Jubilee Results

      
Here are the results for the Jubilee Regional Show.  Thanks to Linda Burke, Show Secretary, for sending them to me.
I will update them as they become available to me.

(Updated 8/28/08)

(Updated 8/29/08)

(Complete 9/03/08)

 Judges:  Peggy Alderman and Garn Walker 
      
 Yearling Fillies     
1  Unruffled (Whitney Bodnar, rider;  Equine Holdings LLC, owner)
2  Mia Bella (Erica Harp, rider; Barry Laub, owner)
3  Springmill Declaration (Kurt Hufferd, rider;  SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
4  RJMF Because I Said So (Ben Warner, rider; Jean Morgan, owner)
5  Hylee’s Sweet Superstition (Jacquelyn Sweeney, rider; Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney, owner)
 
Two Year Old Fillies 
1  DAS Starcaster (Shirley O’ Gorman, rider; Sally Sliman, owner)
2  Indian Creek Miss Margaret (Kurt Hufferd, rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot, owner)
3  Hello Kitty (Phil Fountain, rider;  Cadence Farm LLC, owner)
4  Trioka’s Mary Z Doates (Bert Earehart, rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf, owner)
5  Cardinal Brook Shine On (Michael Slomkowski, rider; John & Jennifer Artz, owner)

 Junior Champion Mare 
1  DAS Starcaster (Shirley O’ Gorman, rider; Sally Sliman, owner)
2  Indian Creek Miss Margaret (Kurt Hufferd, rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot, owner)
 
Three Year Old Mares 
1  Saralin Cristal (Steven De Bolt, rider;  Saralin Farm, owner)
 
Four Year Old Mares 
1  FRF Tres Chic (John Hufferd, rider; Allison Wright, owner)
 
Five Year Old & Over Mares 
1  B My Playmate (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
2  Amberly’s Watchergo (Debra Rietveld, rider; Marylyn Hickey, owner)
3  Hylee’s Seven Roses (Kenny Guell, rider; Jane Steffenhagen, owner)

 Senior Champion Mare 
1  FRF Tres Chic (John Hufferd, rider; Allison Wright, owner)
2  B My Playmate (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
 
Grand Champion Mare 
1  FRF Tres Chic (John Hufferd, rider; Allison Wright, owner)
2  DAS Starcaster (Shirley O’ Gorman, rider; Sally Sliman, owner)
 
Yearlng Gelding 
1  Hylee’s Billie Flynn (Jacquelyn Sweeney, rider; Jacquelyn Sweeney, owner)
2  Fancy That Super Nova (James Gruenberg, rider; Gail Kelce, owner)

Two Year Old Geldings 
1  Indian Creek High Stakes (Kurt Hufferd, rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot, owner)
2  Dragonsmeade Zenga (Tim Roesink, rider;  Dragonsmeade, owner)
3  Key Oscar Nights (John Hufferd, rider; Ron & Lori Skover, owner)
4  RJMF Marching Orders (John Warner, rider; Jean Morgan, owner)
 
Junior Champion Gelding 
1  Indian Creek High Stakes (Kurt Hufferd, rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot, owner)
2  Dragonsmeade Zenga (Tim Roesink, rider;  Dragonsmeade, owner)
 
Three Year Old Geldings 
1  Trioka’s LL Kook J (Bert Earehart, rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf, owner)
2  Ye Old Francois (Pierre Loiselle, rider; Katherine Kareus, owner)
 
Four Year Old Geldings 
1  Rage (John Warner, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
 
Five Year Old & Older Geldings 
1  Burkland Rafinesque (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
2  HVK Land of The Bluegrass (Steven De Bolt, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
3  NKS Express Mail (Jordy Johns, rider; Robin & Dale Becklin, owner)
 
Senior Champion Gelding 
1  Burkland Rafinesque (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
2  HVK Land of The Bluegrass (Steven De Bolt, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
 
Grand Champion Gelding 
1  Burkland Rafinesque (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
2  Indian Creek High Stakes (Kurt Hufferd, rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot, owner)
 
Fitting & Showmanship 
1  GS Josiah (Teresa Radosevich, rider; Cynthia Radosevich, owner)
2  Morgan Hill Montego Bay (Mariah Knight, rider; Mariah Knight, owner)
3  Gaits of Gold (Maggie Shaughnessy, rider; Randi Wightman, owner)
4  Ha-Ho Windstar (Sascha Mills, rider; Stanley & Jacqueline Mills, owner)
 
Weanling Colts 
1  Winden Revolution (Tami Johnson, rider; Tami Johnson, owner)
2  HSS True Lee Gold (Lynette Husman, rider; Lynette Husman, owner)
 
Yearling Colts 
1  Delirium (Erica Harp, rider; Renee Page, owner)

Two Year Old Stallions 
1  RWJ Commanding Topic (Phil Fountain, rider; Robert Jones, owner)
2  Fight Song (Brett Bartley, rider; Brett Bartley, owner)
 
Junior Champion Stallion 
1  RWJ Commanding Topic (Phil Fountain, rider; Robert Jones, owner)
2  Winden Revolution (Tami Johnson, rider; Tami Johnson, owner)
 
Three Year Old Stallions 
1  WTS The Joker (David Earehart, rider;  Williams Training Stable, owner)
2  JDS Paladin Pizazz (Damian Hyde, rider; Tina Lessnau, owner)
3  Cingate Instant Karma (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Gaeton & Cindy Lorina, owner)
 
Four Year Old Stallions 
1  Cedar Creek Cariad (James Lowry, rider;  Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
 
Five Year Old & Older Stallions 
1  Hylee’s Dannation (Kenny Guell, rider; Jane Steffenhagen, owner)
 
Senior Champion Stallion 
1  Cedar Creek Cariad (James Lowry, rider;  Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
2  WTS The Joker (David Earehart, rider;  Williams Training Stable, owner)
 
Grand Champion Stallion 
1  RWJ Commanding Topic (Phil Fountain, rider; Robert Jones, owner)
2  Cedar Creek Cariad (James Lowry, rider;  Cedar Creek Farm, owner)

Equitation–Saddle Seat 13 & under       
 1  Sarde’s Sinful (Cameron Kay, rider; Laura Kay, owner)
 2  Springmill Encore (Irina Shavlik, rider; Irina Shavlik, owner)
 3  RWF Walk In The Park (Jenny Lorenz, rider; Leeann Bradley, owner)
 
Park Harness–Three Year Old 
 1  HVK Noble Italia (Thomas Caisse, rider; Ron Campbell, owner)
 2  JDS Paladin Pizazz (Damian Hyde, rider; Tina Lessnau, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Adult Mares 
 1  Cabot Betty White (Rebecca Sebastion, rider;  Bonus Time Farm LLC, owner)
 2  Baby Ruth MHF (Nicole Peterson, rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson, owner)
 3  Boxford Unbridled Passion (D’Anne Hayman, rider; D’Anne Hayman, owner)
 4  Jax Noble Onyx (Abby Adkins, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 5  Bold Allante (Donna O’Neill, rider; Jerry & Donna O’Neill, owner)
 6  Silverheels Lumination (Leslie Linvill, rider; Leslie Linvill, owner)
 7  Hylees Pizeerinktum (Brianna Bosser, rider; Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Open Stallions & Geldings 
 1  MEM Attache (Shanna Gish, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
 2  HVK Noble Prince (Dan Earehart, rider;  Kohler Stables, owner)
 3  Wendingo’s Lord Baden  (Stan Bodnar, rider; Jessica Mullholand, owner)
 Powell  
 4  Burkland Rafinesque (Diana Rannells, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse 
 1  RLH Clear Cut (Beth Fancsali, rider; Richard & Liinda Hawkins, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Open Stallions & Geldings 
 1  HVK Special Beat (Jordy Johns, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
 2  Graycliff Rim Fire (Mary Carlton, rider; Janice Denning, owner)
 3  Worked In Gold (Jeff Bessey, rider; Frances Beers, owner)
 4  Privilege (Doug Sande, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
 5  Hylee Galaxy Wild Irish (Dan Lynch, rider; Jane Steffenhagen, owner)
 6  RBF Royal Navigator (Jonalyn Gwinup, rider; Mark & Laura Revard, owner)
 7  Cedar Farm Lancelot (Annie Morgan, rider; Mike Wahl, owner)
 8  Prairie Run Royal Thunder (Kathryn Schwartz, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
    AMHF Bal Du Masque (Shanna Gish, rider;  SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
    Bears It All (Amy Bessey, rider; Tina Drumm, owner)
 
Park Saddle–Amateur Adult 
 1  Queens Lady Ashely (Nicole Meyer, rider; Dean & Wendy Meyer, owner)
 
