OKC Results; Saturday, October 11, 2008

WC HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EX. 14 & 15
1 MEM Once Again (Ali Denzel, rider; Ali Denzel, owner)
2 Ultras My Guy (Sascha Mills, rider; Sascha Mills, owner)
3 Ultras Play It Again (Alana Little, rider; Stone Pine Farm LLC/Marilyn Esteb, owner)
4 KJM Moulin Rouge (Brianna Berg, rider; Brianna Berg, owner)
5 HVK Proud Nobility (Stevie Watson, rider; Karen, Sam & Katherine Watson, owner)
6 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
7 Sight Unseen (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
8 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie Tobin, owner)
9 BMF Xerxes (David Knupp, rider; David & Corey Knupp, owner)
10 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
Z’s Majestic Sensation (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
Monnington Soul (Mattie Rohs, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
GMH Gladiator (Yolanda Hayes Barnes, rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable, owner)
Meadowmere Amberley (Mollie Dreissig, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
Narragansett Bay (Travis Wilson, rider; Travis Wilson, owner)

WC ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR
1 Gotti (Kimberly Germ-Cramer, rider; Kimberly Germ-Cramer, owner)
2 MEM Playboy (Cassandra Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)
3 Sacred Path Indiana Jones (Shelley Silber, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
4 Wendigo’s Tenderfoot (Sara Heidenreich, rider; Stacey Heidenreich, owner)
5 PFF Francesca (Stacey Myers, rider; Christine Clapp/Penny Farthing Farm, owner)
6 No Doubt (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan/Wysteria Winds LLC, owner)
7 Jessebelle (Lisa Howa, rider; Helen & John William Crawford, owner)
8 Queen’s Fancy Me (Leslie Kelley, rider; Daniel & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane Farm, owner)
9 LGH Destiny’s Treasure (Shannon Connor Turner, rider; Tom & Stephanie Connor, owner)
10 Meet Joe Black (Alissa Leonard, rider; Edward & Jane Leonard, owner)
Think About It MEM (Rosalie Leary, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
Cyderbay Sassafras (Susan Ellis, rider; Susan Ellis, owner)
NKS Express Mail (Robin Becklin, rider; Dale & Robin Becklin/Beck’s Valley Farm, owner)

WC HUNTER PLEASURE 3 YR. OLD
1 Epona’s Perrier Jouet (Jessica Cavanaugh-Bodnar, rider; Epona Morgans LLC, owner)
2 Kane Creek Clairvoyant (Renee Atkinson, rider; Dwayne Brittell, owner)
3 Cap’N Jack Sparrow (Garn Walker, rider; Lorraine & Anne Marie Bumb, owner)
4 Wish List (Amanda Dupont, rider; Trotwood Stables, owner)
5 Crazy Love (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Brown-Klein Family, owner)
6 Cadence Allure (Becky Gruenberg, rider; Cadence Farm LLC, owner)
7 Lookaway’s On the Mark (Amy Bessey, rider; Kathryn Daly, owner)
8 Bush Creek Luc (Leslie Barnard, rider; Gayle & Jonalyn-Gwinfield Farm Etc Gwinup, owner)
9 Salem Transcontinental (Lauren Knupp, rider; Lauren Knupp, owner)
10 Flaiming Flair (Kelly Kraegel Varner, rider; Lon & Virginia Frieden, owner)
CBMF Follow Your Heart (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
Jesse J Dawson (Belle Bradford, rider; Kris Skaug, owner)
KSG Sweet Delight (Erin Silver, rider; Keith & Sherry Gummow, owner)

WC PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR. OLD
1 Indian Creek Bellagio (Kurt Hufferd, rider; Indian Creek Morgan Farm, owner)
2 Dreammaster J’st The Deal (Stacy Hennessy, rider; Stacy Hennessy, owner)
3 VVM Dreamkeeper (Travis Higgins, rider; Vegas Valley Morgans, owner)
4 CGS Hypnotic (Cathy Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
5 GI Jane (Cliff Swanson, rider; Bruce & Jean Beckman, owner)

