Morgan Medallion Classic

001  Geldings – Two and Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 114 Merriewold JS Bach Jacqueline Brittain Merriewold Morgans LLC
003  Geldings – Five and Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 199 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnson Tree Farm LTD.
004  Grand Champion and Reserve Champion Gelding
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 199 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnson Tree Farm LTD.
2 114 Merriewold JS Bach Jacqueline Brittain Merriewold Morgans LLC
005  Fillies – Weanlings
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 307 Madison Gerry Rushton Sandra Nelson
007  Fillies – Two Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 136 Tomeri Delovely Robert Hughes Tom & Teri Brisco
008  Junior Champion and Reserve Champion Filly
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 136 Tomeri Delovely Robert Hughes Tom & Teri Brisco
2 307 Madison Gerry Rushton Sandra Nelson
009  Showmanship – Handlers 17 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 140 Chintimini Cabaret Abigail Jacobi Thomas & Suanne Jacobi
010  Mares – Three Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 151 Unraveled Keith Nelsen Equine Holdings LLC
012  Mares – Five and Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 311 Bell’s Masterpiece Tim Arcuri Tom & Stephanie Connor
2 306 Valerosa Immortal Dancer Frank Miller Joanna Rykoff
013  Senior Champion and Reserve Champion Mare
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 151 Unraveled Keith Nelsen Equine Holdings LLC
2 311 Bell’s Masterpiece Tim Arcuri Tom & Stephanie Connor
3 306 Valerosa Immortal Dancer Frank Miller Joanna Rykoff
014  Grand Champion and Reserve Champion Mare
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 151 Unraveled Keith Nelsen Equine Holdings LLC
2 311 Bell’s Masterpiece Tim Arcuri Tom & Stephanie Connor
3 136 Tomeri Delovely Robert Hughes Tom & Teri Brisco
4 307 Madison Gerry Rushton Sandra Nelson
015  Road Hack
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 207 LR Ami Windy Wyo Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
2 133 Alibi Yell It Out Audrey Mangan Richard & Janet French
3 303 Festival Sundance Savanna Miller Frank & Ann Miller
4 186 ALS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
5 165 Seaswept Eclipse Ginny Muth Allison (Benbrook) Untiedt
6 175 GPM Glory to B Lisa Ale Lisa Ale
018  Colts – Two Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 102 CFF Personal Advantage Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
  266 Ultras Private Eye Stacy Hennessy Kristen & Erik Yang
019  Junior Champion and Reserve Champion Colt
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 102 CFF Personal Advantage Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
020  Hunter Seat Equitation – Novice Riders – 17 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 292 Leaders Legacy Marissa Emery Frank & Joyce Modica
2 191 Out of the Blue Willow Savanna Miller Kathy Barnett
022  Stallions – Four Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 210 Mastroianni Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucoi
024  Senior Champion and Reserve Champion Stallion
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 210 Mastroianni Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucoi
025  Grand Champion and Reserve Champion Stallion
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 210 Mastroianni Robert Hughes Sherry Bartolucoi
2 102 CFF Personal Advantage Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
026  Hunter Under Saddle – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 194 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
2 128 JJSK’s Keepsake Sandra Flanagan James & Sandra Flanagan
028  Low Warm-Up Hunters – Open – Fences 2′
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 194 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
032  Trail Horse – Novice Horse or Rider
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 239 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
  134 Ion Best Kept Secret Vicki Smith Richard & Janet French
  165 Seaswept Eclipse Ginny Muth Allison (Benbrook) Untiedt
033  Trail Horse – Senior Horse
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 241 Ragtime Song O Bernadette Cheryl Thornton Judy L. Wright
2 239 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
3 134 Ion Best Kept Secret Vicki Smith Richard & Janet French
4 165 Seaswept Eclipse Ginny Muth Allison (Benbrook) Untiedt
034  Trail Horse – Limit
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 239 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
