Alberta Morgan Horse Show

Result Number Horse Name Owner Handler
Class 1 MORGAN IN-HAND – SUITABLE TO BE SPORT/WESTERN, 2 & UNDER
1 116 Annie Get Your Gun Willa Schwab Karen Abel
Class 2 MORGAN IN-HAND – SUITABLE TO BE WESTERN, 3 YEARS & OVER
1 114 DVF In A Moment Eldon Bienert Karen Abel
2 191 Coulee Bend Lexington Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
3 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
Class 3 MORGAN IN-HAND – SUITABLE TO BE SPORT, 3 YEARS & OVER
1 183 Tamrac’s Quantum Command Marisa Baker Marisa Baker
2 177 Tamrac’s Lattigo Lace Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
Class 4 MORGAN IN-HAND – CHAMPION SUITABLE TO BE SPORT/WESTERN
1 114 DVF In A Moment Eldon Bienert Karen Abel
2 183 Tamrac’s Quantum Command Marisa Baker Marisa Baker
Class 5 NOVICE LOW WORKING HUNTER CROSS RAILS – NOT TO EXCEED 2′ (TROT OR CANTER)
1 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 214 Bella Centro Beckie Koch-Hale Stacie Doyle
3 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jenna Dubinsky
4 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
Class 6 SUPER LOW WORKING HUNTER – NOT TO EXCEED 2’3"
1 214 Bella Centro Beckie Koch-Hale Stacie Doyle
2 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
3 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
Class 7 LOW WORKING HUNTER – NOT TO EXCEED 2’6"
1 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
Class 9 LOW WORKING HUNTER – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 214 Bella Centro Beckie Koch-Hale Stacie Doyle
3 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
Class 10 HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES EQUITATION – 17 YEARS & UNDER
1 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
3 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
Class 11 NOVICE 2’6" JUMPER
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
2 205 Brandia Spun Gold Jenna Dubinsky Jenna Dubinsky
3 210 Dizzy Apeal Amy Lord Amy Lord
Class 12 OPEN 3’0" JUMPER
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
2 205 Brandia Spun Gold Jenna Dubinsky Jenna Dubinsky
3 210 Dizzy Apeal Amy Lord Amy Lord
Class 13 OPEN 3’3" JUMPER – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
2 210 Dizzy Apeal Amy Lord Amy Lord
Class 14 MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
2 175 GVA Noble Bliss Connie Manning-McNichol Marisa Baker
Class 15 ALL BREED SHOW HACK
1 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
2 220 Northern Arrogance Merilee Mollard Amanda Mollard
Class 16 MORGAN WALK/TROT – HUNTER PLEASURE
1 119 Lord of the Dance Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn
2 128 Beam’s Red Ryder Carolyn Penner Samantha Dixon
3 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Georgina Sanche
4 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol Loren Baker
5 182 Tam Rac’s Ebony And Ivory Kyra Wallace Kyra Wallace
Class 17 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE – OPEN
1 106 Canabar Jolly Rodger Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Darlene Brouwer
2 196 Crackerjack Smoke Rings Brittany Rogers
3 114 DVF In A Moment Eldon Bienert Karen Abel
4 187 Krila’s Starquest Bob Diewold Bob Diewold
5 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Alyssa Brown
6 219 Tamrac’s Final Notice Connie Manning-McNichol Sonja Lorenson
Class 18A ASB SHOW PLEASURE – SR. RIDER
1 153 Tamale Wally Mikayla Frost Mikayla Frost
2 150 Made Ya Look Leslie Hurst Archie Hurst
3 104 Captain Jack S.J. & Verna McWade Samantha McWade
4 148 Crazy Beautiful Angela Fong Angela Fong
Class 19 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – 4 YEAR OLD
1 170 KSG Sweet Delight Barb Tracey Barb Tracey
2 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
3 177 Tamrac’s Lattigo Lace Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
4 124 DVF Seacrest Out Cathy Hawkins Cathy Hawkins
5 178 Tamrac’s Covert Command Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
Class 20 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 YEARS & UNDER
1 201 FCF Fandango K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 140 BMF Xandra Sonja Lorenson Aidan Lorenson
3 190 CM Archemedis Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
Class 23 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17 YEARS
1 113 LLM Image Of Thyme Karen Abel Liselle Oliveira
2 180 GVA Captiva Command Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
3 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
4 165 VVF Fatal Attraction Barb Tracey Kelsey Johnson
Class 24 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – 3 YEAR OLD
1 191 Coulee Bend Lexington Laura Malyk Laura Malyk
2 213 Avonroy Northern Ice Kathy Padgham Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
3 204 TamRac’s Quantum Certa Michaela Taylor Jenna Dubinsky
4 146 Tamrac’s Renne De Soleil Connie Manning-McNichol Sonja Lorenson
Class 25 ALL BREED WESTERN PLEASURE – JR/NOVICE HORSE
1 107 Canabar Graceland Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Darlene Brouwer
2 215 DH Major Nic Stacie Doyle Stacie Doyle
