Gold Cup Morgan Horse Show Results

Here are the results so far.  I will update as the week progresses.

(updated 6/21/08, 3:00)

(update 6/21/08, 9:30p)

(complete 6/22/08 12pm)

USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A
1 COZUMEL (NORMAN & BARBARA MANN, owner; MANYA LOCASCIO, rider)
2 SJV NOEL’S ENCORE (SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
3 OAKWYN COOPER (MICHELLE CONRAD, owner; MICHELLE CONRAD, rider)

USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
1 COZUMEL (NORMAN & BARBARA MANN, owner; MANYA LOCASCIO, rider)
2 HVK PRESENCE (HERBERT KOHLER, owner; MARY JO WICKER, rider)
3 SJV NOEL’S ENCORE (SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
4 OAKWYN COOPER (MICHELLE CONRAD, owner; MICHELLE CONRAD, rider)

CLASSICAL RIDING WESTERN TACK TRAINING LVL 1 OR 2
1 PKR PACIFIC STAR (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; JACQUE HILL, rider)
2 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
3 NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD (DAYAN & CLAYTON BIRCHLER, owner; CASSIE ANN SMITH, rider)
4 AMCF JELLY BEAN (DAYAN & CLAYTON BIRCHLER, owner; LAUREN HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
5 AMCF JUST A GIGILO (SYDNEY SALERNO, owner; SYDNEY SALERNO, rider)

TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1
1 WRC FOREVER TRUE (PHILEO WHITNEY, owner; CHILDS WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)
2 PKM GAMBORIAN (LORI SARGEANT, owner; LORI SARGEANT, rider)
3 HVK PRESENCE (HERBERT KOHLER, owner; MARY JO WICKER, rider)
4 WLA BORN TO PERFORM (PATRICIA WALIGA, owner; KAREN STEPHENS, rider)
5 WH MOYENDA (DIANE BREINING, owner; JODI SEBASTIAN, rider)
6 CARREG WEN BARON (JACK PAHL, owner; JACK PAHL, rider)
7 MB VIRQUALLY MARVELOUS (LINDA LAUD, owner; LINDA LAUD, rider)

TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2
1 WLA BORN TO PERFORM (PATRICIA WALIGA, owner; KAREN STEPHENS, rider)
2 WH MOYENDA (DIANE BREINING, owner; JODI SEBASTIAN, rider)
3 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE & SHARA DAVIS VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
4 PKM GAMBORIAN (LORI SARGEANT, owner; LORI SARGEANT, rider)
5 CARREG WEN BARON (JACK PAHL, owner; JACK PAHL, rider)
6 MB VIRQUALLY MARVELOUS (LINDA LAUD, owner; LINDA LAUD, rider)

TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3
1 WLA BORN TO PERFORM (PATRICIA WALIGA, owner; KAREN STEPHENS, rider)
2 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)
3 PKM GAMBORIAN (LORI SARGEANT LORI SARGEANT, rider)
4 CARREG WEN BARON (JACK PAHL, owner; JACK PAHL, rider)
5 WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)
6 WH MOYENDA (DIANE BREINING, owner; JODI SEBASTIAN, rider)
7 MB VIRQUALLY MARVELOUS (LINDA LAUD, owner; LINDA LAUD, rider)

TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4
1 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)
2 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE & SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
3 HVK PRICELESS GEM (FRANK & JUDY GASSMAN, owner; MARY JO WICKER, rider)
4 PKM GAMBORIAN (LORI SARGEAN, owner;T LORI SARGEANT, rider)

TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 OR 3 JR EXHIBITOR
1 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)

CLASSICAL RIDING WESTERN TACK TRAINING LVL 3 OR 4
1 PKR PACIFIC STAR (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; JACQUE HILL, rider)
2 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
3 AMCF JELLY BEAN (DAYAN & CLAYTON BIRCHLER, owner; LAUREN HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
4 AMCF JUST A GIGILO (SYDNEY SALERNO, owner; SYDNEY SALERNO, rider)

FIRST LEVEL TEST 1
1 STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF (LAURA GERRITY, owner; LAURA GERRITY, rider)
2 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE & SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
FIRST LEVEL TEST 2
1 STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF (LAURA GERRITY, owner; LAURA GERRITY, rider)

FIRST LEVEL TEST 3
1 STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF (LAURA GERRITY, owner; LAURA GERRITY, rider)

AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4
1 WRC FOREVER TRUE PHILEO (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)
2 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE & SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)

SECOND LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE
1 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1 SPRING HOLLOW MERLIN (JENNIFER & CHRISTOPHER VIDA, owner; JENNIFER VIDA, rider)
2 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY (SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, owner; JOLIE MURPHY, rider)
3 OAKWYN COOPER (MICHELLE CONRAD, owner; MICHELLE CONRAD, rider)
4 WRC A STORMY NIGHT (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; JODIE CHILDS, rider)

IN-HAND FILLIES YEARLINGS & UNDER
1 WIONA’S I LUV LUCY (PATRICK LYNCH, owner; JOHN HUFFERD, rider)
2 CBMF LUMINOUS (JOSEPH & KRISTIN FURMAN, owner; SELVIN TORREZ, rider)
3 KSS JA’ZEL (KEATON & SANDRA STEARNS, owner; SANDRA STEARNS, rider)

IN-HAND FILLIES TWO YEAR OLDS
1 MSV MISS BELLE (JANET BROWN & MICHAEL SOCHER, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
2 CARDINAL BROOK U-ANGEL-U (LINDA BRAUSCH, owner; JENNY TAYLOR, rider)
3 TROIKA’S MARY Z DOATES (LEAH THOMAS, owner; BERT EAREHART, rider)

IN-HAND FILLIES JUNIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 MSV MISS BELLE (JANET BROWN & MICHAEL SOCHER, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
2 WIONA’S I LUV LUCY (PATRICK LYNCH, owner; JOHN HUFFERD, rider)
3 CARDINAL BROOK U-ANGEL-U (LISA BRAUSCH, owner; JENNY TAYLOR, rider)

IN-HAND MARES 3 & 4 YEAR OLDS
1 JW PATTY LA BELLE (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)

IN-HAND MARES 5 & OVER
1 AH LA LUCIE (LEAH THOMAS, owner; BERT EAREHART, rider)
2 NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; SAMMI HAZEN, rider)
3 LPS LAST DANCE (CAROL & TIM SELINSKY, owner; CRAIG HUMMEL, rider)
4 ULTRA’S SPIRIT OF PLAY (STEVE SMITH, owner; STEVE SMITH, rider)

IN-HAND MARES SENIOR CHAMPION AND RESERVE
1 AH LA LUCIE (LEAH THOMAS, owner; BERT EAREHART, rider)
2 JW PATTY LA BELLE (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)
3 NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; SAMMI HAZEN, rider)

IN-HAND MARES GRAND CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 MSV MISS BELLE (JANET BROWN & MICHAEL SOCHER, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
2 AH LA LUCIE (LEAH THOMAS, owner; BERT EAREHART, rider)
3 WIONA’S I LUV LUCY (PATRICK LYNCH, owner; JOHN HUFFERD, rider)

IN-HAND GELDINGS TWO YEARS OLD & UNDER
1 RJMF MARCHING ORDERS (JEAN MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)

IN-HAND GELDINGS 3 & 4 YEAR OLDS
1 MSV MAXIMUS (TANA PETERSON, owner; JOHN HUFFERD, rider)
2 RAGE (ANNIE MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)
3 WNDC CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD (WINDCREST FARM, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)

IN-HAND GELDINGS 5 YEARS OLD & OVER
1 CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE (STEVE SMITH, owner; SHERI BEARD, rider)

IN-HAND FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER
1 POPULAR ELDORADO (CHRIS AND SHANNON VERBAL, owner; MADISON MEMERING, rider)
2 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
3 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; AMELIA SIBRT, rider)
4 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE (LISA & MIRANDA HENGY, owner; MIRANDA HENGY, rider)
5 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
6 AMCF BOOH BEAR (ALYSSA PLEWACKI, owner; ALYSSA PLEWACKI, rider)

IN-HAND GELDINGS GRAND CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 MSV MAXIMUS (TANA PETERSON, owner; JOHN HUFFERD, rider)
2 CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE (STEVE SMITH, owner; SHERI BEARD, rider)
3 RAGE (ANNIE MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)

IN-HAND COLTS TWO YEAR OLD COLTS
1 JW HERE I AM (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)
2 DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK (DRAGONSMEAD FARM, owner; SELVIN TORREZ, rider)

IN-HAND COLTS JUNIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 JW HERE I AM (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)
2 DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK (DRAGONSMEAD FARM, owner; SELVIN TORREZ, rider)

IN-HAND STALLIONS 3 & 4 YEAR OLDS
1 WTS THE JOKER (WILLIAMS STABLE, owner; DAVID EAREHART, rider)
2 WHISPERING IN YOUR DREAMS (ROCKY & DIANE SCHLIEFER, owner; PHIL FOUNTAIN, rider)

IN-HAND STALLIONS 5 YEAR OLDS & OVER
1 STONECROFT BYZANTINE (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; SAMMI HAZEN, rider)
2 ULTRA’S SPECIAL AGENT (ANNETTE NICKLE, owner; SMITH STEVE SMITH, rider)