2 134 Ion Best Kept Secret Vicki Smith Richard & Janet French
034.1  Trail Horse – Junior Horse
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 240 MDMS Starquest Brigade Laura Thornton Sandy O’Brien
035  Trail Horse – Amateur Any Age
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 241 Ragtime Song O Bernadette Cheryl Thornton Judy L. Wright
036  Trail Horse – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 241 Ragtime Song O Bernadette Cheryl Thornton Judy L. Wright
2 239 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
3 134 Ion Best Kept Secret Vicki Smith Richard & Janet French
037  $500 Trail Horse Championship
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 239 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
2 241 Ragtime Song O Bernadette Cheryl Thornton Judy L. Wright
3 134 Ion Best Kept Secret Vicki Smith Richard & Janet French
038  Carriage Obstacle Driving – Time Competition
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 284 LCS Ice Princess Pat Gesler Pat Gesler
2 119 Triton RLM Classic Lori Lindenmayer Lori Lindenmayer
039  Carriage Obstacle Driving – Pick Your Route
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 119 Triton RLM Classic Lori Lindenmayer Lori Lindenmayer
040  English Pleasure – Ladies – Amateurs 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 216 SLB Andiamo Kathleen Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
2 167 Leviticus Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens
3 275 PFF Francesca Kriston Johnson Chris Clapp
4 291 Man In Command Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
5 202 MEM Playboy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
6 154 VVM Well Deserved Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
041  Western Pleasure – Ladies 18 & Over – Horses Under 15.1h
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 227 AMHF Missiplicity Montyjoy Kugeler Montyjoy Kugeler
2 182 Grand Cru Maker’s Mark Terri Rickford Debora Collard Kindsfater
3 121 VCF Montana Julie Adams Julie & Vance Adams
4 246 Stone Pine Julietta Heather Luedtke Dawn Alsop
5 132 HP Oughta Be Wild Mary Luedtke Harold & Stacy Parker
6 239 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
7 293 RLH Electra Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade Farm
8 117 Hot Corner Marquis Jennifer Grimes Jennifer Grimes
  130 Cabot French Lieutenant Sarah Hall Connie Melendy
  250 GLB The Cutting Edge Christy Walter Christy Walter
042  Park Harness – Junior Exhibitor – 17 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 230 AMHF Double Mess C Kristen Wade Michael & Dawn Wade
043  Hunter Pleasure – Gentlemen 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 179 Stonecroft Confidential Sarah Hall Michelle Quinlisk
044  Walk-Trot English Pleasure – 11 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 229 Plum Haven Minuet Lauren Wade Michael & Dawn Wade
2 271 Ryan’s Got The Beat Madison Sanderson Brian & Thea Sanderson
3 188 Festival Gypsy Kayce Riener George & Joan Arnold
4 111 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
045  Western Pleasure – Ladies 18 & Over – Horses 15.1h & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 224 MSV Ringo Starr Terri Rickford Judy Bodman
2 245 Merriehill The Lion King Jennifer McFall Sandra Nelson
3 124 EV Santa Fes Patron Jill V.H. Smith Jill V.H. Smith
4 249 VVM Aleesa Ellen McCook Ellen McCook
5 184 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
6 144 Wildcard’s Satin Rose Virginia Adams Virginia Adams
7 129 Movado Danica Brisco Paul & Danica Brisco
8 115 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
046  Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 13 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 191 Out of the Blue Willow Savanna Miller Kathy Barnett
2 281 Silver King Upandy Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
3 292 Leaders Legacy Marissa Emery Frank & Joyce Modica
4 140 Chintimini Cabaret Abigail Jacobi Thomas & Suanne Jacobi
047  Park Harness – Junior Horse – Four & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 269 Deer Creek Shardresedman Gerry Rushton Craig & Jennifer Sommers
2 148 Temptation’s First Star Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
3 173 The Noblest Robert Hughes Blackridge/Tomeri
048  Hunter Pleasure – Amateurs 18 & Over – Horses Under 15.1 h
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 122 LPI Limited Edition Merna Malouf Kathryn Devon
049  Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse – Four & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 238 Beau Rivage Ray Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
2 153 VVM Elektra Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