WC PARK HARNESS JR. EXHIBITOR
1 Will-O-Way In Due Time (Celia Salmon, rider; Keith & Sarah Salmon, owner)
2 Born Yesterday (Hailey Perlee, rider; Emily Tarr, owner)
3 JW Raire Review (George Liberty, rider; Lakefront Farm, owner)
4 PAF Ecstasy (Tayler Walters, rider; Ridgewood Farm, owner)
5 Cedar Creek Uproar (Cassie Bell, rider; Madye Bell, owner)

WC HUNTER PLEASURE 4 YR. OLD
1 Cherrydale Melania (Lauren Cook, rider; Lauren Cook, owner)
2 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal (Nicole Peterson, rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson, owner)
3 Angel Eyes (Courtney Zimmermann, rider; Debbie Woolley Lee, owner)
4 MEM Triple Sec (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Jeffrey & Darlene White, owner)
5 Flintlocks Grandee (Belle Hufferd, rider; Megan Brunke, owner)
6 LR Ami Windy Wyo (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
7 SSLLC On Demand (Misty Pleiness, rider; Misty Pleiness, owner)
8 Cingate Lucky Star (Jessica Cavanaugh-Bodnar, rider; Cingate Morgans LLC, owner)
9 Springmill Madison (Victoria Mattozzi, rider; Mike & Victoria Mattozzi, owner)
10 AMHF Mister Gates (Leslie Barnard, rider; Lauren Fischer, owner)
CPM FiveO’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Cheryl Marcelonis, owner)
CBMF Backstage Pass (Meghan von Ballmoos, rider; John & Susan Tillson, owner)
Fire Run Cameo (Elra Tonkin, rider; Beverley Olson, owner)
Col-ley’s Bilt for Biznes (Scott Root, rider; Earl Colley, owner)
Treble’s Take The Stage (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Rocky Schliefer, owner)
Severn Hill Exotic Dancer (Michelle McCleester, rider; Katherine Straub, owner)
CBMF Show and Tell (Alison Willes, rider; Debra Sedlacek, owner)
SCMF Gov Arnold (Laura Bhattacharyya, rider; Pierre Loiselle-PAL Morgan Service, owner)

WC PARK HARNESS 2 YR. OLD
1 SpringMill Ring of Fire (Kurt Hufferd, rider; SpringMill Morgans, owner)
2 Merriehill Home Stretch (Stan Bodnar, rider; Ruthann Peterson-Hobby Horsehill, owner)
3 Gordels Deliverance (Forest Nealon, rider; George & Glendel Campbell, owner)
4 Samadhi (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
5 KJM Five Star (Tim Roesink, rider; Dr. Barbara Lindauer, owner)
6 PLS High Pine Picasso (Jim Taylor, rider; Joy Scala, owner)
7 BJB The Gambler (Cliff Swanson, rider; Bruce & Jean Beckman, owner)
Toscanini (Robert Hughes, rider; Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein, owner)

WC WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
1 Bears Covergirl (Shaughnessy Morris, rider; Rocky & Diana Schliefer, owner)
2 Merriehill The Lion King (Jennifer McFall, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
3 FCF Montego Bay (Judy Nason, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
4 HVK Wild Delivery (Jenna Rankin, rider; Kelley Rankin, owner)
5 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
6 Graycliff Rimfire (Mary Carlton, rider; Janie Denning, owner)
7 Stone Pine Julietta (Heather Luedtke, rider; Dawn (Dodie) Alsop, owner)
8 Mirador Magellan (Lori Gajowski, rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco, owner)
9 Split Mt Melody (Joyce Swanson, rider; Joyce Swanson, owner)
10 RFF Wild Flower (Kelly Kraegel Varner, rider; Kristin K Safanie, owner)
Winterset déjÃvu Agin (Anne D Judd, rider; Anne D Judd, owner)
Hot Corner Marquis (Jennifer Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
Gradell Delightful Wishes (Cheri Barber, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
VCF Naughty But Nice (Melissa Votaw, rider; Katherine Smith, owner)
Flintwood Cracker Jack (Fay Lowry, rider; Laine & Randy Vincent-TVT Morgans, owner)
SG Amaze-Zann Gracie (Becky Gruenberg, rider; Shirley Orlando, owner)

