skelly
2 314 MNM Original Design Nancy Galusha Nancy Galusha
3 16 Grand CRU Hollywoods Wish Karen Saville Karen Saville
4 94 O.P.’s Take It To The Max Joanne Peters Joanne Peters
5 89 Rag A Muffin Sandra Myers Darwin Myers
6 158 Bravesheart’s Imperial Yoda Bonnie Saraceni Bonnie Saraceni
7 22 SFG The Polar Express Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
 126 – Pleasure Driving 17 & Under Stake 3 Entries 
1 388 Judgement Day Dylan Evans Jeffrey Evans
Susan Evans
2 149 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
3 139 Mil Mars Federal Express Shana Gascon Michelle Gascon-Cleveland
 127 – Walk Trot Pleasure 11 Yrs & Under Hunt Seat 6 Entries 
1 322 Walnut Ridges Solid Gold Lindsay Johnson Anna Kufs
2 2 RGR Noonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
3 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Claire Buzzanca Carol Rog
4 119 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Melanie Coots
5 201 Pomp & Circumstance Jenessa Preston Jenessa Preston
6 304 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Jacqueline Chandler
 128 – AMHA Saddle Seat Medal 3 Entries 
1 302 FCF Coeur De Lion Heather Mallette Heather Mallette
2 326 Successive Endeavors NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
3 300 Minion Absolute Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
 129 – $300 Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Champion 6 Entries 
1 346 Lateda Michael Carpenter Jean De Gutis
2 225 CBMF Streetwise Lindsay Perry Anne Hailey
Patrick Duggan
3 372 Giorgio Armani Percy McDaniel Linda Barber
Clint Barber
4 283 Graycliff Diamond Jim Luman Wadhams Graycliff Farm
Lynn Yoder
5 360 Stonecroft Odyssey Lynn Peeples Serena Lynn Brown
The Brown-KlienFamily
6 138 Now Its All About Me Michelle Gascon-Cleveland Jonathan Cleveland
Thomas Gascon Sr.
 130 – Western Pleasure Amateur – 15 Hands & Over 5 Entries 
1 164 FCF Montego Bay Joanne Kieger Joanne Kieger
2 242 Windward’s Mariana Lauren Dupont Lauren Dupont
3 184 Jimmy Houston Michael Chase Cindy Stanton
4 96 Oldfield Sailor Robin Pelham Nick Pelham
Robin Pelham
5 91 Evan Final Lee Ron Gramse Sue Gramse
 131 – $300 Classic Pleasure Driving Champion-Jr Horse 2 Entries 
1 50 MEM Shock Wave Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 127 ADC Man Eater Lauren Cojocar Deborah & Al Cojocar
 132 – $300 Park Horse In Harness Champion Jr Horse 2 Entries 
1 365 GBV Cape Town Jaisen Von Ballmos Chapel Hill Morgans
2 1 Rare Piece Lynn Peeples William Hain Ledyard Company
 133 – NY Futurity 2 Yr Old Driving 3 Entries 
1 34 Sunny Acres Stage Fright Will Vidler Will Vidler
2 23 Lee-El’s May frame Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
3 398 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
 134 – NYSMHS Breeders Sweepstakes-Weanlings 16 Entries 
1 357 Utopia RAF Lynn Peeples Cathy Miller
1 400 Sunny Acres Snapshot Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
1 357 Utopia RAF Lynn Peeples Cathy Miller
2 400 Sunny Acres Snapshot Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 395 Equinox Dress Blues Ivan Beattie Ivan Beattie
2 400 Sunny Acres Snapshot Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
3 116 Gullwing Tug’ O War Mike Kropp Sharon Skelly
3 357 Utopia RAF Lynn Peeples Cathy Miller