Equitation–Saddle Seat 14-17 
 1  BJL Ransom (Sarah Shimmer, rider; Barry Laub, owner)
 2  Adventure’s Priority (Alyssa Mediate, rider; Kathleen Mediate, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Four Year Old 
 1  Cingate Lucky Star (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Gaeton & Cindy Lorina, owner)
 2  Briaroaks Uptown Girl (Belle Hufferd, rider; Denny & Toni Maunder, owner)
 3  AmHF Mister Gates (Leslie Barnard, rider; Lauren Fischer, owner)
 4  Merriehill Angel Dust (Jordy Johns, rider; Al & Kris Breyer, owner)
 5  SCMF Gov Arnold (Laura Bhattachryya, rider;  PAL Morgan Service, owner)
 
Park Harness–Ladies Adult 
 1  Whispering About Me (Jacquelyn Sweeney, rider; Jane Steffenhagen, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle–Adult 
 1  Treble’s Fleetwood Mac (Jessica Rusnock, rider;  Jr’s Passion Ltd, owner)
 2  Ah La Lucie (Caryn Earehart, rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf, owner)
 3  Cingate Shoot The Moon (Greg Fancsali, rider; Dennis Fancsali, owner)
 4  La Mer (Marilyn Hackett, rider;  Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
 5  Hollybrook Spit N Image (Katie Goodpaster, rider; Ken and Harriet Goodpaster, owner)
 6  Whispering Obsession (Kary Feick, rider; Deeann Feick, owner)
 7  Hylee’s Red Fox (Susan Ellis, rider; Susan Ellis, owner)
 8  Boogie Nights (Anne Marie Biron, rider; Martin & Anne Marie Biron, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old 
 1  Whispering What Else (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Rocky & Diane Schliefer, owner)
 2  Whispering Masterwork (Phil Fountain, rider; Rocky & Diane Schliefer, owner)
 3  RCV The Peacemaker (Tim Roesink, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
 4  Asylums China Doll (Joe Nelson, rider; Eugene/Melissa Mathes, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Adult Stallions & Geldings 
 1  Graycliff Jack Star (Misty Pleiness, rider; Luann Grosscup, owner)
 2  Gaits of Gold (Krystle Pennington, rider; Randi Wightman, owner)
 3  Crestfield Hi Command (Lynn Miller, rider; James & Lynn Miller, owner)
 4  Stonepine Sebastian (Jackie Mc Geary, rider; Jackie Mc Geary, owner)
 5  Lorenzo De Claridge (Erica Jensen, rider; David Jensen, owner)
 6  HDP Noble Warrior (Paula Messier, rider; Paula Messier, owner)
 7  Roadshow Jesse James (Britini Olsen, rider; Bonnie Olsen, owner)
 8  Maple Rose Ty One On (Gretchen Johnson, rider; Gretchen Johnson, owner)
    JAX Treasure Hunt (Trisha Hess, rider; Kathryn Schwartz, owner)
    Cozy’s Joshua (Tammy Marks, rider; Tammy Marks, owner)
    Ultra’s Individuality (Kari Pletz, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Open Mares 
 1  MJK Fire N Ice (Bryan Earehart, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
 
Park Harness–Four Year Old 
 1  Boxford Magdelina (Steven De Bolt, rider; Steven De Bolt, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Three Year Old 
 1  Wish List (Kara Brooke Hose, rider;  Trotwood Stable, owner)
 2  Cadence Allure (Becky Gruenberg, rider;  Cadence Farm LLC, owner)
 3  Kokomo Bay (Pierre Loiselle, rider; Becky Weger, owner)
 4  Lookaway’s On the Mark (Amy Bessey, rider; Kathryn Daly, owner)
 5  Jesse J Dawson (Belle Bradford, rider; Kris Skaug, owner)
 6  HVK Domingo (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
 7  Playboys Desperado (Abby Adkins, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Open Mares 
 1  Tracemark Tapestry (Andy Marlett, rider; Kristie Strom, owner)
 2  Woodgate Shawmee (Julie Pickering, rider; Robin Gifford, owner)
 3  Jax Noble Onyx (Kathryn Schwartz, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 4  TKV Fashion Design (Jordy Johns, rider; Robin & Dale Becklin, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old 
 1  Fox Hollow Talk About Me (Whitney Bodnar, rider;  Redwood Partners, owner)
 2  Bling Bling (Thomas Caisse, rider; DeBolt Steven Caisse Thomas, owner)
 3  Cedar Creek Cariad (Larry Bolen, rider;  Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
 4  FRF Tres Chic (John Hufferd, rider; Allison Wright, owner)
 5  SCMF Winged Warrior (Pierre Loiselle, rider;  PAL Morgan Service, owner)
 
Roadster to Bike–Open 
 1  HVK Bold Spirits (Steven De Bolt, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
 2  Nouveau Riche (Andy Marlett, rider; Shannon Robins, owner)
 3  RJMF Symphonic Music (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving-Amateur Adult Mares 
 1  HVK Sweet Obsession (Dr Barbara Lindauer, rider; Dr Barbara Lindauer, owner)
 2  Amberly’s Watchergo (Marylyn Hickey, rider; Marylyn Hickey, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor 
 1  Outrageous Courageous (Abby Meyer, rider; Daniel & Jennifer Meyer, owner)
 2  Amabayus (Bailey Bartley, rider; John & Claudette Mc Coy, owner)
 3  Rae of Light (Emily Vlisides, rider; Nicholas & Agatha Vlisides, owner)
 4  Mandate (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
 5  Merriehill Destiny Bay (Sarah Shapiro, rider; Christy Rafn, owner)
 6  GS Josiah (Teresa Radosevich, rider; Cynthia Radosevich, owner)
 7  Ultra’s Superlative (Sarah Koshak, rider; Sarah Koshak, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Ladies Adult 
 1  Sacred Path Indiana Jones (Shelley Silber, rider;  Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
 2  Wendingos Tender Foot  (Stacey Heidenreich, rider; Stacey Heidenreich, owner)
 3  Rumbrook Immortal Knight  (Gretchen Mc Clure, rider; Vee Ann Wood, owner)
 4  Ultra’s My Girl  (Shirley O’ Gorman, rider;  Wilber Family, owner)
 5  MEM La Vida Loco  (Beth Fancsali, rider; Beth Fancsali, owner)
 6  Village Escapade (Fawn Mc Daniel, rider; Mallory Spoor-Baker, owner)
 7  Le French Renaissance  (Paula Messier, rider; Paula Messier, owner)
 8  PSC Gabriel  (Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers, rider; Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers, owner)
    Horne’s Desperado  (Kathy Berkheimer, rider; Kathy Berkheimer, owner)
    RCV Don Couer Lion  (Jamie Gerardi, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
    RJMF Drama Queen  (Annie Morgan, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Amateur Adult Stallions & Geldings    
 1  CBMF Stand By Me  (Dr William Silber, rider;  Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
 2  Kriskroft Keynote  (James Miller, rider; James & Lynn Miller, owner)
 3  Favorite Son  (Annie Morgan, rider;  Robert Morgan, owner)
 4  NKS Express Mail  (Robin Becklin, rider;  Robin & Dale Becklin, owner)
 
Park Harness–Open    
 1  Spice O Life Present Tense  (Diane Conrady, rider;  David James Walker, owner)
 Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old     
 1  Key Oscar Nights (John Hufferd ,rider; Ron & Lori Skover ,owner)
 2  Circle Z Noble Gold (Stan Bodnar ,rider; Mary Lou Zacheis ,owner)
 3  Fight Song (Brett Bartley ,rider; Brett Bartley ,owner)
 4  RJMF Marching Orders (John Warner ,rider; Jean Morgan ,owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Gentlemen’s 
 1  Worked In Gold (Jeff Bessey ,rider; Frances Beers ,owner)
 2  Bears Covergirl (Andy Marlett ,rider; Rocky & Diane Schliefer ,owner)
 3  Hylee Galaxy Wild Irish (Dan Lynch ,rider; Jane Steffenhagen ,owner)
 4  TKV Fashion Design (Dale Becklin ,rider; Robin & Dale Becklin ,owner)
 