WC PLEASURE DRIVING 3 YR. OLD
1 Dragonsmeade Vivace (Robert Hughes, rider; Kathleen & Steve Kabel, owner)
2 Miyake (Dwayne Knowles, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Stny Pt Harlequin Romance (Kurt Hufferd, rider; Patricia West/William Shean, owner)
4 JME Cupid’s Arrow (Tim Roesink, rider; Dr. Barbara Lindauer, owner)
5 Highover Stylin’ (Kass Booth, rider; Katharine Thompson, owner)
6 Whispering What Else (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Rocky & Diana Schliefer/Wild Rose Ranch, owner)
7 Highover Fortune Teller (Mark Bodnar, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
8 Dragonsmeade Big Night (Mike Carpenter, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
9 Essex Playtime (Mary Brannon, rider; Mike & Patti Postiglione, owner)
10 Ultras Special Intention (Erica Harp, rider; Walt & Jaye Alles, owner)
RJMF Chandler (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
Ponzio’s Palermo (Cliff Swanson, rider; Craig Ponzio, owner)
Little Bit Of Reggae (Jim McCleester, rider; Daniel Allgyer, owner)
Lakee First Impression (Tami Johnson, rider; Larry & Leilani Prater/Lakee Morgan Farm, owner)

WC HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
1 HDP Noble Warrior (Mary Carlton, rider; Paula Messier, owner)
2 Ladies Night (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Brown-Klein Family, owner)
3 Dragonfire Nefertiti (Jennifer McFall, rider; Antonia Casados, owner)
4 GW Devil In Disguise (Sarah Hall, rider; Brad & Sarah Hall, owner)
5 JAX Black Jack (Manya LoCascio, rider; Shirley Keller, owner)
6 Night Out (Katie Mair, rider; Jennifer Grey-Katherine Mair, owner)
7 Arboria Ben Hur (Judy Nason, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
8 KH Chapter One (Jennifer Piper, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
9 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Frederick J. & Christine Nava, owner)
10 Let’s Get Busy (Jessica Cavanaugh-Bodnar, rider; Irene Doroff/Merriehill Farm, owner)
Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
Century Mardi Gras (Jamie Gerardi, rider; Laine & Randy Vincent-TVT Morgans, owner)
Futurity’s J Wilamina (Alison Willes, rider; Debra Sedlacek, owner)
LR Ami Windy Wyo (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
Ultras Top Of The Morning (Kathy Shorten, rider; Gail Bratz/Stove Prairie Ranch, owner)

WC PARK SADDLE 4 YR. OLD
1 Dragonsmeade Icon (Debi Jeppesen, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
2 MEM Tough Enough (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Loek & Robert Neimeth, owner)
3 ECP Scandalous (Kate Edmonds, rider; Erik Jensen, owner)

WC WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1 VVM Aleesa (Ellen McCook, rider; Ellen McCook, owner)
2 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
3 Canabar Buttons and Bows (Vern Baron, rider; Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy, owner)
4 Tropic Anne’s Legacy (Kim Lloyd Hildreth, rider; Kim Hildreth Trust, owner)
5 Merriehill The Lion King (Sandra Nelson, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
6 AMHF Mr. Courageous (Ray Bendele, rider; Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele, owner)
7 Bears It All (Tina Drumm, rider; Tina Drumm, owner)
8 Larchmont Companero (Ellen DiBella, rider; Ellen DiBella, owner)
9 Ironforge Red Whitenblue (Constance Locher, rider; Constance Locher, owner)
10 AMHF Bal du Masque (John Huse, rider; SpringMill Morgans, owner)
Kane Creek Kamikaze (Janet Unrein, rider; Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein, owner)
UDM Gold Mine (Kathy Gutting, rider; Kathy Gutting, owner)

WC PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR. OLD
1 Stonecroft Tribute (Jim Taylor, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
2 CBMF Double Down (Tim Roesink, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Highover To The Nines (Bob Kellert, rider; David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm, owner)
4 LBJ Uptown Girl (Ken Swanson, rider; Frances Pugh, owner)
5 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion (Phil Fountain, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
6 Graywood’s Boogie Boy (Mark Mason, rider; Josephine Graci, owner)
7 Enthusiastic (Robert Hughes, rider; Saralin Morgan Horse Farm, owner)
8 RJMF Drama Queen (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
9 Glory Days (Stacy Hennessy, rider; Sue McCullough, owner)

WC PARK SADDLE 3 YR. OLD
1 WS Sporting Gift (Gerry Rushton, rider; Liz Connor, owner)
2 PPR Belly Dancer (Kristen Tramposh, rider; Peeper Ranch, owner)

