Penn Ohio Results

The following are the results for the Penn Ohio Morgan Show. Thanks to Barbara Dunham for letting me post them.

Judges: Kathryn Schwartz, Troy, OH and John Wick, Harshaw, WI

2 YEARLING FILLY
1 MIRABELLA MOULIN ROUGE (GMR PARTNERSHIP, owner; LYNN PEEPLES, rider)
2 NONESUCH PRETTY PENNY (CAROLYN R. WARMAN, owner; BILLIE ST CLAIR, rider)
3 SPA SHE’S ALL THAT (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; ELWOOD G SCHELL, rider)

TWO YEAR OLD MARE
1 CUM LAUDE PHILADELPHIA (DIANE GARROW, owner; TIM O’GORMAN, rider)
2 MKT FREEDOM’S DESTINY (MONICA L. O’GUINN, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)
3 MISSY OF RELIANCE (ALBERT C. ZINZ,JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
4 MOUNTAINAIRE WILD ROSE (MAY E BARTHOLOMEW, owner; ARLENE WERNER, rider)

JUNIOR CHAMPION MARE AND RESERVE
1 CUM LAUDE PHILADELPHIA (DIANE GARROW, owner; TIM O’GORMAN, rider)
2 MKT FREEDOM’S DESTINY (MONICA L. O’GUINN, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)

THREE YEAR OLD MARE
1 LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE (DANIEL ALLGYER, owner; MICHELLE MCCLEESTER, rider)

SENIOR CHAMPION MARE AND RESERVE
1 LITTLE BIG OF REGGAE (DANIEL ALLGYER, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)
2 SPA ELEGANT GEM (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; DANIELLE PIPPER, rider)

GRAND CHAMPION AND RESERVE MARE
1 LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE (DANIEL ALLGYER, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)
2 CUM LAUDE PHILADELPHIA (DIANE GARROW, owner; TIM O’GORMAN, rider)

MORGAN IN-HAND JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1 RKT NORDIC ROYAL PRINCE (ALBERT C. ZINZ JR, owner; JOHNNY CALLIHAN, rider)
2 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
3 MISSY OF RELIANCE (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; BETTY RICE, rider)
4 COAL MINER’S TOPPER (TOM & SHARON DUCLOS, owner; ELIZABETH WYANDT, rider)
5 SUNNY AFTERNOON (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; WAYNE BOGAEUS, rider)
6 NONESUCH GORGEOUS HUSSY (LYNNE A. BRUNETTO, owner; LYNNE A. BRUNETTO, rider)

TWO AND UNDER GELDING
1 LPS MVP (LYNN C PEEPLES LYNN PEEPLES, rider)
2 GULLWING DOUBLE TROUBLE (MIKE KROPP & SHARON M SKELLY, owner; SHARON SKELLY, rider)
3 WTS BACKDRAFT (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)
4 DSG LET’S ROCK AND ROLL (DAVID GLICK, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)
5 BAR NOTHING EAGLE (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)

THREE AND FOUR YEARS OLD GELDING
1 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE (ALLAN S. FISHER, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)
2 WMDC CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD (CLAUDIA GRIMES, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)
3 GRAEWOODS AEDAN (WILLIAM E. VIDLER, owner; WILLIAM E. VIDLER, rider)
4 SUNNY AFTERNOON (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; WAYNE BOGAEUS, rider)

FIVE AND OVER GELDING
1 MR PRIME TIME (MAY E BARTHOLOMEW ARLENE WERNER, rider)
2 CBMF SERPENTINE (ELIZABETH WYANDT, owner; ELIZABETH WYANDT, rider)
3 SPA FLAWLESS (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; RACHAEL SMITHERS, rider)
4 APPLESEYE’S CHRISTMAS GEM (ELIZABETH A WYANT, owner; RACHEL M WYANT, rider)
5 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; DARLENE M JOHNSTON, rider)

GRAND CHAMPION GELDING AND RESERVE
1 LPS MVP (LYNN C PEEPLES, owner; LYNN PEEPLES, rider)
2 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE (ALLAN S. FISHER, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)

MORGAN FITTING & SHOWMANSHP 17 & UNDER
1 NONESUCH SECOND CHANCE (STACI BLAIR, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)
2 SEAWAY’S ADMIRAL (MARION & JOE GAIGAL, owner; DESTINY GERRITY, rider)
3 PEAKS BROOKE REESE (JANICE HESS STANOVICH, owner; JULIANNA CRATE, rider)
4 EVAN JON BARR (SUE GRAMSE, owner; MEGAN SCRATCHFIELD, rider)
5 BRAODWAY GRAND ILLUSION (THE KIRSCH FAMILY, owner; CAROLYN KIRSCH, rider)
6 WTS ALL THAT JAZZ (NATALIE GRECO, owner; NATALIE GRECO, rider)
7 WOF APRILS WYNDSONG (MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, owner; MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, rider)
8 ARTISTRY’S DRAGONHEART (KRISTINE R HAMILTON, owner; KRISTINE R HAMILTON, rider)
9 UVM EMERSON (JOCELYN W. REID, owner; JOCELYN W. REID, rider)

YEARLING COLT
1 SPA SNEAK PREVIEW (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; ELWOOD G SCHELL, rider)
2 ROSEDUST ICE ON FIRE (PERE & MARSHA SEWARD, owner; PERE SEWARD, rider)
3 HORN’S DARING VICTORY (JUSTIN L HORNE, owner; JUSTIN L HORNE, rider)

TWO YEAR OLD COLT
1 CBMF HEIR APPARENT (KELLI A DREHER, owner; KELLI A DREHER, rider)
2 SPA HEARTBREAKER (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; ELWOOD G SCHELL, rider)
3 COAL MINER’S TOPPER (TOM & SHARON DUCLOS, owner; ELIZABETH WYANDT, rider)
4 APPLESEYE NEW BEGINNING (CHARLENE L CURTIS, owner; CHARLENE L CURTIS, rider)

JUNIOR CHAMPION STALLION AND RESERVE
1 CBMF HEIR APPARENT (KELLI A DREHER, owner; KELLI A DREHER, rider)
2 SPA SNEAK PREVIEW (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; ELWOOD G SCHELL, rider)

