Buckeye Morgan Challenge Results

The following are the Buckeye Morgan Challenge Results (Wilmington, OH).  These come from Show Secretary, Marilyn Ackermann via Gaitkeeper.com.

Judges:  Rick Davis and Lyle Wick 

Amateur In Hand     
1 Rosedust River Wild (Pere Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
 
4 and Under Geldings     
1 SXP Limited Editon (Jenny Taylor, rider; Shipyard Pt Morgans, owner)
2 Graywood’s Aedan (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
3 WNDC Chairman of The Board (Claudia Grimes, rider; Mikie & Claudia Grimes, Windcrest Farms, owner)
 
5 and Over Geldings 
1 Exceptionallee (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
2 Carlyle Upper Caisse (Sheri Beard, rider; Sheri L Beard Denise L Hook, owner)
3 LaLoma wing Command (Judy Cramer, rider; Judy Cramer, owner)
 
Grand Champion Geldings 
1 Exceptionallee (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
2 SXP Limited Editon (Jenny Taylor, rider; Shipyard Pt Morgans, owner)
 
 2 and Under Fillies 
1 WMH Fire Dancer (Tim O Gorman, rider; Wildboar Morgans, Wilber Family, owner)
2 CBMF Luminous (Selvin Torrez, rider; Joseph Furman, owner)
3 Rosedust Josie Wells (Pere Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
 
5 and Over Mares 
1 Rosedust River Wild (Pere Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
2 Aquila’s Ebe N Lea (Amy Snyder, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)
 
Grand Champion Mares 
1 WMH Fire Dancer (Tim O Gorman, rider; Wildboar Morgans, Wilber Family, owner)
2 CBMF Luminous (Selvin Torrez, rider; Joseph Furman, owner)
 
2 and Under Stallions  
1 Dragonsmeade Warlock (Selvin Torrez, rider; Iann Fu Longencker, Dragonsmeade, owner)
2 Wind-Blu Saturday Night Live (Roger Barricklow, rider; Roger Barricklow, owner)
3 Ultra’s Eclipse (Sheri Beard, rider; Sheri L Beard Denise L Hook, owner)
 
3 and 4 Year Old Stallions 
1 Sunny Acres The Wizard (Nancy Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
 
Grand Champion Stallions 
1 Sunny Acres The Wizard (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
2 Wind-Blu Saturday Night Live (Roger Barricklow, rider; Roger Barricklow, owner)
  Dragonsmeade Warlock (Selvin Torrez, rider; Iann Fu Longencker, Dragonsmeade, owner)
 
Fitting and Showmanship 17 and Under 
1 Morgan Meadow Minute Man (Alyssa Plewacki, rider; Jennifer Carr, owner)
2 Aquila’s Light Brigade (Hayley Broich, rider; Hayley Broich, owner)
3 Rose Valley Royal Legacy (Shanna Litton, rider; Katie Rall, owner)
4 Chisolm (Leah Soubel, rider; Julie Soubel, owner)
5 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)
6 Ultra’s Eclipse (Christen Beard, rider; Sheri L Beard Denise L Hook, owner)
  UFMH’s Legacy (Ada Staley, rider; Valerie Staley, owner)
 
Classic English Pleasure Stallions & Geldings 
1 Stonecroft After Midnight (Donna Zimmerman, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
2 White Christmas (Beth Wilber, rider; Stephen Smith, owner)
3 Marathons Firestorm (Kelly Wendel, rider; Kelly Wendel, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure 3 Year Old 
1 Salem Transcontinental (Katie Mair, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 Aquilia’s Zena (Lois Magisano, rider; Lois Magisano, owner)
3 Playboys Desperado (Abby Adkins, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 
Classic Equitation 17 & Under 
1 JLH Valerian (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Scholl, owner)
2 Lookaway’s Howitzer (Elizabeth Tuma, rider; Jim & Linda Stewart, owner)
3 Mandate (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
4 Treaures’s Classic Lady (Victoria Peskar, rider; Victoria Peskar, owner)
 
 Junior Exhibitor Park Saddle 
1 UVM Mad About You (Lauren Brand, rider; Lauren Brand, owner)
2 Lookaway’s Fortune (Samantha Brobst, rider; Jim & Linda Stewart, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Mares 
1 Jax Noble Onyx (Kay Foley, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
2 LYB Karen (Brittany Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
3 I Got You Babe (Nancy Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
4 Aquila’s Katy Courage (Meredith Rosier, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
5 Dreammaster Anatasia (Del Mitchell, rider; Del Mitchell, owner)
 
Amateur English Pleasure Stallions & Geldings 
1 Bad Company (Elizabeth Burick, rider; Elizabeth Burick, owner)
2 LaLoma wing Command (Judy Cramer, rider; Judy Cramer, owner)
 
Junior Exhibitor Western Pleasure 13 & Under 
1 MerriehillRythem Nation (Ryenn Nicole John, rider; Mary Holloway, owner)
2 Evil Knievel (Madison Wurster, rider; Madison Wurster, owner)
3 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)
4 Shaker’s Tosca (Christina Ray, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
 
Park Saddle Junior Horse 
1 Equinox Attache (Terry Rutledge, rider; Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge, owner)
 
Amateur English Pleasure Mares 
1 Tara’s Momento (Gina Torrez, rider; Gina Torrez, owner)
2 Aquila’s Ebe N Lea (Amy Snyder, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Junior Horse 
1 RJMF Chandler (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
2 CKH Michelle Mi Belle (Craig Hummel, rider; Irene Sirna, owner)
3 Lots To Live Up To (Faye Baynton, rider; Dr. James Henschen DVM, owner)
4 CBMF Crime Of Passion (Mike Grimes, rider; Mikie & Claudia Grimes, Windcrest Farms, owner)
5 Graywood’s Aedan (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
6 TRSW Velvet Brown (Terry Rutledge, rider; Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge, owner)
  Wind-Blu Rhythm & Blues (Roger Barricklow, rider; Roger Barricklow, owner)
 
Jr. Exhibitor English Pleasure 14-17 
1 CHR Can’t Dodge Glory (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Scholl, owner)
2 Merriehill Times Square (Jimmy Sicard, rider; Arria Sicard, owner)
 
Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under 
1 Coulee Bend Heritage (Haley Held, rider; Carolyn Karasarides, owner)
2 UFMH’s Legacy (Ada Staley, rider; Valerie Staley, owner)
3 Aquilia’s Stardust (Connor Chaffin-Farley, rider; Connor Chaffin-Farley, owner)
4 Whistler’s Endeavor (Jessa Cyrus, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
5 Shaker’s Tosca (Savannah Clark, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
6 OFS Bourbon N Champagne (Zachery Roe, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
 
Amatuer Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings 
1 TCS Supreme Aire (Brittany Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
2 Cedar Farm Lancelot (Annie Morgan, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
3 Ultra’s Special Force (Terry Diane King, rider; Terry Diane King, owner)
4 Praie Run Royal Thunder (Kay Foley, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
5 Tampa Bay (Marie Thomas, rider; Lori Marino-Beasley, owner)
6 OFS Bourbon N Champagne (Tom Roe, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
  Key Attitude (Jaynee Clark, rider; Jaynee Clark, owner)
 
Junior Exhibitor Classic Pleasure Driving 17 & Under 
1 HFF Thrill Seeker (Jeremy Hummel, rider; Lori Sargeant, owner)
2 Scotch On The Rocks (Taylor Ray Countryman, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
3 Mikaela’s Pocket Rocket (Sydney Kent, rider; Kathi Hummel, owner)
 
Western Pleasure 4 Year Old 
1 Patchwork Broadway (Kathleen Flower, rider; Janet & Eugene Siddle, owner)
2 Artful Move (Katie Mair, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
3 NSM Hollywood Nights (Annie Morgan, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
 
Western Seat Equitation 14-17 
1 Cingate Jack Flash (Elizabeth Thomas, rider; Kim Thomas, owner)
2 Chisolm (Leah Soubel, rider; Julie Soubel, owner)
3 EB Brass Ring (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
4 Nashboro Margarita Gold (Victoria Peskar, rider; Dayan & Clayton Birchler, owner)
 
Novice Rider Walk/Trot-Any Age, Any Seat 
1 Century Oak Scomitar (Abbie Cornelius, rider; Katherine Cornelius, owner)
2 Aquila’s Light Brigade (Hayley Broich, rider; Hayley Broich, owner)
3 UFMH’s Legacy (Valerie Staley, rider; Valerie Staley, owner)
4 Whistler’s Endeavor (Jessa Cyrus, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
5 Shaker’s Tosca (Savannah Clark, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
6 Phar To Go (Rose Rall, rider; Katie Rall, owner)
  CKH Packin Heat (Lexy Kraft, rider; Lexy Kraft, owner)
 
Hunter Hack 
1 Morgan Meadow Minute Man (Jennifer Carr, rider; Jennifer Carr, owner)
2 I Believe In Miracles (Katie Knudson, rider; Katie Knudson, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old 
1 Sunny Acres Bad Mo Jo (Dale Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
2 Napolean Dynamite (Reese Richey, rider; Roger Barricklow, owner)
3 Wind-Blu Rhythm & Blues (Roger Barricklow, rider; Roger Barricklow, owner)
4 RJMF Marching Orders (John Warner, rider; Jean Morgan, owner)
 
Junior Exhibitor Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under 
1 Trial & Error (Miranda Scholl, rider; Heidi Scholl, owner)
2 Hylee Shame On You (Taylor Ray Countryman, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
3 Shaker’s Tosca (Christina Ray, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
4 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)
5 Rosedust Fistfullodollars (Fiona Foster, rider; Fiona Foster, owner)
6 East Bridge Justified (Ashley Olson, rider; Ashley Olson, owner)
  Bacchi boy (Katelyn Thompson, rider; Casandra Vujtech, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Open 
1 Lookaway Perfect Storm (Kathryn Schwartz, rider; Art Hattan, owner)
 
Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 11 & Under 
1 Hollybrook Casanova (Haley Held, rider; Haley Held, owner)
2 Whistler’s Endeavor (Jessa Cyrus, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
3 Cozy Cole Courageous (Kathi Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
4 JLS Night Track (Madison Tucker, rider; Cheryl Woosley, owner)
5 The Bodygaurd (Kelly Larkin Griffith, rider; Lynne Hobbs Griffith, owner)
6 Shaker’s Tosca (Savannah Clark, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
  Rose Valley Royal Legacy (Rose Rall, rider; Katie Rall, owner)
  Aquila’s Light Brigade (Hayley Broich, rider; Hayley Broich, owner)
  Century Oak Scomitar (Abbie Cornelius, rider; Katherine Cornelius, owner)
 
Amateur Western Pleasure Mares 
1 Jax Noble Onyx (Kay Foley, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 
English Pleasure Youth 
1 NBN Out of The Blue (Amanda Skrinjorich, rider; Joseph & Sandra Gemmel, owner)
2 HB Impression In Town (Kayla Rorabaugh, rider; Cherly Brooks, owner)
3 Mikaela’s Pocket Rocket (Josh Hummel, rider; Kathi Hummel, owner)
 
