New England Results – Updated x 4

Here are the first results from New England. Thanks to Linda Burke, Show Secretary for getting them to me. I will update them as they become available.

(updated: 07/22/08 – 10:25am; 12:30pm)

(updated: 07/24/08 – 11:50am – classes through Wed. PM entered)

(updated: 07/25/08 – 3:00pm – classes through Thursday entered)

(updated: 07/26/08 – 11:00am – classes through Friday entered)

Judges:
Euchee Matthews, Alachua, FL (Stallions and Mares In Hand, Park Harness, English Pleasure, Road Hack,
Classic Pleasure Driving, Roadster, Futurity)

Mr. Daryl Hopson, Walla Walla, WA (Specialties In Hand, Hunter Pleasure, Western Pleasure, Trail, Stock Seat and Hunt Seat on the Flat, Hunt/Western Seat, Leadline and Walk and Trot, Miscellaneous, Futurity)

Mrs. Lisa Cunningham Waller, Heiskell, TN (Geldings In Hand, Park Saddle, Pleasure Driving, Classic Pleasure Saddle,
Saddle Seat Equitation and Saddle Seat Equitation Leadline and Walk and Trot, Futurity)

Mrs. Macy P. Hill, Amelia, VA (Carriage Driving)

Ms. Beth I. Stoltz, Redding, CT (Hunters, Jumpers, Hunt Seat Medal over Fences)

Ms. Pamela Wooding, Hope, NJ (Dressage)

Sport Horse in Hand–Open
1 DRF Sea Hawk (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 Michabou K.T. Marilynn (Lori St Hilaire Cash, rider; Lori St Hilaire Cash, owner)

Western Pleasure In Hand–Open
1 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, rider; Alison Chickering, owner)
2 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
3 PLK Shamrock Spirit (Lindsay Perry, rider; Carol S Rog, owner)
4 Seaway St Lawrence (Susan Evans, rider; Bob & Roberta Marshall, owner)

Classic Pleasure In Hand–Open
1 C’est la Vie (Kirsten Johnson, rider; Adam Lewis, owner)
2 Whispering Bellavante (David Sproul, rider; John Macklin, owner)
3 Rare Obsession (Shirley Haas, rider; Bill & Shirley Haas, owner)
4 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Toni Watkins, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
5 Townshend Holly’s Man (Nancy Caisse, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)

Hunter Pleasure in Hand–Open
1 Riverside Rhapsody (Charles & Judy Dorr, rider; Charles & Judy Dorr, owner)
2 Legendary and Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)
3 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
4 Elmhurst Quinlee (Katherine Speer, rider; Ross Speer, owner)
5 Ultra’s Americas Rising (Annette Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
6 Taproot Flag Ship (Kayley Qua, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)

Specialty in Hand Championship
1 C’est la Vie (Kirsten Johnson, rider; Adam Lewis, owner)
2 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, rider; Alison Chickering, owner)

Filly Foal
1 LNT All American Girl (John Hufferd, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
2 DRF Spice Girl (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
3 Colby Calliat (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Suprenant & Charlene Mc Carthy, owner)
4 Faith’s Foal RAF (John Bennett, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
5 Nachol Mama (Steve & Linda Perrone, rider; Steve & Linda Perrone, owner)

Yearling Filly
1 LBJ Stage Fright (Tim Roesink, rider; Laura Braddock
2 LVM Steal The Stage (Mark Mason, rider; David Lantz, owner)
3 Stonecroft Daydream (James Taylor, rider; Stonecroft Farm, owner)
4 Equinox Pillowtalk (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; East of Equinox, owner)
5 Bears Everything (Stephen D Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
6 MEM Flashback (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
7 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet (Will Vidler, rider; Kathryn Gallant, owner)
8 Nstar Petite Etoil (Michele North, rider; Christine North, owner)
Townshend Just For Me (Nancy Caisse, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)
Townshend Red Robin (Nancy Caisse, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)
SJE Celtic Mist (Susan Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)

Two Year Old Filly
1 Firewind Dancing Queen (David Rand, rider; Firewind Morgans, owner)
2 SCH Cheyenne (Shawn Amazeen, rider; Margaret Foley, owner)
3 CBMF Garbielle (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 DRF Ladies Night Out (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin

Junior Champion Mare
1 Firewind Dancing Queen (David Rand, rider; Firewind Morgans, owner)
2 LBJ Stage Fright (Tim Roesink, rider; Laura Braddock, owner)

Mare–3 year old
1 Queen’s Gracious Me (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
2 Dragonsmead Belencraga (Mike Carpenter, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
3 Whispering Wild Cry (Rick Stevens, rider; Laura Mac Kinnon, owner)
4 CBMF Bond Girl (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
5 Whambiance (Thomas Lawlor, rider; Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor, owner)
6 Hawk Haven’s Moondance (Percy Mc Daniel, rider; Susan Cote, owner)

Mare–4 year old
1 Treble’s Pomp & Byzazz (Rick Stevens, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
2 MSV Miss Judy (John Hufferd, rider; John & Belle Hufferd, owner)
3 Stonecroft Trillium (Jenny Taylor, rider; Stonecroft Farm, owner)
4 Townshend Main Date (Richard Boule, rider; John Suprenant & Charlene Mc Carthy, owner)
5 Willowick Maria La Bella (David Earehart, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
6 UVM Makayla (Steve Davis, rider; University of Vermont, owner)

Senior Champion Mare
1 Treble’s Pomp & Byzazz (Rick Stevens, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
2 MSV Miss Judy (John Hufferd, rider; John & Belle Hufferd, owner)

Grand Champion Mare
1 Treble’s Pomp & Byzazz (Rick Stevens, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
2 MSV Miss Judy (John Hufferd, rider; John & Belle Hufferd, owner)

Equitation–Saddle Seat 13 & under
1 LA Ricochet (Annie Thurber, rider; Janet Thurber, owner)
2 WSG Whamo (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
3 Highover All The Rage (Gabrielle Blackman, rider; Gabrielle Blackman, owner)
4 Hermitage Avatar (Kate Kielceski, rider; Kate Kielceski, owner)
5 AMHF Photo Op (Amber Brown, rider; Traci Brown, owner)
6 Formal Protest (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Novice Rider
1 Whispering Whammunition (Maggie Hood, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
2 NBN Cochise (Alicia Flagg, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
3 Bilzone GQ Material (Maggie Elizabeth O’ Toole, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
4 Total Recall (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
5 Liberation Madison Square (Brieanna Teti, rider; Brieanna Teti, owner)
6 Stella Blue (Melissa Curtis, rider; Melissa Curtis, owner)
7 Crazy For You (Jordon Reynolds, rider; Nathanial Tuttle, owner)
8 Patchwork Rhapsody (Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
Hillwood Irish Belle (Jean Botka, rider; Jean Botka, owner)

English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14 to 17
1 Lookaway’s Hot Ticket (Monique Dube, rider; Pauline Richard Dube, owner)
2 FCF Couer De Lion (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
3 HVK Flashback (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
4 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
5 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, owner)
6 Justanotha Well Worth It (Meghann Wright, rider; Shannon Fielder, owner)
7 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Larry & Chris Cassenti, owner)
8 Monnington’s Titian (Hanna Johnson, rider; Kirsten Johnson, owner)
AMF Exodus (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; Evelyn Villemaire, owner)
Cape’s Yankee Clipper (Shae Scanlon, rider; Michael & Mary Scanlon, owner)

Pleasure Driving–3 year old Stallions & Geldiigs
1 Stoney Pt Harlequin Romance (Kurt Hufferd, rider; Stoney Pt Farm, owner)
2 MCS Bandini (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 Miyake (Dwayne Knowles, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 Highover Fortune Teller (Kass Booth, rider; Kass Booth, owner)
5 CBMF Arbitrage (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
6 Dragonsmeade Courante (Bob Kellert, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Novice Rider
1 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrien, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
2 Under Fire (Natalie Nordstrom, rider; Natalie Nordstrom, owner)
3 FCF Valpraiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Mark & Joan Nordstrom, owner)
4 Meadowmere Amberly (Darcy Delaney, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
5 KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
6 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
7 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
8 Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Davenport, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Erin Dorman, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
Ultra’s Americas Rising (Annette Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
Sacred Path Rayne (Megan Pierce, rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce, owner)
Hollybrook Now Hear This (Yvette Pieck, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
Qua-Lity Crown Prince (Alison Shemkovitz, rider; Alison Shemkovitz, owner)
Hylee’s Seven Come 11 (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolley, owner)

Western Pleasure–Junior Horse
1 MJL Rochallor (Belle Hufferd, rider; Rohrs Ranch, owner)
2 Trebles Front and Center (Tim Roesink, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Flintwood Mac (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)
4 Partridge Hill Prophet (Shanna Gish, rider; SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
5 TNP Joyful Spirit (Scott Root, rider; Robin Pelham, owner)
6 PLK Shamrock Spirit (Lindsay Perry, rider; Carol S Rog, owner)
7 Pondview Park Avenue (Judy Nason, rider; Melanie Small, owner)
8 DWS Wind Dancer (Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
Gable’s Northern Lights (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Mary Ellen Gray, owner)
Artful Image Jeff Bessey (Francis Beers, rider; Jeff Bessey, owner)
Ancan Reason to Bee (Rob Marsh, rider; Barbra Hewitt, owner)

Pleasure Driving–4 year old Stallions & Geldings
1 CBMF Double Down (Tim Roesink, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Whispering Masqerade (Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 Home Run (Peter Wheeler, rider; Ann Anderson, owner)
4 Graywood’s Boogie Boy (Mark Mason, rider; Josephine Graci, owner)
5 SYP Hifideltiy (Mike Carpenter, rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins, owner)
6 Starboard’s Big Daddy (Kevin Solimine, rider; Thom Ozycz, owner)
7 UC Domination (John Bennett, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
8 MSV Pomp & Circumstance (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Laurette Walsh, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse
1 CN in Grand Style (Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
2 Bred to Boogie (Beth Fancsali, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
3 Salvador (Tim Morrell, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
4 Reuben-Ide Back Bay (George Fayad, rider; George Fayad, owner)
5 Highover Aria (Kay Thompson, rider; Kay Thompson, owner)
6 Lucky-U (Steven Handy, rider; Steven Handy, owner)
7 Swanbrook Six Percent (Mallory Anderson, rider; Kim Anderson, owner)
8 Black Prong Dream Catcher (Michelle Aulson, rider; Alan & Maureen Aulson, owner)
Riverside Nobelle (Judy Dorr, rider; Charles & Judy Dorr, owner)
Garlands Ace of Spade (Chelsea Miller, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)
Sugarhill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Michael & Buffy Tarr, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 Intrepid Dynasty (Dan Kelley, rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Carnaros (Nancy Hendricks, rider; John & Nancy Hendricks, owner)
3 Stonecroft Byzantine (Cathy Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
4 FRF Seattle Riegin (Jeff Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
5 CN Grand Style (Rebecca Sebastion, rider; Bonus Time Farm LLC, owner)
6 The Master of Disguise (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
7 Intrepid Behold (Art Perry, rider; Art Perry, owner)
8 JAJ Bel Shasher (Cathy Minard, rider; Cathy Minard, owner)
Farabee (Jo Ann Bush, rider; David & Jo Ann Bush, owner)
Flairageous (Thomas Lawlor, rider; Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor, owner)
KH Show Byz (Williiam Raitt, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)

Western Pleasure–Youth
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Wait A Second (Erika Mitchell, rider; Erika Mitchell, owner)
3 WRS Status Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
4 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, rider; Alison Chickering, owner)
5 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
6 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
7 ECP Pretty Woman (Kelsey Ramsey, rider; Erika Ramsey, owner)
8 Highland Ridge Daniel (Anna Mc Lallin, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Nicole Evans, rider; Judy/Kayla Candage, owner)
Partridge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
Morningdance (Sara Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
Dr Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
Guha’s Dream Come True (Lynzi Green, rider; Sid & Sharon Guha

Pleasure Driving–Amateur Mares
1 HVK Sweet Obsession (Dr Barbara Lindauer, rider; Dr Barbara Lindauer, owner)
2 Ultra’s Spirit of Play (Annette Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)

2 Year Old and under Gelding
1 SSLLC Prime Time (Luman Wadhams, rider; Kevin Schengrund, owner)
2 CBMF Wild Ruler (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Molly Magoon, owner)
3 LPS MVP (Lynn Peeples, rider; Lynn Peeples, owner)
4 Wylie Fox (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Bonnie Sogoloff, owner)
5 Legacys Troy (Ann Anderson, rider; New Venture Partnership, owner)
6 LNT John John (Peter Falso, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
7 What’s Happening (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Suprenant & Charlene Mc Carthy, owner)
8 Townshend Pass the Pepper (Nancy Caisse, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)

Junior Champion Gelding
1 SSLLC Prime Time (Luman Wadhams, rider; Kevin Schengrund, owner)
2 CBMF Wild Ruler (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Molly Magoon, owner)

Gelding–3 & 4 Year Old
1 Samuel Adams (Mike Carpenter, rider; Linda Langlois, owner)
2 Equinox Holy Grael (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Diane Miers, owner)
3 A Man’s Man (Rick Stevens, rider; Kimberley Dunn, owner)

Gelding–5 Years and Over
1 CBMF Ruling Class (Holly Johnson, rider; Holly Johnson, owner)
2 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
3 KH Show Byz (Tony Marcelonis, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)
4 Rendition Wake Up Call (Michael Murphy, rider; Amanda Eddy, owner)

Senior Champion Gelding
1 CBMF Ruling Class (Holly Johnson, rider; Holly Johnson, owner)
2 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)

Grand Champion Gelding
1 CBMF Ruling Class (Holly Johnson, rider; Holly Johnson, owner)
2 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)

Colt Foal
1 DRF The Main Man (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)

Yearling Colt
1 The Couturier (Tim Roesink, rider; Saralin Farm, owner)
2 Treble’s By Design (Sammi Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
3 Last Man Standing (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Suprenant & Charlene Mc Carthy, owner)
4 Equinox Fear This (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce, owner)
5 N Star Nautical Mile (Michele North, rider; Michele North, owner)

2 Year Old Colt
1 Dragonsmeade Spot On (Tim Roesink, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
2 SMP My Main Man (James Fisher, rider; Steve & Linda Perrone, owner)

Junior Champion Colt
1 Dragonsmeade Spot On (Tim Roesink, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
2 The Couturier (Tim Roesink, rider; Saralin Farm, owner)

Stallions–3 year old
1 WTS The Joker (David Earehart, rider; Williams Training Stable, owner)
2 Gable’s Smokin’ (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Anne Brown, owner)
3 Hagerbrook Superman (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Peter Redding, owner)
4 CVH Celtic Dream Weaver (Bernard Parker, rider; Catherine Haynes, owner)

Stallions–4 year old
1 MSV Pomp & Circumstance (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Laurette Walsh, owner)

Stallions–5 and over
1 The Master of Disguise (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
2 Mizrahi (Sammi Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
3 SYP High Definition (Rick Stevens, rider; Heidi Kunkel, owner)
4 Queen’s Newport Storm (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
5 Key Biscayne (Sara Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
6 Ultra’s Special Agent (Stephen D Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)

Senior Champion Stallion
1 The Master of Disguise (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
2 Mizrahi (Sammi Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)

Grand Champion Stallion
1 The Master of Disguise (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
2 Mizrahi (Sammi Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse
1 Claim to Fame (Teresa Rosa, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 CN in Grand Style (Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
3 Sugarhill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Michael & Buffy Tarr, owner)
4 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)
5 Garland Rising Star (Chelsea Miller, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
6 Sarde’s Samurai (Kathleen Vaughan, rider; Roxanne Sardelli, owner)
7 Smarty Jones (Rosalie Leary, rider; Diane Morse, owner)
8 Silver Lake in Line (Sue Oliver, rider; Shane & Sue Oliver, owner)

English Pleasure–Amateur Novice Rider
1 Game Piece (Jason Douglass, rider; Jason Douglass, owner)
2 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
3 Eire Crest Camelot (Caitllyn Lynch, rider; Robert Tait, owner)
4 EB Moonlight (Frank Garguilo, rider; Frank Garguilo, owner)
5 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
6 Hillwood Irish Revenue (Leah Hurley, rider; Susan Kalalas, owner)
7 B Sharp Major (Kathy Jurkowski, rider; Elizabeth Bertrand, owner)
Pleasure Driving–4 year old Mare
1 Highover to the Nines (Cindy Vogels, rider; David & Cindy Vogels, owner)
2 Dragonsmead Infusion (Phil Fountain, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
3 MSV Genuine Risk (Mike Goebig, rider; Robert & Stacey Foster, owner)
4 KGA Montigo Bay (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
5 Still Thinking (Sheri Lampropoulos, rider; Geraldine Mc Laud, owner)
6 Willowick Maria La Bella (David Earehart, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
7 MEM Shock & Awe (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Driver
1 Maximum Command (Donald Girroir, rider; Kaylie Piekarczyk, owner)
2 Merriehill High Spirits (Nancy Elliott, rider; Nancy Elliott, owner)
3 Hails Vie En Rose (Carol Pinney, rider; Rev Bernard Kelly, owner)
4 Stoneleigh Flair for Life (Kathy Shubitowski, rider; Jennifer Shubitowski, owner)
5 Money to Burn (Norman Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
6 Total Recall (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
7 Lee-el’s Thunderbay (Gary Thorn, rider; Christina Thorn, owner)
8 Whispering Bellavante (John Macklin, rider; John Macklin, owner)
JW Sporting Victory (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
LNT Jack be Nimble (Lyniece Talmadge, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)

