OKC Results: Friday, October 10, 2008

193 WC FUTURITY IN-HAND YEARLING GELDING

1 CBMF Art of War ( Harry Sebring, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
2 Aljaks Regal Spirit ( Ken Martin, rider; Aljak Acres, owner)
3 LNT John John ( John Hufferd, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
4 Ultras Frequent Flyer ( Stephen D Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
5 Pop the Cork ( Cheri Barber, rider; Jim Little, owner)

194 WC FUTURITY IN-HAND YEARLING FILLY

1 LBJ Stage Fright ( Tim Roesink, rider; Laura Braddock, owner)
2 Simple Elegance ( Richard Boule’, rider; Gay Gove, owner)
3 One Night In Paris ( Bob Kellert, rider; William and Sammi Hazen, owner)
4 Merriehill Roxie Hart ( Whitney Bodnar, rider; Merriehill Farm, owner)
5 She’s Isadora ( Frank Miller, rider; Caprice Soltice, owner)
6 Unruffled ( Whitney Bodnar, rider; Equine Holdings LLC, owner)
7 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet ( Will Vidler, rider; Kathryn Gallant, owner)
8 Willowick Class And Sass ( Mary Brannon, rider; Mary Brannon, owner)
9 Gradell Kendra In Motion ( Cheri Barber, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
10 Bear’s Everything ( Stephen D Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
Dark Dancin Ember ( Bert Earehart, rider; Ann Fox, owner)
RJMF Because I Said So ( John Warner, rider; Jean Morgan, owner)
BJB Midnight Rose ( Cliff Swanson, rider; Bruce & Jean Beckman, owner)

195 WC FUTURITY IN-HAND YEARLING COLT

1 CVH Celtic Dancer ( Bernard Parker, rider; Catherine Haynes, owner)
2 LNT Cassanova ( John Hufferd, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
3 LNT Hippike ( Peter Falso, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
4 Sunny Acres MagicMan ( Will Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
5 Flintlocks Master Mind ( Rob Marsh, rider; Pete & Gael Jaeger, owner)

196 WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES

1 Airegantlee ( Mari Sanderson, rider; Gary & Mari Sanderson, owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Bravura ( Janelle Schroeder, rider; Cadence Farm LLC, owner)
3 HFF Thrillseeker ( Lori Sargeant, rider; Lori Sargeant, owner)
4 Christinia Dellarose ( Iann Fu Longenecker, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
5 Catch Me If You Can ( Caprice Soltice, rider; Leita Koontz, owner)
6 Celebrity Chevalier ( Lynae Chase Ireland, rider; Lynae Chase Ireland, owner)
7 CBMF Mozambique ( Patricia Lloyd, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
8 Tracemark Touch Of Gold ( Beverley Olson, rider; Beverley Olson, owner)

197 WC FUTURITY IN-HAND 2 YR. OLD GELDING

1 RWF Paganini ( Bob Kellert, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
2 CBMF Wild Ruler ( Jaisen von Ballmoos, rider; Molly Magoon, owner)
3 Thy Kingdom Come ( Gerry Rushton, rider; Charles Connor, owner)
4 Indian Creek High Stakes ( Kurt Hufferd, rider; Indian Creek Morgan Farm, owner)
5 Dragonsmeade Zegna ( Tim Roesink, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
6 CBMF Streetwise ( Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
7 Epona’s Walk The Line ( Whitney Bodnar, rider; Epona Morgans LLC, owner)
8 RJMF Hudson ( John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
9 JW Tinseltown ( Ernesto Chavolla, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)

198 WC FUTURITY IN HAND 2 YR. OLD MARE

1 Stonecroft Flammable ( Tim Roesink, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Fire Run Natalia ( Bob Kellert, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm, owner)
3 Indian Creek Miss Margaret ( Kurt Hufferd, rider; Indian Creek Morgan Farm, owner)
4 CBMF Wait Until Dark ( Jaisen von Ballmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
5 Haute Flash ( Frank Miller, rider; Frank & Ann Miller, owner)
6 JW First Dance ( Don Harris, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
7 MSV Miss Belle ( Pierre Loiselle, rider; Janet Brown-Mike Socher, owner)
8 WMF Fire Dancer ( Shirley O’Gorman, rider; Wildboar Morgans/Wilber Family, owner)
9 MCS Color Me Happy ( Mike Carpenter, rider; Mike Carpenter, owner)
10 GI Jane ( Cliff Swanson, rider; Bruce & Jean Beckman, owner)
Troika’s Mary Z Doates ( Bert Earehart, rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable, owner)