3 201 Beamwood Press Release Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
4 192 GMH Jumpin Jack Flash Hannah Hunsinger Eutha & Leon Giesick
050  Western Pleasure – Mares
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 117 Hot Corner Marquis Jennifer Grimes Jennifer Grimes
2 239 Blacksaddle Golden Jewel Laura Thornton Kathy Clarke
051  Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure – Riders 11 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 127 JJSK’s Spring Storm Madison McElhinney James & Sandra Flanagan
052  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 188 Festival Gypsy Hannah Hunsinger George & Joan Arnold
2 147 CCR’s Command Edition Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
3 287 VVM Litigator Cheyenne Banks-Diaz Robert & Vita Banks
4 175 GPM Glory to B Lisa Ale Lisa Ale
053  Hunter Pleasure – Three Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 226 RWF Paganini Mary Cockriel Montyjoy Kugeler
2 205 LR Amie J’Adore Dior Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot
054  English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 13 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 110 Commanding Knight Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
2 218 LA Ricochet Katie Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
3 305 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Craig & Angelica Berning
4 288 QVM Rocket Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
5 262 Robert E. Lee Emma Elliott Bryan & Debi Elliott
6 285 Stonecroft Make A Wish Amelia Coomber Skip & Maureen Coomber
057  Hunter Pleasure – Amateurs 18 & Over – Horses 15.1h & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 231 GMH Flashy Locomotion Lauren Fischer Eutha Giesick
2 160 Alias Barbara L. Fleming Howard & Barbara Fleming
3 103 GLB Moonlight Sonata Jessica Carlino Susan Carlino
4 186 ALS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones
5 162 Rulyn McGregor Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso
6 177 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
7 127 JJSK’s Spring Storm Tracy Beck James & Sandra Flanagan
8 164 R-Royale Prophecy Debbie Keough Debra Uecker-Keough
9 286 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
  133 Alibi Yell It Out Audrey Mangan Richard & Janet French
058  Pleasure Driving – Three Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 258 Dreammaster Rare Image Gerry Rushton Kevin Worsley
2 104 GLB Bella Mia Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
3 209 Mandisa Robert Hughes Lexie Ellsworth
4 298 Final Exchange Bob Kellert Montyjoy Kugeler
059  UPHA Challenge Cup
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 305 Heir Rifle Angelica Berning Craig & Angelica Berning
2 285 Stonecroft Make A Wish Amelia Coomber Skip & Maureen Coomber
3 169 The Specialist Lauren Lang Natalie Longo
060  AMHA Western Seat Medal
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 109 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
061  Carriage Obstacle Driving – Gambler’s Choice
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 119 Triton RLM Classic Lori Lindenmayer Lori Lindenmayer
2 284 LCS Ice Princess Pat Gesler Pat Gesler
062  Hunter Pleasrue – First Year Green
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 296 MJD French Quarter Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove
2 170 MJD French Impression Jodi Chamberlain John & Mary Denove
063  English Pleasure – Junior Horse – Four & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 267 Lucky As Me Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton
2 217 Dragonsmeade ViVace Debi Jeppesen Kathleen & Steve Kabel
3 257 Takin’ Care of Business Stacey Myers Rebecca Miller
064  Western Pleasure – Junior Horse – Four & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 240 MDMS Starquest Brigade Laura Thornton Sandy O’Brien
2 132 HP Oughta Be Wild Mary Luedtke Harold & Stacy Parker
4 105 CFF Strictly Byzness Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
5 243 Dragonfire Mulan Jennifer McFall Sandra Nelson
065  Classic Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitors – 17 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 276 Airegantlee Dalton Shoemaker Mari & Gary Sanderson
2 260 HVK Primary Light Emily Evans Playmor Farm LLC
3 190 Romance of Monarch Hannah Hunsinger Frank & Ann Miller
4 303 Festival Sundance Elizabeth Hosie Frank & Ann Miller
067  Hunter Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 14 thru 17
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 174 Talk of the Town LPS Lauren Gorfinkle Lauren Gorfinkle
2 197 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
3 109 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
4 222 MLF Gavin Jamie Lemus Bonnie Lemus