Pleasure Driving–3 year old Mare
1 JME Cupid’s Arrow (Tim Roesink, rider; Dr Barbara Lindauer, owner)
2 Highover Stylin (Kass Booth, rider; Kay Thompson, owner)
3 Sevati (Mark Mason, rider; Pamela Wirth, owner)
4 Stiletto (Mike Goebig, rider; Tara Good, owner)
5 Tara’s Foxfire (Ken Swanson, rider; Frances Pugh, owner)
6 Mem Have You Ever (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
7 MEM First Joy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)

English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 and under
1 Think About It, MEM (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
2 Plum Haven Minuet (Kristen Wade, rider; Michael & Dawn Wade, owner)
3 AMHF Photo Op (Amber Brown, rider; Traci Brown, owner)
4 Gradells Wild Reflection (Max Liberty, rider; Max Liberty, owner)
5 Formal Protest (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
6 Springmill Souvenir (Amber Green, rider; Amber Green, owner)
7 MEM Casa-Blanca (Quinn Mercier, rider; Quinn Mercier, owner)

Equitation–Saddle Seat 14-17
1 Hollybrook Romeo (Meghan Bradley, rider; Brooke Gove, owner)
2 HVK Latin Wild (Brynne Cummings, rider; Brynne Cummings, owner)
3 Adventure’s Priority (Alyssa Mediate, rider; Kathleen Mediate, owner)
4 WSG Whamo (Katie Coney, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
5 Monnington’s Titian (Hanna Johnson, rider; Kirsten Johnson, owner)
6 Justanotha Well Worth It (Meghann Wright, rider; Shannon Fielder, owner)
7 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitllyn Lynch, owner)
8 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, owner)
Flash Dawson (Alyssa Wick, rider; Katie Goodpaster, owner)
Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Larry & Chris Cassenti, owner)
CHR Can’t Dodge Glory (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Scholl, owner)

Pleasure Driving–3 year old specialty
1 Townshend Peps Martini (Nancy Caisse, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Stallions & Geldings
1 Boogie Nights (Anne Marie Biron, rider; Martin & Anne Marie Biron, owner)
2 IGF Coeur Et Ame (Erin Kelley, rider; Erin Kelley, owner)
3 DRF How Suite It Is (Caleb Noble, rider; Nancy Collier, owner)
4 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
5 Whispering Rhythum-Blues (Deborah Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
6 Syncopation (Daisy Beisler, rider; Daisy Beisler, owner)
7 Woodnbrook High N Mighty (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
8 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
NBN Cochise (Alicia Flagg, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
SPR Black Magic (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
Crazy For You (Jordon Reynolds, rider; Nathanial Tuttle, owner)

Park Saddle–3 year old
1 PPR Belly Dancer (Kristen Tramposh, rider; Peeper Ranch, owner)
Equitation–Classic 14-17
1 Versailles (Hayley Porter, rider; Hayley Porter, owner)
2 Noble Viking Echo (Rachael Menard, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
3 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
4 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
5 Pondview E-Z Spirit (Amy Podesva, rider; James Podesva, owner)
6 Sensational Touch (Natasha Daigle, rider; Natasha Daigle, owner)
7 Acheron (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
8 Ultras Glamour Girl (Kelsey Bornt, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
Noteworthy (Sarah Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
Crazy For You (Jordon Reynolds, rider; Nathanial Tuttle, owner)
Heyday Bells N Whistles (Audrey Antolovich, rider; Audrey Antolovich, owner)

Park Harness–Youth
1 MEM Thriller (Tyler Hufferd, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 WS Commanding Spirit (James Sebring, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
3 The Alchemist (Danielle Paufve, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)

Equitation–Classic 13 & under
1 Cabot Carte Blanche (Audrey Lowry, rider; Fay Lowry, owner)
2 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy (Brittany Pothier, rider; Tim & Denise Pothier, owner)
3 Amabayus (Bailey Bartley, rider; John/Claudette McCoy, owner)
4 Successive Endeavors (Emma Kate Flanagan, rider; Devan Delay, owner)
5 UC Rianna (Julie Walker, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
Sweeneys Midnight Son (Victoria Rose Allen, rider; Trent & Linda Allen, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen’s
1 John Weslee (Dwayne Knowles, rider; Cathy Minard, owner)
2 Dantree Night Call (Jack Gatewood, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
3 Queen’s Johnny Angel (Bob Kellert, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
4 RJMF Barrymore (Tim Morrell, rider; Louis & Nancy Andreano, owner)
5 MEM Say My Name (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
6 Noteworthy’s Nobel Heir (Vince Le Master, rider; The Rivers Edge Inc, owner)
7 KH Show Byz (Williiam Raitt, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)
8 Graywoods Corin (Percy Mc Daniel, rider; Cortney Barber, owner)
MEM Main Street (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
Quabbin Obsession (Donald Girroir, rider; Donald Girroir, owner)
Realize (Richard Boule, rider; John Suprenant & Charlene Mc Carthy, owner)
Starboard’s Big Daddy (Kevin Solimine, rider; Thom Ozycz, owner)

Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 MCA Seawind Serenade (Anna Tassinari, rider; Steven & Jill Tassinari, owner)
2 Park Place Dominion (Inga Johnson, rider; Kirsten Johnson, owner)
3 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step (George Liberty, rider; George Liberty, owner)
4 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
5 WRS Status Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
6 Vigil mar Thomas (Emily Jones, rider; Emily Jones, owner)
7 GW In Lieu of Cash (Emily Puthawala, rider; Emily Puthawala, owner)
8 Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judy/Kayla Candage, owner)
FIF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
Circle Z Noble Signature (Amber Bornt, rider; Amber Bornt, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Open Mares
1 Stella Blue (Melissa Curtis, rider; Melissa Curtis, owner)
2 RN Champagne Summer (Lynn Plourde, rider; Lynn Plourde, owner)
3 Tapestry Field of Dreams (Jo Ann Bush, rider; David & Jo Ann Bush, owner)
4 Patchwork Rhapsody (Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
5 Hillwood Irish Claddagh (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)

Equitation–Western Seat
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
3 The Sorceror (Katie Fraser, rider; Gary & Joann Ward, owner)
4 Park Place Dominion (Inga Johnson, rider; Kirsten Johnson, owner)
5 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
6 Vigil mar Thomas (Emily Jones, rider; Emily Jones, owner)
7 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
8 WRS Status Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
Partridge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
GW In Lieu of Cash (Emily Puthawala, rider; Emily Puthawala, owner)
FIF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
Ryan’s Starbeam (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
Circle Z Noble Signature (Amber Bornt, rider; Amber Bornt, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Masters
1 D Bar J Habakkuk (Connie Hose, rider; Hose-Fawcett Family, owner)
2 Dreamaker Whatta Sight (Jane Thompson, rider; Robert & Jane Thompson, owner)
3 KN Curiosity (Chris Thoma, rider; Chris Thoma, owner)

Park Saddle–Amateur
1 BKC Valiant Star (Casey Mc Donald Douglass, rider; Firewind Morgans, owner)
2 CN The Masters Flyte (Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
3 Key Biscayne (Sara Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
4 Ultra’s Dark Shadow (Lisa De Nuzzo, rider; Lisa De Nuzzo, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 Ladies Night (Kathleen Peeples, rider; The Brown-Klein Famiy, owner)
2 Andrea’s Radiance (Sarah Gove, rider; Sara Heffernan, owner)
3 BHF Bellatrist (“Penny” Lauren Shawah, rider; “Penny” Lauren Shawah, owner)
4 AMHF Missiplicity (Monty Kugeler, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
5 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Lindsay Perry, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
6 Garland Fluer De Lis (Joyce Thoma, rider; Joyce Thoma, owner)
7 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
8 Dubonett with a Twist (Whitney Kono, rider; Whitney Kono, owner)
Sunny Acres Sneek A Peek (Dorothy Atkinson, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
Queechees Prairie Rose (Marianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)

Western Pleasure–Amateur Stallions & Geldings
1 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
2 Mtn Laurel Election Day (C A Lee III, rider; C A Lee III, owner)
3 PLF Maximum Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; Jim and Natalie Maloof, owner)
4 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
5 Troika’s Black Russian (Ling Fu Wylie, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
6 Jimmy Houston (Michael Chase, rider; Cindy Stanton, owner)
7 Meadowsong Rhythm (Jerry Nau, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
8 Dr Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Gulfwind Triple Dare (Alice Nazzaro, rider; Alice Nazzaro, owner)
Equinox Encore (Jennifer Wood Boucher, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
Evan Destiny Jem (Robin Pelham, rider; June Karbowski, owner)
Westenfeld Music Master (Julianne Smith, rider; Carl/Julianne Smith, owner)

Park Harness–Ladies
1 Signed Sealed Delivered (Kim Germ Cramer, rider; Kim Germ Cramer, owner)
2 Minion Mardi Gras (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Bianca Abell, owner)
3 Enough Said (Amanda Hill, rider; Mary Wilson, owner)

English Pleasure–Amateur Stallions and Geldings
1 Gotti (Kim Germ Cramer, rider; Kim Germ Cramer, owner)
2 MEM La Vida Loco (Beth Fancsali, rider; Beth Fancsali, owner)
3 Almost Famous (Amanda Mc Hatten, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
4 No Doubt (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
5 Hylee’s Christmas Beau (Robin Mills, rider; Robin Mills, owner)
6 Gable Hit the Road Jack (Susan Evans, rider; Susan Evans, owner)
7 Tara’s Fire Walker (Krista Headley, rider; Krista Headley, owner)
8 Merriehill Local Talent (Holly Bedient, rider; Holly Bedient, owner)
Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
LPV Excalibur (Danielle Rice, rider; Joe & Marion Gaigal, owner)

Western Pleasure–Amateur Mares
1 Wait A Second (Erika Mitchell, rider; Erika Mitchell, owner)
2 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
3 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
4 Windwards Marianna (Lauren Du Pont, rider; Lauren Du Pont, owner)
5 GVM Amazing Grace (Tina Peters, rider; Tina Peters, owner)
6 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Margot Apple, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
7 MNM Original Design (Nancy Galusha, rider; Nancy/Mickey Galusha, owner)
8 Seaway After Shock (Thomas Arnowitz, rider; Thomas Arnowitz, owner)
Acadia’s Secret Promise (Sandy Wooding, rider; Sandy Wooding, owner)

Park Saddle–Masters
1 Lamborghini In Black (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Dr Grace Steere, owner)
2 Get Busy (Kathy Gutting, rider; Kathy Gutting, owner)
3 CN The Commanding Touch (Brenda Varney, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
4 Flintlock Testarosa (Jessica White, rider; Pete & Gael Jaeger Jr, owner)

Roadster to Bike–Open
1 JW Romantic Ways (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 FRF Looking Glass (Lynn Peeples, rider; William Shean, owner)
3 Dragonsmeade Maximara (Luman Wadhams, rider; Trebles Morgan Manor Trust, owner)
4 Flairetation (Peggy Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
5 HVK March Flaire (Sammi Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
6 Blkorchid Live From NY (Percy Mc Daniel, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Open Mares and Geldings
1 What’s My Line (Stan Bodnar, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
2 Diana Victoria (Tim Roesink, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Stardavari (Mike Carpenter, rider; Terry Titus, owner)
4 MEM So Emotional (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
5 SBS Sincerely (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)

English Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
2 Queen’s Proud Mary (Sandy Hendrick, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
3 One & Only (Kate Kertscher, rider; Kate Kertscher, owner)
4 Ultra’s Spirit of Play (Annette Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
5 JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 Sight Unseen (Sarah Gove, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
2 KH Chapter One (Jennifer Piper, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
3 MEM Hot Shot (Rebecca Hunzeker, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
4 Let’s Get Byzy (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm, owner)
5 TTA Knight of Glory (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Andrea Graeff, owner)
6 Arboria Ben Hur (Judy Nason, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
7 En Excess NKS (Jennifer Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
8 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
MEM Virtual Reality (Anna Weeks, rider; Anna Weeks, owner)
Dragonsmeade Grand Isle (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
CBMF Mind Games (Jodi Turati, rider; Jodi Turati, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Graycliff Carovaggio (Mary Antinozzi, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa La Rochelle, owner)
LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Caitlin Wolfe, owner)
Grand Cru Valentino (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
FCF Valpraiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Mark & Joan Nordstrom, owner)
JJF The Big Easy (Anne Ebbert, rider; Kristin King, owner)
Willowick Neon Lights (Rachel Coombs, rider; Bob & Cassandra Le Donne, owner)
LIV Man Of Steele (Nicole Morrison, rider; Patricia Morrison, owner)
Hasty’s Honor (Katelyn Jenkins, rider; Katelyn Jenkins, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Open Stallions
1 Tolstoy (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
2 Sea-Vu Justified (Richard Boule, rider; Gove Family Partnership, owner)
3 The Master of Disguise (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)

Park Harness–Open
1 JW That Special Flaire (Ken Swanson, rider; Frances Pugh, owner)
2 Whitemud Dixie Danceking (Harry Sebring, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
3 CVH Celtic Command (Bernard Parker, rider; Catherine Haynes, owner)
4 Lookaways High Roller (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)

Western Pleasure–Masters
1 PLF Maximum Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; Jim and Natalie Maloof, owner)
2 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
3 Chase Manhattan (Pat West, rider; Pat West, owner)
4 AMHF Missiplicity (Monty Kugeler, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
5 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Margot Apple, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
6 Gulfwind Triple Dare (Alice Nazzaro, rider; Alice Nazzaro, owner)
7 Havenwoods Legacy (Linda Barber, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)
8 Evan Destiny Jem (Robin Pelham, rider; June Karbowski, owner)
Meadowsong Rhythm (Jerry Nau, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
Acadia’s Secret Promise (Sandy Wooding, rider; Sandy Wooding, owner)
Pondview Picante (Deborah Worth, rider; Deborah Worth, owner)
Seaway After Shock (Thomas Arnowitz, rider; Thomas Arnowitz, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 AFf Leroy Brown (Katherine Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 Plum Haven Minuet (Kristen Wade, rider; Michael & Dawn Wade, owner)
3 Mia-A-Pex (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)
Lookaway’s Hot Ticket (Monique Dube, rider; Pauline Richard Dube, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat 9 & under
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
3 Malloflax Maxum (Sophie Jackson, rider; Danielle/Yasmine/Sophia Jackson, owner)
4 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Melissa Lambrecht, owner)
5 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
6 Taproot Flag Ship (Kayley Qua, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)

Pleasure Driving–2 year old Stallons & Geldings
1 Indian Creek Bellagio (Kurt Hufferd, rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot, owner)
2 Merriehill Major League (Stan Bodnar, rider; Merriehill Farm, owner)
3 MCS Ladainian (Mike Carpenter, rider; Mike Carpenter, owner)
4 SSLLC Primary Contender (Luman Wadhams Kevin Schengrund, owner)
5 Playmor’s Rodeo Drive (Whitney Bodnar, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
6 LPS MVP (Nancy Flower, rider; Lynn Peeples, owner)
7 AMHF Star Studded Event (Bob Kellert, rider; David & Cindy Vogels, owner)
8 CBMF Wild Ruler (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Molly Magoon, owner)
Cabot French Masterpiece (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–3 year old
1 Wish List (Kara Brooke Hose, rider; Trotwood Stable, owner)
2 Epona’s Perrier Jauet (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
3 Dantree Secrets (Crystal Everett, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
4 MEM Look AT Me (Danielle Paufve, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
5 Pembroke Annabella (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
6 CBMF Night Games (Tammy Levesque, rider; Tammy Levesque, owner)
7 CBMF Imagination (Teresa Rosa, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
8 Flintlocks Othello (Rob Marsh, rider; Pete & Gael Jaeger Jr, owner)
Townshend Peps Martini (Nancy Caisse, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat 10-11
1 The Lion King (Angelina Ditta, rider; Angelina Ditta, owner)
2 Renaissance Espionage (Mckenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
3 Cosmic Girl (Sarah Lane, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Sarah Hutcheson, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
5 El D Bars Hi Lite (Crystal Green, rider; Crystal Green, owner)
6 MCM American Prayer (Isabella Ferri-Beebout, rider; Isabella Ferri-Beebout, owner)
7 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
8 CMO Trinity (Megan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
HVK Voyant (Averi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
Meadomere Doubletime (Yasmin Jackson, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
Quality Kayley Q (Ben Leahy, rider; Kayley Qua, owner)