3 395 Equinox Dress Blues Ivan Beattie Ivan Beattie
4 395 Equinox Dress Blues Ivan Beattie Ivan Beattie
4 116 Gullwing Tug’ O War Mike Kropp Sharon Skelly
4 116 Gullwing Tug’ O War Mike Kropp Sharon Skelly
5 361 Ledyard Scootin Man Lynn Peeples William Haines
William Hain Ledyard Company
5 327 Reindance Weanling Jennifer Lake Reindance Stables
5 327 Reindance Weanling Jennifer Lake Reindance Stables
6 43 DTA Aces Wild Dale Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
6 375 Ultras Priority Male Stephen Smith Stephen Smith
6 361 Ledyard Scootin Man Lynn Peeples William Haines
William Hain Ledyard Company
7 236 RDMF Bellissima Michaele Gansz Michaele Gansz
7 401 Armada Such an Asset Keith Friday ArmadaMorgans
7 401 Armada Such an Asset Keith Friday ArmadaMorgans
8 401 Armada Such an Asset Keith Friday ArmadaMorgans
8 361 Ledyard Scootin Man Lynn Peeples William Haines
William Hain Ledyard Company
8 375 Ultras Priority Male Stephen Smith Stephen Smith
9 375 Ultras Priority Male Stephen Smith Stephen Smith
9 236 RDMF Bellissima Michaele Gansz Michaele Gansz
9 43 DTA Aces Wild Dale Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
10 327 Reindance Weanling Jennifer Lake Reindance Stables
10 43 DTA Aces Wild Dale Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
10 236 RDMF Bellissima Michaele Gansz Michaele Gansz
 135 – $500 Hunter Pleasure Open Champion 7 Entries 
1 331 Heartmedow By Request Jennifer Lake Francesca Fields
2 18 Merrihill High Spirits Nancy Elliot Nancy Elliot
3 218 Quality Nobleman Lindsay Perry Julie Rohrer
4 109 DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
5 189 SKF Dun Kiddin Tina Collins Tina Collins
6 235 ESS Hot Wired Rebecca Van Deusen Allison Rich
7 379 Toplands At Last David Fitzgerald David Fitzgerald
 136 – $500 Park Saddle Horse Champion – Amateur 5 Entries 
1 48 Patchwork Simply Amazin’ Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 293 Ultra’s Special Delivery Haleigh Quigg Haleigh Quigg
3 182 Kandle’s Myriah Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
4 315 AMHF Belle Pepper Jessica F. Gray Jessica F. Gray
5 21 Crystal Hill Bonnie Lass Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
 137 – NYSMHS Stallion Service Auction-Hunter/West Pls 13 Entries 
1 247 Tracemark Top Shelf Josh Noble Shane Darnell
2 335 R.I.G. Grand Finale Jennifer Lake Randy Goulette
Ilene Goulette
3 85 Shall We Dance Suzanne M, Evans Richard Stone
Carol Stone
4 397 Shakira Judy Martin Barbara Ferguson
5 171 Aquarian Night Life Tim Murray Amelia Rose Murray
6 35 Sunny Acres The Wizard Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
7 234 Corinthian Lone Star Todd Trushel Heather Wilson
8 29 Evan Star Sensation Morgan Mantreda Barb Wade
9 95 Ancan Lies and Alibis Danielle Rice Danielle Rice
10 230 Intelligent Design James Fisher James Fisher
Linda Perrone
 138 – $500 English Pleasure Open Champion 3 Entries 
1 212 AFF Nor’Easter Travis Neidlinger Catherine Ehnle
2 284 WTS Simply Outrageous Alicia Fraser Lorraine Kielceshi
KLS Morgans
3 251 Kinglehr’s Ego Master Selvin Torrez Dawn Marie Raptosh
 139 – $500 Pleasure Driving Amateur Champion 5 Entries 
1 49 Stonecroft Tribute Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 272 On Star Robert Severino Robert Severino