199 WC FUTURITY IN-HAND 2 YR. OLD STALLION

1 SPR Pompeii ( Keith Nelsen, rider; Gail Bratz/Stove Prairie Ranch, owner)
2 RRG Windsor ( Bob Kellert, rider; Judith Caldwell, owner)
3 RWJ Commanding Topic ( Phil Fountain, rider; Robert Jones M.D., owner)
4 Dragonsmeade Spot On ( Tim Roesink, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
5 Dragonsmeade Warlock ( Selvin Torrez, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
6 Beamwood Press Release ( Forest Nealon, rider; Vikki Paulson, owner)
7 JW Here I Am ( Ernesto Chavolla, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
8 Sontree Jo-Z Jezreel ( Gene Brown, rider; Dale & Martha Livermore/Sontree Stables, owner)

200 WC WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 11 & UNDER

1 Hylee’s Fanflaire ( Sara Heidenreich, rider; M. J. Sklenicka, owner)
2 Marin Royal Command ( Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
3 Morgandale Spitfire ( Holly Pennington, rider; Howard & Dorothy Pennington, owner)
4 Kern’s Endeavor ( Ashley Wingate, rider; Kelly Kraegel Varner, owner)
5 Hi Bridge Regal Night ( Paige Crowley, rider; Paige Crowley, owner)
6 Aquila’s Stardust ( Connor Chaffin Farley, rider; Connor Chaffin Farley, owner)
7 Poplar Eldorado ( Madison Memering, rider; Chris & Shannon Verbal, owner)
8 Batton’s Maestro ( Mitchell Memering, rider; Melissa Torok, owner)
9 PTR Raz Ma Taz ( Jaden Fire, rider; Jaden Fire, owner)
10 Nothin But Class ( Lilly Hansing, rider; Lilly Hansing, owner)
Woodgate Shawmee ( Emma Brightwell, rider; Robin Gifford, owner)
Aquilla’s Katy Courage ( Zac Roe, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
EV Conquistador ( Andy Tom, rider; Fawn McDaniel, owner)
Totally In Command ( Bonnie Tom, rider; Companion Animal Hospital, owner)

201 No Class Results Found

202 WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHBITOR

1 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic ( Lauren Lang, rider; Jennifer & Cary Lang, owner)
2 Whispering Masqued Man ( Alexandra Mooney, rider; Deborah Phelan/Wysteria Winds LLC, owner)
3 HFF Thrillseeker ( Jeremy Hummel, rider; Lori Sargeant, owner)
4 Whispering Rhythm N Blues ( Maxine Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
5 Out on the Town ( Christopher Bernard, rider; Maria & Richard Bernard, owner)
6 True Gold ( Ariana Varveris, rider; Ariana Varveris, owner)
7 Roadshow Texas Playboy ( Mattie Frances Willard, rider; 10 Star Ranch, owner)
8 AMHF Absolut Mystery ( Tayler Walters, rider; Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms, owner)
9 Mikaela’s Pocket Rocket ( Mikaela Linden, rider; Mikaela Morgans, owner)
10 Total Recall ( Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
Daily Double ( Taylor White, rider; Taylor White, owner)

203 WC HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS

1 D Bar J Habakkuk ( Coni Hose, rider; Hose-Fawcett Family, owner)
2 Crestfield Hi Command ( Lynn Miller, rider; James & Lynn Miller, owner)
3 VVM Aleesa ( Ellen McCook, rider; Ellen McCook, owner)
4 Let’s Boogie ( Sandra Nelson, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
5 Jax Noble Onyx ( Kay Foley, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
6 Lucky Strike ( Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz, rider; Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz, owner)
7 SPR Patriot ( Laura Vunovich, rider; Laura & Robert Vunovich, owner)
8 Dreamaker Whatta Sight ( Jane Thompson, rider; Jane & Robert Thompson, owner)
9 VCF Naughty But Nice ( Katherine Smith, rider; Katherine Smith, owner)
10 Six Penny Riptide ( Dorothy Pennington, rider; Howard & Dorothy Pennington, owner)

204 WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE

1 Lucky-U ( Steven T. Handy, rider; Steven T. Handy, owner)
2 CN In Grand Style ( Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
3 Bred To Boogie ( Deborah Peteler, rider; Epona Morgans LLC, owner)
4 Silver Lake In Line ( Sue Oliver, rider; Susan & Shane Oliver, owner)
5 GLB Leader Of The Band ( Krista Headley, rider; Krista Headley, owner)
6 RWJ Whamever ( Stephanie Jones, rider; Robert Jones M.D., owner)
7 VVM Elektra ( Leesa Galatz, rider; Vegas Valley Morgans, owner)
8 Highover Aria ( Kay Thompson, rider; Katharine Thompson, owner)
9 Rage ( Annie Morgan, rider; Anne Morgan, owner)
10 Cabot On the Edge ( Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Robert Neimeth, owner)
Black Prong Dream Catcher ( Michelle Aulson, rider; Maureen & Alan P Aulson, owner)
Aquila’s Gunsmoke ( Tim Selinsky, rider; Tim & Carol Selinsky, owner)

