Maine Morgan Show Results

Listed are the results for the Maine Morgan Show.  The In Hand division is shown and I will be adding the rest throughout today, so please check back.  Thanks to Mary Wahl, Show Secretary, for sending them to me.

(Updated: 07/09/08 – 12:30p)

(Updated: 07/09/08 – 1:00p)

(Updated: 07/09/08 – 4:15p)

(Updated: 07/09/08 – 5:30p)

(Complete: 07/09/08 – 6:15p)

Judges:
Bernard Parker, Amenia, NY (Breeder’s Cup, In Hand, Leadline, Walk Trot, Park saddle, Park Harness, Natural Park, Equitation, English Pleasure, Road Hack, Classic Pleasure Driving, Pleasure Driving)

John Bennett (Breeder’s Cup, In Hand, Equitation, Classic Pleasure Saddle, Hunter Pleasure, Western Pleasure, Trail, Justin Morgan)

Janet Briggs, Northwood, NH (Dressage Divisions, Sport Horse Cup, Sport Horse In Hand)

Muffy Seaton (Carriage Division)

Fillies In Hand, Weanling & Yearling
1 MTG All Eyes On Me (John Lampropoulos, rider; Melissa & Bonnie Gawrys, owner)
2 Sea-Vu Just Imagine (Catherine Yereance, rider; Dawn Murphy, owner)
3 SJE Celtic Mist (Susan Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans, owner)
4 MEM Flashback (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
5 DRF Spice Girl (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
6 Anthuriumn (Larry Bonnell, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
  Autumn Frost Kiss Me (Ethel Nye, rider; Leslie Baxter, owner)
 
Fillies In Hand, 2 Year Old
1 DRF Ladies Night Out (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
 
Junior Champion Mare
1 DRF Ladies Night Out (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
2 MTG All Eyes On Me (John Lampropoulos, rider; Melissa & Bonnie Gawrys, owner)
  Sea-Vu Just Imagine (Catherine Yereance, rider; Dawn Murphy, owner)
 
Mares, 3 & 4 Years Old
1 Townsend Main Date (Richard Boule’, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
2 Brenda Starr (Peggy Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
3 Riverside Rhapsody (Judy & Charles Dorr, rider; Judy & Charles Dorr, owner)
4 DRF Main Attraction (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
 
Mares, 5 Years Old & Over
1 Meadow Bay Rosemary (Lindsay DuBois, rider; Caitlin DuBois, owner)
2 Special Occasion (Heather Pinet, rider; Heather Pinet, owner)
 
Senior Champion Mare
1 Townsend Main Date (Richard Boule’, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
2 Brenda Starr (Peggy Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
  Special Occasion (Heather Pinet, rider; Heather Pinet, owner)
  Meadow Bay Rosemary (Lindsay DuBois, rider; Caitlin DuBois, owner)
 
Grand Champion Mare
1 Townsend Main Date (Richard Boule’, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
2 DRF Ladies Night Out (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
  MTG All Eyes On Me (John Lampropoulos, rider; Melissa & Bonnie Gawrys, owner)
  Brenda Starr (Peggy Alderman, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
 
Colts, Weanling & Yearling
1 MEM Just Me (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 DRF The Main Man (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
 
Colts, 2 Year Old
1 Newbury Street (Richard Boule’, rider; Barbara Darby, owner)
2 Partridge Hill Tonic (Greg Fleck, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
3 Bluefield Mystic (David Peterson, rider; David Peterson, owner)
 
Junior Champion Stallion
1 MEM Just Me (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 DRF The Main Man (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
  Partridge Hill Tonic (Greg Fleck, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
  Newbury Street (Richard Boule’ Barbara Darby
 
Stallions, 3 & 4 Year Old
1 MSU Pompp and Circumstance (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Laurette Walsh, owner)
 
Stallions, 5 & Over
1 Key Biscayne (Anthony Marcelonis, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Burgundy Hills Hot Socks (Monique Shapleigh, rider; Duane & Monique Shapleigh, owner)
 
Senior Champion Stallion
1 Key Biscayne (Anthony Marcelonis, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 MSU Pompp and Circumstance (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Laurette Walsh, owner)
  Burgundy Hills Hot Socks (Monique Shapleigh, rider; Duane & Monique Shapleigh, owner)
 
Grand Champion Stallion
1 MEM Just Me (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Key Biscayne (Anthony Marcelonis, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
  DRF The Main Man (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
  MSU Pompp and Circumstance (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Laurette Walsh, owner)

Specialty In Hand, Western & Hunter Pleasure
1 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John T. Viera, owner)
2 Run Brook Immortal Shadow (Rick Lane, rider; Margaret Preston, owner)
3 Hillwood Irish Charm (Jade Stanbrook, rider; Jade Stanbrook, owner)
4 Burgundy Hills Audacity (Monique Shapleigh, rider; Duane & Monique Shapleigh, owner)
5 LFH Monarchos (Linda Hampson, rider; Linda Hampson, owner)
 
Specialty In Hand, Classic Pleasure
1 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
 
Speciality In Hand Championship
1 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John T. Viera, owner)
2 Run Brook Immortal Shadow (Rick Lane, rider; Margaret Preston, owner)
  HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
 
Geldings In Hand, 4 Year Olds & Under
1 Garland Limited Edition (Rick Lane, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
2 Highover Fortune Teller (Kass Booth, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
 
Geldings In Hand, 5 & Over
1 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott
2 Whispering Bellavante (Vicki Wirth, rider; John Macklin, owner)
4 Sydney Dawson (Patricia Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
 