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT GOLD MEDAL FINALS
1 EV Conquistador (Kelsey Robinson, rider; Fawn McDaniel, owner)
2 Mineral’s Country Playboy (Kate Brightwell, rider; Julie Pickering, owner)
3 D Bar J Habakkuk (Elizabeth Fawcett, rider; Hose-Fawcett Family, owner)
4 LR Ami Tiger Would (Danielle Dilts, rider; Patricia Carlton, owner)
5 Gaits of Gold (Maggie Shaughnessy, rider; Randi Wightman, owner)
6 Ultras Play It Again (Alana Little, rider; Stone Pine Farm LLC/Marilyn Esteb, owner)
7 Orrwoods Special Edition (Kaitlin Emmerson, rider; Kaitlin Emmerson, owner)
8 Under Fire (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
9 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
10 Irish Expression (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
Hylee Blood Sweat & Tears (Brianna Berg, rider; Brianna Berg, owner)
JLS Night Track (Olivia Alexandra Lahr, rider; Rosewood Farm/Cheryl H. Woosley, owner)
Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jenny Byrne, rider; John & Jenny Byrne, owner)
Hampshire Sergeant Tibbs (Chelsea Lehrbass, rider; Chris Lasky, owner)

WC PARK HARNESS AMATEUR
1 Evolution (Donna Zimmerman, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
2 Boxford’s Bravura (Elaine Olsen, rider; Ted & Elaine Olsen, owner)
3 MEM Ultimate Star (Sasha Klein, rider; Brown-Klein Family, owner)
4 SLB DaVinci (Helen Crawford, rider; Helen & John William Crawford, owner)
5 Silverheels Synergy (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Robert Neimeth, owner)
6 RER Popcorn (Carey Churchill, rider; Carey Churchill, owner)

WC WESTERN PLEASURE
1 Tracemark Tapestry (Andy Marlett, rider; Kristie Strom, owner)
2 Firecrest E-Ticket (Daryl Hopson, rider; Aimee Shriner, owner)
3 Treble’s Tanqueray (Judy Nason, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
4 Movado (Jennifer McFall, rider; Paul & Danica Brisco, owner)
5 Chase Manhattan (Cheri Barber, rider; Patricia West, owner)
6 Azkachina Smoki (Chris Rickford, rider; Roberta Brown, owner)
7 BEF Ivan (Julie Adams, rider; Jill V.H. Smith, owner)
8 Worked In Gold (Jeffrey Bessey, rider; Francis Beers, owner)
9 Victory’s Miracle (Cliff Swanson, rider; Victory Morgan Horse Farm, owner)
10 Grand Cru Beaujolais (Earl McFall, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
HyLee Galaxy’s Wild Irish (Dan Lynch, rider; Jane Steffenhagen, owner)
Heyday Royal Spirit (Erin Silver, rider; Polly & Nina Quinn/Nancy Eidam, owner)
Cedarfarm Lancelot (Jason Becker, rider; Mike Wahl, owner)
Faragamo (Garn Walker, rider; Terri Sturm, owner)
Maximum Pepper (Dale Rickford, rider; Richard & Jan Lindeberg, owner)
RBF Russian Roulette (Reese Richey, rider; Connor Chaffin Farley, owner)
HVK Special Beat (Jordy Johns, rider; Herbert V. Kohler, owner)
THK Wild Adonis (Alicia Davis, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)
 
WC CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
1 C’est La Vie (Kristin Johnson, rider; Dr. Grace Steere, owner)
2 Catch Me If You Can (Caprice Soltice, rider; Leita Koontz, owner)
3 Extremelee (Amy Gatewood-Gendjar, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
4 HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy (Janice Lazar, rider; Janice Lazar, owner)
5 Ah La Lucie (Caryn Earehart, rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable, owner)
6 Coventry Isabella (Gina Torrez, rider; Gina & Emily Torrez, owner)
7 Ms Dinah Might (Tamara Mucklestone, rider; Tamara Mucklestone, owner)
8 Futurity Obsession (Dallas Bolen, rider; Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans, owner)
9 High Meadow Britannia (Krystle Pennington, rider; Sandra Julien, owner)
10 Cherrydale Sudden Impact (Sara Peterson, rider; Sara Peterson, owner)
Rage (Annie Morgan, rider; Anne Morgan, owner)
WWF Trademark (Genevieve Carlino, rider; Susan Carlino, owner)
KLN Final Destiny (Nathalie Langstaedtler, rider; Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler, owner)
EBM Diamond Lady (Susan Ellis, rider; Susan Ellis, owner)
FRF Quintessa (Teri Rumens, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm, owner)
Willohaven Armageddon (Amanda Fritz, rider; Debbie Fritz, owner)
Treble’s Fleetwood Max (Jessica Rusnock, rider; JR’s Passion Ltd, owner)

