Morgan Masterpiece

Class Description
Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
002    Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 198 Cedarcrest Eleazar Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
2 155 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
003    Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 159 Stonesong State Ofthe Art Diane Kalscheur Tatum Westphal
2 154 MSV Flight Time Cheretee Brown Garry Glover
3 122 THI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
4 156 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
004    Classic English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 177 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Sarah Shapiro Jessica Mulholland
2 132 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cindy Radosevich
3 200 Hylee’s Flaire So Rare Rachel Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
4 118 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
005    English Pleasure Mares
1 181 Cyderbay Sassafras Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
2 193 Hollybrook Spit N Image Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
3 161 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart K.Langbecker/ Kalal Morgan Farm
4 110 MS Shamrock Chardonnay Kellyn Cameron Sarah Meyer
5 107 Indian Creek Legendary Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
006    Western Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 116 ME Kissed By A Rose Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
2 206 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
007    Road Hack
1 103 Kretzschmar Tonto Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
2 111 Rustic V Chances R Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
3 157 KEW Deverell Lindy Price Diane Griedl
008    English Pleasure Three Year Old
1 174 Saralin’s Conductor Jessica Bodnar S.Longnecker/ Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
009    Classic Pleasure Driving – Adult
1 180 EBM Diamond Lady Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
010    Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 150 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Rick Wallen Susie Weiss
2 173 Merriehill Home Stretch Stan Bodnar Ruthann Peterson
3 145 Hylee’s Dancing Queen Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
011    Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 203 Noble Times Brad Fancsali  Fan-Agra Corporation
2 201 Hi-Mist Fantasia Katie Drier J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
012    English Pleasure AOTS
1 112 Rustic V’s Spur Of The Moment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
2 102 CBMF Fully Loaded Victoria Telesko Victoria Telesko
014    Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 207 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket John Wich  Eastwich Morgans
016    Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 171 Let’s Get Byzy Irene Doroff Merriehill Farm & I. Doroff
2 191 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
3 117 Lucky Strike Nancy Johnson Tobiasz Nancy Johnson Tobiasz
4 192 Minion Invisible Ink Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
5 114 Beck’s Finale Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
6 152 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
7 101 Hollybrook Lilly Victoria Telesko Victoria Telesko
  184 Chestnut Hill Eric Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
017    Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 134 Hylee Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
2 208 TSM Strike It Rare Bill Heiser Terryl Smith
018    Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 175 The Piano Man Stan Bodnar Sue Simon
2 186 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
019    Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 187 EKL Command The View Matthew DeGregorio Robert DeGregorio
2 147 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stanley Olson
3 144 Hylee’s Everlasting Emma Blankschein J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
4 106 Hampshire Formal Attire Hayley Amundson Debra Amundson
021    English Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 168 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Stan Bodnar Staehnke & Witorek/ Redwood Partners
2 121 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
3 120 Arboria Hundred Proof Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
4 105 More And More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
022    Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 182 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
2 208 TSM Strike It Rare Terryl Smith Terryl Smith
3 113 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
023    1st & 2nd Year Green Classic Pleasure
1 166 Circle Z Sharper Spirit Beth Fancsali M.Zacheis Circle Z Farm
025    Sport Horse Suitability – Mares 5/Up
1 126 Rustic V’s Two To Tango Jennifer Thompson W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
026    Sport Horse Suitability – Stallions & Geldings 5/Up
1 117 Lucky Strike Nancy Johnson Tobiasz Nancy Johnson Tobiasz
2 152 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
3 156 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
027     Grand Champion & Reserve Sport Horse Suitability
1 117 Lucky Strike Nancy Tobiasz Nancy Johnson Tobiasz
2 126 Rustic V’s Two To Tango Jennifer Thompson W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
