Far West Regional Show Results

The following are the results for the Far West Regional Morgan Horse Show in Redmond, OR.  I will update as the results become available.

(updated 6/22/08 6pm) 

Judges:

Jim Brown; Georgetown, KY
Carriage Driving, Equitation-Hunter Seat, Equitation-Western Seat, Equitation-Reining Seat Medal, Equitation-Walk-Trot/Jog, Fitting & Showmanship, Hunter Pleasure, In-Hand Mares, Leadline, Reining, Western Pleasure.

Dwayne Knowles; Kutztown, PA
Classic Pleasure Driving, Classic Pleasure Saddle, English Pleasure, Equitation-Saddle Seat, In-Hand Stallions & Geldings, Road Hack, Park Harness, Park Saddle, Pleasure Driving, Roadster, Trail, Walk-Trot/Jog Pleasure.

Diane Royce; Walla Walla, WA
Dressage, Sport Horse Suitability

High Point Dressage Training Level
1 Alias (Barbara Fleming, rider; Barbara Fleming, owner)

High Point Dressage First Level
1 VCF Sahara Sunset (Julie Adams, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)

Geldings Two & Under
1 RWF Paganini (Bob Kellert, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)

Geldings Five & Over
1 Dragonfire (Shaolin Forest, rider; Nealon Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd, owner)
2 Wiz Showsonsation (Nancy Eidam, rider; Susan King, owner)

Grand Champion & Reserve Gelding
1 Dragonfire (Shaolin Forest, rider; Nealon Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd, owner)
2 RWF Paganini (Bob Kellert, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)

Fillies Yearlings
1 Crown Cloisonne (Nancy Eidam, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)

Junior Champion & Reserve Mare
1 Crown Cloisonne (Nancy Eidam, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)

Mares Four Year Olds
1 Baccarat’s Instant Replay (Nancy Eidam, rider; Ann Margaret Korver, owner)

Senior Champion & Reserve Mare
1 Baccarat’s Instant Replay (Nancy Eidam, rider; Ann Margaret Korver, owner)

Grand Champion & Reserve Mare
1 Baccarat’s Instant Replay (Nancy Eidam, rider; Ann Margaret Korver, owner)
2 Crown Cloisonne (Nancy Eidam, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)

Colts Yearlings
1 C-King Poseidon (Cecily King, rider; Susan King, owner)

Colts Two Year Olds
1 ECP Anchor Man (Bob Kellert, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)
2 Beamwood Press Release (Forest Nealon, rider; Vikki Paulson, owner)
3 CGS Hypnotic (Cathy Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)

Junior Champion & Reserve Stallion
1 ECP Anchor Man (Bob Kellert, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)
2 Beamwood Press Release (Forest Nealon, rider; Vikki Paulson, owner)

Stallions Five Years & Over
1 Basic Black (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
2 After Eight (Nancy Eidam, rider; Eleanor Reesor, owner)

Senior Champion & Reserve Stallion
1 Basic Black (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
2 After Eight (Nancy Eidam, rider; Eleanor Reesor, owner)

Grand Champion & Reserve Stallion
1 ECP Anchor Man (Bob Kellert, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)
2 Beamwood Press Release (Forest Nealon, rider; Vikki Paulson, owner)

Reining Open
1 Nantucket (Doug Sande, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
2 Spring Diva (Doug Sande, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)

Reining Non-Pro
1 Littlewood Rio Bravado (Amie Taber, rider; Darren & Amie Taber, owner)

Reining Novice Horse/Rider
1 Universal Platinum (Doug Sande, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)

Reining Championship
1 Nantucket (Doug Sande, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)
2 Universal Platinum (Doug Sande, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
3 Spring Diva (Doug Sande, rider; Chris & Janet Morris, owner)

Western Pleasure Novice Rider
1 Key To The Kingdom (Charles Connor, rider; Charles Connor, owner)
2 Cobridge Durango (Christine Hardy, rider; Christine Hardy, owner)
3 Northwest Barrister (Debbie Hutchison, rider; Shelley Bullard, owner)
4 Futurity’s Tessa Mark (Chris Barker, rider; Holly Gellner, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 14-17
1 Irish Expression (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
2 GMH Love To Command (Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
3 Mirador Magellan (Kelly Armijo, rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco, owner)
4 Talk of the Town LPS (Lauren Gorfinkle, rider; Lauren Gorfinkle, owner)
5 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
6 BMF X-Cellonte (Kimberly Forster, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)
7 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
8 Mystic Isle’s Magician (Elizabeth Miller, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
  Picabo Magic Marker (Brittany Fleischer, rider; Brittany Fleischer, owner)

English Pleasure Novice Rider
1 Stonecroft Intuition (Bianca Buller, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)

Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure Adult
1 French Touch (Tina Paras, rider; Christina Paras, owner)

UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 & Under
1 PWF Keep The Roses (Krystal Blundell, rider; Ann Margaret Korver, owner)
2 Temptation’s Answer (Lauren Lang, rider; Jennifer Lang, owner)
3 Heyday Black Adept (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under
1 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
2 CHC Blue’s Shining Star (Georganne Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
3 Equinox Adelle (Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)
4 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)
5 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
6 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)

Walk/Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under
1 Wind N Hill N Motion (Caitlin Skipper, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)
2 PPM Against All Odds (Kearrah Lima, rider; Ron Yarber, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse
1 VCF Star Of Zimbabwe (Julie Adams, rider; Julie Adams, owner)
2 By Invitation Only (Jennifer McFall, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
3 LR Ami Windy Wyo (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
4 Cabot Manifest Destiny (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
5 Coulee Bend Jimmy Dean (Earl McFall, rider; Cindy & Lyle Dietz, owner)
6 Saddletime Remington (Jami Butler, rider; Britt Burks, owner)
7 Baccarat’s Senor Tango (Jose Mendoza, rider; Amy Prechter, owner)

Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
2 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
3 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
4 Steele The Stage (Melissa Monty, rider; Melissa Monty, owner)
5 Neariver Savana Miss (David Silver, rider; Bill & Marilyn Nicks, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Amateur
1 BMF Unforgettable (Chris Barker, rider; Chris Barker, owner)
2 BMF Prime Time (Jane Norman, rider; Jane Norman, owner)
3 LPI Limited Edition (Merna Malouf, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)
4 Futurity’s Almaden (Valerie Goodnow, rider; Valerie Goodnow, owner)
5 Firecrest Tsubami (Natalie Longo, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)
6 Talamar Enstarment (Allison Smallridge, rider; Allison Smallridge, owner)
7 MLF Dallas (Melissa Michaels, rider; Debi Michaels, owner)

Pleasure Driving Three Year Olds
1 Dragonsmeade Courante (Bob Kellert, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
2 Ultras Philosophy Major (Greg Ferguson, rider; Doug & Brenda Coats, owner)

English Pleasure 13 & Under
1 The Specialist (Lauren Lang, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)
2 PWF Keep The Roses (Krystal Blundell, rider; Ann Margaret Korver, owner)

