Jubilee Regional

Class Description
Place Nbr Horse Shown By Owner
001    Walk/Jog Western Pleasure
1 386 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
3 361 Gradell Delightful Wishes Kitty Dorwart Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
4 353 Cedarfarm Camelot Andy Tom Andy Tom
002    Weanling Fillies
1 319 RAE’s Ruby Soho Brian Hadley Erin Briggs
003    Yearling Fillies
1 183 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Whitney Bodnar Mary Lou Zacheis
2 426 Tapanga Kimberly Caisse Kimberly Caisse
3 374 Arcana Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris
004    Two Year Old Fillies In Hand
1 417 LBJ Designer Genes Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock
2 274 PPR Godiva Phil Fountain Peeper Ranch
005    Junior Champion Mares
1 417 LBJ Designer Genes Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock
2 183 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Whitney Bodnar Mary Lou Zacheis
1 252 Ultras Special Diva Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
2 261 Copperleaf Gwendolyn Bert Earehart Caryn Possell
008    Five Year Old Mares
1 270 Willowick Maria La Bella David Earehart Margaret Keeler
2 110 Amberly’s Watchergo Andy Marlett Marylyn Hickey
3 305 JDS Gala Affaire Susan Jansson Stephen D Smith
4 376 B My Playmate Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris
009    Senior Champion Mare
1 270 Willowick Maria La Bella Bert Earehart Margaret Keeler
2 110 Amberly’s Watchergo Andy Marlett Marylyn Hickey
010    Grand Champion Mare
1 417 LBJ Designer Genes Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock
2 183 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Whitney Bodnar Mary Lou Zacheis
011    Walk/Trot English Pleasure
1 117 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 196 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
3 281 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
4 363 Grand Cru Black Pearl Kitty Dorwart Lee Alexander
5 191 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
6 246 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables
7 351 Totally in Command Bonnie Tom Melissa Montgomery
012    Yearling Geldings
1 101 Airie Meadow Pardon Me Roy Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
013    Two Year Old Geldings
1 320 Locutus Brian Hadley Donald & Denise Wetmore
014    Junior Champion Geldings
1 320 Locutus Brian Hadley Donald & Denise Wetmore
2 101 Airie Meadow Pardon Me Roy Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
015    Three Year Old Geldings
1 167 Unrivaled Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
016    Four Year Old Geldings
1 122 Spring Mill Stardust Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
017    Five Year Old Geldings
1 382 Ballenchine Glenn Bouvier Louise Shane
2 372 Burkland Rafinesque Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris
018    Senior Champion Gelding
1 122 Spring Mill Stardust Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
2 167 Unrivaled Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
019    Grand Champion Gelding
1 122 Spring Mill Stardust Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
2 320 Locutus Brian Hadley Donald & Denise Wetmore
020    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure–11 & under
1 236 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
2 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
3 144 Cozy Cole Courageous Katie Knupp Catherine Knupp
021    Western Seat Equitation
1 198 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 221 Radiance in the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
3 219 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
4 300 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
5 225 QVM Collectors Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
6 425 Futurity Cheerful Mark Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
7 218 EB Brass Ring Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
8 355 Detonator’s Mistique Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
023    Yearling Colts
1 171 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
2 400 Town Affair Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
3 182 LLL Tzar Alexander Mark Bodnar Boris & Emelia Tabakoff
024    Two Year Old Stallions
1 130 Cedar Creek Flambeau James Lowry Cedar Creek Farm
2 321 Aries Patton Brian Hadley Jeanne Thomas
3 314 JDS Gamepiece Damian Hyde Debbie Lamay
025    Junior Champion Stallion
1 130 Cedar Creek Flambeau James Lowry Cedar Creek Farm
2 171 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
027    Four Year Old Stallions
1 165 Cingate Instant Karma Whitney Bodnar Sally Balletto
2 317 JDS Paladin Pizazz Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
028    Five Year Old Stallions
1 381 Balenciaga Glenn Bouvier Louise Shane
2 153 RDS Hot Toddy Sarah Lindaman Brent & Sarah Lindaman
029    Senior Champion Stallion
1 381 Balenciaga Glenn Bouvier Louise Shane
2 165 Cingate Instant Karma Whitney Bodnar Sally Balletto
030    Grand Champion Stallion
1 130 Cedar Creek Flambeau James Lowry Cedar Creek Farm
2 381 Balenciaga Glenn Bouvier Louise Shane
031    Fitting & Showmanship 17 & under
1 379 Konza’a First Wild Ember Megan Le Duc Linda Le Duc
2 216 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
3 430 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hergy Miranda Hergy
4 220 JLS Night Track Olivia Alexandra Lahr Cheryl Woosley
5 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
032    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Mares
1 127 Cabot Betty White Rebecca Sebastion Bonus Time Farm LLC
2 194 Boxford Unbridled Passion D’Anne Hayman D’Anne Hayman
3 208 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
4 255 Ultras Americas Rising Annette Smith Annette Smith
5 348 LLS Eternal Flame Patricia De Gidio Patricia De Gidio
6 203 Delawares Night Life Stephanie Shearer Stephanie Shearer
7 185 Hylee’s Pizzerrinktum Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
033    Western Pleasure–Stallions & Geldings
1 401 RJM Pardon My French Jennifer Hazen PlayMor Farm LLC
2 190 Graycliff Rim Fire Mary Carlton Janie Denning
3 227 T-Towne Talk About Me Leslie Barnard Jonalyn & Gayle Gwinup
4 298 Stonesong Work of Art Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
5 119 AMHF Bal Du Masque Shanna Gish SpringMill Morgans LLC
6 360 Gradell’s Ring My Bell Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
7 214 Treble’s Take the Stage Andy Marlett Rocky & Diana Schliefer
8 370 Privilege Chris Morris Chris & Janet Morris
034    Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 147 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
2 177 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
3 205 HDP Noble Warrior Paula Messier Paula Messier
4 157 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
5 108 TTA Knight of Glory Kara Brooke Hose Andrea Graeff
6 366 Stone Pine Sebastian Jackie Mc Geary Jaklee Farm LLC
7 228 Gaits of Gold Krystle Pennington Randi Wightman
8 132 Sandcastle Spittin Image Whitney Hazen Downs PlayMor Farm LLC
035    Classic Saddle Equitation
1 217 Mandate Allison Harding David Harding
036    English Pleasure–Ladies