English Pleasure–3 year old Mare
1 Salem Front and Center (Peggy Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 MEM First Joy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
3 Graywood’s Epona (Jennifer Mason, rider; William Haines/ Ledyard Company, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–4 year old
1 Janes Addiction (Fay Lowry, rider; Tom/Kerry Bodine Jane Wyche, owner)
2 MeM Triple Sec (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Jeff/Darlene White, owner)
3 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson, owner)
4 Key Motion (Scott Travers, rider; Nancy Desrosiers, owner)
5 Garland Movado (Chelsea Miller, rider; Chelsea Miller, owner)
6 Springmill Madison (Tori Mattozzi, rider; Mike & Victoria Mattozzi, owner)
7 Col-ley’s Bilt For Biznez (Scott Root, rider; E. Wayne Colley, owner)
8 Owlwood Narcae Fortunado (Angelina Radoccia, rider; Angelina Radoccia, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Classic 11 & under
1 Hillwood Irish Belle (Sadie Ray, rider; Jean Botka, owner)
2 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
3 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
4 Name removed by request
5 Manistee Le Mistral (Hannah Bornt, rider; Hannah Bornt, owner)
6 RMW Airborne (Alexandra Galletta, rider; Michael/Kimberley Galletta, owner)

English Pleasure–3 year old Stallions & Geldings
1 Floored (Tara Good, rider; Tara Good, owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Courante (Mary Cockrel, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Western Seat 11 & under
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 PTR Raz Ma Taz (Jaden Fire, rider; Jaden Fire, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Skywalker (Rebecca Beets, rider; Eleanor Hutcheson, owner)

Pleasure Driving–2 year old Mare
1 Indian Creek Cipriani (Shanna Gish, rider; SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
2 Queen’s Sweet Caroline (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)

Equitation–Hunt Seat 14-15
1 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
2 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
3 Orwoods Special Edition (Kaitlin Emmerson, rider; Kaitlin Emmerson, owner)
4 RIG Park Avenue (Lexi Chruscicki, rider; Randy & Ilene Goulette, owner)
5 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold (Anna Kufs, rider; Anna & Maura Kufs, owner)
6 Charlestown Firestorm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
7 LLL Mihael (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
8 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin Garry & Valerie Tobin, owner)
Speakeasy (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
Beta B’ Provocative (Rebecca Thornquist, rider; Martha Wetmore, owner)
Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
Qua-Lity Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Alison Shemkovitz, owner)
Garland High Lilly (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)

English Pleasure–Youth
1 Ultra’s Proclamation (Adriana Liberty, rider; Adriana Liberty, owner)
2 Medomak French Invasion (Nicole Evans, rider;Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 KH Show Byz (Williiam Raitt, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)
4 RWF Walk In The Park (Meghan Bradley, rider; Leeann Bradley, owner)
5 Mazathan (Christina Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
6 Noteworthy’s Nobel Heir (Kristen Wade, rider; The Rivers Edge Inc, owner)
7 Trebles Fleetwood Max (Jessica Rusnock, rider; Jr’s Passion Ltd, owner)
8 Regardless (Magdalena Mahoney, rider; Magdalena Mahoney, owner)
HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, owner)
SLB Triple Play (Laura Poulin, rider; Laura Poulin, owner)
UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; Evelyn Villemaire, owner)
Coal Miner’s Wildfire (Erika Webster, rider; Pam Wirth Erika Webster, owner)
Merriehill Local Talent (Holly Bedient, rider; Holly Bedient, owner)
The Gate Keeper (Abby Jones, rider; Abby Jones, owner)
Equinox Alexander (Michael Malinowski, rider; Richard Gold, owner)
Liberation Knickerbocker (Marlo Franco, rider; Marlo Franco, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Novice Horse
1 Equinox Heir of Courage (Ivan Beattie, rider; East of Equinox, owner)
2 Hillwood Once in Awhile (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Chris Martino, owner)
3 MEM Taser (David Sproul, rider; Rachel Frazier, owner)
4 Stoneleigh Flair for Life (Kathy Shubitowski, rider; Jennifer Shubitowski, owner)
5 LIV Star Witness (Susan Huettner, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
6 Tapestry Field of Dreams (Jo Ann Bush, rider; David & Jo Ann Bush, owner)
7 Lee-el’s Thunderbay (Gary Thorn, rider; Christina Thorn, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Youth Stallion & Gelding
1 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
2 LIV Man Of Steele (Amy Morrison, rider; Patricia Morrison, owner)
3 Narragansett Bay (Travis Wilson, rider; Travis Wilson, owner)
4 Heartmeadow By Request (Francesca Fields, rider; Francesca Fields, owner)
5 Merriehill Isa Boo (Maggie Smith, rider; Kate Vail, owner)
6 Elmhurst Quinlee (Katherine Speer, rider; Ross Speer, owner)
7 Riverchase Starbound (Lynzi Green, rider; Denice Fulmer, owner)
8 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Erin Dorman, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
Legendary and Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa La Rochelle, owner)
Roadshow Killarney (Kara Brooke Hose, rider; Trotwood Stable, owner)
LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Caitlin Wolfe, owner)
Raintree Resurrection (Tabitha Griswald, rider; Tabitha Griswald, owner)
Attention Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Melissa Lambrecht, owner)
Under Fire (Talia Nordstrom, rider; Talia Nordstrom, owner)
STM Victory’s Sharpshooter (Ellen Mc Quade, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
Highover Oaklyn Command (Victoria Valway, rider; Kay Thompson, owner)
Azeedads Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Chris & Andrea Kelley, owner)

Road Hack–Amateur
1 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
2 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
3 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrien, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
4 Rumor Has It (Elizabeth Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
5 Ryan’s Starbeam (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
6 Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
7 Hylee’s Seven Come 11 (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolley, owner)
8 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)
Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Youth Mare
1 MEM Scan-dal-less (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
2 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
3 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
4 Meadowmere Amberly (Darcy Delaney, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
5 Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
6 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
7 MEM Evening Affair (Danielle Paufve, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
8 Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Davenport, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
Better In Black (Stephanie Slater, rider; Stephanie Slater, owner)
Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Elsa Wright, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Amateur Novice
1 Game Piece (Jason Douglass, rider; Jason Douglass, owner)
2 Ultra’s Special Agent (Annette Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
3 Quabbin Obsession (Donald Girroir, rider; Donald Girroir, owner)
4 SBS Sincerely (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
5 MEM Like No One Else (Richard Pittman, rider; George Schott, owner)
6 Springmill Aire Apparent (Kathryn Gallant, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)

Equitation–Hunt Seat 16-17
1 KHF Dante De Lion (Kimberly Gilmore, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
2 Under Fire (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Talia Nordstrom, owner)
3 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
4 Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jennifer Byrne, rider; John & Jenny Byrne, owner)
5 D Bar J Habakkuk (Elizabeth Fawcett, rider; Hose-Fawcett Family, owner)
6 Meadowmere Curiosity (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
7 Equinox Adagio (Hannah White, rider; Jacqueline Chandler, owner)
8 JJF The Big Easy (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
Wintergreen Sultana (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)

Park Harness–3 year old
1 Indian Creek American Girl (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 ALB Elusive Star (Mike Goebig, rider; Anthony & Linda Brewer, owner)
3 Whispering Heir Dazzle (Michael Scanlon, rider; Susan Scanlon, owner)

Equitation–Hunt Seat 13 & under
1 WSG Mystic Impression (Kendra Peeples, rider; Kendra Peeples, owner)
2 Cabot Custom Order (Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
3 CBMF Danger Zone (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
4 Quaker’s Astrid (Amanda Chruscicki, rider; Reindance Stables, owner)
5 Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
6 High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
7 Meadomere Doubletime (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
8 TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Jenna Costanzo, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
Sunny Acres Sneek A Peek (Taylor Countryman, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
Hyland Acres Dynamic Wishes (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 9 & under
1 Indian Creek Belle Star (Kasey Saccocia, rider; Kasey & Kellie Saccocia, owner)
2 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Chris & Andrea Kelley, owner)
3 KGA In Style (Genivieve Kerr, rider; Genivieve Kerr, owner)
4 Noble Viking Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
5 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
6 Burkland Commanderette (Lexi Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
7 Gradell’s Pandora (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jean De Gutis, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 10-11
1 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
2 Plum Haven Minuet (Lauren Wade, rider; Michael & Dawn Wade, owner)
3 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
4 Hylees The Devil I Am (Taylor Borruso, rider; Taylor Borruso, owner)
5 Up Hyre Victry Street (Haley Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)
6 Sugarlane Live Wire (Alex Carrier, rider; Alex Carrier, owner)
7 Ultras Special Delivery (Haleigh Quigg, rider; Haleigh Quigg, owner)

Park Saddle–4 year old
1 MEM Bonnie Blue (Tim Roesink, rider; John & Nancy Hendricks, owner)
2 Bellerophon (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Steven Handy, owner)
3 Legacy’s Atlantis (Ann Anderson, rider; New Venture Partnership, owner)
4 MEM Tough Enough (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)

English Pleasure–Amateur Masters
1 Versace (Angela Conner Bulmer, rider; Angela Conner Bulmer, owner)
2 Monnington Wish (Eeta Sachon, rider; Eeta Sachon, owner)
3 Sydney Dawson (Patricia Pitman, rider; Richard & Patricia Pitman, owner)
4 CBMF Back Stage Pass (Sue Tillson, rider; John & Sue Tillson, owner)
5 Flairageous (Rebecca Lawlor, rider; Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor, owner)

Wednesday

English Pleasure–Open Mares
1 Ultra’s Legal Holiday (Debbie Lukas, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
2 Paradigm Hot Chocolate (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 HVK Rite of Passage (Jennifer Mason, rider; Herbert Kohler, owner)
4 Ultra’s Spirit of Play (Annette Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
5 JNP Total Eclipse (Scott Root, rider; Joe & Marion Gaigal, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Stallion & Gelding
1 Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa La Rochelle, owner)
2 MEM Hot Shot (Rebecca Hunzeker, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
3 MEM Virtual Reality (Anna Weeks, rider; Anna Weeks, owner)
4 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
5 FCF Valpraiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Mark & Joan Nordstrom, owner)
6 Willowick Neon Lights (Rachel Coombs, rider; Bob & Cassandra Le Donne, owner)
7 KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
8 CBMF Mind Games (Jodi Turati, rider; Jodi Turati, owner)
Townshend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, rider; Gloria Henry, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Roadshow Killarney (Kara Brooke Hose, rider; Trotwood Stable, owner)
LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Caitlin Wolfe, owner)

English Pleasure–Open Stallions & Geldings
1 Bada Bing (Peggy Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 Cartier (Sarah Gove, rider; Gay Gove, owner)
3 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
4 LPS The Boggie Man (David Rand, rider; Nancy Ramsey, owner)
5 Cherrydale Acapella (Luman Wadhams, rider; DeeDee Ludlam, owner)
6 Ye Old Stolz Lager (Selvin Torrez, rider; Dolores Waddell, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Geldings
1 C’est la Vie (Kirsten Johnson, rider; Dr Grace Steere, owner)
2 DRF How Suite It Is (Brittany Philbrook, rider; Nancy Collier, owner)
3 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
4 Whispering Gaitling (Laura Spengler, rider; Laura Spengler, owner)
5 Trebles Legal Tender (Loek Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
6 Wesmore Premonition (Lisa Gold, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)
7 Beamtime (Susan Huettner, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Mare
1 Andrea’s Radiance (Sara Heffernan, rider; Sara Heffernan, owner)
2 BHF Bellatrist (“Penny” Lauren Shawah, rider; “Penny” Lauren Shawah, owner)
3 Cabot Betty White (Rebecca Sebastion, rider; Bonus Time Farm LLC, owner)
4 Better In Black (Stephanie Slater, rider; Stephanie Slater, owner)
5 Dreamaker Whatta Sight (Jane Thompson, rider; Robert & Jane Thompson, owner)
6 AMHF Missiplicity (Monty Kugeler, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
7 Hawthorn’s Abby Road (Jackie Dougherty, rider; Jackie/Nicole Dougherty, owner)
8 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
Sunny Acres Sneek A Peek (Dorothy Atkinson, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)

Park Saddle–Mare & Gelding
1 Azeedad’s Lucky Star (Ann Anderson, rider; Chris & Andrea Kelley, owner)

Western Pleasure–Open Stallions & Geldings
1 Trebles Tanqueray (Judy Nason, rider; Gregory & Carol Fleck, owner)
2 Worked In Gold (Jeff Bessey, rider; Frances Beers, owner)
3 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, rider; Alison Chickering, owner)
4 CBMF Cutting Edge (Bonnie Sogoloff, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
5 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
6 SPR Don Juan (David Earehart, rider; LS Morgans Inc, owner)
7 Cabot French Lieutenant (Jennifer Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
8 Garland French Authority (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Medomak French Invasion (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Guha’s Dream Come True (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Sid & Sharon Guha, owner)
PLF Maximum Results (Tammy Levesque, rider; Jim and Natalie Maloof, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Mares
1 RN Champagne Summer (Lynn Plourde, rider; Lynn Plourde, owner)
2 Tughill Slight Indulgence (Kylee Cochran, rider; Cochran Auction Service, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Ladies Mares and Geldings
1 CBMF Ruling Class (Holly Johnson, rider; Holly Johnson, owner)
2 Bugatti Royale (Anne Benson, rider; Michael & Joan Travers, owner)
3 Queen’s Newport Summer (Priscilla Marconi, rider; Tri Color Ventures Inc, owner)
4 Highover to the Nines (Cindy Vogels, rider; David & Cindy Vogels, owner)
5 Grand Cru Taittinger (Ann Anderson, rider; John & Karen Teller, owner)
6 Can’t You See MEM (Melissa Morrell, rider; Phyllis Frechette, owner)
7 Still Thinking (Sheri Lampropoulos, rider; Geraldine Mc Laud, owner)
8 MEM Feel The Heat (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
HVK Sweet Obsession (Dr Barbara Lindauer, rider; Dr Barbara Lindauer, owner)

Roadster to Bike–Amateur
1 Arboria Victorious (Paul Calandra, rider; Paul Calandra, owner)
2 Fancy Schmancy (Mary Ann Cole, rider; Mary Ann Cole, owner)

Western Pleasure–Open Mares
1 PJM Sho-Bree-O (Allyson Hughes, rider; Allyson Hughes, owner)
2 HL My My (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Holly Seavitt, owner)
3 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Jeff Bessey, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
4 Gradell Delightful Wishes (Cheri Barber, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
5 Danell’s Lovenotes (Amy Bessey, rider; Nancy Elliott, owner)
6 Windwards Marianna (Lauren Du Pont, rider; Lauren Du Pont, owner)
7 Morningdance (Sara Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
8 GVM Amazing Grace (Nancy Vidler, rider; Tina Peters, owner)
SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
TNP Joyful Spirit (Scott Root, rider; Robin Pelham, owner)

Park Saddle–Stallion
1 HVK Vibrance (Jenny Taylor, rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins, owner)

Park Saddle–Novice Horse
1 MEM First Bell (Rick Lane, rider; Sara & Susan Mac Dougall, owner)
2 Hylee’s Babylon (Larry Bonnell, rider; David Lund, owner)
3 Flintlock Testarosa (Jessica White, rider; Pete & Gael Jaeger Jr, owner)
4 CBMF Ready or Not (Rosalie Leary, rider; Jean De Gutis, owner)
5 CBMF Clear Victory (Jennifer Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Mares
1 Rare Obsession (Shirley Haas, rider; Bill & Shirley Haas, owner)
2 Lookaways Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
3 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Toni Watkins, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
4 Hails Vie En Rose (Carol Pinney, rider; Rev Bernard Kelly, owner)

Park Saddle–Youth
1 CBMF Undeniable (Jessie Fejes, rider; Jessie Fejes, owner)
2 JW Raire Review (Max Liberty, rider; Lakefront Farm LLC, owner)
3 Bear Brook Bodacious (Shelley Stevenson, rider; Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC, owner)
4 VVM Mad About You (Lauren Brand, rider; Lauren Brand, owner)

English Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 Uppercase Innovation (Lynn Peeples, rider; Cynthia Fawcett, owner)
2 John Weslee (Dwayne Knowles, rider; Cathy Minard, owner)
3 Ultra’s Special Agent (Annette Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
4 Shut Up And Dance BLM (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jeffery Smeed, owner)
5 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
6 Ultra’s Special Knight (Kelsey Bornt, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
7 MEM Indecent Proposal (Danielle Paufve, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
8 Hillwood Irish Revenue (Leah Hurley, rider; Susan Kalalas, owner)
B Sharp Major (Debbie Lukas, rider; Elizabeth Bertrand, owner)
EB Moonlight (Frank Garguilo, rider; Frank Garguilo, owner)
Sugarlane Live Wire (Shelly Farr, rider; Alex Carrier, owner)
LPV Excalibur (Danielle Rice, rider; Joe & Marion Gaigal, owner)
The Gate Keeper (Abby Jones, rider; Abby Jones, owner)
Eire Crest Camelot (Suzanne Haberek, rider; Robert Tait, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 Cabot Carte Blanche (Audrey Lowry, rider; Fay Lowry, owner)
2 Amabayus (Bailey Bartley, rider; John/Claudette McCoy, owner)
3 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy (Brittany Pothier, rider; Tim & Denise Pothier, owner)
4 Sweeneys Midnight Son (Victoria Rose Allen, rider; Trent & Linda Allen, owner)
5 Dial Wild (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Jennifer Roberts, owner)
6 Successive Endeavors (Emma Kate Flanagan, rider; Devan Delay, owner)
7 Whispering Bellavante (Nicole Allen, rider; John Macklin, owner)
8 Mem Reality Check (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

Park Harness–Limit Horse
1 Queens Upbeat (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 SYP High Definition (Rick Stevens, rider; Heidi Kunkel, owner)
3 The Alchemist (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
4 Minion Mardi Gras (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
5 Arboria Serenity (Will Vidler, rider; Will Vidler, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Open Stallions & Geldings
1 Nicoria (Jack Gatewood, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
2 CBMF Mozambique (Patricia Lloyd, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
3 Librettos Bravada (Janet Morgan, rider; Janet Morgan, owner)
4 OH Inspiration (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
5 Crinoline’s Regal Flair (Jennifer Holcomb, rider; Jennifer Holcomb, owner)
6 Merriehill High Spirits (Nancy Elliott, rider; Nancy Elliott, owner)
7 JW Sporting Victory (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
Prindle’s Mere Mortal (Ann Hailey, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)

Equitation–UPHA Challenge Cup–14-17
1 On Center Stage (Katherine Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 AMF Exodus (Nason Bastaracha, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
3 HVK Latin Wild (Brynne Cummings, rider; Brynne Cummings, owner)
4 WSG Whamo (Katie Coney, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
5 Flash Dawson (Alyssa Wick, rider; Katie Goodpaster, owner)
6 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
7 Versailles (Hayley Porter, rider; Hayley Porter, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor 14-17
1 Lilachill Under Fire (Elilzabeth Wyllie, rider; Ann Whitman, owner)
2 Extremelee (Kelsey Ramsey, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
3 Narragansett Spirit (Anna Mc Lallin, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
4 Med-E-Oka French Morocco (Maxine Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
5 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)
6 Sensational Touch (Natasha Daigle, rider; Natasha Daigle, owner)
7 Noble Viking Echo (Rachael Menard, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
8 Stoneleigh Flair for Life (Jennifer Shubitowski, rider; Jennifer Shubitowski, owner)
Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathanial Tuttle, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor 14-17
1 Pondview E-Z Spirit (Amy Podesva, rider; James Podesva, owner)
2 Wintop’s Prince Charles (Brittany Young, rider; Pamela Wirth, owner)
3 Noteworthy (Sarah Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
4 Syncopation (Daisy Beisler, rider; Daisy Beisler, owner)
5 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)
6 Patchwork Rhapsody (Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
7 Total Recall (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
8 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
Acheron (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
Heyday Bells N Whistles (Audrey Antolovich, rider; Audrey Antolovich, owner)

Equitation–UPHA Challenge Cup–13 & under
1 LA Ricochet (Annie Thurber, rider; Janet Thurber, owner)
2 Formal Protest (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
3 Sweeneys Midnight Son (Victoria Rose Allen, rider; Trent & Linda Allen, owner)
4 Springmill Souvenir (Amber Green, rider; Amber Green, owner)

Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor
1 FRF Outerlimits (Monique Dube, rider; Pauline Richard Dube, owner)
2 KD Hot To Trot (Sarah Adams, rider; Sarah Adams, owner)
3 Set to Dance (Stevie Meder, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
4 Willoway In Due Time (Celia Salmon, rider; Keith & Sarah Salmon, owner)
5 Cedar Creek Samurai (Dylan Spence, rider; Deidre Ventura, owner)
6 Regardless (Magdalena Mahoney, rider; Magdalena Mahoney, owner)
7 Born Yesterday (Emily Tarr, rider; Emily Tarr, owner)
8 GDT Al Copone (Anna Kufs, rider; Anna & Maura Kufs, owner)

Equitation–AMHA Hunt Seat on the Flat
1 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
2 D Bar J Habakkuk (Elizabeth Fawcett, rider; Hose-Fawcett Family, owner)
3 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
4 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
5 MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
6 LLL Mihael (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
7 JJF The Big Easy (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
8 Quaker’s Astrid (Amanda Chruscicki, rider; Reindance Stables, owner)
Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
Beta B’ Provocative (Rebecca Thornquist, rider; Martha Wetmore, owner)
Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
Meadowmere Amberly (Mollie Dreissig, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
Hyland Acres Dynamic Wishes (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Novice Horse
1 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
2 Liberation Madison Square (Brieanna Teti, rider; Brieanna Teti, owner)
3 Garland Rising Star (Chelsea Miller, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
4 Wesmore Premonition (Lisa Gold, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)
5 CVH Celtic Knight (Susan Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)
6 Equinox Alexander (Michael Malinowski, rider; Richard Gold, owner)
7 Ultras Glamour Girl (Kelsey Bornt, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
8 Crazy For You (Jordon Reynolds, rider; Nathanial Tuttle, owner)
Beamtime (Susan Huettner, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
2 CBMF Danger Zone (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3 Merriehill Isa Boo (Kate Vail, rider; Kate Vail, owner)
4 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
5 Meadomere Doubletime (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
6 Legendary and Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)
7 TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
8 Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Davenport, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 12 & under
1 Cabot Custom Order (Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
2 WSG Mystic Impression (Kendra Peeples, rider; Kendra Peeples, owner)
3 Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
4 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Sadie Reynolds, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
5 Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
6 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
7 High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
8 Sunny Acres Sneek A Peek (Taylor Countryman, rider; Nancy Vidler, owner)
HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
Hylee’s Seven Come 11 (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolley, owner)
Hyland Acres Dynamic Wishes (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Masters
1 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
2 Hillwood Irish Belle (Jean Botka, rider; Jean Botka, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor–14 years
1 Orwoods Special Edition (Kaitlin Emmerson, rider; Kaitlin Emmerson, owner)
2 Sight Unseen (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
3 RIG Park Avenue (Lexi Chruscicki, rider; Randy & Ilene Goulette, owner)
4 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
5 Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold (Anna Kufs, rider; Anna & Maura Kufs, owner)
6 Hawthorn’s Abby Road (Nicole Dougherty, rider; Jackie/Nicole Dougherty, owner)
7 Heyday Rising Sun (Ariel Blackett, rider; Ariel Blackett, owner)
8 Garland High Lilly (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)

English Pleasure–4 year old Stallions & Geldings
1 AWS Icon (David Rand, rider; Top Model Stables, owner)
2 Graycliff Tony (Luman Wadhams, rider; Graycliff, owner)
3 MEM Sambuca (Kurt Hufferd, rider; George Schott, owner)
4 GLB Leader Of The Band (Aimee Austin, rider; Krista Headley, owner)
5 MEM Attache (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
6 UC Domination (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

Walk Trot Western Pleasure–11 & under
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 PTR Raz Ma Taz (Jaden Fire, rider; Jaden Fire, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Skywalker (Rebecca Beets, rider; Eleanor Hutcheson, owner)

Pleasure Driving–UPHA Classic
1 MCS Bandini (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
2 Miyake (Dwayne Knowles, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 JME Cupid’s Arrow (Tim Roesink, rider; Dr Barbara Lindauer, owner)
4 Dragonsmeade Big Night (Mike Carpenter, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
5 RCV All The Rage (James Lowry, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
6 Sevati (Mark Mason, rider; Pamela Wirth, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Youth
1 What’s My Line (Tyler Hufferd, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
2 Ultra’s Proclamation (Adriana Liberty, rider; Adriana Liberty, owner)
3 Contaigious (Jessica Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 Trebles Fleetwood Max (Jessica Rusnock, rider; Jr’s Passion Ltd, owner)
5 Liberation Knickerbocker (Marlo Franco, rider; Marlo Franco, owner)
6 SLB Triple Play (Laura Poulin, rider; Laura Poulin, owner)
7 Mia-A-Pex (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)

Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure–9 & under
1 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Melissa Lambrecht, owner)
2 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
3 Malloflax Maxum (Sophie Jackson, rider; Danielle/Yasmine/Sophia Jackson, owner)
4 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
5 Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
6 Taproot Flag Ship (Kayley Qua, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)

English Pleasure–4 year old Mare
1 TTMF French Enchantress (Tim Roesink, rider; Frank & Carolyn Gibbard, owner)
2 LNT Little Miss Mufet (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Lyniece Talmadge, owner)
3 Gradell Mystic Melissa (Cheri Barber, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
4 JNP Total Eclipse (Scott Root, rider; Joe & Marion Gaigal, owner)

Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure–10-11
1 Renaissance Espionage (Mckenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
2 The Lion King (Angelina Ditta, rider; Angelina Ditta, owner)
3 CMO Trinity (Megan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
4 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
5 Cosmic Girl (Sarah Lane, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
6 HVK Voyant (Averi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
7 El D Bars Hi Lite (Crystal Green, rider; Crystal Green, owner)
8 MCM American Prayer (Isabella Ferri-Beebout, rider; Isabella Ferri-Beebout, owner)
Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Sarah Hutcheson, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
Meadomere Doubletime (Yasmin Jackson, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
Quality Kayley Q (Ben Leahy, rider; Kayley Qua, owner)

Walk Trot English Pleasure–10-11 years
1 Plum Haven Minuet (Lauren Wade, rider; Michael & Dawn Wade, owner)
2 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
3 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
4 Name removed by request
5 Hylees The Devil I Am (Taylor Borruso, rider; Taylor Borruso, owner)
6 Sugarlane Live Wire (Alex Carrier, rider; Alex Carrier, owner)
7 Up Hyre Victry Street (Haley Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor–15 years
1 Narragansett Bay (Travis Wilson, rider; Travis Wilson, owner)
2 MEM Once Again (Ali Denzel, rider; Ali Denzel, owner)
3 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
4 Z’s Majestic Sensation (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
5 Heartmeadow By Request (Francesca Fields, rider; Francesca Fields, owner)
6 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Garry & Valerie Tobin, owner)
7 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
8 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Erin Dorman, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
Beta B’ Provocative (Rebecca Thornquist, rider; Martha Wetmore, owner)
Sacred Path Rayne (Megan Pierce, rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce, owner)
Charlestown Firestorm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
Qua-Lity Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Alison Shemkovitz, owner)

Park Harness–4 year old
1 MEM Chill Factor (Kurt Hufferd, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Equinox Bugatti (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; East of Equinox, owner)
3 Swanbrook Red Neck Woman (Rick Lane, rider; Kim Anderson, owner)
4 Tempted (Mike Goebig, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor–16 years
1 MEM Scan-dal-less (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
2 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
3 Stone Pine Sebastian (Tyler Hufferd, rider; Jacklee Farm LLC, owner)
4 Riverchase Starbound (Elizabeth Fawcett, rider; Denice Fulmer, owner)
5 Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
6 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
7 Under Fire (Talia Nordstrom, rider; Talia Nordstrom, owner)
8 Meadowmere Curiosity (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
Meadowmere Amberly (Darcy Delaney, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
Attention Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Melissa Lambrecht, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Amateur Masters
1 HVK Sweet Obsession (Dr Barbara Lindauer, rider; Dr Barbara Lindauer, owner)
2 Stardavari (Terry Titus, rider; Terry Titus, owner)
3 Dantree Night Call (Jack Gatewood, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
4 Jack Rabbit Slim (Jacqueline Clapp, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
5 JAJ Bel Shasher (Cathy Minard, rider; Cathy Minard, owner)
6 RJMF Barrymore (Nancy Andreano, rider; Louis & Nancy Andreano, owner)
7 Whispering Masqerade (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
8 Sarde’s Manistique (Julie Rohrer, rider; Julie Rohrer, owner)

English Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 Queen’s Fancy Me (Leslie Kelley, rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
2 Fair Catch (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Doug & Marlene Sluiter, owner)
3 Paradigm Hot Chocolate (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
5 MEM Twisted Sister (Lynn Begalla, rider; Lynn Begalla, owner)

Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14-17
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Highland Ridge Daniel (Anna Mc Lallin, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
3 Cabot French Lieutenant (Austin Mc Lallin, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
4 MJL Rochallor (Joshua Rohrs, rider; Rohrs Ranch, owner)
5 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
6 JNS In Like Flynn (Shae Scanlon, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
7 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
8 Partridge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
Ryan’s Starbeam (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)

English Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 Fait Accompli (Katie Mair, rider; Marie Frank, owner)
2 Bad To The Bone (Crystal Everett, rider; Dr Grace Steere, owner)
3 Sacred Path Indiana Jones (Shelley Silber, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
4 MEM La Vida Loco (Beth Fancsali, rider; Beth Fancsali, owner)
5 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
6 Hylee’s Christmas Beau (Robin Mills, rider; Robin Mills, owner)
7 Tomeri Tango (Jennifer Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
8 No Doubt (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
Medomak French Invasion (Nicole Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Gdt The Godfather (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Greg & Dawn Tatro, owner)
Meet Joe Black (Allisa Leonard, rider; Applied Communications, owner)
CBMF Back Stage Pass (Sue Tillson, rider; John & Sue Tillson, owner)
Flairageous (Rebecca Lawlor, rider; Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor, owner)
Ultras Special Delivery (Alicia Fraser, rider; Haleigh Quigg, owner)
Sagamore Cordova (Laura Spengler, rider; Michael & Mary Scanlon, owner)
Merriehill Local Talent (Holly Bedient, rider; Holly Bedient, owner)
LPV Excalibur (Danielle Rice, rider; Joe & Marion Gaigal, owner)
Graywood’s Arthur (Peggy Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
Sydney Dawson (Patricia Pitman, rider; Richard & Patricia Pitman, owner)
FCF Couer De Lion (Suzanne Haberek, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor–17 years
1 KHF Dante De Lion (Kimberly Gilmore, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
2 LIV Man Of Steele (Amy Morrison, rider; Patricia Morrison, owner)
3 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
4 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
5 Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jennifer Byrne, rider; John & Jenny Byrne, owner)
6 Equinox Adagio (Hannah White, rider; Jacqueline Chandler, owner)
7 JJF The Big Easy (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
8 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
Meadowmere Curiosity (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
Raintree Resurrection (Tabitha Griswald, rider; Tabitha Griswald, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 Whispering Rhythum-N-Blues (Maxine Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
2 Arboria Invictus (Leah Ling, rider; David Ling, owner)
3 Mem Reality Check (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
4 Equinox Wild Card (Dylan Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)
5 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)
6 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Amber Brown, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)

Park Saddle–Ladies
1 Trebles First Take (Dawn Fire, rider; Peeper Ranch, owner)
2 NDT French Impressionist (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Queen’s Victorian Lady (Sandy Hendrick, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
4 HVK Man Of Distiction (Sarah Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
5 Whispering Wild Flower (Ann Anderson, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
6 Bellisimo (Jennifer Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
7 Ultra’s Dark Shadow (Judy Nason, rider; Lisa De Nuzzo, owner)
8 Minion Mardi Gras (Bianca Abella, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
Love Her Madly (Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Open Mare
1 Ladies Night (Kathleen Peeples, rider; The Brown-Klein Family, owner)
2 Dreamaker Whatta Sight (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Robert & Jane Thompson, owner)
3 Whispering Gladly’s Gift (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Toni Sabella, owner)

Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor
1 JW Raire Review (George Liberty, rider; Lakefront Farm LLC, owner)
2 Willoway In Due Time (Celia Salmon, rider; Keith & Sarah Salmon, owner)

Roaster under Saddle
1 HVK March Flaire (Jennifer Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Open Stallion & Gelding
1 Gradell’s Ring My Bell (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
2 MEM Bailamos (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Nau Is The Time LLC, owner)
3 Let’s Get Byzy (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm, owner)
4 RJMF The Great Bambino (David Earehart, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
5 TTA Knight of Glory (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Andrea Graeff, owner)
6 Highover Narcotic (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Garry & Valerie Tobin, owner)
7 Legendary and Noble (Jackie Ross, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)
8 KH Chapter One (Jennifer Piper, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
Hollybrook Now Hear This (Karen Bobbi, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
Hasty’s Honor (Katelyn Jenkins, rider; Katelyn Jenkins, owner)