Grand Champion Gelding
1 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott
2 Whispering Bellavante (Vicki Wirth, rider; John Macklin, owner)
  Garland Limited Edition (Rick Lane, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
  Highover Fortune Teller (Kass Booth, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving, Limit Horse
1 Highover Life of the Party (Pamela Shatney, rider; Pamela & Gary Shatney, owner)
2 Patchwork Rhapsody (Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
3 Dantree Valhalla (Shaina Pilz, rider; Shaina Pilz, owner)
4 AMZ Tiger Lilly (Joanne Lewis, rider; Joanne Lewis, owner)
 
Leadline Pleasure
1 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Libby Lucas, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Daniel Wesson, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
3 Pondview Portrait (Clea Mae Cloutier, rider; Melanie Small, owner)
4 CMO Trinity (Caitlyn Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
5 Equal Justice (Elizabeth Shatney, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
 
Leadline Equitation
1 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Daniel Wesson, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
2 CMO Trinity (Caitlyn Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
3 Equal Justice (Elizabeth Shatney, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
4 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Libby Lucas, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Limit Horse
1 KSB Suite Topic (Alexander Najjar, rider; Alexander Najjar, owner)
2 JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
3 Syp Chanel No.Five (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
4 CBMF Night Whispers (Jennifer Piper, rider; Copper Beach , LLC, owner)
5 MEM Belvedre (Cyndee Sandvil, rider; Mike & Cyndee Sandvil, owner)
6 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
  Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
  Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
  MEM To Something To Talk About (Amber Durgin, rider; Amber Durgin, owner)
  Azeedad Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
  TB’s Perfect Ten (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
  Rye On the Rocks (Emily Spofford, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
  Carlomas Majestic Ladd (Jennifer Galvin, rider; Joyce Yeaton, owner)
 
Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 Noble Vikings Echo (Rachel Menard, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
2 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
3 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chrislar Farm-Cassenti, owner)
4 Beck’s Marquis (Kathryn Domijan, rider; Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan, owner)
5 Myrrnwood Monterrey (Lauren Williams, rider; Amy Heath, owner)
 
Leadline Pleasure Championship
1 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Libby Lucas, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Daniel Wesson, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
3 Pondview Portrait (Clea Mae Cloutier, rider; Melanie Small, owner)
4 CMO Trinity (Caitlyn Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
5 Equal Justice (Elizabeth Shatney, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure Limit Horse
1 Michabou Weatherman (Judy Nason, rider; Amanda Oliver & Kelly Mastine, owner)
2 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John T. Viera, owner)
3 CBMF Night Whispers (Jennifer Piper, rider; Copper Beach , LLC, owner)
4 Garland French Authority (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
5 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
6 Howe I Command (Kimberly Felch, rider; Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch, owner)
  Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Nicole Evans, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
  Smithfields Phantasia (Kimberly Brow, rider; Kimberly Brow, owner)
  Seaway St. Lawrence (Kayla Linder, rider; Robert & Roberta Marshall, owner)
  RGM Vikings Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman, owner)
 
Morgan Park Saddle, Junior or Limit Horse
1 Hylee’s Babylon (Larry Bonnell, rider; David Lund, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Limit  Horse
1 Swanbrook Grand Fanalee (Shawn Amazeen, rider; Sarah West, owner)
2 Matters of the Heart (Richard Boule’, rider; Jay St. Ledger, owner)
 
Morgan Walk & Trot Pleasure, Hunter Seat & Western, 8 & Under
1 Melendy Gallivant (Alexa Batta-Reu, rider; Batta-Reu Family, owner)
2 Pondview Portrait (Sierra Bailey, rider; Melanie Small, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Jr. Horse
1 Willowhill Tia Maria (Judy Nason, rider; Sue Galvin, owner)
2 Prairie Hill Midas (Tammy Levesque, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 CBMFNight Whispers (Jennifer Piper, rider; Copper Beach , LLC, owner)
2 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
3 Syp Chanel No.Five (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
4 Meadowair Tamboree (Caroline Hamilton, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
5 Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
6 KSB Wisdom (Jillian Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
  Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
  GDT Miss Jubilant (Brianna Conary, rider; Chrislar Farm-Cassenti, owner)
  MEM Belvedre (Cyndee Sandvil, rider; Mike & Cyndee Sandvil, owner)
  MEM To Something To Talk About (Amber Durgin, rider; Amber Durgin, owner)
  Meadow Bay Rosemary (Caitlin DuBois, rider; Caitlin DuBois, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
  Ensuite (Kelsey McAuley, rider; Stephen Karnolt, owner)
  TB’s Perfect Ten (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
  Millrun’s Enchantor (Amanda K. Hill, rider; Amanda K. Hill, owner)
  Talent Show (Adrienne King, rider; Adrienne King, owner)
Morgan Walk & Trot Pleasure, Saddle Seat 9-11
1 SBS Powerplay (Hannah Kelley, rider; Hannah Kelley, owner)
2 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
3 Envisions Royal Touch (Sarah Smith, rider; James & Margaret Morton, owner)
4 UpHyre Victorystreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure, Junior Horse
1 Garland Rising Star (Chelsea Miller, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
 
Morgan Walk & Trot Pleasure, Hunter or Western Seat 9-11
1 Cosmic Girl (Sarah Lane, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
2 CMO Trinity (Meghan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
3 Meadowmere Double Time (Yasmine Jackson, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
4 HVK Voyant (Averie Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
5 Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
6 Cream Hill Superstition (Kim Saltmarsh, rider; Duane & Monique Shapleigh, owner)
7 Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
8 Malloflax Maxxum (Sophia Jackson, rider; Danielle,Yasmine, Sophia Jackson, owner)
 
Morgan Park Saddle, Amateur
1 Key Biscayne (Sara Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Ultra’s Dark Shadow (Lisa DeNuzzo, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)
3 Cedar Creek Samurai (Dylan Spence, rider; Deidre & John Ventura, owner)
4 Sydney Dawson (Patricia Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
 