1 334 GLB Perfect Harmony Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 394 Fait Accompli Katie Mair Marie Frank
3 284 Dragonsmeade Infusion Kristen Tramposh Dragonsmeade
4 193 JME Cupid’s Arrow Lynda Graves Randy Graves
5 169 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
6 131 Bellisimo Jennifer Hazen PlayMor Farm LLC
7 378 Whitneys Welcome Diana Rannells Elizabeth Conner
8 365 Hylee’s Showtime Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
295 TVT Invictus Nellie Wich Sara Clark
307 Ultra’s Alternative View Susan Jansson Susan Jansson
037    Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 181 Merriehill Times Square James Sicard Arria Sicard
2 342 Outrageous Courageous Abby Meyer Daniel & Jennifer Meyer
3 216 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
4 352 Back In A Flash S.R.S. Evan Tom Bonnie Tom
038    Three Year Old Park Harness
1 373 Samadhi Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris
039    Saddle Seat–13 & under
1 124 Cabot Carte Blanche Audrey Lowry Fay Lowry
2 200 Sarde’s Sinful Cameron Kay Laura Kay
3 234 Abracabam Mattie Willard 10 Star Ranch
4 304 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
040    Western Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 104 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
2 413 CBMF Whispers of War Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
041    Classic Pleasure Driving–Open
1 170 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
2 114 Indian Creek Quantico Jim Bayman A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
3 302 Rowenda’s French Twist Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 402 Brazada Jacqueline Clapp PlayMor Farm LLC
042    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14-17 years
1 145 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
2 159 EKL Command the View Matthew De Gregorio Robert & Catherine De Gregorio
3 356 Ultras Play it Again Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
4 379 Konza’a First Wild Ember Megan Le Duc Linda Le Duc
5 199 Hylee’s Curious George Katie Hill Dawn Mc Million
6 286 MEM Once Again Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
7 396 Narragansett Bay Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
8 207 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
151 Wind Blu Roadmaste Jessie Sammut Rachel Keidan
223 Ultra’s My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
308 Ultra’s Superlative Sarah Koshak Sarah Koshak
043    English Pleasure–Open
1 272 Graycliff Tony Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
2 254 Ultra’s Special Agent Shirley O’ Gorman Annette Smith
3 336 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart Karen Langbecker
044    Three Year Old Western Pleasure
1 222 Playmor’s Imperial Star Leslie Barnard Leslie Barnard
2 362 Stonecroft Liza Cheri Barber Mountain Ridge Farm
3 288 NAS Crossfield Kristen Tramposh Nancy Shefflet & John Hammes
4 154 PL Realms of Glory Colleen Wick Charlotte Rydberg
045    Junior Horse Classic Pleasure Driving
1 419 Stonecroft Flammable Iann Fu Longenecker Copper Beech LLC
2 247 JW Patty La Belle Lisa Smith Judy Whitney Harris
3 384 Paris By Night Erin Hudy Erin Hudy
046    Park Saddle–Jr Exhibitor
1 155 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 397 MEM Tough Enough Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
3 282 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
047    Western Pleasure–Mares
1 435 Bears Covergirl Andy Marlett Rocky & Diana Schliefer
2 407 Raintree Let’s Dance Wendy Symer- Linder Wendy Symer-Linder
048    Park Saddle–Amateur
1 415 Dragonsmeade Icon Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
2 233 The Real Deal Nan Wille-Cecchettini Nan Wille-Cecchettini
049    Saddle Seat–14-17 yrs
1 335 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 152 Adventure’s Priority Alyssa Mediate Kathleen Mediate
3 383 Minion Valentino Lauren Bruss Brian Stewart
4 269 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
5 434 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
050    Roadster to Bike–Open
1 134 Dragonsmeade Maximara Bill Hazen The Peanut Gallery
051    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 432 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Sydney Withers Bruce Withers
2 192 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 186 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
4 226 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
5 430 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hergy Miranda Hergy
6 195 Katharina Kaylan Hayman D’Anne Hayman
7 366 Stone Pine Sebastian Addison Mc Geary Jaklee Farm LLC
8 424 King Lehr’s Bob A Loo Natalie Golota Jeff & Mary Golota
273 Auhl Turned Out Jessica Butler Peeper Ranch
301 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
052    Pleasure Driving–Open
1 412 Own the Night Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade
2 372 Burkland Rafinesque Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris
3 209 Black Tuxedo Wildfire Andy Marlett Andy Marlett
053    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open
1 201 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
2 176 Wendingo’s Lord Baden Powell Irene Doroff Jessica Mullholand
3 170 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
4 235 Roadshow Pop Rocks John Green 10 Star Ranch
054     Three Year Old Pleasure Driving
1 389 Indian Creek Miss Margaret Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 248 JW Hiere I Am Ernest Chavolla Judy Whitney Harris
3 140 PlayMor’s Shall We Dance Jennifer Hazen PlayMor Farm LLC
4 251 Ultras Exclamation Point Shirley O’ Gorman Stephen D Smith
5 229 Fight Song Brett Bartley Brett Bartley
055    English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor
1 299 Monnington’s Titian Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2 289 RWF Walk In The Park Jenny Lorenz Jenny Lorenz
3 197 Wendingos Tender Foot Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
4 421 JP’s Livin on the Edge Kristen Arkens Janice Devos
5 343 Gable’s Top Quark Taylor White Taylor White
6 313 JDS Absolut Flaire Audrey Moses Melinda Hyde Carol Pilkiewicz
7 392 Triflik Protocol Annie Thurber Carol Patton
8 305 JDS Gala Affaire Sarah Koshak Stephen D Smith
056    Three Year Old Hunter Pleasure
1 161 Merriehill Major League Jessica Bodnar Merriehill Farm
2 385 SSLLC Prime Time Mary Carlton Kevin Schengrund
3 331 GSK The Villian Belle Hufferd Susan Klotz
4 253 Ultras Top Notch Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
5 103 Aerie Meadow Cool Hand Luke Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
057    Pleasure Driving–Amateur
1 399 TRE Master of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phalen
2 180 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Mark Staehnke Redwood Partners
3 118 MEM Bad Boy William Shean William Shean
4 112 FCF Angelo Tai Elliott Michele Elliott
058    Park Harness–Open
1 369 Unconditional Diane Conrady Bruce Hall
059    Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old
1 232 Baccart’s Rhytym & Blues Gerry Rushton Gerry Rushton
2 265 JW Major Impression Ernest Chavolla Judy Whitney Harris
3 115 Indian Creek Bali Hia Kurt Hufferd A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