IN-HAND STALLIONS SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 STONECROFT BYZANTINE (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; CATHY HAZEN, rider)
2 WTS THE JOKER (WILLIAMS STABLE, owner; DAVID EAREHART, rider)
3 WHISPERING IN YOUR DREAMS (ROCKY & DIANE SCHLIEFER, owner; PHIL FOUNTAIN, rider)

IN-HAND AMATEUR-STALLIONS/GELDINGS & MARES
1 KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL (KEATON & SANDRA STEARNS, owner; SANDRA STEARNS, rider)
2 ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILLUSION (LESI CORBIN, owner; LESI CORBIN, rider)
3 KBA WILD IRISH ROSE (ROXANN BALDWIN, owner; ROXANN BALDWIN, rider)

IN-HAND STALLIONS GRAND CHAMPION & RESERVE
1 STONECROFT BYZANTINE (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; CATHY HAZEN, rider)
2 WTS THE JOKER (WILLIAMS STABLE, owner; DAVID EAREHART, rider)
3 JW HERE I AM (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 16-17
1 MINION CROSSFIRE (KALI HUTCHINSON, owner; CHELSEA LEHRBASS, rider)
2 POINT OF ORDER (KAREN BERG HERTZ, owner; MORGAN HERTZ, rider)
3 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; LAUREN HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
4 CINGATE JACK FLASH (KIM THOMAS, owner; ELIZABETH THOMAS, rider)
5 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
6 SRS SPORT’S CATALINA (LUCAS KLINE, owner; ALLIE MANDLEY, rider)
7 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE & SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
8 AMCF LITTLE RICHARD (CASSIE ANN SMITH, owner; DOROTHY ILLSON, rider)

NGLISH PLEASURE LADIES MARES
1 TARA’S MOMENTO (MICHELE LOMBA, owner; MICHELE LOMBA, rider)
2 ULTRA’S MY GIRL (WILBER FAMILY WILDBOAR MORGANS, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
3 MEM TWISTED SISTER (LYNN BEGALIA, owner; LYNN BEGALIA, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1 STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC (DONNA ZIMMERMAN, owner; DONNA ZIMMERMAN, rider)
2 LOADED QUETIONS (ART HATTAN, owner; ART HATTAN, rider)
3 SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN (LINDA HALL, owner; LINDA HALL, rider)
4 MARATHON’S FIRESTORM (KELLY WENDEL, owner; KELLY WENDEL, rider)
5 CKH HOT ICE (SUSAN WALKER & ROBERT TERRY RUTLEDGE, owner; ANDREA HOSTETLER, rider)

SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION – CLASSIC HORSES
1 DAILY DOUBLE (TAYLOR WHITE, owner; TAYLOR WHITE, rider)
2 JLH VALERIAN (CAITLYN LEE & HEIDI LEE SCHOLL, owner; MIRANDA LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
3 LEVA FIRST STAR (STACEY BUEHLER, owner; COURTNEY SEGULIN, rider)
4 BOWOOD’S ROCKETMAN (KURT & GEORGIA GROSS, owner; LIBBY RASMUSSEN, rider)
5 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER (LINDA & JAMES STEWART, owner; ELIZABETH TUMA, rider)
6 SUNFOREST LOADED (JAYNE & TOD COOK, owner; KATIE LASH, rider)
7 TREASURE’S CLASSIC LADY (VICTORIA & JOHN PESKAR, owner; VICTORIA PESKAR, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING THREE YEAR OLD
1 WHISPERING MASTERWORK (ROCKY & DIANE SCHLIEFER, owner; PHIL FOUNTAIN, rider)
2 JW PATTY LA BELLE (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)
3 YE OLD FRANCOIS (KATHRINE KAREUS, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD
1 MAXWELL SMART (KARLA CORTELYOU, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
2 WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE (EDWARD RAY & SUSAN WRIGHT, owner; BELLE HUFFERD, rider)
3 PATCHWORK BROADWAY (JANET SIDDLE, owner; KATHLEEN FLOWER, rider)
4 LEGAL EAGLE (JANIE DENNING, owner; CAITLIN NOVOTNY, rider)
5 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE (CHRIS BAUER, owner; STEVE SMITH, rider)
6 DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION (WENDY & DANIEL ROOSE, owner; JAYNE COOK, rider)
7 ROSEDUST ENDLESS SUMMER (ELAINE ROSIER, owner; MEREDITH ROSIER, rider)
8 MAIDEN USA (MIKE & KAY BANION, owner; KAY BANION, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
1 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE (JANICE DEVOSS, owner; BECKY DEVOSS, rider)
2 HVK PRIMARY LIGHT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; AUSTIN MC LALLIN, rider)
3 CHANGE OF HEART (ROHRS RANCH, owner; JOSHUA ROHRS, rider)
4 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE (ARRIA SICARD, owner; JAMES SICARD, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE THREE YEAR OLD
1 PLAYBOY’S DESPARADO (KAY FOLEY, owner; ABBY ADKINS, rider)
2 OAKWYN COOPER (MICHELLE CONRAD, owner; MICHELLE CONRAD, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE MARES
1 DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT (DAVID & STEPHANIE DRAPER, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
2 WHITNEY’S WELCOME (LIZ CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
3 ULTRA’S SPIRIT OF PLAY (STEVE SMITH, owner; STEVE SMITH, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR-STALLION/GELDINGS
1 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE MJ (SKLENICKA KALI, owner; ERIN HUTCHINSON, rider)
2 MSV RINGO STARR (KATHRYN DALY KATHRYN DALY, rider)
3 TAMPA BAY (ERIN & MARIE THOMAS, owner; JESSICA MARINO, rider)
4 BEARS IT ALL (TINA DRUMM, owner; TINA DRUMM, rider)
5 PRAIRIE RUN ROYAL THUNDER (KAY FOLEY, owner; KAY FOLEY, rider)
6 KALAMAZOO CAN-DO (SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, owner; JOLIE MURPHY, rider)
7 MANCINI KATHERINE (ALLINGHAM & DEBORAH RICHTER, owner; DEBORAH RICHTER, rider)
8 RICKI MARTIN (FAY & RICHARD COREY, owner; FAYE COREY, rider)

PARK SADDLE FOUR YEAR OLD
1 EQUINOX ATTACHE (SUSAN WALKER & ROBERT RUTLEDGE, owner; ROBERT TERRY RUTLEDGE, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1 STORYVILE (STACEY HEIDENREICH, owner; SARA HEIDENREICH, rider)
2 BATTONS MAESTRO (MELISSA TOROK, owner; MITCHELL MEMERING, rider)
3 POPULAR ELDORADO (CHRIS AND SHANNON VERBAL, owner; MADISON MEMERING, rider)
4 JLS NIGHT TRACK (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; MADISON TUCKER, rider)
4 CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR (KATIE CORNELIUS, owner; ABBIE CORNELIUS, rider)

SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER
1 SARDE’S SINFUL (LAURA KAY, owner; CAMERON KAY, rider)
2 HYLEE’S BY GEORGE (ELIZABETH GAKER, owner; ELIZABETH GAKER

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MARES
1 DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT (PEGGY & EVERETT ANGEL, owner; PEGGY ANGEL, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE FOUR YEAR OLD
1 DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION (WENDY & DANIEL ROOSE, owner; KATIE LASH, rider)
2 ROSEDUST FISTFUL O DOLLARS (FIONA FOSTER, owner; FIONA FOSTER, rider)
3 SRS ANYTHING BUT THAT (SARAH MURK & MORGAN DODD, owner; MORGAN DODD, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1 STONECROFT BYZANTINE (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; CATHY HAZEN, rider)
2 MINION VALENTINO (LINDA & JAMES STEWART, owner; LINDA STEWART, rider)
3 TES INFINITY (THOMAS SCHUBERT, owner; KIM AHLADIS, rider)
4 RYAN’S VALENTINO (TIMOTHY MC KINLEY, owner; TIMOTHY MC KINLEY, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 14-15
1 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION (KAITLIN EMMERSON, owner; KAITLIN EMMERSON, rider)
2 JLS NIGHT TRACK (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; OLIVIA LAHR, rider)
3 KE FLIGHT OF A STAR (JANET KEESLING, owner; ALEXANDRA CLARK, rider)
4 THE APPRENTICE (LISA DILTS, owner; DANIELLE DILTS, rider)
5 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
6 AMCF BOOH BEAR (ALYSSA PLEWACKI, owner; ALYSSA PLEWACKI, rider)
7 RUSTIC V’S THUNDERHEART (KURT & GEORGIA GROSS, owner; MERCEDES HOLLIS, rider)
8 SHAKER’S SHARIFF (SHARA DAVIS, owner; CASSANDRA DAVIS, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE THREE YEAR OLD
1 PLAYBOY’S DESPARADO (KAY FOLEY, owner; ABBY ADKINS, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED SHOW
1 KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL (KEATON & SANDRA STEARNS, owner; SANDRA STEARNS, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT
1 BEARS IT ALL (TINA DRUMM, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
2 CANABAR NICKELBACK (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JENNIFER HAZEN, rider)
3 MANCINI KATHERINE (ALLINGHAM & DEBORAH RICHTER, owner; DEBORAH RICHTER, rider)
4 WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE (EDWARD RAY & SUSAN WRIGHT, owner; BELLE HUFFERD, rider)
5 SUPREME LIBERATION (CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY & CAPE COD FARM, owner; SARAH TAYLOR, rider)
6 LTM SHOOTING STAR (CHARLOTTE & DAVID KRUPLA, owner; EUGENE YOUNG, rider)
7 PKR PACIFIC STAR (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; JACQUE HILL, rider)
8 MAIDEN USA (MIKE & KAY BANION, owner; KAY BANION, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; GABRIELLE GRAVES, rider)
2 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE (LISA & MIRANDA, owner; HENGY MIRANDA HENGY, rider)
3 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
4 TRIAL AND ERROR (HEIDI SCHOLL, owner; MIRANDA LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
5 ROSEDUST FISTFUL O DOLLARS (FIONA FOSTER, owner; FIONA FOSTER, rider)
6 ELFONDO’S SINFULL SUMMER (SHERI BEARD & DENISE HOOK, owner; CHRISTIN BEARD, rider)