Morgan Walk & Trot Pleasure 9-11 Championship
1 SBS Powerplay (Hannah Kelley, rider; Hannah Kelley, owner)
2 Envisions Royal Touch (Sarah Smith, rider; James & Margaret Morton, owner)
3 CMO Trinity (Meghan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
4 Cosmic Girl (Sarah Lane, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
5 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
6 Meadowmere Double Time (Yasmine Jackson, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
7 UpHyre Victorystreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans, owner)
8 Malloflax Maxxum (Sophia Jackson, rider; Danielle,Yasmine, Sophia Jackson, owner)
  Cream Hill Superstition (Kim Saltmarsh, rider; Duane & Monique Shapleigh, owner)
  Slects Command It (Ryan Tilly, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
  HVK Voyant (Averie Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
  Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
 
Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 17 & Under
1 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
2 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
3 Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Amateur
1 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
2 Dr. Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
3 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
4 Seaway St. Lawrence (Kayla Linder, rider; Robert & Roberta Marshall, owner)
5 PLF Maxium Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
6 Howe I Command (Kimberly Felch, rider; Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch, owner)
  Menomin Patriot (Larri Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
  Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
  Smithfields Phantasia (Kimberly Brow, rider; Kimberly Brow, owner)
  Treble’s Tanqueray (Carol Fleck, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
 
Hunter Seat Equitation On The Flat, 13 & Under
1 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
2 Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
3 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
4 Sea-Vu Nobel Air (Christin Bailey, rider; Lori & Christin Bailey, owner)
5 Equal Justice (Madeline Harrison, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
6 Hollybrook Wild Heart (Devann LaPointe, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
7 Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
8 Fiddlers Camelot (Brooke Alley, rider; Alley Family, owner)
  Skymeadow Salemation (Madison Cromwell, rider; Ray & Beth Cromwell, owner)
  Meadowmere Double Time (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
  Whispering Vigil Flaire (Erin Gendreau, rider; Tess Kiritsy, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure, Youth
1 Medomak French Invasion (Nicole Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
2 GP Freedom Spirit (Tricia Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
3 UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; Evelyn Villemaire & Charlotte Greenhalgh, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
1 Springmill Madison (Victoria Mattozzi, rider; Milke & Tori Mattozzi, owner)
2 Garland’s Movado (Chelsea Miller, rider; Chelsea Miller, owner)
3 Glenlivet (Nicole Morrison, rider; Nicole Morrison, owner)
4 Carlomas Majestic Ladd (Jennifer Galvin, rider; Joyce Yeaton, owner)
5 GDT Miss Jubilant (Brianna Conary, rider; Chrislar Farm-Cassenti, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr./Novice Horse
1 FSM The Promise Keeper (Katie Schafer, rider; Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch, owner)
2 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables FID, owner)
3 SugarHill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
4 CBMF Simple Pleasure (Sharon Fuhs, rider; Sharon & David Fuhs, owner)
5 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz (Mollly O’Brien, rider; Mollly O’Brien, owner)
6 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
 
Hunter Seat Equitation On The Flat, 14-17
1 KHF Dante De Lion (Kimberly Gilmore, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
2 Ridgely’s Dollar Legacy (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
3 Whispering Vigil Flaire (Holly Wright, rider; Tess Kiritsy, owner)
4 Treble’s Johnny B Goode (Ana Kerins, rider; Norma Gibney, owner)
5 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
6 FPS Lucky Trump (Sarah Whitman, rider; Carey S. Whitman, owner)

Morgan Hunter Hack
1 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
2 SVS Miss Debonair (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Joseph & Jen Mesite, owner)
3 Hillwood Irish Charm (Jade Stanbrook, rider; Jade Stanbrook, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving, Junior Exhibitor, 17 & Under
1 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Equinox Wild Card (Dylan Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffry Evans, owner)
3 Patchwork Rhapsody (Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
 
Roadster to Bike
1 Fancy Schmancy (Peggy Alderman, rider; Mary Ann Cole, owner)
 
Morgan Pleasure Driving, Open
1 Realize (Larry Bonnell, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
2 Whispering Worthy (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
3 Wesmor Premonition (Vicki Wirth, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)
4 SBS Sincerely (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus, LLC, owner)
 
AMHA Saddle Seat Medal Class
1 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
3 Myrrnwood Monterrey (Lauren Williams, rider; Amy Heath, owner)
4 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chrislar Farm-Cassenti, owner)
5 Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
 
Western Seat Equitation, 17 & Under
1 WRS Statrus Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb Cindy Harb, owner)
3 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
4 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
5 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle, Open
1 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
2 RN Champagne Summer (Lynn Plourde, rider; Lynn Plourde, owner)
3 Whispering Whammunition (Maggie Hood, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
4 Highover Life of the Party (Pamela Shatney, rider; Pamela & Gary Shatney, owner)
5 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exhibitor 14-17
1 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones Lauren Booth, owner)
3 JW On Camera (Shauna Sutton, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
4 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
5 Meadowair High Hopes (Ariana Kelley, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
6 Whispering Vigil Flaire (Holly Wright, rider; Tess Kiritsy, owner)
7 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
8 Treble’s Johnny B Goode (Ana Kerins, rider; Norma Gibney, owner)
  FPS Lucky Trump (Sarah Whitman, rider; Carey S. Whitman, owner)
  Ridgely’s Dollar Legacy (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
  KHF Dante De Lion (Kimberly Gilmore, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
 