English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 
 1  HVK Flashback (Rebecca Boorstein ,rider;  Equilateral Enterprise Inc ,owner)
 2  Change of Heart (Joshua Rohrs ,rider;  Rohrs Ranch ,owner)
 3  JP’s Livin on the Edge (Becky Devos ,rider; Janice Devos ,owner)
 4  RWF Walk In The Park (Jenny Lorenz ,rider; Leeann Bradley ,owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Adult Geldings 
 1  Nemours Courageous (Caren Earehart ,rider; Caren Earehart ,owner)
 2  Roadshow Jesse James (Britini Olsen ,rider; Bonnie Olsen ,owner)
 3  Tudor Oaks The Real Deal (Nicole Peterson ,rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson ,owner)
 4  HDP Noble Warrior (Mary Carlton ,rider; Paula Messier ,owner)
 5  En Excess NKS (Alyssa Rumsey ,rider; Alyssa Rumsey ,owner)
 6  TTA Knight of Glory (Amanda Du Pont ,rider; Andrea Graeff ,owner)
 7  Bowood’s Rocketman (Alicia Witzke ,rider; Kurt & Georgia Gross ,owner)
 8  Gaits of Gold (Krystle Pennington ,rider; Randi Wightman ,owner)
    Ultras My Guy (Sascha Mills ,rider; Sascha Mills ,owner)
    JAX Treasure Hunt (Trisha Hess ,rider; Kathryn Schwartz ,owner)
 
Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 
 1  Katharina (Kaylan Hayman ,rider; Kaylan Hayman ,owner)
 2  Stonepine Sebastian (Carley Mc Geary ,rider; Jackie Mc Geary ,owner)
 3  Cozy’s Joshua (Summer Durocher ,rider; Tammy Marks ,owner)
 4  Woodgate Shawmee (Layne Mays ,rider; Robin Gifford ,owner)
 5  King Lehr’s Bob A Loo (Natalie Gotota ,rider; David & Gail & Lyssa Bomgaars ,owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse 
 1  MEM Blue Chip (Tim Roesink ,rider; George Schott ,owner)
 2  HVK Land of The Bluegrass (Steven De Bolt ,rider; Herbert Kohler ,owner)
 3  Hylee’s Seven Roses (Jane Steffenhagen ,rider; Jane Steffenhagen ,owner)
 4  SMS Ruffian (Erica Harp ,rider; Renee Page ,owner)
 
Equitation–Western Seat 
 1  Evil Knievel (Madison Wurster ,rider; Madison Wurster ,owner)
 2  Radiance in the Knight (Mary Kris Revard ,rider; Mark & Laura Revard ,owner)
 3  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad (Meghan Hanrahan ,rider; Meghan Hanrahan ,owner)
 4  EB Brass Ring (Allison Harding ,rider; David Harding ,owner)
 5  EV Conquistador (Kelsey Robinson ,rider; Fawn Mc Daniel ,owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving–Adult 
 1  Dragonsmeade Bravura (Janelle Schroeder ,rider;  Cadence Farm LLC ,owner)
 2  Ensbrook Chain Of Command (Mark Staehnke ,rider;  Redwood Partners ,owner)
 3  Saralin Joy Ride (Geoffrey Longenecker ,rider;  Saralin Farm ,owner)
 4  Cingate Shoot The Moon (Greg Fancsali ,rider; Dennis Fancsali ,owner)
 5  Swanbrook Masterplan (Linda Hall ,rider; Linda Hall ,owner)
 
Equitation–Hunt Seat–13 & under 
 1  Twin Peak Heritage (Gabrielle Graves ,rider; Lynda Graves ,owner)
 2  Lone Star Bill (Sophie Nonweiler ,rider; David & Tracy Nonweiler ,owner)
 3  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney ,rider; Julie Pickering ,owner)
 4  Stonepine Sebastian (Addison Mc Geary ,rider; Jackie Mc Geary ,owner)
 5  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson ,rider; Susan Jansson ,owner)
 6  Morgan Hill Montego Bay (Mariah Knight ,rider; Mariah Knight ,owner)
 7  Rustic V’s Thunderheart (Alexis Hollis ,rider; Kurt & Georgia Gross ,owner)
 8  RTF Spellbinder (Nicolette Geddeis ,rider; Nicolette Geddeis ,owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Adult Mares 
 1  Boxford Unbridled Passion (D’Anne Hayman ,rider; D’Anne Hayman ,owner)
 2  MEM Erotica (Kristen Tramposh ,rider; Cynthia Whitten ,owner)
 3  Jax Noble Onyx (Kathryn Schwartz ,rider; Kay Foley ,owner)
 4  Hylees Pizeerinktum (Brianna Bosser ,rider; Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney ,owner)
 5  Baby Ruth MHF (Nicole Peterson ,rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson ,owner)
 
Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor 
 1  Hylee’s Goldsmith (Alyssa Wick ,rider; Jane Steffenhagen ,owner)
 2  Ultra’s Legal Language (Emily Vlisides ,rider; Terry Brown ,owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Adult 
 1  HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy (Janice Lazar ,rider; Janice Lazar ,owner)
 2  Rage (Annie Morgan ,rider; Annie Morgan ,owner)
 3  Ah La Lucie (Caryn Earehart ,rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf ,owner)
 4  Treble’s Fleetwood Mac (Jessica Rushock ,rider;  Jr’s Passion Ltd ,owner)
 5  Auhl Turned Out (Jane Blackburn ,rider;  Peeper Ranch ,owner)
 6  Hollybrook Spit N Image (Katie Goodpaster ,rider; Ken and Harriet Goodpaster ,owner)
 7  Hylee’s Red Fox (Susan Ellis ,rider; Susan Ellis ,owner)
 8  CBMF Fully Loaded (Sally Balletto ,rider; Sally & Brittany Balletto ,owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat–11 & under 
 1  Storyville (Sara Heidenreich ,rider; Stacey Heidenreich ,owner)
 2  Katharina (Kaylan Hayman ,rider; Kaylan Hayman ,owner)
 3  Cozy’s Joshua (Summer Durocher ,rider; Tammy Marks ,owner)
 4  King Lehr’s Bob A Loo (Natalie Gotota ,rider; David & Gail & Lyssa Bomgaars ,owner)
 5  Woodgate Shawmee (Layne Mays ,rider; Robin Gifford ,owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Three Years 
 1  Tracemark Top Shelf (Andy Marlett ,rider; Andy Marlett ,owner)
 2  Troika’s Starry Night (Dusty Freiheit ,rider; Jordy Johns & Debbie Diemer ,owner)
 3  Artful Image (Jeff Bessey ,rider; Jeff Bessey & Francis Beers ,owner)
 4  CBMF Whispers of War (Shayna Butts ,rider;  Dragonsmeade ,owner)
 5  Josey Wales (Krystle Pennington ,rider; Krystle Pennington ,owner)
 6  Playboys Desperado (Abby Adkins ,rider; Kay Foley ,owner)
 7  Jesse J Dawson (Belle Bradford ,rider; Kris Skaug ,owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen’s Adult 
 1  CBMF Stand By Me (Dr William Silber ,rider;  Kourt Jester Morgans ,owner)
 
Walk Jog Western Pleasure 
 1  Hi Bridge Regal Night (Paige Crowley ,rider; Paige Crowley ,owner)
 2  PTR Raz Ma Taz (Jaden Fire ,rider; Jaden Fire ,owner)
 3  Nothing But Class (Lilly Hansing ,rider; Lilly Hansing ,owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse 
 1  RCV All The Rage (Kathleen Gatien ,rider; Kathleen Gatien ,owner)
 2  Paris By Night (Jim Bayman ,rider; The Jim Bayman Family ,owner)
 3  RLH Clear Cut (Beth Fancsali ,rider; Richard & Liinda Hawkins ,owner)
 4  RWJ Wham Ever (Robert Jones ,rider; Robert Jones ,owner)
 5  Ye Old Francois (Katherine Kareus ,rider; Katherine Kareus ,owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Amateur Masters 
 1  AMHF Bal Du Masque (John Huse ,rider;  SpringMill Morgans LLC ,owner)
 2  SG Amaze-zann Gracie (Shirley Orlando ,rider; Shirley Orlando ,owner)
 3  Bears It All (Tina Drumm ,rider; Tina Drumm ,owner)
 4  AMHF Fidelio (Donna O’Neill ,rider; Jerry & Donna O’Neill ,owner)
 