3 3 Without Limits Cathy Miller Cathy Miller
4 224 Oak Creek Chief of Staff Margaret Brown Margaret Brown
5 303 IMA class Action Tamra Lynch Tamra Lynch
 140 – $500 Western Pleasure Open Champion 6 Entries 
1 14 Worked in Gold Jeff Bessey Francis Beers
2 167 Rum Brook Immortal Valor Judy Nason Jacque Harrington
3 294 Candlelite Superette Cathy Larcheveque Cathy Larcheveque
4 241 CaL Nightingale Amanda Dupont Cynthia Lundgren
5 4 HL Rienzi Kathleen Peeples Holly Seavitt
6 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Lindsay Perry Carol Rog
 141 – $500 Classic Pleasure Saddle Champion 13 Entries 
1 103 Festival Flamenco Roberta Marshall Roberta Marshall
2 130 Furious Love Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
3 311 BBY Glorious Command Barbara Ray Barbara Ray
4 186 Liberation Yankee Spirit Elizabeth Webb Joanne Kieger
5 227 KSB Momentum Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
6 278 Menomin Pepper Power Beverly Andrade Beverly Andrade
7 58 Merriehill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
8 262 Kandle’s Emerson Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
 142 – $500 Park Horse In Harness Champion 2 Entries 
1 364 Diablo In Red Rick Lane Mendonhall Inc
2 257 Stonecroft Sudden Impact Scott Neidlinger Scott Neidlinger
 143 – NYSMHS Stallion Service Auction-Park or Pleasure 7 Entries 
1 250 SSL Unique Creations Selvin Torrez Cheryl Brooks
2 176 Greywoods Epona Kathleen Peeples William Hain Ledyard Company
3 312 Little Bit of Reggae Jennifer Mason Daniel Allgyer
4 115 Whispering March Wind Laura Spengler Nancy Packard
5 280 Hylee’s the Biggest Bang Deanna Shepard Jacquelyn Sweeney
6 32 Seaway Smart Alex Morgan Manfreda Bob Marshall
Roberta Marshall
7 231 One Hot Tamale James Fisher James Fisher
Linda Perrone
 144 – NY Futurity 3 Yr Old Mares 2 Entries 
1 19 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
2 75 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
 145 – NY Futurity 3 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings 1 Entries 
1 37 Sunny Acres Bad Mojo Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
 146 – NY Futurity 3 Yr Old Champion 2 Entries 
1 19 Lee-El’s Hearts R Wild Andrew Beiler Lelitia Hewitt
2 75 Stoneleigh Double Thyme Elsa Wright Mary Ellen Mulligan
 147 – NY Futurity 2 Yr Old Mares 3 Entries 
1 74 Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Mary Ellen Mulligan Mary Ellen Mulligan
2 23 Lee-El’s May frame Diane Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
3 404 Sweet Bay Terpsichore Danielle Jack Jean Cramer
 148 – NY Futurity 2 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings 1 Entries 
1 398 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
 149 – NY Futurity 2 Yr Old Champion 2 Entries 
1 398 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
2 74 Stoneleigh Time to Boogie Thomas Lawlor Mary Ellen Mulligan
 150 – NY Futurity Yearling Mares 2 Entries 
1 337 Sunny Acres Bellarina Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
2 134 LFS Forever Sophisticated Sarah Ruby William Haines
 153 – NY Futurity Weanling Mares 5 Entries 
1 42 JPR Top Of The Line Nancy Vidler Phil & Judy Rhoades
2 143 Ruby’s Suite Affaire Jonathan Cleveland Thomas Gascon Sr.
