OKC Results: Tuesday October 7, 2008

089  GN PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR. OLD GELDING
 
1 Stonecroft Tribute ( Jim Taylor , rider; Donna Zimmerman , owner)
2 CBMF Double Down ( Tim Roesink , rider; Copper Beech LLC , owner)
3 Fox Hollow Talk About Me ( Whitney Bodnar , rider; Redwood Partners-M Staehnke & W Wiktorek , owner)
4 Graywood’s Boogie Boy ( Mark Mason , rider; Josephine Graci , owner)
5 Glory Days ( Stacy Hennessy , rider; Sue McCullough , owner)
6 VVM Well Deserved ( Harold Angell , rider; Vegas Valley Morgans , owner)
7 SCMF Winged Warrior ( Pierre Loiselle , rider; Pierre Loiselle-PAL Morgan Service , owner)

090  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EX. 16 & 17
 
1 All Hail To The Chief ( Rebecca Watters , rider; Rebecca Watters , owner)
2 Med-E-Oka French Morocco ( Maxine Kenny , rider; Deborah Kenny , owner)
3 Cingate Nick of Time ( Nellie Wich , rider; Eastwich Morgans , owner)
4 Heyday Black Adept ( Maxi Gumprecht , rider; Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht , owner)
5 Rae of Light ( Emily Vlisides , rider; Agatha Vlisides , owner)
6 Meldon Mansfield ( Sarah Carpenter , rider; Thomas & Sarah Carpenter , owner)
7 Simpley Adorable ( Brandon Essink , rider; Carriage Hill Farm , owner)
8 Roadshow Tootsie Pop ( Morgan McDonald , rider; Melanie McDonald , owner)
9 RCV Flashpoint ( Stephanie Brown , rider; Stephanie Brown , owner)
10 Treasure’s Classic Lady ( Victoria Peskar , rider; Victoria & John Peskar , owner)
  Total Recall ( Kristin King , rider; Kristin King , owner)

091  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES GELDING
 
1 Airegantlee ( Mari Sanderson , rider; Gary & Mari Sanderson , owner)
2 L’Cima Exclusive ( Terri Travers , rider; Sean & Terri Travers , owner)
3 Dragonsmeade Bravura ( Janelle Schroeder , rider; Cadence Farm LLC , owner)
4 Jackrabbit Slim ( Jacqueline Clapp , rider; Playmor Farm LLC , owner)
5 CBMF Mozambique ( Patricia Lloyd , rider; Patricia Lloyd , owner)
6 Catch Me If You Can ( Caprice Soltice , rider; Leita Koontz , owner)
7 Whispering Masqued Man ( Deborah Phelan , rider; Deborah Phelan/Wysteria Winds LLC , owner)
8 HFF Thrillseeker ( Lori Sargeant , rider; Lori Sargeant , owner)
9 Cherrydale Sudden Impact ( Sara Peterson , rider; Sara Peterson , owner)
10 Celebrity Chevalier ( Lynae Chase Ireland , rider; Lynae Chase Ireland , owner)
  Festival Jazzman ( Gina Nelson , rider; Frank & Ann Miller , owner)
  RJM French Revival ( Kari Lyddon , rider; Kari Lyddon , owner)

092  GN PARK SADDLE YOUTH FINALS
 
1 Dragonsmeade Bulgari ( Tommy Brisco , rider; Kathleen & Steve Kabel , owner)
2 Queen’s Lady Ashley ( Nicole Meyer , rider; Wendy Meyer , owner)
3 CBMF Ready Or Not ( Stephanie Marcelonis , rider; Jean DeGutis , owner)
4 Ultras Legal Language ( Anna Fagan , rider; Terry Brown , owner)

093  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MASTERS UNDER 15.1 H
 
1 Prindle’s Mere Mortal ( Ann Hailey , rider; Copper Beech LLC , owner)
2 Trebles Spring Loaded ( Vikki Paulson , rider; Vikki Paulson , owner)
3 Libretto’s Bravado ( Janet Morgan , rider; Janet Morgan , owner)
4 Stonecroft Neoclassic ( Donna Zimmerman , rider; Donna Zimmerman , owner)
5 Raintree Valedictorian ( Bob Neimeth , rider; Loek & Robert Neimeth , owner)
6 Merriehill Destiny Bay ( Cristy Rafn , rider; Cristy Rafn , owner)
7 Tomeri Swingtime ( Teri Brisco , rider; Tom & Teri Brisco , owner)
8 Whitemud Forever Sunbeam ( Prescott D. May , rider; Jill & Mike Bertolani , owner)

094  GN PARK SADDLE 4 YR. OLD MARE & GELDING
 
1 MEM Bonnie Blue ( Tim Roesink , rider; John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm , owner)
2 MEM Tough Enough ( Scott Neidlinger , rider; Loek & Robert Neimeth , owner)

095  GN PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR. OLD MARE
 
1 LBJ Uptown Girl ( Ken Swanson , rider; Frances Pugh , owner)
2 Highover To The Nines ( Bob Kellert , rider; David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm , owner)
3 GLB Amazing Grace ( Genevieve Carlino , rider; Lorraine Bumb , owner)
4 Enthusiastic ( Robert Hughes , rider; Saralin Morgan Horse Farm , owner)
5 Dragonsmeade’s Infusion ( Phil Fountain , rider; Dragonsmeade , owner)
6 FRF Tres Chic ( John Hufferd , rider; Allison Wright-Warlock Farm , owner)
7 RJMF Drama Queen ( John Warner , rider; Robert Morgan , owner)
8 JDS Gala Afflaire ( Stephen D Smith , rider; Stephen D Smith , owner)

096  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR HORSE FINALS
 
1 CN In Grand Style ( Allyson Nord Wandtke , rider; Cindy Nord , owner)
2 RLH Clear Cut ( Beth Fancsali , rider; Linda & Richard Hawkins , owner)
3 ML’S Shock’n Y’all ( Alexis Armour , rider; Thomas & Elizabeth Molin , owner)
4 Silver Lake In Line ( Sue Oliver , rider; Susan & Shane Oliver , owner)
5 KLN Final Destiny ( Nathalie Langstaedtler , rider; Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler , owner)
6 LPV Center Stage ( Jennifer Akin , rider; Earl & Carol Miller , owner)
7 Back In A Flash ( Rachael Heliker , rider; Frank & Ann Miller , owner)
8 Gradell Mystic Melissa ( Erica Dorwart , rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell , owner)
9 Dragonsmeade Andante ( Sarah Gallant , rider; Sarah Gallant , owner)