FIVE AND OVER STALLION
1 TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE (MIKE KROPP & SHARON M SKELLY, owner; SHARON SKELLY, rider)
2 WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS (ELIZABETH WYANDT, owner; ELIZABETH WYANDT, rider)
3 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
4 RKT NORDIC ROYAL PRINCE (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
5 FIREWALKER LOGAN DON (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; LAURIE APPLEGARTH, rider)

SENIOR CHAMPION STALLION AND RESERVE
1 TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE (MIKE KROPP & SHARON M SKELLY, owner; SHARON SKELLY, rider)
2 WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS (ELIZABETH WYANDT, owner; ELIZABETH WYANDT, rider)

GRAND CHAMPION STALLION AND RESERVE
1 CBMF HEIR APPARENT (KELLI A DREHER, owner; KELLI A DREHER, rider)
2 TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE (MIKE KROPP & SHARON M SKELLY, owner; SHARON SKELLY, rider)

WALK TROT PLEASURE – HUNT SEAT
1 MCM AMERICAN PRAYER (ISABELLA FERRI-BEEBOUT, owner; ISABELLA FERRI-BEEBOUT, rider)
2 APPLESEYE’S CHRISTMAS GEM (ELIZABETH A WYANT, owner; RACHEL M WYANT, rider)
3 AQUILA’S LIGHT BRIGADE (TODD BRAICH, owner; HAYLEY BROICH, rider)
4 APPLESEYE FLYHAWK SABER (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; JOSIE APPLEGARTH, rider)
5 WTS ALL THAT JAZZ (NATALIE GRECO, owner; NATALIE GRECO, rider)
6 PEAKS BROOKE REESE (JANICE HESS STANOVICH, owner; JULIANNA CRATE, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AOTR
1 TCS SUPREME AIRE (LINDA CLARK, owner; BRITTANY CLARK, rider)
2 KEY ATTITUDE (JAYNEE A. CLARK, owner; JAYNEE A. CLARK, rider)
3 JPL’S WILD & WONDERFUL (SCOTT & SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, owner; SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, rider)
4 SPA SHAQUILLE (JANET L. PATTERSON, owner; JANET L. PATTERSON, rider)
5 KEAS TRUE LOVE (MELANIE PYANOWSKI, owner; MELANIE PYANOWSKI, rider)
6 CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO (KELLY BISH RYAN, owner; KELLY BISH RYAN, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1 HEY DAY BELLS & WHISTLES (AUDREY ANTOLOVICH, owner; AUDREY ANTOLOVICH, rider)
2 LATOURS IM WILLY FANCY (KELLY DICKSON, owner; KATRINA DICKSON, rider)
3 SPA FLAWLESS (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; RACHAEL SMITHERS, rider)

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1 TCS SUPREME AIRE (LINDA CLARK, owner; SHELBY CLARK, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
1 DANELL’S LOVE NOTES (NANCY ELLIOTT, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
2 HERITAGE ELI’S FINALE (DONNA E FOX, owner; OLIVIA DOUTT, rider)
3 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; SUE GRAMSE, rider)
4 KEAS TRUE LOVE (MELANIE PYANOWSKI, owner; MELANIE PYANOWSKI, rider)
5 MANCINI RICHTER, (DEBORAH S. ALLINGHAM, owner; KATHERINE S DEB RICHTER, rider)
6 MR PRIME TIME (MAY E BARTHOLOMEW, owner; ARLENE WERNER, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES
1 SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK (THOMAS ARNOWITZ, owner; THOMAS ARNOWITZ, rider)
2 JPL’S WILD & WONDERFUL (SCOTT & SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, owner; SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, rider)
3 RAG A MUFFIN (SANDRA & DARWIN MYERS, owner; SANDI MYERS, rider)
4 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH (KAREN SAVILLE, owner; KAREN SAVILLE, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 14 – 17 YEARS
1 WNC COMPADRE REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE – SHARA L DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
2 SEAWAY’S ADMIRAL (MARION & JOE GAIGAL, owner; DESTINY GERRITY, rider)
3 WTS BACKDRAFT (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)
4 ABEDNEGO JOE (JAMES SANDERS, owner; MADDIE RAY, rider)
5 JW HIGH IN COMMAND (ANNILEE OBROCHTA, owner; ANNILEE OBROCHTA, rider)
6 SHAKER’S SHARIFF (SHARA L DAVIS, owner; CASSABDRA DAVIS, rider)
7 MORGAN MEADOW MINUTEMAN (JENNIFER J. CARR, owner; ALYSSA PLEWACKI, rider)
8 RJM CELESTRAL PROPHECY (JULIE DIETZ, owner; JULIE DIETZ, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE MARES
1 WMDC MAGNUM FORCE (JENNIFER J. CARR, owner; JENNIFER J. CARR, rider)
2 DREAMMASTER FLARITY (KELLI A DREHER, owner; KELLI A DREHER, rider)
3 LVB KAREN (LINDA CLARK, owner; BRITTANY CLARK, rider)
4 HILTON’S LARISSA LU (KELLY PAPOTNIK, owner; KELLY PAPOTNIK, rider)
5 BJL MEMORIES (LILO C WHITTAKER, owner; JAMES SANDERS, rider)

MORGAN PARK SADDLE LIMIT
1 UP HYRE WILD CARD (LISA MANUS, owner; LISA MANUS, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER
1 WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION (KENDRA PEEPLES, owner; KENDRA PEEPLES, rider)
2 DREAMMASTER FLARITY (KELLI A DREHER, owner; MONICA TOLLIVER, rider)
3 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; DEBRA JEAN DOWNS, rider)
4 BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION (THE KIRSCH FAMILY, owner; CAROLYN KIRSCH, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – MARES
1 RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE (TINA BABNIS, owner; TINA BABNIS, rider)
2 ROSEDUST RIVER WILD (PERE & MARSHA SEWARD, owner; MARSHA SEWARD, rider)
3 GRANDVIEW’S HOLOTA SONATA (TINA DUFFALO, owner; TINA DUFFALO, rider)
4 LATOURS IM WILLY FANCY (KELLY DICKSON, owner; KATRINA DICKSON, rider)

