Granite State Show Results

Listed are the Granite State Morgan Horse Society Horse Show results.  Thanks to Mary Wahl, Show Secretary, for sending them to me.  As of right now it is a partial list and I will be finishing it later today and tomorrow.

(updated 6/24/08 -10pm) 

(Completed 6/25/08 – 10pm)

Judge:

Tim Roesik, Granville, OH (Gelding In Hand, Park Saddle, Park Harness, English Pleasure, Classic Pleasure Saddle, Pleasure Driving, Road Hack, Misc.)

John McDonald, Clear Lake, NY (Stallion In Hand, Mare In Hand, Classic Pleasure Driving, Hunter Pleasure, Western Pleasure, Equitation,  Walk/Trot/Jog, Misc)

Margaret Freeman, Mt. Kisco, NY (Dressage)

 Sport Horse In Hand
1 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; Kerry Wolfe, owner)
2 Royalwood Heiress (Isabel Mosher, rider; Cathryn Gunther, owner)
3 UNH Nycklana (Jane B. Sanders, rider; Jane B. Sanders, owner)
4 Sensational Aire (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Laurie B. Koehler, owner)
5 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
6 Maine Lee Mica (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Karen Marlin, owner)
 
Geldings, 2 Years Old & Under
1 Whats Happening (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Surprenant, owner)
 
Geldings, 5 & Over
1 KH Show Byz (Anthony Marcelonis, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
2 Rendition Wake Up Call (Michael Murphy, rider; Amanda Eddy, owner)
3 Sydney Dawson (Richard Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
4 Firewind Venetian (Jon Lettre, rider; Marissa Loon, owner)
5 Charlestown Fire Storm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
6 Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
 
Grand Champion Gelding
1 KH Show Byz (Anthony Marcelonis, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
2 Whats Happening (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Surprenant, owner)
  Rendition Wake Up Call (Michael Murphy, rider; Amanda Eddy, owner)
 
Fillies, Yearlings
1 MTG All Eyes On Me (John Lampropoulos, rider; Melissa & Bonnie Gawrys, owner)
2 KSB Aurora (Joshua Noble, rider; Kathy St. Peter-Blair, owner)
3 Autumn Frost Kiss Me (Ethel Nye, rider; Leslie Baxter, owner)
 
Fillies, 2 Years Old
1 SCH Cheyenne (Shawn Amazeen, rider; Margaret Foley, owner)
2 DRF Ladies Night Out (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
 
Junior Champion Mare
1 SCH Cheyenne (Shawn Amazeen, rider; Margaret Foley, owner)
2 MTG All Eyes On Me (John Lampropoulos, rider; Melissa & Bonnie Gawrys, owner)
  DRF Ladies Night Out (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
  KSB Aurora (Joshua Noble, rider; Kathy St. Peter-Blair, owner)

Mares, 3 & 4 Years Old
1 MEM Just Alike (Richard Boule’, rider; Debra Stockwell, owner)
2 DRF Main Attraction (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
 
Mares, 5 & Over
1 Emotional Girl (Victoria Brown Maple Landmark Homestead, owner)
2 Meadow Bay Rosemary (Caitlin DuBois, rider; Caitlin DuBois, owner)
 
Senior Champion Mare
1 MEM Just Alike (Richard Boule’, rider; Debra Stockwell, owner)
2 DRF Main Attraction (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
  Emotional Girl (Victoria Brown, rider; Maple Landmark Homestead, owner)
 
Grand Champion Mare
1 MEM Just Alike (Richard Boule’, rider; Debra Stockwell, owner)
2 SCH Cheyenne (Shawn Amazeen, rider; Margaret Foley, owner)
  DRF Main Attraction (Joanne Galvin, rider; Joanne Galvin, owner)
  MTG All Eyes On Me (John Lampropoulos, rider; Melissa & Bonnie Gawrys, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
1 Flintwood Mae (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Ericksson, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior/Novice Horse
1 Extremelee (Alice Welch, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
2 FSM The Promise Keeper (Katie Schafer, rider; Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch, owner)
3 Sarde’s Samurai (Kathleen Vaughan, rider; Sarde Morgans/Roxanne Sardelli, owner)
4 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz (Mollly O’Brien, rider; Mollly O’Brien, owner)
5 National Treasure (Nicole Simard, rider; Forging Venture FID, owner)
6 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables FID, owner)
  Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King, rider; Cresta Andrea King Cresta, owner)
  SugarHill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
  Rupaul (Channon Ames, rider; Channon & Patricia Ames, owner)
 
Adult Equitation Hunter Seat
1 JIT’s Amadeus (Kim Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse
1 Springmill Madison (Victoria Mattozzi, rider; Milke & Tori Mattozzi, owner)
2 CBMF Night Games (Tammy Levesque, rider; Tammy Levesque, owner)
3 Garland’s Movado (Chelsea Miller, rider; Chelsea Miller, owner)
4 Owlwood Nascere (Angelina Boone Radocchia, rider; Angelina Boone Radocchia, owner)
5 Glenlivet (Nicole Morrison, rider; Nicole Morrison, owner)
6 Firemark Against All Odds (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)

Road Hack Open
1 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
2 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
3 B Rufflesand Flourishes (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
4 Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Gretchen & Stan Nobles, owner)
5 JW On Camera (Shauna Sutton, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
6 Hylee’s Cleopatra (Diane Sutton, rider; Diane Sutton, owner)
  Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
  HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)
  Emotional Girl (Victoria Brown, rider; Maple Landmark Homestead, owner)
  Fair Exchange (Jennifer Piper, rider; Elizabeth Waite, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Novice Horse
1 Firewind Venetian (Jon Lettre, rider; Marissa Loon, owner)
 
English Pleasure Junior Horse
1 Gamepiece (David Rand, rider; Jason Douglas, owner)
2 Townshend Call to Honor (Kass Booth, rider; Nancy Rampulla, owner)
 
Hunter Seat Equitation 16-17
1 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
2 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
3 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb
 
Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat 9-11
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Ultras Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
3 HVK Voyant (Averie Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
4 Slects Command It (Ryan tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
5 CBMF Midnight Special (Olyvia O’Brien, rider; Anna Ericksson, owner)
6 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
7 TLR Treasure Chest (Victoria LaRoche, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Novice Driver
1 RRC Reign Man (Debbie Lane, rider; Carolyn Spinelli, owner)
2 Burkland Taurie Adora (Amanda Hill, rider; Burkland Farm/ Joshua Noble, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 Holly Brook Wild Heart (Devann LaPointe, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
2 High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
3 ESS Harlequinn’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
4 Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Davenport, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
5 Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
6 TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
7 Hearsay (Morgan Mason, rider; Corinne Messinger, owner)
8 Cedarfarm Charger (Sarah McLachlin, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
  Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)

Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exh. 13 and Under
1 Cabot Custom Order (Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
2 KHF Dante De Lion (Monica Cahill, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
3 Clearsprings Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
4 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
5 Mtn. Laurel (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
6 Indian Creek Cajun Jazz (Kylie Alexander, rider; Kylie Alexander, owner)
7 Hygreet Dashing Spirit (Tahlia Tritton, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
8 Equal Justice (Madeline Harrison, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
  Skymeadow Salemation (Madison Cromwell, rider; Ray & Beth Cromwell, owner)
  HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Equitation 13 & Under
1 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
 
Park Harness Open
1 JW Raire Review (George Liberty, rider; IIC Lakefront Farm, owner)
2 Enough Said (Joshua Noble, rider; Amanda Hill, owner)
3 JW Sporting Victory (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus, LLC, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-15
1 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
2 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie, Gary & Katelyn Tobin, owner)
3 Sight Unseen (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
4 Meadowair High Hopes (Ariana Kelley, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
5 Charlestown Fire Storm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
6 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
7 Qua-lity Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
8 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; Kerry Wolfe, owner)
  Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)

Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 Justanotha Well Worth It (Meghann Wright, rider; Shannon Fielder, owner)
2 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
3 The Right Touch (Kristi Darby, rider; Kristi Darby, owner)
4 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chris & Larry Cassenti, owner)
5 Highlander Coress (Nena Marlin, rider; Nena Marlin, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle Open
1 IGF Coeur Et Ame (Erin Kelley, rider; Erin Kelley, owner)
2 Whispering Rhythm-N-Blues (Debbie Kenny, rider; Debbie Kenny, owner)
3 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
4 UC Top Hat (Kimberly Oian, rider; Kimberly Oian, owner)
5 DRF Immortal Mae (Judith Cherry, rider; Judith Cherry, owner)
6 Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
  Rupaul (Channon Ames, rider; Channon & Patricia Ames, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 16-17
1 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
2 Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
3 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
4 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
5 Meadowair Jamboree (Lee Gray, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
6 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
7 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
8 LIV Man of Steel (Amy Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 Menomin Patriot (E. Stephanie Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Karen Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
3 CBMF James Dean (Jordon Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
4 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Equitation 14-17
1 Sensational Touch (Natashia M. Daigle, rider; Natashia M. Daigle, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
3 Merriehill Wish Me Well (Emily Lloyd Emily Lloyd, owner)
 
Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 Burkland Commanderette (Lexi Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
2 Highover Audacious (Rachael Sargent, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
3 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)

English Pleasure Youth
1 Medomak French Invasion (Nicole Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
2 Ultra’s Proclimation (Adriana Liberty, rider; Adriana Liberty, owner)
3 Queen’s Cocoa Puff (Rachael Perreault, rider; Donald & Hope Perreault, owner)
4 GP Freedom Spirit (Tricia Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
5 KH Show Byz (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
6 Regardless (Magdalena Mahoney, rider; Magdalena Mahoney, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under
1 Whispering Bellavante (Nicole Allen, rider; John Macklin, owner)
2 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
 
Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under
1 Silver Lake In Touch (Ashley D Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
2 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
3 WRS Statrus Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
4 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
5 CBMF James Dean (Jordon Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider
1 KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
2 JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
3 Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
4 Hylee’s Cleopatra (Diane Sutton, rider; Diane Sutton, owner)
5 SUS Miss Debonair (Samantha Sargent, rider; Joseph & Jen Mesite, owner)
6 Fair Exchange (Elizabeth Waite, rider; Elizabeth Waite, owner)
  Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien Cheryl Lupien, owner)
  Meadow Bay Rosemary (Caitlin DuBois, rider; Caitlin DuBois, owner)
  KSB Wisdom (Jillian Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
  TB’s Perfect Ten (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
  Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington, rider; Jacqueline &  Nicole Harrington, owner)
 
Beginner Leadline
1 Medomak Ever Beamin (Carly Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
2 Equal Justice (Elizabeth Shatney, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
3 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Daniel Wesson, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
4 Burkland Commanderette (Kelsie Fielder, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
5 Passion (Elizabeth Chadbourne, rider; Ericka Chadourne, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving 3 Year Old
1 Highover Fortune Teller (Kass Booth, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
2 MEM Just Alike (Richard Boule’, rider; Debra Stockwell, owner)

English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor
1 Lookaways Hot Ticket (Moniqua Dube, rider; Moniqua & Pauline Dube, owner)
2 AMF Exodus (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
3 MeM Casa-Blanca (B. Quinn Mercier, rider; B. Quinn & Connie Mercier, owner)
4 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chris & Larry Cassenti, owner)
5 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
6 The Right Touch (Kristi Darby, rider; Kristi Darby, owner)
7 Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Gretchen & Stan Nobles, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
2 KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
3 Meadowair Corporate (Hanna Welch, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
4 Bear Brook Boomtown (Doris A Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
5 KN Curiousity (Christopher Thoma, rider; Christopher Thoma, owner)
6 CBMF Mind Games (Jodi Turati, rider; Jodi Turati, owner)
  Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
  Meadowair Jamboree (Maggie Macri, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
  Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
  JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
  B Rufflesand Flourishes (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Ladies
1 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
2 Wait A Second (Erica Mitchell, rider; Erica Mitchell, owner)
3 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
4 BFF Finduilas (Lenore Coombs, rider; Lenore Coombs, owner)
5 Smithfields Phantasia (Kimberly Brow, rider; Kimberly Brow, owner)
6 Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
  Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
 