WC ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR
1 One and Only (Kate Kertscher, rider; Kathryn Kertscher, owner)
2 Comiskey Park (Amanda McHatten, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
3 Roadshow Steppin’ Out (Jamie Green Willard, rider; 10 Star Ranch, owner)
4 Rampaige (Lisa Howa, rider; Richard J & Lisa G Howa, owner)
5 MEM La Vida Loca (Beth Fancsali, rider; Beth Fancsali, owner)
6 Boston’s Big Whammy (Cassandra Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)
7 Tara’s Firewalker (Krista Headley, rider; Krista Headley, owner)
8 Queen’s Proud Mary (Sandy Hendrick, rider; Queen’s River Farm, owner)
9 Basic Black (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan/Wysteria Winds LLC, owner)
10 CN A Touch Better (Jason Harrell, rider; Jason Harrell, owner)
Man In Command (Debra Hurst Walters, rider; Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms, owner)
QVM Rocket Man (Shannon Connor Turner, rider; Tom & Stephanie Connor, owner)
Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)

WC PARK SADDLE LADIES
1 Love Her Madly (Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
2 NDT French Impressionist (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 DMH Back In Black (Kathleen Kabel, rider; Kathleen & Steve Kabel, owner)
4 HVK Man of Distinction (Sarah Gove, rider; Jeffrey Gove, owner)
5 Grandemeanor (Shannon Connor Turner, rider; Tom & Stephanie Connor, owner)
6 Ring Girl (Ronda Collins, rider; Richard Hansing Jr., owner)
7 Watch Me Dance (Shirley O’Gorman, rider; JoAnn Celecki/Diane Garrow, owner)
8 Flintlocks Testarosa (Jessica White, rider; Jessica White, owner)
 
WC ROADSTER TO BIKE
1 Dragonsmeade Maxmara (Luman Wadhams, rider; Shoo-Fly Trust/Charles Hudson, owner)
2 Flairetation (Peggy Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
3 Arboria Victorious (Lynn Peeples, rider; Paul Calandra, owner)
4 HVK Bold Spirits (Steven DeBolt, rider; Herbert V. Kohler, owner)
5 HVK Baymarch (Robert Hughes, rider; Saralin Morgan Horse Farm, owner)
6 Nouveau Riche (Andy Marlett, rider; QB LLC, owner)
7 WTS Back In Black (Dan Williams, rider; Williams Stable, owner)

WC HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR`
1 Stone Pine Dana (Lindsay Errington, rider; Nina Errington, owner)
2 Boxford Unbridled Passion (D’Anne Hayman, rider; D’Anne Hayman, owner)
3 Freddie Mercury (Marissa Becker, rider; Marissa Becker, owner)
4 Lucky Strike (Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz, rider; Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz, owner)
5 Cabot Betty White (Rebecca Sebastian, rider; Bonus Time Farm LLC, owner)
6 SSLLC On Demand (Misty Pleiness, rider; Misty Pleiness, owner)
7 Gaits of Gold (Krystle Pennington, rider; Randi Wightman, owner)
8 Harlington’s Chelsea (Kim Shahon, rider; BelleRidge Morgans/David,Kim, Marcia Shahon, owner)
9 CJS Final Destination (Lynzi Green, rider; Cindy Shepherd, owner)
10 BMF Prime Time (Jane Norman, rider; Jane Norman, owner)
Severn Hill Exotic Dancer (Katherine Straub, rider; Katherine Straub, owner)
Andrea’s Radiance (Sara Heffernan, rider; Sara Heffernan, owner)
Roadshow Jesse James (Britni Olsen, rider; Bonnie Olsen, owner)
Maple Rose Ty One On (Gretchen Johnson, rider; Gretchen Johnson, owner)