3 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
4 216 LCB Classic Beam Cathy & Lloyd Braun Merilee Mollard
5 217 HRV Princess Louisa Rose Helga Rieder Jacqui Girard
6 192 FS Autumn Venture Jeff & Kelly Wagar
Class 26 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – 4 YEAR OLD
1 218 FRFSwept Away Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
Class 27 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR – 13 YEARS & UNDER
1 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
2 141 BMF Without A Doubt Sonja Lorenson Aidan Lorenson
3 191 Coulee Bend Lexington Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
4 185 LV Banner Edition Lorelei Friedrick Megan Pack
5 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol Simone Blacklake
Class 28 MORGAN WALK/TROT – ENGLISH PLEASURE
1 119 Lord of the Dance Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn
2 209 I Wham What I Wham Laura Malyk Georgina Sanche
Class 29 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE – NOVICE HORSE
1 135 BMF Xota Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
3 216 LCB Classic Beam Cathy & Lloyd Braun Merilee Mollard
Class 30 ALL BREED ENGLISH PLEASURE – JR./NOVICE HORSE
1 207 Foxcroft Firestorm Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
2 148 Crazy Beautiful Angela Fong Angela Fong
Class 31 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR – 14-17 YEARS
1 183 Tamrac’s Quantum Command Marisa Baker Marisa Baker
2 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
3 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
4 125 Celtic Rose Centurion Donna Crockford Danielle Crockford
5 165 VVF Fatal Attraction Barb Tracey Kelsey Johnson
Class 33 AMHC FUTURITY IN HAND – WEANLINGS
1 195 Morgan Hill Joyous Ocassion Dwayne Comeau Karen Abel
2 173 TamRac’s Enzo Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
3 109 Canabar I’ll Take Paris Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Vern Baron
4 108 Canabar Masquerade Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Vern Baron
5 102 TLRM Kole Express Lorna Tkach Lorna Tkach
6 174 Tamrac’s Perfectly Porche Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
7 194 CM Fade to Black Dwayne Comeau Dwayne Comeau
Class 34 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR – 13 YEARS & UNDER
1 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
Class 35 AMHC FUTURITY IN HAND – YEARLINGS
1 121 Morgan Hill Maple Dwayne Comeau Karen Abel
2 133 Miz Scarlett Roger & Pat Poulin Nathalie Langstaedtler
3 138 BMF Private Treaty Birch Meadow Farms Harvey Sawatzky
4 101 TLRM Misty Dawn Lorna Tkach Lorna Tkach
5 193 Thistledowns Excalibur Jeff & Kelly Wagar Laura Malyk
6 211 Avonroy Bad Bad Leroy Darcy Morrison Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
Class 36 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR – 14 – 17 YEARS
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
Class 37 AMHC FUTURITY IN HAND – 2 YEAR OLDS
1 136 BMF Giada Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 137 BMF Strike The Deal Birch Meadow Farms Harvey Sawatzky
3 139 BMF Mastermind Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
Class 38 ALL BREED ROAD HACK
1 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
2 220 Northern Arrogance Merilee Mollard Amanda Mollard
3 210 Dizzy Apeal Amy Lord Amy Lord
Class 40 ALL BREED WALK/TROT EQUITATION
1 209 I Wham What I Wham Laura Malyk Georgina Sanche
2 186 Mortana Chisholm Lorelei Friedrick Courtney Pack
3 154 BN Storm Chaser Archie Hurst Morgan Higgins
4 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol Loren Baker
5 128 Beam’s Red Ryder Carolyn Penner Samantha Dixon
6 182 Tam Rac’s Ebony And Ivory Kyra Wallace Kyra Wallace
Class 41 AMHC FUTURITY IN HAND – 2 YEAR OLDS SUITABLE TO BE SPORT/WESTERN
1 116 Annie Get Your Gun Willa Schwab Karen Abel
Class 42 ASB PARK – OPEN
1 158 My Wild Dream Alia Hurst Alia Hurst
2 155 Attache’s Born To Boogie Larry Ward Andrea Ward
3 105 Doubletrees Davinci Lynne Dorcas Samantha McWade
Class 44 ALL BREED OPEN DRIVING
1 156 Answers The Call Larry Ward Linda Ward
Class 44A ASB SHOW PLEASURE – JR. RIDER
1 149 Legacy Of Glory Holly Miller Brienne Miller
2 103 Boomerang Breanna Van Rooyen Breanna Van Rooyen
3 161 Attache’s Charm Bracelet Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Malika Keglowitsch
4 112 Color Copy Allison Williams Allison Williams
Class 45 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – LADIES
1 218 FRFSwept Away Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
2 165 VVF Fatal Attraction Barb Tracey Betty Tracey
3 168 Two Brook Aurora Lana Czelenski Lana Czelenski
Class 46 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – OPEN
1 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
2 169 BeSt’s Mellow Tune Barb Tracey Barb Tracey
3 183 Tamrac’s Quantum Command Marisa Baker Marisa Baker
4 125 Celtic Rose Centurion Donna Crockford Danielle Crockford
5 185 LV Banner Edition Lorelei Friedrick Megan Pack
6 120 Morgan Hill Forever Young Dwayne Comeau Ashley Comeau