097  GN PLEASURE DRIVING 4 YR. OLD STALLION
 
1 AWS Icon ( David Rand , rider; Top Model Stables , owner)

098  WC WALK-TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
 
1 Plum Haven Minuet ( Lauren Wade , rider; Michael & Dawn Wade , owner)
2 Ultras Special Delivery ( Haleigh Quigg , rider; Haleigh Quigg , owner)
3 Indian Creek Belle Star ( Kasey Saccocia , rider; Kasey & Kellie Saccocia , owner)
4 Equinox Wild Card ( Haley Evans , rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans , owner)
5 Abendlied Aristocrat ( Avery Niemann , rider; Gwen Niemann , owner)
6 TSWF Prevailing Winds ( Rebekah McKinley , rider; Willard McKinley , owner)
7 Westenfeld Band Leader ( Alexa Bik , rider; Susan Kamiler , owner)
8 Name Withheld By Owner Request
9 Almost Famous ( Ariella Silber , rider; Kourt Jester Morgans , owner)
10 D-D-M Nightwind ( Halee Mahoney , rider; Katie Mair , owner)
  Chimera Enchantment ( Alena Graves , rider; D’Anne Hayman , owner)
  Whitmorr Law and Order ( Hannah McBain , rider; Roseann, Russel & Hannah McBain , owner)
  HVK Reverberation ( Molly Remondino , rider; Molly Remondino , owner)
  Pacific Rim Take Aim ( Chloe Deeb , rider; Chloe Deeb , owner)

099  GN VERSATILE MORGAN FINALS
 
1 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter ( Jamie Michelle Clarke , rider; Jamie Michelle Clarke , owner)
2 RG Regency Chester ( Megan Grunden , rider; Grunden Ranch Morgans , owner)
3 Futurity’s Kennedy ( Krystal Blundell , rider; Dallas Bolen , owner)

100  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES MARE
 
1 Christinia Dellarose ( Iann Fu Longenecker , rider; Dragonsmeade , owner)
2 Willowick Center Stage ( Kaye Bedell , rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell , owner)
3 Tracemark Touch Of Gold ( Beverley Olson , rider; Beverley Olson , owner)

361  GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR GELDING 15.1 H & OVER
 
1 Movado ( Danica Brisco , rider; Paul & Danica Brisco , owner)
2 Tampa Bay ( Jessica Marino , rider; Jessica Marino , owner)
3 Suntime Doc Holliday ( Pamela Engblom , rider; Pamela Engblom , owner)
4 Legal Eagle ( Mary Hunter Novotny , rider; Janie Denning , owner)
5 Azkachina Smoki ( Roberta Brown , rider; Roberta Brown , owner)
6 DVF Heart Lite ( Amy Sargent , rider; Amy Sargent , owner)
7 MSV Ringo Starr ( Kathryn Daly , rider; Kathryn Daly , owner)
8 Honor Hill Wind Song ( Amy Gatewood-Gendjar , rider; Dantree Farm , owner)
9 Hollybrook Dandy ( Susie Weiss , rider; Susie Weiss/Domino Stable , owner)
10 SGP Grand Illusion ( Alyssa Brown , rider; Alyssa Brown , owner)

362  GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EX. 11 & UNDER
 
1 Lone Star Bill ( Sophie Nonweiler , rider; David & Tracy Nonweiler , owner)
2 Downer Hill Upset ( Lila Tatar , rider; Bob Petersen , owner)
3 NKS Gentle Persuasion ( Rachel Emmons , rider; Rachel Emmons , owner)
4 Gulfwind Sir Patrick ( Madeline Rau , rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans , owner)

363  GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR MARE
 
1 ECP The Seventh Stone ( Marion Bengtson , rider; Marion Bengtson , owner)
2 VVM Aleesa ( Ellen McCook , rider; Ellen McCook , owner)
3 Windward’s Mariana ( Lauren Dupont , rider; Lauren Dupont , owner)
4 JJF Oohs and Aahs ( Cindy Becker , rider; Cindy Becker , owner)
5 LLR Can You Hear Me Now ( Cherlyn Olson , rider; Cherlyn Olson , owner)
6 PTR Ms Behavin ( Karen Harry , rider; Rick Davis , owner)

364  GN HUNTER PLEASURE STALLION & GELDING UNDER 15.1 H
 
1 Gradell Ring My Bell ( Kathleen Peeples , rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell , owner)
2 Let’s Get Busy ( Jessica Cavanaugh-Bodnar , rider; Irene Doroff/Merriehill Farm , owner)
3 Bogalusa ( Christine Nava , rider; Frederick J. & Christine Nava , owner)
4 JAX Black Jack ( Manya LoCascio , rider; Shirley Keller , owner)
5 Mantic Excalibur ( Jennifer Hazen , rider; Playmor Farm LLC , owner)
6 NBN Excalibur ( Jennifer Mason , rider; Jacqueline Palumbo , owner)
7 Flintwood Destiny Driven ( Mary Hunter Novotny , rider; Mary Hunter Novotny , owner)
8 Bell South ( Kelly Kraegel Varner , rider; Lon & Virginia Frieden , owner)
9 Ultras Top Of The Morning ( Kathy Shorten , rider; Gail Bratz/Stove Prairie Ranch , owner)
10 Heritage Direct Current ( Olivia Doutt , rider; Donna Fox , owner)
  Lorenzo De Claridge ( Andy Marlett , rider; David Jensen , owner)
  Dragonsmeade Grand Isle ( Keely Sogoloff , rider; Dragonsmeade , owner)
  Merriewold Diplomat ( Katie Mair , rider; Marie & John Frank , owner)