Western Pleasure Gentlemen
1 BEF Ivan (Eitan Beth-Halachmy, rider; Jill V.H. Smith, owner)
2 Corrick (Garn Walker, rider; Connie Melendy, owner)
3 Treble’s Mucho Uno (Daryl Hopson, rider; Rocky & Diana Schliefer, owner)
4 AMHF Mr. Courageous (Ray Bendele, rider; Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele, owner)
5 Grand Cru Beaujolais (Earl McFall, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
6 Gulfwind Wild Again (David Shahon, rider; BelleRidge Morgans, owner)
7 EBP Electric Storm (Jose Mendoza, rider; Edward Prechter, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 Treble’s Spring Loaded (Vikki Paulson, rider; Vikki Paulson, owner)
2 Whispering Masqued Man (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
3 RJM French Revival (Kari Lyddon, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
4 Tracemark Touch Of Gold (Beverley Olson, rider; Beverley Olson, owner)
5 Celebrity Chevalier (Lynae Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
6 Formalization (Janet Unrein, rider; Daniel & Janet Unrein, owner)
7 FRF American Idol (Bonnie Trimble, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
8 Jazztime Tuxedo Junction (Nancy Jewell, rider; Nancy Jewell, owner)

English Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 French Flambeau (Shannon Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 Basic Black (Mary Cockriel, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
3 Perazzi (Lavonne Copps, rider; Lavonne Copps, owner)

Western Seat Equitation 14-17
1 Kane Creek Conspiracy (Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
2 Glacier Dream Blue (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
3 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
4 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)
5 Artistic Revolution (Hannah Bazzi, rider; Hannah Bazzi, owner)
6 Firecrest In Cahoots (Raivenne Scott, rider; Raivenne Scott, owner)
7 Park Place First Date (Rachael Goetz, rider; Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz, owner)
8 Compadre’s Valentine (Alicia Phifier, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Three Year Olds
1 Renegade Rose (Kasey Monty, rider; Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty, owner)
2 Hmstd Jamaica Moonshine (Melissa Michaels, rider; Debi Michaels, owner)
3 CBMF Follow Your Heart (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
4 KSG Sweet Delight (Erin Silver, rider; Keith & Sherry Gummow, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 Gordels Paramount Command (George Campbell, rider; George & Glendel Campbell, owner)
2 SBS In The Mood (Doug Coats, rider; Doug & Brenda Coats, owner)

Western Pleasure Ladies
1 HVK Wild Delivery (Jenna Rankin, rider; Kelley Rankin, owner)
2 Kane Creek Kamikaze (Carmen Hobson, rider; Daniel & Janet Unrein, owner)
3 Wildcard’s Satin Rose (Virginia Adams, rider; Virginia Adams, owner)
4 Glacier Lily Blue (Jennifer Chowning, rider; Judy Chowning, owner)
5 Suntime Doc Holliday (Pamela Engblom, rider; Pamela Engblom, owner)
6 Winterset déjà vu Agin (Anne Judd, rider; Anne Judd, owner)
7 Heyday Royal Spirit (Erin Silver, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
8 I’ll Make You Famous (Kristina Faller, rider; Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty, owner)
  ASF Solar Power (Lori Gajowski, rider; Louise Colby, owner)
  Merriehill The Lion King (Jennifer McFall, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
  Futurity’s Tessa (Mark Holly Gellner, rider; Holly Gellner, owner)
  Century Hearts Afire (Sarah Hall, rider; Susan Kokkeler, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Youth
1 Mirador Magellan (Kelly Armijo, rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco, owner)
2 Equinox Adelle (Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)
3 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)
4 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
5 Apple Pi Dallas Magic (Melissa Michaels, rider; Debi Michaels, owner)
6 Mystic Isle’s Magician (Elizabeth Miller, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
7 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)

Walk/Jog Western Pleasure Adult
1 MJD French Quarter (Mary Denove, rider; John & Mary Denove, owner)

Park Harness Ladies
1 HR Perfectly Clear (Martine Buller, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)
 
English Pleasure 14-17
1 Drakken (Cheyenne Rumens, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
2 Indian Creek Double R (Kelly Armijo, rider; Kelly Armijo, owner)
3 QVM American Icon (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
4 En Possession NKS (Natalie Nelsen, rider; Donna Woolley, owner)
  Stonecroft Intuition (Bianca Buller, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Ladies
1 GW Devil In Disguise (Sarah Hall, rider; Sarah Hall, owner)
2 Take The Stars (Julie Adams, rider; Merna Malouf, owner)
3 Dragonfire Nefertiti (Jennifer McFall, rider; Antonia Casados, owner)
4 French Touch (Holly Gellner, rider; Christina Paras, owner)
5 Cabot Manifest Destiny (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
6 LR Ami Sultan (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
7 Saddletime Guardian (Jami Butler, rider; Margaret Ann Saxon, owner)
8 Baccarat’s Senor Tango (Amy Prechter, rider; Amy Prechter, owner)
  Mystic Isle’s Magician (Elizabeth Miller, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)

Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under
1 BMF Unforgettable (Mary Lehman, rider; Chris Barker, owner)
2 Bring It On (Kearrah Lima, rider; Kearrah Lima, owner)
3 Properly (Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore, owner)
4 Precious M Fleet Command (Sydney Hyman, rider; Jennifer Nicholson, owner)
5 Wind N Hill N Motion (Caitlin Skipper, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)
6 PPM Against All Odds (Reegan Paras, rider; Ron Yarber, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares
1 Ms Dinah Might (Tamara Mucklestone, rider; Tamara Mucklestone, owner)
2 GVA Noble Bliss (Julianne Young, rider; Aline Young, owner)

Western Pleasure Amateur
1 Movado (Danica Brisco, rider; Paul & Danica Brisco, owner)
2 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman (Jaime Hardy, rider; Jaime Hardy, owner)
3 Gulfwind Wild Again (David Shahon, rider; BelleRidge Morgans, owner)
4 Suntime Doc Holliday (Pamela Engblom, rider; Pamela Engblom, owner)
5 I’ll Make You Famous (Kristina Faller, rider; Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty, owner)
6 AMHF Mr. Courageous (Ray Bendele, rider; Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele, owner)
7 Intrepid Rock Festival (Kasey Monty, rider; Kasey & Aaron Monty, owner)
8 ASF Solar Power (Louise Colby, rider; Louise Colby, owner)
  Stonecroft Espirit (Sarah Poe, rider; Kelley Rankin, owner)
  Holiday Kate-Lin (Susan Poe, rider; Susan Poe, owner)
  Firecrest E-Ticket (Aimee Shriner, rider; Aimee Shriner, owner)
  Apple Pi Dallas Magic (Melissa Michaels, rider; Debi Michaels, owner)

Park Saddle Junior Horse
1 CRD Bugatti (Ryan Arcuri, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 Half Moon Bay (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Four Year Olds
1 Hylee’s Gilt Edge (Jennifer Chowning, rider; Jennifer Chowning, owner)
2 Ev Santa Fes Patron (Julie Adams, rider; Jill & Malcom Smith/Gael Mountain Morgans, owner)
3 Fire Run Cameo (Jean Sauer, rider; Beverley Olson, owner)
4 Sea Cloud Casanova (Megan Allison, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
5 On Assignment (Jami Butler, rider; Courtney & Teri Colvin, owner)
6 LR Ami Windy Wyo (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
7 Coulee Bend Jimmy Dean (Earl McFall, rider; Cindy & Lyle Dietz, owner)
8 Angel Eyes (Courtney Zimmerman, rider; Debra Lee, owner)