Class 47 CMHA SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION SILVER MEDAL – 17 YEARS & UNDER
1 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
2 113 LLM Image Of Thyme Karen Abel Liselle Oliveira
3 198 Canalta Squire King K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
4 140 BMF Xandra Sonja Lorenson Aidan Lorenson
5 165 VVF Fatal Attraction Barb Tracey Kelsey Johnson
6 180 GVA Captiva Command Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
Class 48 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE – GENTLEMEN’S
1 187 Krila’s Starquest Bob Diewold Bob Diewold
2 106 Canabar Jolly Rodger Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Vern Baron
3 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Darcy Morrison
Class 49 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – LADIES
1 163 DU Absolutely Couragous Leann Dixon Barb Tracey
2 175 GVA Noble Bliss Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
3 131 BMF Whisper Of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
4 130 HR King Arthur Rex Helga Rieder Jacqui Girard
5 202 Nilvie Eloquence K-Lynn Stable Deborah Davies
Class 50 SHOWMANSHIP – 14 – 17 YEARS
1 149 Legacy Of Glory Holly Miller Brienne Miller
2 125 Celtic Rose Centurion Donna Crockford Danielle Crockford
3 119 Lord of the Dance Catriona Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
4 103 Boomerang Breanna Van Rooyen Breanna Van Rooyen
5 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
Class 51 SHOWMANSHIP – 13 YEARS & UNDER
1 119 Lord of the Dance Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn
2 209 I Wham What I Wham Laura Malyk Georgina Sanche
3 191 Coulee Bend Lexington Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
4 202 Nilvie Eloquence K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
Class 52 CMHA SHOWMANSHIP SILVR MEDAL – 17 & UNDER
1 209 I Wham What I Wham Laura Malyk Georgina Sanche
2 113 LLM Image Of Thyme Karen Abel Liselle Oliveira
3 125 Celtic Rose Centurion Donna Crockford Danielle Crockford
4 119 Lord of the Dance Catriona Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
5 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
6 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
7 202 Nilvie Eloquence K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
Class 54 MORGAN IN-HAND – YEARLING GELDING
1 211 Avonroy Bad Bad Leroy Darcy Morrison Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
Class 55 MORGAN IN-HAND – 2 YEAR OLD GELDING
1 139 BMF Mastermind Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
Class 56 MORGAN IN-HAND – CHAMPION JUNIOR GELDING
1 139 BMF Mastermind Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 211 Avonroy Bad Bad Leroy Darcy Morrison Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
Class 57 MORGAN IN-HAND – 3 & 4 YEAR OLD GELDING
1 100 TLRM Shiloh Command Lorna Tkach Lorna Tkach
Class 58 MORGAN IN-HAND – 5 YEAR OLD & OVER GELDING
1 134 BMF Custom Made Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 190 CM Archemedis Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
3 132 KLN Final Destiny Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
Class 59 MORGAN IN-HAND – CHAMPION SENIOR GELDING
1 134 BMF Custom Made Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 190 CM Archemedis Laura Malyk Laura Malyk
Class 60 MORGAN IN-HAND – SHOW CHAMPION GELDING
1 134 BMF Custom Made Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 139 BMF Mastermind Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
Class 61 MORGAN IN-HAND – WEANLING FILLY
1 174 Tamrac’s Perfectly Porche Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
2 195 Morgan Hill Joyous Ocassion Dwayne Comeau Karen Abel
Class 62 MORGAN IN-HAND – YEARLING FILLY
1 121 Morgan Hill Maple Dwayne Comeau Karen Abel
2 133 Miz Scarlett Roger & Pat Poulin Nathalie Langstaedtler
3 101 TLRM Misty Dawn Lorna Tkach Lorna Tkach
4 193 Thistledowns Excalibur Jeff & Kelly Wagar Laura Malyk
Class 63 MORGAN IN-HAND – 2 YEAR OLD MARE
1 136 BMF Giada Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 172 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
Class 64 MORGAN IN-HAND – CHAMPION JUNIOR MARE
1 136 BMF Giada Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 172 Manhattan Society Girl David Gillen David Gillen
Class 65 MORGAN IN-HAND – 3 & 4 YEAR OLD MARE
1 145 BMF Echo of Mrecy Connie Manning-McNichol Sonja Lorenson
2 218 FRFSwept Away Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
3 197 JMF Whirlwind Romance Brittany Rogers Brittany Rogers
Class 66 MORGAN IN-HAND – 5 YEAR OLD & OVER MARE
1 168 Two Brook Aurora Lana Czelenski Barb Tracey
Class 67 MORGAN IN-HAND – CHAMPION SENIOR MARE
1 145 BMF Echo of Mrecy Connie Manning-McNichol Sonja Lorenson
2 218 FRFSwept Away Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
Class 68 MORGAN IN-HAND – SHOW CHAMPION MARE
1 136 BMF Giada Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 145 BMF Echo of Mrecy Connie Manning-McNichol Sonja Lorenson
Class 69 MORGAN IN-HAND – PRODUCE OF DAM
1 184 Quantum Ebony Lace Connie Manning -McNichol Connie Manning -McNichol