205 WC WESTERN PLEASURE 4 YR. OLD

1 Harlington’s Farquar ( Daryl Hopson, rider; Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill, owner)
2 MJL Rochallor ( Belle Hufferd, rider; Gary & Neecy Rohrs-Rohrs Ranch, owner)
3 T-Towne Talk About Me ( Leslie Barnard, rider; Gayle & Jonalyn-Gwinfield Farm Etc Gwinup, owner)
4 Northwest Advocate ( Michelle Osburn, rider; Julie Nygaard, owner)
5 Boxford Twist and Shout ( Jordy Johns, rider; Thomas L. Caisse, owner)
6 CBMF Trading Up ( Valarie Siemer, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
7 Ev Santa FES Patron ( Julie Adams, rider; Malcolm & Jill Smith, owner)
8 Equinox Courage Underfire ( Dale Rickford, rider; Mina Marie Cox, owner)
9 DWS Wind Dancer ( Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
10 Hot Corner Marquis ( Jennifer Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
Hylee’s Seventh Heaven ( Dusty Freiheit, rider; Stone House Stable LLC/Jordy & Kim-Ann Johns, owner)
AMHF Paris Hilton ( Mary Cockriel, rider; David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm, owner)
Partridge Hill Prophet ( Shanna Gish, rider; SpringMill Morgans, owner)
Rosedust Endless Summer ( Meredith Rosier, rider; Elaine Rosier, owner)

206 WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MASTERS

1 Prindle’s Mere Mortal ( Ann Hailey, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Trebles Spring Loaded ( Vikki Paulson, rider; Vikki Paulson, owner)
3 Rare Obsession ( Shirley Haas, rider; William & Shirley Haas, owner)
4 Stonecroft Neoclassic ( Donna Zimmerman, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
5 Libretto’s Bravado ( Janet Morgan, rider; Janet Morgan, owner)
6 Tomeri Swingtime ( Teri Brisco, rider; Tom & Teri Brisco, owner)
7 Merriehill Destiny Bay ( Cristy Rafn, rider; Cristy Rafn, owner)
8 Whispering Obsession ( DeeAnn Feick, rider; DeeAnn Feick, owner)
9 Raintree Valedictorian ( Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Robert Neimeth, owner)
10 Jackrabbit Slim ( Jacqueline Clapp, rider; Playmor Farm LLC, owner)

207 WC ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YR. OLD

1 Floored ( Tara Good, rider; Tara Good, owner)
2 MEM Have You Ever ( Scott Neidlinger, rider; Loek & Robert Neimeth, owner)
3 Fitzwillim Dawson ( Belle Bradford, rider; Kris Skaug, owner)
4 Take Me Higher ( Stacy Hennessy, rider; Underground Partnership, owner)
5 Alleswell On Broadway ( Caprice Soltice, rider; Caprice Soltice, owner)
6 Indian Creek Warbird ( Shanna Gish, rider; Indian Creek Morgan Farm, owner)
7 OFS French Leiutenant ( Todd Walker, rider; Tom Roe/Odyssey Farm, owner)
8 Little Bit Of Reggae ( Michelle McCleester, rider; Daniel Allgyer, owner)
9 Frosted Flake ( David Rand, rider; Raymond & Erika Ramsey, owner)
10 Troika’s LL Kool J ( Bert Earehart, rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable, owner)

208 WC HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EX. 13 & UNDER

1 Twin Peak Heritage ( Gabrielle Graves, rider; Lynda Graves, owner)
2 CBMF Danger Zone ( Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3 Morgan Valley Apollo ( Jenny Miller, rider; Beth Miller, owner)
4 Meadowmere Curiosity ( Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
5 HVK Gemini ( Emma Fedorcak, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
6 Cedar Creek Times Square ( Miranda Hengy, rider; Miranda Hengy, owner)
7 Mtn Laurel Mistymoonlight ( Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
8 NKS Gentle Persuasion ( Rachel Emmons, rider; Rachel Emmons, owner)
9 WSG Mystic Impression ( Kendra Peeples, rider; Kendra Peeples, owner)
10 Equinox Adelle ( Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)
Rosedust FistFulloDollars ( Fiona Foster, rider; Fiona Foster, owner)
Lone Star Bill ( Sophie Nonweiler, rider; David & Tracy Nonweiler, owner)
Morgan Valley Miracle ( Marie Wallich, rider; Lora Wallich, owner)
Elkland Oaks Beauty ( Morgan Stoll, rider; Tony & Nancy Stoll, owner)
Downer Hill Upset ( Lila Tatar, rider; Bob Petersen, owner)
Cabot Custom Order ( Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
Silver Lake In Touch ( Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
RTF Spellbinder ( Nicolette Geddeis, rider; Nicolette Geddeis, owner)
Beta B Moet ( Sylvana Lewin, rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin, owner)
Gulfwind Sir Patrick ( Madeline Rau, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)