AMHA Hunt Seat Medal On the Flat 
1 BMF Xerxes (David Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
2 Point Of Order (Morgan Hertz, rider; Karen Hertz, owner)
3 MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Rebecca Boorstein, owner)
4 Aquila’s Total Sequence (Lauren Bruss, rider; Cassandra Vujtech, owner)
5 I Believe In Miracles (Katie Knudson, rider; Katie Knudson, owner)
6 Bacchi boy (Katelyn Thompson, rider; Casandra Vujtech, owner)
7 AMCF Booh Bear (Alyssa Plewacki, rider; Alyssa Plewacki, owner)
8 Heyday Patriot Lady (Whitney Childs, rider; Whitney Childs, owner)
9 The Bodygaurd (Carly Renee Dodrien, rider; Lynne Hobbs Griffith, owner)
10 East Bridge Justified (Ashley Olson, rider; Ashley Olson, owner)
  Abednego Joe (Maddie Ray, rider; Maddie Ray, owner)
  Victory’s Selection (Dorothy Illson, rider; Cassie Ann Smith, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving-Amateur/Owned/Trained/Shown 
1 Carlyle Upper Caisse (Sheri Beard, rider; Sheri L Beard Denise L Hook, owner)
2 Aquila’s Ebe N Lea (Nate McCartney, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)
3 DFM Leap Of Faith (C L Geiger, rider; Chris Geiger, owner)
4 Rosedust Josie Wells (Pere Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings  
1 Cedar Farm Lancelot (Annie Morgan, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
2 RBF Russian Roulette (Reese Richey, rider; Connor Chaffin-Farley, owner)
3 Ultra’s Special Force (Terry Diane King, rider; Terry Diane King, owner)
4 Praie Run Royal Thunder (Trisha Hess, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
5 Heathermore Gold Banner (Shannon Adams, rider; Benjamin Thompson, owner)
6 Whistler’s Endeavor (Beth Comer Clark, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
7 Minion Flash Dancer (Meredith Rosier, rider; Meredith Rosier, owner)
 
Walk/Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under 
1 TSWF Prevailing Wind (Rebekah McKinley, rider; Willard McKinley, owner)
2 DDM Nightwind (Halee Mahoney, rider; Richard Keidan, owner)
3 MJK Fire Nice (Megan Richards, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
4 CKH Packin Heat (Lexy Kraft, rider; Lexy Kraft, owner)
5 SBS Christiana (Zachery Roe, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
6 Iron Forge Steppin Out (Laken Cooper, rider; Laken Cooper, owner)
  Century Rumor Has It (Judy Cramer, rider; Judy Cramer, owner)
 
Hunt Seat Equitaiton 14-17 
1 JLS Night Track (Olivia Lahr, rider; Cheryl Woosley, owner)
2 Point Of Order (Morgan Hertz, rider; Karen Hertz, owner)
3 Aquila’s Total Sequence (Lauren Bruss, rider; Cassandra Vujtech, owner)
4 Miss EM (Senea Perkins, rider; Manya LoCascio, owner)
5 I Believe In Miracles (Katie Knudson, rider; Katie Knudson, owner)
6 Chisolm (Cassie Davis, rider; Julie Soubel, owner)
7 Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jennifer Byrne, rider; John & Jennifer Byrne, owner)
8 Abednego Joe (Maddie Ray, rider; Maddie Ray, owner)
  Heyday Patriot Lady (Whitney Childs, rider; Whitney Childs, owner)
  Victory’s Selection (Dorothy Illson, rider; Cassie Ann Smith, owner)
  AMCF Booh Bear (Alyssa Plewacki, rider; Alyssa Plewacki, owner)
 
Amateur Hunter Pleasure Mares 
1 Aquilia’s Zena (Lois Magisano, rider; Lois Magisano, owner)
2 HG Mon Amie (Yvonne Smith, rider; Lynne Hobbs Griffith, owner)
3 Graywood’s Corinne (Del Mitchell, rider; Del Mitchell, owner)
4 Ken-Mar Jill (Julie Bodine, rider; Julie Bodine, owner)
 
Classic English Pleasure Ladies 
1 Coventry Isabella (Gina Torrez, rider; Gina Torrez, owner)
2 French Episode (Ann Maile, rider; Ann Maile, owner)
3 Treble’s Fleetwood Max (Jessica Rusnock, rider; Regis Rusnnock JR’s Passion LTD, owner)
4 Lookaway’s Howitzer (Erin Bruss, rider; Jim & Linda Stewart, owner)
5 La Mer (Marilyn Hackett, rider; Larry Bolen, Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
6 Midnight Special (Jenny Creutzinger, rider; Jenny Creutzinger, owner)
  Rosedust River Wild (Marsha Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
 
Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under 
1 LA Ricochet (Annie Thurber, rider; Annie Thurber, owner)
2 HyLee’s By George (Elizabeth Gaker, rider; Elizabeth Gaker, owner)
3 Plum Haven Gunru (Ryenn Nicole John, rider; Sandy Sessnik, owner)
4 Capes Benace (Megan Connolly, rider; Megan Connolly, owner)
 
Western Pleasure 3 Year Old 
1 Morgan Valley Take Command (Becky Basch, rider; Lori Marino-Beasley, owner)
2 Playboys Desperado (Abby Adkins, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
 
English Pleasure Ladies 
1 Dragonsmeade Accolade (Susan Sunday, rider; Susan Sunday, owner)
2 Geiger Gait’s Earth Angel (Chris Geiger, rider; Chris Geiger, owner)
  RJMF Unforgetable (David Earehart, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
 
 Junior Exhibitor Western Pleasure 14-17 
1 Cingate Jack Flash (Elizabeth Thomas, rider; Kim Thomas, owner)
2 Chisolm (Leah Soubel, rider; Julie Soubel, owner)
3 Artful Move (Christopher Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
4 Patchwork Broadway (Lauren Bruss, rider; Janet & Eugene Siddle, owner)
5 Nashboro Margarita Gold (Victoria Peskar, rider; Dayan & Clayton Birchler, owner)
 
Amateur Hunter PLeasure Stallions & Geldings 
1 Broadway HH Parade (Tracy Butkovich, rider; Tracy Butkovich, owner)
2 Meadowayne Magic Moment (Lora Lyons, rider; Thomas Lyons, owner)
3 Qua-Drangle (Ashley Jones, rider; Ashley Jones, owner)
4 Lacy’s High Fashion Magic (Louise Fraser, rider; Louise Fraser, owner)
5 Cozumel (Gillian Kusmik, rider; Manya LoCascio, owner)
6 HB Midnight Rapsody (Kim Thomas, rider; Kim Thomas, owner)
  Aquila’s Diamond Rio (Jaynee Clark, rider; Jaynee Clark, owner)
  Jax Treasure Hunt (Trisha Hess, rider; Kathryn Schwartz, owner)
 
Classic Driving Junior Horse 
1 Aquila’s Gun Smoke (Tim Selinsky, rider; Tim & Carol Selinsky, owner)
2 CKH Hot Ice (Andrea L Hosteller, rider; Andrea L Hosteller, owner)
3 Rosedust Josie Wells (Pere Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
4 Rage (Annie Morgan, rider; Jean Morgan, owner)
 