Natural Park Saddle, Open
1 Sydney Dawson (Patricia Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle, Youth
1 The Batchelor MEM (Jacqueline Dubois, rider; Dubois Family, owner)
2 Crazy For You (Jordon Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Plesaure, Limit Horse
1 Azeedad Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
2 Meadowair Tamboree (Caroline Hamilton, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
3 KSB Wisdom (Jillian Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
4 Bear Brook Boomtown (Doris A Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
5 Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
6 TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
  Treble’s Johnny B Goode (Norma Gibney, rider; Norma Gibney, owner)
  MEM To Something To Talk About (Amber Durgin, rider; Amber Durgin, owner)
  Ensuite (Kelsey McAuley, rider; Stephen Karnolt, owner)
  Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacqueline &  Nicole Harrington, owner)
  Talent Show (Adrienne King, rider; Adrienne King, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Ladies 18 & Over
1 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
2 Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
4 Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
5 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
6 Dr. Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
  Cream Hill Superstition (Monique Shapleigh, rider; Duane & Monique Shapleigh, owner)
  Smithfields Phantasia (Kimberly Brow, rider; Kimberly Brow, owner)
  Wellspring Immortal Starr (Carrie Layte, rider; Suzanne Haselkom, owner)
  Seaway St. Lawrence (Kayla Linder, rider; Robert & Roberta Marshall, owner)
 
Morgan Road Hack, Open
1 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
2 Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles, owner)
3 Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
4 Meadow Bay Rosemary (Lindsay DuBois, rider; Caitlin DuBois, owner)
5 JW On Camera (Shauna Sutton, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure, Amateur
1 Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
2 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Gable Hit the Road Jack (Susan Evans, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
4 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
5 DRF Immortal Mae (Judith Cherry, rider; Judith Cherry, owner)
6 Bent Apple Field’s Frolic (Diann Sanel, rider; Diann Sanel, owner)
  Swanbrook Grand Dinero (Mallory Anderson, rider; Kim Anderson, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Open
1 Syp Chanel No.Five (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
2 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
3 Meadowair Corporate (Hanna Welch, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
4 PLF Maxium Results (Jennifer Piper, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
 
Morgan Park Saddle, Open
1 HVK Man of Distinction (Sarah E. Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
2 Ultra’s Dark Shadow (Lisa DeNuzzo, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)
 
Morgan Fitting & Showmanship Jr. Exhibitor, 13 & Under
1 Sea-Vu Nobel Air (Christin Bailey, rider; Lori & Christin Bailey, owner)
2 Fiddlers Camelot (Brooke Alley, rider; Alley Family, owner)
3 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
4 The Batchelor MEM (Jacqueline Dubois, rider; Dubois Family, owner)
5 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
6 Capes Sir Robert (Kahla Vise, rider; Sarah Sherman, owner)
7 UpHyre Victorystreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans, owner)
8 Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
Morgan Park Harness, Amateur
1 Key Biscayne (Michael Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Enough Said (Amanda Hill, rider; Amanda Hill, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving, Junior Horse
1 Medomak French Tradition (Terri Travers, rider;  Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham, owner)
2 Swanbrook Six Percent (Mallory Anderson, rider; Kim Anderson, owner)
3 AMZ Tiger Lilly (Joanne Lewis, rider; Joanne Lewis, owner)
4 Black Prongs Dream  (Michelle Aulson, rider; Maureen & Alan Aulson, owner)
5 SugarHill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
6 Dantree Valhalla (Shaina Pilz, rider; Shaina Pilz, owner)
 
Morgan Pleasure Driving, Jr. Exhibitor
1 Highover Shall We Dance (Rowan Winters, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
2 Mi-A Apex (Emma Nobles, rider; Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles, owner)
 
Morgan Walk/Trot Equitation Hunter/Western Seat, 8 & Under
1 Melendy Gallivant (Alexa Batta-Reu, rider; Batta-Reu Family, owner)
 
Morgan Walk/Trot Equitation Saddle Seat, 8 & Under
1 Noble Vikings Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
 
Morgan Walk/Trot Equitation, 8 & under Championship
1 Noble Vikings Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
2 Melendy Gallivant (Alexa Batta-Reu, rider; Batta-Reu Family, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Amateur
1 Syp Chanel No.Five (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
2 KSB Suite Topic (Alexander Najjar, rider; Alexander Najjar, owner)
3 JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
4 Azeedad Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
5 CBMF Bandit (Adrienne King, rider; Adrienne King, owner)
6 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
  Treble’s Johnny B Goode (Norma Gibney Norma Gibney, owner)
  Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
  JIT’s Amadeus (Kim Tilly, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
  Meadowair Tamboree (Caroline Hamilton, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
  TB’s Perfect Ten (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
  Bear Brook Boomtown (Doris A Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
  KSB Wisdom (Jillian Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
  Millrun’s Enchantor (Amanda K. Hill, rider; Amanda K. Hill, owner)
  Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Youth
1 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
3 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
4 WRS Statrus Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
5 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
6 Seaway St. Lawrence (Kayla Linder, rider; Robert & Roberta Marshall, owner)
7 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
8 FiF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)

Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhbitor 13 & Under
1 Hollybrook Wild Heart (Devann LaPointe, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
2 Fiddlers Camelot (Brooke Alley, rider; Alley Family, owner)
3 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
4 Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
5 TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
6 Capes Sir Robert (Kahla Vise, rider; Sarah Sherman, owner)
7 HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
8 Meadowmere Double Time (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
  Sea-Vu Nobel Air (Christin Bailey, rider; Lori & Christin Bailey, owner)
  Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
  Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
  Skymeadow Salemation (Madison Cromwell, rider; Ray & Beth Cromwell, owner)
  Whispering Vigil Flaire (Erin Gendreau, rider; Tess Kiritsy, owner)
  Ensuite (Kelsey McAuley, rider; Stephen Karnolt, owner)
  Equal Justice (Madeline Harrison, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
  SVS Miss Debonair (Molly Coyne, rider; Joseph & Jen Mesite, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure, Ladies 18 & Over
1 GP Freedom Spirit (Tricia Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
2 Bent Apple Field’s Frolic (Diann Sanel, rider; Diann Sanel, owner)
 