5 283 AMHF Absolut Balanchine Madeline Lee Karen Lee
068  Pleasure Driving – Amateurs – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 232 Never Surrender Debra Hurst Walters Debra Hurst Walters
2 277 GLB Bell of the Ball Anne Marie Bumb Lorraine Bumb
3 256 MFM Day Dreams Jamie Miller Jamie Miller
4 264 Stonecroft Notorious Elaine Olsen Ted & Elaine Olsen
069  Western Pleasure – Masters Class – Amateurs 50 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 121 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie & Vance Adams
2 249 VVM Aleesa Ellen McCook Ellen McCook
3 297 Treble’s Mucho Uno Rocky Schliefer Rocky & Diana Schliefer
4 115 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
5 181 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Rick & Jan Lindeberg
6 184 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
7 130 Cabot French Lieutenant Connie Melendy Connie Melendy
8 245 Merriehill The Lion King Sandra Nelson Sandra Nelson
  237 AMHF Mr. Courageous Ray Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
  224 MSV Ringo Starr Judy Bodman Judy Bodman
  248 WM Moolight Bay Jill V.H. Smith Jill V.H. Smith
  142 Festival Casanova Jay Geisenheimer Jay Geisenheimer
070  Roadster Under Saddle – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 299 CBMF Double Down Alison Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
071  English Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 14 thru 17
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 255 TE Ammunition Rachel Miller Glenn & Kimberly Weed
2 233 Total Request Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters
072  Pro/Am Hunter Pleasure – $15 Add Back
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 177 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Sarah Hall & Melissa Walker Garn & Melissa Walker
073  Classic Pleasure Driving – Ladies – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 200 Trebles Spring Loaded Vikki Paulson Vikki Paulson
2 304 Miss Voodoo Mona Skager Mona Skager
3 247 Jaguar In Motion Dodie Alsop Dawn Alsop
4 101 WWF Trademark Genevieve Carlino Gomez Susan Carlino
5 106 GLB Amazing Grace Susan Carlino Lorraine Bumb
074  Park Saddle – Amateurs – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 213 Skywarrior Joel Chauran Mary Fisher Davila
075  Western Pleasure – Stallions & Geldings
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 108 Faragamo Garn Walker Terri Sturm
2 296 MJD French Quarter Daryl Hopson John & Mary Denove
3 182 Grand Cru Maker’s Mark Terri Rickford Debora Collard Kindsfater
4 184 Azkachina Smoki Chris Rickford Roberta Brown
5 123 BEF Ivan Julie Adams Jill V.H. Smith
6 183 Equinox Courage Under Fire Dale Rickford Mina Marie Cox
7 244 Grand Cru Beaujolais Earl McFall Sandra Nelson
8 250 GLB The Cutting Edge Christy Walter Christy Walter
  143 JMF Shadow Express Bradley Wiggett Cheryl L. Dorsey
076  Park Harness – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 214 HVK Ancient Cry Robert Hughes William & Helen Crawford
  263 Tara’s Mojo Gerry Rushton Kathy & Bill Taylor
077  English Pleasure – Amateurs – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 309 French Flambeau Shannon Connor Turner Tom & Stephanie Connor
2 204 Boston’s Big Whammy Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
3 259 Glory Days Susan (McCullough) Worsley Susan (McCullough) Worsley
4 155 SCMF Winged Glory Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
5 211 SLB Puccini Lisa Howa Rick & Lisa Howa
078  Hunter Pleasure – Novice Horse
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 195 Merriewold Galaxie Jennifer McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
2 133 Alibi Yell It Out Audrey Mangan Richard & Janet French
079  Park Harness – Two Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 268 Baccarat’s Wild Thyme Gerry Rushton Gerry Rushton
2 152 Unruly Keith Nelsen Equine Holdings LLC
080  Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 14 thru 17
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 109 Festival Atomic Energy Savannah Sturm Terri Sturm
081  Pleasure Driving – Junior Horse – Four & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 225 Dragonsmeade Courante Bob Kellert Montyjoy Kugeler
2 221 Alltitude Robert Hughes Daniel & Janet Unrein
4 272 He’s A Heartbreaker Gerry Rushton Susan Overstreet
5 107 GLB Grand and Glorious Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
082  Western Pleasure – Junior Exhibitors – 13 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 191 Out of the Blue Willow Savanna Miller Kathy Barnett
083  Classic Pleasure Driving – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 101 WWF Trademark Genevieve Carlino Gomez Susan Carlino