  152 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
029    Geldings – Two Year Old
1 179 GGG Timeless Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
030    Geldings – 3 & 4 Year Old
1 176 Unrivaled Whitney Bodnar  Equine Holdings LLC
031    Geldings – 5/Up
1 135 Hylee’s Goldsmith Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
2 120 Arboria Hundred Proof John Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
3 125 Rustic V Total Revelation Lyle Wick W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
032    Grand Champion & Reserve Geldings
1 176 Unrivaled Whitney Bodnar  Equine Holdings LLC
2 135 Hylee’s Goldsmith Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
  120 Arboria Hundred Proof John Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
  179 GGG Timeless Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
035    Western Type Stallions & Geldings 5/Up
1 208 TSM Strike It Rare Bill Heiser Terryl Smith
2 124 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
3 122 THI Basic Black Michelle Wich  Eastwich Morgans
036    Grand Champion & Reserve Western Type
1 208 TSM Strike It Rare Bill Heiser Terryl Smith
2 124 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
037    Fillies – Yearling & Under
1 167 Circle Z Cajun Spice Whitney Bodnar M.Zacheis Circle Z Farm
2 153 GGG Calle Rose Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
038    Mares – 2 Year Old
1 163 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 143 Hylee’s Razzle Dazzle Jackie Sweeney J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
040    Mares – 5/Up
1 136 Hylee’s Seven Roses Lyle Wick Jane Steffenhagen
2 128 Queen’s Lady Ashley Bert Earehart W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
041    Grand Champion & Reserve Mares
1 163 Merriehill Black Betty James Gruenberg  Merriehill Farm
2 136 Hylee’s Seven Roses Lyle Wick Jane Steffenhagen
  128 Queen’s Lady Ashley Bert Earehart W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
  153 GGG Calle Rose Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
  167 Circle Z Cajun Spice Whitney Bodnar M.Zacheis Circle Z Farm
043    Fitting & Showmanship 17′/Under
1 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
2 195 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
3 132 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cindy Radosevich
044    Ranch Horse Conformation
1 208 TSM Strike It Rare Bill Heiser Terryl Smith
2 123 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Robert/Jayne Bradford
045    Amateur In Hand 5/Up
1 132 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cindy Radosevich
2 124 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
046    Colts – Yearling & Under
1 199 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
047    Stallions – 2 Year Old
1 211 DRC Asset Allocation James Gruenberg Jennifer Bonnike
048    Stallions – 3 & 4 Year Old
1 173 Merriehill Home Stretch Whitney Bodnar Ruthann Peterson
050    Grand Champion & Reserve Stallion
1 173 Merriehill Home Stretch Whitney Bodnar Ruthann Peterson
2 199 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
  211 DRC Asset Allocation James Gruenberg Jennifer Bonnike
051    Student Driver
1 131 WNB Highly Imposible Michael Wagner  Chironcrest
052    Hunt Seat Equitation 13/Under
1 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Aryn Cutler Nicole Ziemer
053    Saddleseat Equitation UPHA Challenge Cup
1 204 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Susan Ellis
2 195 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
053A    Park Saddle Open
1 189 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 128 Queen’s Lady Ashley Wendy Meyer W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
3 162 Deer Creek Grand Duke Kelsey Irvine Doug Irvine
054    Working Hunter Under Saddle
1 184 Chestnut Hill Eric Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
056    Costume Class
1 157 KEW Deverell Taylor Bolen Diane Griedl
2 118 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
3 149 HVK Vigil Dan Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
4 131 WNB Highly Imposible Isabela Boneta  Chironcrest
5 192 Minion Invisible Ink Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
6 188 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
057    Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old
1 139 Hylee’s Noel Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
058    English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 204 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Susan Ellis
2 195 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
3 202 Clearly Liberated Sean Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
059    Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13/Under
1 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Aryn Cutler Nicole Ziemer
060    Classic English Pleasure Adult
1 177 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Irene Doroff Jessica Mulholland
2 194 Sealected Leader Lynette Erchul Lynette Erchul
3 111 Rustic V Chances R Jennifer Thompson Wendy Meyer
4 183 Hylee Boda Bing Boda Boom Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
061    Western Pleasure 3 Year Old
1 127 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Jim Riggs W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
2 104 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