209 WC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EX. 14 – 17

1 Graycliff Precious Metal ( Joshua Rohrs, rider; Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton, owner)
2 AFF Leroy Brown ( Katherine Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
3 What’s My Line ( Tyler Hufferd, rider; Epona Morgans LLC, owner)
4 JP’s Livin On The Edge ( Becky Devos, rider; Janice Devos, owner)
5 SCMF Winged Warrior ( Mike Socher, rider; Pierre Loiselle-PAL Morgan Service, owner)
6 GLB Bell Of The Ball ( Jessica Carlino, rider; Lorraine Bumb, owner)
7 HVK Port Rush ( Yolanda Hayes Barnes, rider; Yolanda Hayes Barnes, owner)
8 Ultras Bodyguard ( Tianna Howe, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
9 KHF Bleeding Heart ( Annie Kate & Joye Hopkins McLain, rider; Annie Kate McLain, owner)

210 WC WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR

1 Tampa Bay ( Jessica Marino, rider; Jessica Marino, owner)
2 Cedarfarm Lancelot ( Annie Morgan, rider; Mike Wahl, owner)
3 Movado ( Danica Brisco, rider; Paul & Danica Brisco, owner)
4 Meadowair Fire Dance ( Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
5 Suntime Doc Holliday ( Pamela Engblom, rider; Pamela Engblom, owner)
6 Kalamazoo Can-Do ( Jolie Murphy, rider; Jolie Murphy, owner)
7 Azkachina Smoki ( Roberta Brown, rider; Roberta Brown, owner)
8 ECP The Seventh Stone ( Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
9 Windward’s Mariana ( Lauren Dupont, rider; Lauren Dupont, owner)
10 Legal Eagle ( Mary Hunter Novotny, rider; Janie Denning, owner)
Ironforge Red Whitenblue ( Constance Locher, rider; Constance Locher, owner)
Larchmont Companero ( Meredith Sloan, rider; Ellen DiBella, owner)
Alakazam ( Susan Ellis, rider; Susan Ellis, owner)
SA Kashmiri ( Hatley McMicking, rider; Alexandra Ellsworth, owner)
Sheradin’s Noteworthy ( Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Spencer Conklin, owner)
Kane Creek Kamikaze ( Janet Unrein, rider; Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein, owner)
JJF Oohs and Aahs ( Cindy Becker, rider; Cindy Becker, owner)
AMHF Fidelio ( Donna O’Neill, rider; Jerry & Donna O’Neill, owner)
Treble’s Commando ( Karen Cooley, rider; Chuck & Karen Cooley, owner)
SGP Grand Illusion ( Alyssa Brown, rider; Alyssa Brown, owner)

211 WC HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EX. 16 & 17

1 En Excess NKS ( Alyssa Rumsey, rider; Alyssa Rumsey, owner)
2 GLB Moonlight Sanata ( Jessica Carlino, rider; Susan Carlino, owner)
3 MEM Virtual Insanity ( Ashley Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
4 KH Chapter One ( Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
5 Equinox Adagio ( Hannah Rae White, rider; Jacqulyn Chandler, owner)
6 MEM Scan-Dal-Less ( Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
7 JJF The Big Easy ( Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
8 GMH Love To Command ( Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
9 Talk Of The Town LPS ( Lauren Gorfinkle, rider; Lauren Gorfinkle, owner)
10 LIV Man of Steele ( Amy Morrison, rider; Patricia Morrison, owner)
Mirador Magellan ( Kelly Armijo, rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco, owner)
Meadowmere Curiosity ( Tess Kiritsy, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
Apostrophe ( Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)

212 WC ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS

1 CN Grand Style ( Alice Welch, rider; Jill & Steve Tassinari, owner)
2 Upper Echelon ( Carole Bradford, rider; Jim & Carole Bradford, owner)
3 Key Criterion ( Karen Shields, rider; Dr. James & Karen Shields, owner)
4 Versace ( Angela Conner Bulmer, rider; Angela Conner Bulmer, owner)
5 Monnington Wish ( Eeta Sachon, rider; Eeta Sachon Revocable Trust, owner)
6 Ultras Special Agent ( Annette Nickle Smith, rider; Annette Nickle Smith, owner)

213 WC WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 14 – 17

1 DFM Poetic Justice ( Jenna Britt, rider; Britt Family, owner)
2 Kane Creek Conspiracy ( Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
3 Millbrook Spellcaster ( Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
4 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad ( Meghan Hanrahan, rider; Meghan Hanrahan, owner)
5 Futurity’s Such A Twist ( Lauren Little, rider; Lon & Virginia Frieden, owner)
6 Artful Move ( Christopher Knupp, rider; Christopher & Corey Knupp, owner)
7 EV Conquistador ( Kelsey Robinson, rider; Fawn McDaniel, owner)
8 QVM Collector’s Edition ( Frannie Iyer, rider; Playmor Farm LLC, owner)
9 Tara’s Zeus ( Spencer-Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Spencer Conklin, owner)
10 RG Falcon Prince ( Brandon Essink, rider; Carriage Hill Farm, owner)
SPR French Twist ( Sascha Mills, rider; Sascha Mills, owner)
The Sorcerer ( Katie Fraser, rider; Gary & JoAnn Ward, owner)
Merlot ( Lauren Tyner, rider; Lauren Tyner, owner)