Equitation–Classic Saddle Seat 
 1  Amabayus (Bailey Bartley ,rider; John & Claudette Mc Coy ,owner)
 2  Mandate (Allison Harding ,rider; David Harding ,owner)
 3  Rae of Light (Emily Vlisides ,rider; Nicholas & Agatha Vlisides ,owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Youth 
 1  Cherrydale Melania (Lauren Cook ,rider; Lauren Cook ,owner)
 2  Nemours Courageous (Tiffini Earehart ,rider; Caren Earehart ,owner)
 3  Gaits of Gold (Krystle Pennington ,rider; Randi Wightman ,owner)
 4  Roadshow Jesse James (Britini Olsen ,rider; Bonnie Olsen ,owner)
 5  SCMF Gov Arnold (Laura Bhattachryya ,rider;  PAL Morgan Service ,owner)
 6  RJM Celestial Prophecy (Julie Dietz ,rider; Julie Dietz ,owner)
 7  Ultra’s Individuality (Kari Pletz ,rider; Stephen D Smith ,owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Ladies Adult 
 1  Bears Covergirl (Shaughnessy Morris ,rider; Rocky & Diane Schliefer ,owner)
 2  Graycliff Rim Fire (Mary Carlton ,rider; Janice Denning ,owner)
 3  HVK Special Beat (Kim-Ann Johns ,rider; Herbert Kohler ,owner)
 4  Flintwood Cracker Jack (Fay Lowry ,rider; Laine Vincent ,owner)
 5  SG Amaze-zann Gracie (Becky Gruenberg ,rider; Shirley Orlando ,owner)
 6  RLH Electra (Ling Fu Wylie ,rider;  Dragonsmeade ,owner)
 7  Jax Noble Onyx (Kathryn Schwartz ,rider; Kay Foley ,owner)
 8  AMHF Fidelio (Donna O’Neill ,rider; Jerry & Donna O’Neill ,owner)
    RBF Royal Navigator (Laura Revard ,rider; Mark & Laura Revard ,owner)
    Ultra’s Untouchable (Trisha Hess ,rider; Kay Foley ,owner)
    Bears It All (Amy Bessey ,rider; Tina Drumm ,owner)
    MSV Ringo Star (Kathryn Daly ,rider; Kathryn Daly ,owner)
 
Walk Trot English Pleasure 
 1  Coalition X – Static (Alena Graves ,rider; Lynda Graves ,owner)
 2  Chimera Wild Enchantment (D’Anne Hayman ,rider; D’Anne Hayman ,owner)
 3  King Lehr’s Friar Tuck (Hannah Mc Bain ,rider; Roseann,Russell,Hannah Mc Bain ,owner)
 4  Almost Famous (Ariella Silber ,rider;  Kourt Jester Morgans ,owner)
 5  Indian Creek Quantico (Derek Hufferd ,rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot ,owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Novice Horse 
 1  RJMF The Great Bambino (David Earehart ,rider; Robert Morgan ,owner)
 2  Let’s Get Byzy (Jessica Cavanaugh ,rider; Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm ,owner)
 3  Mirabel’s Dartanyon (Alyssa Wick ,rider;  Hardwood Creek Farm ,owner)
 4  Kokomo Bay (Laura Bhattachryya ,rider; Becky Weger ,owner)
 5  Century Mardi Gras (Jamie Gerardi ,rider; Laine Vincent ,owner)
 6  Ultra’s Individuality (Kari Pletz ,rider; Stephen D Smith ,owner)
 
 Equitation–Walk/Jog Western Seat 11 & under 
 1  Hylee’s Fanflaire (Sara Heidenreich ,rider; MJ Sklenicka ,owner)
 2  Hi Bridge Regal Night (Paige Crowley ,rider; Paige Crowley ,owner)
 3  PTR Raz Ma Taz (Jaden Fire ,rider; Jaden Fire ,owner)
 4  Nothing But Class (Lilly Hansing ,rider; Lilly Hansing ,owner)
 
English Pleasure–Amateur Masters 
 1  Key Criterion (Karen Shields ,rider; Jim & Karen Shields ,owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Four Year Old 
 1  Boxford Twist and Shout (Jordy Johns ,rider; Thomas Caisse ,owner)
 2  Partridge Hill Prophet (Shanna Gish ,rider;  SpringMill Morgans LLC ,owner)
 3  HVK Custom Look (Dusty Freiheit ,rider;  Kohler Stables ,owner)
 4  NSM Hollywood Nights (Annie Morgan ,rider; Annie Morgan ,owner)
 5  Lake Holiday Taboo (Jessica Cavanaugh ,rider; Dr Gregory & Cynthia Blome ,owner)
 6  Hibernacle Eclipse (Belle Hufferd ,rider; John &  Belle Hufferd ,owner)
 7  SPR French Twist (Jonalyn Gwinup ,rider; Sascha Mills ,owner)
 
Equitation–Hunt Seat 14-17 
 1  LR Ami Tiger World (Danielle Dilts ,rider; Patricia Carlton ,owner)
 2  Ha-Ho Windstar (Sascha Mills ,rider; Stanley & Jacqueline Mills ,owner)
 3  Hampshire Sargent Tibbs (Chelsea Lehrbass ,rider; Christine Lasky ,owner)
 4  Orwoods Special Edition (Kaitlin Emmerson ,rider; Kaitlin Emmerson ,owner)
 5  Book’s End Folio (Michelle Mann ,rider; Michelle Mann ,owner)
 6  Graycliff Genuine Gold (Marcedes Hollis ,rider; Kurt & Georgia Gross ,owner)
 7  Minion Crossfire (Katie Hill ,rider; Kali Erin Hutchinson ,owner)
 8  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad (Meghan Hanrahan ,rider; Meghan Hanrahan
    EV Conquistador (Kelsey Robinson ,rider; Fawn Mc Daniel
    Point of Order (Morgan Hertz ,rider; Karen Hertz
   
Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 
 1  Chimera Wild Enchantment (Emma Hayman ,rider; D’Anne Hayman
 2  Auhl Turned Out (Sarah Kucza ,rider;  Peeper Ranch
  Park Harness–Two Year Old     
 1  Samadhi (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
 2  Whispering Roar (Tim Roesink, rider; Rocky & Diane Schliefer, owner)
 3  HVK Brass Ring (Steven De Bolt, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
 
Equitation–UPHA Challenge Cup
 1  Springmill Encore (Irina Shavlik, rider; Irina Shavlik, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Three Year Old
 1  Indian Creek Warbird (Shanna Gish, rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot, owner)
 2  Fitzwilliam Dawson (Belle Bradford, rider; Kris Skaug, owner)
 3  Trioka’s LL Kook J (Bert Earehart, rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf, owner)
 4  WTS The Joker (Bryan Earehart, rider;  Williams Training Stable, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–UPHA Classic
 1  Wish List (Amanda Du Pont, rider;  Trotwood Stable, owner)
 2  Tudor Oaks The Real Deal (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson, owner)
 3  Cingate Lucky Star (Stan Bodnar, rider; Gaeton & Cindy Lorina, owner)
 4  Jane’s Addiction (Fay Lowry, rider; Thomas & Kerry Bodine & Jane Wyche, owner)
 5  MEM Once Again (Kristen Tramposh, rider; Ali Denzel, owner)
 6  SSLLC On Demand (Mary Carlton, rider; Misty Pleiness, owner)
 7  Briaroaks Uptown Girl (Belle Hufferd, rider; Denny & Toni Maunder, owner)
 8  Merriehill Angel Dust (Jordy Johns, rider; Al & Kris Breyer, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Four Year Old
 1  HVK Bold Reasoning (Dan Earehart, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
 2  Willowick Maria La Bella (David Earehart, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
 
Park Harness–Amateur Adult
 1  Springmill Sequel (John Huse, rider;  SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
 2  Queens Lady Ashely (Nicole Meyer, rider; Dean & Wendy Meyer, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies Adult 
 1  La Mer (Marilyn Hackett, rider;  Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
 2  Merriehill Destiny Bay (Christy Rafn, rider; Christy Rafn, owner)
 3  Whispering Obsession (Deeann Feick, rider; Deeann Feick, owner)
 4  Hylee’s Red Fox (Brianna Bosser, rider; Susan Ellis, owner)
 5  Swanbrook Masterplan (Linda Hall, rider; Linda Hall, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–UPHA Classic 
 1  JME Cupid’s Arrow (Tim Roesink, rider; Dr Barbara Lindauer, owner)
 2  Stny Pt Harlequin Romance (Kurt Hufferd, rider; Pat West, owner)
 3  Cingate Revelation (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Gaeton & Cindy Lorina, owner)
 4  Briar Oaks Armani (Phil Fountain, rider; Denny & Toni Maunder, owner)
 5  MSV Maximus (John Hufferd, rider; Tana Peterson, owner)
 6  Ultras Special Intention (Erica Harp, rider; Walt & Jaye Alles, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving–Limit Driver 
 1  Outrageous Courageous (Abby Meyer, rider; Daniel & Jennifer Meyer, owner)
 2  Bred to Boogie (Deborah Peteler, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
 3  FCF Angelo (Tai Elliott, rider; Michele Elliott, owner)
 4  Ultra’s Superlative (Sarah Koshak, rider; Sarah Koshak, owner)
 5  Daily Double (Taylor White, rider; Taylor White, owner)
 6  Ye Old Francois (Katherine Kareus, rider; Katherine Kareus, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Open 
 1  Graycliff Miss Liberty (Mary Carlton, rider; Jeff & Lynn Yelton, owner)
 2  Narragansett Bay (Belle Hufferd, rider; Travis Wilson, owner)
 3  RJMF The Great Bambino (David Earehart, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
 4  Lorenzo De Claridge (Andy Marlett, rider; David Jensen, owner)
 5  UVM Delaney (Leslie Barnard, rider; William Julien, owner)
 6  Let’s Get Byzy (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm, owner)
 7  TTA Knight of Glory (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Andrea Graeff, owner)
 