MORGAN PARK SADDLE JR. EXHIBITOR
1 ARBORIA TOP GUN (JIM & LINDA STEWART, owner; SAMANTHA BROBST, rider)

AMHA HUNT SEAT MEDAL
1 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; DEBRA JEAN DOWNS, rider)
2 WNC COMPADRE REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE – SHARA L DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
3 WTS BACKDRAFT (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)
4 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARRE A SLESINGER, owner; HILLARRE A SLESINGER, rider)
5 WOF APRILS WYNDSONG (MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, owner; MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, rider)
6 MORGAN MEADOW MINUTEMAN (JENNIFER J. CARR, owner; ALYSSA PLEWACKI, rider)
7 DM IRRESISTA-BELL (COURTNEY A SEGULIN, owner; COURTNEY A SEGULIN, rider)
8 ABEDNEGO JOE (JAMES SANDERS, owner; MADDIE RAY, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT
1 WTS SHOOT TO THRILL (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)
2 SPA DELICATELY DARING (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; DANIELLE PIPPER, rider)
3 CBMF SERPENTINE (ELIZABETH WYANDT, owner; ELIZABETH WYANDT, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR MARES
1 ARTFUL IMAGE (FRANCIS BEERS & BESSEY,JEFFREY, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)

MORGAN CARRIAGE TURNOUT
1 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; SUSANNE WYATT, rider)
2 MY-HILL JOSIAH (MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, owner; MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, rider)
3 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
4 CABALLA’S DE ORO REINA (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; RUSS PROUTY, rider)
5 RCP REINA’S CLASSIC DOLL (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; CINDY PROUTY, rider)
6 TES CARTEL (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATUER/TRAINED/RIDDEN
1 UVM EMERSON (JOCELYN W. REID, owner; JOCELYN W. REID, rider)
2 ROSEDUST RIVER WILD (PERE & MARSHA SEWARD, owner; MARSHA SEWARD, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT
1 NSM ARMEGEDDON (PATRICIA WALTER, owner; MORGAN MANFREDA, rider)
2 SPM FORTUNE’S DELITE (CYNTHIA BROWN-CLARK, owner; KATHLEEN PEEPLES, rider)
3 MCH ROYAL (GREG & HOLLY MCHUGH, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
4 SJV NOEL’S ENCORE (SHARA L DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
5 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; DARLENE M JOHNSTON, rider)
6 BRISCO COUNTY JR (WILLIAM E. VIDLER, owner; WILLIAM E. VIDLER, rider)
7 WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS (ELIZABETH WYANDT, owner; ELIZABETH WYANDT, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE RIDER
1 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; RON GRAMSE, rider)
2 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR S/G
1 PATCHWORK BROADWAY (JANET SIDDLE, owner; KATHLEEN FLOWER, rider)
2 THREE K’S TITLEMAN (JAMIE BISH, owner; JAMIE BISH, rider)
3 MEMORIAL TRIBUTE (SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, owner; MICHELLE MCCLEESTER, rider)
4 CHERRYDALE FINNIGAN (DR. ROBIN MOLASKEY-HERRICK, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)

MORGAN UPHA PINK RIBBON LADIES ENGLISH PLEASURE
1 ULTRA’S MY GIRL (WILDBOAR MORGANS/WILBER FAMILY, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
2 GRANDVIEW’S HOLOTA SONATA (TINA DUFFALO, owner; TINA DUFFALO, rider)
3 SPA DELICATELY DARING (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; DANIELLE PIPPER, rider)
4 CBMF SERPENTINE (ELIZABETH WYANDT, owner; ELIZABETH WYANDT, rider)

MORGAN CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
1 MY-HILL JOSIAH (MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, owner; MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, rider)
2 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; SUSANNE WYATT, rider)
3 TES CARTEL (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
4 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
5 RCP REINA’S CLASSIC DOLL (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; CINDY PROUTY, rider)
6 CABALLA’S DE ORO REINA (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; RUSS PROUTY, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JUNIOR HORSE
1 UVA MACIVER (LYNN DEYOUNG & RICHTER, DEBORAH S, owner; DEB RICHTER, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE MARES
1 ARBORIA THIIZIT (MARK SHAFFER, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)
2 SPA ELEGANT GEM (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; DANIELLE PIPPER, rider)

MORGAN CARRIAGE WORKING
1 MY-HILL JOSIAH (MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, owner; MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, rider)
2 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; SUSANNE WYATT, rider)
3 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
4 TES CARTEL (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
5 RCP REINA’S CLASSIC DOLL (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; CINDY PROUTY, rider)
6 CABALLA’S DE ORO REINA (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; RUSS PROUTY, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR S/G
1 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; JASON HAYLETT, rider)
2 QUA-DRANGLE (ASHLEY JONES, owner; ASHLEY JONES, rider)
3 NSM ARMEGEDDON (PATRICIA WALTER, owner; MORGAN MANFREDA, rider)
4 APPLESEYE FLYHAWK SABER (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; LAURIE APPLEGARTH, rider)
5 GLB CHARLEMAGNE (BURROUGHS FAMILY, owner; AMY JO BURROUGHS SMITH, rider)
6 HEATHERSTONE’S LAST DANCE (LISA A BROWN, owner; LISA A BROWN, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR S/G
1 MINION VALENTINO (JIM & LINDA STEWART, owner; LINDA STEWART, rider)
2 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO (SANDRA BENKO, owner; SANDRA BENKO, rider)
3 CKH HOT ICE (ROBT TERRY RUTLEDGE, owner; ANDREA HOSTETTER, rider)
4 CKH LEXINGTON (TIM JENKINS, owner; TIM JENKINS, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNR
1 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; DEBRA JEAN DOWNS, rider)
2 WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION (KENDRA PEEPLES, owner; KENDRA PEEPLES, rider)
3 DREAMMASTER FLARITY (KELLI A DREHER, owner; MONICA TOLLIVER, rider)
4 BRAODWAY GRAND ILLUSION (THE KIRSCH FAMILY, owner; CAROLYN KIRSCH, rider)