394 GN WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION 10 – 11

1 Bilzone GQ Material ( Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
2 Mainstee Le Mistral ( Hannah Bornt, rider; Hannah Bornt, owner)
3 Name Withheld By Owner Request
4 FCF Protégé ( Cassie Bell, rider; Cassie Bell, owner)
5 HMS Barry Bam ( Avery Niemann, rider; Avery & Ashton Niemann, owner)
6 SBS Power Play ( Hannah Kelley, rider; Daniel & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane Farm, owner)
7 Festival Jazzman ( Gina Nelson, rider; Frank & Ann Miller, owner)
8 Auhl Turned Out ( Sarah Kucza, rider; Peeper Ranch, owner)
9 MLF Blaze Of Glory ( Theresa Van Dusen, rider; Theresa Van Dusen, owner)

395 UPHA SENIOR CHALLENGE CUP FINALS PHASE II

1 Hollybrook Van Gogh ( Jacqueline Beck, rider; Paul & Danica Brisco, owner)
2 Hollybrook Romeo ( Meghan Bradley, rider; Brooke Gove, owner)
3 Justanotha Well Worth It ( Meghann Wright, rider; Shannon Fielder, owner)
3 Boxford Beloved ( Jordan Cusumano, rider; Jordan Cusumano, owner)
3 BJL Ransom ( Sarah Shimmer, rider; Barry Laub, owner)
3 False Pretense ( Casey Morgan Tibolet, rider; Kelli Jo & Steve Gardner, owner)
3 On Center Stage ( Katherine Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
3 HVK Latin Wild ( Brynne Cummings, rider; Brynne Cummings, owner)
3 Wind Blu Locomotion ( Elizabeth Thomas, rider; Elizabeth Thomas, owner)
3 The Wizard ( Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitilyn Lynch, owner)
Cingate Suzy Q ( Heather Mallette, rider; Heather & Suellen Mallette, owner)
Swanbrook Incognito ( Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Incognito Partnership, owner)
Baccarat’s Toucha Glitter ( Anya Pierson, rider; Cheryl Manahan, owner)
MLF Merlin ( Julia Strier, rider; Mary Neidlinger, owner)

396 GN WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQUITATION 9 & UNDER

1 Con-Sider Me Special ( Lily Artz, rider; John & Jennifer & Lily Artz, owner)
2 Noble Vikings Echo ( Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman/Jonathan’s Farm, owner)
3 Willowick Mafia Princess ( Shaunicy Sturm, rider; Terri Sturm, owner)
4 Festival Gypsy ( Savanna Marie Miller, rider; George & Joan Arnold, owner)
5 Festival Sundance ( Elizabeth Hosie, rider; Ann Ryan, owner)
6 AMF Morocco ( Sierra Harris, rider; Sierra Harris, owner)

397 UPHA MORGAN JUNIOR CHALLENGE CUP PHASE II

1 L A Richochet ( Annie Thurber, rider; Annie Thurber, owner)
2 Stonecroft Make A Wish ( Tayler Walters, rider; Debra Hurst Walters, owner)
3 Futurity Chicago White Sox ( Claire Brownie, rider; Kate & David Brownie, owner)
3 Sarde’s Sinful ( Cameron Kay, rider; Laura Kay, owner)
3 JLH Valerian ( Miranda Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl, owner)
3 VVM Litigator ( Cheyanne Banks-Diaz, rider; Robert & Vita Banks, owner)
3 Cowboy Up ( Marissa Emery, rider; Dan & Linda Emery, owner)
3 Formal Protest ( Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
3 Mantic Top Gun ( Courteney Kabel, rider; Kathleen & Steve Kabel, owner)
3 Heir Rifle ( Angelica Berning, rider; Craig & Angelica Berning, owner)
SpringMill Encore ( Irina Shavlik, rider; Irina Shavlik, owner)
Hermitage Avatar ( Kate Kielceski, rider; Kate Kielceski, owner)

398 WC WALK-TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER

1 Indian Creek Belle Star ( Kasey Saccocia, rider; Kasey & Kellie Saccocia, owner)
2 Westenfeld Band Leader ( Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
3 HVK Reverberation ( Molly Remondino, rider; Molly Remondino, owner)
4 Ultras Special Delivery ( Haleigh Quigg, rider; Haleigh Quigg, owner)
5 Pacific Rim Take Aim ( Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
6 Whitmorr Law and Order ( Hannah McBain, rider; Roseann, Russel & Hannah McBain, owner)
7 AMHF Double Miss C ( Lauren Wade, rider; Michael & Dawn Wade, owner)
8 TSWF Prevailing Winds ( Rebekah McKinley, rider; Willard McKinley, owner)
9 D-D-M Nightwind ( Halee Mahoney, rider; Katie Mair, owner)
10 Chimera Enchantment ( Alena Graves, rider; D’Anne Hayman, owner)
Equinox Wild Card ( Haley Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans, owner)