4 166 Unruffled Whitney Bodnar Equine Holdings LLC
5 314 JDS Gamepiece Damian Hyde Debbie Lamay
060    Hunt Seat 14-17 years
1 224 Ha-Ho Winstar Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 332 Orrwoods Special Edition Kaitlin Emmerson Kaitlin Emmerson
3 356 Ultras Play it Again Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
4 207 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
5 145 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
6 220 JLS Night Track Olivia Alexandra Lahr Cheryl Woosley
7 379 Konza’a First Wild Ember Megan Le Duc Linda Le Duc
8 151 Wind Blu Roadmaste Jessie Sammut Rachel Keidan
199 Hylee’s Curious George Katie Hill Dawn Mc Million
061    Three Year Old Park Saddle
1 120 Springmill Ring of Fire Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
2 178 Merriehill Home Stretch Stan Bodnar Ruthann Peterson
3 294 DAS Starcaster Shirley O’ Gorman Sally Sliman
4 373 Samadhi Diana Rannells Chris & Janet Morris
062     Three Year Old Classic Pleasure Saddle
1 384 Paris By Night Erin Hudy Erin Hudy
2 184 Circle Z Sharper Spirit Beth Fancsali Mary Lou Zacheis
063    Hunter Pleasure–Open
1 133 Heyday Royal Spirit Jennifer Hazen Polly & Nina Quinn and Nancy Eidam
2 205 HDP Noble Warrior Mary Carlton Paula Messier
3 106 Toast of Broadway Amanda Du Pont Star Charmer Morgans
4 395 GMH Gladiator Caryn Earehart Leah Thomas
5 348 LLS Eternal Flame Jennifer Pendleton Patricia De Gidio
6 358 Rum Brook Cuidado Kelsey Robinson Melissa Montgomery
7 146 Master of Ceremony Katie Mair Robert & Taylor Severino
8 164 Let’s Get Byzy Irene Doroff Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm
223 Ultra’s My Guy Leslie Barnard Sascha Mills
262 Troiken LL Kool J Bert Earehart Leah Thomas
064    Three Year Old English Pleasure
1 280 RWJ Commanding Topic Phil Fountain Robert Jones
2 113 Indian Creek High Stakes Shanna Gish A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
3 290 Hello Kitty Kristen Tramposh Cadence Farm LLC
4 252 Ultras Special Diva Shirley O’ Gorman Stephen D Smith
5 238 Hylee’s Dancing Queen Tasha Smazinski Jacquelyn Sweeney
065    Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 421 JP’s Livin on the Edge Kristen Arkens Janice Devos
066    Hunt Seat 13 & under
1 432 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Sydney Withers Bruce Withers
2 192 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 226 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
4 186 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
5 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
6 424 King Lehr’s Bob A Loo Natalie Golota Jeff & Mary Golota
7 430 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hergy Miranda Hergy
8 195 Katharina Kaylan Hayman D’Anne Hayman
273 Auhl Turned Out Jessica Butler Peeper Ranch
067    English Pleasure–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 169 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
2 309 Roadshow  Steppin Out Jamie Willard 10 Star Ranch
3 156 Kriskroft Keynote Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
4 200 Sarde’s Sinful Paula Messier Laura Kay
5 380 Key Criterion Karen Shields Jim & Karen Shields
068    Park Saddle–Four Year Old
1 165 Cingate Instant Karma Jessica Bodnar Sally Balletto
069    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies
1 138 Narragansett Spirit Donna Zimmerman PlayMor Farm LLC
2 201 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
3 420 HVK Primary Light Whitney Hazen Downs PlayMor Farm LLC
4 285 NAS Rickenbacker Nancy Murdock Nancy Murdock
5 129 Century Mardi Gras Eva Busboom Randall & Laine Vincent
6 179 Cherrydale Sudden Impact Beth Fancsali Sara Peterson
7 316 Cingate Nick of Time Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
8 211 Lorenzo De Claridge Erica Jensen David Jensen
148 Change of Heart Marie Frank Marie Frank
070    Walk Trot Saddle Seat 11 & under
1 196 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
2 117 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
3 191 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
4 351 Totally in Command Bonnie Tom Melissa Montgomery
5 246 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables
6 281 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
071    Park Harness–Amateur
1 414 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade
072    Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Mares
1 194 Boxford Unbridled Passion D’Anne Hayman D’Anne Hayman
2 208 Stone Pine Dana Lindsay Errington Nina Errington
3 203 Delawares Night Life Stephanie Shearer Stephanie Shearer
4 141 SPR Music By Starlight Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
5 162 Merriehill Wild At Heart Jessica Bodnar Merriehill Farm
6 348 LLS Eternal Flame Patricia De Gidio Patricia De Gidio
7 255 Ultras Americas Rising Annette Smith Annette Smith
8 109 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
185 Hylee’s Pizzerrinktum Brianna Busser Brianna Busser
073    English Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 193 JME Cupid’s Arrow Mary Carlton Randy Graves
2 173 RLH Night Strike Stan Bodnar Richard & Liinda Hawkins
3 433 Skywarrior Tim Roesink Silversides Farm
4 333 MSV Masimus Tana Peterson Tana Peterson
5 324 Keepsakes Miss Scarlet Brian Hadley Lynette Husman
6 297 Dragonsmeade Hot Ticket Nellie Wich Eastwich Morgans
075    Park Saddle–Ladies
1 271 Trebles First Take Dawn Fire Peeper Ranch
076    AMHA Western Seat
1 198 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 429 Victory’s Valedictorian Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson
3 218 EB Brass Ring Allison Harding David Harding
077    Park Harness–Two Year Old
1 387 Springmill Declaration Kurt Hufferd SpringMill Morgans LLC
078    Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor
1 221 Radiance in the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
2 227 T-Towne Talk About Me Sascha Mills Jonalyn & Gayle Gwinup
3 149 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
4 218 EB Brass Ring Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
5 300 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
6 219 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
7 198 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
8 429 Victory’s Valedictorian Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson
079    English Pleasure–Amateur Mares
1 278 Versace Angela Conner Bulmer Angela Conner Bulmer
080    Walk Trot Hunt Seat 11 & under
1 236 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Pruetz 10 Star Ranch
2 144 Cozy Cole Courageous Katie Knupp Catherine Knupp
3 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
081    Park Harness–Ladies
1 409 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
2 403 Wil-O-Way Moment In Time Sammi Hazen PlayMor Farm LLC
3 242 Hylee’s Goldsmith Jacquelyn Sweeney Jane Steffenhagen
082    Hunter Pleasure–Youth
1 286 MEM Once Again Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
2 427 BMF Take Down The Flagg Whitney Hazen Downs PlayMor Farm LLC
3 228 Gaits of Gold Maggie Shaughnessy Randi Wightman
4 164 Let’s Get Byzy Irene Doroff Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm
5 358 Rum Brook Cuidado Kelsey Robinson Melissa Montgomery