2 106 GLB Amazing Grace Susan Carlino Lorraine Bumb
084  Park Saddle – Junior Horse – Four & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 212 Crying Out Loud Robert Hughes Plan B
2 148 Temptation’s First Star Courtney Zimmermann Linda Sheridan
085  Hunter Pleasure – Novice Riders – 17 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 292 Leaders Legacy Marissa Emery Frank & Joyce Modica
2 283 AMHF Absolut Balanchine Madeline Lee Karen Lee
086  Saddle Seat Equitation – Riders 13 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 110 Commanding Knight Sheridan Sturm Terri Sturm
2 196 Festival Troubadour Angelica Berning Ariana Corrigan
3 163 Futurity Chicago WhiteSox Claire Brownie Kate & David Brownie
4 219 Mantic Top Gun Courtney Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
5 251 Boxford Beloved Emily Evans Jordan Cusumano
6 288 QVM Rocket Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
7 305 Heir Rifle Adrienne Markle Craig & Angelica Berning
8 285 Stonecroft Make A Wish Amelia Coomber Skip & Maureen Coomber
087  Pleasure Driving – Two Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 102 CFF Personal Advantage Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
2 266 Ultras Private Eye Stacy Hennessy Kristen & Erik Yang
3 187 Festival Fanfare Frank Miller George & Joan Arnold
088  Saddle Seat Equitation – Riders 14 thru 17
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 232 Never Surrender Tayler Walters Debra Hurst Walters
2 188 Festival Gypsy Hannah Hunsinger George & Joan Arnold
089  Western Pleasure – First Year Green
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 294 Cavalli Daryl Hopson Dragonsmeade Farm
2 178 BPM Gold Dust Garn Walker Allen & Kristen Breyer
3 314 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
  131 RTF Spin Doctor Hilary Trower Richard & Hilary Trower
090  Pleasure Driving – Amateur – Ladies 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 156 VVM Dare to Dream Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
2 203 Cedar Creek With Bells On Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson
091  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Novice Horse or Rider
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 287 VVM Litigator Breanne Howard Robert & Vita Banks
2 192 GMH Jumpin Jack Flash Hannah Hunsinger Eutha & Leon Giesick
3 303 Festival Sundance Elizabeth Hosie Frank & Ann Miller
  300 TRE Whatever Debra Hurst Walters The River’s Edge Inc
092  Pleasure Driving – Gentlemen – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 199 Dragonfire Shaolin Forest Nealon Johnson Tree Farm LTD.
2 176 Expedition Frank Miller Thomas & Suanne Jacobi
093  AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 174 Talk of the Town LPS Lauren Gorfinkle Lauren Gorfinkle
2 197 Wee B Sweet Emotion Kristin Klepper Kristin Klepper
3 281 Silver King Upandy Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
4 222 MLF Gavin Jamie Lemus Bonnie Lemus
094  English Pleasure – Three Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 189 Haute Flash Frank Miller Frank & Ann Miller
2 235 AMHF Star Studded Event Elier Cruz David & Cindy Vogels
095  Carriage Pleasure Driving – Reinsmanship
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 159 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce
2 119 Triton RLM Classic Lori Lindenmayer Lori Lindenmayer
097  Western Seat Dressage – Introductary Level, Test B
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 142 Festival Casanova Jay Geisenheimer Jay Geisenheimer 143
2 301 Santa Fe Renegade Debbie Beth-Halachmy Eitan & Debra Beth-Halachmy 135
3 245 Merriehill The Lion King Sandra Nelson Sandra Nelson 127
4 123 BEF Ivan Jill V.H. Smith Jill V.H. Smith 122
098  Western Seat Dressage – Training Level, Test 1 or 2
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 296 MJD French Quarter Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove 159
2 301 Santa Fe Renegade Debbie Beth-Halachmy Eitan & Debra Beth-Halachmy 155
3 123 BEF Ivan Jill V.H. Smith Jill V.H. Smith 154
4 245 Merriehill The Lion King Sandra Nelson Sandra Nelson 151
099  Western Seat Dressage – Training Level, Test 3 or 4
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 296 MJD French Quarter Sydney Cheong John & Mary Denove 173
104  Dressage – Training Level, Test 1 – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 194 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC 136
2 186 ALS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones 126
2 170 MJD French Impression Jodi Chamberlain John & Mary Denove 126
105  Dressage – Training Level, Test 2 – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 139 Baywind On Fire Lynne Salewski Lindsay Naas 177