564 GN REINING 3 YR. OLD SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE

1 W’s Mesquite Ridge ( Monty Bruce, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)

565 GN REINING 4 YR. OLD SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE

1 Atakapa Déjà Vu ( Mark Wilcher, rider; Odom Farms, owner)
2 Gab Creek Traveler ( Mark Wilcher, rider; William & Susan Visi, owner)
Disco Kid ( Karen L. Myers, rider; Karen L. Myers, owner)

566 GN REINING 5 YR. OLD SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE

1 Gab Creek Golden Vaquero ( Mark Wilcher, rider; John M. & Joyce S Hutcheson, owner)
2 Open Road Blaze of Glory ( Mark Wilcher, rider; Gail Robertson, owner)
3 W’s Dropkick Murphy ( Jo Ann Ace, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)
R-Two Top Dollar ( Monty Bruce, rider; Sharlene Anderson, owner)
Winter Moon Phenomenon ( Sidnee Pavel, rider; Walt & Jaye Alles, owner)

567 WC REINING NON-PRO

1 Disco Patricia ( Ellen Palillo, rider; Joseph & Ellen Palillo, owner)
2 W Nuggets Rebels Are We ( Travis Filipek, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)
3 River Riders Romeo ( Sherry Rivers, rider; Jon & Sherry Rivers, owner)
4 Jewelys Jazzman ( Karen L. Myers, rider; Karen L. Myers, owner)
5 Winter Moon Phenomenon ( Sidnee Pavel, rider; Walt & Jaye Alles, owner)
AMCF Jellybean ( Lauren Bruss, rider; Dayan Birchler, owner)
Painters Pine Ridge ( Molly Filipek, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)
Atakapa Waushau ( Damon Odom, rider; Odom Farms, owner)

214 BEGINNER LEADLINE

1 Patchwork Ring Magic ( Riley Garrison, rider; Britni Olsen, owner)
1 Aquila’s Stardust ( C. Timothy McKinley, rider; Connor Chaffin Farley, owner)
1 Elkland Oaks Beauty ( Trinity Hartsell, rider; Tony & Nancy Stoll, owner)
1 Lasting View Royal Design ( Mary Beth Turner, rider; Kristi Darrow, owner)
1 DVF Kingsway ( Kamryn Grant, rider; Jim & Kim Oplotnik, owner)
1 LSR Jack Daniels ( Elizabeth Ontiveros, rider; John & Helen Swope, owner)
1 Ryans Starbeam ( Zoie Marsh, rider; Kristin King, owner)
1 Melendy Cash Bonus ( Hannah Bryant, rider; Laurel Robinson, owner)
1 VVM Larissa ( Ryan Finlay, rider; Vegas Valley Morgans, owner)
1 Coal Creek Timmy ( Tyler Russell, rider; Bob & Judi McCoy, owner)
1 Roy-Els Queen of Hearts ( Molly Katherine Pruetz, rider; 10 Star Ranch, owner)
1 Missy’s April Storm ( Lucy Enns, rider; Cheryl Manahan, owner)
1 PTR Raz Ma Taz ( Piper Cristantielli, rider; Jaden Fire, owner)
1 Gulfwind Wild Solitaire ( Aidan Cantey, rider; Paul & Evelyn McKnight, owner)
1 UVM Glimmer ( Logan Armour, rider; Thomas & Elizabeth Molin, owner)
1 Caduceus Goliath ( Isabelle Peters, rider; Earl & Carol Miller, owner)
1 RG Falcon Prince ( Noelle Peters, rider; Carriage Hill Farm, owner)
1 LPV Town Flirt ( Andrew Peters, rider; Rosemary Loyacono, owner)
1 HRH Aladdin ( Rachael Winograd, rider; Taylor Ekovich, owner)
1 QVM Collector’s Edition ( Jeffery Denis “Peppy” Linder, rider; Playmor Farm LLC, owner)
1 Festival Gypsy ( Stephanie Grimes, rider; George & Joan Arnold, owner)
1 River Riders Romeo ( Lexi Rivers, rider; Jon & Sherry Rivers, owner)
1 Merriehill The Lion King ( Taylor McFall, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
1 Gradell’s Wild Reflection ( Kira Gendjar, rider; Max Liberty, owner)
1 Coventry Isabella ( Emily Torrez, rider; Gina & Emily Torrez, owner)