6 267 RJMF The Great Bambino Tiffini Earehart LS Morgans Inc
308 Ultra’s Superlative Sarah Koshak Sarah Koshak
083    English Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 382 Ballenchine Glenn Bouvier Louise Shane
2 180 Fox Hollow Talk About Me Stan Bodnar Redwood Partners
3 392 Triflik Protocol Katie Mair Carol Patton
4 336 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart Karen Langbecker
5 437 Hylee’s Bella Donna Lyle Wick Hardwood Creek Farm
6 295 TVT Invictus Nellie Wich Sara Clark
7 307 Ultra’s Alternative View Susan Jansson Susan Jansson
084    Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 136 Med-E-Oka Nobel Prize Jacqueline Clapp PlayMor Farm LLC
2 316 Cingate Nick of Time Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
3 352 Back In A Flash S.R.S. Melissa Montgomery Bonnie Tom
085    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor
1 181 Merriehill Times Square James Sicard Arria Sicard
2 390 NKS Express Mail Derek Hufferd Robin Becklin
3 279 RWJ Wham Ever Mary Jones Robert Jones
4 302 Rowenda’s French Twist Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
5 217 Mandate Allison Harding David Harding
6 216 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
7 342 Outrageous Courageous Abby Meyer Daniel & Jennifer Meyer
086    Park Saddle–Open
1 411 No Contest Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm LTD
2 213 Queen’s Starfire Andy Marlett Rocky & Diana Schliefer
3 367 Spice O Life Present Tense Diana Rannells David James Walker
4 323 Briar Oaks Good Vibrations Brian Hadley Denny & Toni Maunder
087    Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Geldings
1 147 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
2 228 Gaits of Gold Krystle Pennington Randi Wightman
3 177 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
4 132 Sandcastle Spittin Image Jennifer Hazen PlayMor Farm LLC
5 157 Crestfield Hi Command Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
6 103 Aerie Meadow Cool Hand Luke Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
7 395 GMH Gladiator Caryn Earehart Leah Thomas
8 108 TTA Knight of Glory Kara Brooke Hose Andrea Graeff
267 RJMF The Great Bambino Tiffini Earehart LS Morgans Inc
088    Park Harness–Four Year Old
1 317 JDS Paladin Pizazz Tina Lessnau Tina Lessnau
089    Walk Jog Western Seat
1 386 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 275 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
3 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
4 361 Gradell Delightful Wishes Kitty Dorwart Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
5 353 Cedarfarm Camelot Andy Tom Andy Tom
090    Western Pleasure–Amateur
1 435 Bears Covergirl Rocky Schliefer Rocky & Diana Schliefer
2 283 Troika’s Black Russian Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade
3 230 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
4 398 Hibernacle Eclipse Lauren Cook John &  Belle Hufferd
5 104 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenn Jarboe Bill Dodds
6 135 Star of Midnight Whitney Hazen Downs PlayMor Farm LLC
7 158 RCV An Affair to Remember Robert De Gregorio Robert & Catherine De Gregorio
8 258 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Fleck- Morris Gregory & Carol Fleck
119 AMHF Bal Du Masque John Huse SpringMill Morgans LLC
128 Flintwood Cracker Jack Laine Vincent Randall & Laine Vincent
188 Legal Eagle Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
189 Paddyngtons Prime Time Kelsey Loven Janie Denning
206 RBF Royal Navigator Laurie Revard Mark & Laurie Revard
301 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
346 Foolish Games Mallory Spoor-Baker Mallory Spoor-Baker
370 Privilege Chris Morris Chris & Janet Morris
407 Raintree Let’s Dance Wendy Symer- Linder Wendy Symer-Linder
429 Victory’s Valedictorian Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson
436 Ultra’s Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
092    Hunter Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 107 Wish List Amanda Du Pont Trotwood Stable
2 202 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Mary Carlton Kevin Schengrund
3 187 Cadence Allure Becky Gruenberg Cadence Farm LLC
4 260 FS Cherry Bounce Bert Earehart Caryn Possell
5 322 Briar Oaks Rock My World Jodi Maunder Hadley Denny & Toni Maunder
6 371 Provocative Diana Rannells Chris & Janet Morris
093    Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 408 Tomeri Tango Ling Fu Wylie Bonnie Howard
2 292 Cum Laude Nell Diane Garrow Diane Garrow
3 174 HVK Noblesse Oblige Jessica Bodnar Herbert Kohler
4 338 No Doubt Deborah Phalen Deborah Phalen
5 110 Amberly’s Watchergo Marylyn Hickey Marylyn Hickey
6 365 Hylee’s Showtime Nellie Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
7 239 Hylee’s Seven Roses Jacquelyn Sweeney Jane Steffenhagen
094    Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old
1 116 Indian Creek Warbird Shanna Gish A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 175 Latours Magic Virtuoso Whitney Bodnar Brenda Matusik
095    AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 269 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
2 234 Abracabam Mattie Willard 10 Star Ranch
096    Morgan Weanling Gala
1 163 Merriehill Isa Diva Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 431 U – Nanimous Tim Roesink Lynn Peeples
3 388 Springmill West Point Kurt Hufferd  SpringMill Morgans LLC
4 406 Playmor’s Made of Honor Sammi Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
5 391 Grand Cru Merry Edwards Cheri Barber Cheri Barber
6 250 JW Standing Tall Ernest Chavolla Judy Whitney Harris
7 325 JDS Sweet Spice John Hufferd  Double L Ranch
8 327 The Power of One John Hufferd  Harlan Morgans
9 337 RWJ Astrological Phil Fountain Robert Jones
10 418 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock
  102 Aerie Meadow Diamonique Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
  111 unnamed-hickey Debra Rietveld Marylyn Hickey
  168 Unabridged Whitney Bodnar  Equine Holdings LLC
  172 GGG Halle Be Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
  264 Rushriver Double Agent Bert Earehart Bruce Hagerty
  296 TSM Sweet Baby Jane John Wich Terryl Smith
  328 FRF Kate Spade John Hufferd  Fire Run Farm
  330 Kinzu Good Golly Miss Molly John Hufferd Kathy Pierce
  340 Superbad Phil Fountain  Peeper Ranch
  359 RJMF Little Miss Sunshine Selvin Torrez Robert & Jean Morgan
  364 PTR Asti Supante Cheri Barber Alicia Davis & Jean Rothe
  393 Bears Special Angel Katie Mair Michael & Amy Bearman
  405 Meet George Jetson Sammi Hazen Donna Zimmerman
  422 Ultras Priority Male Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
  423 Ultras Madamoiselle Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
096B    Morgan Weanling Gala  Final Round
1 163 Merriehill Isa Diva Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 431 U – Nanimous Tim Roesink Lynn Peeples
3 388 Springmill West Point Kurt Hufferd  SpringMill Morgans LLC
4 406 Playmor’s Made of Honor Sammi Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
5 391 Grand Cru Merry Edwards Cheri Barber Cheri Barber
6 250 JW Standing Tall Ernest Chavolla Judy Whitney Harris
7 325 JDS Sweet Spice John Hufferd  Double L Ranch
8 327 The Power of One John Hufferd  Harlan Morgans