Class 72 ALL BREED WESTERN PLEASURE – 17 & UNDER
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
Class 73 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – NOVICE RIDER
1 198 Canalta Squire King K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
2 168 Two Brook Aurora Lana Czelenski Lana Czelenski
Class 74 SADDLESEAT EQUITATION – 13 YEARS & UNDER
1 201 FCF Fandango K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 160 Charmed I’m Sure Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Malika Keglowitsch
3 198 Canalta Squire King K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
4 143 Stonecroft Photocopy Leona Baker Aidan Lorenson
Class 75 ALL BREED HUNTER PLEASURE – OPEN
1 185 LV Banner Edition Lorelei Friedrick Megan Pack
2 189 Bora Bora Jessie St. John Jessie St. John
3 120 Morgan Hill Forever Young Dwayne Comeau Ashley Comeau
4 214 Bella Centro Beckie Koch-Hale Stacie Doyle
5 220 Northern Arrogance Merilee Mollard Amanda Mollard
6 192 FS Autumn Venture Jeff & Kelly Wagar
Class 76 SADDLESEAT EQUITATION – 14-17 YEARS
1 103 Boomerang Breanna Van Rooyen Breanna Van Rooyen
2 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
3 112 Color Copy Allison Williams Allison Williams
4 149 Legacy Of Glory Holly Miller Brienne Miller
5 165 VVF Fatal Attraction Barb Tracey Kelsey Johnson
6 180 GVA Captiva Command Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
Class 77 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR
1 144 Harlington’s D’artagnon Linda Staples Nathalie Langstaedtler
2 189 Bora Bora Jessie St. John Jessie St. John
3 120 Morgan Hill Forever Young Dwayne Comeau Ashley Comeau
4 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jessica Roberts
5 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Alyssa Brown
6 164 Silk Screen Reann Lindgren Reann Lindgren
Class 78 MORGAN WALK/TROT EQUITATION – SADDLE SEAT
1 209 I Wham What I Wham Laura Malyk Georgina Sanche
2 119 Lord of the Dance Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn
Class 79 CMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT SILVER MEDAL – 17 YEARS & UNDER
1 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
3 141 BMF Without A Doubt Sonja Lorenson Aidan Lorenson
4 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
5 183 Tamrac’s Quantum Command Marisa Baker Marisa Baker
Class 80 $100 COSTUME JACKPOT
1 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
2 191 Coulee Bend Lexington Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
3 168 Two Brook Aurora Lana Czelenski Lana Czelenski
4 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
Class 81 MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING – OPEN
1 127 Briar Oaks Smooth as Silk Bea Dixon Jacqui Girard
2 115 Ruben James Sarah Oliveira Karen Abel
3 175 GVA Noble Bliss Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
Class 83 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – NOVICE HORSE
1 134 BMF Custom Made Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 190 CM Archemedis Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
3 201 FCF Fandango K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
Class 84 ALL BREED WALK/TROT PLEASURE
1 128 Beam’s Red Ryder Carolyn Penner Samantha Dixon
2 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Paige Tarasuk
3 154 BN Storm Chaser Archie Hurst Morgan Higgins
4 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol Loren Baker
5 186 Mortana Chisholm Lorelei Friedrick Courtney Pack
6 182 Tam Rac’s Ebony And Ivory Kyra Wallace Kyra Wallace
Class 85 STOCK SEAT EQUITATION – 13 YEARS & UNDER
1 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
Class 88 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – NOVICE HORSE 1
1 170 KSG Sweet Delight Barb Tracey Barb Tracey
2 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jessica Roberts
3 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
4 124 DVF Seacrest Out Cathy Hawkins Cathy Hawkins
5 191 Coulee Bend Lexington Laura Malyk Laura Malyk
6 166 Tangowood’s T With a T Barb Tracey Betty Tracey
Class 88 A ASB PARK PLEASURE – OPEN
1 157 Callaways Into The Blue Larry Ward Andrea Ward
2 152 Miss Bee Havin Kim Ross Kim Ross
Class 89 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – OPEN
1 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
Class 90 ALL BREED WESTERN PLEASURE – OPEN
1 203 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
2 215 DH Major Nic Stacie Doyle Stacie Doyle
3 117 Canabar Cactus Jack Gloria Pitts Gloria Pitts
4 187 Krila’s Starquest Bob Diewold Bob Diewold
5 216 LCB Classic Beam Cathy & Lloyd Braun Merilee Mollard
6 192 FS Autumn Venture Jeff & Kelly Wagar
Class 91 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14-17 YEARS
1 180 GVA Captiva Command Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
2 115 Ruben James Sarah Oliveira Liselle Oliveira
3 130 HR King Arthur Rex Helga Rieder Julianna Zenke
Class 92 MORGAN WALK/JOG EQUITATION – STOCK SEAT
1 117 Canabar Cactus Jack Gloria Pitts Catriona Kozijn
2 186 Mortana Chisholm Lorelei Friedrick Courtney Pack