UPHA Challenge Cup Saddle Seat
1 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
2 Myrrnwood Monterrey (Lauren Williams, rider; Amy Heath, owner)
 
Morgan Lipit In Hand
1 Baroncrest Mesa Ash (Rachel Lonergan, rider; Rachel Longergan, owner)
2 Special Occasion (Heather Pinet, rider; Heather Pinet, owner)
 
Morgan Pleasure Driving 3 & 4 Year Old
1 Highover Stylin’ (Kass Booth, rider; Katharine Thompson, owner)
2 Still Thinking (Sheri Lampropoulos, rider; Geraldine T. McLoud, owner)
3 Mem Absolute Joy (Rick Lane, rider; Debbie Lane, owner)
4 MSU Pompp and Circumstance (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Laurette Walsh, owner)
5 Presario (Richard Boule’, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
6 Ricerside Nobelle (Charles Dorr, rider; Judy & Charles Dorr, owner)

Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving, Open
1 Lookaways Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
2 Equinox Wild Card (Dylan Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffry Evans, owner)
3 RRG Reign Man (Barrett Mononen, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
4 Highover Life of the Party (Pamela Shatney, rider; Pamela & Gary Shatney, owner)
5 JW Sporting Victory (Judith Candage, rider; Equus Novus, LLC, owner)
6 Cordu (Sara MacDougall, rider; Sara MacDougall, owner)
  Hillwood Irish Charm (Jade Stanbrook, rider; Jade Stanbrook, owner)
 
Morgan Walk/Trot Equitation Hunter/Western Seat 9-11
1 Cosmic Girl (Sarah Lane, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
2 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
3 Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
4 HVK Voyant (Averie Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
5 CMO Trinity (Meghan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
6 Malloflax Maxxum (Sophia Jackson, rider; Danielle,Yasmine, Sophia Jackson, owner)
7 Meadowmere Double Time (Yasmine Jackson, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
8 Cream Hill Superstition (Kim Saltmarsh, rider; Duane & Monique Shapleigh, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure Limit Horse
1 Partridge Hill Priority (Judy Nason, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
 
Morgan Walk/Trot Equitation Saddle Seat 9-11
1 SBS Powerplay (Hannah Kelley, rider; Hannah Kelley, owner)
2 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
3 Envisions Royal Touch (Sarah Smith, rider; James & Margaret Morton, owner)
4 UpHyre Victorystreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-17
1 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chrislar Farm-Cassenti, owner)
2 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
3 Queen’s Cocoa Puff (Rachel Perreault, rider; Donald & Hope Perreault, owner)
4 UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; Evelyn Villemaire & Charlotte Greenhalgh, owner)
5 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
 
Morgan Walk/Trot Equ. 9-11 Championship-Hunt Seat/Western
1 HVK Voyant (Averie Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
2 Cosmic Girl (Sarah Lane, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
3 CMO Trinity (Meghan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
4 Ultra’s Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
5 Malloflax Maxxum (Sophia Jackson, rider; Danielle,Yasmine, Sophia Jackson, owner)
6 Meadowmere Double Time (Yasmine Jackson, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
7 Cream Hill Superstition (Kim Saltmarsh, rider; Duane & Monique Shapleigh, owner)
8 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
  UpHyre Victorystreet (Haley Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans, owner)
 
Walk Trot Equ. Championship, Saddle Seat 9-11
1 SBS Powerplay (Hannah Kelley, rider; Hannah Kelley, owner)
2 Shine On Me (Annie Kelley, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Open
1 Treble’s Tanqueray (Judy Nason, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
2 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John T. Viera, owner)
3 Garland French Authority (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
4 PLF Maxium Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
5 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
6 Stonecroft Love Potion (Erica Mitchell, rider; John Macklin, owner)
  Black Ice (Cliff Rowe, rider; Shamlian & Rowe, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 Beck’s Marquis (Kathryn Domijan, rider; Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan, owner)
2 Syndicate Emerald (Tori Hooker, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
3 Highover Shall We Dance (Rowan Winters, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Ladies 18 & Over
1 Meadowair Tamboree (Caroline Hamilton, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
2 JIT’s Amadeus (Kim Tilly, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
3 JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
4 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacqueline &  Nicole Harrington, owner)
5 MEM Belvedre (Cyndee Sandvil, rider; Mike & Cyndee Sandvil, owner)
6 CBMF Bandit (Adrienne King, rider; Adrienne King, owner)
  Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
  MEM To Something To Talk About (Amber Durgin, rider; Amber Durgin, owner)
  Meadow Bay Rosemary (Lindsay DuBois, rider; Caitlin DuBois, owner)
  Bear Brook Boomtown (Doris A Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Horse Championship
1 Garland’s Movado (Chelsea Miller, rider; Chelsea Miller, owner)
2 Springmill Madison (Victoria Mattozzi, rider; Milke & Tori Mattozzi, owner)
3 Glenlivet (Nicole Morrison, rider; Nicole Morrison, owner)
 
Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 FRF Seattle Reign (Jeff Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
2 Silver Lake In Touch (Jeffrey Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
3 MEM  Taser (Rachel Frazier, rider; Rachel Frazier, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Limit Rider
1 Menomin Patriot (Larri Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
2 Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
3 FiF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
4 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
5 RGM Vikings Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman, owner)
6 Wellspring Immortal Starr (Suzanne Haselkom, rider; Suzanne Haselkom, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Junior Exhibitor, 17 & Under
1 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables FID, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
3 Patchwork Rhapsody (Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
4 The Batchelor MEM (Jacqueline Dubois, rider; Dubois Family, owner)
5 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
6 Whispering Bellavante (Nicole Allen, rider; John Macklin, owner)
7 Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure, Open
1 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Cartier (Sarah E. Gove, rider; Gail Gove, owner)
3 Gable Hit the Road Jack (Susan Evans, rider; Peggy & Philip Alderman, owner)
 