365  GN WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 14 & 15
 
1 Millbrook Spellcaster ( Sara Sebring , rider; Harry Sebring , owner)
2 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad ( Meghan Hanrahan , rider; Meghan Hanrahan , owner)
3 SPR French Twist ( Sascha Mills , rider; Sascha Mills , owner)
4 Futurity’s Such A Twist ( Lauren Little , rider; Lon & Virginia Frieden , owner)
5 The Sorcerer ( Katie Fraser , rider; Gary & JoAnn Ward , owner)
6 EV Conquistador ( Kelsey Robinson , rider; Fawn McDaniel , owner)
7 Artful Move ( Christopher Knupp , rider; Christopher & Corey Knupp , owner)
8 Strut’n Fanita ( Adrienne Rauch , rider; Eugene & Tammy Rauch , owner)
9 Cobridge Laredo ( Taylor Widawski , rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski , owner)

366  GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EX. 12
 
1 Twin Peak Heritage ( Gabrielle Graves , rider; Lynda Graves , owner)
2 Cedar Creek Times Square ( Miranda Hengy , rider; Miranda Hengy , owner)
3 Morgan Valley Apollo ( Jenny Miller , rider; Beth Miller , owner)
4 Equinox Adelle ( Sara Hyman , rider; Michael Hyman , owner)
5 Redfield Aladdin ( Iris Rankin , rider; Jenna & Kelley Rankin , owner)
6 Woodgate Shawmee ( Kate Brightwell , rider; Robin Gifford , owner)
7 RTF Spellbinder ( Nicolette Geddeis , rider; Nicolette Geddeis , owner)
8 Rosedust FistFulloDollars ( Fiona Foster , rider; Fiona Foster , owner)
9 Powerpoint ( Elizabeth Hartell , rider; Patricia Hartell , owner)
10 Silver Lake In Touch ( Tricia Jones , rider; Tricia Jones , owner)

367  GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR GELDING UNDER 15.1 h
 
1 Cedarfarm Lancelot ( Anne Morgan , rider; Mike Wahl , owner)
2 Meadowair Fire Dance ( Hanna Welch , rider; Hanna Welch , owner)
3 Alakazam ( Susan Ellis , rider; Susan Ellis , owner)
4 Larchmont Companero ( Meredith Sloan , rider; Ellen DiBella , owner)
5 Sheradin’s Noteworthy ( Caralee Conklin , rider; Debra Spencer Conklin , owner)
6 Kalamazoo Can-Do ( Jolie Murphy , rider; Jolie Murphy , owner)
7 AMHF Fidelio ( Donna O’Neill , rider; Jerry & Donna O’Neill , owner)
8 Poplar Eldorado ( Kimberly Memering , rider; Chris & Shannon Verbal , owner)
9 Ancan Raindance ( Amie Van Dorn , rider; Amie Van Dorn , owner)
10 Morgandale Spitfire ( Dorothy Pennington , rider; Howard & Dorothy Pennington , owner)
  Kane Creek Kamikaze ( Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein , rider; Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein , owner)
  Treble’s Commando ( Karen Cooley , rider; Chuck & Karen Cooley , owner)
  SA Kashmiri ( Rebecca Miller , rider; Alexandra Ellsworth , owner)
  WSG Mystic Expression ( Nicki Smith , rider; Nicki Smith , owner)
  Ironforge Red Whitenblue ( Constance Locher , rider; Constance Locher , owner)

368  GN HUNTER PLEASURE JR. EX. 13
 
1 HVK Gemini ( Emma Fedorcak , rider; Grande L Farms LLC , owner)
2 Meadowmere Curiosity ( Kyle Sewing , rider; Kyle Sewing , owner)
3 Mtn Laurel Mistymoonlight ( Amanda Lashua , rider; Amanda Lashua , owner)
4 CBMF Danger Zone ( Kelsey Thomas , rider; Kelsey Thomas , owner)
5 WSG Mystic Impression ( Kendra Peeples , rider; Kendra Peeples , owner)
6 Morgan Valley Miracle ( Marie Wallich , rider; Lora Wallich , owner)
7 Elkland Oaks Beauty ( Morgan Stoll , rider; Tony & Nancy Stoll , owner)
8 Cabot Custom Order ( Cailey White , rider; Cailey White , owner)
9 Kane Creek Kurgan ( Phoebe Spencer , rider; James & Linda Hogin , owner)
10 Beta B Moet ( Sylvana Lewin , rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin , owner)

369  GN WESTERN PLEASURE JR. EX. 16 & 17
 
1 DFM Poetic Justice ( Jenna Britt , rider; Britt Family , owner)
2 Kane Creek Conspiracy ( Karlie Bagan , rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan , owner)
3 Cingate Jack Flash ( Elizabeth Thomas , rider; John Thomas , owner)
4 QVM Collector’s Edition ( Frannie Iyer , rider; Playmor Farm LLC , owner)
5 Glacier Dream Blue ( Maxi Gumprecht , rider; Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht , owner)
6 RG Falcon Prince ( Brandon Essink , rider; Carriage Hill Farm , owner)
7 Ryans Starbeam ( Kristin King , rider; Kristin King , owner)
8 Merlot ( Lauren Tyner , rider; Lauren Tyner , owner)
9 Tara’s Zeus ( Spencer-Shelby Conklin , rider; Debra Spencer Conklin , owner)
10 Festival Honey N Spice ( Sydney Salerno , rider; Linda Salerno , owner)

543  AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES GOLD MEDAL FINALS
 
1 TRS Longfellow Saranade ( Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
2 TMI Flight Street Vigil ( Taylor Wilmoth , rider; Taylor Wilmoth , owner)
3 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter ( Jamie Michelle Clarke , rider; Jamie Michelle Clarke , owner)
4 MXM Breezy Knight ( Rebecca Boorstein , rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc , owner)
5 Prairie Hill Mulligan ( Aimee Lanter , rider; Aimee Lanter , owner)
6 AMCF Last Dance ( Hillarie Slesinger , rider; Hillarie Slesinger , owner)
7 Victory’s Selection ( Lauren Bruss , rider; Dayan Birchler , owner)