Class 93 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 YEARS & UNDER
1 190 CM Archemedis Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
2 132 KLN Final Destiny Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
3 202 Nilvie Eloquence K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
Class 94 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE – LADIES
1 135 BMF Xota Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 106 Canabar Jolly Rodger Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Darlene Brouwer
3 203 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
4 114 DVF In A Moment Eldon Bienert Karen Abel
5 196 Crackerjack Smoke Rings Brittany Rogers
6 169 BeSt’s Mellow Tune Barb Tracey Barb Tracey
Class 95 ALL BREED HUNTER PLEASURE – 17 & UNDER
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
2 185 LV Banner Edition Lorelei Friedrick Megan Pack
3 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol Simone Blacklake
4 125 Celtic Rose Centurion Donna Crockford Danielle Crockford
5 220 Northern Arrogance Merilee Mollard Amanda Mollard
Class 96 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – 4 YEAR OLD
1 131 BMF Whisper Of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
Class 96A ASB SHOW PLEASURE – OPEN
1 150 Made Ya Look Leslie Hurst Archie Hurst
2 104 Captain Jack S.J. & Verna McWade Samantha McWade
3 161 Attache’s Charm Bracelet Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Malika Keglowitsch
4 149 Legacy Of Glory Holly Miller Brienne Miller
5 148 Crazy Beautiful Angela Fong Angela Fong
Class 98 AMHC FUTURITY 3 YEAR OLD PERFORMANCE
1 146 Tamrac’s Renne De Soleil Connie Manning-McNichol Sonja Lorenson
2 107 Canabar Graceland Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Darlene Brouwer
3 204 TamRac’s Quantum Certa Michaela Taylor Jenna Dubinsky
4 179 Tamrac’s Noble Aurora Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
5 142 Indescretion Sonja Lorenson Sonja Lorenson
6 213 Avonroy Northern Ice Kathy Padgham Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
Class 99 MORGAN PARK SADDLE – OPEN
1 175 GVA Noble Bliss Connie Manning -McNichol Connie Manning -McNichol
Class 100 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR
1 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Alyssa Brown
2 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Sandra Saran
3 117 Canabar Cactus Jack Gloria Pitts Gloria Pitts
4 203 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
5 196 Crackerjack Smoke Rings Brittany Rogers
6 106 Canabar Jolly Rodger Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Vern Baron
Class 101 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – OPEN
1 134 BMF Custom Made Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 175 GVA Noble Bliss Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
3 126 Coulee Bend Eternity Donna Crockford Jacqui Girard
Class 102 MORGAN WALK/TROT EQUITATION – HUNT SEAT
1 119 Lord of the Dance Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn
2 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Georgina Sanche
3 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Paige Tarasuk
4 128 Beam’s Red Ryder Carolyn Penner Samantha Dixon
5 182 Tam Rac’s Ebony And Ivory Kyra Wallace Kyra Wallace
6 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol Loren Baker
Class 103 ALL BREED ENGLISH COUNTRY PLEASURE – JR./NOVICE HORSE
1 190 CM Archemedis Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
Class 104 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE – 3 YEAR OLD
1 107 Canabar Graceland Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Darlene Brouwer
2 142 Indescretion Sonja Lorenson Sonja Lorenson
3 217 HRV Princess Louisa Rose Helga Rieder Jacqui Girard
Class 106 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – LADIES
1 169 BeSt’s Mellow Tune Barb Tracey Barb Tracey
2 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jessica Roberts
3 120 Morgan Hill Forever Young Dwayne Comeau Ashley Comeau
4 188 LV Absolutley Shamless Jessie St. John Jessie St. John
5 177 Tamrac’s Lattigo Lace Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
6 144 Harlington’s D’artagnon Linda Staples Nathalie Langstaedtler
Class 107 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 183 Tamrac’s Quantum Command Marisa Baker Marisa Baker
2 185 LV Banner Edition Lorelei Friedrick Megan Pack
3 125 Celtic Rose Centurion Donna Crockford Danielle Crockford
4 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
5 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
6 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
7 191 Coulee Bend Lexington Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
8 165 VVF Fatal Attraction Barb Tracey Kelsey Johnson
Class 108 ALL BREED ENGLISH PLEASURE – OPEN
1 153 Tamale Wally Mikayla Frost Mikayla Frost
2 104 Captain Jack S.J. & Verna McWade Samantha McWade
3 207 Foxcroft Firestorm Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
4 112 Color Copy Allison Williams Allison Williams
5 160 Charmed I’m Sure Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Malika Keglowitsch