Breeder’s Cup Weanlings
1 Partridge Hill Password (Judy Nason, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
2 MEM Just Now (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
3 Casino (Richard Boule’, rider; Gail Gove, owner)
4 DRF The Main Man (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
5 DRF Spice Girl (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
6 DRF Mirror Image (John Lampropoulos, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
7 Colby Calliat (Larry Bonnell, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
8 RP French Rose (Richard Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
9 SugarHill Sweet Serenity (Shawn Amazeen, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)

Breeder’s Cup Yearlings
1 MEM Just Me (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Simple Elegance (Richard Boule’, rider; Gail Gove, owner)
3 MEM Flashback (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
4 Sea-Vu Just Imagine (Catherine Yereance, rider; Dawn Murphy, owner)
5 Last Man Standing (Larry Bonnell, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
6 Hugo Boss (Susan Oliver, rider; Susan & Shane Oliver, owner)
7 SJE Celtic Mist (Susan Evans, rider; Susan & Jeffrey Evans, owner)
8 MTG All Eyes On Me (John Lampropoulos, rider; Melissa & Bonnie Gawrys, owner)
9 Bluefield Oz (David Peterson, rider; David Peterson, owner)
10 Townshend Total Recall (Gino Guaraldi, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
  Autumn Frost Kiss Me (Ethel Nye, rider; Leslie Baxter, owner)
Justin Morgan Standard
1 Special Occasion (Heather Pinet, rider; Heather Pinet, owner)
2 LFH Monarchos (Linda Hampson, rider; Linda Hampson, owner)
 
Broodmare and 2008 Foal
1 DRF French Reflection (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
2 Sumadia (Patricia & Richard Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
 
Morgan Lipit In Hand Championship
1 Baroncrest Mesa Ash (Rachel Lonergan, rider; Rachel Longergan, owner)
2 Special Occasion (Heather Pinet, rider; Heather Pinet, owner)
 
Jr. Exhibitor Walk & Trot/Jog Pleasure, Open 12-17 Years
1 Meadowair High Hopes (Chelsea Robison, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
2 Breeders Crescendo (Callie Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure, Junior Horse Championship
1 Garland Rising Star (Chelsea Miller, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 Black Prongs Dream (Michelle Aulson, rider; Maureen & Alan Aulson, owner)
2 AMZ Tiger Lilly (Joanne Lewis, rider; Joanne Lewis, owner)
3 Medomak French Tradition (Terri Travers, rider; Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham, owner)
4 Swanbrook Six Percent (Mallory Anderson, rider; Kim Anderson, owner)
5 SugarHill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
6 Dantree Valhalla (Shaina Pilz, rider; Shaina Pilz, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Youth
1 Meadowair High Hopes (Ariana Kelley, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
2 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
3 Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
4 Azeedad Olympic Spirit (Laura Nurss, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
5 Meadowair Corporate (Hanna Welch, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
6 Capes Sir Robert (Kahla Vise, rider; Sarah Sherman, owner)
7 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
8 Highover Oakland (Victoria Valway, rider; Katharine Thompson, owner)
  Meadowair Tamboree (Caroline Hamilton, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
  HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
  Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
  UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
  Rye On the Rocks (Emily Spofford, rider; Marjorie Miller, owner)
 
Morgan Park Harness Championship
1 Key Biscayne (Michael Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Enough Said (Amanda Hill, rider; Amanda Hill, owner)
 
Morgan Classiic Pleasure Saddle, Ladies 18 & Over
1 RN Champagne Summer (Lynn Plourde, rider; Lynn Plourde, owner)
2 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
3 Highover Life of the Party (Pamela Shatney, rider; Pamela & Gary Shatney, owner)
 
Hunter Seat Equitation on the Flat Championship
1 Ridgely’s Dollar Legacy (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
2 KHF Dante De Lion (Kimberly Gilmore, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
3 Hollybrook Wild Heart (Devann LaPointe, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
4 Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
5 Equal Justice (Madeline Harrison, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
6 Fiddlers Camelot (Brooke Alley, rider; Alley Family, owner)
7 Meadowmere Double Time (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
8 Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
  Sea-Vu Nobel Air (Christin Bailey, rider; Lori & Christin Bailey, owner)
  Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
  PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
  Skymeadow Salemation (Madison Cromwell, rider; Ray & Beth Cromwell, owner)
  Whispering Vigil Flaire (Erin Gendreau, rider; Tess Kiritsy, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
 
Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship
1 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)

Morgan Western Pleasure, Jr Horse Championship
1 Willowhill Tia Maria (Judy Nason, rider; Sue Galvin, owner)
2 Prairie Hill Midas (Tammy Levesque, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure Jr Exh.Limit Rider
1 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
2 UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; Evelyn Villemaire & Charlotte Greenhalgh, owner)
3 Syndicate Emerald (Tori Hooker, rider; Andrea & Chris Kelley, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure, Limit Rider 18 & Over
1 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle, Limit Rider
1 Patchwork Rhapsody (Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
2 CBMF Simple Pleasure (Sharon Fuhs, rider; Sharon & David Fuhs, owner)
3 Crazy For You (Jordon Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
4 Hillwood Irish Charm (Jade Stanbrook, rider; Jade Stanbrook, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Youth Championship
1 WRS Statrus Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
3 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
4 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
5 FiF Celtic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Mariah Allen, owner)
6 Seaway St. Lawrence (Kayla Linder, rider; Robert & Roberta Marshall, owner)
7 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
8 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
 