English Pleasure Ladies
1 LGH Destiny’s Treasure (Stephanie Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 No Doubt (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
3 Celebrity Applause (Dallas Bolen Nancy Eidam, owner)
4 MEM Playboy (Cassandra Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)

Western Pleasure Open
1 HVK Wild Delivery (Jenna Rankin, rider; Kelley Rankin, owner)
2 Faragamo (Garn Walker, rider; Terri Sturm, owner)
3 MJD French Quarter (Daryl Hopson, rider; John & Mary Denove, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions & Geldings
1 Futurity Obsession (Dallas Bolen, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
2 Rendition Feast Your Eyes (Martha Woodland, rider; Woodland Stables/Sally Green, owner)
3 BMF Zachary (Amanda Frisby, rider; Amanda Frisby, owner)
4 Wiz Showsonsation (Cecily King, rider; Susan King, owner)
6 Rum Brook Immortal Prince (Shelley Bullard, rider; Shelley Bullard, owner)
7 Sunshade Mr. Kahler (Kimberly Miller, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)
  Whitemud Touch Of Blue (Carol Fletcher, rider; Carol Fletcher, owner)

Pleasure Driving Amateur
1 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall (Stephanie Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 TRE Master Of Disguise (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Mares
1 VCF Star Of Zimbabwe (Julie Adams, rider; Julie Adams, owner)
2 Let’s Boogie (Melissa Hart, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
3 EBP Beverly’s Promise (Amy Prechter, rider; Edward Prechter, owner)

Western Pleasure Novice Horse
1 Intrepid Rock Festival (Kasey Monty, rider; Kasey & Aaron Monty, owner)
2 Hot Corner Marquis (Jennifer Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
3 Tamrac Express (Sonja Lorenson, rider; Connie & Clive McNichol, owner)
4 Shallow Creek’s Anna (Lynae Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
5 Northwest Advocate (Michelle Osburn, rider; Julie Nygaard, owner)
6 Gulfwind Sir Patrick (Natalie Jensen, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
7 Artistic Flaire (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
8 Holiday Kate-Lin (Susan Poe, rider; Susan Poe, owner)
  Cobridge Durango (Christine Hardy, rider; Christine Hardy, owner)
  EBP Electric Storm (Jose Mendoza, rider; Edward Prechter, owner)
  AMHF Paris Hilton (Mary Cockriel, rider; David & Cindy Vogels, owner)
  Cascade Spirit In The Sky (Meghann Betts, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)
  Saralin Blues Brother (Daryl Hopson, rider; Richard & Linda Hawkins, owner)
 
Park Harness Open
1 Lookaway’s High Roller (Bob Kellert, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
2 FRF Orion (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)

Western Pleasure 13 & Under
1 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
2 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
3 Steele The Stage (Melissa Monty, rider; Melissa Monty, owner)
4 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
5 Neariver Savana Miss (David Silver, rider; Bill & Marilyn Nicks, owner)

Pleasure Driving 17 & Under
1 Dragonsmeade Divine Miss M (Bianca Buller, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)

Western Pleasure Mares
1 Century Hearts Afire (Garn Walker, rider; Susan Kokkeler, owner)
2 Glacier Lily Blue (Jennifer Chowning, rider; Judy Chowning, owner)
3 Winterset déjà vu Agin (Anne Judd, rider; Anne Judd, owner)
4 Shallow Creek’s Anna (Lynae Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
5 Compadre’s Valentine (Meghann Betts, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)

Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings
1 RMW Free Rein (Keith Nelsen, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)

Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 Temptation’s Answer (Lauren Lang, rider; Jennifer Lang, owner)
2 PWF Keep The Roses (Krystal Blundell, rider; Ann Margaret Korver, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse
1 On Assignment (Jami Butler, rider; Courtney & Teri Colvin, owner)
2 EBP Beverly’s Promise (Amy Prechter, rider; Edward Prechter, owner)
3 VCF Star Of Zimbabwe (Julie Adams, rider; Julie Adams, owner)
4 By Invitation Only (Melissa Hart, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
5 CBMF Follow Your Heart (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
6 Crest Caper (Patti Jackson, rider; Ross & Patti Jackson, owner)

Walk/Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 Bring It On (Kearrah Lima, rider; Kearrah Lima, owner)
2 Precious M Fleet Command (Sydney Hyman, rider; Jennifer Nicholson, owner)
3 BMF Unforgettable (Mary Lehman, rider; Chris Barker, owner)
4 Properly (Linel Mullendore, rider; Linel Mullendore, owner)
5 Wind N Hill N Motion (Caitlin Skipper, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)
6 PPM Against All Odds (Reegan Paras, rider; Ron Yarber, owner)

English Pleasure Three Year Olds
1 Dragonsmeade Courante (Mary Cockriel, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
2 Ultras Philosophy Major (Greg Ferguson, rider; Doug & Brenda Coats, owner)
3 FRF Fringe Benefits (Elra Tonkin, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)

Western Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 Wildcard’s Satin Rose (Virginia Adams, rider; Virginia Adams, owner)
2 Kane Creek Kamikaze (Janet Unrein, rider; Daniel & Janet Unrein, owner)
3 Corrick (Connie Melendy, rider; Connie Melendy, owner)
4 Merriehill The Lion King (Sandra Nelson, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
5 Cobridge Durango (Christine Hardy, rider; Christine Hardy, owner)
6 AMHF Mr. Courageous (Alison Bendele, rider; Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele, owner)
7 Northwest Barrister (Debbie Hutchison, rider; Shelley Bullard, owner)
8 Holiday Kate-Lin (Susan Poe, rider; Susan Poe, owner)
  Key To The Kingdom (Charles Connor, rider; Charles Connor, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 Take The Stars (Julie Adams, rider; Merna Malouf, owner)
2 Chintimini Bravo Charlie (Sarah Hall, rider; Garn & Melissa Walker, owner)
3 Goldencrest Black Diamond (Forest Nealon, rider; Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd, owner)
4 Picabo Magic Marker (Holly Gellner, rider; Brittany Fleischer, owner)
5 Saddletime Guardian (Jami Butler, rider; Margaret Ann Saxon, owner)
6 Baccarat’s Senor Tango (Jose Mendoza, rider; Amy Prechter, owner)

Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17
1 QVM American Icon (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
2 Firecrest In Cahoots (Raivenne Scott, rider; Raivenne Scott, owner)

Western Pleasure 14-17
1 Kane Creek Conspiracy (Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
2 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)
3 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
4 Mirador Magellan (Kelly Armijo, rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco, owner)
5 Glacier Dream Blue (Maxi Gumprecht, rider;, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
6 Compadre’s Valentine (Alicia Phifier Nora Skipper, owner)