2 170 MJD French Impression Jodi Chamberlain John & Mary Denove 172
3 162 Rulyn McGregor Kimberly Caruso Kimberly Caruso 159
4 194 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC 157
106  Dressage – Training Level, Test 3 – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 112 Flower of Georgia Julie Corlett Merriewold Morgans LLC 168
2 139 Baywind On Fire Lynne Salewski Lindsay Naas 163
3 145 GBR Midnight Serenade Tracy Young Wendy Gray Bizzaro 157
4 116 WNC Rocket Man Marian Jean Meier Marian Jean Meier 152
5 186 ALS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones 143
108  Dressage – Training Level, Test 4 – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 145 GBR Midnight Serenade Tracy Young Wendy Gray Bizzaro 168
3 112 Flower of Georgia Julie Corlett Merriewold Morgans LLC 165
4 139 Baywind On Fire Lynne Salewski Lindsay Naas 156
5 116 WNC Rocket Man Marian Jean Meier Marian Jean Meier 128
  195 Merriewold Galaxie Jennifer McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
109  Dressage – First Level, Test 1 – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 195 Merriewold Galaxie Jennifer McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC 191
2 186 ALS Bedazzle Michellie Jones Michellie Jones 180
110  Dressage – First Level, Test 2 – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
  160 Alias Barbara L. Fleming Howard & Barbara Fleming
111  Dressage – First Level, Test 3 and/or 4 – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
  135 Bear River Star Beam Anita Parra Anita Parra
  160 Alias Barbara L. Fleming Howard & Barbara Fleming
112.1  Dressage Suitability In-Hand
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
  114 Merriewold JS Bach Jacqueline Brittain Merriewold Morgans LLC
  138 Raynyday Final Salute Lynne Salewski Lindsay Naas
  194 Merriewold Hanah Earl McFall Merriewold Morgans LLC
  193 Dragonfire Lotus Earl McFall Jennifer & Earl McFall
118  Hunter Pleasure – Ladies 18 & Over – Horses Under 15.1h
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 141 Dragonfire Nefertiti Jennifer McFall Antonia Casados
2 120 Futurity Show Byz Julie Adams Futurity Farm
119  Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation – Riders 11 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 127 JJSK’s Spring Storm Madison McElhinney James & Sandra Flanagan
120  Western Pleasure – Limit
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 314 Take The Stars Julie Adams Futurity Farm
2 105 CFF Strictly Byzness Cathy Grimes Susan Carlino
3 294 Cavalli Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade Farm
4 248 WM Moolight Bay Heather Luedtke Jill V.H. Smith
5 185 Wintergreen Colorado Dale Rickford Roberta Brown
121  Park Harness – Three Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 149 LUX Stargait Antares Keith Nelsen Avona L’Carttier
2 253 Deer Creek O’Brien Stacy Hennessy Lisa Shoemaker
122  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Junior Exhibitors – 17 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 198 Cingate Mystere Vanessa Ybarra Patricia Ybarra
2 190 Romance of Monarch Hannah Hunsinger Frank & Ann Miller
3 270 Plum Haven Capistrano Julie Folkman Tracy Folkman
4 287 VVM Litigator Cheyenne Banks-Diaz Robert & Vita Banks
5 303 Festival Sundance Elizabeth Hosie Frank & Ann Miller
6 282 VVM Mark My Words Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
123  Hunter Pleasure – Stallions & Geldings
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 177 Chintimini Bravo Charlie Sarah Hall Garn & Melissa Walker
2 207 LR Ami Windy Wyo Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
124  Pleasure Driving – Ladies – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 312 Festival Calypso Stephanie Connor Tom & Stephanie Connor
2 234 Highover To The Rivers Cindy Vogels David & Cindy Vogels
3 277 GLB Bell of the Ball Anne Marie Bumb Lorraine Bumb
4 261 SLB Great Expectations Stacy Hennessy Ariella Jochai
5 208 Alliteration Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth
126  Hunter Pleasure – Ladies 18 & Over – Horses 15.1h & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 231 GMH Flashy Locomotion Lauren Fischer Eutha Giesick
2 127 JJSK’s Spring Storm Tracy Beck James & Sandra Flanagan
3 292 Leaders Legacy Jennifer Holton Frank & Joyce Modica
4 179 Stonecroft Confidential Sarah Hall Michelle Quinlisk
5 103 GLB Moonlight Sonata Jessica Carlino Susan Carlino
6 286 Light Year Sandra Gruen Sandra Gruen
7 164 R-Royale Prophecy Debbie Keough Debra Uecker-Keough
8 143 JMF Shadow Express Cheryl L. Dorsey Cheryl L. Dorsey
  207 LR Ami Windy Wyo Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