Park Harness–UPHA Classic 
 1  Latours Magic Virtuoso (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Brenda Matusik, owner)
 2  Cingate Instant Karma (Stan Bodnar, rider; Gaeton & Cindy Lorina, owner)
 3  JDS Paladin Pizazz (Damian Hyde, rider; Tina Lessnau, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Novice Horse 
 1  Flintwood Cracker Jack (Fay Lowry, rider; Laine Vincent, owner)
 2  NSM Hollywood Nights (Annie Morgan, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
 3  Morgan Hill Montego Bay (Mariah Knight, rider; Mariah Knight, owner)
 4  HVK Custom Look (Dusty Freiheit, rider;  Kohler Stables, owner)
 5  Prairie Run Royal Thunder (Trisha Hess, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 
Park Saddle–Four Year Old 
 1  Lake Holiday Magic (Phil Fountain, rider; John & Claudette Mc Coy, owner)
 
Roadster under Saddle 
 1  Nouveau Riche (Andy Marlett, rider; Shannon Robins, owner)
 2  RJMF Symphonic Music (Ben Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Amateur Adult Stallions & Geldings 
 1  MEM La Vida Loco (Beth Fancsali, rider; Beth Fancsali, owner)
 2  NKS Express Mail (Robin Becklin, rider; Robin & Dale Becklin, owner)
 3  Le French Renaissance (Paula Messier, rider; Paula Messier, owner)
 4  MEM Attache (Shelby Lamm, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
 5  Horne’s Desperado (Kathy Berkheimer, rider; Kathy Berkheimer, owner)
 6  Comiskey Park (Amanda Mc Hatten, rider;  Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
 7  NAS Rickenbacker (Nancy Murdock, rider; Nancy Murdock, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Masters 
 1  Crestfield Hi Command (Lynn Miller, rider; James & Lynn Miller, owner)
 2  Bold Allante (Donna O’Neill, rider; Jerry & Donna O’Neill, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Open
 1  The Last Don (Steven De Bolt, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Amateur 
 1  Hylee’s Fanflaire (Kali Erin Hutchinson, rider; MJ Sklenicka, owner)
 2  Cedar Farm Lancelot (Annie Morgan, rider; Mike Wahl, owner)
 3  Troika’s Black Russian (Ling Fu Wylie, rider;  Dragonsmeade, owner)
 4  TKV Fashion Design (Dale Becklin, rider; Robin & Dale Becklin, owner)
 5  MSV Ringo Star (Kathryn Daly, rider; Kathryn Daly, owner)
 6  Ultra’s Untouchable (Trisha Hess, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 7  Jax Noble Onyx (Abby Adkins, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 8  RBF Royal Navigator (Laura Revard, rider; Mark & Laura Revard, owner)
 
Park Saddle–Open 
 1  Spice O Life Present Tense (Diana Rannells, rider; David James Walker, owner)
 2  HVK Carmen (Steven De Bolt, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat Championship     
 1  Cozy’s Joshua (Summer Durocher, rider; Tammy Marks, owner)
 2  Storyville (Sara Heidenreich, rider; Stacey Heidenreich, owner)
 3  Katharina (Kaylan Hayman, rider; Kaylan Hayman, owner)
 4  King Lehr’s Bob A Loo (Natalie Gotota, rider; David & Gail & Lyssa Bomgaars, owner)
 5  Woodgate Shawmee (Layne Mays, rider; Robin Gifford, owner)
 
Futurity Yearling Fillies Championship 
 1  JSP Immortal Angel (John Hufferd, rider; Joseph Partain, owner)
 2  Caffeine (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
 3  Hylee’s Noel (John Oder, rider; Jane Steffenhagen, owner)
 4  Mia Bella (Erica Harp, rider; Barry Laub, owner)
 5  Hylee’s Sweet Superstition (Jacquelyn Sweeney, rider; Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney, owner)
 
Fututiry Yearling Colts & Geldings 
 1  Jaklee Bravo Papa (John Hufferd, rider; Jackie Mc Geary, owner)
 2  Hylee’s Billie Flynn (Jacquelyn Sweeney, rider; Jacquelyn Sweeney, owner)
 3  Delirium (Erica Harp, rider; Renee Page, owner)
 4  Fancy That Super Nova (James Gruenberg, rider; Gail Kelce, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14-17 yrs 
 1  Cherrydale Melania (Lauren Cook, rider; Lauren Cook, owner)
 2  En Excess NKS (Alyssa Rumsey, rider; Alyssa Rumsey, owner)
 3  Hampshire Sargent Tibbs (Chelsea Lehrbass, rider; Christine Lasky, owner)
 4  Point of Order (Morgan Hertz, rider; Karen Hertz, owner)
 5  Z’s Majestic Sensation (Rebecca Boorstein, rider;  Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
 6  Mirabel’s Dartanyon (Alyssa Wick, rider;  Hardwood Creek Farm, owner)
 7  Graycliff Genuine Gold (Marcedes Hollis, rider; Kurt & Georgia Gross, owner)
 8  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad (Meghan Hanrahan, rider; Meghan Hanrahan, owner)
    Ultras My Guy (Sascha Mills, rider; Sascha Mills, owner)
    MEM Once Again (Ali Denzel, rider; Ali Denzel, owner)
    Maple Rose Ty One On (Paige Des Jardin, rider; Gretchen Johnson, owner)
    RJM Celestial Prophecy (Julie Dietz, rider; Julie Dietz, owner)
    EV Conquistador (Kelsey Robinson, rider; Fawn Mc Daniel, owner)
    Book’s End Folio (Michelle Mann, rider; Michelle Mann, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Limit Horse 
 1  Village Escapade (Fawn Mc Daniel, rider; Mallory Spoor-Baker, owner)
 
Futurity Two Year Old Fillies 
 1  LDF Perfect Tense (Stan Bodnar, rider; David James Walker, owner)
 2  Hylee Galaxy’s Gallaria (Jacquelyn Sweeney, rider; Jane Steffenhagen & Jackie Sweeney, owner)
 3  Honorific (Bert Earehart, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under 
 1  Twin Peak Heritage (Gabrielle Graves, rider; Lynda Graves, owner)
 2  Lone Star Bill (Sophie Nonweiler, rider; David & Tracy Nonweiler, owner)
 3  RTF Spellbinder (Nicolette Geddeis, rider; Nicolette Geddeis, owner)
 4  Morgan Hill Montego Bay (Mariah Knight, rider; Mariah Knight, owner)
 5  Rustic V’s Thunderheart (Alexis Hollis, rider; Kurt & Georgia Gross, owner)
 6  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson, rider; Susan Jansson, owner)
 7  Stonepine Sebastian (Addison Mc Geary, rider; Jackie Mc Geary, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor 
 1  King Lehr’s Friar Tuck (Hannah Mc Bain, rider; Roseann, Russell, Hannah Mc Bain, owner)
 2  Coalition X – Static (Levi Graves, rider; Lynda Graves, owner)
 3  GS Josiah (Teresa Radosevich, rider; Cynthia Radosevich, owner)
 4  Jack Rabbit Slim (Christopher Hufferd, rider; Kurt Hufferd, owner)
 5  Daily Double (Taylor White, rider; Taylor White, owner)
 
Futurity Two Year Old Colts & Geldings 
 1  Merriehill Home Stretch (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Ruthann Peterson, owner)
 2  Fight Song (Brett Bartley, rider; Brett Bartley, owner)
 
AMHA Hunt Seat Medal 
 1  Minion Crossfire (Katie Hill, rider; Kali Erin Hutchinson, owner)
 2  Gaits of Gold (Maggie Shaughnessy, rider; Randi Wightman, owner)
 3  Point of Order (Morgan Hertz, rider; Karen Hertz, owner)
 4  LR Ami Tiger World (Danielle Dilts, rider; Patricia Carlton, owner)
 5  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad (Meghan Hanrahan, rider; Meghan Hanrahan, owner)
 6  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney, rider; Julie Pickering, owner)
 7  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson, rider; Susan Jansson, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle–Limit Rider 
 1  Rae of Light (Emily Vlisides, rider; Nicholas & Agatha Vlisides, owner)
 2  Mandate (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
 3  Ultra’s Superlative (Sarah Koshak, rider; Sarah Koshak, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat Championship 
 1  Chimera Wild Enchantment (Emma Hayman, rider; D’Anne Hayman, owner)
 2  Auhl Turned Out (Sarah Kucza, rider;  Peeper Ranch, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Futurity Three Year Old 
 1  Cadence Allure (Becky Gruenberg, rider;  Cadence Farm LLC, owner)
 2  HVK Domingo (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Youth 
 1  BJL Ransom (Sarah Shimmer, rider; Barry Laub, owner)
 2  Liberation Instant Replay (Tiffini Earehart, rider; Tiffini Earehart, owner)
 