6 127 Briar Oaks Smooth as Silk Bea Dixon Jacqui Girard
Class 109 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE – 4 YEAR OLD
1 106 Canabar Jolly Rodger Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Darlene Brouwer
2 129 JMF Ice Fire N’Shadow Claymore Morgan Farms D Jacqui Girard
3 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
4 124 DVF Seacrest Out Cathy Hawkins Cathy Hawkins
Class 110 MORGAN PARK SADDLE – JR. RIDER
1 115 Ruben James Sarah Oliveira Liselle Oliveira
2 163 DU Absolutely Couragous Leann Dixon Leann Dixon
3 180 GVA Captiva Command Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
4 175 GVA Noble Bliss Connie Manning-McNichol Marisa Baker
Class 111 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – OPEN
1 132 KLN Final Destiny Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
2 201 FCF Fandango K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
3 165 VVF Fatal Attraction Barb Tracey Betty Tracey
4 168 Two Brook Aurora Lana Czelenski Lana Czelenski
Class 112 MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE – OPEN
1 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
2 205 Brandia Spun Gold Jenna Dubinsky Jenna Dubinsky
Class 112A ASB FIVE GAITED – OPEN
1 111 Doubletrees Exceptional Lynne Dorcas Lynne Dorcas
2 159 Absolutley Delightful Archie Hurst Archie Hurst
Class 113 RIDE-A-FIVER
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
Class 113A MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING – LADIES
1 127 Briar Oaks Smooth as Silk Bea Dixon Jacqui Girard
Class 115 TRAIL – JUNIOR/NOVICE HORSE
1 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
2 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jessica Roberts
3 196 Crackerjack Smoke Rings Brittany Rogers
4 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Alyssa Brown
Class 116 TRAIL – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
2 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
3 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
Class 117 TRAIL – OPEN
1 215 DH Major Nic Stacie Doyle Stacie Doyle
2 203 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
3 187 Krila’s Starquest Bob Diewold Bob Diewold
4 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
5 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jessica Roberts
6 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
Class 118 TRAIL – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 203 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
2 187 Krila’s Starquest Bob Diewold Bob Diewold
3 215 DH Major Nic Stacie Doyle Stacie Doyle
4 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
5 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
6 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jessica Roberts
7 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Alyssa Brown
8 196 Crackerjack Smoke Rings Brittany Rogers
Class 119 MORGAN IN-HAND – WEANLING STALLION
1 173 TamRac’s Enzo Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
2 102 TLRM Kole Express Lorna Tkach Lorna Tkach
Class 120 MORGAN IN-HAND – YEARLING STALLION
1 138 BMF Private Treaty Birch Meadow Farms Harvey Sawatzky
Class 121 MORGAN IN-HAND – 2 YEAR OLD STALLION
1 137 BMF Strike The Deal Birch Meadow Farms Harvey Sawatzky
Class 122 MORGAN IN-HAND – CHAMPION JUNIOR STALLION
1 138 BMF Private Treaty Birch Meadow Farms
2 137 BMF Strike The Deal Birch Meadow Farms
Class 124 MORGAN IN-HAND – 5 YEAR OLD & OVER STALLION
1 188 LV Absolutley Shamless Jessie St. John Jessie St. John
Class 125 MORGAN IN-HAND – CHAMPION SENIOR STALLION
1 188 LV Absolutley Shamless Jessie St. John
Class 126 MORGAN IN-HAND – SHOW CHAMPION STALLION
1 138 BMF Private Treaty Birch Meadow Farms
2 137 BMF Strike The Deal Birch Meadow Farms
Class 128 EXECUTIVE PLEASURE
1 148 Crazy Beautiful Angela Fong Angela Fong
2 187 Krila’s Starquest Bob Diewold Bob Diewold
3 203 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
4 117 Canabar Cactus Jack Gloria Pitts Gloria Pitts
Class 129 HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION – 13 YEARS & UNDER
1 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
3 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning- McNichol Simone Blacklake
Class 131 HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT EQUITATION – 14-17 YEARS
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
2 183 Tamrac’s Quantum Command Marisa Baker Marisa Baker
3 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
4 165 VVF Fatal Attraction Barb Tracey Kelsey Johnson
5 220 Northern Arrogance Merilee Mollard Amanda Mollard
Class 132 MORGAN WALK/JOG – WESTERN PLEASURE
1 117 Canabar Cactus Jack Gloria Pitts Catriona Kozijn
2 186 Mortana Chisholm Lorelei Friedrick Courtney Pack
Class 133 ALL BREED ENGLISH PLEASURE – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1 149 Legacy Of Glory Holly Miller Brienne Miller
2 180 GVA Captiva Command Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
3 207 Foxcroft Firestorm Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