MORGAN PARK SADDLE JUNIOR
1 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE (ALLAN S. FISHER, owner; MICHELLE MCCLEESTER, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – S/G
1 SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF (SUSAN & EDWARD WERDEIN, owner; SUSAN WERDEIN, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. HORSE S/G
1 CKH PACKIN HEAT (KATHI J. HUMMEL, owner; JOSH HUMMEL, rider)

MORGAN PARK SADDLE AMATEUR
1 UP HYRE WILD CARD (LISA MANUS, owner; LISA MANUS, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR MARES
1 CUM LAUDE NELL (DIANE GARROW, owner; DIANE GARROW, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JR. HORSE MARES
1 LPS ULTRA SWEET (GEORGE YOUNG, owner; KATHLEEN PEEPLES, rider)
2 LITTLE BIG OF REGGAE (DANIEL ALLGYER, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE YOUTH
1 DM IRRESISTA-BELL (COURTNEY A SEGULIN, owner; COURTNEY A SEGULIN, rider)
2 HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN (CHERYL BROOKS, owner; KAYLA RORABAUGH, rider)
3 CKH PACKIN HEAT (KATHI J. HUMMEL, owner; JOSH HUMMEL, rider)
4 UVM EMERSON (JOCELYN W. REID, owner; JOCELYN W. REID, rider)
5 WTS SHOOT TO THRILL (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR MARES
1 JPL’S WILD & WONDERFUL (SCOTT & SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, owner; SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, rider)
2 HILTON’S LARISSA LU (KELLY PAPOTNIK, owner; KELLY PAPOTNIK, rider)
3 APPPLESEYE HOLIDAY HOLLY (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; LAURIE APPLEGARTH, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR S/G
1 KEY ATTITUDE (JAYNEE A. CLARK, owner; JAYNEE A. CLARK, rider)
2 SPA SHAQUILLE (JANET L. PATTERSON, owner; JANET L. PATTERSON, rider)
3 TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE (MIKE KROPP & SHARON M SKELLY, owner; SHARON SKELLY, rider)
4 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; RON GRAMSE, rider)
5 CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO (KELLY BISH RYAN, owner; KELLY BISH RYAN, rider)
6 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE NOVICE RIDER
1 WHITE CHRISTMAS (STEVE SMITH, owner; BETH WILBER, rider)
2 GRANDVIEW’S HOLOTA SONATA (TINA DUFFALO, owner; TINA DUFFALO, rider)
3 KGA’S CASANOVA (TERRI LYNN FODOR, owner; TERRI LYNN FODOR, rider)
4 LATOURS IM WILLY FANCY (KELLY DICKSON, owner; KATRINA DICKSON, rider)
5 SPA FLAWLESS (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; RACHAEL SMITHERS, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR S/G
1 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO (SANDRA BENKO, owner; STEVE LEHR, rider)

MORGAN CARRIAGE DRIVING GAMBLERS CHOICE
1 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; MIKE FLOWER, rider)
2 MY-HILL JOSIAH (MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, owner; MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, rider)
3 RCP REINA’S CLASSIC DOLL (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; CINDY PROUTY, rider)
4 CABALLA’S DE ORO REINA (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; RUSS PROUTY, rider)
5 TES CARTEL (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)

MORGAN CARRIAGE DRIVING PICK YOUR OWN ROUTE
1 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
2 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; MIKE FLOWER, rider)
3 RCP REINA’S CLASSIC DOLL (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; CINDY PROUTY, rider)
4 CABALLA’S DE ORO REINA (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; RUSS PROUTY, rider)
5 TES CARTEL (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
6 MY-HILL JOSIAH (MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, owner; MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, rider)

MORGAN CARRIAGE DRIVING FAULT & OUT
1 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; MIKE FLOWER, rider)
2 TES CARTEL (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
3 MY-HILL JOSIAH (MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, owner; MARGARET T. NYWEIDE, rider)
4 RCP REINA’S CLASSIC DOLL (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; CINDY PROUTY, rider)
5 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)
6 CABALLA’S DE ORO REINA (RUSSELL & CINDY PROUTY, owner; RUSS PROUTY, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; ANNILEE OBROCHTA, rider)
2 LVB KAREN (LINDA CLARK, owner; SHELBY CLARK, rider)
3 SJV NOEL’S ENCORE (SHARA L DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
4 BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION (THE KIRSCH FAMILY, owner; CAROLYN KIRSCH, rider)
5 HERITAGE ELI’S FINALE (DONNA E FOX, owner; OLIVIA DOUTT, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE S/G OVER 15 HANDS
1 UVM EMERSON (JOCELYN W. REID, owner; JOCELYN W. REID, rider)
2 UP HYRE WILD CARD (LISA MANUS, owner; LISA MANUS, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE RIDER
1 ABEDNEGO JOE (JAMES SANDERS, owner; MADDIE RAY, rider)
2 SACRED PATHS RAYNE (KATHY PIERCE, owner; MEGHAN PIERCE, rider)
3 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; DEBRA JEAN DOWNS, rider)
4 SEAWAY’S ADMIRAL (MARION & JOE GAIGAL, owner; DESTINY GERRITY, rider)
5 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; JASON HAYLETT, rider)
6 BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION (THE KIRSCH FAMILY, owner; CAROLYN KIRSCH, rider)
7 SJV NOEL’S ENCORE (SHARA L DAVIS, owner; DOMINIQUE BURGESS, rider)
8 MORGAN PINES CARISMA ANN (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; CHRISTINE LONGENECKER, rider)
9 HILTON’S LARISSA LU (KELLY PAPOTNIK, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING GENTLEMEN
1 MCH JAMIE LEE (GREG & HOLLY MCHUGH TIM O’GORMAN, rider)
2 RKT NORDIC STARDUST (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE S/G
1 WLA MEDLEY’S PRIDE (TINA A. FEDORUK, owner; TINA A. FEDORUK, rider)
2 MCH ROYAL (GREG & HOLLY MCHUGH, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
3 HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT (DONNA E FOX, owner; OLIVIA DOUTT, rider)
4 BRISCO COUNTY JR (WILLIAM E. VIDLER, owner; WILLIAM E. VIDLER, rider)
5 GLB CHARLEMAGNE (BURROUGHS FAMILY, owner; AMY JO BURROUGHS SMITH, rider)
6 KGA’S CASANOVA (TERRI LYNN FODOR, owner; TERRI LYNN FODOR, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING- JUNIOR EXH
1 CKH RARE BEAUTY (SYDNEY L. KENT, owner; SYDNEY L. KENT, rider)
2 ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT (JULIE SCHMIDT, owner; JUSTIN SCHMIDT, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – AOTR
1 SCOTLANDMEADOW LEGALEGACY (JANET L. PATTERSON, owner; JANET L. PATTERSON, rider)
2 WLA MEDLEY’S PRIDE (TINA A. FEDORUK, owner; TINA A. FEDORUK, rider)
3 NSM ARMEGEDDON (PATRICIA WALTER, owner; PATRICIA WALTER, rider)
4 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO (JAYNEE A. CLARK, owner; JAYNEE A. CLARK, rider)
5 APPLESEYE FLYHAWK SABER (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; LAURIE APPLEGARTH, rider)
6 JPL’S WILD & WONDERFUL (SCOTT & SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, owner; SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING MARES
1 LPS LAST DANCE (TIM & CAROLE SELINSKY, owner; CRAIG HUMMELL, rider)
2 ARBORIA SERENITY (WILLIAM E. VIDLER, owner; WILLIAM E. VIDLER, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE NOVICE RIDER
1 PKW PERSONALITY (STACEY A BUEHLER, owner; STACEY A BUEHLER, rider)
2 UVM EMERSON (JOCELYN W. REID, owner; JOCELYN W. REID, rider)
3 WTS SHOOT TO THRILL (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)
4 GRANDVIEW’S HOLOTA SONATA (TINA DUFFALO, owner; TINA DUFFALO, rider)
5 MORGAN PINES CARISMA ANN (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; CHRISTINE LONGENECKER, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE MARES
1 LVB KAREN (LINDA CLARK, owner; BRITTANY CLARK, rider)
2 DANELL’S LOVE NOTES (NANCY ELLIOTT, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
3 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH (KAREN SAVILLE, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
4 RAG A MUFFIN (SANDRA & DARWIN MYERS, owner; SANDI MYERS, rider)