3 198 Heritage Lady Be Good Olivia Doutt Donna Fox
4 288 CSD’s Bonding Agent Alicia Fraser Marion Gaigle
Creekside Morgans
5 215 Marcari Foal Travis Neidlinger Elizebeth Macari
 154 – NY Futurity Weanling Stallions & Geldings 8 Entries 
1 102 Seaway Showboat Robert Marshall Robert Marshall
2 400 Sunny Acres Snapshot Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
3 116 Gullwing Tug’ O War Mike Kropp Sharon Skelly
4 43 DTA Aces Wild Will Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
5 81 HUR’s Zsadist Nancy Flower Jane Thompson
6 61 Homespun Weanling Colt Stephan Holmes Wallace Holmes
7 214 Milagro’s Foal Travis Neidlinger Carey Churchill
8 371 Cricketdale Maxim Alicia Groff Julianne Smith
Carl Smith
 155 – NY Futurity Weanling Champion 2 Entries 
1 102 Seaway Showboat Robert Marshall Robert Marshall
2 400 Sunny Acres Snapshot Will Vidler Nancy Vidler
 156 – Leadline 3 – 8 Yrs Old Hunt Seat 2 Entries 
1 38 Scotch On The Rocks Lauren Mccarthy Nancy Vidler
2 84 Rock and Roll Forever Ava Evans Suzanne M, Evans
 157 – Leadline 3 – 8 Yrs Old Saddle Seat 4 Entries 
1 226 Raintree Main Attraction Madison Dawson Michelle Du Bois
2 402 Aquarian Ecstacy Victoria Lee Weaver Victoria Lee Weaver
3 318 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emma Von Ballmoos Mary Flaherty
4 21 Crystal Hill Bonnie Lass Elizabeth Medrano Lelitia Hewitt
 158 – Leadline 3 – 8 Yrs Old Western 1 Entries 
1 91 Evan Final Lee Bailey Smith Sue Gramse
 159 – AMHA Hunt Seat Medal on the Flat 3 Entries 
1 322 Walnut Ridges Solid Gold Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
2 229 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
3 104 CSF Lady Paradon Sara Werdein Charles Vandemar
 160 – Walk Trot Equitation 11 Yrs & Under Saddle Seat 3 Entries 
1 305 Westonfield Band Leader Hannah Carr Suzanne Haberek
Susan Kumiler
2 403 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
3 324 Donaldsonville Lindsay Johnson Amy Johnson
Bill Johnson
 161 – Classic Pleasure Ladies Champion 9 Entries 
1 47 C’est La Vie Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 277 Whispering Gatling Laura Spengler Laura Spengler
3 262 Kandle’s Emerson Marie Vandemark Marie Vandemark
4 210 FCF Immortal Affair Patricia Casler Patricia Casler
5 227 KSB Momentum Karen Gabriel Karen Gabriel
6 58 Merriehill Local Talent Holly Bedient Holly Bedient
7 330 Queen’s Loverboy Jo Ann Currie Jo Ann Currie
8 344 Stella Blue Melissa Curtis Michael Carpenter
 163 – $300 Road Hack Championship 8 Entries 
1 125 Treble’s Johnny B Goode Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
2 349 Cabot Cut Above Jeff Kidd Glenmont LLC
3 161 Red Bam Immortal Lass Elizabeth Knapp Elizabeth Knapp
4 104 CSF Lady Paradon Sara Werdein Charles Vandemar
5 370 Equinox Caleb Dina M. Blazensky Peter Redding
6 55 Mel Jo Ulysses Donn Karen Farnell Karen Farnell
7 299 Kings Thunder Alley Rebecca Van Deusen Michaele Gansz
 164 – Walk Trot Equitation 11 Yrs & Under Hunt Seat 6 Entries 
1 201 Pomp & Circumstance Jenessa Preston Jenessa Preston
2 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Claire Buzzanca Carol Rog