PARK SADDLE JR EXHIBITOR STAKE
1 WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME (KEITH & SARAH SALMON, owner; CELIA SALMON, rider)
2 ABORIA TOP GUN (LINDA & JAMES STEWART, owner; SAMANTHA BROBST, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED SHOWN
1 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)
2 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO (JAYNEE CLARK, owner; JAYNEE CLARK, rider)
3 AMCF LITTLE RICHARD (CASSIE ANN SMITH, owner; CASSIE ANN SMITH, rider)
4 HB MIDNIGHT RHAPSODY (KIM & DOUG THOMAS, owner; KIM THOMAS, rider)
5 ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILLUSION (LESI CORBIN, owner; LESI CORBIN, rider)
6 KBA WILD IRISH ROSE (ROXANN BALDWIN, owner; ROXANN BALDWIN, rider)

TRAIL OPEN
1 GENUINE JADE (MIKE & ERIN KNAUSS, owner; HAILEY KNAUSS, rider)
2 SPIRIT OF GLORY (DORLA & GERALD LUKENS, owner; SAMANTHA PARKS, rider)
3 KBA WILD IRISH ROSE (ROXANN BALDWIN, owner; ROXANN BALDWIN, rider)

TRAIL JR EXHIBITOR
1 GENUINE JADE (MIKE & ERIN KNAUSS, owner; HAILEY KNAUSS, rider)
2 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
3 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
4 SJV NOEL’S ENCORE (SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
5 ELFONDO’S SINFULL SUMMER (SHERI BEARD & DENISE HOOK, owner; CHRISTIN BEARD, rider)
6 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE (LISA & MIRANDA HENGY, owner; MIRANDA HENGY, rider)

TRAIL WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER
1 SPIRIT OF GLORY (DORLA & GERALD LUKENS, owner; JESSICA KRAUS, rider)
2 BATTONS MAESTRO (MELISSA TOROK, owner; MITCHELL MEMERING, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR
1 COALITION X-STATIC (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; LEVI GRAVES, rider)
2 OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS (DAN & JENNIFER MEYER, owner; ABBY MEYER, rider)
3 SUNFOREST LOADED (JAYNE & TOD COOK, owner; KATIE LASH, rider)
4 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING (ROGER BARRICKLOW, owner; ERIN LUKE, rider)
5 MARATHON’S FIRESTORM (KELLY WENDEL, owner; JACOB WENDEL, rider)
6 CKH RARE BEAUTY (SYDNEY KENT, owner; SYDNEY KENT, rider)

PARK SADDLE AMATEUR
1 PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN’ (DONNA ZIMMERMAN, owner; DONNA ZIMMERMAN, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
2 EVIL KNIEVEL (MADISON WURSTER, owner; MADISON WURSTER, rider)
3 GENUINE JADE (MIKE & ERIN KNAUSS, owner; HAILEY KNAUSS, rider)
4 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; AMELIA SIBRT, rider)
5 SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE (WILLIAM COOMES, owner; COLLEEN COOMES, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING FOUR YEAR OLD
1 FCF TRES CHIC (ALLISON WRIGHT, owner; JOHN HUFFERD, rider)
2 SCMF WINGED WARRIOR (PIERRE LOISELLE, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
3 WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA (MARGARET KEELER, owner; DAVID EAREHART, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE YOUTH
1 BELL SOUTH (STACEY HEIDENREICH KALI, owner; ERIN HUTCHINSON, rider)
2 EN EXCESS NKS (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; ANNA MC LALLIN, rider)
3 SPIRIT OF GLORY (DORLA & GERALD LUKENS, owner; SAMANTHA PARKS, rider)
4 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; LAUREN HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
5 SJV NOEL’S ENCORE (SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
6 AMCF LITTLE RICHARD (CASSIE ANN SMITH, owner; DOROTHY ILLSON, rider)
7 JAX TREASURE HUNT (KATHRYN SCHWARTZ, owner; TRISHA HESS, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1 YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER (DELORES WADDELL, owner; SELVIN TORREZ, rider)
2 TES CAPITAL GAIN (THOMAS SCHUBERT, owner; NANCY FLOWER, rider)
3 CBMF AUDACIOUS (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JENNIFER HAZEN, rider)
4 ULTRA’S SPECIAL AGENT (ANNETTE NICKLE SMITH, owner; STEVE SMITH, rider)

SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17
1 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION (ELIZABETH THOMAS, owner; ELIZABETH THOMAS, rider)
2 BOXFORD BELOVED (JORDAN CUSUMANO, owner; JORDAN CUSUMANO, rider)
3 BJL RANSOM (BARRY LAUB, owner; SARAH SHIMMER, rider)
4 CHR CAN’T DODGE (GLORY CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, owner; CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
5 TOPLAND’S LIVING LEGEND (DAVID, GAIL & LYSSA BOMGAARS, owner; LYSSA BOMGAARS, rider)
6 ADVENTURES PRIORITY (KATHLEEN MEDIATE, owner; ALYSSA MEDIATE, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES
1 JAX NOBLE ONYX (KAY FOLEY, owner; KAY FOLEY, rider)
2 STAR OF MIDNIGHT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; CATHY HAZEN, rider)
3 JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO (MARGOT APPLE, owner; MARGOT APPLE, rider)
4 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH (KAREN SAVILLE, owner; KAREN SAVILLE, rider)
5 TANZANIA (JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, owner; JOY RUMSEY, rider)
6 LTM SHOOTING STAR (CHARLOTTE & DAVID KRUPLA, owner; EUGENE YOUNG, rider)

PARK SADDLE THREE YEAR OLD
1 WS SPORTING GIFT (LIZ CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
2 PPR BELLYL DANCER (PEEPER RANCH, owner; KRISTEN TRAMPOSH, rider)
3 RJMF CHANDLER (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 16-17
1 CHERRYDALE MALANIA (ROBIN HERRICK, owner; LAUREN COOK, rider)
2 TRIAL AND ERROR (HEIDI SCHOLL, owner; CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
3 POINT OF ORDER (KAREN BERG HERTZ, owner; MORGAN HERTZ, rider)
4 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
5 WNC COMPADRES REFLECTION (RICHARD GAECKLE & SHARA DAVIS, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
6 SUPER COMMAND (SUSAN & CHRISTIE SUNDAY, owner; KARA MATTIX, rider)
7 FIONA JADE (FRANCINE BRETSCHNEIDER, owner; CHELSEA LEHRBASS, rider)
8 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER LAUREN, owner; HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
9 AMCF LITTLE RICHARD (CASSIE ANN SMITH, owner; DOROTHY ILLSON, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
1 CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; AUSTIN MC LALLIN, rider)
2 MJL ROCHALLOR (ROHRS RANCH, owner; JOSHUA ROHRS, rider)
3 CINGATE JACK FLASH (KIM THOMAS, owner; ELIZABETH THOMAS, rider)
4 PRAIRIE RUN ROYAL THUNDER (KAY FOLEY CASSANDRA DAVIS, rider)
5 HDD WILD THING (MARIA ROBERTS, owner; MARIA ROBERTS, rider)
6 E.B. BRASS RING (DAVID HARDING, owner; ALLISON HARDING, rider)
7 NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD (DAYAN & CLAYTON BIRCHLER, owner; SYDNEY SALERNO, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES GELDINGS
1 BAD COMPANY (ELIZABETH & TOM BURICK, owner; ELIZABETH BURICK, rider)
2 TOMERI TANGO (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JENNIFER HAZEN, rider)
3 DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE (SUSAN & CHRISTIE SUNDAY, owner; SUSAN SUNDAY, rider)
4 NEMOURS COURAGEOUS (CAREN EAREHART, owner; CAREN EAREHART, rider)
5 WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT (STACEY HEIDENREICH, owner; STACEY HEIDENREICH, rider)
6 CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS (MARTHA & BRYN EDWARDS, owner; MARTHA EDWARDS, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
2 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; GABRIELLE GRAVES, rider)
3 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE (LISA & MIRANDA HENGY, owner; MIRANDA HENGY, rider)
4 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; AMELIA SIBRT, rider)
5 GENUINE JADE (MIKE & ERIN KNAUSS, owner; HAILEY KNAUSS, rider)
6 ROSEDUST FISTFUL O DOLLARS (FIONA FOSTER, owner; FIONA FOSTER, rider)

