Mass Morgan Results

Here are the results.  Due to some technical difficulties I had to re enter them.  I will be in later to “dress” them up a bit.  Thanks for your patience!

Filly Foals
1 MCS Donna Loraine (Mike Carpenter, rider; Mike Carpenter, owner)
2 DRF Spice Girl (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
3 Main Attraction (John Lampropoulos, rider; Steve & Lynda Perrone, owner)

Two Year Old Fillies
1 DRF Ladies Night Out (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
2 Waseeka’s Haute Vitesse (Bill McGarrigle, rider; Nicky Caruso, owner)

Junior Champion Mare
1 MCS Donna Loraine (Mike Carpenter, rider; Mike Carpenter, owner)
2 DRF Ladies Night Out (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)

Three & Four Year Old Mares
1 Indian Creek American Girl (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Little Bit Of Reggae (Jim McCleester, rider; Daniel Allgyer, owner)
3 Hawk Haven’s Moon Dance (Susan Cote, rider; Susan & William Cote, owner)

Five Year Old & Over Mares
1 Whispering Wild Flower (Ann Anderson, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
2 HB Miss Intimidation (Mark Mason, rider; Kathleen Tomlinson, owner)

Senior Champion Mare
1 Indian Creek American Girl (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Whispering Wild Flower (Ann Anderson, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)

Grand Champion Mare
1 Indian Creek American Girl (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Whispering Wild Flower (Ann Anderson, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)

Colt Foals
1 DRF The Main Man (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
2 Tailspin (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Suprenant, owner)

Two Year Old Colts
1 CBMF Split Decision (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)

Junior Champion Stallion
1 CBMF Split Decision (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 DRF The Main Man (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)

Three & Four Year Old Stallions
1 UC Domination (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

Senior Champion Stallion
1 UC Domination (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

Grand Champion Stallion
1 CBMF Split Decision (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 DRF The Main Man (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 16-17
1 Under Fire (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
2 Equinox Adagio (Hannah Rae White, rider; Jacqulyn Chandler, owner)
3 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
4 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
5 Wild Abandon (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Allison Fritz, owner)
6 Meldon Mystic (Becca Trietch, rider; Becca Trietch, owner)
7 CBMF Blue On Black (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)

Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 FIF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
2 Medomak Hi Profile (Pattie Briggs, rider; Victor & Muriel Burnheimer, owner)
3 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)
4 Rivers Edge (Dorothy Kepple, rider; Dorothy Kepple, owner)
5 Partirdge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
6 Kane Creek Ricochet (Brooke Drake, rider; Tammy Drake, owner)
Townshend Call Her Bella (Susan Cote, rider; Susan & William Cote, owner)
Havenwoods Legacy (Linda Barber, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)
CBMF James Dean (Jordan Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth
1 Rowenda Regal Heir (Samantha Sargent, rider; Judy & Bill Raitt, owner)
2 That’s My Man (Chelsee Haber, rider; Roxanne Tubolino, owner)
3 Syncopation (Daisy Beisler, rider; Daisy Beisler, owner)

Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
2 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
3 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; Britt Family, owner)
4 The Devil’s Image (Bethany Towne, rider; Bethany Towne, owner)
5 Sunny Acres Skywalker (Rebecca Beets, rider; Eleanor Hutcheson, owner)
6 RGM Viking’s Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman/Joanne McCauley-Goodman, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 Bear Brook Boom Town (Doris Ammann, rider; Doris Ammann, owner)
2 Treble’s Johnny B Goode (Norma Gibney, rider; Norma Gibney, owner)

Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 Hollybrook Romeo (Meghan Bradley, rider; Brooke Gove, owner)
2 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
3 MLF Merlin (Julia Strier, rider; Mary Neidlinger, owner)
4 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitlyn Lynch, owner)
5 Myrrhwood Monterrey (Lauren Williams, rider; Amy Heath, owner)
6 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Christine & Lawrence Cassenti, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse
1 ALB Deliverance (Linda Brewer, rider; Linda Brewer, owner)
2 Medomak French Tradition (Terri Travers, rider; Mary Pugliese/Hilda Dunham, owner)
3 Silverlake In Line (Sue Oliver, rider; Sue & Shane Oliver, owner)
4 Salvador (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
5 Sugarhill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
Dantree Valhalla (Shaina Pilz, rider; Shaina Pilz, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Rebecca Beets, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)

Road Hack Junior Exhibitor
1 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolly, owner)
2 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
3 Townshend Call Me (Kelsey Trombly, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)

Western Pleasure Junior Horse
1 Willow Hill Tia Maria (Judy Nason, rider; Sue Galvin, owner)
2 Flintwood Mac (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 14-15
1 RIG Park Avenue (Lexi Chruscicki, rider; Randy & Ilene Goulettte, owner)
2 JNP Simply Delorean (Brianne Lambert, rider; Nicole Panek/Jennifer Keuhn, owner)
3 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Susan & Chelsey Abate, owner)
4 Trijas Peppercracker (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Robert Brooks, owner)
5 Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
6 Meadowmere Amberly (Mollie Dreissig, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
7 Sight Unseen (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
8 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandra Warner, rider; Alexandra Warner, owner)
Quality Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
UC Virtue (Ashley Gil, rider; Ashley Gil, owner)
Beta B’ Provocative (Rebecca Thornquist, rider; Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc, owner)
Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
Graycliff Caravaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto LLC, owner)
Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie/Gary/Katelyn Tobin, owner)
Double Or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)

Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 11 & Under
1 SBS Powerplay (Hannah Kelley, rider; Dan Kelley, owner)
2 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
3 RMW Airborne (Alexandra Galletta, rider; Kimberly & Michael Galletta, owner)
4 C Biscuit (Tayler Nichols, rider; Tayler Nichols, owner)

Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 Highover All The Rage (Gabrielle Blackman, rider; Gabrielle Blackman, owner)
2 RRG Reign Man (Devyn Rivard, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
3 WSG Wham-O (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
4 Beck’s Marquis (Kathryn Domijan, rider; Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan, owner)
5 October’s Phoenix (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)

English Pleasure Three Year Old
1 MEM Have You Ever (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
2 Floored (Mike Goebig, rider; Tara Good, owner)
3 Little Bit Of Reggae (Jim McCleester, rider; Daniel Allgyer, owner)

Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 Cedar Creek Yvari (Jillian Peek, rider; Jennifer & David Peek, owner)
3 Angel’s Victory (Samantha Galletta, rider; Kimberly & Michael Galletta, owner)

Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 17 & Under
1 Versailles (Hayley Porter, rider; Hayley Porter, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
3 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy (Brittany Pothier, rider; Tim & Denise Pothier, owner)
4 Noteworthy (Sara Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
5 DM Irresista-bell (Courtney Segulin, rider; Courtney Segulin, owner)
6 Acheron (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
7 Equinox Prestige (Kyle Sewing, rider; East of Equinox Farm, owner)
8 Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Masters
1 OH Inspiration (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
2 Raintree Valedictorian (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
3 Lee-El’s Thunderbay (Gary Thorn, rider; Christine Thorn, owner)
4 Whispering Bellavante (John Macklin, rider; John Macklin, owner)
5 Absolute Zoom (Janet Kennedy-Yager, rider; Janet Kennedy-Yager/Absolute Morgans, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 12-13
1 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
2 High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
3 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathleen Gilmore, owner)
4 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Sadie Reynolds, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
5 PVF Right Of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
6 Quaker’s Astrid (Amanda Chruscicki, rider; Reindance Stables, owner)
7 Punchline (Kalene Beeman, rider; Karen Beeman, owner)
8 Hyland Acres Dynamic Wishes (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)
Mattina Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
SVS Miss Debonair (Sarah Harb, rider; Jennifer Mesite, owner)
Beta B’ Moet (Sylvana Lewin, rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin, owner)
Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Rider Adult
1 Cabot Cut Above (Josephine Graci, rider; Josephine Graci, owner)
2 Colors Of War (Jennifer Ehrlich, rider; Jennifer Ehrlich, owner)
3 Stella Blue (Melissa Curtis, rider; Melissa Curtis, owner)
4 Menomin Pepper Power (Beverly Kroyman-Andrade, rider; Yogi Morgan Farm, owner)
5 Capesfleet Commander (Carol Skelcher, rider; Carol Skelcher, owner)
6 Red Barn Immortal Lass (Elizabeth Knapp, rider; Elizabeth Knapp, owner)
CBMF Simple Pleasures (Sharon Fuhs, rider; Sharon & David Fuhs, owner)

Pleasure Driving Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 Whispering Masquerade (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
2 Swaook Grand Fanalee (Sarah Guadagno, rider; Sarah Guadagno, owner)
3 Graywood’s Corin (Cortney Barber, rider; Cortney Barber, owner)
4 RJMF Barrymore (Nancy Andreano, rider; Louis & Nancy Andreano, owner)

Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 MEM Tough Enough (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
2 CBMF Bond Girl (Jaisen VonBallmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Alphastar Wilburforce (Michelle McCleester, rider; Allan Fisher, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 15H & Under
1 NBN Excalibur (Jennifer Mason, rider; Jacqueline Palumbo, owner)
2 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
3 JIT’s Amadeus (Kim Tilly, rider; George Guaraldi/Just In Time Farm, owner)
4 Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
5 Downtown Julie Brown (Katherine Tongue, rider; Joanne Lawrance, owner)
6 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)

Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 Capes Yankee Clipper (Shae Scanlon, rider; Mary & Michael Scanlon, owner)
2 MEM Feel The Heat (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
3 UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; E. Villemaire/C. Greenhaugh, owner)

English Pleasure Four Year Old
1 Equinox Holy Grael (Jaisen VonBallmoos, rider; Diane Miers, owner)
2 MEM Casa-Blanca (Jennifer Martel, rider; Connie & Quinn Mercier, owner)
3 Silversides Sophia (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Talmadge Silversides, owner)
4 UC Domination (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

Western Pleasure Ladies
1 FCF Montego Bay (Judy Nason, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
2 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Jane Morrell, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
3 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
4 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
5 Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
6 Futurity’s On Your Mark (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Black Berry (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
MNM Original Design (Nancy Galusha, rider; Nancy & Mickey Galusha, owner)
Rivers Edge (Diana Zahradnik, rider; Dorothy Kepple, owner)
Mancini (Deborah Richter, rider; Kathy Allingham/Deb Richter, owner)

Pleasure Driving Amateur Mares
1 Stardavari (Terry Titus, rider; Terry Titus, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle 15H & Under
1 Bilzone’s GQ Material (Leah Hurley, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
2 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
3 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
4 SPR Black Magic (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
5 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
6 Bent Apple Liberty (Roxanne Tubolino, rider; Roxanne Tubolino, owner)
Grovecrest Panache (Marcia O’Connor, rider; Marcia O’Connor, owner)
Equinox Prestige (Paige Kitterman, rider; East of Equinox Farm, owner)
FSM The Promise Keeper (Katie Schafer, rider; Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch, owner)
Red Barn Immortal Lass (Elizabeth Knapp, rider; Elizabeth Knapp, owner)
LPS Silver And Gold (Catherine Ehnle, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
Hillwood Irish Rose (Kathy Jurkowski, rider; Deb Lukas, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 15.1 & Over
1 Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
2 Azeedad’s Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
3 MEM Hotshot (Rebecca Hunzeker, rider; Marion Bengtson/Rebecca Hunzeker, owner)
4 Firemark Against All Odds (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
5 Highover Oaklyn Starfire (Kristin Cyr, rider; Gabrielle Blackman, owner)
6 Easy To Love (Tina Porter, rider; Don Porter, owner)
Townshend Pep Is In Town (Karen Bobbi, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
Townshend Call Me (Chelsea St Pierre, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
Junehill Rare Occasion (Tammy Ann Miller, rider; Tammy Ann Miller, owner)