English Pleasure Amateur
1 Cabot First Things First (Alice Welch, rider; WSS Prestwick Farms,LLC FID, owner)
2 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
4 JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
5 Hawthorn’s Mercury Rev (Lee Arrison, rider; Lee Arrison, owner)
6 Swanbrook Grand Dinero (Mallory Anderson, rider; Kim Anderson, owner)
  Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 Graywood’s Maeric (Cynthia Pierce, rider; Cynthia Pierce, owner)
2 PIF Wishful Thinking (Jennifer Piper, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
3 JIT’s Amadeus (Kim Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
4 KSB Wisdom (Jillian Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
5 TB’s Perfect Ten (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
6 Fair Exchange (Elizabeth Waite, rider; Elizabeth Waite, owner)
  Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
  Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Exhibitor 14-17
1 Med E Oka French (Maxine Kenny, rider; Debbie Kenny, owner)
2 UC Top Hat (Hannah Nydegger, rider; Kimberly Oian, owner)
3 Sensational Touch (Natashia M. Daigle, rider; Natashia M. Daigle, owner)
4 Radiant Beauty (Lindsay Finniss, rider; William Zammer, Jr, owner)
5 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
6 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables FID, owner)
7 Homeport Charleston (Victoria Brown, rider; Maple Landmark Homestead, owner)
8 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt
 
Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 FRF Seattle Reign (Jeffrey Gove, rider; Jeffrey Gove, owner)
2 KH Show Byz (Bill Raitt, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
3 Envisions Royal Touch (Sarah Smith, rider; James & Margaret Morton, owner)
4 Sydney Dawson (Richard Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
 
English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Novice Rider
1 Gradell’s Wild Reflection (Max Liberty, rider; Max Liberty, owner)
2 Stoneleigh Flair For Life (Jennifer Shubitowski, rider; Jennifer Shubitowski, owner)
3 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Sylvia Bedell, owner)
4 Highover Shall We Dance (Rowan Winters, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
5 Wesmor Premonition (Ashley Belle, rider; Ashley Belle, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Novice Rider 15 & Under
1 Clearsprings Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
2 HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
3 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie, Gary & Katelyn Tobin, owner)
4 SUS Miss Debonair (Molly Coyne, rider; Joseph & Jen Mesite, owner)
5 Qua-lity Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
6 Indian Creek Cajun Jazz (Kylie Alexander, rider; Kylie Alexander, owner)
7 InSuite (Kelsey McAuley, rider; Stephen Karnolt, owner)
8 Charlestown Fire Storm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
  Hearsay (Morgan Mason, rider; Corinne Messinger, owner)
  Mtn. Laurel (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
  Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Davenport, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
  Meadowair High Hopes (Ariana Kelley, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
  Royalwood Heiress (Isabel Mosher, rider; Cathryn Gunther, owner)
  ESS Harlequinn’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
  Hygreet Dashing Spirit (Bethea Phelan, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
  Meadowair Yomen (Abigail Ferris, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
  Cedarfarm Charger (Sarah McLachlin, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider;Theresa Martineau, owner)
  Hylee’s Cleopatra (Paige Sutton, rider; Diane Sutton, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving 4 Year Old
1 Still Thinking (Sheri Lampropoulos, rider; Geraldine T. McLoud, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor
1 MCA Seawind Serenade (Anna Tassinari, rider; Jill & Steve Tassinari, owner)
2 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step (George Liberty, rider; George Liberty, owner)
3 WRS Statrus Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
4 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
5 CBMF James Dean (Jordon Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
6 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
7 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
8 FIF Centic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Dawn Allen, owner)
  Sunny Acres Shameless (Victoria Dudley, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
 
English Pleasure Open
1 Sea Vu Justified (Richard Boule’, rider; Gove Family Partnership, owner)
2 Queen’s Proud Mary (David Rand, rider; Queen’s River Farm, owner)
3 Hawthorn’s Mercury Rev (Lee Arrison, rider; Lee Arrison, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Open
1 KH Chapter One (Jennifer Piper, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
2 Raintree Valjean (Karen Bobbi, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
3 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Open
1 Lookaways Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
2 Silver Lake In Touch (Jeffrey Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
 
Park Saddle Amateur
1 Key Biscayne (Sara Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Ultra’s Dark Shadow (Lisa DeNuzzo, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)
 
Yearling Colts
1 Last Man Standing (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Surprenant, owner)
2 RP True Story (Richard Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
 
Colts, 2 Years  Old
1 Newbury Street (Richard Boule’, rider; Barbara Darby, owner)
 
Junior Champion Stallion
1 Last Man Standing (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Surprenant, owner)
2 Newbury Street (Richard Boule’, rider; Barbara Darby, owner)
  RP True Story (Richard Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
 
Stallions, 5 Years & Over
1 Key Biscayne (Anthony Marcelonis, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
 
Senior Champion Stallion
1 Key Biscayne (Anthony Marcelonis, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
 
Grand Champion Stallion
1 Key Biscayne (Anthony Marcelonis, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Last Man Standing (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Surprenant, owner)
  Newbury Street (Richard Boule’, rider; Barbara Darby, owner)

AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)

Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Pleasure 9-11
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 CBMF Midnight Special (Olyvia O’Brien, rider; Anna Ericksson, owner)
3 Ultras Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
4 TLR Treasure Chest (Victoria LaRoche, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
5 HVK Voyant (Averie Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
 
English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 Partridge Hill Priority (Judy Nason, rider; Greg & Carol Fleck, owner)
2 KH Show Byz (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
3 Hawthorn’s Mercury Rev (Lee Arrison, rider; Lee Arrison, owner)
4 Wesmor Premonition (Lisa Gold, rider; Ashley Belle, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Junior/Novice Horse
1 Medomak French Tradition (Terri Travers, rider; Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham, owner)
2 Dantree Valhalla (Shaina Pilz, rider; Shaina Pilz, owner)
3 Black Prongs Dream (Michelle Aulson, rider; Maureen & Alan Aulson, owner)
4 Burkland Taurie Adora (Amanda Hill, rider; Burkland Farm/ Joshua Noble, owner)
5 SugarHill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
 
Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 KHF Dante De Lion (Monica Cahill, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
2 Holly Brook Wild Heart (Devann LaPointe, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
3 Cabot Custom Order (Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
4 Royalwood Heiress (Isabel Mosher, rider; Cathryn Gunther, owner)
5 High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
6 Hygreet Dashing Spirit (Tahlia Tritton, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
7 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
8 Mtn. Laurel (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
  Equal Justice (Madeline Harrison, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
  Skymeadow Salemation (Madison Cromwell, rider; Ray & Beth Cromwell, owner)
  ESS Harlequinn’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
  Cedarfarm Charger (Sarah McLachlin, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
  Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
 