Park Saddle Open 
1 Patchwork Simply Amazin (Donna Zimmerman, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
 
Reining Freestyle 
1 Aquila’s Katy Courage (Meredith Rosier, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
2 AMCF Jellly Bean (Lauren Bruss, rider; Dayan Adell Birchler, owner)
3 AMCF Just A Jiggelow (Sydney Salerno, rider; Sydney Salerno, owner)
 
Generation Gap 
1 TCS Supreme Aire (Linda Stewart/Brittany Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
2 Miss EM (Manya LoCascio/Senea Perkins, rider; Manya LoCascio, owner)
3 Aquila’s Light Brigade (Hayley Broich/Jennifer Carr, rider; Hayley Broich, owner)
4 LYB Karen (Shelby Clark/Linda Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
5 HG Mon Amie (Yvonne Smith/Carly Renee Dodell, rider; Lynne Hobbs Griffith, owner)
 6 Aquila’s Diamond Rio (Jaynee Clark, rider; Jaynee Clark, owner)
 
Park Harness Junior Horse 
1 WNDC Chairman of The Board (Mike Grimes, rider; Mikie & Claudia Grimes, Windcrest Farms, owner)
2 Equinox Attache (Terry Rutledge, rider; Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge, owner)
3 DTA Tuff E Nuff (Dale Vidler, rider; Dorothy Atkinson, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Novice Horse 
1 Lots To Live Up To (Faye Baynton, rider; Dr. James Henschen DVM, owner)
 
Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under 
1 Evil Knievel (Madison Wurster, rider; Madison Wurster, owner)
2 MerriehillRythem Nation (Ryenn Nicole John, rider; Mary Holloway, owner)
3 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)
4 Mane Street Fast Lane (Christina Ray, rider; Savannah Clark, owner)
 
English Pleasure 3 Year Old 
1 OFS French Leiutenant (Todd Walker, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
2 CKH Michelle Mi Belle (Erin Koenig, rider; Irene Sirna, owner)
3 Sunny Acres The Wizard (Nancy Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
4 TRSW Velvet Brown (Terry Rutledge, rider; Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge, owner)
 5 Brash & Sassy (John Warner, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
 
Classic Saddle Mares 
1 Treaures’s Classic Lady (Victoria Peskar, rider; Victoria Peskar, owner)
2 Rosedust River Wild (Marsha Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
 
Western Pleasure A/O/T/S 
1 DKM Vindicator (Amy Snyder, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)
2 Dreammaster Anatasia (Del Mitchell, rider; Del Mitchell, owner)
 
Amateur Pleasure Driving Mares 
1 LPS Last Dance (Tim Selinsky, rider; Tim & Carol Selinsky, owner)
 
Classic English Pleasure Junior Horse 
1 Aqulia’s Mystique (Lois Magisano, rider; Lois Magisano, owner)
 
Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure 13 & Under 
1 Plum Haven Gunru (Ryenn Nicole John, rider; Sandy Sessnik, owner)
2 HyLee’s By George (Caroline Gaker, rider; Elizabeth Gaker, owner)
3 Carlyle Upper Caisse (Christen Beard, rider; Sheri L Beard Denise L Hook, owner)
4 Capes Benace (Megan Connolly, rider; Megan Connolly, owner)
  Hunter Pleasure Ladies  
1 Night Out (Katie Mair, rider; Katie Mair& Jennifer Grey, owner)
2 Jax Black Jack (Manya LoCascio, rider; Shirley Keller, owner)
3 WNDC Mangum Force (Jennifer Carr, rider; Jennifer Carr, owner)
4 King Lehr’s Countess (Joyce Ackerman Burroughs, rider; Marilyn Ackerman & Brian Burroughs, owner)
5 Shaker’s Tosca (Christina Ray, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
6 Whistler’s Endeavor (Beth Comer Clark, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
   Legendary Noble Roz (Susan Sunday, rider; Susan Sunday, owner)
   Ken-Mar Jill (Julie Bodine, rider; Julie Bodine, owner)
   Cedar Creek Zephyr (Meredith Rosier, rider; Elaine Rosier, owner)
   Qua-Drangle (Ashley Jones, rider; Ashley Jones, owner)
 
AMHA Reining Seat Medal 
1 AMCF Just A Jiggelow (Sydney Salerno, rider; Sydney Salerno, owner)
 
Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under 
1 MHS Nobleman (Rebekah McKinley, rider; Dr. Tim McKinley, owner)
2 SBS Christiana (Zachery Roe, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
3 DDM Nightwind (Halee Mahoney, rider; Richard Keidan, owner)
4 MJK Fire Nice (Megan Richards, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
5 Iron Forge Steppin Out (Laken Cooper, rider; Laken Cooper, owner)
6 Mikaela’s Pocket Rocket (Lexy Kraft, rider; Kathi Hummel, owner)
7 Century Rumor Has It (Judy Cramer, rider; Judy Cramer, owner)
 
English Pleasure AOTS 
1 Aquila’s Ebe N Lea (Amy Snyder, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)
2 Geiger Gait’s Earth Angel (Chris Geiger, rider; Chris Geiger, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Youth 
1 TCS Supreme Aire (Brittany Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
2 Artful Move (Christopher Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
3 LYB Karen (Shelby Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
 