Western Pleasure–Ladies Mare
1 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
2 PJM Sho-Bree-O (Allyson Hughes, rider; Allyson Hughes, owner)
3 HL My My (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Holly Seavitt, owner)
4 Gradell Delightful Wishes (Cheri Barber, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
5 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Margot Apple, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
6 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
7 Danell’s Lovenotes (Amy Bessey, rider; Nancy Elliott, owner)
8 AMHF Missiplicity (Monty Kugeler, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
GVM Amazing Grace (Nancy Vidler, rider; Tina Peters, owner)
MNM Original Design (Jennifer Mason, rider; Nancy/Mickey Galusha, owner)

Road Hack–Open
1 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
2 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrien, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
3 Rumor Has It (Elizabeth Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
4 Hylee’s Seven Come 11 (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolley, owner)
5 LLL Mihael (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
6 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
7 Ryan’s Starbeam (Anne Ebbert, rider; Kristin King, owner)
8 Meadowmere Amberly (Megan Merritt, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Mary Ellen Mulligan, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)
Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)
Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)

Park Harness–UPHA Classic
1 Latours Magic Virtuoso (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Brenda Matusik, owner)
2 SYP Sachet (Mike Carpenter, rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins, owner)

Western Pleasure–Ladies Gelding
1 FCF Montego Bay (Judy Nason, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
2 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
3 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
4 FIF Celtic Star (Erika Mitchell, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
5 Gulfwind Triple Dare (Christine Nava, rider; Alice Nazzaro, owner)
6 CBMF Cutting Edge (Bonnie Sogoloff, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
7 Westenfeld Music Master (Julianne Smith, rider; Carl/Julianne Smith, owner)
8 PLK Shamrock Spirit (Lindsay Perry, rider; Carol S Rog, owner)
Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Equinox Encore (Jennifer Wood Boucher, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
Dr Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
Pondview Picante (Deborah Worth, rider; Deborah Worth, owner)

Park Harness–Amateur
1 MEM Ultimate Star (Sasha Klein, rider; The Brown-Klein Famiy, owner)
2 Silverheels Synergy (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 CN The Commanding Touch (Brenda Varney, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
4 WS Commanding Spirit (Patricia Lloyd, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)

Thursday

Equitation–AMHA Saddle Seat Medal

1 Adventure’s Priority (Alyssa Mediate, rider; Kathleen Mediate, owner)
2 Hermitage Avatar (Kate Kielceski, rider; Kate Kielceski, owner)
3 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Larry & Chris Cassenti, owner)
4 CHR Can’t Dodge Glory (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Scholl, owner)
5 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
6 AMHF Photo Op (Amber Brown, rider; Traci Brown, owner)

Walk Trot English Pleasure–9 & under

1 Indian Creek Belle Star (Kasey Saccocia, rider; Kasey & Kellie Saccocia, owner)
2 Burkland Commanderette (Lexi Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
3 KGA In Style (Genivieve Kerr, rider; Genivieve Kerr, owner)
4 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
5 Gradell’s Pandora (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jean De Gutis, owner)
6 Noble Viking Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
7 Twin Peak Princess K (Talah Gatewood, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Novice Mares

1 Mem Have You Ever (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
2 SBS Sincerely (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
3 Ultra’s Spirit of Play (Stephen D Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
4 Three J’s Lovenote (Bernard Parker, rider; Wendy & Peggy Vitarius Gagliardi, owner)
5 Hyland Acres Best Wishes (Shelly Farr, rider; Shelly Farr, owner)

Walk Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle–11 & under

1 Intrepid Immortal Beloved (Ariella Silber, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
2 Manistee Le Mistral (Hannah Bornt, rider; Hannah Bornt, owner)
3 SBS Power Play (Hannah Kelley, rider; Dan & Leslie kelley, owner)
4 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
5 PT Son Of A Gun (Erin Scanlon, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)
6 Hillwood Irish Belle (Sadie Ray, rider; Jean Botka, owner)
7 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
8 RMW Airborne (Alexandra Galletta, rider; Michael/Kimberley Galletta, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Novice Mare

1 No Kidding (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Brian/Ellen Walsh, owner)
2 CBMF Night Games (Tammy Levesque, rider; Tammy Levesque, owner)
3 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Lindsay Perry, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
4 Owlwood Narcae Fortunado (Angelina Radoccia, rider; Angelina Radoccia, owner)
5 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
6 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
7 Wrapped in Roses (Shelley Stevenson, rider; Stone’s Throw Morgans LLC, owner)
8 Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Elsa Wright, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Novice Geldings

1 Meet Joe Black (Allisa Leonard, rider; Applied Communications, owner)
2 Kosta Boda (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Grand Cru Taittinger (Ann Anderson, rider; John & Karen Teller, owner)
4 MEM Main Street (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
5 Graywoods Corin (Percy Mc Daniel, rider; Cortney Barber, owner)
6 WTS Siimply Outrageous (Michael Murphy, rider; Pat Terra, owner)
7 Merriehill Local Talent (Holly Bedient, rider; Holly Bedient, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Novice Stallion & Gelding

1 Key Motion (Scott Travers, rider; Nancy Desrosiers, owner)
2 STM Victory’s Sharpshooter (Ellen Mc Quade, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
3 Epona’s Perrier Jauet (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
4 RJMF The Great Bambino (David Earehart, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
5 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
6 Roadshow Killarney (Kara Brooke Hose, rider; Trotwood Stable, owner)
7 Hollybrook Now Hear This (Karen Bobbi, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
8 Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
Flintlocks Othello (Rob Marsh, rider; Pete & Gael Jaeger Jr, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Gentlemen to Drive

1 Equinox Heir of Courage (Ivan Beattie, rider; East of Equinox, owner)
2 Maximum Command (Donald Girroir, rider; Kaylie Piekarczyk, owner)
3 Money to Burn (Norman Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
Pleasure Driving–Novice Stallions
1 Ultra’s Special Agent (Stephen D Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
2 CVH Celtic Challenger (Bernard Parker, rider; Catherine Haynes, owner)
3 LVM The Black Ace (Jennifer Mason, rider; David Lantz, owner)
4 UVM Made To Order (Steve Davis, rider; University of Vermont, owner)

Park Saddle–Limit Horse

1 CBMF Ready or Not (Rosalie Leary, rider; Jean De Gutis, owner)
2 Hylee’s Babylon (Larry Bonnell, rider; David Lund, owner)
3 Flintlock Testarosa (Jessica White, rider; Pete & Gael Jaeger Jr, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Ladies to Drive

1 Christinia Della Rose (Iann Fu Longenecker, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Bravura (Janelle Schroeder, rider; Cadence Farm LLC, owner)
3 MEM Taser (Rachel Frazier, rider; Rachel Frazier, owner)
4 Hillwood Once in Awhile (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Chris Martino, owner)
5 Lookaways Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
6 OH Inspiration (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
7 Oak Creek Rare Design (Linda Desell, rider; Linda Desell, owner)
8 LNT Jack be Nimble (Lyniece Talmadge, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
LIV Star Witness (Susan Huettner, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)

Western Pleasure–Gentlemen’s

1 Worked In Gold (Jeff Bessey, rider; Frances Beers, owner)
2 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
3 Jimmy Houston (Michael Chase, rider; Cindy Stanton, owner)
4 Meadowsong Rhythm (Jerry Nau, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
5 Equinox Bossovova (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; East of Equinox, owner)
6 Seaway After Shock (Thomas Arnowitz, rider; Thomas Arnowitz, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Champ 14-15

1 MEM Once Again (Ali Denzel, rider; Ali Denzel, owner)
2 Sight Unseen (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
3 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
4 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
5 Orwoods Special Edition (Kaitlin Emmerson, rider; Kaitlin Emmerson, owner)
6 Hawthorn’s Abby Road (Nicole Dougherty, rider; Jackie/Nicole Dougherty, owner)
7 Z’s Majestic Sensation (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
8 Heartmeadow By Request (Francesca Fields, rider; Francesca Fields, owner)
Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Erin Dorman, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Garry & Valerie Tobin, owner)
Sacred Path Rayne (Megan Pierce, rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce, owner)
Charlestown Firestorm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
RIG Park Avenue (Lexi Chruscicki, rider; Randy & Ilene Goulette, owner)
ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
Qua-Lity Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Alison Shemkovitz, owner)
Garland High Lilly (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold (Anna Kufs, rider; Anna & Maura Kufs, owner)
Heyday Rising Sun (Ariel Blackett, rider; Ariel Blackett, owner)

Equitation–AMHA Western Seat

1 The Sorceror (Katie Fraser, rider; Gary & Joann Ward, owner)
2 Circle Z Noble Signature (Amber Bornt, rider; Amber Bornt, owner)
3 JJF The Big Easy (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Champ 16-17

1 MEM Scan-dal-less (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
2 KHF Dante De Lion (Kimberly Gilmore, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
3 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
4 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
5 LIV Man Of Steele (Amy Morrison, rider; Patricia Morrison, owner)
6 Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jennifer Byrne, rider; John & Jenny Byrne, owner)
7 Stone Pine Sebastian (Tyler Hufferd, rider; Jacklee Farm LLC, owner)
8 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
Meadowmere Amberly (Darcy Delaney, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
Riverchase Starbound (Elizabeth Fawcett, rider; Denice Fulmer, owner)
Raintree Resurrection (Tabitha Griswald, rider; Tabitha Griswald, owner)
Attention Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Melissa Lambrecht, owner)
Under Fire (Talia Nordstrom, rider; Talia Nordstrom, owner)
JJF The Big Easy (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
Equinox Adagio (Hannah White, rider; Jacqueline Chandler, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship

1 CN in Grand Style (Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
2 Lucky-U (Steven Handy, rider; Steven Handy, owner)
3 Black Prong Dream Catcher (Michelle Aulson, rider; Alan & Maureen Aulson, owner)
4 Reuben-Ide Back Bay (George Fayad, rider; George Fayad, owner)
5 Salvador (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
6 Garlands Ace of Spade (Chelsea Miller, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
7 Sugarhill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Michael & Buffy Tarr, owner)
Bred to Boogie (Beth Fancsali, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Champ 13 & under

1 Cabot Custom Order (Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
2 CBMF Danger Zone (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Sadie Reynolds, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
4 Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
5 Merriehill Isa Boo (Kate Vail, rider; Kate Vail, owner)
6 WSG Mystic Impression (Kendra Peeples, rider; Kendra Peeples, owner)
7 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
8 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
Legendary and Noble (Kirsten Qua, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)
High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
Meadomere Doubletime (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
Hylee’s Seven Come 11 (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolley, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship

1 Plum Haven Minuet (Kristen Wade, rider; Michael & Dawn Wade, owner)
2 Mia-A-Pex (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat Champ 9 & under

1 Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
2 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Melissa Lambrecht, owner)
3 Malloflax Maxum (Sophie Jackson, rider; Danielle/Yasmine/Sophia Jackson, owner)
4 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
5 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)

Road Hack–Championship

1 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
2 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
3 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrien, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
4 Rumor Has It (Elizabeth Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
5 Hylee’s Seven Come 11 (Becky Hunter, rider; Elizabeth Connolley, owner)
6 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
7 Ryan’s Starbeam (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
8 LLL Mihael (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Champ 13 & under

1 Amabayus (Bailey Bartley, rider; John/Claudette McCoy, owner)
2 Cabot Carte Blanche (Audrey Lowry, rider; Fay Lowry, owner)
3 Dial Wild (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Jennifer Roberts, owner)
4 Hillwood Who’s Your Daddy (Brittany Pothier, rider; Tim & Denise Pothier, owner)
5 Sweeneys Midnight Son (Victoria Rose Allen, rider; Trent & Linda Allen, owner)
6 Successive Endeavors (Emma Kate Flanagan, rider; Devan Delay, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 9 & Under Champ

1 Indian Creek Belle Star (Kasey Saccocia, rider; Kasey & Kellie Saccocia, owner)
2 Burkland Commanderette (Lexi Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
3 KGA In Style (Genivieve Kerr, rider; Genivieve Kerr, owner)
4 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
5 Noble Viking Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
6 Gradell’s Pandora (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jean De Gutis, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Western Seat Champ

1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Skywalker (Rebecca Beets, rider; Eleanor Hutcheson, owner)
3 PTR Raz Ma Taz (Jaden Fire, rider; Jaden Fire, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship

1 CBMF Ruling Class (Holly Johnson, rider; Holly Johnson, owner)
2 Bugatti Royale (Anne Benson, rider; Michael & Joan Travers, owner)
3 Queen’s Newport Summer (Priscilla Marconi, rider; Tri Color Ventures Inc, owner)
4 Can’t You See MEM (Melissa Morrell, rider; Phyllis Frechette, owner)

Western Pleasure–Novice Horse

1 Danell’s Lovenotes (Amy Bessey, rider; Nancy Elliott, owner)
2 Partridge Hill Prophet (Shanna Gish, rider; SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
3 ECP Pretty Woman (Kelsey Ramsey, rider; Erika Ramsey, owner)
4 Michabou Weatherman (Judy Nason, rider; Amanda Oliver & Kelly Mastine, owner)
5 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)
6 Westenfeld Music Master (Julianne Smith, rider; Carl/Julianne Smith, owner)
7 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
8 PLK Shamrock Spirit (Lindsay Perry, rider; Carol S Rog, owner)
Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Nicole Evans, rider; Judy/Kayla Candage, owner)
Acadia’s Secret Promise (Sandy Wooding, rider; Sandy Wooding, owner)
Equinox Encore (Dottie Brittingham, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
Stonecroft Love Potion (Erika Mitchell, rider; John Macklin, owner)
Ancan Reason to Bee (Rob Marsh, rider; Barbra Hewitt, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Classic Championship

1 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
2 Hillwood Irish Belle (Sadie Ray, rider; Jean Botka, owner)
3 Manistee Le Mistral (Hannah Bornt, rider; Hannah Bornt, owner)
4 Name removed by request
5 RMW Airborne (Alexandra Galletta, rider; Michael/Kimberley Galletta, owner)

Hunter Pleasure –UPHA Classic

1 MeM Triple Sec (Jeff White, rider; Jeff/Darlene White, owner)
2 Janes Addiction (Fay Lowry, rider; Tom/Kerry Bodine Jane Wyche, owner)
3 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson, owner)
4 MEM Once Again (Kristen Tramposh, rider; Ali Denzel, owner)
5 Wish List (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Trotwood Stable, owner)
6 Springmill Madison (Tori Mattozzi, rider; Mike & Victoria Mattozzi, owner)
7 Dantree Secrets (Crystal Everett, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)

Park Carriage

1 DRF Sea Hawk (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 DBL F Commanding Officer (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Frank/Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
3 Graycliff Carovaggio (Lance Wetmore, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
4 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
5 Michabou K.T. Marilynn (Lori St Hilaire Cash, rider; Lori St Hilaire Cash , owner)

Morgan Breeder Sweepstakes

1 Regal Masterpiece (John Hufferd, rider; Beth Lynne Hoskins, owner)
2 Grand Cru Margauex (Cheri Barber, rider; Cheri Barber, owner)
3 Indian Creek Splendidson (Kurt Hufferd, rider; A Russell & Jeanette Quilhot, owner)
4 Playmor’s Juke Box Hero (Sammi Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
5 MSV The Next Milleninium (John Hufferd, rider; Margaret Van Meter, owner)
6 LNT Louie Louie (John Hufferd, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
7 Ultras Eragon (Stephen D Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
8 Armada Headliner (Mike Carpenter, rider; William & Carol Johnson, owner)
9 KJM Grandslam (Lynn Peeples, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
10 Casino (Richard Boule, rider; Gove Family Partnership, owner)
NSS Cantango (Lyle Wick, rider; Tammy Deviers, owner)
Partridge Hill Password (Judy Nason, rider; Gregory & Carol Fleck, owner)
Ultras Miss Elegance (Stephen D Smith, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
Ultras Here For The Party (Stephen D Smith, rider; Deloise Mitchell, owner)
Grand Cru Cristal (Cheri Barber, rider; Cheri Barber, owner)
Armada Panty Line (Mike Carpenter, rider; William & Carol Johnson, owner)
Tacori (Mike Carpenter, rider; William Filosi & Bill Wilbur, owner)
EKL Rewind (Lynn Peeples, rider; Eli Lapp Jr, owner)
EKL Awestruck (Lynn Peeples, rider; Eli Lapp Jr, owner)
SSL Ringo (Lynn Peeples, rider; Sam Lapp, owner)
Ultras Eclipse (Stephen D Smith, rider; Denise Hoor & Sherri Beard, owner)