English Pleasure Four Year Olds
1 Brazada (Ryan Arcuri, rider; Natasha Rodley, owner)
2 Leviticus (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
3 Baccarat’s Street Smart (Cathy Grimes, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
4 Indian Creek Double R (Lori Gajowski, rider; Kelly Armijo, owner)
5 BMF Custom Made (Sonja Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Open
1 VCF Sahara Sunset (Julie Adams, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)
2 Picabo Magic Marker (Holly Gellner, rider; Brittany Fleischer, owner)
3 RJH Reality (Jennifer McFall, rider; Katherine Smith, owner)
4 Saddletime Guardian (Jami Butler, rider; Margaret Ann Saxon, owner)
5 LR Ami Windy Wyo (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)

Western Pleasure 15.1 Hands & Over
1 Gulfwind Wild Again (David Shahon, rider; BelleRidge Morgans, owner)
2 Suntime Doc Holliday (Pamela Engblom, rider; Pamela Engblom, owner)
3 Steele The Stage (Jennifer Chowning, rider; Melissa Monty, owner)
4 ASF Solar Power (Louise Colby, rider; Louise Colby, owner)
5 CSA Approved By Command (Julianne Young, rider; Aline Young, owner)
6 I’ll Make You Famous (Kristina Faller, rider; Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty, owner)

Western Pleasure Three Year Olds
1 Tamrac Express (Sonja Lorenson, rider; Connie & Clive McNichol, owner)
2 Cap’n Jack Sparrow (Garn Walker, rider; Anne-Marie Bumb, owner)
3 Fire Run High Noon (Daryl Hopson, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
4 Cobridge El Dorado (Greg Ferguson, rider; Doug & Brenda Coats, owner)
5 Meadowcreek Mali (Jenna Rankin, rider; Jenna Rankin, owner)

Park Harness Amateur
1 El-Toro (Stephanie Connor, rider; Tom Connor, owner)

English Pleasure Gentlemen
1 B-J Grandessa (Forest Nealon, rider; Dan & Penny Weaver, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Stallions & Geldings
1 Gordels Paramount Command (George Campbell, rider; George & Glendel Campbell, owner)
2 RJM French Revival (Kari Lyddon, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
3 FRF American Idol (Bonnie Trimble, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider
1 BMF Unforgettable (Chris Barker, rider; Chris Barker, owner)
2 Precious M Fleet Command (Jennifer Nicholson, rider; Jennifer Nicholson, owner)
3 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)
4 Crest Caper (Patti Jackson, rider; Ross & Patti Jackson, owner)
5 CHC Blue’s Shining Star (Georganne Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle 17 & Under
1 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic (Lauren Lang, rider; Jennifer Lang, owner)
2 Heyday Black Adept (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
3 Firecrest In Cahoots (Raivenne Scott, rider; Raivenne Scott, owner)

Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under
1 PPM Against All Odds (Kearrah Lima, rider; Ron Yarber, owner)
2 Wind N Hill N Motion (Caitlin Skipper, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)
3 Neariver Savana Miss (Dustin Silver, rider; Bill & Marilyn Nicks, owner)

Park Saddle Ladies
1 Grandemeanor (Shannon Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Mares
1 Tracemark Touch Of Gold (Beverley Olson, rider; Beverley Olson, owner)
2 SBS In The Mood (Doug Coats, rider; Doug & Brenda Coats, owner)

Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship
1 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman (Jaime Hardy, rider; Jaime Hardy, owner)
2 Sutton Star Time (Liz Goldmann, rider; Lou & Liz Goldmann, owner)

AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal
1 Talk of the Town LPS (Lauren Gorfinkle, rider; Lauren Gorfinkle, owner)
2 French Touch (Kimberly Forster, rider; Christina Paras, owner)
3 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
4 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
5 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
6 CHC Blue’s Shining Star (Georganne Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
7 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
8 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
  Artistic Revolution (Hannah Bazzi, rider; Hannah Bazzi, owner)
  Park Place First Date (Rachael Goetz, rider; Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 BMF Prime Time (Jane Norman, rider; Jane Norman, owner)
2 VCF Naughty But Nice (Katherine Smith, rider; Katherine Smith, owner)
3 Futurity’s Almaden (Valerie Goodnow, rider; Valerie Goodnow, owner)
4 Talamar Enstarment (Allison Smallridge, rider; Allison Smallridge, owner)
5 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
6 MLF Dallas (Melissa Michaels, rider; Debi Michaels, owner)
7 Let’s Boogie (Sandra Nelson, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
8 Firecrest Tsubami (Natalie Longo, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)
  Cafa Chocolat (Jennifer Mahoney, rider; Jennifer & Jacquie Mahoney, owner)

Western Pleasure Four Year Olds
1 Hot Corner Marquis (Jennifer Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
2 AMHF Paris Hilton (Mary Cockriel, rider; David & Cindy Vogels, owner)
3 Northwest Advocate (Michelle Osburn, rider; Julie Nygaard, owner)
4 Harlington’s Farquar (Daryl Hopson, rider; Linda Staples, owner)
5 Sea Cloud Casanova (Megan Allison, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
6 Ev Santa Fes Patron (Julie Adams, rider; Jill & Malcom Smith/Gael Mountain Morgans, owner)
7 Gulfwind Sir Patrick (Earl McFall, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)

Road Hack
1 LR Ami Sultan (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
2 Saddletime Remington (Jami Butler, rider; Britt Burks, owner)

Pleasure Driving Ladies
1 Festival Calypso (Stephanie Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 Cedar Creek With Bells On (Deborah Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)
3 No Doubt (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)

Park Saddle 17 & Under
1 Half Moon Bay (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Open
1 Rum Brook Immortal Prince (Shelley Bullard, rider; Shelley Bullard, owner)
2 GVA Noble Bliss (Julianne Young, rider; Aline Young, owner)

Western Pleasure Stallions & Geldings
1 Faragamo (Garn Walker, rider; Terri Sturm, owner)
2 Heyday Royal Spirit (Erin Silver, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
3 Grand Cru Beaujolais (Earl McFall, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
4 ASF Solar Power (Lori Gajowski, rider; Louise Colby, owner)
5 MJD French Quarter (Daryl Hopson, rider; John & Mary Denove, owner)
6 EBP Electric Storm (Jose Mendoza, rider; Edward Prechter, owner)

English Pleasure Amateur
1 QVM Rocket Man (Shannon Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 Upper Echelon (Carole Bradford, rider; Carole Bradford, owner)
3 Boston’s Big Whammy (Cassandra Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)
4 Twenty Two Magnum (Tamara Mucklestone, rider; Tamara Mucklestone, owner)
5 Baccarat’s Visionary (Merin Maggi, rider; Merin Maggi, owner)
6 HBF Dynasty Flaire (Kirsten Babuik, rider; Rick/Dagmar/Kirsten/Whitney Babuik, owner)
7 Man In Command (Debra Hurst Walters, rider; Debra Hurst Walters, owner)
8 Queen’s Johnny Angel (Monty Kugeler, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)