215 WC PARK SADDLE AMATEUR

1 CN The Master’s Flyte ( Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
2 Lamborghini In Black ( Dr. Grace Steere, rider; Dr. Grace Steere, owner)
3 Get Busy ( Kathy Gutting, rider; Kathy Gutting, owner)
4 Dragonsmeade Bulgari ( Tommy Brisco, rider; Kathleen & Steve Kabel, owner)
5 Patchwork Simply Amazin ( Donna Zimmerman, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
6 No Contest ( Linda Hawkins, rider; Linda & Richard Hawkins, owner)
7 Tug Hill Gunns And Roses ( Catherine Hendrickson, rider; Catherine Hendrickson, owner)
8 MEM Heart And Soul ( Pat Dills, rider; Pat & Fred Dills, owner)
9 Intrepid On Parade ( Alison Willes, rider; Alison Willes, Cathie Lester/, owner)
10 Queen’s Guardian ( Leesa Galatz, rider; Vegas Valley Morgans, owner)
Scandias Royal Treasure ( Ruth Lofthouse Abbott, rider; Ruth Lofthouse Abbott, owner)
Key Biscayne ( Sara Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
Flintlocks Testarosa ( Jessica White, rider; Jessica White, owner)

216 WC CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING

1 Nicoria ( Jack Gatewood, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
2 L’Cima Exclusive ( Terri Travers, rider; Sean & Terri Travers, owner)
3 Rowenda French Twist ( Ron Johnson, rider; Arcola Farm-Ron & Kirsten Johnson, owner)
4 Whispering Masqued Man ( Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan/Wysteria Winds LLC, owner)
5 Festival Rock N Roll ( Jacob Arnold, rider; George & Joan Arnold, owner)
6 Willowick Center Stage ( Kaye Bedell, rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)
7 RJM French Revival ( Kari Lyddon, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
8 Cingate Mr Lucky ( Laura Locher, rider; Constance Locher, owner)

217 WC ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES

1 GLB Perfect Harmony ( Stacy Hennessy, rider; Lorraine Bumb, owner)
2 Fait Accompli ( Katie Mair, rider; Marie & John Frank, owner)
3 Fair Catch ( Kathleen Peeples, rider; Doug & Marlene Sluiter/Bush Creek Farm, owner)
4 Graywood’s Arthur ( Peggy Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
5 MEM Twisted Sister ( Lynn Begalla, rider; Lynn Begalla, owner)
6 En Possession NKS ( Courtney Zimmermann, rider; Donna Woolley, owner)
7 French Flambeau ( Shannon Connor Turner, rider; Tom & Stephanie Connor, owner)
8 Ultras My Girl ( Shirley O’Gorman, rider; Wildboar Morgans/Wilber Family, owner)
9 Bad To The Bone ( Laurin Johnson, rider; Dr. Grace Steere, owner)
10 HyLee’s Showtime ( Michelle Wich, rider; LeRoy & Doretta Umnuhs, owner)
Claridge Solitary Rose ( Krista Dent, rider; Beatrice & James Tomasello-Claridge Morgans, owner)

218 WC PARK HARNESS 3 YR. OLD

1 CBMF Crown Prince ( Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 HVK Noble Italia ( Thomas Caisse, rider; Ron Campbell, owner)
3 Latours Magic Virtuoso ( Whitney Bodnar, rider; Brenda Matusik, owner)
4 Cingate Instant Karma ( Whitney Bodnar, rider; Cingate Morgans LLC, owner)
5 The Noblest ( Robert Hughes, rider; Blackridge Tomeri, owner)
6 Temptation’s First Star ( Keith Nelsen, rider; Linda Sheridan, owner)
7 WNDC Chairman Of The Board ( Mike Grimes, rider; Windcrest Farms, owner)

219 WC HUNTER PLEASURE

1 Graycliff Miss Liberty ( Mary Carlton, rider; Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton, owner)
2 MEM Bailamos ( Keely Sogoloff, rider; Jerry Nau/Nau Is The Time LLC, owner)
4 Let’s Get Busy ( Jessica Cavanaugh-Bodnar, rider; Irene Doroff/Merriehill Farm, owner)
4 Gradell Ring My Bell ( Kathleen Peeples, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
5 Whispering Incognito ( Jill Yerger, rider; Georgia Lund, owner)
6 Pinecreek’s Playboy ( Becky Basch, rider; Jolie Murphy, owner)
7 KH Chapter One ( Jennifer Piper, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
8 Merriewold Diplomat ( Katie Mair, rider; Marie & John Frank, owner)
9 Bogalusa ( Christine Nava, rider; Frederick J. & Christine Nava, owner)
10 JAX Black Jack ( Manya LoCascio, rider; Shirley Keller, owner)
Severn Hill Exotic Dancer ( Michelle McCleester, rider; Katherine Straub, owner)
NBN Excalibur ( Jennifer Mason, rider; Jacqueline Palumbo, owner)
RJH Reality ( Earl McFall, rider; Katherine Smith, owner)
Whitemud Summer Stars ( Elizabeth Wyandt, rider; Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt, owner)
Fool’s Challenge ( Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)