Adult Equitation Saddle Seat
1 Rowenda Regal Heir (Samantha Sargent, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
2 Ultra’s Dark Shadow (Lisa DeNuzzo, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)
3 B Special Attraction (Sara Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
4 Sydney Dawson (Patricia Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Novice Driver
1 Stoneleigh Flair For Life (Kathleen Shubitowski, rider; Jennifer Shubitowski, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 14-15
1 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
2 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
3 Qua-lity Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
4 Hylee’s Cleopatra (Paige Sutton, rider; Diane Sutton, owner)
5 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie, Gary & Katelyn Tobin, owner)
6 Hygreet Dashing Spirit (Bethea Phelan, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
7 Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
8 Charlestown Fire Storm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
  Port of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
  Breeders Crescendo (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
 
Road Hack Amateur
1 Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
2 B Rufflesand Flourishes (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
3 Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
4 HVK Noble Portrait (Madeline Leone, rider; Madeline Leone, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; Janice & John Viera, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Melissa Morrell, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
3 CBMF James Dean (Jordon Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
4 Flintwood Mae (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Ericksson, owner)
UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup Equitation 17 & Under
1 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chris & Larry Cassenti, owner)
2 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
3 Highlander Coress (Nena Marlin, rider; Nena Marlin, owner)
4 The Right Touch (Kristi Darby, rider; Kristi Darby, owner)
5 Merriehill Wish Me Well (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
 
Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 11 & Under
1 Envisions Royal Touch (Sarah Smith, rider; James & Margaret Morton, owner)
2 Twin Peek Princess K (Tahla Gatewood, rider; Coby Clark Holowacz, owner)
3 Highover Audacious (Rachael Sargent, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
4 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
5 Burkland Commanderette (Lexi Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship
1 Springmill Madison (Victoria Mattozzi, rider; Milke & Tori Mattozzi, owner)
2 Owlwood Nascere (Angelina Boone Radocchia, rider; Angelina Boone Radocchia, owner)
3 CBMF Night Games (Tammy Levesque, rider; Tammy Levesque, owner)
4 Garland’s Movado (Chelsea Miller, rider; Chelsea Miller, owner)
5 Glenlivet (Nicole Morrison, rider; Nicole Morrison, owner)
 
English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Novice Rider Championship
1 Gradell’s Wild Reflection (Max Liberty, rider; Max Liberty, owner)
2 KGA Picasso (Emily Lloyd, rider; Sylvia Bedell, owner)
3 Stoneleigh Flair For Life (Jennifer Shubitowski, rider; Jennifer Shubitowski, owner)
4 Highover Shall We Dance (Rowan Winters, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Jr. Exhibitor
1 Whispering Rhythm-N-Blues (Maxine Kenny, rider; Debbie Kenny, owner)
2 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
3 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
4 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Novice Rider 15& Under Championship
1 Clearsprings Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
2 Meadowair High Hopes (Ariana Kelley, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
3 Qua-lity Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
4 Hylee’s Cleopatra (Paige Sutton, rider; Diane Sutton, owner)
5 Cedarfarm Charger (Sarah McLachlin, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
6 HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
7 Hearsay (Morgan Mason, rider; Corinne Messinger, owner)
8 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie, Gary & Katelyn Tobin, owner)
  Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Davenport, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
  Indian Creek Cajun Jazz (Kylie Alexander, rider; Kylie Alexander, owner)
  Meadowair Yomen (Abigail Ferris, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
  SUS Miss Debonair (Molly Coyne, rider; Joseph & Jen Mesite, owner)
 
AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 Justanotha Well Worth It (Meghann Wright, rider; Shannon Fielder, owner)
2 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
3 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chris & Larry Cassenti, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse Championship
1 PIF Wishful Thinking (Jennifer Piper, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
2 JIT’s Amadeus (Kim Tilly, rider; Gino Guaraldi, owner)
3 Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
4 TB’s Perfect Ten (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Elizabeth Webb, owner)
5 Graywood’s Maeric (Cynthia Pierce, rider; Cynthia Pierce, owner)
6 KSB Wisdom (Jillian Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
  Fair Exchange (Sara Wallek, rider; Elizabeth Waite, owner)
 
Leadline Pleasure
1 Medomak Ever Beamin (Carly Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Daniel Wesson, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
3 Burkland Commanderette (Kelsie Fielder, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
4 Equal Justice (Elizabeth Shatney, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
5 Passion (Elizabeth Chadbourne, rider; Ericka Chadourne, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Rider
1 UC Top Hat (Kimberly Oian, rider; Kimberly Oian, owner)
2 CBMF Simple Pleasure (Sharon Fuhs, rider; Sharon & David Fuhs, owner)
3 Homeport Charleston (Victoria Brown, rider; Maple Landmark Homestead, owner)
4 Merriehill Wish Me Well (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
5 Equinox Toy Soldier (Teri Sullivan, rider; Teri Sullivan & George E. Brown, owner)
6 Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
  Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
 
Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
2 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
 
AMHA Hunter Seat Medal on the Flat
1 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
2 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
3 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
4 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
5 Hygreet Dashing Spirit (Bethea Phelan, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
6 Cedarfarm Charger (Sarah McLachlin, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
7 Mtn. Laurel (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
8 Breeders Crescendo (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
  Charlestown Fire Storm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
  Hylee’s Cleopatra (Paige Sutton, rider; Diane Sutton, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Open
1 FRF All That Glitters (Larry Bonnell, rider; John Surprenant, owner)

Western Pleasure Amateur
1 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
2 Wait A Second (Kelsey McAuley, rider; Erica Mitchell, owner)
3 PLF Maxium Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
4 Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
5 ECP Pretty Woman (Jill Tassinari, rider; Erika Ramsey, owner)
6 Menomin Patriot (Larri Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
  Smithfields Phantasia (Kimberly Brow, rider; Kimberly Brow, owner)
  BFF Finduilas (Lenore Coombs, rider; Lenore Coombs, owner)
  Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
  Dr. Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth
1 RRC Reign Man (Lindsay Finniss, rider; Carolyn Spinelli, owner)
2 FSM The Promise Keeper (Katie Schafer, rider; Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch, owner)
 
Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor
1 Cedar Creek Samurai (Dylan Spence, rider; Deidre & John Ventura, owner)
2 FRF Outerlimits (Moniqua Dube, rider; Moniqua & Pauline Dube, owner)
3 WTS Simply Outrageous (Tiara Terra, rider; Patrick Terra, owner)
4 Regardless (Magdalena Mahoney, rider; Magdalena Mahoney, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 MEM Scandaless (Lauren Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Highover Narcotic (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Valerie, Gary & Katelyn Tobin, owner)
3 Meadowair Corporate (Hanna Welch, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
4 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
5 Elmhurst Quinlee (Katie Speer, rider; Ross Speer, owner)
6 Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
  LIV Man of Steel (Amy Morrison, rider; Patti Morrison, owner)
  Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
  Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; Kerry Wolfe, owner)
  ESS Harlequinn’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Equitation Championship
1 Sensational Touch (Natashia M. Daigle, rider; Natashia M. Daigle, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
3 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Novice Rider 16-17
1 JW On Camera (Shauna Sutton, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
2 CBMF Night Games (Ashley Houle, rider; Tammy Levesque, owner)
3 Meadowair Jamboree (Lee Gray, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
2 IGF Coeur Et Ame (Erin Kelley, rider; Erin Kelley, owner)
3 Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
 
English Pleasure Youth Championship
1 Medomak French Invasion (Nicole Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
2 Ultra’s Proclimation (Adriana Liberty, rider; Adriana Liberty, owner)
3 Queen’s Cocoa Puff (Rachael Perreault, rider; Donald & Hope Perreault, owner)
4 KH Show Byz (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Open
1 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, rider; Alison Chickering, owner)
2 Sunny Acres Shameless (Gino Guaraldi, rider; Jeffrey Dudley, owner)
3 PLF Maxium Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
4 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
5 Garland French Authority (Melissa Morrell Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
6 FIF Centic Star (Roger Brown, rider; Dawn Allen, owner)
  Smithfields Phantasia (Kimberly Brow, rider; Kimberly Brow, owner)
 
Road Hack Championship
1 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
2 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
3 Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
4 JW On Camera (Shauna Sutton, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
5 B Rufflesand Flourishes (Jeanne Chickering, rider; Bruce & Jeanne Chickering, owner)
6 Hylee’s Cleopatra (Diane Sutton, rider; Diane Sutton, owner)
  Fit To Be Tied GSF (Jordon Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
  Emotional Girl (Victoria Brown, rider; Maple Landmark Homestead, owner)
  Fair Exchange (Elizabeth Waite, rider; Elizabeth Waite, owner)
  Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Gretchen & Stan Nobles, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 Still Thinking (Sheri Lampropoulos, rider; Geraldine T. McLoud, owner)
 
English Pleasure Ladies
1 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
2 Monnington Wish (Eeta Sachon, rider; Eeta Sachon Revocable Trust, owner)
3 Sydney Dawson (Patricia Pitman, rider; Patricia & Richard Pitman, owner)
4 Hawthorn’s Mercury Rev (Lee Arrison, rider; Lee Arrison, owner)
5 JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship
1 KHF Dante De Lion (Monica Cahill, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
2 Cabot Custom Order (Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
3 Mtn. Laurel (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
4 Equal Justice (Madeline Harrison, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
5 Holly Brook Wild Heart (Devann LaPointe, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
6 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
7 Cedarfarm Charger (Sarah McLachlin, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
8 TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
  High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
  Skymeadow Salemation (Madison Cromwell, rider; Ray & Beth Cromwell, owner)
  Royalwood Heiress (Isabel Mosher, rider; Cathryn Gunther, owner)
  ESS Harlequinn’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
  Hygreet Dashing Spirit (Tahlia Tritton, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
  Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-15 Championship
1 Sight Unseen (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
2 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
3 Meadowair High Hopes (Ariana Kelley, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
4 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie, Gary & Katelyn Tobin, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Jr/Novice Horse Championship
1 Black Prongs Dream (Michelle Aulson, rider; Maureen & Alan Aulson, owner)
2 Medomak French Tradition (Terri Travers, rider; Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham, owner)
3 SugarHill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr, rider; Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
4 Dantree Valhalla (Shaina Pilz, rider; Shaina Pilz, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr.. Exhibitor Championship
1 Med E Oka French (Maxine Kenny, rider; Debbie Kenny, owner)
2 UC Top Hat (Hannah Nydegger, rider; Kimberly Oian, owner)
3 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
4 Whispering Bellavante (Nicole Allen, rider; John Macklin, owner)
5 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
6 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables FID, owner)
7 Sensational Touch (Natashia M. Daigle, rider; Natashia M. Daigle, owner)
8 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
  Merriehill Wish Me Well (Emily Lloyd, rider; Emily Lloyd, owner)
  Homeport Charleston (Victoria Brown, rider; Maple Landmark Homestead, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 Garland Fleur De Lis (Joyce Thoma, rider; Joyce Thoma, owner)
2 CBMF Mind Games (Jodi TuratiJodi, rider; Turati, owner)
3 Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
4 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
5 Bear Brook Boomtown (Doris A Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
6 PIF Wishful Thinking (Jennifer Piper, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
  Fit To Be Tied GSF (Cheryl Lupien, rider; Cheryl Lupien, owner)
  Meadow Bay Rosemary (Caitlin DuBois, rider; Caitlin DuBois, owner)
  Meadowair High Hopes (Maggie Macri, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
  Meadowair Yomen (Heather Morin, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
  Fair Exchange (Sara Wallek, rider; Elizabeth Waite, owner)
  JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack
 
English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Lookaways Hot Ticket (Moniqua Dube, rider; Moniqua & Pauline Dube, owner)
2 AMF Exodus (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
3 MeM Casa-Blanca (B. Quinn Mercier, rider; B. Quinn & Connie Mercier, owner)
4 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
5 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chris & Larry Cassenti, owner)
6 The Right Touch (Kristi Darby, rider; Kristi Darby, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 16-17 Championship
1 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
2 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
3 MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
4 Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
5 Meadowair Jamboree (Lee Gray, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
6 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
 