English Pleasure 4 yr Old 
1 Willowwick Maria La Bella (David Earehart, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
2 RJMF Drama Queen (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
3 CKH Packin Heat (Craig Hummel, rider; Lexy Kraft, owner)
4 Graywood’s Aedan (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Novice Horse 
1 Rosedust Josie Wells (Pere Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
2 CKH Hot Ice (Andrea L Hosteller, rider; Andrea L Hosteller, owner)
3 Aquila’s Gun Smoke (Tim Selinsky, rider; Tim & Carol Selinsky, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse 
1 Salem Transcontinental (Lauren Knupp, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 Hylee Shame On You (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
3 Aquila’s Total Sequence (Lauren Bruss, rider; Cassandra Vujtech, owner)
4 King Lehr’s Countess (Joyce Ackerman Burroughs, rider; Marilyn Ackerman & Brian Burroughs, owner)
5 HB Midnight Rapsody (Kim Thomas, rider; Kim Thomas, owner)
6 HG Mon Amie (Yvonne Smith, rider; Lynne Hobbs Griffith, owner)
  Abednego Joe (Maddie Ray, rider; Maddie Ray, owner)
  I Believe In Miracles (Katie Knudson, rider; Katie Knudson, owner)
  Jax Treasure Hunt (Trisha Hess, rider; Kathryn Schwartz, owner)
  Victory’s Selection (Dorothy Illson, rider; Cassie Ann Smith, owner)
  Lacy’s High Fashion Magic (Louise Fraser, rider; Louise Fraser, owner)
  Ken-Mar Jill (Julie Bodine, rider; Julie Bodine, owner)
 
Amateur Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings 
1 Ryan’s Valentine (Dr. Tim McKinley, rider; Dr. Tim McKinley, owner)
2 CKH Lexington (Tim Jenkins, rider; Tim Jenkins, owner)
3 Springmill Aire Apparent (Taylor Ray Countryman, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
 
Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under 
1 Century Oak Scomitar (Abbie Cornelius, rider; Katherine Cornelius, owner)
2 Aquila’s Light Brigade (Hayley Broich, rider; Hayley Broich, owner)
3 Whistler’s Endeavor (Jessa Cyrus, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
4 JLS Night Track (Madison Tucker, rider; Cheryl Woosley, owner)
5 Hollybrook Casanova (Haley Held, rider; Haley Held, owner)
6 Cozy Cole Courageous (Kathi Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
  The Bodygaurd (Kelly Larkin Griffith, rider; Lynne Hobbs Griffith, owner)
  Rose Valley Royal Legacy (Rose Rall, rider; Katie Rall, owner)
  Shaker’s Tosca (Savannah Clark, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
 
Enlgish Pleasure Stallions & Geldings 
1 Favorite Son (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
2 LaLoma wing Command (Judy Cramer, rider; Judy Cramer, owner)
3 Dragonsmeade Accolade (Susan Sunday, rider; Susan Sunday, owner)
4 OFS French Leiutenant (Todd Walker, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Ladies 
1 Jax Noble Onyx (Kathryn Schwartz, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
2 Tampa Bay (Jessica Marino, rider; Lori Marino-Beasley, owner)
3 I Got You Babe (Nancy Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
4 Evil Knievel (Cheryl Woosley, rider; Madison Wurster, owner)
5 Praie Run Royal Thunder (Trisha Hess, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
  DKM Vindicator (Amy Snyder, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)
  Cedar Farm Lancelot (Annie Morgan, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
  Aquila’s Katy Courage (Meredith Rosier, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
 
Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 
1 Swaoook Incognito (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Incognito Partnership, owner)
2 Wind Blu Locomotion (Elizabeth Thomas, rider; Elizabeth Thomas, owner)
3 On Center Stage (Katherine Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
 
Novice Rider Pleasure, Any Age, Any Seat 
1 Ken-Mar Jill (Julie Bodine, rider; Julie Bodine, owner)
2 Lacy’s High Fashion Magic (Louise Fraser, rider; Louise Fraser, owner)
 3CKH Packin Heat (Lexy Kraft, rider; Lexy Kraft, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Mares 
1 La Mer (Marilyn Hackett, rider; Larry Bolen, Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
 
Reining Open 
1 Aquila’s Katy Courage (Meredith Rosier, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
2 AMCF Jellly Bean (Lauren Bruss, rider; Dayan Adell Birchler, owner)
3 AMCF Just A Jiggelow (Sydney Salerno, rider; Sydney Salerno, owner)
 
Ride A Five 
  AMCF Jellly Bean (Lauren Bruss, rider; Dayan Adell Birchler, owner)
  Scotch On The Rocks (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
 
Jr. Exhibitor Classic Pleasure 17 & Under 
1 Mandate (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
2 Miss Doubtfire (Giavanna Carangi, rider; Giavanna Carangi, owner)
3 Treaures’s Classic Lady (Victoria Peskar, rider; Victoria Peskar, owner)
4 Capes Benace (Megan Connolly, rider; Megan Connolly, owner)
5 Midnight Special (Jenny Creutzinger, rider; Jenny Creutzinger, owner)
6 Iron Forge Steppin Out (Julia Bokunewicz, rider; Laken Cooper, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Ladies 
1 Diana Victoria (Jenny Taylor, rider; V Ann Haley, Copper Beach, owner)
2 RJMF Drama Queen (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
3 DFM Leap Of Faith (Chris Geiger, rider; Chris Geiger, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure A/O/T/S 
1 Broadway HH Parade (Tracy Butkovich, rider; Tracy Butkovich, owner)
2 JW Enjoyabelle (Marilyn Hackett, rider; Marilyn Hackett, owner)
3 Meadowayne Magic Moment (Lora Lyons, rider; Thomas Lyons, owner)
4 Aquilia’s Zena (Lois Magisano, rider; Lois Magisano, owner)
5 Lacy’s High Fashion Magic (Louise Fraser, rider; Louise Fraser, owner)
 
Walk/Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under 
1 Aquilia’s Stardust (Connor Chaffin-Farley, rider; Connor Chaffin-Farley, owner)
2 Coulee Bend Heritage (Haley Held, rider; Carolyn Karasarides, owner)
3 Whistler’s Endeavor (Jessa Cyrus, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
4 Aquila’s Katy Courage (Zachery Roe, rider; Tom Roe, owner)
5 UFMH’s Legacy (Ada Staley, rider; Valerie Staley, owner)
 
Jr. Exhibitor Pleasure Driving Under 17 
1 Merriehill Times Square (Jimmy Sicard, rider; Arria Sicard, owner)
2 CKH Rare Beauty (Sydney Kent, rider; Sydney Kent, owner)
3 Carlyle Upper Caisse (Christen Beard, rider; Sheri L Beard Denise L Hook, owner)
 