4 130 HR King Arthur Rex Helga Rieder Julianna Zenke
5 112 Color Copy Allison Williams Allison Williams
6 161 Attache’s Charm Bracelet Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Malika Keglowitsch
Class 135 ALL BREED ENGLISH COUNTRY PLEASURE – OPEN
1 147 Attache’s Virtual Reality Donna Brown Donna Brown
2 110 Mendacity Christine Winter Christine Winter
3 160 Charmed I’m Sure Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Suzanne Keglowitsch
4 154 BN Storm Chaser Archie Hurst Wanda Konski
Class 136 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – NOVICE RIDER
1 169 BeSt’s Mellow Tune Barb Tracey Betty Tracey
2 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
3 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jessica Roberts
4 166 Tangowood’s T With a T Barb Tracey
5 178 Tamrac’s Covert Command Connie Manning-McNichol Kimberly Hestdalen
6 164 Silk Screen Reann Lindgren Reann Lindgren
Class 139 ALL BREED WALK/TROT PLEASURE – STAKE
1 209 I Wham What I Wham Laura Malyk Georgina Sanche
2 128 Beam’s Red Ryder Carolyn Penner Samantha Dixon
3 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Paige Tarasuk
4 154 BN Storm Chaser Archie Hurst Morgan Higgins
5 182 Tam Rac’s Ebony And Ivory Kyra Wallace Kyra Wallace
6 186 Mortana Chisholm Lorelei Friedrick Courtney Pack
7 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol
Class 140 ADULT AMATUER EQUITATION
1 196 Crackerjack Smoke Rings Brittany Rogers
2 152 Miss Bee Havin Kim Ross Kim Ross
3 203 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
Class 141 MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 127 Briar Oaks Smooth as Silk Bea Dixon Jacqui Girard
2 115 Ruben James Sarah Oliveira Karen Abel
3 175 GVA Noble Bliss Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
Class 143 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 106 Canabar Jolly Rodger Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Vern Baron
2 196 Crackerjack Smoke Rings Brittany Rogers
3 187 Krila’s Starquest Bob Diewold Bob Diewold
4 117 Canabar Cactus Jack Gloria Pitts Gloria Pitts
5 203 Northern Exposure Kathy Padgham Kathy Padgham
6 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Alyssa Brown
7 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
Class 144 ALL BREED HUNTER PLEASURE – JR./NOVICE HORSE 1
1 188 LV Absolutley Shamless Jessie St. John Jessie St. John
2 177 Tamrac’s Lattigo Lace Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
3 210 Dizzy Apeal Amy Lord Amy Lord
4 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
5 192 FS Autumn Venture Jeff & Kelly Wagar
6 214 Bella Centro Beckie Koch-Hale Stacie Doyle
Class 145 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 131 BMF Whisper Of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
Class 146 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 201 FCF Fandango K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 132 KLN Final Destiny Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
3 190 CM Archemedis Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
Class 147 ALL BREED WESTERN PLEASURE – STAKE
1 215 DH Major Nic Stacie Doyle Stacie Doyle
2 192 FS Autumn Venture Jeff & Kelly Wagar
Class 148 MORGAN WALK/TROT/JOG – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 119 Lord of the Dance Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn
2 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Paige Tarasuk
3 128 Beam’s Red Ryder Carolyn Penner Samantha Dixon
4 186 Mortana Chisholm Lorelei Friedrick Courtney Pack
5 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol
6 182 Tam Rac’s Ebony And Ivory Kyra Wallace Kyra Wallace
7 209 I Wham What I Wham Laura Malyk Georgina Sanche
Class 149 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 180 GVA Captiva Command Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
2 130 HR King Arthur Rex Helga Rieder Julianna Zenke
3 115 Ruben James Sarah Oliveira Liselle Oliveira
Class 149A ASB PARK PLEASURE – STAKE
1 157 Callaways Into The Blue Larry Ward Andrea Ward
2 152 Miss Bee Havin Kim Ross Kim Ross
Class 150 ALL BREED OPEN DRIVING – STAKE
1 156 Answers The Call Larry Ward Linda Ward
Class 151 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE – JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 106 Canabar Jolly Rodger Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Darlene Brouwer
2 142 Indescretion Sonja Lorenson Sonja Lorenson
3 107 Canabar Graceland Ann de St Remy Vern Bar Darlene Brouwer
4 129 JMF Ice Fire N’Shadow Claymore Morgan Farms D Jacqui Girard
5 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
6 124 DVF Seacrest Out Cathy Hawkins Cathy Hawkins
Class 152 CMHA WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION SILVER MEDAL – 17 YEARS & UNDER
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
Class 153 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 163 DU Absolutely Couragous Leann Dixon Leann Dixon
Class 153A MORGAN ROAD HACK
1 198 Canalta Squire King K-Lynn Stable Deborah Davies
2 199 LV Dark Crystal K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