Park Saddle Open
1 HVK Man of Distinction (Jeff Gove, rider; Jeff Gove, owner)
2 In The Mood (Judy Nason, rider; Carol (Turnbull) LaCross, owner)
3 AMHF Bell Canto (Karen Bobbi, rider; Linda Fuda, owner)
Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championshhip
1 FRF Outerlimits (Moniqua Dube, rider; Moniqua & Pauline Dube, owner)
2 Cedar Creek Samurai (Dylan Spence, rider; Deidre & John Ventura, owner)
3 Regardless (Magdalena Mahoney, rider; Magdalena Mahoney, owner)
4 WTS Simply Outrageous (Tiara Terra, rider; Patrick Terra, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 IGF Coeur Et Ame (Erin Kelley, rider; Erin Kelley, owner)
2 Whispering Rhythm-N-Blues (Debbie Kenny, rider; Debbie Kenny, owner)
3 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
4 UC Top Hat (Kimberly Oian, rider; Kimberly Oian, owner)
5 Menomin Major Issue (Andrea King Cresta, rider; Andrea King Cresta, owner)
6 Homeport Charleston (Victoria Brown, rider; Maple Landmark Homestead, owner)
  CBMF Simple Pleasure (Sharon Fuhs, rider; Sharon & David Fuhs, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Novice Rider 16-17 Championship
1 JW On Camera (Shauna Sutton, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
2 Meadowair Jamboree (Lee Gray, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
3 CBMF Night Games (Ashley Brown, rider; Tammy Levesque, owner)
 
English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
2 Cabot First Things First (Alice Welch, rider; WSS Prestwick Farms,LLC FID, owner)
3 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
4 Swanbrook Grand Dinero (Mallory Anderson, rider; Kim Anderson, owner)
5 JW Maine Dame (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
 
Park Saddle Amateur Championship
1 Key Biscayne (Sara Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
2 Ultra’s Dark Shadow (Lisa DeNuzzo, rider; Lisa DeNuzzo, owner)
 
Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/Western Seat 9-11 Championship
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Ultras Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
3 CBMF Midnight Special (Olyvia O’Brien, rider; Anna Ericksson, owner)
4 HVK Voyant (Averie Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
5 TLR Treasure Chest (Victoria LaRoche, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
6 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; Robin & James Vergato, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider Championship
1 JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
2 Iron Forge Sugar Blues (Nicole Harrington Jacqueline &  Nicole Harrington, owner)
3 Capes HP Command (Lisa Foley, rider; Lisa Foley, owner)
4 KSB Wisdom (Jillian Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
5 Fair Exchange (Elizabeth Waite, rider; Elizabeth Waite, owner)
6 SUS Miss Debonair (Samantha Sargent, rider; Joseph & Jen Mesite, owner)

Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 Burkland Commanderette (Lexi Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
2 Highover Audacious (Rachael Sargent, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
3 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 RRC Reign Man (Debbie Lane, rider; Carolyn Spinelli, owner)
2 Lookaways Vanessa (Sarah Johnson, rider; Sarah Johnson, owner)
3 Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
4 Burkland Taurie Adora (Amanda Hill, rider; Burkland Farm/ Joshua Noble, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Jr/Novice Horse Championship
1 Winterset Rhyme Thyme (Roger Brown, rider; Janice & John Viera, owner)
2 Flintwood Mae (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Ericksson, owner)
 
English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 Gamepiece (David Rand, rider; Jason Douglas, owner)
2 Townshend Call to Honor (Nancy Rampulla, rider; Nancy Rampulla, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 Jax Chattanooga (Kate Foy, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
2 KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
3 Bear Brook Boomtown (Doris A Ammann, rider; Doris A Ammann, owner)
4 CBMF Mind Games (Jodi Turati, rider; Jodi Turati, owner)
5 JW On Camera (Paula DuBack, rider; Paula DuBack, owner)
6 KN Curiousity (Christopher Thoma, rider; Christopher Thoma, owner)
  Meadowair Jamboree (Maggie Macri, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior/Novice Horse Championship
1 Extremelee (Alice Welch, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
2 SugarHill’s First Run (Buffy Tarr Buffy & Michael Tarr, owner)
3 CPM Five O’Clock Somewhere (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; CPM Stables FID, owner)
4 Rum Brook Immortal Waltz (Molly O’Brien, rider; Molly O’Brien, owner)
5 Sarde’s Samurai (Kathleen Vaughan, rider; Sarde Morgans/Roxanne Sardelli, owner)
6 FSM The Promise Keeper (Katie Schafer, rider; Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys  Felch, owner)
  Rupaul (Channon Ames, rider; Channon & Patricia Ames, owner)
  National Treasure (Nicole Simard, rider; Forging Venture FID, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship
1 KH Chapter One (Ashley Brown, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
2 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
3 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
4 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
5 Qua-lity Crown Prince (Michelle Shemkovitz, rider; Michelle Shemkovitz, owner)
6 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb Cindy Harb, owner)
7 Charlestown Fire Storm (Nicole Tibbetts, rider; Nicole Tibbetts, owner)
8 Highover Narcotic (Katelyn Tobin, rider; Valerie, Gary & Katelyn Tobin, owner)
  Hygreet Dashing Spirit (Bethea Phelan, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
  Hylee’s Cleopatra (Paige Sutton, rider; Diane Sutton, owner)
  MEM Virtual Insanity (Ashley D Jones, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
  Breeders Crescendo (Kate Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse Championship
1 Highover Fortune Teller (Kass Booth, rider; Katharine Booth, owner)
 
Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 Justanotha Well Worth It (Meghann Wright, rider; Shannon Fielder, owner)
2 Primera Danger-Field (Ellen Atkinson, rider; Chris & Larry Cassenti, owner)
3 HVK Hot Ember (Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, rider; Gaetana D’Alesio-Spina, owner)
4 Highlander Coress (Nena Marlin, rider; Nena Marlin, owner)
5 The Right Touch (Kristi Darby, rider; Kristi Darby, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 MCA Seawind Serenade (Anna Tassinari, rider; Jill & Steve Tassinari, owner)
2 WRS Statrus Quo (Ashley Carkin, rider; Donna Carkin, owner)
3 Sunny Acres Kaleidoscope (Christine Harb, rider; Cindy Harb
4 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step (George Liberty, rider; George Liberty, owner)
5 FIF Centic Star (Mariah Allen, rider; Dawn Allen, owner)
6 Broadway Rhythm In Brass (Kayla Candage, rider; Judith & Kayla Candage, owner)
7 Menomin Patriot (Cassidy Lovejoy, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship
1 UVM Kinship (Kristen Brassard, rider; Kristen Brassard, owner)
2 Raintree Valjean (Kelly Lynch, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
3 Highover Narcotic (Stephanie Marcelonis, rider; Valerie, Gary & Katelyn Tobin, owner)
4 Meadowair Corporate (Hanna Welch, rider; Andrea Chickering Sawyer, owner)
5 Elmhurst Quinlee (Katie Speer, rider; Ross Speer, owner)
6 ESS Harlequinn’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)

Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure Championship
1 Envisions Royal Touch (Sarah Smith, rider; James & Margaret Morton, owner)
2 Twin Peek Princess K (Tahla Gatewood, rider; Coby Clark Holowacz, owner)
3 Burkland Commanderette (Lexi Lettre, rider; Lexi Lettre, owner)
4 Highover Audacious (Rachael Sargent, rider; Lisa LaRochelle, owner)
5 Hollybrook Sudden Impact (Nicole Bobbi, rider; Eileen Hunter, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 FRF Seattle Reign (Jeffrey Gove, rider; Jeffrey Gove, owner)
2 KH Show Byz (Bill Raitt, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
3 Stoneleigh Flair For Life (Kathleen Shubitowski, rider; Jennifer Shubitowski, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Amateur Championshhip
1 Meadowair Fire Dance (Hanna Welch, rider; Hanna Welch, owner)
2 Wait A Second (Erica Mitchell, rider; Erica Mitchell, owner)
3 Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
4 PLF Maxium Results (Natalie Maloof, rider; James & Natalie Maloof, owner)
5 ECP Pretty Woman (Jill Tassinari, rider; Erika Ramsey, owner)
6 Dr. Bombay (Kate Foy, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
  Menomin Patriot (Larri Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
  Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
 
Walk/Trot/Jog Hunter/WEstern Pleasure 9-11 Championship
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Ultras Legal Advantage (Kate Howe, rider; Kelly Howe, owner)
3 CBMF Midnight Special (Olyvia O’Brien, rider; Anna Ericksson, owner)
4 HVK Voyant (Averie Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
5 TLR Treasure Chest (Victoria LaRoche, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
 
Park Harness Championship
1 JW Raire Review (George Liberty, rider; IIC Lakefront Farm, owner)
2 Enough Said (Joshua Noble, rider; Amanda Hill, owner)
3 JW Sporting Victory (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus, LLC, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 13 & Under Championship
1 Cabot Custom Order (Cailey White, rider; Cailey White, owner)
2 Clearsprings Beausoleil (Megan Greene, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
3 KHF Dante De Lion (Monica Cahill, rider; Sarah Lane, owner)
4 Holly Brook Wild Heart (Devann LaPointe, rider; Cheryl & Michael LaPointe, owner)
5 High Brook High Beam (Melanie Harvey, rider; Melanie Harvey, owner)
6 ESS Harlequinn’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
7 Hygreet Dashing Spirit (Tahlia Tritton, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
8 HVK Voyant (Remi Bogar, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
  Hearsay (Morgan Mason, rider; Corinne Messinger, owner)
  Equal Justice (Madeline Harrison, rider; Amazeen Stables FID, owner)
  Mtn. Laurel (Amanda Lashua, rider; Amanda Lashua, owner)
  Charlestown Black Lace (Elana Davenport, rider; Sharon Davenport, owner)
  Indian Creek Cajun Jazz (Kylie Alexander, rider; Kylie Alexander, owner)
  Cedarfarm Charger (Sarah McLachlin, rider; Patricia Booth, owner)
  TTMF Palomar Observer (Theresa Martineau, rider; Theresa Martineau, owner)
  Silver Lake In Touch (Tricia Jones, rider; Tricia Jones, owner)
  Firemark Against All Odds (Sarah Harb, rider; Cindy Harb, owner)
  Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
 
Classic Pleasure Driving Jr. Exhibitor Championship
1 Whispering Rhythm-N-Blues (Maxine Kenny, rider; Debbie Kenny, owner)
2 Rowenda Regal Heir (Leah Raitt, rider; Bill & Judy Raitt, owner)
3 B Special Attraction (Molly Coyne, rider; Michael & Sarah Foy, owner)
 
English Pleasure Championship
1 Queen’s Proud Mary (David Rand, rider; Queen’s River Farm, owner)
2 Sea Vu Justified (Richard Boule’, rider; Gove Family Partnership, owner)
 
Western Pleasure Championship
1 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, rider; Alison Chickering, owner)
2 Garland French Authority (Melissa Morrell, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 KH Chapter One (Jennifer Piper, rider; Ashley Brown, owner)
2 Meadowair Yomen (Heather Morin, rider; Susan Casper, owner)
 
Park Saddle Championship
1 AMHF Bell Canto (Karen Bobbi, rider; Linda Fuda, owner)
USDF Intro Test A
1 Taproot Old Glory (Michaela Rattenbury, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
2 THS Downright Legal (Meredith Archer, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
3 Sensational Aire (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Laurie B. Koehler, owner)
4 King’s Thunder Alley (Rheanne Farrington, rider; Rheanne Farrington, owner)
4 Lone Oak Chance (Haley Gardner, rider; Erin Van Steenburgh, owner)
6 Moriah Diva (Meg Broderick, rider; Jennifer Copponi, owner)
  Menomin Patriot (E. Stephanie Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
  Maine Lee Mica (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Karen Marlin, owner)
  Morgan Hill Ace of Base (Margaret Politis, rider; Margaret Politis, owner)
  Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
  Double Dutch (Ericka Noelle Wolff, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
  Herring Run Ragan (Jack Dempsey, rider; Mallory & Kathleen Hayes, owner)
  UNH Nycklana (Jane B. Sanders, rider; Jane B. Sanders, owner)