Amateur Masters Western Pleasure
1 PLF Maxium Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
2 Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
3 Menomin Patriot (E. Stephanie Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
 
AMHA Hunter On The Flat Medal Class
1 Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
2 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
3 Meadowmere Double Time (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
4 TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
5 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
6 FPS Lucky Trump (Sarah Whitman, rider; Carey S. Whitman, owner)
7 Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure Jr. Exh. Championship
1 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
2 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chrislar Farm-Cassenti, owner)
3 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
4 UVM Jillian (Evelyn Villemaire, rider; Evelyn Villemaire & Charlotte Greenhalgh, owner)
5 Beck’s Marquis (Kathryn Domijan, rider; Jennifer & Kathryn Domijan, owner)
6 Queen’s Cocoa Puff (Rachel Perreault, rider; Donald & Hope Perreault, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Jr/ Novice  Horse Championship
1 SugarHill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
2 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz (Molly O’Brien, rider; Mollly O’Brien, owner)
3 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables FID, owner)
4 FSM The Promise Keeper (Katie Schafer, rider; Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch, owner)
5 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
6 CBMF Simple Pleasure (Sharon Fuhs, rider; Sharon & David Fuhs, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
1 Meadowair High Hopes (Ariana Kelley, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
2 Meadowair Tamboree (Caroline Hamilton, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
3 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
4 Meadowair Corporate (Hanna Welch, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
5 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
6 Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
7 HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
8 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
  Capes Sir Robert (Kahla Vise, rider; Sarah Sherman, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
2 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
3 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
4 Bent Apple Field’s Frolic (Diann Sanel, rider; Diann Sanel, owner)
 
Adult Walk & Trot/Jog Pleasure, Open, 18 & Over
1 Hollybrook Wild Heart (Rebecca Titcomb, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
2 UNH Nycklana (Jane B. Sanders, rider; Jane B. Sanders, owner)
 
Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
2 WRS Statrus Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
3 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
4 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
 
Morgan Pleasure Driving Open Championship
1 MEM  Taser (Rick Lane, rider; Rachel Frazier, owner)
2 SBS Sincerely (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus, LLC, owner)
3 Realize (Larry Bonnell, rider; Charleen McCarthy John Surprenant, owner)
4 Whispering Worthy (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
5 Wesmor Premonition (Vicki Wirth, rider; Heidi Bell, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Amateur Championship
1 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
2 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
3 Dr. Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
4 Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
5 Treble’s Tanqueray (Carol Fleck, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
6 PLF Maxium Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
  Menomin Patriot (Larri Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
  Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
  Howe I Command (Kimberly Felch, rider; Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch, owner)
  RGM Vikings Crusader (Paige Goodman, rider; Paige Goodman, owner)
 
Morgan Pleasure Driving, Jr Exhibitor Championship
1 Highover Shall We Dance (Rowan Winters, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
2 Mi-A Apex (Emma Nobles, rider; Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Open Championship
1 The Batchelor MEM (Jacqueline Dubois, rider; Dubois Family, owner)
2 RN Champagne Summer (Lynn Plourde, rider; Lynn Plourde, owner)
3 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
4 Whispering Whammunition (Maggie Hood, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
5 Crazy For You (Jordon Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Amateur Championship
1 Syp Chanel No.Five (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
2 JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
3 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacqueline &  Nicole Harrington, owner)
4 JIT’s Amadeus (Kim Tilly, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
5 KSB Suite Topic (Alexander Najjar, rider; Alexander Najjar, owner)
6 CBMF Bandit (Adrienne King, rider; Adrienne King, owner)
 
Carriage Pleasure Driving, Junior Driver
1 Slects Command It (Julie Walker, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
2 Rum Brook Immortal Alexis (Victoria Valway, rider; Elisabeth Valway, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Shameless (Victoria Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
 
Jr. Exhibitor Walk & Trot/.Jog Pleasure 12-17 Championship
1 Meadowair High Hopes (Chelsea Robison, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
2 Breeders Crescendo (Callie Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
 
Carriage Pleasure Driving Open Championship
1 Slects Command It (Kim Tilly, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
2 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeffrey Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
4 Autumn Frost Golightly (Leslie Baxter, rider; Leslie Baxter, owner)
5 Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
 
Morgan Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Championship
1 Highover Stylin’ (Kass Booth, rider; Katharine Thompson, owner)
2 Mem Absolute Joy (Rick Lane, rider; Debbie Lane, owner)
3 Still Thinking (Sheri Lampropoulos, rider; Geraldine T. McLoud, owner)
 
Saddle Seat Equitation Champinship
1 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
2 Noble Vikings Echo (Rachel Menard, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
3 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chrislar Farm-Cassenti, owner)
4 Myrrnwood Monterrey (Lauren Williams, rider; Amy Heath, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 Lookaways Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
2 RRG Reign Man (Barrett Mononen, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
3 JW Sporting Victory (Judith Candage, rider; Equus Novus, LLC, owner)
4 AMZ Tiger Lilly (Joanne Lewis, rider; Joanne Lewis, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure, Youth Championship
1 Medomak French Invasion (Nicole Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exh 13 & Under Championship
1 Hollybrook Wild Heart (Devann LaPointe, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
2 HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
3 Equal Justice (Madeline Harrison, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
4 Fiddlers Camelot (Brooke Alley, rider; Alley Family, owner)
5 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matuszko, rider; Brooke Matuszko, owner)
6 Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
7 Capes Sir Robert (Kahla Vise, rider; Sarah Sherman, owner)
8 Meadowmere Double Time (Mckinlie Carpenter, rider; Josh Merritt, owner)
  Sea-Vu Nobel Air (Christin Bailey, rider; Lori & Christin Bailey, owner)
  Hillwood Irish Keepsake (Lauren Horlbogen, rider; Charles Livingston, owner)
  Meadowmere Curiosity (Kyle Sewing, rider; Kyle Sewing, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
  SVS Miss Debonair (Molly Coyne, rider; Joseph & Jen Mesite, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Jr. Exh 14-17 Championship
1 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 JW On Camera (Shauna Sutton, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
3 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
4 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
5 Ridgely’s Dollar Legacy (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
6 KHF Dante De Lion (Kimberly Gilmore, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
7 Whispering Vigil Flaire (Holly Wright, rider; Tess Kiritsy, owner)
 
Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle, Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables FID, owner)
2 The Batchelor MEM (Jacqueline Dubois, rider; Dubois Family, owner)
3 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
4 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
5 Patchwork Rhapsody (Paige Kitterman, rider; Jami & Paige Kitterman, owner)
6 Crazy For You (Kelsi Reynolds, rider; Nathaniel Tuttle, owner)
7 Whispering Bellavante (Nicole Allen, rider; John Macklin, owner)
 
Morgan Road Hack Championship
1 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Lauren Booth, owner)
2 Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Earl S & Gretchen L Nobles, owner)
3 Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
4 JW On Camera (Shauna Sutton, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
 
Morgan Western Pleasure, Championship
1 Treble’s Tanqueray (Judy Nason, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
2 Stonecroft Love Potion (Emily Mitchell, rider; John Macklin, owner)
3 Garland French Authority (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
4 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
5 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; John T. Viera, owner)
6 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Nicole Evans, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
  Black Ice (Cliff Rowe, rider; Shamlian & Rowe
 
Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 FRF Seattle Reign (Jeff Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
2 Silver Lake In Touch (Jeffrey Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
 
Morgan Hunter Pleasure, Open, Championship
1 MEM Belvedre (Cyndee Sandvil, rider; Mike & Cyndee Sandvil, owner)
 
Morgan Park Saddle Championship
1 Hylee’s Babylon (Larry Bonnell, rider; David Lund, owner)
2 Ultra’s Dark Shadow (Judy Nason, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)
3 Cedar Creek Samurai (Dylan Spence, rider; Deidre & John Ventura, owner)
 
Morgan English Pleasure Open Championship
1 MEM Bad Boy (Rick Lane, rider; George Schott, owner)
2 Cartier (Sarah E. Gove, rider; Gail Gove, owner)
Sport Horse Cup
1 LFH Monarchos (Linda Hampson, rider; Linda Hampson, owner)
2 JMF Whispering Wind (Ethel Nye, rider; Rachel Longergan, owner)
 
Sport Horse In Hand, 4 Years Old & Over
1 Macushla Shenanigan (Raymond Hackett, rider; Susan L. Colby, owner)
2 Special Occasion (Heather Pinet, rider; Heather Pinet, owner)
3 Menomin Crescent Moon (Ruth Henry, rider; Ruth Henry, owner)
4 Dragonsmeade Carillon (Amanda Hanson, rider; Lynn Paulson, owner)
 
Driven Dressage Preliminary Test 1
1 Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
2 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
 
Driven Dressage T5raining Test 1
1 Rum Brook Immortal Alexis (Elisabeth Valway, rider; Elisabeth Valway, owner)
2 Come Spring’s Symphonybelle (Jill Streeter, rider; Jill Streeter, owner)
3 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeffrey Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
5 Autumn Frost Golightly (Leslie Baxter, rider; Leslie Baxter, owner)
 
Driven Dressage Training Test 4
1 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
 
Carriage Working Pleasure Sec A
1 Autumn Frost Golightly (Leslie Baxter, rider; Leslie Baxter, owner)
2 Come Spring’s Symphonybelle (Jill Streeter, rider; Jill Streeter, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeffrey Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
4 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
5 Rum Brook Immortal Alexis (Elisabeth Valway, rider; Elisabeth Valway, owner)
 
Carriage Working Pleasure Sec B
1 Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
2 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
 
Carriage Reinsmanship Sec A
1 Autumn Frost Golightly (Leslie Baxter, rider; Leslie Baxter, owner)
2 Come Spring’s Symphonybelle (Jill Streeter, rider; Jill Streeter, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeffrey Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
4 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)

Carriage Reinsmanship Sec B
1 Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
2 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
 
Times Cones Sec A
1 Slects Command It (Kim Tilly, rider; George Guaraldi, owner)
2 Come Spring’s Symphonybelle (Jill Streeter, rider; Jill Streeter, owner)
3 Rum Brook Immortal Alexis (Victoria Valway, rider; Elisabeth Valway, owner)
4 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
DQ Autumn Frost Golightly (Leslie Baxter, rider; Leslie Baxter, owner)
DQ Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeffrey Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
 
Times Cones Sec B
1 Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
2 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
 
Pick Your Own Route Sec A
1 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeffrey Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
2 Come Spring’s Symphonybelle (Jill Streeter, rider; Jill Streeter, owner)
3 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)
 
Pick Your Own Route Sec B
1 Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
2 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
 
Gamblers Choice Sec A
1 Come Spring’s Symphonybelle (Jill Streeter, rider; Jill Streeter, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Jeffrey Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
3 Red Clay Bodie Boy (Dalton Athey, rider; Dalton Athey, owner)

Gamblers Choice Sec B
1 Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
2 HAI Stormy Edition (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Elva Hutchinson, owner)
 
Dressage Sport Horse Under Saddle
1 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
 
Suitable to Become a Dressage Horse
1 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Carillon (Amanda Hanson, rider; Lynn Paulson, owner)
 
Dressage Seat Equitation, Open
1 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Carillon (Amanda Hanson, rider; Lynn Paulson, owner)
 
Dressage Sport Horse Under Saddle Championship
1 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)

Leave a Reply