062    Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 168 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Mark Staehnke Staehnke & Witorek/ Redwood Partners
2 125 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
064    Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
1 164 Merriehill Silk Stockings Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 115 M E after the Dance Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
065    Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 132 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cindy Radosevich
066    Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 134 Hylee Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
2 103 Kretzschmar Tonto Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
3 208 TSM Strike It Rare Bill Heiser Terryl Smith
4 113 Case Taylor Made Arlene Berzins B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
067    Hunter Pleasure AOTS
1 114 Beck’s Finale Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
2 152 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
3 184 Chestnut Hill Eric Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
4 156 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
5 126 Rustic V’s Two To Tango Wendy Meyer W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
6 117 Lucky Strike Nancy Johnson Tobiasz Nancy Johnson Tobiasz
068    English Pleasure Junior Horse
1 185 Hylee’s Graceson Tim Coss Jane Steffenhagen
069    Western Pleasure Mares
1 206 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
2 141 Hylee’s Goldmine Dan Lynch J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
3 201 Hi-Mist Fantasia Katie Drier J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
070    Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 175 The Piano Man Debbie Simon Sue Simon
2 212 Ultras Prim & Proper Faith Davis Stephen Smith
071    Western Pleasure Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
072    Pleasure Driving 3 Year Old
1 169 GGG Gun Moll Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
2 214 Winden Falada Julie Irvine Allison Egan
073    Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17
1 188 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
2 147 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stanley Olson
3 144 Hylee’s Everlasting Emma Blankschein J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
074    Suitability for Carriage or Classic Driving Junior Horse
1 155 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
076    Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 170 HVK Noblesse Oblige Jessica Bodnar Herbert Kohler Jr
2 121 Hylee’s Showtime Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
077    Carriage Driving Turnout
1 160 BPM Prairie Lily Allen Breyer K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
2 178 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
078    Saddleseat Equitation 14-17
1 195 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
2 132 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cindy Radosevich
079    Carriage Driving Reinsmanship
1 178 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
2 160 BPM Prairie Lily Allen Breyer K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
080    Park Harness Open
1 135 Hylee’s Goldsmith Jackie Sweeney Jane Steffenhagen
081    English Pleasure Gentlemen
1 161 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart K.Langbecker/ Kalal Morgan Farm
082    Saddleseat/Hunt Seat Pleasure Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 194 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 148 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
083    Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 191 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
2 192 Minion Invisible Ink Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
3 154 MSV Flight Time Cheretee Brown Garry Glover
4 103 Kretzschmar Tonto Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
5 159 Stonesong State Ofthe Art Diane Kalscheur Tatum Westphal
6 184 Chestnut Hill Eric Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
  122 THI Basic Black Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
085    Classic English Pleasure Limit Horse/Rider
1 183 Hylee Boda Bing Boda Boom Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
2 118 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
086    Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 127 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Jim Riggs W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
2 113 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
087    Hunter Pleasure 3 Year Old
1 109 Ancan Razmataz Samantha Amundson Debra Amundson
088    English Pleasure Ladies
1 172 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
2 181 Cyderbay Sassafras Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
3 105 More And More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
091    Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 165 Merriehill Wild At Heart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 146 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
3 187 EKL Command The View Matthew DeGregorio Robert DeGregorio
092    Western Pleasure Ladies
1 182 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
2 106 Hampshire Formal Attire Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
3 116 ME Kissed By A Rose Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
4 113 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