WC PLEASURE DRIVING
1 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall (Tim Arcuri, rider; Tom & Stephanie Connor, owner)
2 CCR’s Outrajus Corajus (Gerry Rushton, rider; Dick & Nan Cecchettini, owner)
3 FRF Seattle Reign (Richard Boule’, rider; Jeffrey Gove, owner)
4 Fox Hollow Talk About Me (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Redwood Partners-M Staehnke & W Wiktorek, owner)
5 Burkland Rafinesque (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
6 RMW Free Rein (Keith Nelsen, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)
7 JW Sporting Chance (Elizabeth Wyandt, rider; Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt, owner)
HVK Lord Of The Bluegrass (Thomas Caisse, rider; Herbert V. Kohler, owner)

WC PARK SADDLE
1 SpiceOLife Present Tense (Dianna Rannells, rider; David James Walker, owner)
2 CRD Bugatti (Ryan Arcuri, rider; Tom & Stephanie Connor, owner)
3 HVK Vibrance (Jenny Taylor, rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins, owner)
4 MEM Bonnie Blue (Tim Roesink, rider; John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm, owner)
5 SLB Andiamo (Debi Jeppesen, rider; Kathleen & Steve Kabel, owner)
6 Azeedad’s Lucky Star (Ann Anderson, rider; Chris & Andrea Kelley, owner)

WC SADDLE SEAT SENIOR EQUITATION
1 Hollybrook Romeo (Meghan Bradley, rider; Brooke Gove, owner)
2 Hollybrook Van Gogh (Jacqueline Beck, rider; Paul & Danica Brisco, owner)
3 False Pretense (Casey Morgan Tibolet, rider; Kelli Jo & Steve Gardner, owner)
4 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitilyn Lynch, owner)
5 Justanotha Well Worth It (Meghann Wright, rider; Shannon Fielder, owner)
6 Wind Blu Locomotion (Elizabeth Thomas, rider; Elizabeth Thomas, owner)
7 Boxford Beloved (Jordan Cusumano, rider; Jordan Cusumano, owner)
8 Adventure’s Priority (Alyssa Mediate, rider; Kathleen Mediate, owner)
9 Hylee’s Noche De Oro (Lyssa Bomgaars, rider; David/Gail/Lyssa Bomgaars, owner)
10 BJL Ransom (Sarah Shimmer, rider; Barry Laub, owner)
Monnington’s Titian (Hanna Johnson, rider; Arcola Farm-Ron & Kirsten Johnson, owner)
Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter (Anya Pierson, rider; Cheryl Manahan, owner)
MLF Merlin (Julia Strier, rider; Mary Neidlinger, owner)
On Center Stage (Katherine Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
Swanbrook Incognito (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Incognito Partnership, owner)
HVK Latin Wild (Brynne Cummings, rider; Brynne Cummings, owner)

WC SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION
1 Noble Vikings Echo (Rachel Menard, rider; Nicole Kaufman/Jonathan’s Farm, owner)
2 JLH Valerian (Miranda Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl, owner)
3 Bilzone GQ Material (Hayley Porter, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
4 Cabot Carte Blanche (Audrey Lowry, rider; Fay Lowry, owner)
5 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather & Suellen Mallette, owner)
6 Mandate (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
7 Cowboy Up (Marissa Emery, rider; Dan & Linda Emery, owner)
8 Amabayus (Bailey Bartley, rider; John & Claudette McCoy, owner)
9 VVM Litigator (Cheyanne Banks-Diaz, rider; Robert & Vita Banks, owner)
10 All Hail To The Chief (Rebecca Watters, rider; Rebecca Watters, owner)
Heyday Black Adept (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
Back Street Rhythm (Taylor Long, rider; Taylor & Meredith Long, owner)
Hylee’s Moon Phantom (Maci Crowder, rider; Maci Crowder, owner)
RCV Flashpoint (Stephanie Brown, rider; Stephanie Brown, owner)