Pleasure Driving Two Year Olds
1 CGS Hypnotic (Cathy Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
2 RWF Paganini (Bob Kellert, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
3 Gambit Moon Shadow (Mike Pereillo Jr., rider; Frank George III, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies
1 Ms Dinah Might (Tamara Mucklestone, rider; Tamara Mucklestone, owner)
2 The Specialist (Natalie Longo, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)
3 RJM French Revival (Merin Maggi, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
4 Futurity Obsession (Dallas Bolen, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
5 BMF Zachary (Amanda Frisby, rider; Amanda Frisby, owner)
6 Rendition Feast Your Eyes (Martha Woodland, rider; Woodland Stables/Sally Green, owner)
7 Wiz Showsonsation (Cecily King, rider; Susan King, owner)
8 Sunshade Mr. Kahler (Kimberly Miller, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)
  Jazztime Tuxedo Junction (Dana Millard, rider; Nancy Jewell, owner)
  Whispering Masqued Man (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)

Pleasure Driving Gentlemen
1 Dragonfire Shaolin (Kris Johnsen, rider; Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd, owner)

Park Saddle Open
1 FRF Orion (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)

Showmanship 17 & Under
1 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
2 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
3 Firecrest In Cahoots (Raivenne Scott, rider; Raivenne Scott, owner)
4 Irish Expression (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
5 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters
1 LPI Limited Edition (Merna Malouf, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)
2 Let’s Boogie (Sandra Nelson, rider; Sandra Nelson/Madison Avenue Morgans, owner)
3 Futurity’s Almaden (Valerie Goodnow, rider; Valerie Goodnow, owner)
4 VCF Naughty But Nice (Katherine Smith, rider; Katherine Smith, owner)
5 Crest Caper (Patti Jackson, rider; Ross & Patti Jackson, owner)

Walk/Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under Championship
1 PPM Against All Odds (Kearrah Lima, rider; Ron Yarber, owner)
2 Wind N Hill N Motion (Caitlin Skipper, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)
 
Roadster Under Saddle Open
1 MEM No Inhabitions (Alison Bendele, rider; Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele, owner)

Western Pleasure Youth
1 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)
2 CSA Approved By Command (Julianne Young, rider; Aline Young, owner)
3 Mirador Magellan (Kelly Armijo, rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco, owner)
4 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
5 Apple Pi Dallas Magic (Melissa Michaels, rider; Debi Michaels, owner)

Walk/Jog Western Pleasure Adult Championship
1 MJD French Quarter (Mary Denove, rider; John & Mary Denove, owner)

Disciplined Rail
1 Sutton Star Time (Liz Goldmann, rider; Lou & Liz Goldmann, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17
1 Talk of the Town LPS (Lauren Gorfinkle, rider; Lauren Gorfinkle, owner)
2 Irish Expression (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
3 Mystic Isle’s Magician (Elizabeth Miller, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
4 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
5 GMH Love To Command (Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
6 BMF X-Cellonte (Kimberly Forster, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)
7 Park Place First Date (Rachael Goetz, rider; Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz, owner)
8 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
8 Picabo Magic Marker (Brittany Fleischer, rider; Brittany Fleischer, owner)

English Pleasure Mares
1 Whitemud Dixie Drummer (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)

Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under Championship
1 BMF Unforgettable (Mary Lehman, rider; Chris Barker, owner)
2 Properly (Linel Mullendore, rider; Linel Mullendore, owner)
3 Bring It On (Kearrah Lima, rider; Kearrah Lima, owner)
4 PPM Against All Odds (Reegan Paras, rider; Ron Yarber, owner)
5 Precious M Fleet Command (Sydney Hyman, rider; Jennifer Nicholson, owner)

Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur
1 Wildcard’s Satin Rose (Shirley Rosenberg, rider; Virginia Adams, owner)
2 Treble’s Wild Imagination (Susan Young, rider; Susan Young, owner)
3 Movado (Danica Brisco, rider; Paul & Danica Brisco, owner)
4 CSA Approved By Command (Julianne Young, rider; Aline Young, owner)
5 I’ll Make You Famous (Kristina Faller, rider; Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty, owner)
6 Suntime Doc Holliday (Pamela Engblom, rider; Pamela Engblom, owner)
7 Cobridge Durango (Christine Hardy, rider; Christine Hardy, owner)
8 ASF Solar Power (Louise Colby, rider; Louise Colby, owner)
  Intrepid Rock Festival (Kasey Monty, rider; Kasey & Aaron Monty, owner)
  Stonecroft Espirit (Sarah Poe, rider; Kelley Rankin, owner)
  Holiday Kate-Lin (Susan Poe, rider; Susan Poe, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under
1 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
2 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
3 Equinox Adelle (Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)
4 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
5 CHC Blue’s Shining Star (Georganne Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
6 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)
7 Steele The Stage (Melissa Monty, rider; Melissa Monty, owner)

Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship
1 Dragonsmeade Courante (Bob Kellert, rider; Monty Kugeler, owner)
2 Gambit Moon Shadow (Mike Pereillo Jr., rider; Frank George III, owner)

English Pleasure Novice Horse
1 Basic Black (Mary Cockriel, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
2 Baccarat’s Visionary (Merin Maggi Merin Maggi, owner)
3 Celebrity Applause (Dallas Bolen, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
4 FRF Fringe Benefits (Elra Tonkin, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)
5 Perazzi (Lavonne Copps, rider; Lavonne Copps, owner)
6 Stonecroft Intuition (Bianca Buller, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)
  FRF Beowulf (Jaime Hardy, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)

Western Pleasure Under 15.1 Hands
1 Key To The Kingdom (Daryl Hopson, rider; Charles Connor, owner)
2 Century Hearts Afire (Garn Walker, rider; Susan Kokkeler, owner)
3 EBP Electric Storm (Jose Mendoza, rider; Edward Prechter, owner)

Park Saddle Junior Horse Championship
1 Heyday Black Adept (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)

Saddle Seat Equitation Championship
1 Temptation’s Answer (Lauren Lang, rider; Jennifer Lang, owner)
2 QVM American Icon (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
3 PWF Keep The Roses (Krystal Blundell, rider; Ann Margaret Korver, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 GW Devil In Disguise (Sarah Hall, rider; Sarah Hall, owner)
2 LR Ami Sultan (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
3 BMF Prime Time (Jane Norman, rider; Jane Norman, owner)
4 Talamar Enstarment (Allison Smallridge, rider; Allison Smallridge, owner)
5 French Touch (Holly Gellner, rider; Christina Paras, owner)
6 Cabot Manifest Destiny (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
7 Take The Stars (Julie Adams, rider; Merna Malouf, owner)
8 Cafe Chocolat (Jennifer Mahoney, rider; Jennifer & Jacquie Mahoney, owner)
  ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)

Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Dragonsmeade Divine Miss M (Bianca Buller, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 15.1 Hands & Over
1 VCF Sahara Sunset (Julie Adams, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)
2 RJH Reality (Jennifer McFall, rider; Katherine Smith, owner)
3 EBP Beverly’s Promise (Amy Prechter, rider; Edward Prechter, owner)
4 Firecrest Tsubami (Natalie Longo, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)