5 206 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
093    English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 145 Hylee’s Dancing Queen Tasha Smazinski Jackie Sweeney
2 120 Arboria Hundred Proof Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
3 186 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
4 105 More And More Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
094    Pro-Am Pleasure
1 203 Noble Times Brad Fancsali  Fan-Agra Corporation
095    Ride A Five
1 157 KEW Deverell Lindy Price Diane Griedl
  188 SMC Skywalker Alyssa Wick Samantha Kevitt
  192 Minion Invisible Ink Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
  195 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
096    Open Obstacle Cones
1 178 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
2 160 BPM Prairie Lily Allen Breyer K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
099    1st or 2nd Year Green English Pleasure
1 120 Arboria Hundred Proof Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
2 186 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
3 174 Saralin’s Conductor Jessica Bodnar S.Longnecker/ Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
100    Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen
1 205 Summit’s General Lee Charles Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
101    Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse/Driver
1 183 Hylee Boda Bing Boda Boom Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
102    Western Pleasure AOTS
1 113 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
2 206 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
3 124 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
104    Pleasure Driving AOTS
1 125 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
2 160 BPM Prairie Lily Allen Breyer K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
105    Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 114 Beck’s Finale Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
2 146 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
3 106 Hampshire Formal Attire Samantha Amundson Debra Amundson
4 154 MSV Flight Time Cheretee Brown Garry Glover
5 101 Hollybrook Lilly Nellie Wich Victoria Telesko
106    Pleasure Driving Mares
1 136 Hylee’s Seven Roses Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
107    English Pleasure Amateur
1 190 Kriskroft Keynote Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
2 193 Hollybrook Spit N Image Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
3 181 Cyderbay Sassafras Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
4 112 Rustic V’s Spur Of The Moment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
108    1st or 2nd Year Green Western Pleasure
1 127 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Jim Riggs W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
2 155 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
3 198 Cedarcrest Eleazar Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
4 104 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
5 124 Troika’s Mickey Midnight Robert Bradford Kimberly Bradford
109    Sport Horse Suitability Under Saddle
1 184 Chestnut Hill Eric Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
2 126 Rustic V’s Two To Tango Wendy Meyer W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
110    Saddleseat/Hunt Seat Equitation Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 148 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
2 194 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
111    Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 160 BPM Prairie Lily Allen Breyer K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
112    1st or 2nd Year Green Hunter Pleasure
1 159 Stonesong State Ofthe Art Diane Kalscheur Tatum Westphal
2 122 THI Basic Black Nellie Wich  Eastwich Morgans
3 115 M E after the Dance Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
4 156 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
5 152 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
113    Classic English Pleasure Junior Horse
1 166 Circle Z Sharper Spirit Beth Fancsali M.Zacheis Circle Z Farm
114    Park Saddle Open
1 135 Hylee’s Goldsmith Alyssa Wick Jane Steffenhagen
115    Equitation AMHA Hunt Seat Medal
1 147 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stanley Olson
2 144 Hylee’s Everlasting Emma Blankschein J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
116    Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot 12/Under
1 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
117    Equitation Any Seat Walk/Trot Championship
1 194 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 148 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
118    Carriage Driving Working
1 178 Torger’s Cha Sa Tonga Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
2 160 BPM Prairie Lily Allen Breyer K.Breyer/ Briar Patch Morgans
119    Park Harness UPHA Classic
1 173 Merriehill Home Stretch Stan Bodnar Ruthann Peterson
2 150 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Rick Wallen Susie Weiss
120    English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 204 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Susan Ellis
121    Hunter Pleasure UPHA Classic
1 165 Merriehill Wild At Heart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 164 Merriehill Silk Stockings Irene Doroff  Merriehill Farm