Junior Pleasure Driving Championship 
1 CKH Michelle Mi Belle (Craig Hummel, rider; Irene Sirna, owner)
2 CBMF Crime Of Passion (Mike Grimes, rider; Mikie & Claudia Grimes, Windcrest Farms, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Bad Mo Jo (Dale Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
 
AMHA Western Seat Medal 
1 Chisolm (Leah Soubel, rider; Julie Soubel, owner)
2 JLS Night Track (Olivia Lahr, rider; Cheryl Woosley, owner)
3 MerriehillRythem Nation (Ryenn Nicole John, rider; Mary Holloway, owner)
4 EB Brass Ring (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
5 Nashboro Margarita Gold (Victoria Peskar, rider; Dayan & Clayton Birchler, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure 4 Year Old 
1 Qua-Drangle (Ashley Jones, rider; Ashley Jones, owner)
2 Rosedust Fistfullodollars (Fiona Foster, rider; Fiona Foster, owner)
3 Meadowayne Magic Moment (Lora Lyons, rider; Thomas Lyons, owner)
4 Graywood’s Corinne (Del Mitchell, rider; Del Mitchell, owner)

Amateur Western Pleasure Championship 
1 Cedar Farm Lancelot (Annie Morgan, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
2 TCS Supreme Aire (Brittany Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
3 Jax Noble Onyx (Kay Foley, rider; Kay Foley, owner)
4 Tampa Bay (Marie Thomas, rider; Lori Marino-Beasley, owner)
5 Ultra’s Special Force (Terry Diane King, rider; Terry Diane King, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings 
1 Stonecroft Neoclassic (Donna Zimmerman, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
2 HFF Thrill Seeker (Lori Sargeant, rider; Lori Sargeant, owner)
3 Loaded Questions (Art Hattan, rider; Art Hattan, owner)
4 CKH Hot Ice (Andrea L Hosteller, rider; Andrea L Hosteller, owner)
 
Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under 
1 Dreamaster Flarity (Monica Tolivar, rider; Kelli Dreher, owner)
2 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)
3 Whistler’s Endeavor (Christina Ray, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
4 Hylee Shame On You (Taylor Ray Countryman, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
5 Bacchi boy (Katelyn Thompson, rider; Casandra Vujtech, owner)
6 Rosedust Fistfullodollars (Fiona Foster, rider; Fiona Foster, owner)
7 East Bridge Justified (Ashley Olson, rider; Ashley Olson, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Youth 
1 Shaker’s Tosca (Christina Ray, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
2 Aquila’s Total Sequence (Lauren Bruss, rider; Cassandra Vujtech, owner)
3 Jax Treasure Hunt (Trisha Hess, rider; Kathryn Schwartz, owner)
4 Victory’s Selection (Dorothy Illson, rider; Cassie Ann Smith, owner)
5 East Bridge Justified (Ashley Olson, rider; Ashley Olson, owner)
6 I Believe In Miracles (Katie Knudson, rider; Katie Knudson, owner)
 
Classic English Pleasure Novice Horse 
1 Rosedust River Wild (Marsha Seward, rider; Pere & Marsha Seward, owner)
2 Mikaela’s Pocket Rocket (Josh Hummel, rider; Kathi Hummel, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings 
1 Jax Black Jack (Manya LoCascio, rider; Shirley Keller, owner)
2 Cozumel (Gillian Kusmik, rider; Manya LoCascio, owner)
3 Whistler’s Endeavor (Beth Comer Clark, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
4 Cedar Creek Zephyr (Meredith Rosier, rider; Elaine Rosier, owner)
 
English Pleasure Novice Horse 
1 HB Impression In Town (Kayla Rorabaugh, rider; Cherly Brooks, owner)
2 Graywood’s Aedan (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
3 CKH Packin Heat (Josh Hummel, rider; Lexy Kraft, owner)
 

Junior Exhibitor Hunter Pleasure 14-17  
1 Point Of Order (Morgan Hertz, rider; Karen Hertz, owner)
2 Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jennifer Byrne, rider; John & Jennifer Byrne, owner)
3 Aquila’s Total Sequence (Lauren Bruss, rider; Cassandra Vujtech, owner)
4 Miss EM (Senea Perkins, rider; Manya LoCascio, owner)
5 AMCF Booh Bear (Alyssa Plewacki, rider; Alyssa Plewacki, owner)
6 Trial & Error (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Heidi Scholl, owner)
  Heyday Patriot Lady (Whitney Childs, rider; Whitney Childs, owner)
  Abednego Joe (Maddie Ray, rider; Maddie Ray, owner)
  I Believe In Miracles (Katie Knudson, rider; Katie Knudson, owner)
  Victory’s Selection (Dorothy Illson, rider; Cassie Ann Smith, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Mares 
1 WNDC Mangum Force (Jennifer Carr, rider; Jennifer Carr, owner)
2 Heyday Patriot Lady (Whitney Childs, rider; Whitney Childs, owner)
3 Legendary Noble Roz (Susan Sunday, rider; Susan Sunday, owner)
4 Dreamaster Flarity (Kelli Dreher, rider; Kelli Dreher, owner)
5 RJMF Unforgetable (David Earehart, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
 
Park Harness Open 
1 Exceptionallee (Stephanie Skelton, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
 
 Versatility 
1 AMCF Booh Bear (Alyssa Plewacki, rider; Alyssa Plewacki, owner)
2 DKM Vindicator (Amy Snyder, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)
3 AMCF Just A Jiggelow (Sydney Salerno, rider; Sydney Salerno, owner)
4 I Believe In Miracles (Katie Knudson, rider; Katie Knudson, owner)
5 Morgan Meadow Minute Man (Jennifer Carr, rider; Jennifer Carr, owner)
 
Leadline 
1 Miss EM (Sydney LoCascio, rider; Manya LoCascio, owner)
2 Aquilia’s Stardust (Josh Mckinley, rider; Connor Chaffin-Farley, owner)
3 King Lehr’s Countess (Hannah Benoit, rider; Marilyn Ackerman & Brian Burroughs, owner)
4 Mane Street Fast Lane (Chase Clark, rider; Savannah Clark, owner)
5 Phar To Go (Grace Rall, rider; Katie Rall, owner)
6 DFM Leap Of Faith (Grey Barson, rider; Chris Geiger, owner)
  Geiger Gait’s Earth Angel (India Barson, rider; Chris Geiger, owner)
 