WC SADDLE SEAT JUNIOR EQUITATION
1 L A Richochet (Annie Thurber, rider; Annie Thurber, owner)
2 Stonecroft Make A Wish (Tayler Walters, rider; Debra Hurst Walters, owner)
3 Futurity Chicago White Sox (Claire Brownie, rider; Kate & David Brownie, owner)
4 Mantic Top Gun (Courteney Kabel, rider; Kathleen & Steve Kabel, owner)
5 Abracabam (Mattie Frances Willard, rider; 10 Star Ranch, owner)
6 Sarde’s Sinful (Cameron Kay, rider; Laura Kay, owner)
7 Heir Rifle (Angelica Berning, rider; Craig & Angelica Berning, owner)
8 HyLee’s By George (Caroline Gaker, rider; Elizabeth Gaker, owner)
9 Formal Protest (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
10 Trophy J’s Valentine (Lila Tatar, rider; Lila Tatar, owner)
Hermitage Avatar (Kate Kielceski, rider; Kate Kielceski, owner)
Plum Haven Gunrunner (Ryenn Johns, rider; Sandy Sessink, owner)
Commanding Knight (Sheridan Sturm, rider; Terri Sturm, owner)
Highover All The Rage (Gabrielle Blackman, rider; Gabrielle Blackman, owner)

WC WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1 Con-Sider Me Special (Lily Artz, rider; John & Jennifer & Lily Artz, owner)
2 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
3 Noble Vikings Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman/Jonathan’s Farm, owner)
4 Mainstee Le Mistral (Hannah Bornt, rider; Hannah Bornt, owner)
5 HMS Barry Bam (Avery Niemann, rider; Avery & Ashton Niemann, owner)
6 Willowick Mafia Princess (Shaunicy Sturm, rider; Terri Sturm, owner)
7 Auhl Turned Out (Sarah Kucza, rider; Peeper Ranch, owner)
8 SBS Power Play (Hannah Kelley, rider; Daniel & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane Farm, owner)
9 Festival Gypsy (Savanna Marie Miller, rider; George & Joan Arnold, owner)
10 FCF Protégé (Cassie Bell, rider; Cassie Bell, owner)
AMF Morocco (Sierra Harris, rider; Sierra Harris, owner)
Festival Jazzman (Madison Nelson, rider; Frank & Ann Miller, owner)
Festival Sundance (Elizabeth Hosie, rider; Ann Ryan, owner)
MLF Blaze Of Glory (Theresa Van Dusen, rider; Theresa Van Dusen, owner)

WC REINING SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1 W’s Mesquite Ridge (Monty Bruce, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)
1 R-Two Top Dollar (Monty Bruce, rider; Sharlene Anderson, owner)
2 Atakapa DéjÃVu (Mark Wilcher, rider; Odom Farms, owner)
3 Gab Creek Traveler (Mark Wilcher, rider; William & Susan Visi, owner)
4 Open Road Blaze of Glory (Mark Wilcher, rider; Gail Robertson, owner)
5 Gab Creek Golden Vaquero (Mark Wilcher, rider; John M. & Joyce S Hutcheson, owner)
Winter Moon Phenomenon (Sidnee Pavel, rider; Walt & Jaye Alles, owner)
Disco Kid (Karen L. Myers, rider; Karen L. Myers, owner)

AMHA REINING SEAT GOLD MEDAL FINALS
1 Winter Moon Phenomenon (Sidnee Pavel, rider; Walt & Jaye Alles, owner)
2 AMCF Jellybean (Sydney Salerno, rider; Dayan Birchler, owner)

GN REINING GREEN RIDER FINALS
1 Painters Pine Ridge (Molly Filipek, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)
Gab Creek Traveler (Stafford Visi, rider; William & Susan Visi, owner)

GN REINING FREE STYLE NON-PRO FINALS
1 W Nuggets Rebels Are We (Travis Filipek, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)
2 AMCF Jellybean (Lauren Bruss, rider; Dayan Birchler, owner)
3 Painters Pine Ridge (Molly Filipek, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)
4 Winter Moon Phenomenon (Sidnee Pavel, rider; Walt & Jaye Alles, owner)
5 Arapaho Jerry (Jeanne Gallagher, rider; Shawn Gallagher, owner)

GN REINING FREE STYLE OPEN FINALS
1 W’s Ready To Rumble (Jo Ann Ace, rider; Jo Ann Ace, owner)
2 Aquilla’s Katy Courage (Meredith Rosier, rider; Tom Roe, owner)

 

Leave a Reply