3 2 RGR Noonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
4 304 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Jacqueline Chandler
5 119 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Melanie Coots
6 322 Walnut Ridges Solid Gold Lindsay Johnson Anna Kufs
 165 – Walk Jog Equitation Western 11 Yrs & Under 1 Entries 
1 132 HD Moriah Charlotte Huether William Haines
 166 – $300 Pleasure Driving 2 Yr Old Champion 4 Entries 
1 131 CHMH Spice Town Girl Nancy Flower Julie Schmidt
2 398 Distinct By Design Jerome Parker Holly Turner
3 359 Gradell Kendra In Motion Lynn Peeples Jerome & Shi Modell
4 23 Lee-El’s May frame Andrew Beiler Lelitia Hewitt
 167 – English Pleasure Ladies Champion 4 Entries 
1 46 Enthusiastic Jenny Taylor Elizabeth Burick
2 261 UVM Martin St. Louis Cindy Stanton Jennifer Dileo
3 386 Gable Hit The Road Jack Susan Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
4 289 LPV Excalibur Alicia Fraser Joseph Gaigle
Marion Gaigle
 168 – Carriage Driving Working 7 Entries 
1 83 Chandell High Noon Joann Squier Joann Squier
2 274 HD Saranac Carrie Ostrowski Karen Lassell
3 38 Scotch On The Rocks Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 393 Hayday Vermont Spirit Robynlee Bianco Robynlee Bianco
5 54 Randallane Beuabrooke Leigh Semilof Leigh Semilof
6 135 Chandell High Starcommand Kate .. Gubbins David Smart
Kate .. Gubbins
7 137 TDR Shadowfax George David Smart David Smart
 169 – Carriage Driving Reinsmanship 7 Entries 
1 274 HD Saranac Carrie Ostrowski Karen Lassell
2 54 Randallane Beuabrooke Leigh Semilof Leigh Semilof
3 83 Chandell High Noon Joann Squier Joann Squier
4 38 Scotch On The Rocks Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
5 135 Chandell High Starcommand Kate .. Gubbins David Smart
Kate .. Gubbins
6 393 Hayday Vermont Spirit Robynlee Bianco Robynlee Bianco
7 137 TDR Shadowfax George David Smart David Smart
 170 – Walk Jog Pleasure Western Championship 1 Entries 
1 132 HD Moriah Charlotte Huether William Haines
 171 – $300 Classic Pleasure Jr Horse Champion 3 Entries 
1 115 Whispering March Wind Deanna Shepard Nancy Packard
2 179 JMS Juliette Sharon Currie Sharon Currie
3 348 LSF Phoenix Rising Julia Strier Danielle Paufve
 172 – Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship 6 Entries 
1 2 RGR Noonshadow Abigail Newcomb Kathleen Newcomb
2 322 Walnut Ridges Solid Gold Lindsay Johnson Anna Kufs
3 201 Pomp & Circumstance Jenessa Preston Jenessa Preston
4 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Claire Buzzanca Carol Rog
5 119 Manchester Fifth Avenue Cayla Coots Melanie Coots
6 304 Equinox Adagio Molly Kern Jacqueline Chandler
 173 – Western Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion 3 Entries 
1 211 TTE T Time Julia Strier Catherine Ehnle
2 323 Circle’s Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
3 53 Aquarion After Dark Alexa Miller Alexa Miller
 174 – Hunter Pleasure Ladies Champion 8 Entries 
1 28 NSM Armageddon Patricia Walter Patricia Walter
2 256 MeM Evening Affair Danielle Paufve Danielle Paufve