USEF Training Level Test 1, Senior Rider
1 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
2 Smithfields’ Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
3 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
4 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
5 Morgan Hill Ace of Base (Margaret Politis, rider; Margaret Politis, owner)
6 Absence of Malice (Kara Fidler, rider; Kara Fidler, owner)
  Sensational Aire (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Laurie B. Koehler, owner)
  Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
  Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
 
USEF Training Level Test 3, Senior Rider
1 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
2 Maine Lee Mica (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Karen Marlin, owner)
3 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
4 Absence of Malice (Kara Fidler, rider; Kara Fidler, owner)
5 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
6 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
  Smithfields’ Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
 
USEF Traning Level Test 2, Junior Rider
1 Taproot Old Glory (Michaela Rattenbury, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
2 Lone Oak Chance (Alexa Nielsen, rider; Erin Van Steenburgh, owner)
3 Double Dutch (Ericka Noelle Wolff, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
4 THS Downright Legal (Meredith Archer, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
4 Moriah Diva (Meg Broderick, rider; Jennifer Copponi, owner)
6 Herring Run Ragan (Jack Dempsey, rider; Mallory & Kathleen Hayes, owner)
7 King’s Thunder Alley (Rheanne Farrington, rider; Rheanne Farrington, owner)
  Port of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)

USEF Training Level Test 3, Junior Rider
1 Taproot Old Glory (Michaela Rattenbury, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
2 Lone Oak Chance (Alexa Nielsen, rider; Erin Van Steenburgh, owner)
3 Moriah Diva (Meg Broderick, rider; Jennifer Copponi, owner)
4 Herring Run Ragan (Jack Dempsey, rider; Mallory & Kathleen Hayes, owner)
5 THS Downright Legal (Meredith Archer, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
6 Double Dutch (Ericka Noelle Wolff, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
  Port of Call (Kayla Perry Kayla Perry, owner)
 
AMHA Dressage Medal
1 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
2 Absence of Malice (Kara Fidler, rider; Kara Fidler, owner)
 
USDF Introductory Test B
1 Maine Lee Mica (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Karen Marlin, owner)
1 Taproot Old Glory (Michaela Rattenbury, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
3 Moriah Diva (Meg Broderick, rider; Jennifer Copponi, owner)
4 Double Dutch Ericka Noelle Wolff, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
5 Herring Run Ragan (Jack Dempsey, rider; Mallory & Kathleen Hayes, owner)
6 THS Downright Legal (Meredith Archer, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
7 King’s Thunder Alley (Rheanne Farrington, rider; Rheanne Farrington, owner)
8 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
  Sensational Aire (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Laurie B. Koehler, owner)
  Morgan Hill Ace of Base (Margaret Politis, rider; Margaret Politis, owner)
  Lone Oak Chance (Haley Gardner, rider; Erin Van Steenburgh, owner)

USEF Training Level Test 2, Senior Rider
1 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
2 Prindles Sammy Davis Jr (Lisa Patterson, rider; Lisa Patterson, owner)
3 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan Jillian Egan, owner)
4 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
5 Morgan Hill Ace of Base (Margaret Politis, rider; Margaret Politis, owner)
6 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
  Menomin Patriot (E. Stephanie Lavertu, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
  Orcland Supreme Echo (Elaine Hawkes, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
  Absence of Malice (Kara Fidler, rider; Kara Fidler, owner)
 
USEF training Level Test 4, Senior Rider
1 Smithfields’ Forever Mine (Jennifer Lober, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
1 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
3 Menomin Patriot (Elaine King, rider; E. Stephanie Lavertu, owner)
4 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
5 Absence of Malice (Kara Fidler, rider; Kara Fidler, owner)
6 Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
  Sensational Aire (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Laurie B. Koehler, owner)
  Maine Lee Mica (Jocelyn Lewis, rider; Karen Marlin, owner)
  Orcland Supreme Echo (Elaine Hawkes, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
  Prindles Sammy Davis Jr (Lisa Patterson, rider; Lisa Patterson, owner)
  Oak Alley Bravado (Amy Severino, rider; Amy Severino, owner)
 
USEF Training Level Test 1, Junior Rider
1 Moriah Diva (Meg Broderick, rider; Jennifer Copponi, owner)
2 Lone Oak Chance (Alexa Nielsen, rider; Erin Van Steenburgh, owner)
3 Herring Run Ragan (Jack Dempsey, rider; Mallory & Kathleen Hayes, owner)
4 King’s Thunder Alley (Rheanne Farrington, rider; Rheanne Farrington, owner)
5 Double Dutch (Ericka Noelle Wolff, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
6 THS Downright Legal (Meredith Archer, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
7 Port of Call (Kayla Perry Kayla, rider; Perry, owner)
  Taproot Old Glory (Michaela Rattenbury, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
 
USEF Training Level Test 4, Junior Rider
1 Lone Oak Chance (Alexa Nielsen, rider; Erin Van Steenburgh, owner)
2 Herring Run Ragan (Jack Dempsey, rider; Mallory & Kathleen Hayes, owner)
3 Moriah Diva (Meg Broderick, rider; Jennifer Copponi, owner)
4 Taproot Old Glory (Michaela Rattenbury, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
5 THS Downright Legal (Meredith Archer, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
6 Double Dutch (Ericka Noelle Wolff, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
  Port of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
  King’s Thunder Alley (Rheanne Farrington, rider; Rheanne Farrington, owner)

USEF First Level Test 4, Senior Rider
1 Prindles Sammy Davis Jr (Dee Loveless, rider; Lisa Patterson, owner)
2 Smithfields Forever Yours (Anna Smith, rider; Anna Smith, owner)
 
Dressage Pleasure
1 Highover French Krystle (Angela Thayer, rider; Angela Thayer, owner)
2 Futurity’s Prince Twist (Carly Collari, rider; Carly Collari, owner)
3 Lone Oak Chance (Alexa Nielsen, rider; Erin Van Steenburgh, owner)
4 Moriah Diva (Meg Broderick, rider; Jennifer Copponi, owner)
5 Taproot Old Glory (Michaela Rattenbury, rider; Kristi Haines, owner)
6 THS Downright Legal (Meredith Archer, rider; Phyllis Collins, owner)
  Vonavet Stock Broker (Jillian Egan, rider; Jillian Egan, owner)
 

Leave a Reply