9 337 RWJ Astrological Phil Fountain Robert Jones
10 418 LBJ Toy Town Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock
097    Futurity Yearling Fillies Championship
1 183 Circle Z Spicey Spirit Whitney Bodnar Mary Lou Zacheis
2 374 Arcana Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris
3 245 Hylee’s Gaiden in Disguise John Oder Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney
4 244 Hylee’s How Sweet Itiz John Oder Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney
098    Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 236 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
2 144 Cozy Cole Courageous Katie Knupp Catherine Knupp
3 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
099    Futurity Yearling Colts & Geldings Championship
1 171 GGG Untouchable Whitney Bodnar Garry Glover
2 400 Town Affair Jennifer Hazen Barry Laub
3 368 Arboria Arion Diane Conrady Diane Conrady
4 182 LLL Tzar Alexander Whitney Bodnar Boris & Emelia Tabakoff
5 241 Hylee’s Tripoly John Oder Jane Steffenhagen
100    Western Pleasure–Ladies
1 230 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
2 190 Graycliff Rim Fire Mary Carlton Janie Denning
3 104 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
4 276 Trebles Front and Center Kristen Tramposh Anne Marie Biron
5 438 Tracemark Tapestry Shaughnessy Morris Kristie Strom
6 398 Hibernacle Eclipse Lauren Cook John &  Belle Hufferd
7 188 Legal Eagle Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
8 128 Flintwood Cracker Jack Fay Lowry Randall & Laine Vincent
  135 Star of Midnight Whitney Hazen Downs  PlayMor Farm LLC
  149 Artful Move Katie Mair Christopher & Corey Knupp
  206 RBF Royal Navigator Kali Erin Hutchinson Mark & Laurie Revard
  227 T-Towne Talk About Me Leslie Barnard Jonalyn & Gayle Gwinup
  298 Stonesong Work of Art Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
  346 Foolish Games Mallory Spoor-Baker Mallory Spoor-Baker
  413 CBMF Whispers of War Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
  436 Ultra’s Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
101    Classic Pleasure Driving–Limit Driver
1 114 Indian Creek Quantico Jim Bayman A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 179 Cherrydale Sudden Impact Sara Peterson Sara Peterson
102    Western Pleasure–Gentlemens
1 291 MCH Remington Larry Bolen Greg & Holly Mc Hugh
2 119 AMHF Bal Du Masque John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
3 301 UMC Pomp and Circumstance Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 436 Ultra’s Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
5 429 Victory’s Valedictorian Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson
6 370 Privilege Chris Morris Chris & Janet Morris
103    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 286 MEM Once Again Ali Denzel Ali Denzel
2 192 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 145 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
4 396 Narragansett Bay Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
5 186 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
6 226 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
7 159 EKL Command the View Matthew De Gregorio Robert & Catherine De Gregorio
8 195 Katharina Kaylan Hayman D’Anne Hayman
  151 Wind Blu Roadmaste Jessie Sammut Rachel Keidan
  223 Ultra’s My Guy Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
  273 Auhl Turned Out Jessica Butler  Peeper Ranch
  306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
  356 Ultras Play it Again Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
  366 Stone Pine Sebastian Addison Mc Geary  Jaklee Farm LLC
  379 Konza’a First Wild Ember Megan Le Duc Linda Le Duc
  430 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hengy Miranda Hengy
104    Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse
1 404 Playmor’s Rodeo Drive Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
2 270 Willowick Maria La Bella Bert Earehart Margaret Keeler
3 251 Ultras Exclamation Point Shirley O’ Gorman Stephen D Smith
4 336 Kalal Ooh La La Bert Earehart Karen Langbecker
105    Walk/Trot English Pleasure Championship
1 196 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
2 117 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
3 363 Grand Cru Black Pearl Kitty Dorwart Lee Alexander
4 191 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
5 281 Amabayus Peyton Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
6 351 Totally in Command Bonnie Tom Melissa Montgomery
7 246 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
106    Futurity Two Year Old Fillies Championship
1 160 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
2 243 Hylee’s Razzle Dazzle Jacquelyn Sweeney Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney
107    Western Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 298 Stonesong Work of Art Michelle Wich Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
2 398 Hibernacle Eclipse Lauren Cook John &  Belle Hufferd
3 436 Ultra’s Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
4 291 MCH Remington Larry Bolen Greg & Holly Mc Hugh
5 154 PL Realms of Glory Colleen Wick Charlotte Rydberg
6 189 Paddyngtons Prime Time Kelsey Loven Janie Denning
108    Futurity Two Year Old Colts & Geldings Championship
1 341 By the Bay Renee Page Barry Laub
2 320 Locutus Brian Hadley Donald & Denise Wetmore
109    Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 198 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 227 T-Towne Talk About Me Sascha Mills Jonalyn & Gayle Gwinup
3 300 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 149 Artful Move Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
5 219 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
6 218 EB Brass Ring Allison Harding David Harding
7 221 Radiance in the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
8 429 Victory’s Valedictorian Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson
110    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Limit Rider
1 316 Cingate Nick of Time Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
111    Walk/Jog Western Pleasure Championship
1 361 Gradell Delightful Wishes Kitty Dorwart Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
2 386 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
3 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
4 353 Cedarfarm Camelot Andy Tom Andy Tom
112    Hunter Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 141 SPR Music By Starlight Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
2 424 King Lehr’s Bob A Loo Natalie Golota Jeff & Mary Golota
3 262 Troiken LL Kool J Bert Earehart Leah Thomas
4 255 Ultras Americas Rising Annette Smith Annette Smith
5 253 Ultras Top Notch Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
6 103 Aerie Meadow Cool Hand Luke Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
7 322 Briar Oaks Rock My World Brian Hadley Denny & Toni Maunder
8 371 Provocative Diana Rannells Chris & Janet Morris
113    Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 181 Merriehill Times Square James Sicard Arria Sicard
2 216 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
3 352 Back In A Flash Evan Tom Bonnie Tom