544  GN LOW WORKING HUNTER II
 
1 Melendy Cash Bonus ( Fawn McDaniel , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
2 Wintergreen Don Diego ( Susan Garmier , rider; Ann Taylor , owner)
3 UVM Glimmer ( Alexis Armour , rider; Thomas & Elizabeth Molin , owner)
4 TRS Longfellow Saranade ( Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
5 LR Amie Savoir Faire ( Katherine Watson , rider; Karen, Sam & Katherine Watson , owner)
5 LR Ami Tiger Would ( Cathie Baker , rider; Patricia Carlton , owner)
5 AMCF Last Dance ( Hillarie Slesinger , rider; Hillarie Slesinger , owner)
6 Victory’s Selection ( Lauren Bruss , rider; Dayan Birchler , owner)
7 MXM Breezy Knight ( Rebecca Boorstein , rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc , owner)
  Wintergreen Beaufort ( Susan Garmier , rider; Ann Taylor , owner)
  Maestro’s Sonata ( Melanie Newkirk , rider; Jay & Melanie Newkirk , owner)

545  GN LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
 
1 Melendy Cash Bonus ( Fawn McDaniel , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
2 Wintergreen Don Diego ( Susan Garmier , rider; Ann Taylor , owner)
3 TRS Longfellow Saranade ( Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
4 MXM Breezy Knight ( Rebecca Boorstein , rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc , owner)
5 Wintergreen Beaufort ( Susan Garmier , rider; Ann Taylor , owner)
6 Victory’s Selection ( Lauren Bruss , rider; Dayan Birchler , owner)
7 UVM Glimmer ( Elizabeth Molin , rider; Thomas & Elizabeth Molin , owner)
8 LR Ami Tiger Would ( Cathie Baker , rider; Patricia Carlton , owner)
9 LR Amie Savoir Faire ( Katherine Watson , rider; Karen, Sam & Katherine Watson , owner)
10 Maestro’s Sonata ( Melanie Newkirk , rider; Jay & Melanie Newkirk , owner)

546  GN NATIONAL WORKING HUNTER I
 
1 Melendy Cash Bonus ( Fawn McDaniel , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
2 Canabar Just George ( Kristin Curreri , rider; Victoria Bennett , owner)
3 Wintergreen Don Diego ( Susan Garmier , rider; Ann Taylor , owner)
4 TMI Flight Street Vigil ( Taylor Wilmoth , rider; Taylor Wilmoth , owner)

547  GN JUMPER II
 
1 Flintwood Starlet ( Mallory Mignot , rider; Anne Mears , owner)
2 Prairie Hill Mulligan ( Aimee Lanter , rider; Aimee Lanter , owner)
3 TMI Flight Street Vigil ( Taylor Wilmoth , rider; Taylor Wilmoth , owner)
4 That’s My Nick ( Amanda Dupont , rider; Darryl & Kathy Pierce , owner)

101  WC FUTURITY PARK HARNESS 3 YR. OLD
 
1 Indian Creek American Girl ( Harry Sebring , rider; Copper Beech LLC , owner)
2 Latours Magic Virtuoso ( Whitney Bodnar , rider; Brenda Matusik , owner)
3 Temptation’s First Star ( Keith Nelsen , rider; Linda Sheridan , owner)
4 Cingate Instant Karma ( Whitney Bodnar , rider; Cingate Morgans LLC , owner)
5 Century Oak Acadia ( Tim Roesink , rider; Robert & Muriel Herrick , owner)
6 Deer Creek Sharp Dressed Man ( Gerry Rushton , rider; Craig & Jennifer Sommers , owner)
7 JDS Paladin Pazazz ( Damian Hyde , rider; Tina Lessnau , owner)
8 WNDC Chairman Of The Board ( Mike Grimes , rider; Windcrest Farms , owner)

102  GN ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT FINALS
 
1 Highover Viking ( Emma Nobles , rider; Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles , owner)
2 Treasure’s Classic Lady ( Victoria Peskar , rider; Victoria & John Peskar , owner)
3 ML’S Shock’n Y’all ( Alexis Armour , rider; Thomas & Elizabeth Molin , owner)
4 Roadshow Tootsie Pop ( Melanie McDonald , rider; Melanie McDonald , owner)
5 Faithfullee ( Shannon Connard , rider; John & Barbara Goda , owner)

103  GN HUNTER PLEASURE STALLION & GELDING 15.1 H & OVER
 
1 MEM Bailamos ( Keely Sogoloff , rider; Jerry Nau/Nau Is The Time LLC , owner)
2 Pinecreek’s Playboy ( Becky Basch , rider; Jolie Murphy , owner)
3 RJH Reality ( Jennifer McFall , rider; Katherine Smith , owner)
4 Night Out ( Katie Mair , rider; Jennifer Grey-Katherine Mair , owner)
5 By Invitation Only ( Melissa Votaw , rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans , owner)
6 Cingate Lucky Star ( Jessica Cavanaugh-Bodnar , rider; Cingate Morgans LLC , owner)
7 Whispering Incognito ( Jill Yerger , rider; Georgia Lund , owner)
8 Century Mardi Gras ( Jamie Gerardi , rider; Laine & Randy Vincent-TVT Morgans , owner)
9 KH Chapter One ( Jennifer Piper , rider; Ashley Brown , owner)
10 TTA Knight Of Glory ( Amanda Dupont , rider; Andrea Graeff , owner)
  BMF William Tell ( Amie Van Dorn , rider; Amie Van Dorn , owner)
  UVM Delaney ( Leslie Barnard , rider; William Julien , owner)
  RJMF The Great Bambino ( David Earehart , rider; Robert Morgan , owner)
  Whitemud Summer Stars ( Elizabeth Wyandt , rider; Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt , owner)
  Fool’s Challenge ( Jessica Smeed , rider; Jessica Smeed , owner)

104  GN WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 9 & UNDER
 
1 Aquila’s Stardust ( Connor Chaffin Farley , rider; Connor Chaffin Farley , owner)
2 Hi Bridge Regal Night ( Paige Crowley , rider; Paige Crowley , owner)
3 Batton’s Maestro ( Mitchell Memering , rider; Melissa Torok , owner)
4 Totally In Command ( Bonnie Tom , rider; Companion Animal Hospital , owner)
5 PTR Raz Ma Taz ( Jaden Fire , rider; Jaden Fire , owner)
6 Rum Brook Immortal Dimond ( Loren Irwin , rider; Maranda & James Irwin , owner)
7 Nothin But Class ( Lilly Hansing , rider; Lilly Hansing , owner)
8 Morgan Valley Miracle ( Kayla Wallich , rider; Lora Wallich , owner)