Friday

Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat Champ 10-11
1 The Lion King (Angelina Ditta, rider; Angelina Ditta, owner)
2 El D Bars Hi Lite (Crystal Green, rider; Crystal Green, owner)
3 Renaissance Espionage (Mckenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
4 Cosmic Girl (Sarah Lane, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
5 HVK Voyant (Averi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
6 MCM American Prayer (Isabella Ferri-Beebout, rider; Isabella Ferri-Beebout, owner)
7 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
8 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Sarah Hutcheson, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
Malloflax Maxum (Yasmin Jackson, rider; Danielle/Yasmine/Sophia Jackson, owner)
CMO Trinity (Megan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 Narragansett Bay (Travis Wilson, rider; Travis Wilson, owner)
2 STM Victory’s Sharpshooter (Ellen Mc Quade, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
3 MEM Scan-dal-less (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
4 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)
5 LIV Man Of Steele (Amy Morrison, rider; Patricia Morrison, owner)
6 Heartmeadow By Request (Francesca Fields, rider; Francesca Fields, owner)
7 Riverchase Starbound (Lynzi Green, rider; Denice Fulmer, owner)
8 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
Better In Black (Stephanie Slater, rider; Stephanie Slater, owner)
Clear Springs Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Davenport, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
Elmhurst Quinlee (Katherine Speer, rider; Ross Speer, owner)
Raintree Resurrection (Tabitha Griswald, rider; Tabitha Griswald, owner)
Under Fire (Talia Nordstrom, rider; Talia Nordstrom, owner)
Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)

Walk Trot Western Pleasure–11 & under Championship
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 PTR Raz Ma Taz (Jaden Fire, rider; Jaden Fire, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Skywalker (Rebecca Beets, rider; Eleanor Hutcheson, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 Claim to Fame (Teresa Rosa, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Sugarhill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Michael & Buffy Tarr, owner)
3 Silver Lake in Line (Sue Oliver, rider; Shane & Sue Oliver, owner)
4 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)
5 Garland Rising Star (Chelsea Miller, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
6 Sarde’s Samurai (Kathleen Vaughan, rider; Roxanne Sardelli, owner)
7 Smarty Jones (Rosalie Leary, rider; Diane Morse

Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 FRF Outerlimits (Monique Dube, rider; Pauline Richard Dube, owner)
2 KD Hot To Trot (Sarah Adams, rider; Sarah Adams, owner)
3 Set to Dance (Stevie Meder, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
4 Born Yesterday (Emily Tarr, rider; Emily Tarr, owner)
5 GDT Al Copone (Anna Kufs, rider; Anna & Maura Kufs, owner)
6 Cedar Creek Samurai (Dylan Spence, rider; Deidre Ventura, owner)

Western Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
3 MCA Seawind Serenade (Anna Tassinari, rider; Steven & Jill Tassinari, owner)
4 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step (George Liberty, rider; George Liberty, owner)
5 Highland Ridge Daniel (Anna Mc Lallin, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
6 Park Place Dominion (Inga Johnson, rider; Kirsten Johnson, owner)
7 WRS Status Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
8 Cabot French Lieutenant (Austin Mc Lallin, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judy/Kayla Candage, owner)
Partridge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
FIF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
MJL Rochallor (Joshua Rohrs, rider; Rohrs Ranch, owner)
JNS In Like Flynn (Shae Scanlon, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
Circle Z Noble Signature (Amber Bornt, rider; Amber Bornt, owner)
Vigil mar Thomas (Emily Jones, rider; Emily Jones, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Horse Championship
1 Tudor Oaks The Real Deal (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Bruce & Susan Peterson, owner)
2 Janes Addiction (Fay Lowry, rider; Tom/Kerry Bodine Jane Wyche, owner)
3 MeM Triple Sec (Jeff White, rider; Jeff/Darlene White, owner)
4 Wish List (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Trotwood Stable, owner)
5 Key Motion (Scott Travers, rider; Nancy Desrosiers, owner)
6 Springmill Madison (Tori Mattozzi, rider; Mike & Victoria Mattozzi, owner)
7 Garland Movado (Chelsea Miller, rider; Chelsea Miller, owner)
8 Pembroke Annabella (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
CBMF Imagination (Teresa Rosa, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
Col-ley’s Bilt For Biznez (Scott Root, rider; E. Wayne Colley, owner)
Epona’s Perrier Jauet (Stan Bodnar, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)

Equitation–Classic Championship
1 Noble Viking Echo (Rachael Menard, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
2 Versailles (Hayley Porter, rider; Hayley Porter, owner)
3 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
4 Cabot Carte Blanche (Audrey Lowry, rider; Fay Lowry, owner)
5 Amabayus (Bailey Bartley, rider; John/Claudette McCoy, owner)
6 Sensational Touch (Natasha Daigle, rider; Natasha Daigle, owner)
7 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
8 Successive Endeavors (Emma Kate Flanagan, rider; Devan Delay, owner)
Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathanial Tuttle, owner)
Ultras Glamour Girl (Kelsey Bornt, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)

Walk Trot English Pleasure Champ–9 & under
1 Indian Creek Belle Star (Kasey Saccocia, rider; Kasey & Kellie Saccocia, owner)
2 Twin Peak Princess K (Talah Gatewood, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
3 Burkland Commanderette (Lexi Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
4 KGA In Style (Genivieve Kerr, rider; Genivieve Kerr, owner)
5 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
6 Gradell’s Pandora (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jean De Gutis, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old Championship
1 Indian Creek Cipriani (Shanna Gish, rider; SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
2 Queen’s Sweet Caroline (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
3 Merriehill Major League (Stan Bodnar, rider; Merriehill Farm, owner)
4 CBMF Wild Ruler (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Molly Magoon, owner)
5 Playmor’s Rodeo Drive (Whitney Bodnar, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
6 AMHF Star Studded Event (Bob Kellert, rider; David & Cindy Vogels, owner)

Walk Trot English Pleasure Champ–10-11 yrs
1 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
2 Plum Haven Minuet (Lauren Wade, rider; Michael & Dawn Wade, owner)
3 Hylees The Devil I Am (Taylor Borruso, rider; Taylor Borruso, owner)
4 Name removed by request
5 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
6 Up Hyre Victry Street (Haley Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)

Equitation–Hunt Seat Championship 13 & under
1 WSG Mystic Impression (Kendra Peeples, rider; Kendra Peeples, owner)
2 Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
3 Quaker’s Astrid (Amanda Chruscicki, rider; Reindance Stables, owner)
4 Cabot Custom Order (Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
5 Meadomere Doubletime (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
6 CBMF Danger Zone (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
7 Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
8 Mtn Laurel Misty Moonlight (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Jenna Costanzo, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
Hyland Acres Dynamic Wishes (Morgan Cunico, rider; Morgan Cunico, owner)

Park Harness–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 JW Raire Review (George Liberty, rider; Lakefront Farm LLC, owner)
2 Willoway In Due Time (Celia Salmon, rider; Keith & Sarah Salmon, owner)

Walk Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle–11 & under Champ
1 Intrepid Immortal Beloved (Ariella Silber, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
2 Manistee Le Mistral (Hannah Bornt, rider; Hannah Bornt, owner)
3 SBS Power Play (Hannah Kelley, rider; Dan & Leslie kelley, owner)
4 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
5 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
6 RMW Airborne (Alexandra Galletta, rider; Michael/Kimberley Galletta, owner)
7 PT Son Of A Gun (Erin Scanlon, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)
8 Hillwood Irish Belle (Sadie Ray, rider; Jean Botka, owner)

Equitation–Hunt Seat Championship 14-17
1 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
2 KHF Dante De Lion (Kimberly Gilmore, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
3 D Bar J Habakkuk (Elizabeth Fawcett, rider; Hose-Fawcett Family, owner)
4 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
5 Kane Creek Oregon Reign (Jennifer Byrne, rider; John & Jenny Byrne, owner)
6 Orwoods Special Edition (Kaitlin Emmerson, rider; Kaitlin Emmerson, owner)
7 Charlestown Firestorm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
8 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
Beta B’ Provocative (Rebecca Thornquist, rider; Martha Wetmore, owner)
Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Garry & Valerie Tobin, owner)
Meadowmere Amberly (Tess Kiritsy, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
RIG Park Avenue (Lexi Chruscicki, rider; Randy & Ilene Goulette, owner)
Under Fire (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Talia Nordstrom, owner)
Ryan’s Starbeam (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
Walnut Ridge’s Solid Gold (Anna Kufs, rider; Anna & Maura Kufs, owner)
Equinox Adagio (Hannah White, rider; Jacqueline Chandler, owner)
LLL Mihael (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey & Susan Abate, owner)

English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 14-17
1 HVK Flashback (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
2 Lookaway’s Hot Ticket (Monique Dube, rider; Pauline Richard Dube, owner)
3 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, owner)
4 AMF Exodus (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
5 Cape’s Yankee Clipper (Shae Scanlon, rider; Michael & Mary Scanlon, owner)
6 FCF Couer De Lion (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
7 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
8 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Larry & Chris Cassenti, owner)

Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure–Championship 9 & under
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Katie Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
3 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Melissa Lambrecht, owner)
4 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
5 Malloflax Maxum (Sophie Jackson, rider; Danielle/Yasmine/Sophia Jackson, owner)

English Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 Graycliff Tony (Luman Wadhams, rider; Graycliff, owner)
2 AWS Icon (David Rand, rider; Top Model Stables, owner)
3 TTMF French Enchantress (Tim Roesink, rider; Frank & Carolyn Gibbard, owner)
4 MEM Sambuca (Kurt Hufferd, rider; George Schott, owner)
5 Dragonsmeade Courante (Mary Cockrel, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
6 GLB Leader Of The Band (Aimee Austin, rider; Krista Headley, owner)
7 LNT Little Miss Muffet (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Lyniece Talmadge, owner)
8 JNP Total Eclipse (Scott Root, rider; Joe & Marion Gaigal, owner)
Gradell Mystic Melissa (Cheri Barber, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Whispering Rhythum-N-Blues (Maxine Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
2 Arboria Invictus (Leah Ling, rider; David Ling, owner)
3 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)
4 Mem Reality Check (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure–Championship 10-11
1 Renaissance Espionage (Mckenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
2 The Lion King (Angelina Ditta, rider; Angelina Ditta, owner)
3 Cosmic Girl (Sarah Lane, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
4 El D Bars Hi Lite (Crystal Green, rider; Crystal Green, owner)
5 CMO Trinity (Megan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
6 HVK Voyant (Averi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
7 Sunny Acres Dark Shadows (Sarah Hutcheson, rider; Brad & Ann Scussell, owner)
8 MCM American Prayer (Isabella Ferri-Beebout, rider; Isabella Ferri-Beebout, owner)

Park Harness–Two Year Old Stake
1 SprinSpringmill Ring of Fire (Kurt Hufferd, rider; SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
2 Pembroke Buster Brown (Rick Stevens, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
3 GVB Cape Town (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Jaisen Von Ballmoos, owner)

English Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 Plum Haven Minuet (Kristen Wade, rider; Michael & Dawn Wade, owner)
2 AMHF Photo Op (Traci Brown, rider; Traci Brown, owner)
3 Gradells Wild Reflection (Max Liberty, rider; Max Liberty, owner)
4 Formal Protest (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
5 Think About It, MEM (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
6 MEM Casa-Blanca (Quinn Mercier, rider; Quinn Mercier, owner)
7 Springmill Souvenir (Amber Green, rider; Amber Green, owner)
Highlander Coress (Nena Marlin, rider; Nena Marlin, owner)

Park Saddle–Junior Horse Championship
1 MEM Bonnie Blue (Tim Roesink, rider; John & Nancy Hendricks, owne)
2 MEM Tough Enough (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)

Western Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 Trebles Front and Center (Tim Roesink, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Partridge Hill Prophet (Shanna Gish, rider; SpringMill Morgans LLC, owner)
3 Pondview Park Avenue (Judy Nason, rider; Melanie Small, owner)
4 Gable’s Northern Lights (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Mary Ellen Gray, owner)
5 Flintwood Mac (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)
6 DWS Wind Dancer (Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
7 Artful Image (Jeff Bessey, rider; Francis Beers Jeff Bessey, owner)
8 TNP Joyful Spirit (Scott Root, rider; Robin Pelham, owner)
PLK Shamrock Spirit (Lindsay Perry, rider; Carol S Rog, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Ladies Championship
1 C’est la Vie (Kirsten Johnson, rider; Dr Grace Steere, owner)
2 Trebles Legal Tender (Loek Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 Tughill Slight Indulgence (Kylee Cochran, rider; Cochran Auction Service, owner)
4 RN Champagne Summer (Lynn Plourde, rider; Lynn Plourde, owner)
5 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
6 Whispering Gaitling (Laura Spengler, rider; Laura Spengler, owner)
7 Wesmore Premonition (Vickie Wirth, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)

Equitation–Western Seat Championship
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 The Sorceror (Katie Fraser, rider; Gary & Joann Ward, owner)
3 Park Place Dominion (Inga Johnson, rider; Kirsten Johnson, owner)
4 Circle Z Noble Signature (Amber Bornt, rider; Amber Bornt, owner)
5 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
6 JJF The Big Easy (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
7 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
8 Vigil mar Thomas (Emily Jones, rider; Emily Jones, owner)
Total Recall (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)

Carriage Driving Scurry
1 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)
3 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
4 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
5 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
6 Coakley Farms J S Mosby (Catherine Malinowski, rider; Michael & Catherine Malinowski, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 Cabot Betty White (Rebecca Sebastion, rider; Bonus Time Farm LLC, owner)
2 D Bar J Habakkuk (Kara Brooke Hose, rider; Hose-Fawcett Family, owner)
3 Andrea’s Radiance (Sara Heffernan, rider; Sara Heffernan, owner)
4 Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa La Rochelle, owner)
5 MEM Virtual Reality (Anna Weeks, rider; Anna Weeks, owner)
6 MEM Hot Shot (Rebecca Hunzeker, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
7 Willowick Neon Lights (Rachel Coombs, rider; Bob & Cassandra Le Donne, owner)
8 Dreamaker Whatta Sight (Jane Thompson, rider; Robert & Jane Thompson, owner)
KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
Better In Black (Stephanie Slater, rider; Stephanie Slater, owner)
Townshend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, rider; Gloria Henry, owner)
HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
Hawthorn’s Abby Road (Jackie Dougherty, rider; Jackie/Nicole Dougherty, owner)
LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Caitlin Wolfe, owner)
FCF Valpraiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Mark & Joan Nordstrom, owner)
BHF Bellatrist (“Penny” Lauren Shawah, rider; “Penny” Lauren Shawah, owner)

English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 MEM La Vida Loco (Beth Fancsali, rider; Beth Fancsali, owner)
2 Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
3 Gotti (Kim Germ Cramer, rider; Kim Germ Cramer, owner)
4 No Doubt (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
5 Tara’s Fire Walker (Krista Headley, rider; Krista Headley, owner)
6 Almost Famous (Amanda Mc Hatten, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
7 Queen’s Proud Mary (Sandy Hendrick, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
8 One & Only (Kate Kertscher, rider; Kate Kertscher, owner)
Monnington Wish (Eeta Sachon, rider; Eeta Sachon, owner)
CBMF Back Stage Pass (Sue Tillson, rider; John & Sue Tillson, owner)
EB Moonlight (Frank Garguilo, rider; Frank Garguilo, owner)
Versace (Angela Conner Bulmer, rider; Angela Conner Bulmer, owner)
LPV Excalibur (Danielle Rice, rider; Joe & Marion Gaigal, owner)
Gable Hit the Road Jack (Susan Evans, rider; Susan Evans, owner)

Western Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 Trebles Tanqueray (Judy Nason, rider; Gregory & Carol Fleck, owner)
2 Chase Manhattan (Pat West, rider; Pat West, owner)
3 Worked In Gold (Jeff Bessey, rider; Frances Beers, owner)
4 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch Alison Chickering, owner)
5 CBMF Cutting Edge (Bonnie Sogoloff, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
6 JW I’m Outrajus Too (Margot Apple, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
7 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John & Janice Vieira, owner)

Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 MEM Ultimate Star (Sasha Klein, rider; The Brown-Klein Famiy, owner)
2 CN The Commanding Touch (Brenda Varney, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving–East Coast Championship
1 Nicoria (Jack Gatewood, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
2 Librettos Bravada (Janet Morgan, rider; Janet Morgan, owner)
3 Dragonsmeade Bravura (Janelle Schroeder, rider; Cadence Farm LLC, owner)
4 Equinox Heir of Courage (Ivan Beattie, rider; East of Equinox, owner)
5 Hillwood Once in Awhile (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Chris Martino, owner)
6 CBMF Mozambique (Patricia Lloyd, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
7 Crinoline’s Regal Flair (Jennifer Holcomb, rider; Jennifer Holcomb, owner)
8 Rare Obsession (Shirley Haas, rider; Bill & Shirley Haas, owner)
Oak Creek Rare Design (Linda Desell, rider; Linda Desell, owner)
Money to Burn (Norman Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
LNT Jack be Nimble (Lyniece Talmadge, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
Ultra’s Now and Forever (Toni Watkins, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
Maximum Command (Donald Girroir, rider; Kaylie Piekarczyk, owner)
Hails Vie En Rose (Carol Pinney, rider; Rev Bernard Kelly, owner)
Lookaways Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)