Western Seat Equitation Championship
1 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
2 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
3 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)
4 Kane Creek Conspiracy (Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
5 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
6 Glacier Dream Blue (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
7 Park Place First Date (Rachael Goetz, rider; Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz, owner)

English Pleasure Open
1 B-J Grandessa (Forest Nealon, rider; Dan & Penny Weaver, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Under 15.1 Hands
1 Dragonfire Nefertiti (Jennifer McFall, rider; Antonia Casados, owner)
2 LR Ami Sultan (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
3 Precious M Fleet Command (Jennifer Nicholson, rider; Jennifer Nicholson, owner)
4 Saddletime Guardian (Jami Butler, rider; Margaret Ann Saxon, owner)
5 Mystic Isle’s Magician (Elizabeth Miller, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)

Western Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 Wildcard’s Satin Rose (Virginia Adams, rider; Virginia Adams, owner)
2 Suntime Doc Holliday (Pamela Engblom, rider; Pamela Engblom, owner)
3 Movado (Danica Brisco, rider; Paul & Danica Brisco, owner)
4 Intrepid Rock Festival (Kasey Monty, rider; Kasey & Aaron Monty, owner)
5 Gulfwind Wild Again (David Shahon, rider; BelleRidge Morgans, owner)
6 AMHF Mr. Courageous (Ray Bendele, rider; Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele, owner)
7 Kane Creek Kamikaze (Janet Unrein, rider; Daniel & Janet Unrein, owner)
8 ASF Solar Power (Louise Colby, rider; Louise Colby, owner)
  Corrick (Connie Melendy, rider; Connie Melendy, owner)
  Rogue Hill’s Woodsman (Jaime Hardy, rider; Jaime Hardy, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship
1 RJM French Revival (Merin Maggi, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
2 BMF Zachary (Amanda Frisby Amanda Frisby, owner)
3 The Specialist (Natalie Longo, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)
4 Ms Dinah Might (Tamara Mucklestone, rider; Tamara Mucklestone, owner)
5 Futurity Obsession (Dallas Bolen, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
6 Wiz Showsonsation (Cecily King, rider; Susan King, owner)
7 Sunshade Mr. Kahler (Kimberly Miller, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)

Western Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
2 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
3 Steele The Stage (Melissa Monty, rider; Melissa Monty, owner)
4 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)

English Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 MEM Playboy (Cassandra Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)
2 No Doubt (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
3 LGH Destiny’s Treasure (Stephanie Connor Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
4 Celebrity Applause (Dallas Bolen, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)

Suitable to become a Dressage Horse
1 Starbucks Precisely Right (Megan Jurasek, rider; Megan Jurasek, owner)
2 Saddletime Remington (Jami Butler, rider; Britt Burks, owner)
3 Mystic Isle’s Magician (Catherine Cloud, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)

AMHA Dressage Seat Medal
1 Artistic Revolution (Hannah Bazzi, rider; Hannah Bazzi, owner)
1 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
3 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland Sara Cleland, owner)

Dressage Training Level Test 1 Maiden Horse
1 Crest Caper (Patti Jackson, rider; Ross & Patti Jackson, owner)
2 Littlewood Rio Bravado (Amie Taber, rider; Darren & Amie Taber, owner)

Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open
1 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)
2 Futurity’s Almaden (Valerie Goodnow, rider; Valerie Goodnow, owner)
3 Crest Caper (Patti Jackson, rider; Ross & Patti Jackson, owner)

Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open
1 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
2 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)
3 Mystic Isle’s Magician (Catherine Cloud, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
4 Equinox Adelle (Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)
5 Artistic Flaire (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
6 Futurity’s Almaden (Valerie Goodnow, rider; Valerie Goodnow, owner)
7 VCF Star Of Zimbabwe (Julie Adams, rider; Julie Adams, owner)

Dressage Training Level Test 3 Open
1 BMF X-Cellonte (Holly Gellner, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)
2 Alias (Barbara Fleming Barbara Fleming, owner)
3 Artistic Flaire (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
4 Mystic Isle’s Magician (Catherine Cloud, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
5 Saddletime Remington (Jami Butler, rider; Britt Burks, owner)

Dressage Training Level Test 4 Open
1 Alias (Barbara Fleming, rider; Barbara Fleming, owner)
2 BMF X-Cellonte (Holly Gellner, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)
3 Artistic Flaire (Mallory Mignot, rider; Anne Mears, owner)
4 Futurity’s Almaden (Valerie Goodnow, rider; Valerie Goodnow, owner)
5 Equinox Adelle (Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)
6 Saddletime Remington (Jami Butler, rider; Britt Burks, owner)
7 Mystic Isle’s Magician (Catherine Cloud, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner
8 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)

Dressage First Level Test 1 Open
1 Alias (Barbara Fleming, rider; Barbara Fleming, owner)
2 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
3 BMF X-Cellonte (Holly Gellner, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)
4 Equinox Adelle (Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)

Dressage First Level Test 3 Open
1 VCF Sahara Sunset (Julie Adams, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)
2 Saddletime Guardian (Jami Butler, rider; Margaret Ann Saxon, owner)

Dressage First Level Test 4 Open
1 VCF Sahara Sunset (Julie Adams, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)
2 Starbucks Precisely Right (Megan Jurasek, rider; Megan Jurasek, owner)

Dressage Second Level Test 1 Open
1 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman (Jaime Hardy, rider; Jaime Hardy, owner)

Dressage Second Level Test 2 Open
1 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman (Jaime Hardy, rider; Jaime Hardy, owner)

Dressage Driving Training Level Test 3
1 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman (Jaime Hardy, rider; Jaime Hardy, owner)
2 Okan Storm King (Don Curtis, rider; Don & Mary Curtis, owner)
3 Sutton Star Time (Liz Goldmann, rider; Lou & Liz Goldmann, owner)

Sport Horse Suitability Mares 4 & Under
1 KSG Sweet Delight (Erin Silver, rider; Keith & Sherry Gummow, owner)

Sport Horse Suitability Mares 5 & Over
1 VCF Star Of Zimbabwe (Julie Adams, rider; Julie Adams, owner)

Sport Horse Suitability Mares Champion & Reserve
1 VCF Star Of Zimbabwe (Julie Adams, rider; Julie Adams, owner)
2 KSG Sweet Delight (Erin Silver, rider; Keith & Sherry Gummow, owner)

Sport Horse Suitability Stallions & Geldings 4 & Under
1 Sea Cloud Casanova (Megan Allison, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)

Sport Horse Suitability Stallions & Geldings 5 & Over
1 Saddletime Guardian (Jami Butler, rider; Margaret Ann Saxon, owner)

Sport Horse Suitability Stallions & Geldings Champion & Reserve
1 Saddletime Guardian (Jami Butler, rider; Margaret Ann Saxon, owner)
2 Sea Cloud Casanova (Megan Allison, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)

Trail Novice
1 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)

Trail 17 & Under
1 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)
2 Firecrest In Cahoots (Raivenne Scott, rider; Raivenne Scott, owner)