220 WC PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR

1 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall ( Stephanie Connor, rider; Tom & Stephanie Connor, owner)
2 Stonecroft Byzantine ( Cathy Hazen, rider; Playmor Farm LLC, owner)
3 Stonecroft Notorious ( Elaine Olsen, rider; Ted & Elaine Olsen, owner)
4 Dragonsmeade Carnaros ( Nancy Hendricks, rider; John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm, owner)
5 TRE Master Of Disguise ( Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan/Wysteria Winds LLC, owner)
6 Intrepid Behold ( Art Perry, rider; Arthur Perry/Intrepid Farms, owner)
7 Cedar Creek With Bells On ( Deborah Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)
8 Intrepid Dynasty ( Dan Kelley, rider; Daniel & Leslie Kelley/Victory Lane Farm, owner)
9 Cum Laude Nell ( Diane Garrow, rider; JoAnn Celecki/Diane Garrow, owner)

221 WC ENGLISH PLEASURE

1 Bada Bing ( Peggy Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
2 Cartier ( Sarah Gove, rider; Gay Gove, owner)
3 Uppercase Innovation ( Kathleen Peeples, rider; Cynthia Fawcett, owner)
4 Bellisimo ( Jennifer Hazen, rider; Playmor Farm LLC, owner)
5 Wendigo Lord Baden Powell ( Stan Bodnar, rider; Jessica Mullholand, owner)
6 Burkland Rafinesque ( Dianna Rannells, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
7 GDT The Godfather ( Keely Sogoloff, rider; Greg & Dawn Tatro, owner)
8 Leviticus ( Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm, owner)
9 Ye Old Stolz Lauger ( Selvin Torrez, rider; Dolores Waddell, owner)
Grand Cru Taittinger ( Ann Anderson, rider; John & Karen Teller, owner)
AWS Candlelight ( Scott Thacker, rider; Tall Tails Farm LLC, owner)

222 WC WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR

1 Mtn Laurel Election Day ( C.A. Tony Lee III, rider; C.A. Tony Lee III, owner)
2 Firecrest E-Ticket ( Aimee Shriner, rider; Aimee Shriner, owner)
3 Troika’s Black Russian ( Ling Fu Wylie, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
4 Gulfwind Sir William ( Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul & Evelyn McKnight, owner)
5 HVK Wild Delivery ( Kelley Rankin, rider; Kelley Rankin, owner)
6 Cedarfarm Lancelot ( Annie Morgan, rider; Mike Wahl, owner)
7 Meadowair Fire Dance ( Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
8 Suntime Doc Holliday ( Pamela Engblom, rider; Pamela Engblom, owner)
9 Chase Manhattan ( Pat West, rider; Patricia West, owner)
10 LLR High Finance ( Cherlyn Olson, rider; Cherlyn Olson, owner)
SNR Steel Blue Magnolias ( Wendy Curran, rider; Robert & Sheila Franklin, owner)
MSV Ringo Starr ( Kathryn Daly, rider; Kathryn Daly, owner)
TKV Fashion Design ( Dale Becklin, rider; Dale & Robin Becklin/Beck’s Valley Farm, owner)
SA Kashmiri ( Hatley McMicking, rider; Alexandra Ellsworth, owner)
Northern Exposure ( Kathy Padgham, rider; Kathy Padgham, owner)
Dancity Martial Art ( Amme Weilert, rider; Amme Weilert, owner)
WSG Mystic Expression ( Nicki Smith, rider; Nicki Smith, owner)
ECP Pretty Woman ( Erika Ramsey, rider; Erika Ramsey, owner)

223 WC PARK HARNESS

1 JW That Special Flaire ( Ken Swanson, rider; Frances Pugh, owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Fusion ( Robert Hughes, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
3 SYP High Definition ( Rick Stevens, rider; Heidi Kunkel, owner)
4 Whitemud Dixie Danceking ( Harry Sebring, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
5 CVH Celtic Command ( Bernard Parker, rider; Catherine Haynes, owner)

568 WC REINING

1 R-Two Top Dollar ( Monty Bruce, rider; Sharlene Anderson, owner)
2 W Nuggets Rebels Are We ( Jo Ann Ace, rider; Lou Ellen Williams/Thomas Filipek, owner)
2 River Riders Romeo ( Richard Bowden, rider; Jon & Sherry Rivers, owner)
3 Disco Fever ( Josette Conti, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
4 Jewelys Jazzman ( Karen L. Myers, rider; Karen L. Myers, owner)
5 River Riders Rowdy ( Richard Bowden, rider; Jon & Sherry Rivers, owner)
6 W’s Ready To Rumble ( Jo Ann Ace, rider; Jo Ann Ace, owner)
7 Atakapa Waushau ( Damon Odom, rider; Odom Farms, owner)

Leave a Reply