105  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MASTERS 15.1 H & OVER
 
1 Rare Obsession ( Shirley Haas , rider; William & Shirley Haas , owner)
2 Jackrabbit Slim ( Jacqueline Clapp , rider; Playmor Farm LLC , owner)
3 Whispering Obsession ( DeeAnn Feick , rider; DeeAnn Feick , owner)
4 Patchwork Legend ( Alicia Davis , rider; Jean Rothe/Alicia Davis , owner)

106  GN WESTERN PLEASURE 4 YR OLD MARE
 
1 Hylee’s Seventh Heaven ( Jordy Johns , rider; Stone House Stable LLC/Jordy & Kim-Ann Johns , owner)
2 AMHF Paris Hilton ( Mary Cockriel , rider; David & Cindy Vogels-Andover Farm , owner)
3 Hot Corner Marquis ( Jennifer Grimes , rider; Cathy Grimes , owner)
4 Rosedust Endless Summer ( Meredith Rosier , rider; Elaine Rosier , owner)

107  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EX. 13 & UNDER
 
1 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic ( Lauren Lang , rider; Jennifer & Cary Lang , owner)
2 Roadshow Texas Playboy ( Mattie Frances Willard , rider; 10 Star Ranch , owner)
3 True Gold ( Ariana Varveris , rider; Ariana Varveris , owner)
4 Mikaela’s Pocket Rocket ( Mikaela Linden , rider; Mikaela Morgans , owner)
5 Daily Double ( Taylor White , rider; Taylor White , owner)
6 FCF Protégé ( Cassie Bell , rider; Cassie Bell , owner)
7 Futurity’s Kennedy ( Krystal Blundell , rider; Dallas Bolen , owner)
8 AMHF Absolut Mystery ( Tayler Walters , rider; Debra Hurst Walters/Esquire Farms , owner)

108  GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES GELDING
 
1 Merriehill The Lion King ( Jennifer McFall , rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans , owner)
2 HVK Wild Delivery ( Jenna Rankin , rider; Kelley Rankin , owner)
3 Graycliff Rimfire ( Mary Carlton , rider; Janie Denning , owner)
4 Mirador Magellan ( Lori Gajowski , rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco , owner)
5 FCF Montego Bay ( Judy Nason , rider; Joanne Kieger , owner)
6 Flintwood Cracker Jack ( Fay Lowry , rider; Laine & Randy Vincent-TVT Morgans , owner)
7 Grand Cru Maker’s Mark ( Terri Rickford , rider; Debora Collard Kindsfater , owner)
8 Heyday Royal Spirit ( Erin Silver , rider; Polly & Nina Quinn/Nancy Eidam , owner)
9 T-Towne Talk About Me ( Leslie Barnard , rider; Gayle & Jonalyn-Gwinfield Farm Etc Gwinup , owner)
10 HVK Special Beat ( Kim-Ann Johns , rider; Herbert V. Kohler , owner)
  Ev Santa FES Patron ( Julie Adams , rider; Malcolm & Jill Smith , owner)
  RRG Ignite ( Heather Garcia , rider; Dean & Valerie Francis , owner)
  Hylee Hill Street Blues ( Kristen Cole , rider; Nancy & Paul Smith , owner)
  Prairie Run Royal Thunder ( Kathryn Schwartz , rider; Kay Foley , owner)
  Heritage Eli’s Finale ( Olivia Doutt , rider; Donna Fox , owner)
  Bears It All ( Amy Bessey , rider; Tina Drumm , owner)
  Regency Rev’s Final ( Belle Bradford , rider; Kris Skaug , owner)

109  GN PARK HARNESS MARE & GELDING
 
1 Dragonsmeade Fusion ( Robert Hughes , rider; Dragonsmeade , owner)
2 Whitemud Dixie Danceking ( Harry Sebring , rider; Patricia Lloyd , owner)
3 Whispering About Me ( Jackie Sweeney , rider; Jane Steffenhagen , owner)
4 Exceptionallee ( John Warner , rider; Robert Morgan , owner)

110  GN WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 10 – 11
 
1 Hylee’s Fanflaire ( Sara Heidenreich , rider; M. J. Sklenicka , owner)
2 Morgandale Spitfire ( Holly Pennington , rider; Howard & Dorothy Pennington , owner)
3 Marin Royal Command ( Miller Young Fina , rider; Barbara Irvine , owner)
4 Poplar Eldorado ( Madison Memering , rider; Chris & Shannon Verbal , owner)
5 EV Conquistador ( Andy Tom , rider; Fawn McDaniel , owner)
6 Kern’s Endeavor ( Ashley Wingate , rider; Kelly Kraegel Varner , owner)
7 Fortunes Valentino ( Megan Motter , rider; Susan Motter , owner)
8 Futurity’s Roman Torch ( Mallory Stacy , rider; Doug & Tadgy Stacy , owner)
9 DVF Kingsway ( Austin Oplotnik , rider; Jim & Kim Oplotnik , owner)
10 Aquilla’s Katy Courage ( Zac Roe , rider; Tom Roe , owner)
  Woodgate Shawmee ( Emma Brightwell , rider; Robin Gifford , owner)
  WSG Mystique Angelique ( Lauren Osborne , rider; Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart , owner)