Pleasure Driving–East Coast Championship
1 What’s My Line (Stan Bodnar, rider; David & Deborah Peteler, owner)
2 Tolstoy (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
3 Diana Victoria (Tim Roesink, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 Stardavari (Mike Carpenter, rider; Terry Titus, owner)
5 The Master of Disguise (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
6 Meet Joe Black (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Applied Communications, owner)
7 Sea-Vu Justified (Richard Boule, rider; Gove Family Partnership, owner)
8 Queen’s Johnny Angel (Mary Cockrel, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)

Roaster to Bike–Amateur Championship
1 Arboria Victorious (Paul Calandra, rider; Paul Calandra, owner)
2 Fancy Schmancy (Mary Ann Cole, rider; Mary Ann Cole, owner)

Park Harness–East Coast Championship
1 JW That Special Flaire (Ken Swanson, rider; Frances Pugh, owner)
2 SYP High Definition (Rick Stevens, rider; Heidi Kunkel, owner)
3 Whitemud Dixie Danceking (Harry Sebring, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
Lookaways High Roller (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)

Saturday, Hunter Over Fences, Dressage, Carriage

Equitation–Leadline–Saddle Seat
1 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Jordy Shepard, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
2 PT Son Of A Gun (Darian Shepherd, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)
3 Dial Wild (Jenna Blaucher, rider; Jennifer Roberts, owner)
4 Millbrook Spellcaster (Emma Von Ballmoos, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
5 Up Hyre Victry Street (Victoria Lee Weaver, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)
6 Ryan’s Starbeam (Zoie Marsh, rider; Kristin King, owner)

Equitation–Leadline–Western Seat
1 Marin Royal Command (Philip Roberts, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Daniel Wesson, rider; Judy/Kayla Candage, owner)
3 JNS In Like Flynn (Gabrielle Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)

Equitation–Leadline–Hunter Seat
1 UVM Allegro (Lauren Santoro, rider; Melissa Lambrecht, owner)
2 CMO Trinity (Caitlyn Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
3 Garland High Lilly (Chloe Donahue, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)

Futurity 3 Year Old Specialty in Hand
1 Riverside Rhapsody (Charles & Judy Dorr, rider; Charles & Judy Dorr, owner)
2 Townshend Peps Martini (Mark Kimball, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)

Futurity 3 Year Old in Hand
1 MEM First Joy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)

Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 10-11 Champ
1 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
2 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
3 Hylees The Devil I Am (Taylor Borruso, rider; Taylor Borruso, owner)
4 Up Hyre Victry Street (Haley Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)
5 Ultras Special Delivery (Haleigh Quigg, rider; Haleigh Quigg, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 Dragonsmead Infusion (Phil Fountain, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
2 CBMF Double Down (Tim Roesink, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 MCS Bandini (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
4 MEM Shock & Awe (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
5 Highover Stylin (Kass Booth, rider; Kay Thompson, owner)
6 Highover to the Nines (Cindy Vogels, rider; David & Cindy Vogels, owner)
7 Dragonsmeade Big Night (Mike Carpenter, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
8 KGA Montigo Bay (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
MSV Genuine Risk (Mike Goebig, rider; Robert & Stacey Foster, owner)
Willowick Maria La Bella (David Earehart, rider; Margaret Keeler, owner)
Home Run (Peter Wheeler, rider; Ann Anderson, owner)
Graywood’s Boogie Boy (Mark Mason, rider; Josephine Graci, owner)
Tara’s Foxfire (Ken Swanson, rider; Frances Pugh, owner)

English Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 Noteworthy’s Nobel Heir (Kristen Wade, rider; The Rivers Edge Inc, owner)
2 KH Show Byz (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)
3 Medomak French Invasion (Nicole Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
4 Ultra’s Proclamation (Adriana Liberty, rider; Adriana Liberty, owner)
5 Mazathan (Christina Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
6 Liberation Knickerbocker (Marlo Franco, rider; Marlo Franco, owner)
7 RWF Walk In The Park (Meghan Bradley, rider; Leeann Bradley, owner)
8 Coal Miner’s Wildfire (Erika Webster, rider; Pam Wirth Erika Webster, owner)
Trebles Fleetwood Max (Jessica Rusnock, rider; Jr’s Passion Ltd, owner)
SLB Triple Play (Laura Poulin, rider; Laura Poulin, owner)
Regardless (Magdalena Mahoney, rider; Magdalena Mahoney, owner)
Merriehill Local Talent (Holly Bedient, rider; Holly Bedient, owner)
The Gate Keeper (Abby Jones, rider; Abby Jones, owner)

Western Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 FCF Montego Bay (Judy Nason, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
2 PJM Sho-Bree-O (Allyson Hughes, rider; Allyson Hughes, owner)
3 HL My My (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Holly Seavitt, owner)
4 AMHF Missiplicity (Monty Kuegeler, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
5 Gradell Delightful Wishes (Cheri Barber, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
6 Danell’s Lovenotes (Amy Bessey, rider; Nancy Elliott, owner)
7 Westenfeld Music Master (Julianne Smith, rider; Carl/Julianne Smith, owner)
8 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
Dr Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–Jr Exhibitor Champ 14-17
1 Lilachill Under Fire (Elilzabeth Wyllie, rider; Ann Whitman, owner)
2 Med-E-Oka French Morocco (Maxine Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
3 Extremelee (Kelsey Ramsey, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
4 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
5 Pondview E-Z Spirit (Amy Podesva, rider; James Podesva, owner)
6 Wintop’s Prince Charles (Brittany Young, rider; Pamela Wirth, owner)
7 Syncopation (Daisy Beisler, rider; Daisy Beisler, owner)
8 Noteworthy (Sarah Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables, owner)
Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)
Patchwork Rhapsody (Jami & Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
Sensational Touch (Natasha Daigle, rider; Natasha Daigle, owner)
Stoneleigh Flair for Life (Jennifer Shubitowski, rider; Jennifer Shubitowski, owner)
Acheron (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
Narragansett Spirit (Anna Mc Lallin, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
Total Recall (Kristin King, rider; Kristin King, owner)
Heyday Bells N Whistles (Audrey Antolovich, rider; Audrey Antolovich, owner)

Park Harness–Junior Horse Championship
1 MEM Chill Factor (Kurt Hufferd, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Latours Magic Virtuoso (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Brenda Matusik, owner)
3 Indian Creek American Girl (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 Equinox Bugatti (Emma Von Ballmoos, rider; East of Equinox, owner)

English Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 Fait Accompli (Katie Mair, rider; Marie Frank, owner)
2 MEM Twisted Sister (Lynn Begalla, rider; Lynn Begalla, owner)
3 Fair Catch (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Doug & Marlene Sluiter, owner)
4 Gdt The Godfather (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Greg & Dawn Tatro, owner)
5 Hylee’s Christmas Beau (Robin Mills, rider; Robin Mills, owner)
6 Queen’s Fancy Me (Leslie Kelley, rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
7 Tomeri Tango (Jennifer Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
8 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Meet Joe Black (Allisa Leonard, rider; Applied Communications, owner)
Flairageous (Rebecca Lawlor, rider; Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor, owner)
Sagamore Cordova (Laura Spengler, rider; Michael & Mary Scanlon, owner)
Sacred Path Indiana Jones (Shelley Silber, rider; Kourt Jester Morgans, owner)
Sydney Dawson (Patricia Pitman, rider; Richard & Patricia Pitman, owner)

Equitation–Saddle Seat Jr Championship
1 Highover All The Rage (Gabrielle Blackman, rider; Gabrielle Blackman, owner)
2 LA Ricochet (Annie Thurber, rider; Janet Thurber, owner)
3 Hermitage Avatar (Kate Kielceski, rider; Kate Kielceski, owner)
4 Formal Protest (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
5 AMHF Photo Op (Amber Brown, rider; Traci Brown, owner)

Park Saddle–Youth Championship
1 CBMF Undeniable (Jessie Fejes, rider; Jessie Fejes, owner)
2 JW Raire Review (Max Liberty, rider; Lakefront Farm LLC, owner)
3 VVM Mad About You (Lauren Brand, rider; Lauren Brand, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 Ladies Night (Kathleen Peeples, rider; The Brown-Klein Famiy, owner)
2 Sight Unseen (Sarah Gove, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
3 En Excess NKS (Jennifer Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
4 TTA Knight of Glory (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Andrea Graeff, owner)
5 KH Chapter One (Jennifer Piper, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
6 MEM Virtual Reality (Anna Weeks, rider; Anna Weeks, owner)
7 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
8 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
Dragonsmeade Grand Isle (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
CBMF Mind Games (Jodi Turati, rider; Jodi Turati, owner)
Ultra’s Now and Forever (Lindsay Perry, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
FCF Valpraiso (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Mark & Joan Nordstrom, owner)
Dubonett with a Twist (Whitney Kono, rider; Whitney Kono, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)
3 Hickory Ledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
4 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
5 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
6 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)
7 Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
Coakley Farms J S Mosby (Catherine Malinowski, rider; Michael & Catherine Malinowski, owner)

Concours d’Elegance
1 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)

All American Yearling Sweepstakes
1 LNT Cassanova (John Hufferd, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
2 Treble’s By Design (Sammi Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
3 Armada Line Drive (Mike Carpenter, rider; William & Carol Johnson, owner)
4 Merriehill Roxie Hart (Whitney Bodnar, rider; Merriehill Farm, owner)
5 Simple Elegange (Richard Boule, rider; Gay Gove, owner)
6 Grand Cru Triple Sec (Cheri Barber, rider; Cheri Barber, owner)
7 LBJ Stage Fright (Tim Roesink, rider; Laura Braddock, owner)
8 The Couturier (Tim Roesink, rider; Saralin Farm, owner)
9 LVM Steal The Stage (Mark Mason, rider; David Lantz, owner)
10 Captive Heart (David Rand, rider; Jason Douglass, owner)
Equinox Pillowtalk (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; East of Equinox, owner)
LNT John John (Peter Falso, rider; Grande L Farms LLC, owner)
Last Man Standing (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Suprenant & Charlene Mc Carthy, owner)
SJE Celtic Mist (Susan Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)
CVH Celtic Dancer (Bernard Parker, rider; Catherine Haynes, owner)
What’s Happening (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Suprenant & Charlene Mc Carthy, owner)

Equitation–Saddle Seat Sr Championship
1 Hollybrook Romeo (Meghan Bradley, rider; Brooke Gove, owner)
2 HVK Latiin Wild (Brynne Cummings, rider; Brynne Cummings, owner)
3 Justanotha Well Worth It (Meghann Wright, rider; Shannon Fielder, owner)
4 On Center Stage (Katherine Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
5 Monnington’s Titian (Hanna Johnson, rider; Kirsten Johnson, owner)
6 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitllyn Lynch, owner)
7 CHR Can’t Dodge Glory (Caitlyn Scholl, rider; Caitlyn Scholl, owner)
8 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana Dalesio-Spina, owner)
Flash Dawson (Alyssa Wick, rider; Katie Goodpaster, owner)
Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Larry & Chris Cassenti, owner)
Adventure’s Priority (Alyssa Mediate, rider; Kathleen Mediate, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 Intrepid Dynasty (Dan Kelley, rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
2 CN Grand Style (Rebecca Sebastion, rider; Bonus Time Farm LLC, owner)
3 JAJ Bel Shasher (Cathy Minard, rider; Cathy Minard, owner)
4 FRF Seattle Riegin (Jeff Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
5 Intrepid Behold (Art Perry, rider; Art Perry, owner)
6 Dragonsmeade Carnaros (Nancy Hendricks, rider; John & Nancy Hendricks, owner)
7 The Master of Disguise (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
8 Stonecroft Byzantine (Cathy Hazen, rider; PlayMor Farm LLC, owner)
KH Show Byz (Williiam Raitt, rider; William & Judy Raitt, owner)

English Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 Bada Bing (Peggy Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
2 Uppercase Innovation (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Cynthia Fawcett, owner)
3 LPS The Boggie Man (David Rand, rider; Nancy Ramsey, owner)
4 Cartier (Sarah Gove, rider; Gay Gove, owner)
5 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
6 Ultra’s Legal Holiday (Debbie Lukas, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)

Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 Troika’s Black Russian (Ling Fu Wylie, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
2 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
3 Wait A Second (Erika Mitchell, rider; Erika Mitchell, owner)
4 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
5 Mtn Laurel Election Day (C A Lee III, rider; C A Lee III, owner)
6 Jimmy Houston (Michael Chase, rider; Cindy Stanton, owner)
7 Chase Manhattan (Pat West, rider; Pat West, owner)
8 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
Meadowsong Rhythm (Jerry Nau, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
Gulfwind Triple Dare (Alice Nazzaro, rider; Alice Nazzaro, owner)
Dr Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)
MNM Original Design (Nancy Galusha, rider; Nancy/Mickey Galusha, owner)
Windwards Marianna (Lauren Du Pont, rider; Lauren Du Pont, owner)
JW I’m Outrajus Too (Margot Apple, rider; Margot Apple, owner)
Pondview Picante (Deborah Worth, rider; Deborah Worth, owner)
Westenfeld Music Master (Julianne Smith, rider; Carl/Julianne Smith, owner)
Seaway After Shock (Thomas Arnowitz, rider; Thomas Arnowitz, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle–East Coast Championship
1 Boogie Nights (Anne Marie Biron, rider; Martin & Anne Marie Biron, owner)
2 IGF Coeur Et Ame (Erin Kelley, rider; Erin Kelley, owner)
3 Whispering Whammunition (Maggie Hood, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
4 Whispering Rhythum-N-Blues (Deborah Kenny, rider; Deborah Kenny, owner)
5 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
6 RN Champagne Summer (Lynn Plourde, rider; Lynn Plourde, owner)
7 NBN Cochise (Alicia Flagg, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
8 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
Hillwood Irish Claddagh (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
CVH Celtic Knight (Susan Evans, rider; Jeffrey & Susan Evans, owner)
DRF How Suite It Is (Caleb Noble, rider; Nancy Collier, owner)

Roadster to Bike–East Coast Championship
1 JW Romantic Ways (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Flairetation (Peggy Alderman, rider; Philip & Peggy Alderman, owner)
3 FRF Looking Glass (Lynn Peeples, rider; William Shean, owner)
4 Blkorchid Live From NY (Percy Mc Daniel, rider; Clint & Linda Barber, owner)
Dragonsmeade Maximara (Luman Wadhams, rider; Trebles Morgan Manor Trust, owner)

Park Saddle–Amateur Championship
1 Lamborghini In Black (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Dr Grace Steere, owner)
2 Trebles First Take (Dawn Fire, rider; Peeper Ranch, owner)
3 Get Busy (Kathy Gutting, rider; Kathy Gutting, owner)
4 BKC Valiant Star (Casey Mc Donald Douglass, rider; Firewind Morgans, owner)
5 Queen’s Victorian Lady (Sandy Hendrick, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
6 Key Biscayne (Sara Foy, rider; Michael & Sara Foy, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–East Coast Championship
1 MEM Bailamos (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Nau Is The Time LLC, owner)
2 Gradell’s Ring My Bell (Kathleen Peeples, rider; Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell, owner)
3 Dreamaker Whatta Sight (Amanda Du Pont, rider; Robert & Jane Thompson, owner)
4 RJMF The Great Bambino (David Earehart, rider; Robert Morgan, owner)
5 No Kidding (Elizabeth Murphy, rider; Brian/Ellen Walsh, owner)
6 Highover Narcotic (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Garry & Valerie Tobin, owner)
7 Let’s Get Byzy (Jessica Cavanaugh, rider; Irene Dorff & Merriehill Farm, owner)

Park Saddle–East Coast Championship
1 HVK Vibrance (Jenny Taylor, rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins, owner)
2 CN The Masters Flyte (Allyson Nord Wandtke, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
3 Azeedad’s Lucky Star (Ann Anderson, rider; Chris & Andrea Kelley, owner)
4 HVK Man Of Distiction (Richard Boule, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)

Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 Queechees Prairie Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
2 Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Elsa Wright, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)

Beginner Hunter over Crossrails
1 Queechees Prairie Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
2 Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Elsa Wright, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)

Beginner Hunter under Saddle
1 Queechees Prairie Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
2 Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Elsa Wright, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)

Beginner Hunter Championship
1 Queechees Prairie Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
2 Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Elsa Wright, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)

Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)
2 Speakeasy (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
3 MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
4 Townshend Raisin On My Own (Brittany Kovacs, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)
5 Queechee’s Black Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
6 Sacred Path Rayne (Megan Pierce, rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce, owner)
7 Bay Run Encore (Dr Pamela Sorton, rider; Dr Pamela Sorton, owner)

Suitable Hunter over Fences
1 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)
2 MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
3 Queechee’s Black Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
4 Bay Run Encore (Dr Pamela Sorton, rider; Dr Pamela Sorton, owner)
5 Townshend Raisin On My Own (Brittany Kovacs, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)
6 Speakeasy (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
7 Sacred Path Rayne (Megan Pierce, rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce, owner)