UPHA PLEASURE DRIVING CLASSIC
1 MSV MAXIMUS (TANA PETERSON, owner; JOHN HUFFERD, rider)
2 BRIAR OAKS ARMANI (TONI & DENNY MAUNDER, owner; PHIL FOUNTAIN, rider)
3 CBMF CRIME OF PASSION (WINDCREST FARM, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED SHOWN
1 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA (AMY SNYDER, owner; AMY SNYDER, rider)

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1 EXCEPTIONALLEE (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; BEN WARNER, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 14-15
1 MEM ONCE AGAIN (ALI DENZEL, owner; ALI DENZEL, rider)
2 EN EXCESS NKS (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; ANNA MC LALLIN, rider)
3 THE APPRENTICE (LISA DILTS, owner; DANIELLE DILTS, rider)
4 GRAYCLIFF GENUINE GOLD (KURT & GEORGIA GROSS, owner; MERCEDES HOLLIS, rider)
5 NARRAGANSETT BAY (TRAVIS WILSON, owner; TRAVIS WILSON, rider)
6 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
7 HDD WILD THING (MARIA ROBERTS, owner; MARIA ROBERTS, rider)
8 KE FLIGHT OF A STAR (JANET KEESLING, owner; ALEXANDRA CLARK, rider)
9 SHAKER’S SHARIFF (SHARA DAVIS, owner; CASSANDRA DAVIS, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
1 AUHL TURNED OUT (PEEPER RANCH, owner; JANE BLACKBURN, rider)
2 LA MER (LARRY BOLEN, owner; MARILYN HACKETT, rider)
3 HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY (JANICE LAZAR, owner; JANICE LAZAR, rider)
4 WHISPERING OBSESSION (KARY FEICK, owner; DEEANN FEICK, rider)
5 FLILNTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN (MARY HUNTER NOVOTNY, owner; MARY HUNTER NOVOTNY, rider)
6 WHITE CHRISTMAS (STEPEHN D SMITH/ ULTRA MORGANS, owner; BETH WILBER, rider)

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1 TREBLE’S FIRST TAKE (PEEPER RANCH, owner; DAWN FIRE, rider)
2 LOOKAWAY’S FORTUNE (JAMES STEWART, owner; KATHLEEN FLOWER, rider)
3 WATCH ME DANCE (SALLY SLIMAN, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)

UPHA HUNTER PLEASURE CLASSIC
1 SSLLC ON DEMAND (MISTY PLEINESS LLC, owner; MARY CARLTON, rider)
2 MEM ONCE AGAIN (ALI DENZEL, owner; ALI DENZEL, rider)
3 BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL (TONI & DENNY MAUNDER, owner; BELLE HUFFERD, rider)
4 DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION (WENDY & DANIEL ROOSE, owner; JAYNE COOK, rider)

DRESSAGE CHAMPIONS FIRST LEVEL PRESENTATION
1 STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF (LAURA GERRITY, owner; LAURA GERRITY, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER
1 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE (MJ SKLENICKA, owner; SARA HEIDENREICH, rider)
2 AQUILLA’S STARDUST (CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, owner; CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, rider)
3 POPULAR ELDORADO (CHRIS AND SHANNON VERBAL, owner; MADISON MEMERING, rider)
4 PTR RAZ MA TAZ (JADEN FIRE PEEPER RANCH, owner; JADEN FIRE, rider)
5 BATTONS MAESTRO (MELISSA TOROK, owner; MITCHELL MEMERING, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 DAILY DOUBLE (TAYLOR WHITE, owner; TAYLOR WHITE, rider)
2 JLH VALERIAN (CAITLYN LEE & HEIDI LEE SCHOLL, owner; MIRANDA LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
3 MISS DOUBTFIRE (JULIA BOKUNEWICZ GIAVANNA, owner; CARANGIT JULIA BOKUNEWICZ, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
1 GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE (JANIE DENNING, owner; MARY CARLTON, rider)
2 MJL ROCHALLOR (ROHRS RANCH, owner; BELLE HUFFERD, rider)
3 JAX NOBLE ONYX (KAY FOLEY, owner; KATHRYN SCHWARTZ, rider)
4 EVIL KNIEVEL (MADISON WURSTER, owner; CHERYL H WOOSLEY, rider)
5 CANABAR NICKELBACK (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JENNIFER HAZEN, rider)
6 BEARS IT ALL (TINA DRUMM, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
7 STAR OF MIDNIGHT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; SAMMI HAZEN, rider)
8 MANCINI (KATHERINE ALLINGHAM & DEBORAH RICHTER, owner; DEBORAH RICHTER, rider)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING
1 TES CARTEL (ROBERT WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
2 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT WYATT, owner; SUZANNE WYATT, rider)
3 MIKAELA’S ABOVE N BEYOND (ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, owner; ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, rider)
4 MARATHON’S FIRESTORM (KELLY WENDEL, owner; KELLY WENDEL, rider)
5 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING (ROGER BARRICKLOW, owner; ERIN LUKE, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR
1 SSLLC ON DEMAND (MISTY PLEINESS LLC, owner; MISTY PLEINESS, rider)
2 HDP NOBLE WARRIOR (PAULA MESSIER, owner; PAULA MESSIER, rider)
3 GMH GLADIATOR (LEAH THOMAS, owner; CARYN EAREHART, rider)
4 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; CASSIE ANN SMITH, rider)
5 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)
6 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY (SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, owner; JOLIE MURPHY, rider)
7 RICKI MARTIN (FAY & RICHARD COREY, owner; FAYE COREY, rider)
8 HB MIDNIGHT RHAPSODY (KIM & DOUG THOMAS, owner; KIM THOMAS, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD
1 THY KINGDOM COME (CHARLES CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
2 JW HERE I AM (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)
3 NAPOLEON DYNAMITE (ROGER BARRICKLOW, owner; REECE RICHEY, rider)

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; CASSIE ANN SMITH, rider)
2 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)
3 LR AMI TIGER WOULD (LR & PATRICIA CARLTON, owner; CATHY BAKER, rider)
4 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
5 AMCF LITTLE RICHARD (CASSIE ANN SMITH, owner; DOROTHY ILLSON, rider)
6 ROSEDUST FISTFUL O DOLLARS (FIONA FOSTER, owner; FIONA FOSTER, rider)

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 14-17
1 CINGATE JACK FLASH (KIM THOMAS, owner; ELIZABETH THOMAS, rider)
2 JLS NIGHT TRACK (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; OLIVIA LAHR, rider)
3 HDD WILD THING (MARIA ROBERTS, owner; MARIA ROBERTS, rider)
4 PRAIRIE RUN ROYAL THUNDER (KAY FOLEY, owner; CASSANDRA DAVIS, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1 SPICE O LIFE RIGHT ANSWER (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; SAMMI HAZEN, rider)
2 FAVORITE SON (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
1 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE (JANICE DEVOSS, owner; BECKY DEVOSS, rider)
2 NOCTURNAL FLASH (JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, owner; ALYSSA RUMSEY, rider)
3 GABLE’S TOP QUARK (SUE SAVOY, owner; NATALIE SAVOY, rider)
4 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE (ARRIA SICARD, owner; JAMES SICARD, rider)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
1 MIKAELA’S ABOVE N BEYOND (ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, owner; ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, rider)
2 TES CARTEL (ROBERT WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
3 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING (ROGER BARRICKLOW, owner; ROGER BARRICKLOW, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN
1 HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY (JANICE LAZAR, owner; JANICE LAZAR, rider)
2 STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT (DONNA ZIMMERMAN, owner; DONNA ZIMMERMAN, rider)
3 WHITE CHRISTMAS (STEPEHN D SMITH/ ULTRA MORGANS, owner; BETH WILBER, rider)
4 FLILNTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN (MARY HUNTER NOVOTNY, owner; MARY HUNTER NOVOTNY, rider)
5 TREASURE’S CLASSIC LADY (VICTORIA & JOHN PESKAR, owner; VICTORIA PESKAR, rider)
6 WHISPERING OBSESSION (DEEANN FEICK, owner; DEEANN FEICK, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE MARES
1 MEM EROTICA (CYNTHIA WHITTEN, owner; KRISTEN TRAMPOSH, rider)
2 LEGENDARY NOBELLE (ROZ SUSAN & CHRISTIE SUNDAY, owner; SUSAN SUNDAY, rider)
3 FIONA JADE (FRANCINE BRETSCHNEIDER, owner; DANI MUNCH, rider)
4 ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILLUSION (LESI CORBIN, owner; LESI CORBIN, rider)
5 SANCREST LANA JEAN (WILLIAM & SANDRA EDSON, owner; TRISHA HESS, rider)