3 221 AMHF Bravado Lindsay Perry Taylor Clark
4 18 Merrihill High Spirits Nancy Elliot Nancy Elliot
5 162 Townsend Call Me Chelsea St. Pierre Chelsea St. Pierre
6 108 Parkside Premier Priscilla Inglis Priscilla Inglis
7 235 ESS Hot Wired Rebecca Van Deusen Allison Rich
8 226 Raintree Main Attraction Lynn Lesperence Michelle Du Bois
 175 – Walk Trot Pleasure Saddle Seat Championship 3 Entries 
1 403 Slam Dunk Tayler Nichols Tayler Nichols
2 305 Westonfield Band Leader Hannah Carr Suzanne Haberek
Susan Kumiler
3 324 Donaldsonville Lindsay Johnson Amy Johnson
Bill Johnson
 176 – Hunt Seat Eq. JR Ex Champion 9 Entries 
1 332 R.I.G Park Avenue Unknown Person Ilene Goulette
Randy Goulette
2 322 Walnut Ridges Solid Gold Anna Kufs Anna Kufs
3 378 Sunny Acreas Sneek A Peek Destiny Gerrity Nancy Vidler
4 91 Evan Final Lee Debra Jean Downs Sue Gramse
5 229 MSV Kismet Kacie Aitken Kacie Aitken
6 148 EL-D-Bars Hi Lite Crystal Green Crystal Green
7 40 Hylee Shame On You Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
8 41 Maybrook Manifest Destiny Rebecca Hamilton Rebecca Hamilton
 177 – Classic Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Champion 11 Entries 
1 325 Pondview E-Z Spirit Amy Podesva James Podesva
2 387 Equinox Wild Card Haley Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
3 204 Sioux’s Boogie Knight Julia Strier Mary Neidlinger
4 362 Out On The town Christopher Bernard Maria Bernard
Richard Bernard
5 222 AMHF Photo Op Amber Brown Traci Brown
6 329 Syncopation Daisy Biesler Daisy Biesler
7 197 MLF Blaze of Glory Barbara Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
8 39 Springmill Aire Apparent Taylor Ray Countryman Nancy Vidler
9 120 Latours I’m Willy Fancy Katrina Dickson Kelly Dickson
 178 – Western Pleasure Ladies Champion 6 Entries 
1 164 FCF Montego Bay Judy Nason Joanne Kieger
2 16 Grand CRU Hollywoods Wish Amy Bessey Karen Saville
3 242 Windward’s Mariana Lauren Dupont Lauren Dupont
4 314 MNM Original Design Jennifer Mason Nancy Galusha
5 223 PLK Shamrock Spirit Lindsay Perry Carol Rog
6 240 Guha’s Dream Come True Lynzi Green Sharon Guha
 179 – Western Equitation Jr Ex Champion 4 Entries 
1 211 TTE T Time Julia Strier Catherine Ehnle
2 318 Kane Creek Kryptonite Emily Jones Mary Flaherty
3 323 Circle’s Z Noble Signature Amber Bornt Amber Bornt
4 90 Danell’s Noteworthy Megan Scritchfield Sue Gramse
 180 – $300 Park Saddle Horse Champion – Jr Horse 2 Entries 
1 286 Ultra’s Special Intention Alicia Fraser Lorraine Kielceshi
KLS Morgans
2 281 Street Smart Luman Wadhams Ann Maile
 181 – Carrage Driving Timed Obstacles 6 Entries 
1 54 Randallane Beuabrooke Leigh Semilof Leigh Semilof
2 137 TDR Shadowfax George David Smart David Smart
3 83 Chandell High Noon Joann Squier Joann Squier
4 38 Scotch On The Rocks Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
5 135 Chandell High Starcommand Kate .. Gubbins David Smart
Kate .. Gubbins
 182 – Carrage Driving Scurry Obstacles 6 Entries 
1 54 Randallane Beuabrooke Leigh Semilof Leigh Semilof
2 135 Chandell High Starcommand Kate .. Gubbins David Smart
Kate .. Gubbins