Suitable Hunter over Fences Stake
1 MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
2 Speakeasy (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
3 Bay Run Encore (Dr Pamela Sorton, rider; Dr Pamela Sorton, owner)
4 Sacred Path Rayne (Megan Pierce, rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce, owner)
5 Queechee’s Black Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
Townshend Raisin On My (Brittany Kovacs, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)

Suitable Hunter under Saddle
1 Speakeasy (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
2 MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
3 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)
4 Sacred Path Rayne (Megan Pierce, rider; Darryl & Kathleen Pierce, owner)
5 Queechee’s Black Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
6 Bay Run Encore (Dr Pamela Sorton, rider; Dr Pamela Sorton, owner)
7 Townshend Raisin On My Own (Brittany Kovacs, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)

Suitable Hunter Championship
1 MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)
2 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)

Low Hunter over Fences
1 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
2 Talladega (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
3 CN Command Attention (Shannon Scioscia, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
4 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
5 Dubonett with a Twist (Whitney Kono, rider; Whitney Kono, owner)
Up Hyre Street (Laura Nurss, rider; Chris & Andrea Kelley, owner)

Low Hunter over Fences
1 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
2 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
3 CN Command Attention (Shannon Scioscia, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
4 Talladega (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
Dubonett with a Twist (Whitney Kono, rider; Whitney Kono, owner)
Up Hyre Street (Laura Nurss, rider; Chris & Andrea Kelley, owner)

Low Hunter over Fences Stake
1 Talladega (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
2 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
3 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
4 Dubonett with a Twist (Whitney Kono, rider; Whitney Kono, owner)
CN Command Attention (Shannon Scioscia, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)

Low Hunter under Saddle
1 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
2 Talladega (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
3 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
4 CN Command Attention (Shannon Scioscia, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
5 Dubonett with a Twist (Whitney Kono, rider; Whitney Kono, owner)
6 Equinox Forget Me Not (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Inga & Maarianna Vikse, owner)

Low Hunter Championship
1 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
2 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)

Equitation–AMHA Hunt Seat Over Fences
1 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)
Talladega (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)

Working Hunter over Fences
1 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)
2 SMS Moretinique (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Inga & Maarianna Vikse, owner)
3 Wendigos French Scout (Michelle Bergeron, rider; Michelle Bergeron, owner)

Working Hunter over Fences
1 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)
2 SMS Moretinique (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Inga & Maarianna Vikse, owner)
3 Wendigos French Scout (Michelle Bergeron, rider; Michelle Bergeron, owner)

Working Hunter under Saddle
1 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)
2 Wendigos French Scout (Michelle Bergeron, rider; Michelle Bergeron, owner)
3 SMS Moretinique (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Inga & Maarianna Vikse, owner)

Working Hunter Championship
1 Cream Hill Blue Moon (Alaina Savage, rider; Laurel Savage, owner)
2 SMS Moretinique (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Inga & Maarianna Vikse, owner)

Trail–Open–English or Western
1 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)

Hunter Hack
1 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
2 Speakeasy (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
MXM Breezy Knight (Rebecca Boorstein, rider; Equilateral Enterprise Inc, owner)

Low Jumper I
1 Townshend Raisin On My Own (Brittany Kovacs, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)

Low Jumper II
1 Townshend Raisin On My Own (Brittany Kovacs, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)
2 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

Low Jumper III
1 Townshend Raisin On My Own (Brittany Kovacs, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)
2 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

Low Jumper Championship
1 Townshend Raisin On My Own (Brittany Kovacs, rider; Townshend Farm, owner)
2 UC Night Staar (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)

USDF IL Test A–Sr Rider
1 N Star Navigator (Culver Maclean, rider; Michele North, owner)
2 Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Mary Ellen Mulligan, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)

USDF IL Test A–Jr Rider
1 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
2 Crescent Lake Berry Wyne (Michelle Simons, rider; Michelle Simons, owner)

TL Test 1–Sr Rider
1 Acadia’s Secret Promise (Sandy Wooding, rider; Sandy Wooding, owner)
2 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
3 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)

TL Test 1–Jr Rider
1 Wintergreen Sultana (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Emily Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)
3 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
4 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North Dempsey, rider; Culver Maclean, owner)
5 Crescent Lake Berry Wyne (Michelle Simons, rider; Michelle Simons, owner)
5 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)

FL Test 1–Sr Rider
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
2 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
3 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)
4 CRB Hi-Tech Venture (Susan Adler, rider; Michele Gougeon, owner)
5 CN Get The Touch (Shannon Scioscia, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)

FL Test 1–Jr Rider
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)

SL Test 1
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
2 Bay State Quizzical (Suzanne Mente, rider; University of Massachusetts, owner)

Training Level Test of Choice–Maiden Horse
1 Talladega (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Killingworth Equestrian Center, owner)
2 N Star Navigator (Culver Maclean, rider; Michele North, owner)

USDF IL Test B–Sr Rider
1 N Star Navigator (Culver Maclean, rider; Michele North, owner)
2 Stoneleigh Jazz Time (Mary Ellen Mulligan, rider; Mary Ellen Mulligan, owner)

USDF IL Test B–Jr Rider
1 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)

TL Test 2–Sr Rider
1 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
2 Acadia’s Secret Promise (Sandy Wooding, rider; Sandy Wooding, owner)
3 Wendigos French Scout (Michelle Bergeron, rider; Michelle Bergeron, owner)
4 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)
5 N Star Navigator (Culver Maclean, rider; Michele North, owner)

TL Test 2–Jr Rider
1 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Emily Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)
2 Wintergreen Sultana (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
3 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
4 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North Dempsey, rider; Culver Maclean, owner)
5 Crescent Lake Berry Wyne (Michelle Simons, rider; Michelle Simons, owner)
5 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
6 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)

FL Test 2–Sr Rider
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
2 CRB Hi-Tech Venture (Susan Adler, rider; Michele Gougeon, owner)
3 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)

FL Test 2–Jr Rider
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)

SL Test 2
1 Rose Vale Leggo (Dee Loveless, rider; Bill Broe, owner)
2 Bay State Quizzical (Suzanne Mente, rider; University of Massachusetts, owner)

Third Level Test 1
1 Rose Vale Leggo (Dee Loveless, rider; Bill Broe, owner)
2 GKB Coal Magic (Lucy Tidd, rider; Joanna Kelly, owner)

Fourth Level Test 1
1 GKB Coal Magic (Lucy Tidd, rider; Joanna Kelly, owner)

TL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 CN Get The Touch (Shannon Scioscia, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
2 Acadia’s Secret Promise (Sandy Wooding, rider; Sandy Wooding, owner)
3 Wendigos French Scout (Michelle Bergeron, rider; Michelle Bergeron, owner)
4 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
5 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)
6 N Star Navigator (Culver Maclean, rider; Michele North, owner)

TL Test 3–Jr Rider
1 Wintergreen Sultana (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Emily Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)
3 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)
4 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
5 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North Dempsey, rider; Culver Maclean, owner)
6 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)

FL Test 3–Sr Rider
1 CRB Hi-Tech Venture (Susan Adler, rider; Michele Gougeon, owner)
2 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)

FL Test 3–Jr Rider
1 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
Crescent Lake Berry Wyne (Michelle Simons, rider; Michelle Simons, owner)

SL Test 3
1 Rose Vale Leggo (Dee Loveless, rider; Bill Broe, owner)

Third Level Test 2
1 Rose Vale Leggo (Dee Loveless, rider; Bill Broe, owner)
2 GKB Coal Magic (Lucy Tidd, rider; Joanna Kelly, owner)
3 The Legacy of Scotmadison (Tess Strumwasser, rider; Tess Strumwasser, owner)

Fourth Level Test 2
1 GKB Coal Magic (Lucy Tidd, rider; Joanna Kelly, owner)

AMHA Dressage Medal
1 Wintergreen Sultana (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
3 Three D’Renegade (Hillary Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
4 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
5 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North Dempsey, rider; Culver Maclean, owner)
6 Herring Run Ragan (Breda Hayes, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)

TL Test 4–Sr Rider
1 Acadia’s Secret Promise (Sandy Wooding, rider; Sandy Wooding, owner)
1 CN Get The Touch (Shannon Scioscia, rider; Cindy Nord, owner)
3 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
4 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)
5 Wendigos French Scout (Michelle Bergeron, rider; Michelle Bergeron, owner)
N Star Navigator (Culver Maclean, rider; Michele North, owner)

TL Test 4–Jr Rider
1 Wintergreen Sultana (Cassidy Kushner, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 Three D’Renegade (Christian Wiles LaFayette, rider; Hillary Wiles LaFayette, owner)
3 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Emily Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)
4 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North Dempsey, rider; Culver Maclean, owner)
5 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
6 Herring Run Ragan (Jack North Dempsey, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)

FL Test 4–Sr Rider
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
2 CRB Hi-Tech Venture (Susan Adler, rider; Michele Gougeon, owner)
3 Bidlack’s Gabriel (Mallory Hayes, rider; Christine North, owner)

FL Test 4–Jr Rider
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)

Sl Test 4
1 Rose Vale Leggo (Dee Loveless, rider; Bill Broe, owner)

Third Level Test 3
1 GKB Coal Magic (Lucy Tidd, rider; Joanna Kelly, owner)
2 Rose Vale Leggo (Dee Loveless, rider; Bill Broe, owner)
3 The Legacy of Scotmadison (Tess Strumwasser, rider; Tess Strumwasser, owner)

Training Level Test of Choice–Maiden Rider
1 FCF Tanqueray (Katie North Dempsey, rider; Culver Maclean, owner)
2 Herring Run Ragan (Breda Hayes, rider; Mallory Hayes, owner)

Dressage Second Level Championship
1 Rose Vale Leggo (Dee Loveless, rider; Bill Broe, owner)

Dressage Third Level Championship
1 GKB Coal Magic (Lucy Tidd, rider; Joanna Kelly, owner)
2 Rose Vale Leggo (Dee Loveless, rider; Bill Broe, owner)

Dressage Fourth Level Championship
1 GKB Coal Magic (Lucy Tidd, rider; Joanna Kelly, owner)

Dressage Training Level Senior Championship
1 Acadia’s Secret Promise (Sandy Wooding, rider; Sandy Wooding, owner)
2 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)

Dressage TL Jr Championship
1 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Kelly Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)

Dressage FL Sr Championship
1 Sagamore Domino (Michaelana Richardson, rider; Michaelana Richardson, owner)
2 CRB Hi-Tech Venture (Susan Adler, rider; Michele Gougeon, owner)

Dressage FL Jr Championship
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Taproot Old Glory (Catherine O’Neil, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)

Arena Driving Hazards–Sec C
1 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)
2 Coakley Farms J S Mosby (Catherine Malinowski, rider; Michael & Catherine Malinowski, owner)
3 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
4 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
5 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)

Arena Driving Hazards–Sec B
1 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
2 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
3 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
4 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)

Arena Driving Hazards–Sec A
1 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)
2 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
3 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)

Fault & Out Obstacles–Sec A
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)
3 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
4 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
5 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)
6 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
7 Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)
Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Kelly Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)

Fault & Out Obstacles–Sec B
1 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 The Sorceror (Gary Ward, rider; Gary & Joann Ward, owner)
3 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
4 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
5 Gladygirl (Barbara Pauli, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
6 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)

Super Reinsmanship–Sec C
1 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
3 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)
4 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
5 Coakley Farms J S Mosby (Catherine Malinowski, rider; Michael & Catherine Malinowski, owner)
6 Hickory Ledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
7 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)

Super Reinsmanship–Sec B
1 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
2 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
3 Gladygirl (Barbara Pauli, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
4 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
5 Woodnbrook High N Mighty (Susan Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
6 The Sorceror (Gary Ward, rider; Gary & Joann Ward, owner)
HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)

Super Reinsmanship–Sec A
1 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)
3 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
4 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
5 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
6 Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
7 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)
Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)

Super Reinsmanship–Sec D
1 Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
2 UC Rianna (Victoria Dudley, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)

Carriage Dsg–Intermediate Leve T2–Sec C
1 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)
2 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
3 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
4 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
5 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
6 Hickory Ledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
7 Coakley Farms J S Mosby (Catherine Malinowski, rider; Michael & Catherine Malinowski, owner)

Carriage Dsg–TL Test 4–Sec B
1 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
2 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
3 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
4 Woodnbrook High N Mighty (Susan Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
5 Gladygirl (Barbara Pauli, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
The Sorceror (Gary Ward, rider; Gary & Joann Ward, owner)

Carriage Dsg–Tl Test 2–Sec A
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
2 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Kelly Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)
3 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
4 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
5 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)
6 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
7 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)
8 Slects Command It (Kim Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)

Carriage Dsg–TL Test 1–Sec D
1 UC Rianna (Victoria Dudley, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)
2 Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Working–Sec C
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
3 Hickory Ledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
4 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)
5 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
6 Coakley Farms J S Mosby (Catherine Malinowski, rider; Michael & Catherine Malinowski, owner)
7 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Working–Sec B
1 The Sorceror (Gary Ward, rider; Gary & Joann Ward, owner)
2 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
3 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
4 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
5 Gladygirl (Barbara Pauli, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
6 Queechee’s Immortal Rose (Ken Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
7 Queechee’s Black Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Working–Sec A
1 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)
2 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
3 Slects Command It (Kim Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
4 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
5 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
6 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)
8 Queechee’s Immortal Rose (Ken Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
Queechee’s Black Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Working–Sec D
1 Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
2 UC Rianna (Victoria Dudley, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)

Carriage Dsg–PL Test 6–Sec C
1 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
2 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)

Carriage Dsg–PL Test 2–Sec B
1 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
2 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
3 DBL F Commanding Officer (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Frank/Felicia Schlemmer, owner)

Carriage Dsg–PL Test 1–Sec A
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
2 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
6 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)

Fault & Out Obstacles–Sec C
1 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
2 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)
3 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
4 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
5 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
6 Hickory Ledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
Coakley Farms J S Mosby (Catherine Malinowski, rider; Michael & Catherine Malinowski, owner)

Fault & Out Obstacles–Sec B
1 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
2 Gladygirl (Barbara Pauli, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
3 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)

Fault & Out Obstacles–Sec A
1 Slects Command It (Kim Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)
3 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
4 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
5 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)
Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
Queechee’s Black Rose (Maarianna Vikse, rider; Ken & Gail Vikse, owner)
HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)
Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Kelly Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)

Timed Obstacles–Sec C
1 Sky Farm Mae Star (Christina Alsop, rider; Christina Alsop, owner)
2 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
3 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)
4 Coakley Farms J S Mosby (Catherine Malinowski, rider; Michael & Catherine Malinowski, owner)
5 Hickory Ledge Advantanna (Susan Morrall, rider; Susan Morrall, owner)
6 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)

Timed Obstacles–Sec B
1 Saltcreek Choreography (Mary Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)
2 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
3 Equinox Empress (Peter Webster, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
4 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
The Sorceror (Gary Ward, rider; Gary & Joann Ward, owner)

Timed Obstacles–Sec A
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)
3 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
4 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton & Charlotte Athey, owner)
5 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
6 Slects Command It (Kim Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
7 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
8 DBL F Commanding Officer (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Frank/Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)
Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Kelly Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)

Timed Obstacles–Sec D
1 Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
2 UC Rianna (Victoria Dudley, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)

Carriage High Point Novice Driver-Sec A
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeff Dudley, rider; Jeff Dudley, owner)

Carriage High Point Novice Horse-Sec B
1 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
2 Saltcreek Choreography (Valerie Shurtleff, rider; Mary Shurtleff, owner)

Carriage High Point Open-Sec C
1 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)
2 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)

Carriage High Point Juniors-Sec D
1 Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
2 UC Rianna (Victoria Dudley, rider; Victoria Surr, owner)

Carriage High Point Arena Sec A
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
2 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)

Carriage High Point Arena Sec B
1 UVM Grayson (Judith Shaw, rider; Judith Shaw, owner)
2 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)

Carriage High Point Arena Sec C
1 SBS Risky Business (Jeff Morse, rider; Jeff Morse, owner)
2 Wintergreen Sultana (Jill Countryman, rider; Jill Countryman, owner)

7 Responses to New England Results – Updated x 4

  1. Black Eye Beth says:

    I just found out from the Show Secretary that there are 758 horses entered at New England with new entries everyday. Seems like a big one. Does anybody know how many were entered last year?

  2. morganlady says:

    Last year there were 1200 entries–looks like they are down, it also looks like the hunters are carrying the sow again

  3. Morgan lover says:

    Thank you so much for publishing the results. For those of us that couldn’t go, it was great!

  4. Black Eye Beth says:

    I am glad you enjoyed seeing them. I am still waiting for the Sat. results but will get them up as soon as I get them emailed to me.

  5. Anonymous says:

    I Was looking for the dressage results from New England???? Are you going to post them??

  6. Black Eye Beth says:

    I am assuming that the show secretary will send those along with the results from Sat. I will post them as soon as I get them. I hope to receive them tomorrow AM.

  7. Black Eye Beth says:

    ps…If I don’t get them then I will definitely email her to see about getting them sent to me.

Leave a Reply