AMHA Saddle Seat MedalAMHA Saddle Seat Medal 
1 On Center Stage (Katherine Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 JLH Valerian (Miranda Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Scholl, owner)
3 LA Ricochet (Annie Thurber, rider; Annie Thurber, owner)
4 Lookaway’s Howitzer (Elizabeth Tuma, rider; Jim & Linda Stewart, owner)
5 Treaures’s Classic Lady (Victoria Peskar, rider; Victoria Peskar, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Novice Horse 
1 I Got You Babe (Nancy Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
2 NSM Hollywood Nights (Annie Morgan, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
3 MCH Remington (Shirley O Gorman, rider; Greg & Holly Mchugh, owner)
 
Road Hack 
1 Treaures’s Classic Lady (Victoria Peskar, rider; Victoria Peskar, owner)
2 King Lehr’s Countess (Joyce Ackerman Burroughs, rider; Marilyn Ackerman & Brian Burroughs, owner)
3 Morgan Meadow Minute Man (Jennifer Carr, rider; Jennifer Carr, owner)
4 Lacy’s High Fashion Magic (Louise Fraser, rider; Louise Fraser, owner)
5 I Believe In Miracles (Katie Knudson, rider; Katie Knudson, owner)
6 Ken-Mar Jill (Julie Bodine, rider; Julie Bodine, owner)
 
Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Equitation Championship 
1 Hollybrook Casanova (Haley Held, rider; Haley Held, owner)
2 Whistler’s Endeavor (Jessa Cyrus, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
3 Cozy Cole Courageous (Kathi Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
4 JLS Night Track (Madison Tucker, rider; Cheryl Woosley, owner)
5 Shaker’s Tosca (Savannah Clark, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
6 Rose Valley Royal Legacy (Rose Rall, rider; Katie Rall, owner)
  Century Oak Scomitar (Abbie Cornelius, rider; Katherine Cornelius, owner)
 
Jr Exhibitor English Pleasure Championship 
1 Plum Haven Gunru (Ryenn Nicole John, rider; Sandy Sessnik, owner)

Amateur Pleasure Championship 
1 Bad Company (Elizabeth Burick, rider; Elizabeth Burick, owner)
2 Tara’s Momento (Gina Torrez, rider; Gina Torrez, owner)
3 NBN Out of The Blue (Amanda Skrinjorich, rider; Joseph & Sandra Gemmel, owner)
4 HB Impression In Town (Kayla Rorabaugh, rider; Cherly Brooks, owner)
5 Aquila’s Ebe N Lea (Amy Snyder, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)

Classic Saddle Pleasure Championship 
1 Stonecroft After Midnight (Donna Zimmerman, rider; Donna Zimmerman, owner)
2 Coventry Isabella (Gina Torrez, rider; Gina Torrez, owner)
3 Treble’s Fleetwood Max (Jessica Rusnock, rider; Regis Rusnnock JR’s Passion LTD, owner)
4 French Episode (Ann Maile, rider; Ann Maile, owner)
5 Lookaway’s Howitzer (Elizabeth Tuma, rider; Jim & Linda Stewart, owner)
6 White Christmas (Beth Wilber, rider; Stephen Smith, owner)

Jr. Hunter Championship 
1 Salem Transcontinental (Lauren Knupp, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 Qua-Drangle (Ashley Jones, rider; Ashley Jones, owner)
3 Hyee’s Marquesa (Lora Lyons, rider; Lora Lyons, owner)
4 Rosedust Fistfullodollars (Fiona Foster, rider; Fiona Foster, owner)
5 Aquilia’s Zena (Lois Magisano, rider; Lois Magisano, owner)
 
Western Seat Equitation Championship 
1 Chisolm (Leah Soubel, rider; Julie Soubel, owner)
2 Cingate Jack Flash (Elizabeth Thomas, rider; Kim Thomas, owner)
3 MerriehillRythem Nation (Ryenn Nicole John, rider; Mary Holloway, owner)
4 Evil Knievel (Madison Wurster, rider; Madison Wurster, owner)
5 EB Brass Ring (Allison Harding, rider; David Harding, owner)
6 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)

Park Harness Championship 
1 Exceptionallee (Stephanie Skelton, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
2 WNDC Chairman of The Board (Mike Grimes, rider; Mikie & Claudia Grimes, Windcrest Farms, owner)
3 DTA Tuff E Nuff (Dale Vidler, rider; Dorothy Atkinson, owner)

Amateur Pleasure Driving Championship 
1 Ryan’s Valentine (Dr. Tim McKinley, rider; Dr. Tim McKinley, owner)
2 Carlyle Upper Caisse (Sheri Beard, rider; Sheri L Beard Denise L Hook, owner)
3 LPS Last Dance (Tim Selinsky, rider; Tim & Carol Selinsky, owner)
 
Jr. Exhibitor Classic Saddle Championship 
1 Miss Doubtfire (Giavanna Carangi, rider; Giavanna Carangi, owner)
2 Treaures’s Classic Lady (Victoria Peskar, rider; Victoria Peskar, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Championship 
1 Night Out (Katie Mair, rider; Katie Mair& Jennifer Grey, owner)
2 Jax Black Jack (Manya LoCascio, rider; Shirley Keller, owner)
3 Hylee Shame On You (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
4 WNDC Mangum Force (Jennifer Carr, rider; Jennifer Carr, owner)
5 Shaker’s Tosca (Christina Ray, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
6 King Lehr’s Countess (Joyce Ackerman Burroughs, rider; Marilyn Ackerman & Brian Burroughs, owner)
  Legendary Noble Roz (Susan Sunday, rider; Susan Sunday, owner)
 
Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship 
1 TSWF Prevailing Wind (Rebekah McKinley, rider; Willard McKinley, owner)
2 DDM Nightwind (Halee Mahoney, rider; Richard Keidan, owner)
3 MJK Fire Nice (Megan Richards, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
4 Iron Forge Steppin Out (Laken Cooper, rider; Laken Cooper, owner)
 