111  GN HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH FINALS
 
1 Flintlocks Grandee ( Bre Schultz , rider; Megan Brunke , owner)
2 D Bar J Habakkuk ( Kara Brooke Hose , rider; Hose-Fawcett Family , owner)
3 Bell South ( Alana Little , rider; Lon & Virginia Frieden , owner)
4 CPM FiveO’Clock Somewhere ( Stephanie Marcelonis , rider; Cheryl Marcelonis , owner)
5 LIV Man of Steele ( Nicole Morrison , rider; Patricia Morrison , owner)
6 Hampshire Sergeant Tibbs ( Chelsea Lehrbass , rider; Chris Lasky , owner)
7 Gaits of Gold ( Krystle Pennington , rider; Randi Wightman , owner)
8 Meadowmere Curiosity ( Mollie Dreissig , rider; Kyle Sewing , owner)
9 Nemours Courageous ( Tiffani Earehart , rider; Caren Earehart , owner)
10 CJS Final Destination ( Lynzi Green , rider; Cindy Shepherd , owner)
  Meadowmere Amberley ( Tess Kiritsy , rider; Josh Merritt , owner)
  CBMF Blue on Black ( Kyle Sewing , rider; Josh Merritt , owner)
  Nashboro Margarita Gold ( Dorothy Illson , rider; Dayan & Clayton Birchler , owner)
  VQM Speaker Of The House ( Shelby Cullen , rider; Pamela Engblom , owner)
  Nothin But Class ( Kelli Lyon , rider; Lilly Hansing , owner)
  Playboy’s Desperado ( Abby Adkins , rider; Kay Foley , owner)
  Jax Treasure Hunt ( Trisha Hess , rider; Kathryn Schwartz , owner)
  Roadshow Jesse James ( Britni Olsen , rider; Bonnie Olsen , owner)
  TamRac’s Lillith Command ( Lana Czelenski , rider; Ruth Czelenski , owner)
  Goldencrest Black Diamond ( Logan Mather , rider; Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd , owner)

112  AMHA WESTERN SEAT GOLD MEDAL FINALS
 
1 Kane Creek Conspiracy ( Karlie Bagan , rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan , owner)
2 Cingate Jack Flash ( Elizabeth Thomas , rider; John Thomas , owner)
3 Futurity’s Such A Twist ( Lauren Little , rider; Lon & Virginia Frieden , owner)
4 Cedarfarm Sir Galahad ( Meghan Hanrahan , rider; Meghan Hanrahan , owner)
5 Millbrook Spellcaster ( Sara Sebring , rider; Harry Sebring , owner)
6 LSR Jack Daniels ( Ryne Swope , rider; John & Helen Swope , owner)
7 QVM Collector’s Edition ( Frannie Iyer , rider; Playmor Farm LLC , owner)
8 JLS Night Track ( Olivia Alexandra Lahr , rider; Rosewood Farm/Cheryl H. Woosley , owner)
9 Glacier Dream Blue ( Maxi Gumprecht , rider; Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht , owner)
10 Evil Knievil ( Madison Wurster , rider; Madison Wurster , owner)
  Redfield Aladdin ( Iris Rankin , rider; Jenna & Kelley Rankin , owner)
  Hylee Blood Sweat & Tears ( Brianna Berg , rider; Brianna Berg , owner)
  Strut’n Fanita ( Adrienne Rauch , rider; Eugene & Tammy Rauch , owner)

370  GN HUNTER HACK FINALS
 
1 Melendy Cash Bonus ( Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
2 LR Ami Tiger Would ( Cathie Baker , rider; Patricia Carlton , owner)
3 Victory’s Selection ( Lauren Bruss , rider; Dayan Birchler , owner)
4 AMCF Booh Bear ( Alyssa Plewacki , rider; Alyssa Plewacki , owner)
5 MXM Breezy Knight ( Rebecca Boorstein , rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc , owner)
6 Ariel Appreciation ( Jessica Barnett , rider; Francine Bretschneider , owner)
7 Gates Light Rain ( Abbey Pomeroy , rider; Daniel J & Cheryl R Phillippi , owner)
8 TRS Longfellow Saranade ( Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
9 LR Amie Savoir Faire ( Katherine Watson , rider; Karen, Sam & Katherine Watson , owner)
10 Morgan Meadow Minute Man ( Jennifer Carr , rider; Jennifer Carr/Busy B Farm , owner)
  Maestro’s Sonata ( Melanie Newkirk , rider; Jay & Melanie Newkirk , owner)
  Sacred Paths Rayne ( Meghan Pierce , rider; Darryl & Kathy Pierce , owner)
  D Bar J Zachariah ( Laura Stapleton , rider; Laura Stapleton , owner)

371  GN CARRIAGE DRIVING GAMBLER’S CHOICE SINGLE
 
1 FCL Just A Miracle ( Rebecca Jones , rider; Rebecca Jones , owner)
2 RKT Nordic Black Hawk ( Albert C. Zinz Jr. , rider; Albert C. Zinz Jr. , owner)
3 Juneacres Tandy ( Anita Meinert , rider; David & Anita Meinert , owner)
4 TJR Destiny’s Tiara ( Jon Haugen , rider; Julie Haugen , owner)
5 Powerpoint ( Patricia Hartell , rider; Patricia Hartell , owner)
6 LPV Town Flirt ( Earl Miller , rider; Rosemary Loyacono , owner)
7 Phil’s Ridge Harry Potter ( Kathryn Clarke , rider; Jamie Michelle Clarke , owner)
8 Elk Creek Aurora B ( Martha Nelson , rider; Martha Nelson , owner)
  Nonesuch Second Smoke ( Dan Williams , rider; Erin McKenna , owner)
  Red Clay Bodie Boy ( Dalton Athey , rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey , owner)

372  GN CARRIAGE DRIVING GAMBLER’S CHOICE MULTIPLE
 
1 DJR Black Nitro/RG Teton’s Captain ( Karen J. Brown , rider; Guy & Karen Brown/Brown’s Hoss-Pitality Stables, , owner)

548  GN ENGLISH TRAIL OPEN
 
1 JMF Sanssouci ( Leah Grey , rider; Joyce Loewen , owner)
2 Northern Exposure ( Kathy Padgham , rider; Kathy Padgham , owner)
3 RG Regency Chester ( Megan Grunden , rider; Grunden Ranch Morgans , owner)
4 UVM Windfall ( Valarie Siemer , rider; Lora Dunlap , owner)
5 I Love Lucy ( Grace Jacobus , rider; Grace Jacobus , owner)
6 Coal Creek Timmy ( Karen Holford , rider; Bob & Judi McCoy , owner)
7 Grayfirar’s Epic Nchanter ( Julie Haugen , rider; Anne Schmid , owner)
8 Blue Flag Whimsy ( Krystle Pennington , rider; Krystle Pennington , owner)