WALK TROT ENGLISH PLEASURE
1 PS APHRODITE (JENNIE M HUFF, owner; JENNIE M HUFF, rider)
2 KGA’S CASANOVA (TERRI LYNN FODOR, owner; OLIVIA FODOR, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
1 SPM FORTUNE’S DELITE (CYNTHIA BROWN-CLARK, owner; KATHLEEN PEEPLES, rider)
2 QUA-DRANGLE (ASHLEY JONES, owner; ASHLEY JONES, rider)
3 WOF APRILS WYNDSONG (MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, owner; MICHELLE MCCLEESTER, rider)
4 WMDC MAGNUM FORCE (JENNIFER J. CARR, owner; JENNIFER J. CARR, rider)
5 WLA MEDLEY’S PRIDE (TINA A. FEDORUK, owner; TINA A. FEDORUK, rider)
6 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; DARLENE M JOHNSTON, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING, MARES
1 MCH JAMIE LEE (GREG & HOLLY MCHUGH, owner; DIANE GARROW, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR EXH. 14 – 17
1 DM IRRESISTA-BELL (COURTNEY A SEGULIN, owner; COURTNEY A SEGULIN, rider)
2 ARBORIA THIIZIT (MARK SHAFFER, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)
3 SPA FLAWLESS (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; RACHAEL SMITHERS, rider)
4 UVM EMERSON (JOCELYN W. REID, owner; JOCELYN W. REID, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE S/G
1 HL RICNZI (HOLLY SEAVITT, owner; KATHLEEN PEEPLES, rider)
2 CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO (KELLY BISH RYAN, owner; KELLY BISH RYAN, rider)
3 HERITAGE ELI’S FINALE (DONNA E FOX, owner; OLIVIA DOUTT, rider)
4 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; SUE GRAMSE, rider)
5 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; NICOLE KOONTZ, rider)
6 MR PRIME TIME (MAY E BARTHOLOMEW, owner; ARLENE WERNER, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING S/G
1 CKH LEXINGTON (TIM JENKINS, owner; TIM JENKINS, rider)
2 PRAISE HIM VICTORY SONG (GAIL K AMY, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)

WALK TROT WESTERN PLEASURE
1 APPLESEYE FLYHAWK SABER (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; MARLIE APPELGARTH, rider)
2 EVAN JON BARR (SUE GRAMSE, owner; MEGAN SCRATCHFIELD

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR 14 – 17
1 RJM CELESTRAL PROPHECY (JULIE DIETZ, owner; JULIE DIETZ, rider)
2 JW HIGH IN COMMAND (ANNILEE OBROCHTA, owner; ANNILEE OBROCHTA, rider)
3 MORGAN MEADOW MINUTEMAN (JENNIFER J. CARR, owner; ALYSSA PLEWACKI, rider)
4 WOF APRILS WYNDSONG (MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, owner; MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, rider)
5 SACRED PATHS RAYNE (KATHY PIERCE, owner; MEGHAN PIERCE, rider)
6 SEAWAY’S ADMIRAL (MARION & JOE GAIGAL, owner; DESTINY GERRITY, rider)
7 ABEDNEGO JOE (JAMES SANDERS, owner; MADDIE RAY, rider)
8 SHAKER’S SHARIFF (SHARA L DAVIS, owner; CASSABDRA DAVIS, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES
1 SPA ELEGANT GEM (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; DANIELLE PIPPER, rider)
2 PKW PERSONALITY (STACEY A BUEHLER, owner; STACEY A BUEHLER, rider)
3 HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN (CHERYL BROOKS, owner; KAYLA RORABAUGH, rider)

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 17 & UNDER
1 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; ANNILEE OBROCHTA, rider)
2 BRAODWAY GRAND ILLUSION (THE KIRSCH FAMILY, owner; CAROLYN KIRSCH, rider)
3 TCS SUPREME AIRE (LINDA CLARK, owner; SHELBY CLARK, rider)