English Pleasure Amateur Ladies
1 Think About It MEM (Rosalie Leary, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
2 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Gable Hit The Road Jack (Susan Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
4 Hylee’s Christmas Beau (Robin Mills, rider; Robin Mills, owner)
5 Sagamore Cordova (Laura Spengler, rider; Mary & Michael Scanlon, owner)
6 JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
Heyday Voyager (Kristen Cramer, rider; Kristen Cramer, owner)
GP Freedom Spirit (Tricia Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
Highover Audacious (Judy Raitt, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
AMHF Bell Canto (Elizabeth Tylawsky, rider; Lynn Fuda, owner)

Western Pleasure Youth
1 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
2 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; Britt Family, owner)
3 FIF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
4 Black Berry (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
5 TTE T-Time Talisman (Julia Strier, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
6 RGM Viking’s Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman/Joanne McCauley-Goodman, owner)
Kane Creek Ricochet (Brooke Drake, rider; Tammy Drake, owner)
Partirdge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
CBMF James Dean (Jordan Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
The Devil’s Image (Bethany Towne, rider; Bethany Towne, owner)

Park Saddle Amateur
1 MEM Heart And Soul (Pat Dills, rider; Pat & Fred Dills, owner)
2 CBMF Leading Man (Catherine Ehnle, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
3 Ultras Dark Shadow (Lisa DeNuzzo, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)
4 WS Commanding Spirit (Elizabeth Reitz, rider; Patsy Lloyd, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 Hails Vie En Rose (Carol Pinney, rider; Rev. Bernard Kelly, owner)
2 Lookaway’s Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
3 Oak Creek Rare Design (Linda Desell, rider; Linda Desell, owner)

Western Pleasure Open
1 Rum Brook Immortal Valor (Judy Nason, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
2 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
3 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Jane Morrell, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
4 Garland French Authority (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
5 Futurity’s On Your Mark (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
6 Whispering Suite Image (Christine Nava, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
Hylee’s Cole Porter (Tina Porter, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
Cedar Hill’s Dynasty (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)

English Pleasure Open
1 Paradigm Hot Chocolate (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Seasons Supreme Challenge (Sally Lindabury, rider; Carolanne Smith, owner)

Roadster to Bike Open
1 Springmill Premonition (Benjamin Kaufman, rider; Benjamin Kaufman, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle 15.1 & Over
1 Sagamore Shenandoah (Amy Desposito, rider; Amy Desposito, owner)
2 Rare Obsession (Shirley Haas, rider; Shirley & William Haas, owner)
3 Liberation Yankee Spirit (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
CBMF Strike Zone (Elizabeth Reitz, rider; Patsy Lloyd, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
2 CBMF Mind Games (Jodi Turati, rider; Jodi Turati, owner)
3 Willowick Neon Lites (Rachel Coombs, rider; Bob & Cassandra LeDonne, owner)
4 Heatherstones Last Dance (Lisa Brown, rider; Lisa Brown, owner)
5 LSPR Nightryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Caitlin Wolfe, owner)
6 Junehill Rare Occasion (Tammy Ann Miller, rider; Tammy Ann Miller, owner)
FCF Valparaiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Joni & Mark Nordstrom, owner)
Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Townsend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, rider; Gloria Henry, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 LIV Man Of Steele (Amy Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
2 MEM Virtual Reality (Anna Weeks, rider; Anna Weeks, owner)
3 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
4 Pembroke Sweet Dreams (Jenna Fisher, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
5 Townshend Call Me (Chelsea St Pierre, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
6 Bear Brook Boom Town (Doris Ammann, rider; Doris Ammann, owner)
Garlands High Lilly (Julie Costelo, rider; Denise Gingras-Sandak, owner)
GDT Hosanna (Brittany Collins, rider; Kevin Tobey DVM/Kathryn Tobey, owner)
Hollybrook Now Hear This (Yvette Pieck, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
CBMF Blue On Black (Katherine Thomas, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)

Park Harness Open
1 Queen’s Upbeat (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)

Three Year Old & Under Geldings
1 Alphastar Wilburforce (Jim McCleester, rider; Allan Fisher, owner)
2 What’s Happening (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Suprenant, owner)
3 MCS Bandini (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
4 Hunterdon Hero (Brad Scussell, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)

Four Year Old & Over Geldings
1 Home Run (Peter Wheeler, rider; Ann Anderson, owner)
2 Equinox Holy Grael (Jaisen VonBallmoos, rider; Diane Miers, owner)

Grand Champion Gelding
1 Home Run (Peter Wheeler, rider; Ann Anderson, owner)
2 Equinox Holy Grael (Jaisen VonBallmoos, rider; Diane Miers, owner)

Sport Horse In Hand
1 DRF Sea Hawk (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Fenway Park (Kristi Haines, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
3 Meldon Mystic (Becca Trietch, rider; Becca Trietch, owner)

Classic Pleasure In Hand
1 Whispering Bellavante (Judy Dorr, rider; John Macklin, owner)
2 Sugarhill’s First Run (Katie Schafer, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
3 Absolute Zoom (Janet Kennedy-Yager, rider; Janet Kennedy-Yager/Absolute Morgans, owner)
4 Swaook Time Marches On (Roxanne Tubolino, rider; Melissa Miskiv-Keene, owner)
5 Maximum Command (Donald Girroir, rider; Kaylie Piekarczyk, owner)
6 Menomin Pepper Power (Beverly Kroyman-Andrade, rider; Yogi Morgan Farm, owner)

Western Pleasure In Hand
1 Stonecroft Obsession (Jennifer Martin, rider; Jennifer Martin, owner)
2 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
3 Medomak Hi Profile (Pattie Briggs, rider; Victor & Muriel Burnheimer, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Most Wanted (Shannon Santoro, rider; Shannon Santoro, owner)
5 Partirdge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
6 Strike Zone (Kathleen Vaughan, rider; Kathleen Vaughan, owner)

Hunter Pleasure In Hand
1 Wild Abandon (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Allison Fritz, owner)
2 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
3 Legendary And Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jacqueline Ross, owner)

Specialty In Hand Championship
1 Whispering Bellavante (Judy Dorr, rider; John Macklin, owner)
2 Stonecroft Obsession (Jennifer Martin, rider; Jennifer Martin, owner)

Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11
1 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
2 Hylee’s The Devil I M (Taylor Borriso, rider; Taylor Borriso, owner)
3 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
4 Up Hyre VictryStreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
5 JW Sensabellity (Abbey Smith, rider; Abbey Smith, owner)
6 Highover Audacious (Rachael Sargent, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)

Road Hack Amateur
1 Rumor Has It (Elizabeth Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrian, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
3 Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
4 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
5 LPS Silver And Gold (Catherine Ehnle, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
6 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
Red Barn Immortal Lass (Elizabeth Knapp, rider; Elizabeth Knapp, owner)
Hillwood Irish Charm (Jade Staook, rider; Jade Staook, owner)
UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
Equinox Legacy (Diane Anderson, rider; Diane Anderson, owner)

Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under
1 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
2 Ultras Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Brittany Lee, owner)
3 Qua-Lity Kayley Q (Kayley Qua, rider; Kayley Qua, owner)
4 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
5 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
6 Melendy Gallivant (Alexa Batta-Reu, rider; Batta-Reu Family, owner)
7 Nemours Regal N Royal (Molly Gugliemino, rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)

Pleasure Driving Amateur Adult Novice Driver
1 SBS Sincerely (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
2 Goldencrest Northern Light (Lisa Brown, rider; Tom & Joanna Meyers, owner)
3 Legacy’s Atlantis (Dr. Daniel Bailey, rider; New Venture Partnership, owner)
4 Quabbin Obsession (Donald Girroir, rider; Donald Girroir, owner)

Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under
1 KGA In Style (Genevieve Renee Kerr, rider; Genevieve Renee Kerr, owner)
2 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
3 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
4 Gradell’s Pandora (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jean DeGutis, owner)

AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 The Devil’s Image (Bethany Towne, rider; Bethany Towne, owner)

Pleasure Driving Two Year Old
1 MCS Color Me Happy (Mike Carpenter, rider; Mike Carpenter, owner)
2 Masterclass (Jim McCleester, rider; Tom & Joanna Meyers, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider 14-17
1 Double Or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
2 Under Fire (Natalia Nordstrom, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
3 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
4 Eire Crest Valentino (Kristin Chandler, rider; Robert Tait, owner)
5 Quality Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
6 Equinox Avery (Danielle Pelletier, rider; Jacqueline Pelletier, owner)
7 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit (Devon Rogers, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
8 Meadowmere Amberly (Darcy Delaney, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
UC Virtue (Ashley Gil, rider; Ashley Gil, owner)
FCF Tanqueray (Katie North-Dempsey, rider; Culver MacLean, owner)
Trijas Gallant Pepper (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Robert Brooks, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider 14-17
1 Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
2 JBP Buck Dakota (Samantha Chamberland, rider; Chris Cassenti, owner)
3 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie/Gary/Katelyn Tobin, owner)
4 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
5 Graycliff Caravaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto LLC, owner)
6 Townshend Call Me (Kelsey Trombly, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
7 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
8 Answers To No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
Red Barn Canadian Flaire (Morgan Wonderly, rider; Megan Colter, owner)

English Pleasure 13 & Under
1 Think About It MEM (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
2 Seasons Supreme Challenge (Carolanne Smith, rider; Carolanne Smith, owner)
3 MEM Casa-Blanca (Quinn Mercier, rider; Connie & Quinn Mercier, owner)
4 October’s Phoenix (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)
5 Beck’s Marquis (Kathryn Domijan, rider; Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Youth Mares
1 Pembroke Sweet Dreams (Jenna Fisher, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
2 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
3 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
4 SVS Miss Debonair (Sarah Harb, rider; Jennifer Mesite, owner)
5 Answers To No One (Amanda Porto, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
6 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Hayes, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
GDT Hosanna (Brittany Collins, rider; Kevin Tobey DVM/Kathryn Tobey, owner)
Meadowmere Amberly (Darcy Delaney, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)

Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11
1 Renaissance Espionage (McKenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
2 Dare To Beam (Grace Devlin, rider; Elizabeth James Highgas, owner)
3 Firewind Revelry (Lauren Marshall, rider; Elisa Santee, owner)
4 Meadowair Harley Davidson (Averi Bogar, rider; Remi Bogar, owner)
5 The Lion King (Angelina Ditta, rider; Angelina Ditta, owner)
6 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Sara Hutcheson, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
7 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)