114    AMHA Hunt Seat Medal–Flat
1 332 Orrwoods Special Edition Kaitlin Emmerson Kaitlin Emmerson
2 226 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
3 207 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Thomson Emma Thomson
4 379 Konza’a First Wild Ember Megan Le Duc Linda Le Duc
5 195 Katharina Kaylan Hayman D’Anne Hayman
6 199 Hylee’s Curious George Katie Hill Dawn Mc Million
7 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
8 430 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hengy Miranda Hengy
115    ClassicSaddle UPHA Challenge Cup
1 269 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
2 152 Adventure’sPriority AlyssaMediate KathleenMediate
3 383 MinionValentino LaurenBruss BrianStewart
4 434 FlashDawson AnyaPierson AnyaPierson
5 304 FrenchKristoph Ada Johnson Ron &Kirsten Johnson
117    PleasureDriving–UPHA Classic
1 410 State of Grace Tim Roesink John & Nancy Hendricks
2 347 CingateStarry Night WhitneyBodnar  Cingate Morgans LLC
3 231 Mrs. StevenRudy StacyHennessy Stacy Hennessy
4 259 CosmosDouble Oh Seven Rick Wallen Susie Weiss
5 229 Fight Song BrettBartley BrettBartley
118    HunterPleasure–Amateur Championship
1 177 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal Nicole Peterson Bruce & Susan Peterson
2 228 Gaits ofGold KrystlePennington RandiWightman
3 208 Stone PineDana LindsayErrington NinaErrington
4 205 HDP NobleWarrior PaulaMessier PaulaMessier
5 203 DelawaresNight Life StephanieShearer StephanieShearer
6 127 Cabot BettyWhite RebeccaSebastion  Bonus Time Farm LLC
7 108 TTA Knightof Glory Kara BrookeHose AndreaGraeff
8 427 BMF TakeDown The Flagg WhitneyHazen Downs  PlayMor Farm LLC
  157 CrestfieldHi Command Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
  194 BoxfordUnbridled Passion D’AnneHayman D’AnneHayman
  267 RJMF The GreatBambino TiffiniEarehart  LS Morgans Inc
  348 LLS EternalFlame Patricia DeGidio Patricia DeGidio
119    EnglishPleasure–Open Grand Championship
1 272 Graycliff Tony Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 254 Ultra’sSpecial Agent Shirley O’Gorman Annette Smith
120    HunterPleasure–UPHA Classic
1 202 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Mary Carlton Kevin Schengrund
2 107 Wish List Amanda DuPont  Trotwood Stable
3 187 CadenceAllure BeckyGruenberg  Cadence Farm LLC
4 260 FS CherryBounce BertEarehart CarynPossell
5 162 MerriehillWild At Heart JessicaBodnar  Merriehill Farm
121    ParkSaddle–Amateur Championship
1 271 Trebles First Take Dawn Fire  Peeper Ranch
2 415 DragonsmeadeIcon Iann FuLongenecker  Dragonsmeade
3 233 The RealDeal NanWille-Cecchettini NanWille-Cecchettini
122    WesternPleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 104 Aerie Meadow Contessa Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
2 154 PL Realmsof Glory ColleenWick CharlotteRydberg
3 288 NAS Crossfield KristenTramposh NancyShefflet & John Hammes
4 222 Playmor’sImperial Star LeslieBarnard LeslieBarnard
123    ParkHarness–UPHA Classic  Championship
1 178 Merriehill Home Stretch Stan Bodnar Ruthann Peterson
2 416 KJM FiveStar Tim Roesink Dr BarbaraLindauer
3 121 IndianCreek Cipriani Shanna Gish  SpringMill Morgans LLC
4 261 CopperleafGwendolyn BertEarehart CarynPossell
124    EnglishPleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 197 Wendingos Tender Foot Sara Heidenreich Sara Heidenreich
2 421 JP’s Livinon the Edge KristenArkens JaniceDevos
3 299 Monnington’sTitian HannaJohnson Ron &Kirsten Johnson
4 343 Gable’s TopQuark TaylorWhite TaylorWhite
5 313 JDS AbsolutFlaire AudreyMoses MelindaHyde Carol Pilkiewicz
6 392 Triflik Protocol AnnieThurber CarolPatton
7 289 RWF Walk InThe Park JennyLorenz JennyLorenz
125    PleasureDriving–Amateur Championship
1 408 Tomeri Tango Ling Fu Wylie Bonnie Howard
2 399 TRE Masterof Disguise DeborahPhelan DeborahPhalen
3 118 MEM Bad Boy WilliamShean WilliamShean
4 112 FCF Angelo Tai Elliott MicheleElliott
5 180 Fox HollowTalk About Me MarkStaehnke  Redwood Partners
126    ParkHarness–Open Championship
1 409 MEM Bonnie Blue Nancy Hendricks John & Nancy Hendricks
2 403 Wil-O-WayMoment In Time Sammi Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
127    Futurity Weanling Fillies Championship
1 172 GGG Halle Be Mark Bodnar Garry Glover
2 168 Unabridged Whitney Bodnar  Equine Holdings LLC
3 319 RAE’s Ruby Soho Brian Hadley Erin Briggs
4 329 Everwoods Joli Kurt Hufferd Judy Dutruch
5 296 TSM Sweet Baby Jane John Wich Terryl Smith
128    Walk Trot Saddle Seat 11 & under Championshp
1 117 Med-E-Oka French Morocco Megan Buckley A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
2 196 Chimera Wild Enchantment Emma Hayman D’Anne Hayman
3 191 French Episode Alena Graves Ann Maile & Karen Strickland
4 246 Hylee’s Rhiannon Frannie Gefke  Tipperary Ridge Stables
5 351 Totally in Command Bonnie Tom Melissa Montgomery
129    Futurity Weanling Colts Championship
1 337 RWJ Astrological Phil Fountain Robert Jones
130    Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 147 Night Out Jennifer Grey Jennifer Grey & Katie Mair
2 228 Gaits of Gold Maggie Shaughnessy Randi Wightman
3 203 Delawares Night Life Stephanie Shearer Stephanie Shearer
4 194 Boxford Unbridled Passion D’Anne Hayman D’Anne Hayman
5 141 SPR Music By Starlight Jennifer Hazen Donna Zimmerman
6 395 GMH Gladiator Caryn Earehart Leah Thomas
7 108 TTA Knight of Glory Kara Brooke Hose Andrea Graeff
8 267 RJMF The Great Bambino Tiffini Earehart  LS Morgans Inc
131    Park Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 294 DAS Starcaster Shirley O’ Gorman Sally Sliman
2 165 Cingate Instant Karma Jessica Bodnar Sally Balletto
132    Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 258 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Fleck- Morris Gregory & Carol Fleck
2 230 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Brooke Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
3 104 Aerie Meadow Contessa Jenn Jarboe Bill Dodds
4 158 RCV An Affair to Remember Robert De Gregorio Robert & Catherine De Gregorio
5 188 Legal Eagle Caitlin Novotny Janie Denning
6 436 Ultra’s Special Tribute Christopher Bauer Christopher Bauer
7 119 AMHF Bal Du Masque John Huse  SpringMill Morgans LLC
8 135 Star of Midnight Whitney Hazen Downs  PlayMor Farm LLC
  128 Flintwood Cracker Jack Laine Vincent Randall & Laine Vincent
  206 RBF Royal Navigator Kali Erin Hutchinson Mark & Laurie Revard
  283 Troika’s Black Russian Ling Fu Wylie  Dragonsmeade
  346 Foolish Games Mallory Spoor-Baker Mallory Spoor-Baker
  370 Privilege Chris Morris Chris & Janet Morris
  429 Victory’s Valedictorian Mike Nelson Danielle Nelson
  435 Bears Covergirl Rocky Schliefer Rocky & Diana Schliefer
133    Futurity Two Year Old Pleasure Driving Championship
1 166 Unruffled Whitney Bodnar  Equine Holdings LLC
2 341 By the Bay Renee Page Barry Laub
3 240 Hylee’s Noel Kenny Guell Jane Steffenhagen
134    Walk Trot Hunt Seat 11 & under Championship
1 236 Roadshow Annie Oakley Sarah Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
2 144 Cozy Cole Courageous Katie Knupp Catherine Knupp
3 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
135    Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 421 JP’s Livin on the Edge Kristen Arkens Janice Devos