PARK HARNESS, JUNIOR HORSE
1 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE (ALLAN S. FISHER, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)
2 RARE PIECE (LYNN C PEEPLES, owner; NANCY FLOWER, rider)
3 WMDC CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD (CLAUDIA GRIMES, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING, S/G
1 HFF THRILL SEEKER (LORI K SARGEANT, owner; LORI K SARGEANT, rider)
2 MERRIHILL HIGH SPIRITS (NANCY ELLIOTT, owner; NANCY ELLIOTT, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
1 LOOKAWAY’S ON THE MARK (KATHRYN DALY, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
2 QUA-DRANGLE (ASHLEY JONES, owner; ASHLEY JONES, rider)
3 HEATHERSTONE’S LAST DANCE (LISA A BROWN, owner; MICHELLE MCCLEESTER, rider)
4 DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL (DON & KATHY KNIFFEN, owner; AMANDA DUPONT, rider)
5 THREE K’S TITLEMAN (JAMIE BISH, owner; KELLY BISH RYAN, rider)
6 MORGAN PINES CARISMA ANN (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; CHRISTINE LONGENECKER, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING FOUR YEAR OLD
1 WITHOUT LIMITS (CATHY MILLER, owner; LYNN PEEPLES, rider)
2 GRAEWOODS AEDAN (WILLIAM E. VIDLER, owner; WILLIAM E. VIDLER, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 WNC COMPADRE REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE – SHARA L DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
2 DREAMMASTER FLARITY (KELLI A DREHER, owner; MONICA TOLLIVER, rider)
3 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; DEBRA JEAN DOWNS, rider)
4 WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION (KENDRA PEEPLES, owner; KENDRA PEEPLES, rider)
5 WTS BACKDRAFT (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)
6 WOF APRILS WYNDSONG (MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, owner; MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, rider)
7 SEAWAY’S ADMIRAL (MARION & JOE GAIGAL, owner; DESTINY GERRITY, rider)
8 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARRE A SLESINGER, owner; HILLARRE A SLESINGER, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING, JUNIOR HORSE
1 AQUILA’S GUNSMOKE (TIM & CAROLE SELINSKY, owner; TIM SELINSKY, rider)
2 CKH HOT ICE (ROBT TERRY RUTLEDGE, owner; ANDREA HOSTETTER, rider)

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1 LEVA FIRST STAR (STACEY A BUEHLER, owner; COURTNEY A SEGULIN, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE S/G 15 HANDS & UNDER
1 CKH PACKIN HEAT (KATHI J. HUMMEL, owner; JOSH HUMMEL, rider)

POMBS YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES
1 ROSEDUST ICE ON FIRE (PERE & MARSHA SEWARD, owner; PERE SEWARD, rider)
2 HORN’S DARING VICTORY (JUSTIN L HORNE, owner; JUSTIN L HORNE, rider)
3 SPA SNEAK PREVIEW (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; ELWOOD G SCHELL, rider)
4 NONESUCH PRETTY (PENNY CAROLYN R. WARMAN, owner; BILLIE ST CLAIR, rider)
5 HB TROT THIS WAY (CHERYL BROOKS, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)
6 SPA SHE’S ALL THAT (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; ELWOOD G SCHELL, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 KEY ATTITUDE (JAYNEE A. CLARK, owner; JAYNEE A. CLARK, rider)
2 TCS SUPREME AIRE (LINDA CLARK, owner; BRITTANY CLARK, rider)
3 SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK (THOMAS ARNOWITZ, owner; THOMAS ARNOWITZ, rider)
4 SPA SHAQUILLE (JANET L. PATTERSON, owner; JANET L. PATTERSON, rider)
5 JPL’S WILD & WONDERFUL (SCOTT & SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, owner; SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, rider)
6 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; RON GRAMSE, rider)
7 TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE (MIKE KROPP & SHARON M SKELLY, owner; SHARON SKELLY, rider)
8 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH (KAREN SAVILLE, owner; KAREN SAVILLE, rider)

POMBS 3 YEAR OLD ENGLISH PLEASURE SWEEPSTAKES
1 NONESUCH ENCHANTING ELANA (KIMBERLY B HAYES, owner; KIMBERLY B HAYES, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING JR. EXHIBITOR
1 PRAISE HIM VICTORY SONG (GAIL K AMY, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)
2 CKH RARE BEAUTY (SYDNEY L. KENT, owner; SYDNEY L. KENT, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASUREJUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 PATCHWORK BROADWAY (JANET SIDDLE, owner; KATHLEEN FLOWER, rider)
2 CHERRYDALE FINNIGAN (DR. ROBIN MOLASKEY-HERRICK, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
3 THREE K’S TITLEMAN (JAMIE BISH, owner; JAMIE BISH, rider)
4 MEMORIAL TRIBUTE (SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, owner; MICHELLE MCCLEESTER, rider)
5 ARTFUL IMAGE (FRANCIS BEERS & BESSEY,JEFFREY, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1 WTS BACK IN BLACK (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)
2 PASSIONS PRIDE (BARBARA WADE, owner; MORGAN MANFREDA, rider)

PARK HARNESS, AMATEUR
1 ON STAR (ROBERT AND TAYLOR SEVERINO, owner; ROBERT SEVERINO, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 17 & UNDER
1 LEVA FIRST STAR (STACEY A BUEHLER, owner; COURTNEY A SEGULIN, rider)
2 HEY DAY BELLS & WHISTLES (AUDREY ANTOLOVICH, owner; AUDREY ANTOLOVICH, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING THREE YEAR OLD
1 CBMF CRIME OF PASSION (CLAUDIA GRIMES, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)
2 NONESUCH BURNING DESIRE (CAROLYN R. WARMAN, owner; NANCY FLOWER, rider)
3 RKT NORDIC STARDUST (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
1 UVA MACIVER (LYNN DEYOUNG & RICHTER, DEBORAH S, owner; DEB RICHTER, rider)
2 SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF (SUSAN & EDWARD WERDEIN, owner; SUSAN WERDEIN, rider)
3 LATOURS IM WILLY FANCY (KELLY DICKSON, owner; KATRINA DICKSON, rider)
4 GRANDVIEW’S HOLOTA SONATA (TINA DUFFALO, owner; TINA DUFFALO, rider)
5 SPA DELICATELY DARING (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; DANIELLE PIPPER, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE – AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 QUA-DRANGLE (ASHLEY JONES, owner; ASHLEY JONES, rider)
2 WLA MEDLEY’S PRIDE (TINA A. FEDORUK, owner; TINA A. FEDORUK, rider)
3 HEATHERSTONE’S LAST DANCE (LISA A BROWN, owner; LISA A BROWN, rider)
4 NSM ARMEGEDDON (PATRICIA WALTER, owner; MORGAN MANFREDA, rider)
5 CJS FINAL DESTINATION (CINDY SHEPHERD, owner; LYNZI GREEN, rider)
6 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; JASON HAYLETT, rider)
7 JPL’S WILD & WONDERFUL (SCOTT & SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, owner; SUSIE BRITTINGHAM, rider)
8 SCOTLANDMEADOW LEGALEGACY (JANET L. PATTERSON, owner; JANET L. PATTERSON, rider)
9 HILTON’S LARISSA LU (KELLY PAPOTNIK, owner; ALYSSA WILLIAMS, rider)