English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 Grand Cru Taittinger (Ann Anderson, rider; John & Karen Teller, owner)
2 Heyday Revolution (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Polly & Nina Quinn, owner)
3 Wesmor Premonition (Lisa Gold, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)
4 Eire Crest Camelot (Suzanne Haberek, rider; Robert Tait, owner)
5 Sauve Faire (Ashton Day, rider; Ryan Dennis, owner)
6 CBMF Back Stage Pass (Jaisen VonBallmoos, rider; John & Susan Tillson, owner)
Topland’s At Last (Sam Stanley, rider; David Fitzgerald, owner)
KGA Irish Eyes (Jennifer Ehrlich, rider; Nancy Robinson, owner)
UC Domination (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters
1 Rare Obsession (Shirley Haas, rider; Shirley & William Haas, owner)
2 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
3 BBY Glorious Command (Barbara Ray, rider; Barbara Ray, owner)
4 Whispering Rhythm N Blues (Deborah Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
5 Liberation Yankee Spirit (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
6 Raintree Valedictorian (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
MEM Indecent Proposal (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
Grovecrest Panache (Marcia O’Connor, rider; Marcia O’Connor, owner)
Capesfleet Commander (Carol Skelcher, rider; Carol Skelcher, owner)

Pleasure Driving Three Year Old
1 Stiletto (Mike Goebig, rider; Tara Good, owner)
2 AMZ Raphael (Richard Boule, rider; Jane Brown, owner)
3 Little Bit Of Reggae (Jim McCleester, rider; Daniel Allgyer, owner)
4 Arcola’s Sweetalk (Mike Carpenter, rider; Arcola Farm, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor
1 B Special Attraction (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
2 PT Son Of A Gun (Erin Scanlon, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)
3 Equinox Wild Card (Dylan Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings
1 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Susan & Chelsey Abate, owner)
2 Attn Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 Heartmeadow By Request (Francesca Fields, rider; Francesca Fields, owner)
4 Willowick Neon Lites (Cassandra LeDonne, rider; Bob & Cassandra LeDonne, owner)
5 Townshend Pep Is In Town (Kristina Vine, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
6 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
Azeedad’s Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
LSPR Nightryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Caitlin Wolfe, owner)
.
Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallions & Geldings
1 Meadomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
2 LIV Man Of Steele (Amy Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
3 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie/Gary/Katelyn Tobin, owner)
4 Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
5 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
6 Townsend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, rider; Gloria Henry, owner)
Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
Equinox Adagio (Hannah Rae White, rider; Jacqulyn Chandler, owner)
Wild Abandon (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Allison Fritz, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Rider Junior Exhibitor
1 Liberation Madison Square (Brieanna Teti, rider; Brieanna Teti, owner)
2 Intrepid Sovereign (Tyler Lampropoulos, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
3 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Judy & Bill Raitt, owner)
4 Whispering Bellavante (Nicole Allen, rider; John Macklin, owner)
5 Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
6 Syndicat Emerald (Torrey Hooker, rider; Shawn Hennigan, owner)

English Pleasure 14-17
1 FRF All That Glitters (Lindsay Finniss, rider; Lindsay Finniss, owner)
2 Capes Yankee Clipper (Shae Scanlon, rider; Mary & Michael Scanlon, owner)
3 Queen’s Coco Puff (Rachel Perreault, rider; Don & Hope Perreault, owner)
4 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
5 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
6 Goldencrest Northern Light (Justin Mullaney, rider; Tom & Joanna Meyers, owner)
7 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Christine & Lawrence Cassenti, owner)
8 Cedar Hill Desiree (Mary Grygorcowicz, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
Hillock Rienzi (Chelsee Haber, rider; Roxanne Tubolino, owner)
Red Zone (Julia Strier, rider; Mary Neidlinger, owner)

Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
2 FCF Montego Bay (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
3 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
4 Mancini (Deborah Richter, rider; Kathy Allingham/Deb Richter, owner)
5 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Margot Apple, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
6 Havenwoods Legacy (Linda Barber, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)
Gulfwind Triple Dare (Alice Nazzaro, rider; Alice Nazzaro, owner)
Rivers Edge (Dorothy Kepple, rider; Dorothy Kepple, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider 13 & Under
1 Smithfield’s Scotsman (Tyler Pelletier, rider; Ann Elizabeth Lencioni, owner)
2 Legendary And Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jacqueline Ross, owner)
3 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)
4 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Jenna Costanzo, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
5 PVF Right Of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
6 Beta B’ Moet (Sylvana Lewin, rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin, owner)
7 Meadowair Harley Davidson (Remi Bogar, rider; Remi Bogar, owner)
8 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Rebecca Beets, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
Punchline (Kalene Beeman, rider; Karen Beeman, owner)
Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolly, owner)
Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Hayes, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)

AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
1 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
2 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
3 JNP Simply Delorean (Brianne Lambert, rider; Nicole Panek/Jennifer Keuhn, owner)
4 Quality Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
5 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
6 Quaker’s Astrid (Amanda Chruscicki, rider; Reindance Stables, owner)
7 Beta B’ Moet (Sylvana Lewin, rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin, owner)
8 Meadowmere Amberly (Mollie Dreissig, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
Punchline (Chelsey Abate, rider; Karen Beeman, owner)
Mattina Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
UC Virtue (Ashley Gil, rider; Ashley Gil, owner)
Beta B’ Provocative (Rebecca Thornquist, rider; Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc, owner)
Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
Graycliff Caravaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto LLC, owner)

AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
2 Versailles (Hayley Porter, rider; Hayley Porter, owner)
3 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Christine & Lawrence Cassenti, owner)
4 Noteworthy (Sara Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
5 Myrrhwood Monterrey (Lauren Williams, rider; Amy Heath, owner)

Park Saddle Ladies
1 AMHF Belle Pepper (Jennifer Mason, rider; Jessica Gray, owner)
2 CBMF Ready Or Not (Rosalie Leary, rider; Jean DeGutis, owner)
3 CBMF Undeniable (Jessica Fejes, rider; Jessica Fejes, owner)

Pleasure Driving Four Year Old
1 Home Run (Peter Wheeler, rider; Ann Anderson, owner)
2 Straight Up (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Still Thinking (Sheri Lampropoulos, rider; Geraldine McLoud, owner)
4 Samuel Adams (Mike Carpenter, rider; Linda Langlois, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse

1 Sugarhill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
2 Silverlake In Line (Sue Oliver, rider; Sue & Shane Oliver, owner)
3 National Treasure (Nicole Simard, rider; Nicole Simard/Forging Venture, owner)
4 UVM MacIver (Deborah Richter, rider; Lynn DeYoung/Deb Richter, owner)
5 Equinox Elitist (Molly Magoon, rider; East of Equinox Farm, owner)

English Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 Hillwood Irish Claddagh (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
2 One And Only (Kate Kertshcer, rider; Kathryn Kertscher, owner)
3 JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)

Pleasure Driving Open
1 MEM Just My Style (Percy McDaniel, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)
2 MEM So Emotional (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Meet Joe Black (Jaisen VonBallmoos, rider; Edward & Jane Leonard, owner)
4 Hyland Acres Best Wishes (Shelly Farr, rider; Shelly Farr, owner)
Grovecrest Panache (Marcia O’Connor, rider; Marcia O’Connor, owner)

Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 RER Popcorn (Julia Strier, rider; Carey Churchill, owner)
2 Set To Dance (Stevie Meder, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 OH Inspiration (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
2 Maximum Command (Donald Girroir, rider; Kaylie Piekarczyk, owner)
3 Money To Burn (Norman Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
4 Lookaway’s Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
5 Oak Creek Rare Design (Linda Desell, rider; Linda Desell, owner)
6 Hails Vie En Rose (Carol Pinney, rider; Rev. Bernard Kelly, owner)

Park Harness Amateur
1 Stonecroft Sudden Impact (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
2 Key Biscayne (Michael Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)

English Pleasure Youth

1 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
2 HB Miss Intimidation (Kathleen Tomlinson, rider; Kathleen Tomlinson, owner)
3 Sauve Faire (Ashton Day, rider; Ryan Dennis, owner)
4 SLB Triple Play (Laura Poulin, rider; Laura Poulin, owner)
5 Roselyn Superman (Samantha Sargent, rider; Lisa Sargent, owner)
6 Mazatlan (Cristina Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
Medomak French Invasion (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
GP Freedom Spirit (Tricia Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
AMF Exodus (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)

Western Pleasure Amateur Mares
1 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Margot Apple, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
2 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
3 Black Berry (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
4 Townshend Call Her Bella (Susan Cote, rider; Susan & William Cote, owner)
5 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
6 Rivers Edge (Diana Zahradnik, rider; Dorothy Kepple, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
2 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
3 Grand Cru Valentino (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Susan & Chelsey Abate, owner)
4 Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
5 MEM Hotshot (Rebecca Hunzeker, rider; Marion Bengtson/Rebecca Hunzeker, owner)
6 Dragonsmeade Grand Isle (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
NBN Excalibur (Jennifer Mason, rider; Jacqueline Palumbo, owner)
FCF Valparaiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Joni & Mark Nordstrom, owner)
Smithfield’s Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
Bear Brook Boom Town (Doris Ammann, rider; Doris Ammann, owner)
Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
Easy To Love (Tina Porter, rider; Don Porter, owner)
Hollybrook Now Hear This (Karen Bobbi, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
Townshend Call Me (Chelsea St Pierre, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
CBMF Mind Games (Jodi Turati, rider; Jodi Turati, owner)
MEM Virtual Reality (Anna Weeks, rider; Anna Weeks, owner)

Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 RJMF Barrymore (Nancy Andreano, rider; Louis & Nancy Andreano, owner)
2 DM Bugatti Royale (Anne Benson, rider; Michael & Joan Travers, owner)
3 Graywood’s Arthur (Peggy Alderman, rider; Peggy Alderman, owner)
4 CBMF Winning Ticket (Terri Schenk, rider; Terri Schenk, owner)

English Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 Hylee’s Christmas Beau (Robin Mills, rider; Robin Mills, owner)
2 Gable Hit The Road Jack (Susan Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
3 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
4 Sagamore Cordova (Laura Spengler, rider; Mary & Michael Scanlon, owner)
5 AMHF Bell Canto (Elizabeth Tylawsky, rider; Lynn Fuda, owner)
6 KGA Odyssey (Roxanne Tubolino, rider; Rita Lawler, owner)

Roadster to Bike Amateur
1 Springmill Premonition (Benjamin Kaufman, rider; Benjamin Kaufman, owner)

Park Harness Junior Horse
1 MEM Star Power (Mike Carpenter, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Alphastar Wilburforce (Jim McCleester, rider; Allan Fisher, owner)

Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
2 Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Mancini (Deborah Richter, rider; Kathy Allingham/Deb Richter, owner)
4 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Kris Jardin, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
5 Futurity’s On Your Mark (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
6 Havenwoods Legacy (Linda Barber, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)
Sunny Acres Most Wanted (Shannon Santoro, rider; Shannon Santoro, owner)
TTE T-Time Talisman (Catherine Ehnle, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
Howe I Command (Kim Felch, rider; Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch, owner)

Park Saddle Open
1 Ultras Dark Shadow (Lisa DeNuzzo, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Rebecca Beets, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)

Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under
1 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
2 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
3 KGA In Style (Genevieve Renee Kerr, rider; Genevieve Renee Kerr, owner)
4 Gradell’s Pandora (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jean DeGutis, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Three Year Old
1 Pembroke Annabella (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
2 LFS Elegant Creation (Jennifer Mason, rider; William Haines/Ledyard Company, owner)
3 Meadowmere Sweet Deceit (Devon Rogers, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
4 Trijas Peppercracker (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Robert Brooks, owner)
5 MEM Look At Me (Danielle Paufve, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)

Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 AMF Exodus (Sarah Gove, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
2 Wesmor Premonition (Vicki Wirth, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)
3 SBS Sincerely (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
4 UC Domination (John Bennett, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
5 Swaook Grand Fanalee (Sarah Guadagno, rider; Sarah Guadagno, owner)
6 UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; E. Villemaire/C. Greenhaugh, owner)
CBMF Winning Ticket (Terri Schenk, rider; Terri Schenk, owner)
Hyland Acres Best Wishes (Shelly Farr, rider; Shelly Farr, owner)

Western Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
2 Michabou Weatherman (Judy Nason, rider; Amanda Oliver/Kelly Mastine, owner)
3 The Devil’s Image (Bethany Towne, rider; Bethany Towne, owner)
4 Hylee’s Cole Porter (Tina Porter, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
5 RGM Viking’s Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman/Joanne McCauley-Goodman, owner)
6 Howe I Command (Kim Felch, rider; Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch, owner)
Strike Zone (Kathleen Vaughan, rider; Kathleen Vaughan, owner)
Kane Creek Ricochet (Jordan Lupien, rider; Tammy Drake, owner)
Medomak Hi Profile (Pattie Briggs, rider; Victor & Muriel Burnheimer, owner)
Stonecroft Love Potion (Erika Mitchell, rider; John Macklin, owner)
Cedar Hill’s Dynasty (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
Noble Excellence (Dwayne Knowles, rider; Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles, owner)
Townshend Call Her Bella (Susan Cote, rider; Susan & William Cote, owner)
Sunny Acres Most Wanted (Shannon Santoro, rider; Shannon Santoro, owner)

English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Novice Rider
1 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
2 Eire Crest Camelot (Kristin Chandler, rider; Robert Tait, owner)
3 Beck’s Marquis (Kathryn Domijan, rider; Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan, owner)
4 Seasons Supreme Challenge (Carolanne Smith, rider; Carolanne Smith, owner)
5 October’s Phoenix (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)
6 Cedar Hill Desiree (Melody Allan, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 12-13
1 Legendary And Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jacqueline Ross, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)
3 Beta B’ Moet (Sylvana Lewin, rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin, owner)
4 Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
5 High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
6 PVF Right Of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
7 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
8 Meadowair Harley Davidson (Remi Bogar, rider; Remi Bogar, owner)
Punchline (Kalene Beeman, rider; Karen Beeman, owner)
Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolly, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 12-13
1 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
2 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathleen Gilmore, owner)
3 Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
4 Smithfield’s Scotsman (Tyler Pelletier, rider; Ann Elizabeth Lencioni, owner)
5 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
6 Hyland Acres Dynamic Wishes (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)
7 Mattina Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
8 Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Hayes, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Four Year Old
1 SpringMill Madison (Tori Mattozzi, rider; Mike & Tori Mattozzi, owner)
2 Key Motion (Scott Travers, rider; Nancy Desrosiers, owner)
3 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)
4 Heatherstones Last Dance (Michelle McCleester, rider; Lisa Brown, owner)
5 CRC’s Calender Girl (Jennifer Mason, rider; Dawn Johns, owner)
6 Stonecroft Confidential (Christine Nava, rider; Michelle Quinlisk, owner)
Trijas Gallant Pepper (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Robert Brooks, owner)
GDT Miss Jubilant (Chris Cassenti, rider; Christine & Lawrence Cassenti, owner)
Sarde’s Samurai (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Roxanne Sardelli, owner)

Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under

1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 Cedar Creek Yvari (Jillian Peek, rider; Jennifer & David Peek, owner)
3 Angel’s Victory (Samantha Galletta, rider; Kimberly & Michael Galletta, owner)

Road Hack Open
1 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrian, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
2 Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolly, owner)
3 Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
4 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Horse
1 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
2 Liberation Madison Square (Brieanna Teti, rider; Brieanna Teti, owner)
3 CVH Celtic Knight (Sue Evans, rider; Sue & Jeff Evans, owner)
4 FSM The Promise Keeper (Katie Schafer, rider; Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch, owner)
5 Crazy For You (Mollie Dreissig, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
6 Red Barn Immortal Lass (Amy Desposito, rider; Elizabeth Knapp, owner)
Hillwood Once In Awhile (Laurin Johnson, rider; Christopher Martino, owner)
Equinox Prestige (Katherine Thomas, rider; East of Equinox Farm, owner)
Menomin Pepper Power (Beverly Kroyman-Andrade, rider; Yogi Morgan Farm, owner)

Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure 11 & Under
1 SBS Powerplay (Hannah Kelley, rider; Dan Kelley, owner)
2 RMW Airborne (Alexandra Galletta, rider; Kimberly & Michael Galletta, owner)
3 PT Son Of A Gun (Erin Scanlon, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)
4 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
5 C Biscuit (Tayler Nichols, rider; Tayler Nichols, owner)
6 Just Jack FM (Lauren Robinson, rider; Chelsee Haber, owner)

Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
2 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; Britt Family, owner)
3 TTE T-Time Talisman (Julia Strier, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
5 FIF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
6 CBMF James Dean (Jordan Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
7 RGM Viking’s Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman/Joanne McCauley-Goodman, owner)
8 The Devil’s Image (Bethany Towne, rider; Bethany Towne, owner)
Sunny Acres Skywalker (Rebecca Beets, rider; Eleanor Hutcheson, owner)
Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)
Kane Creek Ricochet (Brooke Drake, rider; Tammy Drake, owner)
Partirdge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)

Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11
1 Dare To Beam (Grace Devlin, rider; Elizabeth James Highgas, owner)
2 Renaissance Espionage (McKenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
3 Meadowair Harley Davidson (Averi Bogar, rider; Remi Bogar, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Sara Hutcheson, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
5 The Lion King (Angelina Ditta, rider; Angelina Ditta, owner)
6 Firewind Revelry (Lauren Marshall, rider; Elisa Santee, owner)
7 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 ALB Deliverance (Linda Brewer, rider; Linda Brewer, owner)
2 Say A Little Prayer (Fred Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
3 Absolute Zoom (Janet Kennedy-Yager, rider; Janet Kennedy-Yager/Absolute Morgans, owner)
4 Lee-El’s Thunderbay (Gary Thorn, rider; Christine Thorn, owner)
Dantree Valhalla (Shaina Pilz, rider; Shaina Pilz, owner)

English Pleasure Adult 18 & Over Novice Rider
1 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
2 Up Hyre Forty Seconds (Jennifer Ehrlich, rider; Scott Trainor, owner)
3 Wesmor Premonition (Lisa Gold, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)
4 CBMF Back Stage Pass (Molly Magoon, rider; John & Susan Tillson, owner)
5 Highover Audacious (Judy Raitt, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
6 Remember When (Marieke Walters, rider; Jill Chiecko, owner)

Park Harness Ladies
1 Whitemud Dixie Dance King (Carolyn Sebring, rider; Patsy Lloyd, owner)
2 Diablo In Red (Robin Veghte, rider; Robert & Robin Veghte, owner)
3 RER Popcorn (Carey Churchill, rider; Carey Churchill, owner)

Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Ultras Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Brittany Lee, owner)
3 Azeedad’s Olympic Spirit (Annie Kelley, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
4 Melendy Gallivant (Alexa Batta-Reu, rider; Batta-Reu Family, owner)
5 Smithfield’s Scotsman (Lexie Colburn, rider; Ann Elizabeth Lencioni, owner)
6 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
7 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
8 Qua-Lity Kayley Q (Kayley Qua, rider; Kayley Qua, owner)
8 Nemours Regal N Royal (Jessie Meder, rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under
1 Dial Wild (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Jennifer Roberts, owner)
2 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy (Brittany Pothier, rider; Tim & Denise Pothier, owner)
3 Intrepid Sovereign (Tyler Lampropoulos, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
4 Equinox Prestige (Kyle Sewing, rider; East of Equinox Farm, owner)
5 Whispering Bellavante (Nicole Allen, rider; John Macklin, owner)
6 Syndicat Emerald (Torrey Hooker, rider; Shawn Hennigan, owner)
7 LilacHill Under Fire (Gabrielle Blackman, rider; Ann Whitman, owner)

Western Pleasure Pro-Am
1 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Kris Jardin, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
2 Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Partirdge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)

English Pleasure Ladies
1 Graywood’s Arthur (Peggy Alderman, rider; Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 LNT Little Miss Muffet (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Grande L Farms, owner)
3 JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 14-15
1 Double Or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
2 JNP Simply Delorean (Courtney Segulin, rider; Nicole Panek/Jennifer Keuhn, owner)
3 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Susan & Chelsey Abate, owner)
4 Equinox Avery (Danielle Pelletier, rider; Jacqueline Pelletier, owner)
5 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
6 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie/Gary/Katelyn Tobin, owner)
7 Quality Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
8 Graycliff Caravaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto LLC, owner)
FCF Tanqueray (Katie North-Dempsey, rider; Culver MacLean, owner)
UC Virtue (Ashley Gil, rider; Ashley Gil, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 14-15
1 Sight Unseen (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
2 Heartmeadow By Request (Francesca Fields, rider; Francesca Fields, owner)
3 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
4 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandra Warner, rider; Alexandra Warner, owner)
5 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
6 Townshend Call Me (Kelsey Trombly, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
7 Meadowmere Amberly (Mollie Dreissig, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
8 Red Barn Canadian Flaire (Morgan Wonderly, rider; Megan Colter, owner)
Beta B’ Provocative (Rebecca Thornquist, rider; Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc, owner)
Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)

Pleasure Driving Youth
1 Contagious (Jessica Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 SLB Triple Play (Laura Poulin, rider; Laura Poulin, owner)
4 UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; E. Villemaire/C. Greenhaugh, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 Hollybrook Now Hear This (Karen Bobbi, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
2 MEM Evening Affair (Danielle Paufve, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
3 EnSuite (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Stephen Karnolt, owner)
4 Easy To Love (Tina Porter, rider; Don Porter, owner)
5 Highover Oaklyn Starfire (Kristin Cyr, rider; Gabrielle Blackman, owner)
6 Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Downtown Julie Brown (Katherine Tongue, rider; Joanne Lawrance, owner)
Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Judy Nason, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
KSB Wisdom (Jillian Amman, rider; Doris Ammann, owner)
Azeedad’s Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
GDT Hosanna (David Fitzgerald, rider; Kevin Tobey DVM/Kathryn Tobey, owner)
Townshend Call Me (Chelsea St Pierre, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
Smithfield’s Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)

Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10-11
1 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
2 Up Hyre VictryStreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
3 Hylee’s The Devil I M (Taylor Borriso, rider; Taylor Borriso, owner)
4 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
5 JW Sensabellity (Abbey Smith, rider; Abbey Smith, owner)
6 Highover Audacious (Rachael Sargent, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Pro-Am
1 MEM Virtual Reality (Anna Weeks, rider; Anna Weeks, owner)
2 Attn Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 RIG Park Avenue (Lexi Chruscicki, rider; Randy & Ilene Goulettte, owner)
4 Heatherstones Last Dance (Lisa Brown, rider; Lisa Brown, owner)
5 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
6 Pembroke Sweet Dreams (Jenna Fisher, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
Hillwood Irish Charm (Jade Staook, rider; Jade Staook, owner)
FCF Valparaiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Joni & Mark Nordstrom, owner)
PVF Right Of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17
1 Med E Oka French Morocco (Maxine Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
2 Sioux’s Boogie Knight (Julia Strier, rider; Mary Neidlinger, owner)
3 Syncopation (Daisy Beisler, rider; Daisy Beisler, owner)
4 That’s My Man (Chelsee Haber, rider; Roxanne Tubolino, owner)
5 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
6 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Judy & Bill Raitt, owner)
B Special Attraction (Nenane Oosthuizen, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
SpringMill Independence (Jenna Britt, rider; Britt Family, owner)
Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
Acheron (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)

English Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 Shut Up And Dance (Ann Anderson, rider; Jeffery Smeed, owner)
2 Topland’s At Last (Sam Stanley, rider; David Fitzgerald, owner)
3 Sauve Faire (Ashton Day, rider; Ryan Dennis, owner)
4 Matters Of The Heart (Richard Boule, rider; Joy St. Ledger, owner)
5 KGA Irish Eyes (Jennifer Ehrlich, rider; Nancy Robinson, owner)

Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters
1 MEM Main Street (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
2 Stardavari (Terry Titus, rider; Terry Titus, owner)
3 RJMF Barrymore (Nancy Andreano, rider; Louis & Nancy Andreano, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 Whispering Gatling (Laura Spengler, rider; Laura Spengler, owner)
2 Bilzone’s GQ Material (Leah Hurley, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
3 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
4 Hillwood Once In Awhile (Laurin Johnson, rider; Christopher Martino, owner)
5 Whispering Rhythm N Blues (Deborah Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
6 SPR Black Magic (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
NBN Cochise (Alicia Flagg, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
Stella Blue (Melissa Curtis, rider; Melissa Curtis, owner)
Bent Apple Liberty (Roxanne Tubolino, rider; Roxanne Tubolino, owner)
HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
Liberation Yankee Spirit (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
Immortal Perfection (Dutch Felch, rider; Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch, owner)
Sagamore Shenandoah (Amy Desposito, rider; Amy Desposito, owner)
LPS Silver And Gold (Catherine Ehnle, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
BBY Glorious Command (Barbara Ray, rider; Barbara Ray, owner)
Cabot Cut Above (Josephine Graci, rider; Josephine Graci, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 16-17
1 JBP Buck Dakota (Samantha Chamberland, rider; Chris Cassenti, owner)
2 Meadomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
3 Attn Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
4 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
5 LIV Man Of Steele (Amy Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
6 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
7 Equinox Adagio (Hannah Rae White, rider; Jacqulyn Chandler, owner)
8 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
CBMF Blue On Black (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
Eire Crest Valentino (Kristin Chandler, rider; Robert Tait, owner)
Answers To No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
Meadowmere Amberly (Darcy Delaney, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
Wild Abandon (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Allison Fritz, owner)
Under Fire (Natalia Nordstrom, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)

English Pleasure Pro-Am
1 Medomak French Invasion (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
2 Gable Hit The Road Jack (Susan Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
3 Ultras Legal Holiday (Deb Lukas, rider; Stephen Smith, owner)

UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 & Under
1 MLF Merlin (Julia Strier, rider; Mary Neidlinger, owner)
2 Versailles (Hayley Porter, rider; Hayley Porter, owner)
3 RRG Reign Man (Devyn Rivard, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
4 Money To Burn (Sara Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
5 DM Irresista-bell (Courtney Segulin, rider; Courtney Segulin, owner)
6 Myrrhwood Monterrey (Lauren Williams, rider; Amy Heath, owner)

Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship
1 Dare To Beam (Grace Devlin, rider; Elizabeth James Highgas, owner)
2 Renaissance Espionage (McKenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
3 Firewind Revelry (Lauren Marshall, rider; Elisa Santee, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Sara Hutcheson, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
5 The Lion King (Angelina Ditta, rider; Angelina Ditta, owner)
6 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
7 Meadowair Harley Davidson (Averi Bogar, rider; Remi Bogar, owner)

Pleasure Driving Maiden Horse
1 MEM Main Street (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
2 Matters Of The Heart (Richard Boule, rider; Joy St. Ledger, owner)
3 Awen Berkana (Ann Anderson, rider; Annette McFarland, owner)
UC Domination (John Bennett, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under Championship
1 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
2 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
3 KGA In Style (Genevieve Renee Kerr, rider; Genevieve Renee Kerr, owner)
4 Gradell’s Pandora (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jean DeGutis, owner)

Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 SPR Don Juan (Sara Sebring, rider; L.S. Morgans, owner)
2 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
3 Stonecroft Love Potion (Erika Mitchell, rider; John Macklin, owner)
4 Noble Excellence (Dwayne Knowles, rider; Mike Goebig/Dwayne Knowles, owner)
5 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
6 TOMF Serengeti (Judy Nason, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
Howe I Command (Kim Felch, rider; Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch, owner)
RGM Viking’s Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman/Joanne McCauley-Goodman, owner)
Strike Zone (Kathleen Vaughan, rider; Kathleen Vaughan, owner)
Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Melissa Morrell, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)
Aikane’s Golden Hutch (Brenda Martin, rider; Brenda Martin, owner)
CBMF James Dean (Jordan Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
The Devil’s Image (Bethany Towne, rider; Bethany Towne, owner)
Townshend Call Her Bella (Susan Cote, rider; Susan & William Cote, owner)
Sunny Acres Most Wanted (Shannon Santoro, rider; Shannon Santoro, owner)
Hylee’s Cole Porter (Tina Porter, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
Medomak Hi Profile (Pattie Briggs, rider; Victor & Muriel Burnheimer, owner)

Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under Championship
1 Ultras Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Brittany Lee, owner)
2 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
3 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
4 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
5 Melendy Gallivant (Alexa Batta-Reu, rider; Batta-Reu Family, owner)
6 Qua-Lity Kayley Q (Kayley Qua, rider; Kayley Qua, owner)
7 Nemours Regal N Royal (Molly Gugliemino, rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Maiden Horse
1 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
2 CVH Celtic Knight (Sue Evans, rider; Sue & Jeff Evans, owner)
3 Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
4 MEM Indecent Proposal (Julia Strier, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
5 UVM MacIver (Deborah Richter, rider; Lynn DeYoung/Deb Richter, owner)
6 DM Irresista-bell (Courtney Segulin, rider; Courtney Segulin, owner)
CBMF Simple Pleasures (Sharon Fuhs, rider; Sharon & David Fuhs, owner)
Hillwood Irish Charm (Jade Staook, rider; Jade Staook, owner)
Capesfleet Commander (Carol Skelcher, rider; Carol Skelcher, owner)
Syndicat Emerald (Torrey Hooker, rider; Shawn Hennigan, owner)
Menomin Pepper Power (Beverly Kroyman-Andrade, rider; Yogi Morgan Farm, owner)
Red Barn Immortal Lass (Amy Desposito, rider; Elizabeth Knapp, owner)

Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 11 & Under Championship
1 SBS Powerplay (Hannah Kelley, rider; Dan Kelley, owner)
2 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
3 C Biscuit (Amie Taber, rider; Tayler Nichols, owner)
4 RMW Airborne (Alexandra Galletta, rider; Kimberly & Michael Galletta, owner)

Walk-Trot Pleausre 12 & Over Any Seat
1 Punchline (Jennifer Maurano, rider; Karen Beeman, owner)
2 Dsonota (Nicole Mercier, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
3 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Danielle Brady, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
4 Stonecroft Love Potion (Amy Macklin, rider; John Macklin, owner)

Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under Championship
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 Cedar Creek Yvari (Jillian Peek, rider; Jennifer & David Peek, owner)
3 Angel’s Victory (Samantha Galletta, rider; Kimberly & Michael Galletta, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Maiden Horse
1 MEM Evening Affair (Danielle Paufve, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
2 Garlands High Lilly (Julie Costelo, rider; Denise Gingras-Sandak, owner)
3 EnSuite (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Stephen Karnolt, owner)
4 Key Motion (Scott Travers, rider; Nancy Desrosiers, owner)
5 GDT Hosanna (Brittany Collins, rider; Kevin Tobey DVM/Kathryn Tobey, owner)
6 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
Gulfwind Triple Dare (Christine Nava, rider; Alice Nazzaro, owner)
CRC’s Calender Girl (Jennifer Mason, rider; Dawn Johns, owner)
Equinox Prestige (Paige Kitterman, rider; East of Equinox Farm, owner)
Townshend Call Me (Kelsey Trombly, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
Graycliff Caravaggio (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Sara Pizzuto LLC, owner)
Equinox Legacy (Melissa Pogwizd, rider; Diane Anderson, owner)
Meadowmere Sweet Deceit (Devon Rogers, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)

Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship
1 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
2 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
3 Hylee’s The Devil I M (Taylor Borriso, rider; Taylor Borriso, owner)
4 JW Sensabellity (Abbey Smith, rider; Abbey Smith, owner)
5 Up Hyre VictryStreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
6 Highover Audacious (Rachael Sargent, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)

Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Championship
1 Masterclass (Jim McCleester, rider; Tom & Joanna Meyers, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under Championship
1 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy (Brittany Pothier, rider; Tim & Denise Pothier, owner)
2 Dial Wild (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Jennifer Roberts, owner)
3 LilacHill Under Fire (Gabrielle Blackman, rider; Ann Whitman, owner)
4 Intrepid Sovereign (John Lampropoulos, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)

Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; Britt Family, owner)
2 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
3 TTE T-Time Talisman (Julia Strier, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
4 FIF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
5 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
6 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)
7 Sunny Acres Skywalker (Rebecca Beets, rider; Eleanor Hutcheson, owner)
8 Partirdge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
Kane Creek Ricochet (Brooke Drake, rider; Tammy Drake, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 14 & Under Championship
1 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathleen Gilmore, owner)
2 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
3 Beta B’ Moet (Sylvana Lewin, rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin, owner)
4 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Sadie Reynolds, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
5 Quaker’s Astrid (Amanda Chruscicki, rider; Reindance Stables, owner)
6 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
7 Hyland Acres Dynamic Wishes (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)
8 Punchline (Kalene Beeman, rider; Karen Beeman, owner)
Mattina Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
PVF Right Of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Equinox Wild Card (Dylan Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
2 PT Son Of A Gun (Erin Scanlon, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider 18 & Over
1 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrian, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
2 Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
3 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
4 Townshend Call Me (Chelsea St Pierre, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
5 Hollybrook Now Hear This (Yvette Pieck, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
6 Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
FCF Valparaiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Joni & Mark Nordstrom, owner)
Townshend Pep Is In Town (Kristina Vine, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
Treble’s Johnny B Goode (Norma Gibney, rider; Norma Gibney, owner)
KSB Wisdom (Jillian Amman, rider; Doris Ammann, owner)
Dare To Beam (Pam Devlin, rider; Elizabeth James Highgas, owner)

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 Willow Hill Tia Maria (Judy Nason, rider; Sue Galvin, owner)
2 Flintwood Mac (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 Silverlake In Line (Sue Oliver, rider; Sue & Shane Oliver, owner)
2 Sugarhill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
3 UVM MacIver (Deborah Richter, rider; Lynn DeYoung/Deb Richter, owner)
4 National Treasure (Nicole Simard, rider; Nicole Simard/Forging Venture, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17 Championship
1 That’s My Man (Chelsee Haber, rider; Roxanne Tubolino, owner)
2 Sioux’s Boogie Knight (Julia Strier, rider; Mary Neidlinger, owner)
3 Med E Oka French Morocco (Maxine Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
4 Acheron (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
5 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Judy & Bill Raitt, owner)
6 Syncopation (Daisy Beisler, rider; Daisy Beisler, owner)
7 B Special Attraction (Nenane Oosthuizen, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
8 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)

Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 Still Thinking (John Lampropoulos, rider; Geraldine McLoud, owner)
2 Stiletto (Mike Goebig, rider; Tara Good, owner)
3 Home Run (Peter Wheeler, rider; Ann Anderson, owner)
4 Straight Up (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
5 AMZ Raphael (Richard Boule, rider; Jane Brown, owner)
6 Little Bit Of Reggae (Jim McCleester, rider; Daniel Allgyer, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 Equinox Adagio (Hannah Rae White, rider; Jacqulyn Chandler, owner)
2 Under Fire (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
3 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandra Warner, rider; Alexandra Warner, owner)
4 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
5 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie/Gary/Katelyn Tobin, owner)
6 Double Or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
7 UC Virtue (Ashley Gil, rider; Ashley Gil, owner)
8 RIG Park Avenue (Lexi Chruscicki, rider; Randy & Ilene Goulettte, owner)
CBMF Blue On Black (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
Beta B’ Provocative (Rebecca Thornquist, rider; Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc, owner)
Graycliff Caravaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto LLC, owner)
Trijas Peppercracker (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Robert Brooks, owner)
Quality Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
JNP Simply Delorean (Brianne Lambert, rider; Nicole Panek/Jennifer Keuhn, owner)
Meadowmere Amberly (Mollie Dreissig, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)

Park Carriage
1 DRF Sea Hawk (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Absolute Zoom (Janet Kennedy-Yager, rider; Janet Kennedy-Yager/Absolute Morgans, owner)
3 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
4 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)

Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 Highover All The Rage (Gabrielle Blackman, rider; Gabrielle Blackman, owner)
2 RRG Reign Man (Devyn Rivard, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
3 WSG Wham-O (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
4 October’s Phoenix (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)
5 Beck’s Marquis (Kathryn Domijan, rider; Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan, owner)

Park Harness Junior Horse Championship
1 MEM Star Power (Mike Carpenter, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Alphastar Wilburforce (Jim McCleester, rider; Allan Fisher, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
1 LIV Man Of Steele (Amy Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
2 Heartmeadow By Request (Francesca Fields, rider; Francesca Fields, owner)
3 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Susan & Chelsey Abate, owner)
4 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
5 Meadomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
6 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
Willowick Neon Lites (Cassandra LeDonne, rider; Bob & Cassandra LeDonne, owner)
Attn Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
Wild Abandon (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Allison Fritz, owner)
Townsend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, rider; Gloria Henry, owner)
Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie/Gary/Katelyn Tobin, owner)
Pembroke Sweet Dreams (Jenna Fisher, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
LSPR Nightryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Caitlin Wolfe, owner)
Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
Townshend Pep Is In Town (Kristina Vine, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
Meadowmere Amberly (Darcy Delaney, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
Townshend Call Me (Chelsea St Pierre, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
Equinox Adagio (Hannah Rae White, rider; Jacqulyn Chandler, owner)
SVS Miss Debonair (Sarah Harb, rider; Jennifer Mesite, owner)
Answers To No One (Amanda Porto, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)

Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Capes Yankee Clipper (Shae Scanlon, rider; Mary & Michael Scanlon, owner)
2 MEM Feel The Heat (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)

English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 Think About It MEM (Rosalie Leary, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
2 Hylee’s Christmas Beau (Robin Mills, rider; Robin Mills, owner)
3 One And Only (Kate Kertscher, rider; Kathryn Kertscher, owner)
4 Highover Audacious (Judy Raitt, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
5 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
6 Gable Hit The Road Jack (Susan Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
Sagamore Cordova (Laura Spengler, rider; Mary & Michael Scanlon, owner)
Hillwood Irish Claddagh (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
AMHF Bell Canto (Elizabeth Tylawsky, rider; Lynn Fuda, owner)
JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)

Pleasure Driving Championship
1 MEM Just My Style (Percy McDaniel, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)
2 Contagious (Jessica Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 MEM So Emotional (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)

Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 CBMF Undeniable (Jessica Fejes, rider; Jessica Fejes, owner)
2 MEM Heart And Soul (Pat Dills, rider; Pat & Fred Dills, owner)
3 Ultras Dark Shadow (Lisa DeNuzzo, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)
4 CBMF Leading Man (Catherine Ehnle, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 OH Inspiration (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
2 Raintree Valedictorian (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
3 Lookaway’s Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
4 Say A Little Prayer (Fred Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
5 Money To Burn (Norman Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
6 Maximum Command (Donald Girroir, rider; Kaylie Piekarczyk, owner)
Hails Vie En Rose (Carol Pinney, rider; Rev. Bernard Kelly, owner)
Whispering Bellavante (John Macklin, rider; John Macklin, owner)
Oak Creek Rare Design (Linda Desell, rider; Linda Desell, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Susan & Chelsey Abate, owner)
3 Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
4 Easy To Love (Tina Porter, rider; Don Porter, owner)
5 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
6 MEM Hotshot (Rebecca Hunzeker, rider; Marion Bengtson/Rebecca Hunzeker, owner)
Azeedad’s Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
NBN Excalibur (Jennifer Mason, rider; Jacqueline Palumbo, owner)

English Pleasure Youth Championship
1 Medomak French Invasion (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
2 HB Miss Intimidation (Kathleen Tomlinson, rider; Kathleen Tomlinson, owner)
3 SLB Triple Play (Laura Poulin, rider; Laura Poulin, owner)
4 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
5 AMF Exodus (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
6 Mazatlan (Cristina Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
Roselyn Superman (Samantha Sargent, rider; Lisa Sargent, owner)
SBS Powerplay (Laura Poulin, rider; Dan Kelley, owner)

Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
2 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
3 Black Berry (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
4 Mancini (Deborah Richter, rider; Kathy Allingham/Deb Richter, owner)
5 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Margot Apple, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
6 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Futurity’s On Your Mark (Whitney Therrien, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
FCF Montego Bay (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
TTE T-Time Talisman (Catherine Ehnle, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
Havenwoods Legacy (Linda Barber, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)
Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
Howe I Command (Kim Felch, rider; Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch, owner)

Park Harness Championship
1 Queen’s Upbeat (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)

Roadster to Bike Championship
1 Springmill Premonition (Benjamin Kaufman, rider; Benjamin Kaufman, owner)

Showmanship 17 & Under
1 The Devil’s Image (Bethany Towne, rider; Bethany Towne, owner)
2 Hillwood Sable (Leigh Karete, rider; Scott Trainor, owner)
3 Red Barn Immortal Lass (Jeremy Knapp, rider; Elizabeth Knapp, owner)
4 Qua-Lity Kayley Q (Kirsten Qua, rider; Kayley Qua, owner)
5 Quality Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
6 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
7 Elegant Reflection (Marisa Bedron, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
8 Up Hyre VictryStreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
Swaook Time Marches On (Chelsee Haber, rider; Melissa Miskiv-Keene, owner)
Just Jack FM (Lauren Robinson, rider; Chelsee Haber, owner)
Ultras Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Brittany Lee, owner)
Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)

Hunter Seat Leadline Equitation
1 Sunny Acres Most Wanted (Lauren Santoro, rider; Shannon Santoro, owner)
2 Qua-Lity Kayley Q (Kassidy Qua, rider; Kayley Qua, owner)
3 Meadowmere Amberly (Margaret Thomas, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
4 Garlands High Lilly (Chloe Donahue, rider; Denise Gingras-Sandak, owner)
5 Nemours Regal N Royal (Dannie Meder, rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)

Pleasure Driving Amateur Adult Novice Driver Championship
1 Goldencrest Northern Light (Lisa Brown, rider; Tom & Joanna Meyers, owner)
2 SBS Sincerely (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
3 Legacy’s Atlantis (Dr. Daniel Bailey, rider; New Venture Partnership, owner)

Western Seat Leadline Equitation
1 JNS In Like Flynn (Gabrielle Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Daniel Wesson, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)
3 Dsonota (Phil Roberts, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
4 Cedar Creek Yvari (Allison Peek, rider; Jennifer & David Peek, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 Salvador (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
2 Silverlake In Line (Sue Oliver, rider; Sue & Shane Oliver, owner)
3 ALB Deliverance (Linda Brewer, rider; Linda Brewer, owner)
4 Medomak French Tradition (Terri Travers, rider; Mary Pugliese/Hilda Dunham, owner)
5 Sugarhill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)

Saddle Seat Leadline Equitation
1 PT Son Of A Gun (Darian Shepherd, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)
2 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Jordyn Shepard, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 B Sharp Major (Libby Lukas, rider; Elizabeth Bertrand, owner)
4 Dial Wild (Jenna Bloucher, rider; Jennifer Roberts, owner)
5 BBY Glorious Command (Adriana Gray, rider; Barbara Ray, owner)
6 Grovecrest Panache (Morgan Keuhn, rider; Marcia O’Connor, owner)
7 Shine On Me (Marissa Batta-Reu, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)

Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under Championship
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Ultras Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Brittany Lee, owner)
3 Smithfield’s Scotsman (Lexie Colburn, rider; Ann Elizabeth Lencioni, owner)
4 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
5 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
6 Nemours Regal N Royal (Jessie Meder, rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)
7 Legendary And Noble (Kayley Qua, rider; Jacqueline Ross, owner)
8 Melendy Gallivant (Alexa Batta-Reu, rider; Batta-Reu Family, owner)

First Year Leadline
1 RRG Reign Man (Madison Leigh Slamin, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
2 Smithfield’s Scotsman (Aaron Colburn, rider; Ann Elizabeth Lencioni, owner)
3 Equinox Prestige (Nate Rau, rider; East of Equinox Farm, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Most Wanted (Nicolas Santoro, rider; Shannon Santoro, owner)
5 CBMF Blue On Black (Chelsea Rau, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
6 Millbrook Spellcaster (Emma Von Ballmoos, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)

Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under Championship
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 Cedar Creek Yvari (Jillian Peek, rider; Jennifer & David Peek, owner)
3 Angel’s Victory (Samantha Galletta, rider; Kimberly & Michael Galletta, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider Championship
1 Under Fire (Natalia Nordstrom, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
2 JBP Buck Dakota (Samantha Chamberland, rider; Chris Cassenti, owner)
3 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie/Gary/Katelyn Tobin, owner)
4 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
5 Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
6 Legendary And Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jacqueline Ross, owner)
Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
Quality Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
Townshend Pep Is In Town (Kristina Vine, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
Townshend Call Me (Chelsea St Pierre, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
UC Virtue (Ashley Gil, rider; Ashley Gil, owner)
Beta B’ Moet (Sylvana Lewin, rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin, owner)
UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
Equinox Avery (Danielle Pelletier, rider; Jacqueline Pelletier, owner)
Answers To No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
Smithfield’s Scotsman (Tyler Pelletier, rider; Ann Elizabeth Lencioni, owner)
Meadowair Harley Davidson (Remi Bogar, rider; Remi Bogar, owner)
Treble’s Johnny B Goode (Norma Gibney, rider; Norma Gibney, owner)
Double Or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolly, owner)
Red Barn Canadian Flaire (Morgan Wonderly, rider; Megan Colter, owner)
FCF Valparaiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Joni & Mark Nordstrom, owner)
Punchline (Kalene Beeman, rider; Karen Beeman, owner)
Eire Crest Valentino (Kristin Chandler, rider; Robert Tait, owner)

English Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 Think About It MEM (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
2 Seasons Supreme Challenge (Carolanne Smith, rider; Carolanne Smith, owner)
3 MEM Casa-Blanca (Quinn Mercier, rider; Connie & Quinn Mercier, owner)
4 October’s Phoenix (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)

Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11 Championship
1 Meadowair Harley Davidson (Averi Bogar, rider; Remi Bogar, owner)
2 The Lion King (Angelina Ditta, rider; Angelina Ditta, owner)
3 Dare To Beam (Grace Devlin, rider; Elizabeth James Highgas, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Sara Hutcheson, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
5 Firewind Revelry (Lauren Marshall, rider; Elisa Santee, owner)
6 Renaissance Espionage (McKenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Rider Championship
1 Liberation Madison Square (Brieanna Teti, rider; Brieanna Teti, owner)
2 Menomin Pepper Power (Beverly Kroyman-Andrade, rider; Yogi Morgan Farm, owner)
3 Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
4 Stella Blue (Melissa Curtis, rider; Melissa Curtis, owner)
5 CBMF Simple Pleasures (Sharon Fuhs, rider; Sharon & David Fuhs, owner)
6 Red Barn Immortal Lass (Elizabeth Knapp, rider; Elizabeth Knapp, owner)
Cabot Cut Above (Josephine Graci, rider; Josephine Graci, owner)
Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Judy & Bill Raitt, owner)
Whispering Bellavante (Nicole Allen, rider; John Macklin, owner)
Colors Of War (Jennifer Ehrlich, rider; Jennifer Ehrlich, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 SpringMill Madison (Tori Mattozzi, rider; Mike & Tori Mattozzi, owner)
2 Heatherstones Last Dance (Michelle McCleester, rider; Lisa Brown, owner)
3 Key Motion (Scott Travers, rider; Nancy Desrosiers, owner)
4 Pembroke Annabella (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
5 Stonecroft Confidential (Christine Nava, rider; Michelle Quinlisk, owner)
6 Trijas Gallant Pepper (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Robert Brooks, owner)
MEM Look At Me (Danielle Paufve, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
Meadowmere Sweet Deceit (Devon Rogers, rider; Joshua Merritt, owner)
LFS Elegant Creation (Jennifer Mason, rider; William Haines/Ledyard Company, owner)
CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)

Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure 11 & Under Championship
1 SBS Powerplay (Hannah Kelley, rider; Dan Kelley, owner)
2 RMW Airborne (Alexandra Galletta, rider; Kimberly & Michael Galletta, owner)
3 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
4 C Biscuit (Tayler Nichols, rider; Tayler Nichols, owner)
5 Just Jack FM (Lauren Robinson, rider; Chelsee Haber, owner)
6 PT Son Of A Gun (Erin Scanlon, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)

Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; Britt Family, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
3 The Devil’s Image (Bethany Towne, rider; Bethany Towne, owner)
4 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
5 RGM Viking’s Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman/Joanne McCauley-Goodman, owner)

Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under Championship
1 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
2 Gradell’s Pandora (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jean DeGutis, owner)
3 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
4 KGA In Style (Genevieve Renee Kerr, rider; Genevieve Renee Kerr, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Kayla Candage, owner)
3 High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
4 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Jenna Costanzo, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
5 Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
6 Legendary And Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jacqueline Ross, owner)
7 Meadowair Harley Davidson (Remi Bogar, rider; Remi Bogar, owner)
8 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathleen Gilmore, owner)
Smithfield’s Scotsman (Tyler Pelletier, rider; Ann Elizabeth Lencioni, owner)
Hyland Acres Dynamic Wishes (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)
ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Rebecca Beets, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
Beta B’ Moet (Sylvana Lewin, rider; Susan & Sylvana Lewin, owner)
TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
Punchline (Kalene Beeman, rider; Karen Beeman, owner)
Mattina Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolly, owner)
Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)

Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10-11 Championship
1 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
2 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
3 Hylee’s The Devil I M (Taylor Borriso, rider; Taylor Borriso, owner)
4 Up Hyre VictryStreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans, owner)
5 JW Sensabellity (Abbey Smith, rider; Abbey Smith, owner)
6 Highover Audacious (Rachael Sargent, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)

Road Hack Championship
1 Rumor Has It (Elizabeth Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrian, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
3 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
3 LPS Silver And Gold (Catherine Ehnle, rider; Catherine Ehnle, owner)
4 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
6 Townshend Call Me (Kelsey Trombly, rider; Chelsea St Pierre, owner)
Hylee’s Seven Come Eleven (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolly, owner)
Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)

English Pleasure Novice Rider Championship
1 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
2 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
3 Wesmor Premonition (Lisa Gold, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)
4 Beck’s Marquis (Kathryn Domijan, rider; Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan, owner)
5 Cedar Hill Desiree (Melody Allan, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
6 Up Hyre Forty Seconds (Jennifer Ehrlich, rider; Scott Trainor, owner)
Highover Audacious (Judy Raitt, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
Eire Crest Camelot (Kristin Chandler, rider; Robert Tait, owner)

Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 RER Popcorn (Julia Strier, rider; Carey Churchill, owner)
2 Set To Dance (Stevie Meder, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)

Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 Versailles (Hayley Porter, rider; Hayley Porter, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
3 DM Irresista-bell (Courtney Segulin, rider; Courtney Segulin, owner)
4 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy (Brittany Pothier, rider; Tim & Denise Pothier, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
3 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
4 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
5 Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)
6 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)

Dressage Pleasure

1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
3 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
4 Smithfield’s Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
5 Aikane’s Golden Hutch (Jennifer Miller, rider; Brenda Martin, owner)
6 Smithfield’s Forever Yours (Anna Smith, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
FCF Tanqueray (Katie North-Dempsey, rider; Culver MacLean, owner)
Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)
Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
Downtown Julie Brown (Katherine Tongue, rider; Joanne Lawrance, owner)
Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)

Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 Hollybrook Romeo (Meghan Bradley, rider; Brooke Gove, owner)
2 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitlyn Lynch, owner)
3 MLF Merlin (Julia Strier, rider; Mary Neidlinger, owner)
4 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Christine & Lawrence Cassenti, owner)
5 Myrrhwood Monterrey (Lauren Williams, rider; Amy Heath, owner)
6 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
7 Noteworthy (Sara Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)

English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 Floored (Mike Goebig, rider; Tara Good, owner)
2 MEM Have You Ever (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
3 Equinox Holy Grael (Jaisen VonBallmoos, rider; Diane Miers, owner)
4 Silversides Sophia (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Talmadge Silversides, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
2 MEM Virtual Reality (Anna Weeks, rider; Anna Weeks, owner)
3 Garlands High Lilly (Julie Costelo, rider; Denise Gingras-Sandak, owner)
4 CBMF Mind Games (Jodi Turati, rider; Jodi Turati, owner)
5 Willowick Neon Lites (Rachel Coombs, rider; Bob & Cassandra LeDonne, owner)
6 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
Townsend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, rider; Gloria Henry, owner)
Heatherstones Last Dance (Lisa Brown, rider; Lisa Brown, owner)
Bear Brook Boom Town (Doris Ammann, rider; Doris Ammann, owner)
KSB Wisdom (Jillian Amman, rider; Doris Ammann, owner)
Pembroke Sweet Dreams (Jenna Fisher, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
LSPR Nightryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Caitlin Wolfe, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)

English Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 FRF All That Glitters (Lindsay Finniss, rider; Lindsay Finniss, owner)
2 Hillock Rienzi (Chelsee Haber, rider; Roxanne Tubolino, owner)
3 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Christine & Lawrence Cassenti, owner)
4 Queen’s Coco Puff (Rachel Perreault, rider; Don & Hope Perreault, owner)
5 Capes Yankee Clipper (Shae Scanlon, rider; Mary & Michael Scanlon, owner)
6 Goldencrest Northern Light (Justin Mullaney, rider; Tom & Joanna Meyers, owner)
7 Cedar Hill Desiree (Mary Grygorcowicz, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)

Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 MEM Tough Enough (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
2 CBMF Bond Girl (Megan vonBallmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Alphastar Wilburforce (Michelle McCleester, rider; Allan Fisher, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 14-15 Championship
1 Sight Unseen (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
2 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
3 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandra Warner, rider; Alexandra Warner, owner)
4 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Susan & Chelsey Abate, owner)
5 UC Virtue (Ashley Gil, rider; Ashley Gil, owner)
6 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie/Gary/Katelyn Tobin, owner)
7 Double Or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
8 Graycliff Caravaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto LLC, owner)
Equinox Avery (Danielle Pelletier, rider; Jacqueline Pelletier, owner)
Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
JNP Simply Delorean (Courtney Segulin, rider; Nicole Panek/Jennifer Keuhn, owner)
Heartmeadow By Request (Francesca Fields, rider; Francesca Fields, owner)

Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship

1 Stardavari (Terry Titus, rider; Terry Titus, owner)
2 Whispering Masquerade (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
3 Swaook Grand Fanalee (Sarah Guadagno, rider; Sarah Guadagno, owner)
4 Graywood’s Corin (Cortney Barber, rider; Cortney Barber, owner)

Western Pleasure Championship
1 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
2 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Jane Morrell, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
3 Rum Brook Immortal Valor (Judy Nason, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
4 Black Berry (Nikki Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
5 SPR Don Juan (Sara Sebring, rider; L.S. Morgans, owner)
6 Futurity’s On Your Mark (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Hylee’s Cole Porter (Tina Porter, rider; Tina Porter, owner)
Garland French Authority (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 16-17 Championship
1 Meadomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
2 JBP Buck Dakota (Samantha Chamberland, rider; Chris Cassenti, owner)
3 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
4 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
5 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
6 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
7 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)
8 Attn Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
Wild Abandon (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Allison Fritz, owner)
Under Fire (Natalia Nordstrom, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
Answers To No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)

English Pleasure Championship
1 Paradigm Hot Chocolate (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Grand Cru Taittinger (Ann Anderson, rider; John & Karen Teller, owner)

Park Harness Amateur Championship
1 RER Popcorn (Carey Churchill, rider; Carey Churchill, owner)
2 Stonecroft Sudden Impact (Bob Neimeth, rider; Loek & Bob Neimeth, owner)
3 Key Biscayne (Michael Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 Bilzone’s GQ Material (Leah Hurley, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
2 Rare Obsession (Shirley Haas, rider; Shirley & William Haas, owner)
3 Whispering Gatling (Laura Spengler, rider; Laura Spengler, owner)
4 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
5 NBN Cochise (Alicia Flagg, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
6 Sagamore Shenandoah (Amy Desposito, rider; Amy Desposito, owner)
Whispering Rhythm N Blues (Deborah Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
SPR Black Magic (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
Hillwood Once In Awhile (Laurin Johnson, rider; Christopher Martino, owner)
Grovecrest Panache (Marcia O’Connor, rider; Marcia O’Connor, owner)
IMA Class Action (Tamra Lynch, rider; Tamra Lynch, owner)
HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
FSM The Promise Keeper (Katie Schafer, rider; Rebecca Titcomb/Gladys Felch, owner)
PT Son Of A Gun (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)