Trail Amateur 18 & Over
1 Snowcrest Ebbtide (Wanda Kupersmith, rider; Wanda Kupersmith, owner)
2 Holiday Kate-Lin (Susan Poe, rider; Susan Poe, owner)
3 Littlewood Rio Bravado (Amie Taber, rider; Darren & Amie Taber, owner)
4 Northwest Barrister (Debbie Hutchison, rider; Shelley Bullard, owner)

Trail Open
1 Snowcrest Ebbtide (Wanda Kupersmith, rider; Wanda Kupersmith, owner)
2 Holiday Kate-Lin (Susan Poe Susan Poe, owner)
3 Littlewood Rio Bravado (Amie Taber, rider; Darren & Amie Taber, owner)
4 Northwest Barrister (Debbie Hutchison, rider; Shelley Bullard, owner)

Trail Championship
1 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)
2 Holiday Kate-Lin (Susan Poe, rider; Susan Poe, owner)
3 Snowcrest Ebbtide (Wanda Kupersmith, rider; Wanda Kupersmith, owner)
4 Littlewood Rio Bravado (Amie Taber, rider; Darren & Amie Taber, owner)
5 Northwest Barrister (Debbie Hutchison, rider; Shelley Bullard, owner)

Carriage Obstacle Driving Gamblers Choice
1 Okan Storm King (Don Curtis, rider; Don & Mary Curtis, owner)

Carriage Obstacle Driving Timed Cones
1 Okan Storm King (Don Curtis, rider; Don & Mary Curtis, owner)

Carriage Obstacle Driving Double Jeopardy
1 Okan Storm King (Don Curtis, rider; Don & Mary Curtis, owner)

Carriage Obstacle Driving Fault & Out
1 Okan Storm King (Don Curtis, rider; Don & Mary Curtis, owner)

Hunter Seat Equitation Championship
1 Talk of the Town LPS (Lauren Gorfinkle, rider; Lauren Gorfinkle, owner)
2 GMH Love To Command (Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
3 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
4 Irish Expression (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
5 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
6 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
7 French Touch (Kimberly Forster, rider; Christina Paras, owner)
8 Equinox Adelle (Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)
  Mystic Isle’s Magician (Elizabeth Miller, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
  CHC Blue’s Shining Star (Georganne Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
  ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
  Picabo Magic Marker (Brittany Fleischer, rider; Brittany Fleischer, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 Renegade Rose (Kasey Monty, rider; Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty, owner)
2 CBMF Follow Your Heart (Mallory Mignot Anne Mears, owner)
3 Hylee’s Gilt Edge (Jennifer Chowning, rider; Jennifer Chowning, owner)
4 Fire Run Cameo (Jean Sauer, rider; Beverley Olson, owner)
5 Sea Cloud Casanova (Megan Allison, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
6 Angel Eyes (Courtney Zimmerman, rider; Debra Lee, owner)
7 Coulee Bend Jimmy Dean (Earl McFall Cindy & Lyle Dietz, owner)
8 KSG Sweet Delight (Erin Silver, rider; Keith & Sherry Gummow, owner)
  On Assignment (Jami Butler, rider; Courtney & Teri Colvin, owner)
  Hmstd Jamaica Moonshine (Melissa Michaels, rider; Debi Michaels, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 Treble’s Spring Loaded (Vikki Paulson, rider; Vikki Paulson, owner)
2 FRF American Idol (Bonnie Trimble Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
3 RJM French Revival (Kari Lyddon, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
4 Tracemark Touch Of Gold (Beverley Olson, rider; Beverley Olson, owner)
5 Celebrity Chevalier (Lynae Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)

Western Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 Kane Creek Conspiracy (Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
2 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)
3 Mirador Magellan (Kelly Armijo, rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco, owner)
4 Glacier Dream Blue (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)

Pleasure Driving Two Year Old Championship
1 CGS Hypnotic (Cathy Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
2 Gambit Moon Shadow (Mike Pereillo, rider; Jr. Frank George III, owner)

Roadster To Bike Open
1 MEM No Inhabitions (Alison Bendele, rider; Drs. Ray & Alison Bendele, owner)

English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 Leviticus (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
2 Baccarat’s Street Smart (Cathy Grimes, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
  Brazada (Ryan Arcuri, rider; Natasha Rodley, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 Equinox Adelle (Sara Hyman, rider; Michael Hyman, owner)
2 CHC Blue’s Shining Star (Georganne Ireland, rider; Lynae Ireland, owner)
3 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
4 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
5 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
6 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Sara Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)

Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship
1 Cedar Creek With Bells On (Deborah Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)

AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 Firecrest In Cahoots (Raivenne Scott, rider; Raivenne Scott, owner)

Leadline
1 Tu-Kan’s Rambunctious (Emily Cleland, rider; Sara Cleland, owner)
1 RJM French Revival (Stephanie Grimes, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
1 CSA Approved By Command (Alyssa Millard, rider; Aline Young, owner)
1 Holiday Kate-Lin (Kaylie Poe, rider; Susan Poe, owner)
1 Futurity Diamond Rio (Natalie Jane Woodland, rider; Martha Woodland, owner)

American Heritage Carriage
1 Sutton Star Time (Liz Goldmann, rider; Lou & Liz Goldmann, owner)

Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under Championship
1 PPM Against All Odds (Kearrah Lima, rider; Ron Yarber, owner)
2 Wind N Hill N Motion (Caitlin Skipper, rider; Nora Skipper, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Rum Brook Immortal Mystic (Lauren Lang, rider; Jennifer Lang, owner)
2 Heyday Black Adept (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
3 Firecrest In Cahoots (Raivenne Scott, rider; Raivenne Scott, owner)

Hunter Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 Cobridge Laredo (Taylor Widawski, rider; Taylor & Susan Widawski, owner)
2 Irish Expression (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
3 GMH Love To Command (Karlie Bagan, rider; Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan, owner)
4 Talk of the Town LPS (Lauren Gorfinkle, rider; Lauren Gorfinkle, owner)
5 Mirador Magellan (Kelly Armijo, rider; Mariann Brown Carrasco, owner)
6 Picabo Magic Marker (Brittany Fleischer, rider; Brittany Fleischer, owner)
7 ATMF Fantasia (Miriam Orschel, rider; Sarah/Miriam/Ruth/Benno Orschel, owner)
8 BMF X-Cellonte (Kimberly Forster, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)

Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship
1 Hot Corner Marquis (Jennifer Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
2 AMHF Paris Hilton (Mary Cockriel, rider; David & Cindy Vogels, owner)
3 Fire Run High Noon (Daryl Hopson, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
4 Ev Santa Fes Patron (Julie Adams, rider; Jill & Malcom Smith/Gael Mountain Morgans, owner)
5 Tamrac Express (Sonja Lorenson, rider; Connie & Clive McNichol, owner)
6 Sea Cloud Casanova (Megan Allison, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
7 Northwest Advocate (Michelle Osburn, rider; Julie Nygaard, owner)
8 Cap’n Jack Sparrow (Garn Walker, rider; Anne-Marie Bumb, owner)

Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship
1 Dragonsmeade Carnegie Hall (Stephanie Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 TRE Master Of Disguise (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)