POMBS 3 YEAR OLD PARK SADDLE SWEEPSTAKES
1 CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA (ROBIN HERRICK, owner; KATHLEEN PEEPLES, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 MINION VALENTINO (JIM & LINDA STEWART, owner; LINDA STEWART, rider)
2 CKH LEXINGTON (TIM JENKINS, owner; TIM JENKINS, rider)
3 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO (SANDRA BENKO, owner; SANDRA BENKO, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD
1 ORANGE CRUSH (LYNN C PEEPLES, owner; NANCY FLOWER, rider)
2 MKT FREEDOM’S DESTINY (MONICA L. O’GUINN, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)
3 NONESUCH SECOND CHANCE (STACI BLAIR, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)

WALK TROT EQUITATION – HUNT SEAT
1 APPLESEYE’S CHRISTMAS GEM (ELIZABETH A WYANT, owner; RACHEL M WYANT, rider)
2 MCM AMERICAN PRAYER (ISABELLA FERRI-BEEBOUT, owner; ISABELLA FERRI-BEEBOUT, rider)
3 APPLESEYE FLYHAWK SABER (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; JOSIE APPLEGARTH, rider)
4 PEAKS BROOKE REESE (JANICE HESS STANOVICH, owner; JULIANNA CRATE, rider)
5 AQUILA’S LIGHT BRIGADE (TODD BRAICH, owner; HAYLEY BROICH, rider)
6 SPIRIT OF GLORY (DARLA LUKENS, owner; OLIVIA FODOR, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 LPS ULTA SWEET (GEORGE YOUNG, owner; KATHLEEN PEEPLES, rider)
2 LITTLE BIG OF REGGAE (DANIEL ALLGYER, owner; MICHELLE MCCLEESTER, rider)

LEAD LINE
1 DREAMMASTER FLARITY (KELLI A DREHER, owner; EMILY MIELKE, rider)
1 SJV NOEL’S ENCORE (SHARA L DAVIS, owner; SYDNEY LOCASCIO, rider)
3 EVAN JON BARR (SUE GRAMSE, owner; BAILEY SMITH, rider)
4 MR PRIME TIME (MAY E BARTHOLOMEW, owner; DANIEL FISHER, rider)
5 ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT (JULIE SCHMIDT, owner; JOSH SCHMIDT, rider)
6 APPLESEYE FLYHAWK SABER (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; TOD APPELGARTH, JR., rider)
7 THREE K’S TITLEMAN (JAMIE BISH, owner; EVARY RYAN, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT
1 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; NICOLE KOONTZ, rider)
2 RAG A MUFFIN (SANDRA & DARWIN MYERS, owner; SANDI MYERS, rider)
3 HERITAGE ELI’S FINALE (DONNA E FOX, owner; OLIVIA DOUTT, rider)
4 RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK (ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, owner; ALBERT C. ZINZ, JR, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1 HFF THRILL SEEKER (LORI K SARGEANT, owner; LORI K SARGEANT, rider)
2 AQUILA’S GUNSMOKE (TIM & CAROLE SELINSKY, owner; TIM SELINSKY, rider)
3 CKH RARE BEAUTY (SYDNEY L. KENT, owner; SYDNEY L. KENT, rider)
4 MCH JAMIE LEE (GREG & HOLLY MCHUGH, owner; TIM O’GORMAN, rider)
5 CKH HOT ICE (ROBT TERRY RUTLEDGE, owner; ANDREA HOSTETTER, rider)
6 MERRIHILL HIGH SPIRITS (NANCY ELLIOTT, owner; NANCY ELLIOTT, rider)

WALK TROT EQUITATION SADDLE SEAT
1 PS APHRODITE (JENNIE M HUFF, owner; JENNIE M HUFF, rider)
2 KGA’S CASANOVA (TERRI LYNN FODOR, owner; OLIVIA FODOR, rider)

ROAD HACK
1 HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT (DONNA E FOX, owner; OLIVIA DOUTT, rider)
2 SEAWAY’S ADMIRAL (MARION & JOE GAIGAL, owner; DESTINY GERRITY, rider)
3 TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE (MIKE KROPP & SHARON M SKELLY, owner; SHARON SKELLY, rider)
4 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; DEBRA JEAN DOWNS, rider)
5 NSM ARMEGEDDON (PATRICIA WALTER, owner; MORGAN MANFREDA, rider)
6 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARRE A SLESINGER, owner; HILLARRE A SLESINGER, rider)
7 PEAKS BROOKE REESE (JANICE HESS STANOVICH, owner; JULIE CRATE, rider)
8 JW HIGH IN COMMAND (ANNILEE OBROCHTA, owner; ANNILEE OBROCHTA, rider)

WALK TROT EQUITATION – WESTERN
1 EVAN JON BARR (SUE GRAMSE, owner; MEGAN SCRATCHFIELD, rider)
2 APPLESEYE FLYHAWK SABER (ARTHUR J & LAURIE APPLEGARTH, owner; MARLIE APPELGARTH, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR EXH. CHAMPIONSHIP
1 DM IRRESISTA-BELL (COURTNEY A SEGULIN, owner; COURTNEY A SEGULIN, rider)
2 WTS SHOOT TO THRILL (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)
3 SPA FLAWLESS (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; RACHAEL SMITHERS, rider)
4 UVM EMERSON (JOCELYN W. REID, owner; JOCELYN W. REID, rider)