Class 154 MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
2 205 Brandia Spun Gold Jenna Dubinsky Jenna Dubinsky
Class 155 ALL BREED ENGLISH COUNTRY PLEASURE – STAKE
1 110 Mendacity Christine Winter Christine Winter
2 147 Attache’s Virtual Reality Donna Brown Donna Brown
3 160 Charmed I’m Sure Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Suzanne Keglowitsch
4 154 BN Storm Chaser Archie Hurst Wanda Konski
Class 156 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 169 BeSt’s Mellow Tune Barb Tracey Barb Tracey
2 144 Harlington’s D’artagnon Linda Staples Nathalie Langstaedtler
3 183 Tamrac’s Quantum Command Marisa Baker Marisa Baker
4 125 Celtic Rose Centurion Donna Crockford Danielle Crockford
5 185 LV Banner Edition Lorelei Friedrick Megan Pack
6 120 Morgan Hill Forever Young Dwayne Comeau Ashley Comeau
7 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol Simone Blacklake
8 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
Class 157 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 206 RCV Flashpoint Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
Class 157A ASB PARK – STAKE
1 158 My Wild Dream Alia Hurst Alia Hurst
2 105 Doubletrees Davinci Lynne Dorcas Samantha McWade
3 155 Attache’s Born To Boogie Larry Ward Andrea Ward
Class 158 MORGAN PARK SADDLE – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 115 Ruben James Sarah Oliveira Liselle Oliveira
2 175 GVA Noble Bliss Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
Class 159 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 171 KSG Bay Street Roc Ashleigh Hull Ashleigh Hull
2 200 LV Kinkade K-Lynn Stable Skye Davies
Class 160 ALL BREED ENGLISH PLEASURE – STAKE 1
1 153 Tamale Wally Mikayla Frost Mikayla Frost
2 143 Stonecroft Photocopy Leona Baker Aidan Lorenson
3 127 Briar Oaks Smooth as Silk Bea Dixon Jacqui Girard
4 147 Attache’s Virtual Reality Donna Brown Donna Brown
5 112 Color Copy Allison Williams Allison Williams
6 149 Legacy Of Glory Holly Miller Brienne Miller
7 160 Charmed I’m Sure Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Malika Keglowitsch
8 207 Foxcroft Firestorm Stephanie Brown Stephanie Brown
Class 161 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 162 AMS Wind In The Roses Shari Groot Shari Groot
2 177 Tamrac’s Lattigo Lace Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
3 170 KSG Sweet Delight Barb Tracey Barb Tracey
4 191 Coulee Bend Lexington Laura Malyk Laura Malyk
5 124 DVF Seacrest Out Cathy Hawkins Cathy Hawkins
6 179 Tamrac’s Noble Aurora Connie Manning-McNichol Emilie Wendland
7 213 Avonroy Northern Ice Kathy Padgham Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
8 178 Tamrac’s Covert Command Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
Class 162 ALL BREED HUNTER PLEASURE – STAKE
1 210 Dizzy Apeal Amy Lord Amy Lord
2 214 Bella Centro Beckie Koch-Hale Stacie Doyle
3 192 FS Autumn Venture Jeff & Kelly Wagar
4 181 Quantum Shadowed Sunbeam Connie Manning-McNichol Simone Blacklake
5 189 Bora Bora Jessie St. John Jessie St. John
6 118 DVF Noble Starfire Andrea Kozijn Andrea Kozijn
Class 163 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JR. HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 218 FRFSwept Away Nathalie Langstaedtler Nathalie Langstaedtler
Class 163A ASB SHOW PLEASURE – STAKE
1 153 Tamale Wally Mikayla Frost Mikayla Frost
2 150 Made Ya Look Leslie Hurst Archie Hurst
3 161 Attache’s Charm Bracelet Roger & Suzanne Keglowi Malika Keglowitsch
4 149 Legacy Of Glory Holly Miller Brienne Miller
5 104 Captain Jack S.J. & Verna McWade Samantha McWade
6 103 Boomerang Breanna Van Rooyen Breanna Van Rooyen
Class 164 MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 135 BMF Xota Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 114 DVF In A Moment Eldon Bienert Karen Abel
3 169 BeSt’s Mellow Tune Barb Tracey Barb Tracey
4 219 Tamrac’s Final Notice Connie Manning-McNichol Connie Manning-McNichol
Class 165 MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JR. EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 201 FCF Fandango K-Lynn Stable Robyn Davies
2 140 BMF Xandra Sonja Lorenson Aidan Lorenson
3 113 LLM Image Of Thyme Karen Abel Liselle Oliveira
4 190 CM Archemedis Laura Malyk Caitlyn Malyk
Class 166 MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 120 Morgan Hill Forever Young Dwayne Comeau Ashley Comeau
2 208 SGP Grand Illusion Alyssa Brown Alyssa Brown
3 144 Harlington’s D’artagnon Linda Staples Nathalie Langstaedtler
4 189 Bora Bora Jessie St. John Jessie St. John
5 212 TamRac’s Good To Go Jessica Roberts Jessica Roberts
6 164 Silk Screen Reann Lindgren Reann Lindgren
7 166 Tangowood’s T With a T Barb Tracey Betty Tracey
Class 167 ASB FIVE GAITED – STAKE
1 111 Doubletrees Exceptional Lynne Dorcas Lynne Dorcas
2 159 Absolutley Delightful Archie Hurst Archie Hurst
Class 168 MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE – CHAMPIONSHIP
1 134 BMF Custom Made Birch Meadow Farms Sonja Lorenson
2 163 DU Absolutely Couragous Leann Dixon Leann Dixon
3 126 Coulee Bend Eternity Donna Crockford Jacqui Girard