549  GN ENGLISH TRAIL AMATEUR
 
1 Northern Exposure ( Kathy Padgham , rider; Kathy Padgham , owner)
2 Blue Flag Whimsy ( Krystle Pennington , rider; Krystle Pennington , owner)
3 RG Regency Chester ( Megan Grunden , rider; Grunden Ranch Morgans , owner)
4 I Love Lucy ( Grace Jacobus , rider; Grace Jacobus , owner)
  JMF Sanssouci ( Joyce Loewen , rider; Joyce Loewen , owner)
  PKM Gamborian ( Lori Sargeant , rider; Lori Sargeant , owner)

550  GN TRAIL JR. EXHIBITOR FINALS
 
1 RG Regency Chester ( Hance Grunden , rider; Grunden Ranch Morgans , owner)
2 Genuine Jade ( Haley Knauss , rider; Mike & Erin Knauss , owner)
3 AMCF Last Dance ( Hillarie Slesinger , rider; Hillarie Slesinger , owner)
  AMCF Booh Bear ( Alyssa Plewacki , rider; Alyssa Plewacki , owner)

113  GN PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES MARE
 
1 Diana Victoria ( Jenny Taylor , rider; Copper Beech LLC , owner)
2 Alliteration ( Alexandra Ellsworth , rider; Alexandra Ellsworth , owner)
3 Cum Laude Nell ( Diane Garrow , rider; JoAnn Celecki/Diane Garrow , owner)

114  GN PARK SADDLE 4 YR. OLD STALLION
 
1 CRD Buggatti ( Ryan Arcuri , rider; Tom & Stephanie Connor , owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Icon ( Debi Jeppesen , rider; Dragonsmeade , owner)
3 ECP Scandalous ( Kate Edmonds , rider; Erik Jensen , owner)

115  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR. EX 14 & 15
 
1 Outrageous Courageous ( Abby Meyer , rider; Jennifer & Daniel Meyer , owner)
2 Merriehill Destiny Bay ( Cristy Rafn , rider; Cristy Rafn , owner)
3 Out on the Town ( Christopher Bernard , rider; Maria & Richard Bernard , owner)
4 Sioux’s Boogie Knight ( Julia Strier , rider; Mary Neidlinger , owner)
5 Sunforest Loaded ( Katie Lash , rider; Jayne & Tod Cook , owner)
6 Kingsgrove Dynasty ( Rachel Miller , rider; Nickel Family Trust , owner)
7 Cherrydale Monterey Bay ( Jackuelyn Chase , rider; Jackuelyn Chase , owner)
8 Wintop’s Prince Charles ( Brittany Young , rider; Pamela Wirth , owner)
9 Back Street Rhythm ( Taylor Long , rider; Taylor & Meredith Long , owner)
10 Patchwork Rhapsody ( Paige Kitterman , rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman , owner)
  Mandate ( Allison Harding , rider; David Harding , owner)
  GVA Captiva Command ( Kayshia Langille , rider; Connie Manning-McNichol , owner)
  Tam Rac’s Ebony And Ivory ( Hannah Dyckerhoff , rider; Connie Manning-McNichol , owner)

116  WC FUTURITY PARK HARNESS 2 YR. OLD
 
1 Merriehill Home Stretch ( Stan Bodnar , rider; Ruthann Peterson-Hobby Horsehill , owner)
2 Gordels Deliverance ( Forest Nealon , rider; George & Glendel Campbell , owner)
3 SpringMill Ring of Fire ( Kurt Hufferd , rider; SpringMill Morgans , owner)
4 Toscanini ( Robert Hughes , rider; Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein , owner)
5 JW First Dance ( Don Harris , rider; Judy Whitney Harris , owner)
6 RRG Windsor ( Bob Kellert , rider; Judith Caldwell , owner)
7 Troika’s Mary Z Doates ( Bert Earehart , rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable , owner)
8 DBl F Marcella Rose ( Tom Johnson , rider; Felecia & Frank Schlemmer , owner)

117  GN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES MARE
 
1 Bears Covergirl ( Shaughnessy Morris , rider; Rocky & Diana Schliefer , owner)
2 SMS Moredelay ( Laura Reed , rider; Laura Reed , owner)
3 Stone Pine Julietta ( Heather Luedtke , rider; Dawn (Dodie) Alsop , owner)
4 VCF Naughty But Nice ( Melissa Votaw , rider; Katherine Smith , owner)
5 SG Amaze-Zann Gracie ( Becky Gruenberg , rider; Shirley Orlando , owner)
6 Gulfwind Wild Solitaire ( Margaret McKnight Karrh , rider; Paul & Evelyn McKnight , owner)
7 RFF Wild Flower ( Kelly Kraegel Varner , rider; Kristin K Safanie , owner)
8 Gradell Delightful Wishes ( Cheri Barber , rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell , owner)
9 Split Mt Melody ( Joyce Swanson , rider; Joyce Swanson , owner)
10 Winterset déjà vu Agin ( Anne D Judd , rider; Anne D Judd , owner)
  Aquilla’s Katy Courage ( Meredith Rosier , rider; Tom Roe , owner)
  Jax Noble Onyx ( Kathryn Schwartz , rider; Kay Foley , owner)
  Canabar Buttons and Bows ( Darlene Brouwer , rider; Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy , owner)
  Manchester Classified ( Becky Basch , rider; Amelia Sibrt , owner)
  Hot Corner Marquis ( Jennifer Grimes , rider; Cathy Grimes , owner)
  AMHF Missiplicity ( Mary Cockriel , rider; Monty Kugeler , owner)
  Aerie Meadow Contessa ( Eileen O’Bradovich , rider; William Dodds , owner)
  Deer Creek Crystal ( Ann Woulfe Miller , rider; Caprice Soltice , owner)

118  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MARE
 
1 Black Prong Dream Catcher ( Michelle Aulson , rider; Maureen & Alan P Aulson , owner)
2 EBM Diamond Lady ( Susan Ellis , rider; Susan Ellis , owner)