ADULT EQUITATION 18 & OVER
1 THREE K’S TITLEMAN (JAMIE BISH, owner; JAMIE BISH, rider)
2 PEAKS BROOKE REESE (JANICE HESS STANOVICH, owner; JULIE CRATE, rider)
3 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; JASON HAYLETT, rider)
4 KGA’S CASANOVA (TERRI LYNN FODOR, owner; TERRI LYNN FODOR, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1 CUM LAUDE NELL (DIANE GARROW, owner; DIANE GARROW, rider)
2 LPS LAST DANCE (TIM & CAROLE SELINSKY, owner; CRAIG HUMMELL, rider)
3 ARBORIA SERENITY (WILLIAM E. VIDLER, owner; WILLIAM E. VIDLER, rider)

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1 ARBORIA VICTORIOUS (PAUL CALANDDRA, owner; PAUL CALANDDRA, rider)
2 WTS BACK IN BLACK (DAN P WILLIAMS, owner; DANNY WILLIAMS, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIOP
1 JW HIGH IN COMMAND (ANNILEE OBROCHTA, owner; ANNILEE OBROCHTA, rider)
2 WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION (KENDRA PEEPLES, owner; KENDRA PEEPLES, rider)
3 SACRED PATHS RAYNE (KATHY PIERCE, owner; MEGHAN PIERCE, rider)
4 RJM CELESTRAL PROPHECY (JULIE DIETZ, owner; JULIE DIETZ, rider)
5 WNC COMPADRE REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE – SHARA L DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
6 EVAN FINAL LEE (SUE GRAMSE, owner; DEBRA JEAN DOWNS, rider)
7 SEAWAY’S ADMIRAL (MARION & JOE GAIGAL, owner; DESTINY GERRITY, rider)
8 MORGAN MEADOW MINUTEMAN (JENNIFER J. CARR, owner; ALYSSA PLEWACKI, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 KING LEHR’S BRAVADO (SANDRA BENKO, owner; STEVE LEHR, rider)
2 PKW PERSONALITY (STACEY A BUEHLER, owner; COURTNEY A SEGULIN, rider)
3 SPA ELEGANT GEM (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; DANIELLE PIPPER, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 SPM FORTUNE’S DELITE (CYNTHIA BROWN-CLARK, owner; KATHLEEN PEEPLES, rider)
2 WOF APRILS WYNDSONG (MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, owner; MOLLY LYNN O’GUINN, rider)
3 WMDC MAGNUM FORCE (JENNIFER J. CARR, owner; JENNIFER J. CARR, rider)
4 WLA MEDLEY’S PRIDE (TINA A. FEDORUK, owner; TINA A. FEDORUK, rider)
5 MCH ROYAL (GREG & HOLLY MCHUGH, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
6 BRISCO COUNTY JR (WILLIAM E. VIDLER, owner; WILLIAM E. VIDLER
7 DREAMMASTER FLARITY (KELLI A DREHER, owner; KELLI A DREHER, rider)
8 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; DARLENE M JOHNSTON, rider)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 ULTRA’S MY GIRL (WILDBOAR MORGANS/WILBER FAMILY, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
2 HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN (CHERYL BROOKS, owner; KAYLA RORABAUGH, rider)

MORGAN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 WHITE CHRISTMAS (STEVE SMITH, owner; BETH WILBER, rider)
2 RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE (TINA BABNIS, owner; TINA BABNIS, rider)
3 HEY DAY BELLS & WHISTLES (AUDREY ANTOLOVICH, owner; AUDREY ANTOLOVICH, rider)
4 GRANDVIEW’S HOLOTA SONATA (TINA DUFFALO, owner; TINA DUFFALO, rider)
5 SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF (SUSAN & EDWARD WERDEIN, owner; SUSAN WERDEIN, rider)
6 LATOURS IM WILLY FANCY (KELLY DICKSON, owner; KATRINA DICKSON, rider)
7 SPA DELICATELY DARING (ELWOOD G SCHELL, owner; DANIELLE PIPPER, rider)

MORGAN PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 NONESUCH BURNING DESIRE (CAROLYN R. WARMAN, owner; NANCY FLOWER, rider)
2 CBMF CRIME OF PASSION (CLAUDIA GRIMES, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)
3 WITHOUT LIMITS (CATHY MILLER, owner; LYNN PEEPLES, rider)
4 MKT FREEDOM’S DESTINY (MONICA L. O’GUINN, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)
5 GRAEWOODS AEDAN (WILLIAM E. VIDLER, owner; WILLIAM E. VIDLER, rider)

MORGAN WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 HL RICNZI (HOLLY SEAVITT, owner; KATHLEEN PEEPLES, rider)
2 KEY ATTITUDE (JAYNEE A. CLARK, owner; JAYNEE A. CLARK, rider)
3 DANELL’S LOVE NOTES (NANCY ELLIOTT AMY BESSEY, rider)
4 LVB KAREN (LINDA CLARK, owner; BRITTANY CLARK, rider)
5 CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO (KELLY BISH RYAN, owner; KELLY BISH RYAN, rider)
6 HERITAGE ELI’S FINALE (DONNA E FOX, owner; OLIVIA DOUTT, rider)
7 WENDIGO’S MIGHTY QUIN (DARLENE M JOHNSTON, owner; NICOLE KOONTZ, rider)

MORGAN PARK SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 ARBORIA TOP GUN (JIM & LINDA STEWART, owner; SAMANTHA BROBST, rider)
2 ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE (ALLAN S. FISHER, owner; JIM MCCLEESTER, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 HEATHERSTONE’S LAST DANCE (LISA A BROWN, owner; MICHELLE MCCLEESTER, rider)
2 LOOKAWAY’S ON THE MARK (KATHRYN DALY, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
3 QUA-DRANGLE (ASHLEY JONES, owner; ASHLEY JONES, rider)
4 DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL (DON & KATHY KNIFFEN, owner; AMANDA DUPONT, rider)

MORGAN CARRIAAGE HIGH POINT CHAMPION
1 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT J WYATT, owner; SUSANNE WYATT, rider)

Leave a Reply