127  Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation – Riders 11 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 188 Festival Gypsy Kayce Riener George & Joan Arnold
2 111 Willowick Mafia Princess Shaunicy Sturm Terri Sturm
3 271 Ryan’s Got The Beat Madison Sanderson Brian & Thea Sanderson
128  Hunter Pleasure – Junior Horse – Four & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 206 CBMF Follow Your Heart Mallory Mignot Anne Mears
2 242 Renegade Rose Jennifer McFall Sandra Nelson
3 170 MJD French Impression Jodi Chamberlain John & Mary Denove
4 226 RWF Paganini Mary Cockriel Montyjoy Kugeler
5 180 Cap’n Jack Sparrow Sarah Hall Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb
129  $500 UPHA Pleasure Driving Three Year Olds
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 104 GLB Bella Mia Cathy Grimes Lorraine Bumb
130  Western Pleasure – Amateurs 18 & Over – Horses 15.1h & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 181 Maximum Pepper Jan Lindeberg Rick & Jan Lindeberg
2 184 Azkachina Smoki Roberta Brown Roberta Brown
3 129 Movado Danica Brisco Paul & Danica Brisco
4 144 Wildcard’s Satin Rose Virginia Adams Virginia Adams
5 224 MSV Ringo Starr Judy Bodman Judy Bodman
6 115 CSA Approved By Command Kathy Gomer Kathy Gomer
7 124 EV Santa Fes Patron Jill V.H. Smith Jill V.H. Smith
8 183 Equinox Courage Under Fire Mina Marie Cox Mina Marie Cox
  142 Festival Casanova Jay Geisenheimer Jay Geisenheimer
131  Roadster to Bike – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 236 MEM No Inhabitions Alison Bendele Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
2 299 CBMF Double Down Mary Cockriel Drs. Ray and Alison Bendele
132  Park Saddle – Junior Exhibitors – 17 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 230 AMHF Double Mess C Kristen Wade Michael & Dawn Wade
2 290 PAF Ecstasy Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
133  English Pleasure – Ladies – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 310 Matrix Shannon Connor Turner Tom & Stephanie Connor
2 274 Dreammaster J’st Outrajus Stacy Hennessy Jean & Kathryn Aldinger Stewart
134  Western Pleasure – Amateurs 18 & Over – Horses Under 15.1h
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 227 AMHF Missiplicity Montyjoy Kugeler Montyjoy Kugeler
2 121 VCF Montana Merna Malouf Julie & Vance Adams
3 297 Treble’s Mucho Uno Rocky Schliefer Rocky & Diana Schliefer
4 293 RLH Electra Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade Farm
5 250 GLB The Cutting Edge Christy Walter Christy Walter
135  Pleasure Driving – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 252 Extreme Obsession Gerry Rushton Paul & Danica Brisco
136  Classic Pleasure Saddle – Ladies – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 168 FRF Quintessa Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens
2 304 Miss Voodoo Mona Skager Mona Skager
3 147 CCR’s Command Edition Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
4 279 Pondview Promises Promise Kriston Johnson Laura Scott
5 260 HVK Primary Light Emily Evans Playmor Farm LLC
6 175 GPM Glory to B Lisa Ale Lisa Ale
137  English Pleasure – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 255 TE Ammunition Erica Santa Glenn & Kimberly Weed
138  Park Saddle – Ladies – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 220 DMH Back In Black Kathleen Kabel Kathleen & Steve Kabel
139  Pleasure Driving – Junior Exhibitors – 17 & Under
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 229 Plum Haven Minuet Kristen Wade Michael & Dawn Wade
2 256 MFM Day Dreams Rachel Miller Jamie Miller
3 289 CPM Man Oh Man Lila Tatar Lila Tatar
140  Hunter Pleasure – Mares
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 164 R-Royale Prophecy Darcey Attig Debra Uecker-Keough
2 292 Leaders Legacy Jennifer Holton Frank & Joyce Modica
141  Park Harness – Amateurs – 18 & Over
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 158 Queen’s Guardian Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans
2 313 Grandemeanor Stephanie Connor Tom & Stephanie Connor
3 265 Boxford Bravura Elaine Olsen Ted & Elaine Olsen
4 146 JW Phantom Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan
142  Pro/Am Western Pleasure – $15 Add Back
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 130 Cabot French Lieutenant Garn Walker & Connie Melendy Connie Melendy
2 184 Azkachina Smoki Chris Rickford Roberta Brown
3 183 Equinox Courage Under Fire Dale Rickford & Mina Cox Mina Marie Cox
4 224 MSV Ringo Starr Terri Rickford & Judy Bodman Judy Bodman
5 295 Fire Run High Noon Daryl Hopson & Kurt Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens
143  Park Saddle – Open
Place Nbr Horse & Registration Shown By Owner
1 228 ECP Scandalous Kate Vieyra Erik Jensen