PARK HARNESS THREE YEAR OLD
1 WS SPORTING GIFT (LIZ CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE YOUTH
1 TREBLE’S FLEETWOOD MAX (JR’S PASSION LTD, owner; JESSICA RUSNOCK, rider)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT
1 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT WYATT, owner; PETER SMITH, rider)
2 TES CARTEL (ROBERT WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
3 MIKAELA’S ABOVE N BEYOND (ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, owner; ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, rider)
4 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING (ROGER BARRICKLOW, owner; ERIN LUKE, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE – JR EXHIBITOR 14-17
1 NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; ANNA MC LALLIN, rider)
2 OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS (DAN & JENNIFER MEYER, owner; ABBY MEYER, rider)
3 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER (LINDA & JAMES STEWART, owner; ELIZABETH TUMA, rider)
4 TREASURE’S CLASSIC LADY (VICTORIA & JOHN PESKAR, owner; VICTORIA PESKAR, rider)
5 BOWOOD’S ROCKETMAN (KURT & GEORGIA GROSS, owner; LIBBY RASMUSSEN, rider)
6 SUNFOREST LOADED (JAYNE & TOD COOK, owner; KATIE LASH, rider)
7 MANDATE (DAVID HARDING, owner; ALLISON HARDING, rider)
8 RAE OF LIGHT (AGATHA VLISIDES, owner; EMILY VLISIDES, rider)

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER
1 EVIL KNIEVEL (MADISON WURSTER, owner; MADISON WURSTER, rider)
2 GENUINE JADE (MIKE & ERIN KNAUSS, owner; HAILEY KNAUSS, rider)
3 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
4 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; AMELIA SIBRT, rider)
5 SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE (WILLIAM COOMES COLLEEN COOMES, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT W/T 11 & UNDER
1 STORYVILE (STACEY HEIDENREICH, owner; SARA HEIDENREICH, rider)
2 JLS NIGHT TRACK (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; MADISON TUCKER, rider)
3 POPULAR ELDORADO (CHRIS AND SHANNON VERBAL, owner; MADISON MEMERING, rider)
4 CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR (KATIE CORNELIUS, owner; ABBIE CORNELIUS, rider)
5 SPIRIT OF GLORY (DORLA & GERALD LUKENS, owner; JESSICA KRAUS, rider)
6 BATTONS MAESTRO (MELISSA TOROK, owner; MITCHELL MEMERING, rider)

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1 HVK CONSTANTINOBLE (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JACQUELINE CLAPP, rider)
2 BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS (SHIPYARD POINT MORGAN, owner; JENNY TAYLOR, rider)
3 EXCEPTIONALLEE (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; STEPHANIE SKELTON, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES
1 VERSACE (ANGELA CONNOR BULMER, owner; ANGELA CONNOR BULMER, rider)
2 AH LA LUCIE (LEAH THOMAS, owner; CARYN EAREHART, rider)
3 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA (AMY SNYDER, owner; AMY SNYDER, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING MARES
1 LPS LAST DANCE (CAROL & TIM SELINSKY, owner; CRAIG HUMMEL, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR LADIES
1 STAR OF MIDNIGHT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; CATHY HAZEN, rider)
2 TAMPA BAY (ERIN & MARIE THOMAS, owner; JESSICA MARINO, rider)
3 JAX NOBLE ONYX (KAY FOLEY, owner; KAY FOLEY, rider)
4 MANCINI (KATHERINE ALLINGHAM & DEBORAH RICHTER, owner; DEBORAH RICHTER, rider)
5 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH (KAREN SAVILLE, owner; KAREN SAVILLE, rider)
6 JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO (MARGOT APPLE, owner; MARGOT APPLE, rider)
7 MSV RINGO STARR (KATHRYN DALY, owner; KATHRYN DALY, rider)
8 LEGAL EAGLE (JANIE DENNING, owner; CAITLIN NOVOTNY, rider)
9 KALAMAZOO CAN-DO (SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, owner; JOLIE MURPHY, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT
1 SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN (LINDA HALL, owner; LINDA HALL, rider)
2 LOADED QUETIONS (ART HATTAN, owner; ART HATTAN, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE 4 YEAR OLD
1 DRAGONSMEADE’S INFUSION (DRAGONSMEAD FARM, owner; PHIL FOUNTAIN, rider)
2 DRAGONSMEAD HIGH DRAMA (DRAGONSMEAD FARM, owner; SELVIN TORREZ, rider)
3 STONECROFT TRILIUM (STONECROFT FARM, owner; JENNY TAYLOR, rider)
4 WS GRANDESIRE (LIZ CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
5 CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS (MARTHA & BRYN EDWARDS, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
6 MHS NOBLEMAN (TIMOTHY MC KINLEY, owner; REECE RICHEY, rider)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING GAMBLERS CHOICE
1 MIKAELA’S ABOVE N BEYOND (ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, owner; ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, rider)
2 TES CARTEL (ROBERT WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
3 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING (ROGER BARRICKLOW, owner; ROGER BARRICKLOW, rider)
4 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT WYATT, owner; MIKE FLOWER, rider)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING FAULT & OUT
1 LSC CREME DE LA CREME (ROBERT WYATT, owner; MIKE FLOWER, rider)
2 MIKAELA’S ABOVE N BEYOND (ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, owner; ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, rider)
3 TES CARTEL (ROBERT WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)
4 WIND-BLU WHAT WAS I THINKING (ROGER BARRICKLOW, owner; ERIN LUKE, rider)

CARRIAGE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP PRESENTATION
1 MIKAELA’S ABOVE N BEYOND (ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, owner; ELIZABETH CAMPBELL, rider)
2 TES CARTEL (ROBERT WYATT, owner; ROBERT WYATT, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1 KING-LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK (RUSSELL MC BAIN, owner; HANNAH MC BAIN, rider)
2 COALITION X-STATIC (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; ALENA GRAVES, rider)
3 AUHL TURNED OUT (PEEPER RANCH, owner; SARAH KUCZA, rider)
4 TSWF PREVAILING WIND (WILLARD MC KINLEY, owner; REBEKAH MC KINLEY, rider)
5 AMF MOROCCO (SIERRA HARRIS, owner; SIERRA HARRIS, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR
1 AQUILA’S GUNSMOKE (CAROL & TIM SELINSKY, owner; TIM SELINSKY, rider)
2 CKH HOT ICE (SUSAN WALKER & ROBERT TERRY RUTLEDGE, owner; ANDREA HOSTETLER, rider)

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1 SARDE’S SINFUL (LAURA KAY, owner; CAMERON KAY, rider)
2 HYLEE’S BY GEORGE (ELIZABETH GAKER, owner; ELIZABETH GAKER, rider)

ROAD HACK
1 JAX BLACK JACK (SHIRLEY KELLER, owner; MANYA LOCASCIO, rider)
2 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO (JAYNEE CLARK, owner; JAYNEE CLARK, rider)
3 TREASURE’S CLASSIC LADY (VICTORIA & JOHN PESKAR, owner; VICTORIA PESKAR, rider)
4 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC
1 RARE PIECE (LYNN PEEPLES LLC, owner; NANCY FLOWER, rider)
2 WNDC CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD (WINDCREST FARM, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1 LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE (PAULA MESSIER, owner; PAULA MESSIER, rider)
2 LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY (TIFFANI EAREHART, owner; TIFFANI EAREHART, rider)
3 NBN OUT OF THE BLUE (JOSEPH & SANDRA GEMMEL, owner; AMANDA SKRINJORICH, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE
1 HAMPSHIRE SERGEANT TIBBS (CHRIS CASHE, owner; MEREDITH LAZAR, rider)
2 GMH GLADIATOR (LEAH THOMAS, owner; CARYN EAREHART, rider)
3 MISS EM (NANCY SLITZ, owner; GILLIAN KUSMIK, rider)
4 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; LAUREN HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
5 MCH ROYAL (HOLLY MC HUGH, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
6 ULTRAS AMERICAN RISING (STEVE SMITH, owner; SARAH GERKEN, rider)
7 AMCF LITTLE RICHARD (CASSIE ANN SMITH, owner; DOROTHY ILLSON, rider)
8 SANCREST LANA JEAN (WILLIAM & SANDRA EDSON, owner; TRISHA HESS, rider)

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1 BOXFORD BELOVED (JORDAN CUSUMANO, owner; JORDAN CUSUMANO, rider)
2 BJL RANSOM (BARRY LAUB, owner; SARAH SHIMMER, rider)
3 CHR CAN’T DODGE GLORY (CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, owner; CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
4 LEVA FIRST STAR (STACEY BUEHLER, owner; COURTNEY SEGULIN, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE MARES
1 JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO (MARGOT APPLE, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
2 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH (KAREN SAVILLE, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
3 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; BECKY BASCH, rider)
4 SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE (WILLIAM COOMES, owner; STEPHANIE MAHONEY, rider)
5 LTM SHOOTING STAR (CHARLOTTE & DAVID KRUPLA, owner; EUGENE YOUNG, rider)

AMHA HUNT SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT
1 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION (KAITLIN EMMERSON, owner; KAITLIN EMMERSON, rider)
2 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER LAUREN, owner; HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
3 THE APPRENTICE (LISA DILTS, owner; DANIELLE DILTS, rider)
4 POINT OF ORDER (KAREN BERG HERTZ, owner; MORGAN HERTZ, rider)
5 AMCF LITTLE RICHARD (CASSIE ANN SMITH, owner; DOROTHY ILLSON, rider)
6 MINION CROSSFIRE (KALI HUTCHINSON, owner; CHELSEA LEHRBASS, rider)
7 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
8 RUSTIC V’S THUNDERHEART (KURT & GEORGIA GROSS, owner; MERCEDES HOLLIS, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT
1 LA MER (LARRY BOLEN, owner; MARILYN HACKETT, rider)
2 FLILNTWOOD DESTINY DRIVEN (MARY HUNTER NOVOTNY, owner; HUNTER NOVOTNY, rider)
3 KSS UNDERCOVER GIRL (KEATON & SANDRA STEARNS, owner; SANDRA STEARNS, rider)