Park Saddle Championship
1 AMHF Belle Pepper (Jennifer Mason, rider; Jessica Gray, owner)
2 WS Commanding Spirit (Amy Neifert, rider; Patsy Lloyd, owner)
3 CBMF Ready Or Not (Rosalie Leary, rider; Jean DeGutis, owner)

USDF Introductory Level Test A
1 Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
2 Crescent Lake Berri Wyne (Michelle Simons, rider; Michelle Simons, owner)
3 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North-Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
4 Fenway Park (Kristi Haines, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
5 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
6 Kerry Killarney (Stacey Stearns, rider; Stacey Stearns, owner)
7 THS Downright Legal (Maggie Powers, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
8 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
9 Equinox Legacy (Diane Anderson, rider; Diane Anderson, owner)

USDF Introductory Level Test B
1 Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
2 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North-Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
3 Fenway Park (Kristi Haines, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
4 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
5 Amberfields Touch of Gold (Lauren Shunaman, rider; Lauren Shunaman, owner)
6 Kerry Killarney (Stacey Stearns, rider; Stacey Stearns, owner)
7 THS Downright Legal (Maggie Powers, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
8 Equinox Legacy (Diane Anderson, rider; Diane Anderson, owner)
9 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)

First Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
2 Smithfield’s Forever Yours (Anna Smith, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
3 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
4 Prindle’s Sammy Davis Jr (Lisa Patterson, rider; Lisa Patterson, owner)
Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)

First Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
2 Meldon Mystic (Becca Trietch, rider; Becca Trietch, owner)

Second Level Test 1
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)

Training Level Test of Choice – Maiden Rider
1 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
2 THS Downright Legal (Maggie Powers, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
3 Amberfields Touch of Gold (Lauren Shunaman, rider; Lauren Shunaman, owner)
4 Equinox Legacy (Diane Anderson, rider; Diane Anderson, owner)
Raintree Treasure (Debbie Becroft, rider; Debbie Becroft, owner)

Training Level Test 1 Senior Rider
1 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
2 Smithfield’s Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
3 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
4 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
5 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
6 Kerry Killarney (Stacey Stearns, rider; Stacey Stearns, owner)
7 Fenway Park (Kristi Haines, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
Raintree Treasure (Debbie Becroft, rider; Debbie Becroft, owner)

Training Level Test 1 Junior Rider
1 Wintergreen Sultann (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
3 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North-Dempsey, rider; Culver MacLean, owner)
4 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North-Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
5 Crescent Lake Berri Wyne (Michelle Simons, rider; Michelle Simons, owner)
6 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
7 Amberfields Touch of Gold (Lauren Shunaman, rider; Lauren Shunaman, owner)
8 THS Downright Legal (Maggie Powers, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)

Training Level Test 2 Senior Rider
1 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
2 Smithfield’s Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
3 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)
5 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
6 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
7 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
7 Fenway Park (Kristi Haines, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
8 Prindle’s Sammy Davis Jr (Lisa Patterson, rider; Lisa Patterson, owner)
9 Kerry Killarney (Stacey Stearns, rider; Stacey Stearns, owner)

Training Level Test 2 Junior Rider
1 Wintergreen Sultann (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North-Dempsey, rider; Culver MacLean, owner)
3 Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
4 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
5 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North-Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
6 Crescent Lake Berri Wyne (Michelle Simons, rider; Michelle Simons, owner)
7 Downtown Julie Brown (Katherine Tongue, rider; Joanne Lawrance, owner)
8 THS Downright Legal (Maggie Powers, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)

First Level Test 3 Senior Rider
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
2 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)

First Level Test 2 Junior Rider
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Meldon Mystic (Becca Trietch, rider; Becca Trietch, owner)
3 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)

First Level Test 3 Senior Rider
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)

First Level Test 3 Junior Rider
1 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)

Training Level Test 3 Senior Rider
1 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
2 Aikane’s Golden Hutch (Jennifer Miller, rider; Brenda Martin, owner)
3 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
4 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)

Training Level Test 3 Junior Rider
1 Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
2 Wintergreen Sultann (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
3 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North-Dempsey, rider; Culver MacLean, owner)
4 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
5 Herring Run Ragan (Jack Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
6 THS Downright Legal (Maggie Powers, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)

Training Level Test 4 Senior Rider
1 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
2 Aikane’s Golden Hutch (Jennifer Miller, rider; Brenda Martin, owner)
3 Smithfield’s Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
4 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)
5 Cedar Hill’s Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
6 Prindle’s Sammy Davis Jr (Lisa Patterson, rider; Lisa Patterson, owner)
7 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
8 Fenway Park (Kristi Haines, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)

Training Level Test 4 Junior Rider
1 Wintergreen Sultann (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
3 Downtown Julie Brown (Katherine Tongue, rider; Joanne Lawrance, owner)
4 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North-Dempsey, rider; Culver MacLean, owner)
5 Crescent Lake Berri Wyne (Michelle Simons, rider; Michelle Simons, owner)
6 THS Downright Legal (Maggie Powers, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
7 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North-Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
8 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)

First Level Test 4 Senior Rider
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
2 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)
Smithfield’s Forever Yours (Anna Smith, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
Prindle’s Sammy Davis Jr (Lisa Patterson, rider; Lisa Patterson, owner)

First Level Test 4 Junior Rider
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
3 Meldon Mystic (Becca Trietch, rider; Becca Trietch, owner)

AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
1 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
2 Three D Renegade (Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, rider; Hillary Wiles-Lafayette, owner)
3 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North-Dempsey, rider; Culver MacLean, owner)
4 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)

Arena Driving Obstacles Section A
1 Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)
2 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
3 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
4 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
5 TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)
6 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
7 Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
8 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)
Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)

Arena Driving Obstacles Section B
1 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
2 L & A Knapps Bold Ace (Marguerite Tomany, rider; Marguerite Tomany, owner)
3 LCS Dark Crystal (Marcy Reed, rider; Marcy Reed, owner)
4 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carleen Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
5 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
6 Wintergreen Sultann (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
7 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)

Matched Obstacles Section A – Round 1
1 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
2 Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
Lady’s Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
Fernwood Miss Martha Mary (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
Absolute Zoom (Janet Kennedy-Yager, rider; Janet Kennedy-Yager/Absolute Morgans, owner)
TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)
Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)
Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)

Matched Obstacles Section B
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
3 Wintergreen Sultann (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
Hickoryledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
Woodook High-N-Mighty (Susan Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
L & A Knapps Bold Ace (Marguerite Tomany, rider; Marguerite Tomany, owner)

Super Reinsmanship Section A
Equinox Encore (Dottie Brittingham, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
Lady’s Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
Fernwood Miss Martha Mary (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
Blacklegend Cozumel (Brad Bertele, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Woodook High-N-Mighty (Susan Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
Absolute Zoom (Janet Kennedy-Yager, rider; Janet Kennedy-Yager/Absolute Morgans, owner)
TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)
Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)
Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)
Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)

Super Reinsmanship Section B
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
3 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
4 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carleen Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
5 UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
5 Hickoryledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
7 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
8 L & A Knapps Bold Ace (Marguerite Tomany, rider; Marguerite Tomany, owner)
Wintergreen Sultann (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
Prindle’s Pretty Woman (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)

Dressage Training Level Test 4 – Section A
1 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
2 Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)
3 UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
5 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
6 Equinox Encore (Dottie Brittingham, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
7 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
8 Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)
Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
Lady’s Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
Blacklegend Cozumel (Brad Bertele, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
Absolute Zoom (Janet Kennedy-Yager, rider; Janet Kennedy-Yager/Absolute Morgans, owner)
TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)

Dressage Training Level Test 4 – Section B
1 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carleen Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
2 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
3 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)

Timed Obstacles – Section A
1 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
3 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
4 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
5 Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
6 Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)
7 TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)
8 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
Lady’s Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
Fernwood Miss Martha Mary (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
Blacklegend Cozumel (Brad Bertele, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)
Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)

Timed Obstacles – Section B
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Hickoryledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
3 Prindle’s Pretty Woman (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
4 L & A Knapps Bold Ace (Marguerite Tomany, rider; Marguerite Tomany, owner)
5 UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
6 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
7 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
8 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carleen Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
Wintergreen Sultann (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)

Dressage Preliminary Level Test 6 – Section A
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
1 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
2 Equinox Encore (Dottie Brittingham, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)
Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)

Dressage Preliminary Level Test 6 – Section B
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Prindle’s Pretty Woman (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
3 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
4 Hickoryledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
5 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carleen Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
6 UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
6 L & A Knapps Bold Ace (Marguerite Tomany, rider; Marguerite Tomany, owner)
8 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
Wintergreen Sultann (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Driving Working – Section A
1 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 Equinox Encore (Dottie Brittingham, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
4 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
5 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
6 Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
7 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
8 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
Woodook High-N-Mighty (Susan Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
Lady’s Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Driving Working – Section A
1 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
2 Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)
3 Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)
4 TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)
5 Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)
6 Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Driving Working – Section B
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Prindle’s Pretty Woman (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
3 UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
4 Hickoryledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
5 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
6 Wintergreen Sultann (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
7 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
8 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)

Reverse Complex Obstacles – Section A
1 Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)
2 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
3 Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
4 TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)
5 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
6 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
7 Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
8 Lady’s Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)
Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)
Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
Blacklegend Cozumel (Brad Bertele, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)

Pick Your Own Route – Section A
1 Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)
2 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
3 Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
4 TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)
5 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
6 Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)
7 Lady’s Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
8 Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
Blacklegend Cozumel (Brad Bertele, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)

Reverse Complex Obstacles – Section B
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 LCS Dark Crystal (Marcy Reed, rider; Marcy Reed, owner)
3 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
4 UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
5 Hickoryledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)

Pick Your Own Route – Section B
1 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
2 LCS Dark Crystal (Marcy Reed, rider; Marcy Reed, owner)
3 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
4 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
5 Hickoryledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
6 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carleen Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
7 UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)

Cross Country Obstacles – Section A
1 Marle Hill Concert Master (Jeff Morse, rider; Charleen Ellerson, owner)
2 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan McLellan, rider; Susan McLellan, owner)
3 TOMF Idlewild (Deborah Alperstein, rider; Deborah Alperstein, owner)
4 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
5 UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Winter Thyme Manor, owner)
6 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
7 Fernwood Miss Martha Mary (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
8 Woodook High-N-Mighty (Susan Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
Clear Spring’s Fathers Day (Megan Sullivan, rider; Megan Sullivan, owner)
Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Sue White, rider; Sue White, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
Blacklegend Cozumel (Brad Bertele, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Elegant Reflection (F. Thomas Pogwizd, rider; Blackhorse Equestrian Center LLC, owner)
Sunny Acres Shameless (Kim Tilly, rider; Jeffrey & Karen Dudley, owner)
Lady’s Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)

Cross Country Obstacles – Section B
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey Rice, owner)
2 Wintergreen Sultann (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
3 Hickoryledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
4 LCS Dark Crystal (Marcy Reed, rider; Marcy Reed, owner)
5 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
6 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
7 UC Rianna (Amy Severino, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
8 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
Prindle’s Pretty Woman (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
Orcland Supreme Echo (Carleen Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)

2 Responses to Mass Morgan Results

  1. denu220 says:

    Not to worry—some things are worth the wait!!

  2. eqluver says:

    thanks for the results! i like how you also included horses that did not place. it gives you a better idea what the competition was like.

Leave a Reply