Park Saddle–Ladies Adult 
 1  Trebles First Take (Dawn Fire, rider;  Peeper Ranch, owner)
 2  Watch Me Dance (Shirley O’ Gorman, rider; Diane Garrow & Joann Celecki, owner)
 3  Ring Girl (Ronda Collins, rider; Richard Lee Hansing Jr, owner)
 4  B My Playmate (Diana Rannells, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
 5  Ultra’s Legal Language (Anna Fagan, rider; Terry Brown, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Futurity Three Year Old 
 1  Merriehill Wild At Heart (Stan Bodnar, rider;  Merriehill Farm, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor 
 1  What’s My Line (Tyler Hufferd, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
 2  JP’s Livin on the Edge (Becky Devos, rider; Janice Devos, owner)
 3  Graycliff Precious Metal (Joshua Rohrs, rider;  Graycliff, owner)
 4  SCMF Winged Warrior (Mike Socher, rider;  PAL Morgan Service, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving–Futurity Three Year Old 
 1  Paris By Night (Jim Bayman, rider; The Jim Bayman Family, owner)
 2  Alles Well In Monte Carlo (Erica Harp, rider; Patricia Parton, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship 
 1  Boxford Twist and Shout (Jordy Johns, rider; Thomas Caisse, owner)
 2  SPR French Twist (Jonalyn Gwinup, rider; Sascha Mills, owner)
 3  Partridge Hill Prophet (Shanna Gish, rider;  SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
 4  Tracemark Top Shelf (Andy Marlett, rider; Andy Marlett, owner)
 5  Artful Image (Jeff Bessey, rider; Jeff Bessey & Francis Beers, owner)
 6  Hibernacle Eclipse (Belle Hufferd, rider; John &  Belle Hufferd, owner)
 7  CBMF Whispers of War (Shayna Butts, rider;  Dragonsmeade, owner)
 8  Lake Holiday Taboo (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Dr Gregory & Cynthia Blome, owner)
    Josey Wales (Krystle Pennington, rider; Krystle Pennington, owner)
    Troika’s Starry Night (Dusty Freiheit, rider; Jordy Johns & Debbie Diemer, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Ladies Championship 
 1  Wendingos Tender Foot (Stacey Heidenreich, rider; Stacey Heidenreich, owner)
 2  Sacred Path Indiana Jones (Shelley Silber, rider;  Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
 3  PSC Gabriel (Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers, rider; Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers, owner)
 4  Ultra’s My Girl (Shirley O’ Gorman, rider;  Wilber Family, owner)
 5  RCV Don Couer Lion (Jamie Gerardi, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
 6  Rumbrook Immortal Knight (Gretchen Mc Clure, rider; Vee Ann Wood, owner)

Equitation–Walk Jog Western Seat Championship 
 1  Hylee’s Fanflaire (Sara Heidenreich, rider; MJ Sklenicka, owner)
 2  PTR Raz Ma Taz (Jaden Fire, rider; Jaden Fire, owner)
 3  Nothing But Class (Lilly Hansing, rider; Lilly Hansing, owner)
 4  Hi Bridge Regal Night (Paige Crowley, rider; Paige Crowley, owner)
    Optimus Prime (Jaden Fire, rider;  Peeper Ranch, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship 
 1  Boxford Unbridled Passion (D’Anne Hayman, rider; D’Anne Hayman, owner)
 2  Tudor Oaks The Real Deal (Nicole Peterson, rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson, owner)
 3  Nemours Courageous (Tiffini Earehart, rider; Caren Earehart, owner)
 4  Baby Ruth MHF (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson, owner)
 5  Roadshow Jesse James (Britini Olsen, rider; Bonnie Olsen, owner)
 6  Bowood’s Rocketman (Alicia Witzke, rider; Kurt & Georgia Gross, owner)
 7  MEM Erotica (Kristen Tramposh, rider; Cynthia Whitten, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Ladies Adult 
 1  Cum Laude Nell (Diane Garrow, rider; Diane Garrow & Joann Celecki, owner)
 2  Burkland Rafinesque (Diane Conrady, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
 3  Ultras Special Intention (Erica Harp, rider; Walt & Jaye Alles, owner)
 
AMHA Saddle Seat Medal 
 1  Sarde’s Sinful (Cameron Kay, rider; Laura Kay, owner)

 Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor     
 1  SPR French Twist (Sascha Mills, rider; Sascha Mills, owner)
 2  Morgan Hill Montego Bay (Mariah Knight, rider; Mariah Knight, owner)
 3  EV Conquistador (Kelsey Robinson, rider; Fawn Mc Daniel, owner)
 4  MJL Rochallor (Joshua Rohrs, rider;  Rohrs Ranch, owner)
 5  Evil Knievel (Madison Wurster, rider; Madison Wurster, owner)
 6  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad (Meghan Hanrahan, rider; Meghan Hanrahan, owner)
 7  EB Brass Ring (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
 8  Radiance in the Knight (Mary Kris Revard, rider; Mark & Laura Revard, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Futurity Three Year Old 
 1  Merriehill Wild At Heart (Stan Bodnar, rider;  Merriehill Farm, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Grand Championship 
 1  Graycliff Miss Liberty (Mary Carlton, rider; Jeff & Lynn Yelton, owner)
 2  Narragansett Bay (Belle Hufferd, rider; Travis Wilson, owner)
 3  Century Mardi Gras (Jamie Gerardi, rider; Laine Vincent, owner)
 4  Let’s Get Byzy (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm, owner)
 5  RJMF The Great Bambino (David Earehart, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Jr Horse Championship 
 1  Whispering Masterwork (Phil Fountain, rider; Rocky & Diane Schliefer, owner)
 2  Whispering What Else (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Rocky & Diane Schliefer, owner)
 3  Bling Bling (Steven De Bolt, rider; DeBolt Steven Caisse Thomas, owner)
 4  RCV The Peacemaker (Tim Roesink, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
     
Futurity Weanling Fillies 
 1  S & R’s Mephisto’s Waltz (John Hufferd, rider; James & Mary Mc Clain, owner)
 
Park Harness–Junior Horse Championship 
 1  HVK Noble Italia (Thomas Caisse, rider; Ron Campbell, owner)
 2  JDS Paladin Pizazz (Damian Hyde, rider; Tina Lessnau, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Grand Championship 
 1  Ensbrook Chain Of Command (Mark Staehnke, rider;  Redwood Partners, owner)
 2  Dragonsmeade Bravura (Janelle Schroeder, rider;  Cadence Farm LLC, owner)
 3  Outrageous Courageous (Abby Meyer, rider; Daniel & Jennifer Meyer, owner)
 4  La Mer (Marilyn Hackett, rider;  Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
 5  RCV All The Rage (Kathleen Gaitien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
 6  Merriehill Destiny Bay (Christy Rafn, rider; Christy Rafn, owner)
 7  Bred to Boogie (Deborah Peteler, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
 8  Saralin Joy Ride (Geoffrey Longenecker, rider;  Saralin Farm, owner)
    Swanbrook Masterplan (Linda Hall, rider; Linda Hall, owner)
    GS Josiah (Teresa Radosevich, rider; Cynthia Radosevich, owner)
    FCF Angelo (Tai Elliott, rider; Michele Elliott, owner)
    Whispering Obsession (Deeann Feick, rider; Deeann Feick, owner)
 
Futurity Weanling Colts 
 1  Winden Revolution (Tami Johnson, rider; Tami Johnson, owner)
 2  HSS True Lee Gold (Erica Harp, rider; Lynette Husman, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Grand Championship 
 1  Wendingo’s Lord Baden  (Stan Bodnar, rider; Jessica Mullholand, owner)
 Powell  
 2  MJK Fire N Ice (Bryan Earehart, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
 3  Comiskey Park (Amanda Mc Hatten, rider;  Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
    HVK Noble Prince (Dan Earehart, rider;  Kohler Stables, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle–Masters 
 1  HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy (Janice Lazar, rider; Janice Lazar, owner)
 2  Auhl Turned Out (Jane Blackburn, rider;  Peeper Ranch, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship 
 1  Kriskroft Keynote (James Miller, rider; James & Lynn Miller, owner)
 2  HVK Sweet Obsession (Dr Barbara Lindauer, rider; Dr Barbara Lindauer, owner)
 3  Amberly’s Watchergo (Marylyn Hickey, rider; Marylyn Hickey, owner)
 4  Favorite Son (Annie Morgan, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)

Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship       
 1  Katharina (Kaylan Hayman , rider; Kaylan Hayman , owner)
 2  King Lehr’s Bob A Loo (Natalie Gotota , rider; David & Gail & Lyssa Bomgaars , owner)
 3  Cozy’s Joshua (Summer Durocher , rider; Tammy Marks , owner)
 4  Stonepine Sebastian (Carley Mc Geary , rider; Jackie Mc Geary , owner)
 5  Woodgate Shawmee (Layne Mays , rider; Robin Gifford , owner)

Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship 
 1  Hylee’s Fanflaire (Kali Erin Hutchinson , rider; MJ Sklenicka , owner)
 2  Troika’s Black Russian (Ling Fu Wylie , rider;  Dragonsmeade , owner)
 3  Cedar Farm Lancelot (Annie Morgan , rider; Mike Wahl , owner)
 4  MJL Rochallor (Joshua Rohrs , rider;  Rohrs Ranch , owner)
 5  Radiance in the Knight (Mary Kris Revard , rider; Mark & Laura Revard , owner)
 6  AMHF Bal Du Masque (John Huse , rider;   , owner)
 7  MSV Ringo Star (Kathryn Daly , rider; Kathryn Daly , owner)
 8  Bears It All (Tina Drumm , rider; Tina Drumm , owner)
    TKV Fashion Design (Dale Becklin , rider; Robin & Dale Becklin , owner)
 
Park Saddle–Junior Horse Championship 
 1  Lake Holiday Magic (Phil Fountain , rider; John & Claudette Mc Coy , owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Jr Exhibitor Championship 
 1  Graycliff Precious Metal (Joshua Rohrs , rider;  Graycliff , owner)
 2  What’s My Line (Tyler Hufferd , rider; David & Deborah Peteler , owner)
 3  SCMF Winged Warrior (Mike Socher , rider;  PAL Morgan Service , owner)
 4  JP’s Livin on the Edge (Becky Devos , rider; Janice Devos , owner)
 
Walk Jog Western Pleasure Championship 
 1  Hi Bridge Regal Night (Paige Crowley , rider; Paige Crowley , owner)
 2  PTR Raz Ma Taz (Jaden Fire , rider; Jaden Fire , owner)
 3  Nothing But Class (Lilly Hansing , rider; Lilly Hansing , owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle–Grand Championship 
 1  Boogie Nights (Anne Marie Biron , rider; Martin & Anne Marie Biron , owner)
 2  HVK Drive ‘Em Crazy (Janice Lazar , rider; Janice Lazar , owner)
 3  Merriehill Destiny Bay (Sarah Shapiro , rider; Christy Rafn , owner)
 4  Ah La Lucie (Caryn Earehart , rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf , owner)
 5  Treble’s Fleetwood Mac (Jessica Rushock , rider;  Jr’s Passion Ltd , owner)
 6  La Mer (Marilyn Hackett , rider;  Cedar Creek Farm , owner)
 7  Rage (Annie Morgan , rider; Annie Morgan , owner)
 8  Cingate Shoot The Moon (Greg Fancsali , rider; Dennis Fancsali , owner)
    GS Josiah (Teresa Radosevich , rider; Cynthia Radosevich , owner)
    Whispering Obsession (Kary Feick , rider; Deeann Feick , owner)
    Hollybrook Spit N Image (Katie Goodpaster , rider; Ken and Harriet Goodpaster , owner)
 
Park Harness–Futurity Two Year Old 
 1  Merriehill Home Stretch (Stan Bodnar , rider; Ruthann Peterson , owner)
 2  Samadhi (Diane Conrady , rider; Chris & Janet Morris , owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor  Championship 
 1  Cherrydale Melania (Lauren Cook , rider; Lauren Cook , owner)
 2  En Excess NKS (Alyssa Rumsey , rider; Alyssa Rumsey , owner)
 3  MEM Once Again (Ali Denzel , rider; Ali Denzel , owner)
 4  Graycliff Genuine Gold (Marcedes Hollis , rider; Kurt & Georgia Gross , owner)
 5  Twin Peak Heritage (Gabrielle Graves , rider; Lynda Graves , owner)
 6  Lone Star Bill (Sophie Nonweiler , rider; David & Tracy Nonweiler , owner)
 7  Z’s Majestic Sensation (Rebecca Boorstein , rider;  Equilateral Enterprise Inc , owner)
 8  Maple Rose Ty One On (Gretchen Johnson , rider; Gretchen Johnson , owner)
    Hampshire Sargent Tibbs (Chelsea Lehrbass , rider; Christine Lasky , owner)
    Ultras My Guy (Sascha Mills , rider; Sascha Mills , owner)
    RTF Spellbinder (Nicolette Geddeis , rider; Nicolette Geddeis , owner)
    RJM Celestial Prophecy (Julie Dietz , rider; Julie Dietz , owner)
    Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 
Road Hack 
 1  UVM Delaney (Leslie Barnard , rider; William Julien , owner)
 2  EV Conquistador (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Fawn Mc Daniel , owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Futurity Two Year Old 
 1  Circle Z Noble Gold (Stan Bodnar , rider; Mary Lou Zacheis , owner)
 2  Fight Song (Brett Bartley , rider; Brett Bartley , owner)
 
Walk Trot English Pleasure 
 1  Almost Famous (Ariella Silber , rider;  Kourt Jester Morgans , owner)
 2  King Lehr’s Friar Tuck (Hannah Mc Bain , rider; Roseann, Russell, Hannah Mc Bain , owner)
 3  Coalition X – Static (Alena Graves , rider; Lynda Graves , owner)
 4  Indian Creek Quantico (Derek Hufferd , rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot , owner)
 5  Chimera Wild Enchantment (Emma Hayman , rider; D’Anne Hayman , owner)
 
AMHA Western Seat Medal 
 1  Cedarfarm Sir Galahad (Meghan Hanrahan , rider; Meghan Hanrahan , owner)
 2  Morgan Hill Montego Bay (Frannie Iyer , rider; Mariah Knight , owner)
 3  EB Brass Ring (Allison Harding , rider; David Harding , owner)
 
Equitation–Saddle Seat Championship 
 1  Springmill Encore (Irina Shavlik , rider; Irina Shavlik , owner)
 2  BJL Ransom (Sarah Shimmer , rider; Barry Laub , owner)
 3  Sarde’s Sinful (Cameron Kay , rider; Laura Kay , owner)
 4  Adventure’s Priority (Alyssa Mediate , rider; Kathleen Mediate , owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Adult Championship 
 1  Gaits of Gold (Krystle Pennington , rider; Randi Wightman , owner)
 2  HDP Noble Warrior (Paula Messier , rider; Paula Messier , owner)
 3  Graycliff Jack Star (Misty Pleiness , rider; Luann Grosscup , owner)
 4  Lorenzo De Claridge (Erica Jensen , rider; David Jensen , owner)
 5  Cabot Betty White (Rebecca Sebastion , rider;  Bonus Time Farm LLC , owner)
 6  Roadshow Jesse James (Britini Olsen , rider; Bonnie Olsen , owner)
 7  Baby Ruth MHF (Nicole Peterson , rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson , owner)
 8  Crestfield Hi Command (Lynn Miller , rider; James & Lynn Miller , owner)
    Silverheels Lumination (Leslie Linvill , rider; Leslie Linvill , owner)
    Maple Rose Ty One On (Gretchen Johnson , rider; Gretchen Johnson , owner)
    Cozy’s Joshua (Tammy Marks , rider; Tammy Marks , owner)
 
Park Harness–Amateur Adult Championship 
 1  Springmill Sequel (John Huse , rider;   , owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Grand Championship 
 1  Graycliff Rim Fire (Mary Carlton , rider; Janice Denning , owner)
 2  MSV Ringo Star (Amy Bessey , rider; Kathryn Daly , owner)
 3  HVK Special Beat (Jordy Johns , rider; Herbert Kohler , owner)
 4  Tracemark Tapestry (Andy Marlett , rider; Kristie Strom , owner)
 5  Worked In Gold (Jeff Bessey , rider; Frances Beers , owner)
 6  Flintwood Cracker Jack (Fay Lowry , rider; Laine Vincent , owner)
 7  Privilege (Doug Sande , rider; Chris & Janet Morris , owner)
 8  SG Amaze-zann Gracie (Becky Gruenberg , rider; Shirley Orlando , owner)
    Hylee Galaxy Wild Irish (Dan Lynch , rider; Jane Steffenhagen , owner)
 