Jr. Exhibitor Hunter Pleasure Championship 
1 Point Of Order (Morgan Hertz, rider; Karen Hertz, owner)
2 Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jennifer Byrne, rider; John & Jennifer Byrne, owner)
3 Hylee Shame On You (Taylor Ray Countryman, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
4 BMF Xerxes (David Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
5 Bacchi boy (Katelyn Thompson, rider; Casandra Vujtech, owner)
6 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)
7 Aquila’s Total Sequence (Lauren Bruss, rider; Cassandra Vujtech, owner)
8 Heyday Patriot Lady (Whitney Childs, rider; Whitney Childs, owner)
  AMCF Booh Bear (Alyssa Plewacki, rider; Alyssa Plewacki, owner)
  Miss EM (Senea Perkins, rider; Manya LoCascio, owner)
  Shaker’s Tosca (Christina Ray, rider; Christina Ray, owner)
 
Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation Championship 
1 Coulee Bend Heritage (Haley Held, rider; Carolyn Karasarides, owner)
2 Aquilia’s Stardust (Connor Chaffin-Farley, rider; Connor Chaffin-Farley, owner)
3 UFMH’s Legacy (Ada Staley, rider; Valerie Staley, owner)
4 Whistler’s Endeavor (Jessa Cyrus, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)
5 Mane Street Fast Lane (Savannah Clark, rider; Savannah Clark, owner)
 
Saddle Seat Equitation Championship 
1 Wind Blu Locomotion (Elizabeth Thomas, rider; Elizabeth Thomas, owner)
2 JLH Valerian (Miranda Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Scholl, owner)
3 LA Ricochet (Annie Thurber, rider; Annie Thurber, owner)
4 HyLee’s By George (Caroline Gaker, rider; Elizabeth Gaker, owner)
5 Swaoook Incognito (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Incognito Partnership, owner)

Jr. Western Pleasure Championship 
1 Artful Move (Katie Mair, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
2 Patchwork Broadway (Kathleen Flower, rider; Janet & Eugene Siddle, owner)
3 Morgan Valley Take Command (Becky Basch, rider; Lori Marino-Beasley, owner)

Amateur Hunter Championship 
1 Broadway HH Parade (Tracy Butkovich, rider; Tracy Butkovich, owner)
2 Cozumel (Gillian Kusmik, rider; Manya LoCascio, owner)
3 Meadowayne Magic Moment (Lora Lyons, rider; Thomas Lyons, owner)
4 Aquilia’s Zena (Lois Magisano, rider; Lois Magisano, owner)
 
Junior Horse English Pleasure Championship 
1 Willowwick Maria La Bella (David Earehart, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
2 Sunny Acres The Wizard (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
3 RJMF Drama Queen (Annie Morgan, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
 
Hunt Seat Equitation Championship 
1 JLS Night Track (Olivia Lahr, rider; Cheryl Woosley, owner)
2 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)
3 Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jennifer Byrne, rider; John & Jennifer Byrne, owner)
4 Dreamaster Flarity (Monica Tolivar, rider; Kelli Dreher, owner)
5 Point Of Order (Morgan Hertz, rider; Karen Hertz, owner)
6 BMF Xerxes (David Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
7 Hylee Shame On You (Taylor Ray Countryman, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
8 Whistler’s Endeavor (Christina Ray, rider; Jessa Cyrus, owner)

Western Pleasure Championship 
1 Tampa Bay (Jessica Marino, rider; Lori Marino-Beasley, owner)
2 RBF Russian Roulette (Reese Richey, rider; Connor Chaffin-Farley, owner)
3 Cedar Farm Lancelot (Annie Morgan, rider; Annie Morgan, owner)
4 TCS Supreme Aire (Shelby Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
5 LYB Karen (Brittany Clark, rider; Linda Clark, owner)
6 DKM Vindicator (Amy Snyder, rider; Amy Snyder, owner)
 
Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Driving Championship 
1 Merriehill Times Square (Jimmy Sicard, rider; Arria Sicard, owner)
2 CKH Rare Beauty (Sydney Kent, rider; Sydney Kent, owner)
3 Carlyle Upper Caisse (Christen Beard, rider; Sheri L Beard Denise L Hook, owner)

English Pleasure Championship 
1 Favorite Son (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
2 LaLoma wing Command (Judy Cramer, rider; Judy Cramer, owner)
3 Dragonsmeade Accolade (Susan Sunday, rider; Susan Sunday, owner)
4 Graywood’s Aedan (William Vidler, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Championship 
1 HFF Thrill Seeker (Lori Sargeant, rider; Lori Sargeant, owner)
2 Aquila’s Gun Smoke (Tim Selinsky, rider; Tim & Carol Selinsky, owner)
3 La Mer (Marilyn Hackett, rider; Larry Bolen, Cedar Creek Farm, owner)
 
Junior Exhibitor Western Pleasure Championship 
1 MerriehillRythem Nation (Ryenn Nicole John, rider; Mary Holloway, owner)
2 Artful Move (Christopher Knupp, rider; Kathi Knupp, owner)
3 Cingate Jack Flash (Elizabeth Thomas, rider; Kim Thomas, owner)
4 Evil Knievel (Madison Wurster, rider; Madison Wurster, owner)
5 Chisolm (Leah Soubel, rider; Julie Soubel, owner)
6 Morgan Valley Miracle (Marie Wallich, rider; Marie Wallich, owner)
7 Mane Street Fast Lane (Christina Ray, rider; Savannah Clark, owner)

Pleasure Driving Championship 
1 RJMF Chandler (John Warner, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
2 CKH Lexington (Tim Jenkins, rider; Tim Jenkins, owner)

Park Saddle Championship 
1 UVM Mad About You (Lauren Brand, rider; Lauren Brand, owner)
2 Equinox Attache (Terry Rutledge, rider; Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge, owner)
3 Lookaway’s Fortune (Samantha Brobst, rider; Jim & Linda Stewart, owner)

Leave a Reply