136    Futurity Two Year Old Park Harness Championship
1 160 Merriehill Black Betty Whitney Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
137    Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 198 Hylee’s Fanflaire Sara Heidenreich MJ Sklenicka
2 221 Radiance in the Knight Mary Kris Revard Mary Kris Revard
3 225 QVM Collectors Edition Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
4 300 Park Place Dominion Inga Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
5 219 Evil Knievel Madison Wurster Madison Wurster
6 218 EB Brass Ring Olivia Alexandra Lahr David Harding
7 429 Victory’s Valedictorian Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson
8 425 Futurity Cheerful Mark Christopher Knupp Christopher & Corey Knupp
138    English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 169 MEM La Vida Loca Beth Fancsali Beth Fancsali
2 278 Versace Angela Conner Bulmer Angela Conner Bulmer
3 156 Kriskroft Keynote Lynn Miller Lynn Miller
4 309 Roadshow  Steppin Out Jamie Willard  10 Star Ranch
5 380 Key Criterion Karen Shields Jim & Karen Shields
139    Walk Jog Western Seat Championship
1 386 Hi Bridge Regal Night Paige Crowley Paige Crowley
2 428 Poplar Eldorado Avery Nowosielski Avery Nowosielski
3 275 PTR Raz Ma Taz Jaden Fire Jaden Fire
4 361 Gradell Delightful Wishes Kitty Dorwart Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
5 353 Cedarfarm Camelot Andy Tom Andy Tom
141    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Grand Championship
1 201 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy Janice Lazar Janice Lazar
2 138 Narragansett Spirit Donna Zimmerman  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 129 Century Mardi Gras Eva Busboom Randall & Laine Vincent
4 285 NAS Rickenbacker Nancy Murdock Nancy Murdock
5 148 Change of Heart Lauren Cook Marie Frank
6 420 HVK Primary Light Whitney Hazen Downs  PlayMor Farm LLC
7 235 Roadshow Pop Rocks John Green  10 Star Ranch
8 176 Wendingo’s Lord Baden Powell Irene Doroff Jessica Mullholand
  170 Cingate Shoot The Moon Greg Fancsali Dennis Fancsali
  179 Cherrydale Sudden Impact Sara Peterson Sara Peterson
  211 Lorenzo De Claridge Erica Jensen David Jensen
  316 Cingate Nick of Time Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
  384 Paris By Night Erin Hudy Erin Hudy
142    Hunt Seat Championship
1 224 Ha-Ho Winstar Sascha Mills Sascha Mills
2 192 Twin Peak Heritage Gabrielle Graves Lynda Graves
3 226 Lone Star Bill Sophie Nonweiler Sophie Nonweiler
4 357 EV Conquistador Kelsey Robinson Fawn Mc Daniel
5 207 Hampshire Sargent Tibbs Emma Hayman Emma Thomson
6 332 Orrwoods Special Edition Kaitlin Emmerson Kaitlin Emmerson
7 220 JLS Night Track Olivia Alexandra Lahr Cheryl Woosley
8 432 Kane Creek Oregon Reign Sydney Withers Bruce Withers
  145 BMF Xerxes David Knupp David & Corey Knupp
  151 Wind Blu Roadmaste Jessie Sammut Rachel Keidan
  186 Merriewold Diplomat Nicolette Geddeis Nicolette Geddeis
  195 Katharina Kaylan Hayman D’Anne Hayman
  199 Hylee’s Curious George Katie Hill Dawn Mc Million
  306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
  424 King Lehr’s Bob A Loo Natalie Golota Jeff & Mary Golota
  430 Cedar Creek Times Square Miranda Hengy Miranda Hengy
142a    Junior Exhibitor Park Saddle Championship
1 155 Dragonsmeade Bulgari Irina Shavlik Irina Shavlik
2 397 MEM Tough Enough Travis Wilson Travis Wilson
3 282 Lake Holiday Magic Bailey Bartley John & Claudette Mc Coy
143    Leadline
1 198 Hylee’s Fanflaire Emily Rice MJ Sklenicka
1 230 Tropic Annie’s Legacy Berkley Lynn Shingledecker Brooke Lynn Shingledecker
1 237 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Molly Katherine Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
1 275 PTR Raz Ma Taz Annika Fire Jaden Fire
144    Park Harness–Junior Horse Championship
1 317 JDS Paladin Pizazz Damian Hyde Tina Lessnau
2 373 Samadhi Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris
145    Saddle Seat Championship
1 269 MEM Star Search Jennifer Arkens Michele Arkens
2 200 Sarde’s Sinful Cameron Kay Laura Kay
3 335 Bad Company Hanna Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
4 124 Cabot Carte Blanche Audrey Lowry Fay Lowry
5 434 Flash Dawson Anya Pierson Anya Pierson
6 234 Abracabam Mattie Willard  10 Star Ranch
7 152 Adventure’s Priority Alyssa Mediate Kathleen Mediate
8 383 Minion Valentino Lauren Bruss Brian Stewart
  304 French Kristoph Ada Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
146    Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Grand Championship
1 136 Med-E-Oka Nobel Prize Jacqueline Clapp  PlayMor Farm LLC
2 302 Rowenda’s French Twist Ron Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
3 114 Indian Creek Quantico Jim Bayman A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
4 316 Cingate Nick of Time Julie Opipari Julie Opipari
147    Hunter Pleasure–Jr Horse Championship
1 187 Cadence Allure Becky Gruenberg  Cadence Farm LLC
2 202 SSLLC Bourne Supremacy Mary Carlton Kevin Schengrund
3 161 Merriehill Major League Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
4 322 Briar Oaks Rock My World Brian Hadley Denny & Toni Maunder
5 260 FS Cherry Bounce Bert Earehart Caryn Possell
6 107 Wish List Kara Brooke Hose  Trotwood Stable
7 103 Aerie Meadow Cool Hand Luke Eileen O’ Bradovich Bill Dodds
8 253 Ultras Top Notch Stephen D Smith Stephen D Smith
148    Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 414 Dragonsmeade Fusion Iann Fu Longenecker  Dragonsmeade
149    Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 181 Merriehill Times Square James Sicard Arria Sicard
2 342 Outrageous Courageous Abby Meyer Daniel & Jennifer Meyer
3 216 GS Josiah Teresa Radosevich Cynthia Radosevich
4 390 NKS Express Mail Derek Hufferd Robin Becklin
5 279 RWJ Wham Ever Mary Jones Robert Jones
150    Western Pleasure–Open Grand Championship
1 258 Trebles Tanqueray Ashley Fleck- Morris Gregory & Carol Fleck
2 401 RJM Pardon My French Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
3 360 Gradell’s Ring My Bell Cheri Barber Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell
4 227 T-Towne Talk About Me Leslie Barnard Jonalyn & Gayle Gwinup
5 435 Bears Covergirl Andy Marlett Rocky & Diana Schliefer
6 190 Graycliff Rim Fire Mary Carlton Janie Denning
7 291 MCH Remington Larry Bolen Greg & Holly Mc Hugh
8 276 Trebles Front and Center Kristen Tramposh Anne Marie Biron
151    Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 175 Latours Magic Virtuoso Whitney Bodnar Brenda Matusik
2 116 Indian Creek Warbird Shanna Gish A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot
153    Hunter Pleasure–Open Grand Championship
1 395 GMH Gladiator Caryn Earehart Leah Thomas
2 133 Heyday Royal Spirit Jennifer Hazen Polly & Nina Quinn and Nancy Eidam
3 164 Let’s Get Byzy Irene Doroff Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm
4 162 Merriehill Wild At Heart Jessica Bodnar  Merriehill Farm
5 106 Toast of Broadway Amanda Du Pont  Star Charmer Morgans
6 267 RJMF The Great Bambino David Earehart  LS Morgans Inc
7 127 Cabot Betty White Fay Lowry  Bonus Time Farm LLC
8 262 Troiken LL Kool J Bert Earehart Leah Thomas
154    English Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 193 JME Cupid’s Arrow Mary Carlton Randy Graves