122    Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 182 Alakazam Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
2 116 ME Kissed By A Rose Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
3 113 Case Taylor Made Beth Ann Combs B.Combs Mariah Wind Morgans
4 208 TSM Strike It Rare Terryl Smith Terryl Smith
5 206 Summit’s April Love Arlene Berzins Charles/Arlene Berzins
123    Classic English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 177 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Sarah Shapiro Jessica Mulholland
2 132 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cindy Radosevich
3 200 Hylee’s Flaire So Rare Rachel Fancsali J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
4 118 TVT Invictus Sara Clark Sara Clark
124    English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 185 Hylee’s Graceson Tim Coss Jane Steffenhagen
125    Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 203 Noble Times Brad Fancsali  Fan-Agra Corporation
2 201 Hi-Mist Fantasia Katie Drier J.Fancsali/ Wingait Farms
126    Pleasure Driving UPHA Classic
1 150 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Rick Wallen Susie Weiss
127    Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 168 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Mark Staehnke Staehnke & Witorek/ Redwood Partners
2 125 Rustic V Total Revelation Dean Meyer W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
129    Hunt Seat Equitation Championship
1 147 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stanley Olson
2 188 SMC Skywalker Samantha Kevitt Samantha Kevitt
3 144 Hylee’s Everlasting Emma Blankschein J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
130    Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 171 Let’s Get Byzy Irene Doroff Merriehill Farm & I. Doroff
2 191 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
3 152 Ultras Xtra Special Caitlin Fox Caitlin Fox
4 156 CMA Taxx Return Sarah Ackermann Sarah Ackermann
5 184 Chestnut Hill Eric Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
6 114 Beck’s Finale Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
  117 Lucky Strike Nancy Tobiasz Nancy Johnson Tobiasz
  126 Rustic V’s Two To Tango Wendy Meyer W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
  192 Minion Invisible Ink Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
131    Classic English Pleasure Championship
1 177 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell Irene Doroff Jessica Mulholland
2 194 Sealected Leader Lynette Erchul Lynette Erchul
132    English Pleasure Championship
1 121 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
2 161 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart K.Langbecker/ Kalal Morgan Farm
3 120 Arboria Hundred Proof Nellie Wich Doretta/Leroy Umnuhs
4 186 Legendary Alexanna Alicia Witzke Alicia Witzke
133    Leadline
1 103 Kretzschmar Tonto Kaydance Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
1 110 MS Shamrock Chardonnay Lily Meyer Sarah Meyer
1 157 KEW Deverell Lydia Reichenberger Diane Griedl
1 215 Hi-Mist Kayo Grace Weber Heidi Schmidt
134    Yearling Sweepstakes
1 142 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
2 167 Circle Z Cajun Spice Whitney Bodnar M.Zacheis Circle Z Farm
3 199 Cedarcrest Valentino Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
4 140 Hylee Gaiden In Disguise John Oder J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
5 151 Cosmos Phoenix David Bilgrien Susie Weiss
6 138 Hylee’s All About Me Brad Fancsali Jane Steffenhagen
7 108 Ancan Game Boy Doug Irvine Debra Amundson
135    Ranch Horse Pleasure
1 208 TSM Strike It Rare Terryl Smith Terryl Smith
2 123 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Robert/Jayne Bradford
138    Ranch Horse Barrels
1 123 Kells Encore Performance Jayne Bradford Robert/Jayne Bradford
2 208 TSM Strike It Rare Terryl Smith Terryl Smith
138A    Park Saddle Open Stake
1 189 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 128 Queen’s Lady Ashley Wendy Meyer W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
3 162 Deer Creek Grand Duke Kelsey Irvine Doug Irvine
139    Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 187 EKL Command The View Matthew DeGregorio Robert DeGregorio
2 106 Hampshire Formal Attire Hayley Amundson Debra Amundson
3 147 Startrend Mystic Vision Chelsea Olson Stanley Olson
4 144 Hylee’s Everlasting Emma Blankschein J.Sweeney/J. Steffenhagen
140    English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 172 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
2 190 Kriskroft Keynote Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
3 181 Cyderbay Sassafras Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
4 193 Hollybrook Spit N Image Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
5 112 Rustic V’s Spur Of The Moment Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson
141    Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 198 Cedarcrest Eleazar Jeff Fancsali J.Butler Cedarcrest Morgans
2 155 GGG Irish Spring Amy Ziegler Garry Glover
3 127 Rusticvs Wishful Thinking Jim Riggs W.Meyer/ Rustic View Farm
4 104 OCS Resolution Sarah Waggoner Sarah Waggoner
142    Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 214 Winden Falada Julie Irvine Allison Egan
2 169 GGG Gun Moll Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
144    Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 165 Merriehill Wild At Heart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 146 Hylee’s March Rain Tasha Smazinski Tasha Smazinski