119  GN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES MARE
 
1 Ladies Night ( Kathleen Peeples , rider; Brown-Klein Family , owner)
2 Dragonfire Nefertiti ( Jennifer McFall , rider; Antonia Casados , owner)
3 MEM Erotica ( Kristen Tramposh , rider; Cynthia Whitten , owner)
4 GW Devil In Disguise ( Sarah Hall , rider; Brad & Sarah Hall , owner)
5 KJM Moulin Rouge ( Kelly Kraegel Varner , rider; Brianna Berg , owner)
6 Futurity’s J Wilamina ( Alison Willes , rider; Debra Sedlacek , owner)
7 Toast of Broadway ( Sonja Duke , rider; Star Charmer Morgans , owner)
8 Aja ( Mary Shappee , rider; Catherine Sconzo-Blackburn , owner)

120  GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE FINALS
 
1 HVK Baymarch ( Robert Hughes , rider; Saralin Morgan Horse Farm , owner)
2 Nouveau Riche ( Andy Marlett , rider; QB LLC , owner)
3 MEM No Inhabitions ( Mary Cockriel , rider; Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele , owner)
4 WTS Back In Black ( Dan Williams , rider; Williams Stable , owner)
5 RJMF Symphonic Music ( Ben Warner , rider; Robert Morgan , owner)
6 HVK March Flaire ( Jennifer Hazen , rider; Playmor Farm LLC , owner)

121  WC FUTURITY ENGLISH PLEASURE 3 YR. OLD
 
1 Alleswell On Broadway ( Caprice Soltice , rider; Caprice Soltice , owner)
2 Indian Creek Warbird ( Shanna Gish , rider; Indian Creek Morgan Farm , owner)
3 Merriehill Wild At Heart ( Stan Bodnar , rider; Merriehill Farm , owner)
4 Take Me Higher ( Stacy Hennessy , rider; Underground Partnership , owner)
5 Dragonsmeade Courante ( Bob Kellert , rider; Monty Kugeler , owner)
6 Salem Front and Center ( Peggy Alderman , rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman , owner)
7 Frosted Flake ( David Rand , rider; Raymond & Erika Ramsey , owner)
8 FRF Fringe Benefits ( Elra Tonkin , rider; Donald & Natalie Longo , owner)
9 Troika’s LL Kool J ( Bert Earehart , rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf Stable , owner)

122  GN ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT FINALS
 
1 UVM Delaney ( Leslie Barnard , rider; William Julien , owner)
2 MEM Virtual Insanity ( Ashley Jones , rider; Lauren Booth , owner)
3 Heritage Direct Current ( Olivia Doutt , rider; Donna Fox , owner)
4 HVK Proud Nobility ( Stevie Watson , rider; Karen, Sam & Katherine Watson , owner)
5 KH Chapter One ( Ashley Brown , rider; Ashley Brown , owner)
6 EV Conquistador ( Kelsey Robinson , rider; Fawn McDaniel , owner)
7 Morgan Meadow Minute Man ( Jennifer Carr , rider; Jennifer Carr/Busy B Farm , owner)
8 JAX Black Jack ( Manya LoCascio , rider; Shirley Keller , owner)
9 Ryans Starbeam ( Kristin King , rider; Kristin King , owner)

123  GN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING STALLION & GELDING
 
1 Nicoria ( Jack Gatewood , rider; Dantree Farm , owner)
2 Festival Rock N Roll ( Joan Arnold , rider; George & Joan Arnold , owner)
3 Whispering Masqued Man ( Deborah Phelan , rider; Deborah Phelan/Wysteria Winds LLC , owner)
4 RJM French Revival ( Kari Lyddon , rider; Kari Lyddon , owner)
5 Rowenda French Twist ( Ron Johnson , rider; Arcola Farm-Ron & Kirsten Johnson , owner)
6 HFF Thrillseeker ( Lori Sargeant , rider; Lori Sargeant , owner)
7 Cingate Mr Lucky ( Laura Locher , rider; Constance Locher , owner)
8 Cingate Shoot The Moon ( Greg Fancsali , rider; Dennis Fancsali , owner)
9 HyLee’s Red Fox ( Susan Ellis , rider; Susan Ellis , owner)

124  GN PARK SADDLE STALLION
 
1 SpiceOLife Present Tense ( Dianna Rannells , rider; David James Walker , owner)
2 HVK Vibrance ( Jenny Taylor , rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins , owner)
3 Stand And Deliver ( Mike Goebig , rider; Tara Good , owner)

551  GN WESTERN TRAIL OPEN
 
1 JMF Sanssouci ( Leah Grey , rider; Joyce Loewen , owner)
2 Northern Exposure ( Kathy Padgham , rider; Kathy Padgham , owner)
3 Blue Flag Whimsy ( Krystle Pennington , rider; Krystle Pennington , owner)
4 Coal Creek Timmy ( Karen Holford , rider; Bob & Judi McCoy , owner)
5 Wintergreen Treasure ( Ann Taylor , rider; Ann Taylor , owner)
6 RG Regency Chester ( Megan Grunden , rider; Grunden Ranch Morgans , owner)
7 I Love Lucy ( Grace Jacobus , rider; Grace Jacobus , owner)
8 UVM Windfall ( Lora Dunlap , rider; Lora Dunlap , owner)
9 Genuine Jade ( Haley Knauss , rider; Mike & Erin Knauss , owner)
  LLR Can You Hear Me Now ( Cherlyn Olson , rider; Cherlyn Olson , owner)

552  GN WESTERN TRAIL AMATEUR
 
1 Northern Exposure ( Kathy Padgham , rider; Kathy Padgham , owner)
2 Wintergreen Treasure ( Ann Taylor , rider; Ann Taylor , owner)
3 RG Regency Chester ( Megan Grunden , rider; Grunden Ranch Morgans , owner)
4 JMF Sanssouci ( Joyce Loewen , rider; Joyce Loewen , owner)
5 Blue Flag Whimsy ( Krystle Pennington , rider; Krystle Pennington , owner)
6 UVM Windfall ( Lora Dunlap , rider; Lora Dunlap , owner)
7 I Love Lucy ( Grace Jacobus , rider; Grace Jacobus , owner)
  LLR Can You Hear Me Now ( Cherlyn Olson , rider; Cherlyn Olson , owner)

Leave a Reply