English Pleasure 13 & Under Championship
1 The Specialist (Lauren Lang, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)
2 PWF Keep The Roses (Krystal Blundell, rider; Ann Margaret Korver, owner)

Classic Pleasure Driving Championship
1 Gordels Paramount Command (George Campbell, rider; George & Glendel Campbell, owner)
2 Whispering Masqued Man (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)
3 SBS In The Mood (Doug Coats, rider; Doug & Brenda Coats, owner)

Western Pleasure Ladies Championship
1 Movado (Danica Brisco, rider; Paul & Danica Brisco, owner)
2 Treble’s Wild Imagination (Susan Young, rider; Susan Young, owner)
3 HVK Wild Delivery (Jenna Rankin, rider; Kelley Rankin, owner)
4 Glacier Lily Blue (Jennifer Chowning, rider; Judy Chowning, owner)
5 Kane Creek Kamikaze (Janet Unrein, rider; Daniel & Janet Unrein, owner)
6 Suntime Doc Holliday (Pamela Engblom, rider; Pamela Engblom, owner)
7 CSA Approved By Command (Julianne Young, rider; Aline Young, owner)
8 Winterset daja  vu Agin (Anne Judd, rider; Anne Judd, owner)
  Wildcard’s Satin Rose (Shirley Rosenberg, rider; Virginia Adams, owner)
  Heyday Royal Spirit (Erin Silver, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
  I’ll Make You Famous (Kasey Monty, rider; Katie Hoover/Kasey Monty, owner)
  ASF Solar Power (Lori Gajowski, rider; Louise Colby, owner)

English Pleasure 14-17 Championship
1 En Possession NKS (Natalie Nelsen, rider; Donna Woolley, owner)
2 QVM American Icon (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)
3 Drakken (Cheyenne Rumens, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
4 Indian Creek Double R (Kelly Armijo, rider; Kelly Armijo, owner)

AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 Passport To Morocco (Kelsie Houghtaling, rider; Kelsie Houghtaling, owner)
2 He’s Simply Marvelous (Elyse Brill, rider; Thad & Kristine Brill, owner)
3 Redfield Aladdin (Iris Rankin, rider; Kelley & Jenna Rankin, owner)
4 Artistic Revolution (Hannah Bazzi, rider; Hannah Bazzi, owner)
5 Bernhill Flairissa (Nicole Olsen, rider; Catherine Cloud, owner)
6 Firecrest In Cahoots (Raivenne Scott, rider; Raivenne Scott, owner)

Carriage Driving Championship
1 Rogue Hill’s Woodsman (Jaime Hardy, rider; Jaime Hardy, owner)
2 Sutton Star Time (Liz Goldmann, rider; Lou & Liz Goldmann, owner)

English Pleasure Championship
1 French Flambeau (Shannon Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 Whitemud Dixie Drummer (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)
3 Perazzi (Lavonne Copps, rider; Lavonne Copps, owner)

Park Harness Championship
1 El-Toro (Stephanie Connor, rider; Tom Connor, owner)
2 HR Perfectly Clear (Martine Buller, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Championship
1 VCF Sahara Sunset (Julie Adams, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)
2 Picabo Magic Marker (Holly Gellner, rider; Brittany Fleischer, owner)
3 Goldencrest Black Diamond (Forest Nealon, rider; Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd, owner)
4 EBP Beverly’s Promise (Amy Prechter, rider; Edward Prechter, owner)
5 Baccarat’s Senor Tango (Jose Mendoza, rider; Amy Prechter, owner)
6 Angel Eyes (Courtney Zimmerman, rider; Debra Lee, owner)
7 Cafe Chocolat (Jennifer Mahoney, rider; Jennifer & Jacquie Mahoney, owner)

Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship
1 Whitemud Touch Of Blue (Carol Fletcher, rider; Carol Fletcher, owner)
2 RJM French Revival (Merin Maggi, rider; Kari Lyddon, owner)
3 Ms Dinah Might (Tamara Mucklestone, rider; Tamara Mucklestone, owner)
4 Futurity Obsession (Dallas Bolen, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
5 Wiz Showsonsation (Cecily King, rider; Susan King, owner)
6 Rendition Feast Your Eyes (Martha Woodland, rider; Woodland Stables/Sally Green, owner)
7 Rum Brook Immortal Prince (Shelley Bullard, rider; Shelley Bullard, owner)
8 GVA Noble Bliss (Julianne Young, rider; Aline Young, owner)
  Sunshade Mr. Kahler (Kimberly Miller, rider; Patricia Forster, owner)
  Whispering Masqued Man (Deborah Phelan, rider; Deborah Phelan, owner)

Pleasure Driving Championship
1 Festival Calypso (Stephanie Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 RMW Free Rein (Keith Nelsen, rider; Charles Buller/Fortress Crest Morgans, owner)
3 Dragonfire Shaolin (Kris Johnsen, rider; Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd, owner)

Western Pleasure Championship
1 Faragamo (Garn Walker, rider; Terri Sturm, owner)
2 Key To The Kingdom (Daryl Hopson Charles Connor, owner)
3 BEF Ivan (Jenna Rankin, rider; Jill V.H. Smith, owner)
4 Heyday Royal Spirit (Erin Silver, rider; Nancy Eidam, owner)
5 Kane Creek Kamikaze (Janet Unrein, rider; Daniel & Janet Unrein, owner)
6 Hot Corner Marquis (Jennifer Grimes, rider; Cathy Grimes, owner)
7 Glacier Dream Blue (Maxi Gumprecht, rider; Bonnie Witrak/Maxi Gumprecht, owner)

Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championsip
1 VCF Naughty But Nice (Katherine Smith, rider; Katherine Smith, owner)
2 BMF Prime Time (Jane Norman, rider; Jane Norman, owner)
3 BMF Unforgettable (Chris Barker, rider; Chris Barker, owner)
4 LPI Limited Edition (Merna Malouf, rider; Diane Hastie/Tom Wilson, owner)
5 Futurity’s Almaden (Valerie Goodnow, rider; Valerie Goodnow, owner)
6 Firecrest Tsubami (Natalie Longo, rider; Natalie Longo, owner)
7 Talamar Enstarment (Allison Smallridge, rider; Allison Smallridge, owner)

Park Saddle Championship
1 CRD Bugatti (Ryan Arcuri, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 FRF Orion (Elra Tonkin, rider; Kurt & Teri Rumens, owner)

English Pleasure Amateur Championship
1 QVM Rocket Man (Shannon Connor, rider; Stephanie & Tom Connor, owner)
2 Man In Command (Debra Hurst, rider; Walters Debra Hurst Walters, owner)
3 Upper Echelon (Carole Bradford, rider; Carole Bradford, owner)
4 Boston’s Big Whammy (Cassandra Stevenson, rider; Robert & Deborah Stevenson, owner)
5 HBF Dynasty Flaire (Kirsten Babuik, rider; Rick/Dagmar/Kirsten/Whitney Babuik, owner)
6 Baccarat’s Visionary (Merin Maggi, rider; Merin Maggi, owner)

Leave a Reply