2 173 RLH Night Strike Stan Bodnar Richard & Liinda Hawkins
3 433 Skywarrior Tim Roesink  Silversides Farm
4 252 Ultras Special Diva Shirley O’ Gorman Stephen D Smith
5 290 Hello Kitty Kristen Tramposh  Cadence Farm LLC
6 324 Keepsakes Miss Scarlet Brian Hadley Lynette Husman
7 333 MSV Masimus Tana Peterson Tana Peterson
155    Roadster to Bike Grand Championship
1 134 Dragonsmeade Maximara Bill Hazen  The Peanut Gallery
156    Park Saddle–Open Grand Championship
1 367 Spice O Life Present Tense Diana Rannells David James Walker
2 411 No Contest Linda Hawkins  Mountain Hawk Farm LTD
3 323 Briar Oaks Good Vibrations Brian Hadley Denny & Toni Maunder
157    Pleasure Driving–Open Grand Championship
1 412 Own the Night Tim Roesink  Dragonsmeade
2 372 Burkland Rafinesque Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris
3 338 No Doubt Deborah Phalen Deborah Phalen
158    English Pleasure–Ladies Championship Pink Ribbon Jackpot
1 394 Fait Accompli Katie Mair Marie Frank
2 334 GLB Perfect Harmony Kirsten Johnson Ron & Kirsten Johnson
3 131 Bellisimo Jennifer Hazen  PlayMor Farm LLC
4 284 Dragonsmeade Infusion Kristen Tramposh  Dragonsmeade
5 378 Whitneys Welcome Diana Rannells Elizabeth Conner
201    Dressage–TL–Test II
1 237 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Georgina Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
2 357 EV Conquistador Kelsey Robinson Fawn Mc Daniel
3 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
4 266 Mirabel’s Noble Aramis Lauren Winstone Taylor Winstone
5 344 Intrepid Reliance Fawn Mc Daniel Mallory Spoor-Baker
  345 Sundrift Thunder Rolls Mallory Spoor-Baker Mallory Spoor-Baker
202    Dressage–TL–Test III
1 357 EV Conquistador Kelsey Robinson Fawn Mc Daniel
2 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
3 237 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Georgina Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
4 266 Mirabel’s Noble Aramis Lauren Winstone Taylor Winstone
5 345 Sundrift Thunder Rolls Mallory Spoor-Baker Mallory Spoor-Baker
203    Dressage–TL–Test IV
1 357 EV Conquistador Kelsey Robinson Fawn Mc Daniel
2 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
3 237 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Georgina Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
4 266 Mirabel’s Noble Aramis Lauren Winstone Taylor Winstone
5 344 Intrepid Reliance Fawn Mc Daniel Mallory Spoor-Baker
  345 Sundrift Thunder Rolls Mallory Spoor-Baker Mallory Spoor-Baker
205    Dressage–First Level II
1 105 Striking Viking Elite ASF Laura Gerrity Laura Gerrity
206    Dressage–First Level III
1 105 Striking Viking Elite ASF Laura Gerrity Laura Gerrity
208    Dressage–Second Level Test I
1 310 Dragonfire Shogun Emily Knight Lauren Winstone
2 257 Bonner River Bella Diva Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
209    Dressage–Second Level Test III
1 257 Bonner River Bella Diva Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
2 310 Dragonfire Shogun Emily Knight Lauren Winstone
210    Dressage–Third Level Choice
1 256 Bonner River Savannah Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
213    Dressage High Score–Training Level
1 237 Roadshow Smokin’ Gun Georgia Pruetz  10 Star Ranch
214    Dressage High Score–Jr Exhibitor
1 357 EV Conquistador Kelsey Robinson Fawn Mc Daniel
215    Dressage High Score–First Level & Above
1 257 Bonner River Bella Diva Denise Alban-Kern Denise Alban-Kern
400    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 439 Loon Lake Memory Madison Phillips Mary Ellen Gray
2 109 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
  215 Futuristic’s Glory-B Samantha Thiering Franci Hagen
401    Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 439 Loon Lake Memory Madison Phillips Mary Ellen Gray
2 109 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
402    Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 439 Loon Lake Memory Madison Phillips Mary Ellen Gray
2 109 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
3 311 HDP War Dancer Zoe Morris Melinda Hyde & Margaret Muns
403    Beginner Hunter Championship
1 439 Loon Lake Memory Madison Phillips Mary Ellen Gray
2 109 Goldtree Locomotion Amanda Du Pont Bob & Loretta Brown
404    Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
2 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3 215 Futuristic’s Glory-B Samantha Thiering Franci Hagen
405    Suitable Hunter over Fences STake
1 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
3 215 Futuristic’s Glory-B Samantha Thiering Franci Hagen
406    Suitable Hunter under Saddle
1 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
407    Suitable Hunter Championship
1 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
408    Low Hunter over Fences
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
2 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
3 315 Lookaway’s Emperor Zoe Morris Zoe Morris
4 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
409    Low Hunter over Fences Stake
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
2 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3 315 Lookaway’s Emperor Zoe Morris Zoe Morris
4 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
410    Low Hunter under Saddle
1 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
3 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
4 315 Lookaway’s Emperor Zoe Morris Zoe Morris
411    Low Hunter Championship
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
2 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
412    AMHA Hunt Seat Over Fences Medal
1 204 Sunup Royal Legend Kara Bosserd Linda Martinson
2 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
413    Working Hunter over Fences
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
2 204 Sunup Royal Legend Kara Bosserd Linda Martinson
3 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
  215 Futuristic’s Glory-B Samantha Thiering Franci Hagen
414    Working Hunter over Fences Stake
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
2 204 Sunup Royal Legend Kara Bosserd Linda Martinson
3 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
  215 Futuristic’s Glory-B Samantha Thiering Franci Hagen
415    Working Hunter under Saddle
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
2 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
3 204 Sunup Royal Legend Kara Bosserd Linda Martinson
416    Working Hunter Championship
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Fawn Mc Daniel Laurel Robinson
2 204 Sunup Royal Legend Kara Bosserd Linda Martinson
417    Hunter Hack
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson
2 126 MXM Breezy Knight Rebecca Boorstein  Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3 439 Loon Lake Memory Madison Phillips Mary Ellen Gray
4 306 Baywind Incentive Anneka Jansson Susan Smith
418    Low Jumper
1 315 Lookaway’s Emperor Zoe Morris Zoe Morris
  215 Futuristic’s Glory-B Samantha Thiering Franci Hagen
419    Low Jumper
1 315 Lookaway’s Emperor Zoe Morris Zoe Morris
421    Low Jumper Championship
1 315 Lookaway’s Emperor Zoe Morris Zoe Morris
422    Sport Horse Award
1 354 Melendy Cash Bonus Kelsey Robinson Laurel Robinson