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1 BLADE (ASHLEY WILSON, owner; ROB WILSON, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
1 MED-E-OKA NOBLE PRIZE (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JACQUELINE CLAPP, rider)
2 DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA (CADENCE FARM LLC, owner; JANELLE SCHROEDER, rider)
3 WHISPERING OBSESSION (DEEANN FEICK, owner; DEEANN FEICK, rider)
4 DFM MUTUAL AGREEMENT (PEGGY & EVERETT ANGEL, owner; PEGGY ANGEL, rider)
5 CKH HOT ICE (SUSAN WALKER & ROBERT TERRY RUTLEDGE, owner; ANDREA HOSTETLER, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1 WORKED IN GOLD (FRANCIS BEERS, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
2 RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE (CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, owner; REECE RICHEY, rider)
3 BEARS IT ALL (TINA DRUMM, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
4 PRAIRIE RUN ROYAL THUNDER (KAY FOLEY, owner; KATHRYN SCHWARTZ, rider)
5 KALAMAZOO CAN-DO (SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, owner; JOLIE MURPHY, rider)
6 SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS (ROBERT & SHEILA FRANKLIN, owner; MEREDITH ROSIER, rider)

PARK HARNESS JR EXHIBITOR STAKE
1 WILL-O-WAY IN DUE TIME (KEITH & SARAH SALMON, owner; CELIA SALMON, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE NOVICE
1 TOPLAND’S LIVING LEGEND (DAVID, GAIL & LYSSA BOMGAARS, owner; LYSSA BOMGAARS, rider)
2 ON A MISSION MEM (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JENNIFER HAZEN, rider)

PARK HARNESS FOUR YEAR OLD
1 BRI-B XTC (BRIAN STEWART, owner; BRIAN STEWART, rider)
2 EQUINOX ATTACHE (SUSAN WALKER & ROBERT RUTLEDGE, owner; ROBERT TERRY RUTLEDGE, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED SHOWN
1 MANCINI KATHERINE (ALLINGHAM & DEBORAH RICHTER, owner; DEBORAH RICHTER, rider)
2 TANZANIA (JOY & DENNIS RUMSEY, owner; JOY RUMSEY, rider)
3 KEY ATTITUDE (JAYNEE CLARK, owner; JAYNEE CLARK, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR 13 & UNDER
1 HALLS MELT DOWN (SARAH MORGAN, owner; KELSEY MORGAN, rider)
2 CARLYLE UPPER CAISSE (STEVE SMITH, owner; CHRISTIN BEARD, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
1 CUM LAUDE NELL (DIANE GARROW, owner; DIANE GARROW, rider)
2 TES INFINITY (THOMAS SCHUBERT, owner; KIM AHLADIS, rider)
3 NEMOURS COURAGEOUS (CAREN EAREHART, owner; CAREN EAREHART, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; MARY CARLTON, rider)
2 GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR (LUANN GROSSCUP, owner; ALICIA WITZKE, rider)
3 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY (SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, owner; BECKY BASCH, rider)
4 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)
5 COZUMEL (NORMAN & BARBARA MANN, owner; MANYA LOCASCIO, rider)
6 CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR (ELAINE ROSIER, owner; MEREDITH ROSIER, rider)

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1 EVIL KNIEVEL (MADISON WURSTER, owner; MADISON WURSTER, rider)
2 ULTRA’S UNTOUCHABLE (KAY FOLEY, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
3 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; AMELIA SIBRT, rider)
4 PRAIRIE RUN ROYAL THUNDER (KAY FOLEY, owner; CASSANDRA DAVIS, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT
1 HAMPSHIRE SERGEANT TIBBS (CHRIS CASHE, owner; MEREDITH LAZAR, rider)
2 RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; DAVID EAREHART, rider)
3 MCH ROYAL (HOLLY MC HUGH, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
4 FIONA JADE (FRANCINE BRETSCHNEIDER, owner; CHELSEA LEHRBASS, rider)
5 CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR (KATIE CORNELIUS, owner; BECKY BASCH, rider)
6 PINECREEK’S PLAYBOY (SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, owner; JOLIE MURPHY, rider)
7 RICKI MARTIN (FAY & RICHARD COREY, owner; FAYE COREY, rider)
8 SRS ANYTHING BUT THAT (SARAH MURK & MORGAN DODD, owner; SARAH MURK, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSIP
1 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE (JANICE DEVOSS, owner; BECKY DEVOSS, rider)
2 HVK PRIMARY LIGHT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; AUSTIN MC LALLIN, rider)
3 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE (ARRIA SICARD, owner; JAMES SICARD, rider)
4 CHANGE OF HEART (ROHRS RANCH, owner; JOSHUA ROHRS, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE LIMIT
1 ON A MISSION MEM (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JENNIFER HAZEN, rider)
2 ULTRA’S SPIRIT OF PLAY (STEVE SMITH, owner; ANNETTE NICKLE SMITH, rider)
3 UPNORTH REGAL CRESCENT (JAYNE & TOD COOK, owner; JAYNE COOK, rider)

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE (MJ SKLENICKA, owner; SARA HEIDENREICH, rider)
2 AQUILLA’S STARDUST (CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, owner; CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, rider)
3 POPULAR ELDORADO (CHRIS AND SHANNON VERBAL, owner; MADISON MEMERING, rider)
4 PTR RAZ MA TAZ (JADEN FIRE PEEPER RANCH, owner; JADEN FIRE, rider)
5 BATTONS MAESTRO (MELISSA TOROK, owner; MITCHELL MEMERING, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
1 MEM EROTICA (CYNTHIA WHITTEN, owner; KRISTEN TRAMPOSH, rider)
2 SILVERHEELS LUMINATION (LESLIE LINVILL, owner; LESLIE LINVILL, rider)
3 HDP NOBLE WARRIOR (PAULA MESSIER, owner; PAULA MESSIER, rider)
4 JAX BLACK JACK (SHIRLEY KELLER, owner; MANYA LOCASCIO, rider)
5 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; CASSIE ANN SMITH, rider)
6 SPRING HOLLOW MERLIN (JENNIFER & CHRISTOPHER VIDA, owner; BECKY BASCH, rider)
7 BELL SOUTH (STACEY HEIDENREICH KALI, owner; ERIN HUTCHINSON, rider)
8 GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR (LUANN GROSSCUP, owner; ALICIA WITZKE, rider)

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION (ELIZABETH THOMAS, owner; ELIZABETH THOMAS, rider)
2 SARDE’S SINFUL (LAURA KAY, owner; CAMERON KAY, rider)
3 CHR CAN’T DODGE GLORY (CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, owner; CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
4 LEVA FIRST STAR (STACEY BUEHLER, owner; COURTNEY SEGULIN, rider)
5 JLH VALERIAN (CAITLYN LEE & HEIDI LEE SCHOLL, owner; MIRANDA LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
6 ADVENTURES PRIORITY (KATHLEEN MEDIATE, owner; ALYSSA MEDIATE, rider)
7 TREASURE’S CLASSIC LADY (VICTORIA & JOHN PESKAR, owner; VICTORIA PESKAR, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT
1 YE OLD FRANCOIS (KATHRINE KAREUS, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
2 ULTRA’S SPECIAL AGENT (ANNETTE NICKLE SMITH, owner; STEVE SMITH, rider)

SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1 KING-LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK (RUSSELL MC BAIN, owner; HANNAH MC BAIN, rider)
2 AUHL TURNED OUT (PEEPER RANCH, owner; SARAH KUCZA, rider)
3 TSWF PREVAILING WIND (WILLARD MC KINLEY, owner; REBEKAH MC KINLEY, rider)
4 COALITION X-STATIC (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; ALENA GRAVES, rider)
5 AMF MOROCCO (SIERRA HARRIS, owner; SIERRA HARRIS, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE NOVICE
1 BEARS IT ALL (TINA DRUMM, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
2 MAXWELL SMART (KARLA CORTELYOU, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
3 SNR STEEL BLUE MAGNOLIAS (ROBERT & SHEILA FRANKLIN MEREDITH ROSIER, rider)
4 KEY ATTITUDE (JAYNEE CLARK, owner; JAYNEE CLARK, rider)
5 LEGAL EAGLE (JANIE DENNING, owner; CAITLIN NOVOTNY, rider)
6 LTM SHOOTING STAR (CHARLOTTE & DAVID KRUPLA, owner; EUGENE YOUNG, rider)
7 SUPREME LIBERATION (CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY & CAPE COD FARM, owner; REECE RICHEY, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CHAMP
1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
2 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; GABRIELLE GRAVES, rider)
3 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE (LISA & MIRANDA HENGY, owner; MIRANDA HENGY, rider)
4 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; AMELIA SIBRT, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE YOUTH
1 CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; AUSTIN MC LALLIN, rider)
2 TAMPA BAY (ERIN & MARIE THOMAS, owner; JESSICA MARINO, rider)
3 LEGAL EAGLE (JANIE DENNING, owner; CAITLIN NOVOTNY, rider)
4 CANABAR NICKELBACK (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; ANNA MC LALLIN, rider)
5 PRAIRIE RUN ROYAL THUNDER (KAY FOLEY, owner; TRISHA HESS, rider)
6 JAX NOBLE ONYX (KAY FOLEY, owner; ABBY ADKINS, rider)
7 E.B. BRASS RING (DAVID HARDING, owner; ALLISON HARDING, rider)
8 SUNTIME SUGAR AND SPICE (WILLIAM COOMES, owner; COLLEEN COOMES, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR
1 RAGE (ANNIE MORGAN, owner; SARAH TAYLOR, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
1 BAD COMPANY (ELIZABETH & TOM BURICK, owner; ELIZABETH BURICK, rider)
2 TARA’S MOMENTO (MICHELE LOMBA, owner; MICHELE LOMBA, rider)
3 MEM TWISTED SISTER (LYNN BEGALIA, owner; LYNN BEGALIA, rider)
4 ULTRA’S MY GIRL (WILBER FAMILY WILDBOAR MORGANS, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
5 WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT (STACEY HEIDENREICH, owner; STACEY HEIDENREICH, rider)
6 CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS (MARTHA & BRYN EDWARDS, owner; MARTHA EDWARDS, rider)
7 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA (AMY SNYDER, owner; AMY SNYDER, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 STORYVILE (STACEY HEIDENREICH, owner; SARA HEIDENREICH, rider)
2 BATTONS MAESTRO (MELISSA TOROK, owner; MITCHELL MEMERING, rider)
3 CENTURY OAK SCIMITAR (KATIE CORNELIUS, owner; ABBIE CORNELIUS, rider)
4 JLS NIGHT TRACK (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; MADISON TUCKER, rider)
5 POPULAR ELDORADO (CHRIS AND SHANNON VERBAL, owner; MADISON MEMERING, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 MJL ROCHALLOR (ROHRS RANCH, owner; JOSHUA ROHRS, rider)
2 CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; AUSTIN MC LALLIN, rider)
3 EVIL KNIEVEL (MADISON WURSTER, owner; MADISON WURSTER, rider)
4 CINGATE JACK FLASH (KIM THOMAS, owner; ELIZABETH THOMAS, rider)
5 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
6 HDD WILD THING (MARIA ROBERTS, owner; MARIA ROBERTS, rider)
7 PRAIRIE RUN ROYAL THUNDER (KAY FOLEY, owner; VALERIE DAVIS, rider)
8 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; AMELIA SIBRT, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; ANNA MC LALLIN, rider)
2 JLH VALERIAN (CAITLYN LEE & HEIDI LEE SCHOLL, owner; MIRANDA LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
3 LOOKAWAY’S HOWITZER (LINDA & JAMES STEWART, owner; ELIZABETH TUMA, rider)
4 DAILY DOUBLE (TAYLOR WHITE, owner; TAYLOR WHITE, rider)
5 BOWOOD’S ROCKETMAN (KURT & GEORGIA GROSS, owner; LIBBY RASMUSSEN, rider)
6 MANDATE (DAVID HARDING, owner; ALLISON HARDING, rider)
7 RAE OF LIGHT (AGATHA VLISIDES, owner; EMILY VLISIDES, rider)

PARK SADDLE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 WS SPORTING GIFT (LIZ CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
2 EQUINOX ATTACHE (SUSAN WALKER & ROBERT RUTLEDGE, owner; ROBERT TERRY RUTLEDGE, rider)
3 RJMF CHANDLER (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP
1 GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE (JANIE DENNING, owner; MARY CARLTON, rider)
2 MSV RINGO STARR (KATHRYN DALY, owner; KATHRYN DALY, rider)
3 STAR OF MIDNIGHT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; CATHY HAZEN, rider)
4 JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO (MARGOT APPLE, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
5 JAX NOBLE ONYX (KAY FOLEY, owner; KAY FOLEY, rider)
6 KALAMAZOO CAN-DO (SEAN & JOLIE MURPHY, owner; JOLIE MURPHY, rider)

PARK HARNESS TWO YEAR OLD
1 PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO (JOY SCALA, owner; JIM TAYLOR, rider)
2 JW HOLD ME TIGHT (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 MEM ONCE AGAIN (ALI DENZEL, owner; ALI DENZEL, rider)
2 CHERRYDALE MALANIA (ROBIN HERRICK, owner; LAUREN COOK, rider)
3 TWIN PEAK HERITAGE (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; GABRIELLE GRAVES, rider)
4 POINT OF ORDER (KAREN BERG HERTZ, owner; MORGAN HERTZ, rider)
5 EN EXCESS NKS (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; ANNA MC LALLIN, rider)
6 CEDAR CREEK TIME SQUARE (LISA & MIRANDA HENGY, owner; MIRANDA HENGY, rider)
7 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
8 THE APPRENTICE (LISA DILTS, owner; DANIELLE DILTS, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GENTLEMEN
1 AQUILA’S GUNSMOKE (CAROL & TIM SELINSKY, owner; TIM SELINSKY, rider)

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1 RER STRIKE UP THE BAND (MARY DOUGLAS KATHERINE ROBERTS, owner; STEPHANIE MAHONEY, rider)
2 RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; BEN WARNER, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 FRF TRES CHIC (ALLISON WRIGHT, owner; JOHN HUFFERD, rider)
2 JW PATTY LA BELLE (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)
3 BRIAR OAKS ARMANI (TONI & DENNY MAUNDER, owner; PHIL FOUNTAIN, rider)
4 SCMF WINGED WARRIOR (PIERRE LOISELLE, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
5 WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA (MARGARET KEELER, owner; DAVID EAREHART, rider)
6 CBMF CRIME OF PASSION (WINDCREST FARM, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)

PARK SADDLE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 TREBLE’S FIRST TAKE (PEEPER RANCH, owner; DAWN FIRE, rider)
2 PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN’ (DONNA ZIMMERMAN, owner; DONNA ZIMMERMAN, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 MINION VALENTINO (LINDA & JAMES STEWART, owner; LINDA STEWART, rider)
2 STONECROFT BYZANTINE (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; CATHY HAZEN, rider)
3 RYAN’S VALENTINO (TIMOTHY MC KINLEY, owner; TIMOTHY MC KINLEY, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE GENTLEMEN
1 MAXWELL SMART (KARLA CORTELYOU, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
2 ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE (CHRIS BAUER, owner; CHRIS BAUER, rider)
3 LTM SHOOTING STAR (CHARLOTTE & DAVID KRUPLA, owner; EUGENE YOUNG, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
1 TOMERI TANGO (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; JENNIFER HAZEN, rider)
2 YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER (DELORES WADDELL, owner; SELVIN TORREZ, rider)
3 WHITNEY’S WELCOME (LIZ CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
4 DSD NORTHERN DELIGHT (DAVID & STEPHANIE DRAPER, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
5 TES CAPITAL GAIN (THOMAS SCHUBERT, owner; NANCY FLOWER, rider)
6 DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE (SUSAN & CHRISTIE SUNDAY SUSAN SUNDAY, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 SSLLC ON DEMAND MISTY (PLEINESS LLC, owner; MISTY PLEINESS, rider)
2 BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL (TONI & DENNY MAUNDER, owner; BELLE HUFFERD, rider)
3 PLAYBOY’S DESPARADO (KAY FOLEY, owner; ABBY ADKINS, rider)
4 ROSEDUST FISTFUL O DOLLARS (FIONA FOSTER, owner; FIONA FOSTER, rider)
5 SRS ANYTHING BUT THAT (SARAH MURK & MORGAN DODD, owner; SARAH MURK, rider)
6 DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION (WENDY & DANIEL ROOSE, owner; KATIE LASH, rider)

PARK HARNESS GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
1 BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS (SHIPYARD POINT MORGAN, owner; JENNY TAYLOR, rider)
2 BRI-B XTC (BRIAN STEWART, owner; BRIAN STEWART, rider)
3 EXCEPTIONALLEE (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; STEPHANIE SKELTON, rider)

REINING OPEN
1 AMCF JELLY BEAN (DAYAN & CLAYTON BIRCHLER, owner; LAUREN HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
2 AQUILA’S KATHY COURAGE (TOM ROE, owner; MEREDITH ROSIER, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
1 STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT (DONNA ZIMMERMAN, owner; DONNA ZIMMERMAN, rider)
2 HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY (JANICE LAZAR, owner; JANICE LAZAR, rider)
3 LA MER (LARRY BOLEN, owner; MARILYN HACKETT, rider)
4 AUHL TURNED OUT (PEEPER RANCH, owner; JANE BLACKBURN, rider)
5 RAGE (ANNIE MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE (MJ SKLENICKA, owner; SARA HEIDENREICH, rider)
2 POPULAR ELDORADO (CHRIS AND SHANNON VERBAL, owner; MADISON MEMERING, rider)
3 AQUILLA’S STARDUST (CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, owner; CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, rider)
4 PTR RAZ MA TAZ (JADEN FIRE PEEPER RANCH, owner; JADEN FIRE, rider)
5 BATTONS MAESTRO (MELISSA TOROK, owner; MITCHELL MEMERING, rider)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 SILVERHEELS LUMINATION (LESLIE LINVILL, owner; LESLIE LINVILL, rider)
2 BELL SOUTH (STACEY HEIDENREICH KALI, owner; ERIN HUTCHINSON, rider)
3 GMH GLADIATOR (LEAH THOMAS, owner; CARYN EAREHART, rider)
4 HDP NOBLE WARRIOR (PAULA MESSIER, owner; PAULA MESSIER, rider)
5 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)
6 AQUILA’S DIAMOND RIO (JAYNEE CLARK, owner; JAYNEE CLARK, rider)
7 SPRING HOLLOW MERLIN (JENNIFER & CHRISTOPHER VIDA, owner; BECKY BASCH, rider)