3 83 Chandell High Noon Joann Squier Joann Squier
4 38 Scotch On The Rocks Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
5 274 HD Saranac Carrie Ostrowski Karen Lassell
 183 – Saddle Seat Equitation Champion Jr Exh 9 Entries 
1 203 MLF Merlin Julia Strier Mary Neidlinger
2 222 AMHF Photo Op Amber Brown Traci Brown
3 302 FCF Coeur De Lion Heather Mallette Heather Mallette
4 321 Manistee Lee Mistral Hannah Bornt Hannah Bornt
5 300 Minion Absolute Alexa Bik Alexa Bik
6 326 Successive Endeavors NKS Emma Kate Flanagan Emma Kate Flanagan
7 209 JW Sensability Abby Smith Abby Smith
8 105 Sunny Acres Top Shelf Sara Werdein Susan Werdein
9 259 VVM Mad About You Emily Rice Emily Rice
 184 – $300 Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse Champion 9 Entries 
1 7 LPS Mistaken Identity Kathleen Peeples Valera Hascup
2 255 MEM Look At Me Danielle Paufve Danielle Paufve
3 335 R.I.G. Grand Finale Jennifer Lake Randy Goulette
Ilene Goulette
4 124 UVM Opportunity Chris Cassenti Chris Cassenti
5 152 UVM Neshobe Steve Davis Steve Davis
6 133 LFS Special Delivery Sarah Ruby William Haines
7 202 GP Blessing N Honor Mary Neidlinger Mary Neidlinger
8 17 Lookaway On The Mark Amy Bessey Kathryn Daly
9 177 EG Shamrock Nancy Vidler Dorothy Atkinson
 185 – $500 Classic Pleasure Driving Champion 11 Entries 
1 52 Stonecroft Neoclassic Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 129 Dragonsmeade Bravura Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne Fuelling
3 196 Turning Point Simply Divine Lee Michel Olivia Doutt
4 219 Ultras Now and Forever Toni Watkins Toni Watkins
5 383 Knolltops Doubledate David Turner David Turner
6 390 Raintree Valedictorian Debbie Lane Loek Neimeth
Robert Niemeth
7 387 Equinox Wild Card Susan Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
8 197 MLF Blaze of Glory Theresa Van Dusen Theresa Van Dusen
9 309 Cardinal Brook Earthangel Jessica F. Gray Jessica F. Gray
 186 – $300 English Pleasure Jr Horse Champion 2 Entries 
1 216 Essex Play Time Nancy Flower Mike & Patty Postiglione
2 98 CSCM Wallstreet Scott Mckinney Tonie Cowen
 187 – Hunter Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion 13 Entries 
1 331 Heartmedow By Request Francesca Fields Francesca Fields
2 336 Iron Forge Varsity Blues Brianna Conary Chris Cassenti
3 192 MCM American Prayer Isabella Ferri Beebout Isabella Ferri Beebout
4 332 R.I.G Park Avenue Lexi Chruscicki Ilene Goulette
Randy Goulette
5 221 AMHF Bravado Taylor Clark Taylor Clark
6 148 EL-D-Bars Hi Lite Crystal Green Crystal Green
7 319 Vigilmar Thomas Emily Jones Emily Jones
8 41 Maybrook Manifest Destiny Rebecca Hamilton Rebecca Hamilton
9 378 Sunny Acreas Sneek A Peek Destiny Gerrity Nancy Vidler
 188 – $500 Park Horse In Harness Amateur Stake 3 Entries 
1 51 Evolution Donna Zimmerman Donna Zimmerman
2 246 Enough Said Amanda Hill Amanda Hill
3 355 MSV Miss Judy Kathy Pierce Kathy Pierce
 189 – $300 Western Pleasure Jr. Horse Champion 6 Entries 
1 15 Artful Image Jeff Bessey Jeff Bessey
2 114 Pondview Park Avenue Judy Nason Melanie Small
3 35 Sunny Acres The Wizard Nancy Vidler Nancy Vidler