Equitation–Hunt Seat Championship 
 1  Hampshire Sargent Tibbs (Chelsea Lehrbass , rider; Christine Lasky , owner)
 2  Orwoods Special Edition (Kaitlin Emmerson , rider; Kaitlin Emmerson , owner)
 3  Ha-Ho Windstar (Sascha Mills , rider; Stanley & Jacqueline Mills , owner)
 4  LR Ami Tiger World (Danielle Dilts , rider; Patricia Carlton , owner)
 5  Lone Star Bill (Sophie Nonweiler , rider; David & Tracy Nonweiler , owner)
 6  Minion Crossfire (Katie Hill , rider; Kali Erin Hutchinson , owner)
 7  RTF Spellbinder (Nicolette Geddeis , rider; Nicolette Geddeis , owner)
 8  Book’s End Folio (Michelle Mann , rider; Michelle Mann , owner)
    Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
    Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
    Point of Order (Morgan Hertz , rider; Karen Hertz , owner)
 
English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 
 1  Change of Heart (Joshua Rohrs , rider;  Rohrs Ranch , owner)
 2  JP’s Livin on the Edge (Becky Devos , rider; Janice Devos , owner)
 3  HVK Flashback (Rebecca Boorstein , rider;  Equilateral Enterprise Inc , owner)
 4  RWF Walk In The Park (Jenny Lorenz , rider; Leeann Bradley , owner)
 
English Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship 
 1  Trioka’s LL Kook J (Bert Earehart , rider; Leah Thomas & Copper Leaf , owner)
 2  Willowick Maria La Bella (David Earehart , rider; Margaret Keeler , owner)
 
Roadster to Bike–Open Championship 
 1  Nouveau Riche (Andy Marlett , rider; Shannon Robins , owner)
 
Park Saddle–Grand Championship 
 1  Spice O Life Present Tense (Diana Rannells , rider; David James Walker , owner)
 2  Watch Me Dance (Shirley O’ Gorman , rider; Diane Garrow & Joann Celecki , owner)
 3  Ring Girl (Ronda Collins , rider; Richard Lee Hansing Jr , owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Grand Championship 
 1  Cum Laude Nell (Tim O’ Gorman , rider; Diane Garrow & Joann Celecki , owner)
 2  Cingate Revelation (Whitney Bodnar , rider; Gaeton & Cindy Lorino , owner)
 
English Pleasure–Amateur Adult Championship 
 1  MEM La Vida Loco (Beth Fancsali , rider; Beth Fancsali , owner)
 2  Key Criterion (Karen Shields , rider; Jim & Karen Shields , owner)
 3  NKS Express Mail (Robin Becklin , rider; Robin & Dale Becklin , owner)
 4  NAS Rickenbacker (Nancy Murdock , rider; Nancy Murdock , owner)
 5  Le French Renaissance (Paula Messier , rider; Paula Messier , owner)
    Horne’s Desperado (Kathy Berkheimer , rider; Kathy Berkheimer , owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Jr Horse Championship 
 1  Cingate Lucky Star (Jessica Cavanaugh , rider; Gaeton & Cindy Lorino , owner)
 2  SSLLC On Demand (Misty Pleiness , rider; Misty Pleiness , owner)
 3  Wish List (Kara Brooke Hose , rider;  Trotwood Stable , owner)
 4  AmHF Mister Gates (Leslie Barnard , rider; Lauren Fischer , owner)
 5  Cadence Allure (Becky Gruenberg , rider;  Cadence Farm LLC , owner)
 6  Kokomo Bay (Pierre Loiselle , rider; Becky Weger , owner)
 7  Merriehill Angel Dust (Jordy Johns , rider; Al & Kris Breyer , owner)
 8  Lookaway’s On the Mark (Amy Bessey , rider; Kathryn Daly , owner)
 
Park Saddle–Amateur Championship 
 1  Trebles First Take (Dawn Fire , rider;  Peeper Ranch , owner)
 2  Queens Lady Ashely (Nicole Meyer , rider; Dean & Wendy Meyer , owner)
 3  Ultra’s Legal Language (Tina Lessnau , rider; Terry Brown , owner)
 
Dressage–TL Test 2 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  MB Virgually Marvelous (Linda Laud , rider; Linda Laud , owner)
 
Dressage–TL Test 3 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  MB Virgually Marvelous (Linda Laud , rider; Linda Laud , owner)
 
Dressage–TL Test 4 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 
AMHA Dressage Medal 
 1  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 
Dressage–FL Test 2 
 1  Striking Viking Elite ASF (Laura Gerrity , rider; Laura Gerrity , owner)
 2  Bonner River Bella Diva (Denise Alban-Kern , rider; Denise Alban-Kern , owner)
 
Dressage–FL Test 4 
 1  Bonner River Bella Diva (Denise Alban-Kern , rider; Denise Alban-Kern , owner)
 2  Striking Viking Elite ASF (Laura Gerrity , rider; Laura Gerrity , owner)
 
Dressage–Second Level Test 1–Dover Adult Amateur 
    Bonner River Bella Diva (Denise Alban-Kern , rider; Denise Alban-Kern , owner)
 
Dressage–TL High Score 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 
Dressage–Jr Exhibitor 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 
Dressage–First Level & Above 
 1  Bonner River Bella Diva (Denise Alban-Kern , rider; Denise Alban-Kern , owner)
 
Beginner Hunter over Crossrails 
 1  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 
Beginner Hunter over Crossrails 
 1  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 
Beginner Hunter under Saddle 
 1  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 
Beginner Hunter Championship 
 1  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 
Suitable Hunter over Fences 
 1  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
    TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
 
Suitable Hunter over Fences Stake 
 1  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 2  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
 
Suitable Hunter under Saddle 
 1  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
 2  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 
Suitable Hunter Championship 
 1  Baywind Incentive (Anneka Jansson , rider; Susan Jansson , owner)
 2  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
 
Low Hunter over Fences 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  LR Ami Tiger World (Cathie Baker , rider; Patricia Carlton , owner)
 3  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
 
Low Hunter over Fences Stake 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
 3  LR Ami Tiger World (Cathie Baker , rider; Patricia Carlton , owner)
 4  Ultra’s Individuality (Kari Pletz , rider; Stephen D Smith , owner)
 
Low Hunter under Saddle 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
 3  LR Ami Tiger World (Cathie Baker , rider; Patricia Carlton , owner)
 
Low Hunter Championship 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  TRS Longfellow Saranade (Kayla Cooney , rider; Julie Pickering , owner)
 
Working Hunter over Fences 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Fawn Mc Daniel , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  Sunup Royal Legend (Linda Martinson , rider; Linda Martinson , owner)
 
Working Hunter over Fences Stake 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Fawn Mc Daniel , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  Sunup Royal Legend (Linda Martinson , rider; Linda Martinson , owner)
 
Working Hunter under Saddle 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Fawn Mc Daniel , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  Sunup Royal Legend (Linda Martinson , rider; Linda Martinson , owner)
 
Working Hunter Championship 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  Sunup Royal Legend (Linda Martinson , rider; Linda Martinson , owner)
 
Hunter Hack 
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)
 2  LR Ami Tiger World (Cathie Baker , rider; Patricia Carlton , owner)
 3  Sunup Royal Legend (Linda Martinson , rider; Linda Martinson , owner)
 4  RJM Celestial Prophecy (Julie Dietz , rider; Julie Dietz , owner)
 
Low Jumper I 
 1  That’s My Nick (Amanda Du Pont , rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce , owner)
 2  Ultra’s Individuality (Kari Pletz , rider; Stephen D Smith , owner)
 
Low Jumper II 
 1  That’s My Nick (Amanda Du Pont , rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce , owner)
 2  Ultra’s Individuality (Kari Pletz , rider; Stephen D Smith , owner)
 
Low Jumper III 
 1  That’s My Nick (Amanda Du Pont , rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce , owner)
 2  Ultra’s Individuality (Kari Pletz , rider; Stephen D Smith , owner)
 
Low Jumper Championship 
    That’s My Nick (Amanda Du Pont , rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce , owner)
    Ultra’s Individuality (Kari Pletz , rider; Stephen D Smit , owner)
   

Sport Horse Award  
 1  Melendy Cash Bonus (Kelsey Robinson , rider; Laurel Robinson , owner)

2 Responses to Jubilee Results

  1. Anonymous says:

    have I missed it or haven’t you posted the remaining results of the Jubilee??

  2. Black Eye Beth says:

    I just received them today and will be posting them shortly.

Leave a Reply