3 192 Minion Invisible Ink Katie Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster
4 159 Stonesong State Ofthe Art Diane Kalscheur Tatum Westphal
5 191 Crestfield Hi Command Alyssa Wick Lynn Miller
145    Park Harness Junior Horse
1 163 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
146    Walk/Trot Pleasure Championship
1 194 Sealected Leader Ellen Erchul Lynette Erchul
2 148 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
3 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Ella Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
147    Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 164 Merriehill Silk Stockings Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 109 Ancan Razmataz Samantha Amundson Debra Amundson
3 115 M E after the Dance Karyl Hylle Karyl Hylle
148    Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 175 The Piano Man Debbie Simon Sue Simon
2 183 Hylee Boda Bing Boda Boom Susan Ellis Susan Ellis
3 212 Ultras Prim & Proper Faith Davis Stephen Smith
149    Saddleseat Equitation Championship
1 204 Hylee’s Red Fox Kellyn Cameron Susan Ellis
2 195 Cingate Time After Time Emma Ziemer Nicole Ziemer
3 132 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cindy Radosevich
150    Western Pleasure Championship
1 134 Hylee Galaxy’s Wild Irish Dan Lynch Jane Steffenhagen
2 106 Hampshire Formal Attire Debra Amundson Debra Amundson
151    Pleasure Driving Championship
1 170 HVK Noblesse Oblige Jessica Bodnar Herbert Kohler Jr
501    Academy Pleasure 18/Over
1 119 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Renee Erdmann  Eastwich Morgans
2 133 NR Pipe Dream Jennifer Prestopic  Chironcrest
502    Academy Pleasurwe 14-17
1 210 Swanbrook Incognito Savannah Johnson Becky Gruenberg
2 209 Fancy That Summer Aire Alyssa Wright Becky Gruenberg
503    Academy Pleasure 13/Under
1 130 N.R. Pipe Dream Mikayla Wagner  Chironcrest
504    Academy Pleasure Championship
1 210 Swanbrook Incognito Savannah Johnson Becky Gruenberg
2 209 Fancy That Summer Aire Alyssa Wright Becky Gruenberg
3 133 NR Pipe Dream Jennifer Prestopic  Chironcrest
4 119 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Renee Erdmann  Eastwich Morgans
506    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 14-17
1 158 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
507    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 11-13
1 197 Deverell Taylor Bolen Diane Griedl
2 213 Sugarlane Jamestown Ariel Bjorge Maggie Janzen
508    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 8-10
1 129 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Isabela Boneta Irene Mattson
3 131 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest
3 149 HVK Vigil Dan Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
4 216 Stormy’s Angel Jesse Skye Balster Alicia Witzke
509    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot 7/Under
1 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Kathrine Tait Kohler Nicole Ziemer
510    Academy Pleasure Walk/Trot Championship
1 158 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 197 Deverell Taylor Bolen Diane Griedl
3 129 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Isabela Boneta Irene Mattson
4 213 Sugarlane Jamestown Ariel Bjorge Maggie Janzen
5 149 HVK Vigil Dan Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
6 216 Stormy’s Angel Jesse Skye Balster Alicia Witzke
511    Academy Equitation 18/Over
1 133 NR Pipe Dream Jennifer Prestopic  Chironcrest
2 119 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Renee Erdmann  Eastwich Morgans
512    Academy Equitation 14-17
1 210 Swanbrook Incognito Savannah Johnson Becky Gruenberg
2 209 Fancy That Summer Aire Alyssa Wright Becky Gruenberg
513    Academy Equitation 13/Under
1 130 N.R. Pipe Dream Mikayla Wagner  Chironcrest
514    Academy Equitation Championship
1 210 Swanbrook Incognito Savannah Johnson Becky Gruenberg
2 130 N.R. Pipe Dream Mikayla Wagner  Chironcrest
3 119 HVK Sweet Summer Sun Renee Erdmann  Eastwich Morgans
4 209 Fancy That Summer Aire Alyssa Wright Becky Gruenberg
516    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 14-17
1 158 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
517    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 11-13
1 197 Deverell Taylor Bolen Diane Griedl
518    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 8-10
1 149 HVK Vigil Dan Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
2 217 Stormy Angel Jesse Kaylee Witzke Alicia Witzke
3 129 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Isabela Boneta Irene Mattson
4 131 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest
519    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot 7/Under
1 196 Up Hyre Precious Jewel Kathrine Tait Kohler Nicole Ziemer
520    Academy Equitation Walk/Trot Championship
1 158 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl
2 197 Deverell Taylor Bolen Diane Griedl
3 129 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Isabela Boneta Irene Mattson
4 149 HVK Vigil Dan Samee Gefke K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
5 217 Stormy Angel Jesse Kaylee Witzke Alicia Witzke
521    Trot A Barrel
1 157 KEW Deverell Lindy Price Diane Griedl
2 129 Hollybrook Sheer Bliss Isabela Boneta Irene Mattson
3 133 NR Pipe Dream Jennifer Prestopic  Chironcrest
4 131 WNB Highly Imposible Lauryn Jones  Chironcrest
5 158 Dancity Double Or Nothin Renae Augustyn Diane Griedl