4 270 Starshine Epsilon Aurigae Scott Root Leigh Semilof
5 295 TNP Joyful Spirit Alicia Fraser Robin Pelham
Nick Pelham
6 66 Wish Granted Barbara Salvaggio Terry Wiley
 190 – $500 Pleasure Driving Open Champion 6 Entries 
1 144 MEM Just My Style Percy McDaniel Clint Barber
Linda Barber
2 391 MEM Main Street Scott Neidlinger Robert Niemeth
Loek Neimeth
3 343 Dragonsmeade Big Night Michael Carpenter Dragonsmeade
4 307 CHMH Moonstruck Mark Mason Greg Hopkins
Suzanne Hopkins
5 174 Harley Earl of Rose Hill Tim Murray Tracey Simiele
6 199 Arboria Serenity Will Vidler Will Vidler
 191 – $500 Hunter Pleasure Amateur Champion 15 Entries 
1 6 SPM Fortune’s Delite Cynthia Brown-clark Cynthia Brown-clark
2 109 DRF Deal of The Century Carol Gantz Carol Gantz
3 125 Treble’s Johnny B Goode Norma Gibney Norma Gibney
4 162 Townsend Call Me Chelsea St. Pierre Chelsea St. Pierre
5 226 Raintree Main Attraction Lynn Lesperence Michelle Du Bois
6 194 Mancini Rebecca Van Deusen Katherine Allingham
7 248 Glenlivet Nicole Morrison Nicole Morrison
8 17 Lookaway On The Mark Kathryn Daly Kathryn Daly
9 334 Dazzling Light Jillian Zick Susan Evans
 192 – English Pleasure Jr. Ex. Champion 9 Entries 
1 333 Season’s Supreme Challenge Carolann Smith Carolann Smith
2 208 Absolute Top Calibre Abby Smith Abby Smith
3 139 Mil Mars Federal Express Shana Gascon Michelle Gascon-Cleveland
4 59 Homespun Lady Lyon Emilie Holmes Wallace Holmes
5 328 CBMF Winning Colors Lauren Tomaino Reindance Stables
6 259 VVM Mad About You Emily Rice Emily Rice
7 207 KJM Soul Survivor Morgan Butler Morgan Butler
8 149 Springmill Souvenir Amber Green Amber Green
9 317 CBMF Arbitrage Carter Loftus Carter Loftus
 193 – $300 Roadster to Bike Champion 3 Entries 
1 146 Blkorchid Live From NY Percy McDaniel Clint & Lind Barber
2 245 Fancy Schmancy Mary Ann Cole Mary Ann Cole
3 341 Springmill Premonition Mark Mason Benjamin Kaufman
 194 – $500 Western Pleasure Adult Amateur Champion 11 Entries 
1 164 FCF Montego Bay Joanne Kieger Joanne Kieger
2 163 Wellspring Immortal Star Suzanne Haselkom Suzanne Haselkom
3 242 Windward’s Mariana Lauren Dupont Lauren Dupont
4 318 Kane Creek Kryptonite Carol Groff Mary Flaherty
5 117 Trebles Double Exposure Sharon Skelly Sharon Skelly
6 314 MNM Original Design Nancy Galusha Nancy Galusha
7 368 Maxwell Smart Karla Cortelyou Karla Cortelyou
8 16 Grand CRU Hollywoods Wish Karen Saville Karen Saville
9 316 Pondview Picante Deborah Worth Deborah Worth
 195 – $500 English Pleasure Amateur Champion 7 Entries 
1 76 Flairageous Rebecca Lawlor Rebecca Lawlor
Thomas Lawlor
2 386 Gable Hit The Road Jack Susan Evans Susan Evans
Jeffrey Evans
3 181 Kandle’s Legenda Elizabeth Loftus Elizabeth Loftus
4 292 Hartland Best Man Drue Bermann Christine Gelienu
Steven Herz
5 8 LPS Ultra Sweet Ashley Young George Young
6 310 Graywood’s Boogie Boy Josephine Graci Josephine Graci
7 306 Whitemud Buenos Aries Hannah White Hannah White
 196 – $500 Park Saddle Horse Champion – Open 2 Entries 
1 396 Cherrydale Casseopia Kathleen Peeples Robin Herrick
2 249 SML Triple By Pass Scott Mckinney Marilyn Nelson