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1 CINGATE JACK FLASH (KIM THOMAS, owner; ELIZABETH THOMAS, rider)
2 EVIL KNIEVEL (MADISON WURSTER, owner; MADISON WURSTER, rider)
3 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; JENNY MILLER, rider)
4 HDD WILD THING (MARIA ROBERTS, owner; MARIA ROBERTS, rider)
5 JLS NIGHT TRACK (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; OLIVIA LAHR, rider)
6 MANCHESTER CLASSIFIED (AMELIA SIBRT, owner; AMELIA SIBRT, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS (DAN & JENNIFER MEYER, owner; ABBY MEYER, rider)
2 COALITION X-STATIC (LYNDA GRAVES, owner; ALENA GRAVES, rider)
3 CKH RARE BEAUTY (SYDNEY KENT, owner; SYDNEY KENT, rider)

SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 SARDE’S SINFUL (LAURA KAY, owner; CAMERON KAY, rider)
2 JLH VALERIAN (CAITLYN LEE & HEIDI LEE SCHOLL, owner; MIRANDA LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 MAXWELL SMART (KARLA CORTELYOU, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
2 WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE (EDWARD RAY & SUSAN WRIGHT, owner; BELLE HUFFERD, rider)
3 LEGAL EAGLE (JANIE DENNING, owner; CAITLIN NOVOTNY, rider)
4 PATCHWORK BROADWAY (JANET SIDDLE, owner; KATHLEEN FLOWER, rider)
5 PLAYBOY’S DESPARADO (KAY FOLEY, owner; KATHRYN SCHWARTZ, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1 KING-LEHR’S FRIAR TUCK (RUSSELL MC BAIN, owner; HANNAH MC BAIN, rider)
2 TSWF PREVAILING WIND (WILLARD MC KINLEY, owner; REBEKAH MC KINLEY, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 STAR OF MIDNIGHT (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; CATHY HAZEN, rider)
2 HYLEE’S FANFLAIRE (MJ SKLENICKA KALI, owner; ERIN HUTCHINSON, rider)
3 MSV RINGO STARR (KATHRYN DALY, owner; KATHRYN DALY, rider)
4 JW I’M OUTRAJUS TOO (MARGOT APPLE, owner; MARGOT APPLE, rider)
5 TAMPA BAY (ERIN & MARIE THOMAS JESSICA MARINO, rider)
6 GRAND CRU HOLLYWOOD WISH (KAREN SAVILLE, owner; KAREN SAVILLE, rider)

LEADLINE 6 & UNDER
1 MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO (BETH MILLER, owner; PERRY CORNELIUS, rider)
2 AQUILLA’S STARDUST (CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, owner; JOSH MCKINLEY, rider)
3 MISS EM (NANCY SLITZ, owner; SYDNEY LOCASCIO, rider)
4 NBN OUT OF THE BLUE (JOSEPH & SANDRA GEMMEL, owner; EMILY TORREZ, rider)

REINING FREESTYLE
1 AMCF JELLY BEAN (DAYAN & CLAYTON BIRCHLER, owner; LAUREN HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
2 AQUILA’S KATHY COURAGE (TOM ROE, owner; MEREDITH ROSIER, rider)

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1 LR AMI TIGER WOULD (LR & PATRICIA CARLTON, owner; CATHY BAKER, rider)
2 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)
3 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
4 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
5 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1 LR AMI TIGER WOULD (LR & PATRICIA CARLTON, owner; CATHY BAKER, rider)
2 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; CASSIE ANN SMITH, rider)
3 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
4 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
5 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)

AMHA HUNT SEAT MEDAL OVER FENCES
1 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
2 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; LAUREN HOLDEN BRUSS, rider)
3 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
4 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)

HUNTER HACK
1 LR AMI TIGER WOULD (LR & PATRICIA CARLTON, owner; CATHY BAKER, rider)
2 DERWANDA HERCULES (GAYLE DAVIDSON, owner; GAYLE DAVIDSON, rider)
3 VICTORY’S SELECTION (DAYAN BIRCHLER, owner; CASSIE ANN SMITH, rider)
4 HEYDAY PATRIOT LADY (WHITNEY CHILDS, owner; WHITNEY CHILDS, rider)
5 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
6 ELFONDO’S SINFULL SUMMER (SHERI BEARD & DENISE HOOK, owner; CHRISTIN BEARD, rider)
7 I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES (KATIE KNUDSEN, owner; KATIE KNUDSEN, rider)
8 AMCF LITTLE RICHARD (CASSIE ANN SMITH, owner; CASSIE ANN SMITH, rider)
SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 14-17 CHAMPIONSHIP
1 BOXFORD BELOVED (JORDAN CUSUMANO, owner; JORDAN CUSUMANO, rider)
2 CHR CAN’T DODGE GLORY (CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, owner; CAITLYN LEEANN SCHOLL, rider)
3 BJL RANSOM (BARRY LAUB, owner; SARAH SHIMMER, rider)
4 ON A MISSION MEM (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; LYSSA BOMGAARS, rider)
5 LEVA FIRST STAR (STACEY BUEHLER, owner; COURTNEY SEGULIN, rider)
6 ADVENTURES PRIORITY (KATHLEEN MEDIATE, owner; ALYSSA MEDIATE, rider)
7 WIND BLU LOCOMOTION (ELIZABETH THOMAS, owner; ELIZABETH THOMAS, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD CHAMPIONSHIP
1 THY KINGDOM COME (CHARLES CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
2 JW HERE I AM (JUDY WHITNEY HARRIS, owner; ERNESTO CHAVOLLA, rider)
3 NAPOLEON DYNAMITE (ROGER BARRICKLOW, owner; REECE RICHEY, rider)

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT 14-17 CHAMPIONSIP
1 JLS NIGHT TRACK (ROSEWOOD FARM & CHERYL H WOOSLEY, owner; OLIVIA LAHR, rider)
2 ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION (KAITLIN EMMERSON, owner; KAITLIN EMMERSON, rider)
3 AMCF LAST DANCE (HILLARIE SLESINGER, owner; HILLARIE SLESINGER, rider)
4 POINT OF ORDER (KAREN BERG HERTZ, owner; MORGAN HERTZ, rider)
5 RUSTIC V’S THUNDERHEART (KURT & GEORGIA GROSS, owner; ALEXIS HOLIS, rider)
6 MINION CROSSFIRE (KALI HUTCHINSON, owner; CHELSEA LEHRBASS, rider)
7 THE APPRENTICE (LISA DILTS, owner; DANIELLE DILTS, rider)
8 SRS SPORT’S CATALINA (LUCAS KLINE, owner; ALLIE MANDLEY, rider)

PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1 SPICE O LIFE RIGHT ANSWER (PLAYMOR FARM LLC, owner; SAMMI HAZEN, rider)
2 CUM LAUDE NELL (DIANE GARROW, owner; DIANE GARROW, rider)
3 LPS LAST DANCE (CAROL & TIM SELINSKY, owner; CRAIG HUMMEL, rider)
4 FAVORITE SON (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)

HUNTER PLEASURE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
1 MEM EROTICA (CYNTHIA WHITTEN, owner; KRISTEN TRAMPOSH, rider)
2 JAX BLACK JACK (SHIRLEY KELLER, owner; MANYA LOCASCIO, rider)
3 GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR (LUANN GROSSCUP, owner; ALICIA WITZKE, rider)
4 MCH ROYAL (HOLLY MC HUGH, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
5 RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; DAVID EAREHART, rider)

PARK HARNESS JUNIIOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 WS SPORTING GIFT (LIZ CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
2 WNDC CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD (WINDCREST FARM, owner; MIKE GRIMES, rider)
3 RARE PIECE (LYNN PEEPLES LLC, owner; NANCY FLOWER, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 DRAGONSMEAD HIGH DRAMA (DRAGONSMEAD FARM, owner; SELVIN TORREZ, rider)
2 CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS (MARTHA & BRYN EDWARDS, owner; PIERRE LOISELLE, rider)
3 WS GRANDESIRE (LIZ CONNOR, owner; JAMES WALLEN, rider)
4 MHS NOBLEMAN (TIMOTHY MC KINLEY REECE RICHEY, rider)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
1 STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC (DONNA ZIMMERMAN, owner; DONNA ZIMMERMAN, rider)
2 DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA (CADENCE FARM LLC, owner;, owner; JANELLE SCHROEDER, rider)
3 MED-E-OKA NOBLE PRIZE (PLAYMOR FARM LLC JACQUELINE CLAPP, rider)
4 SWANBROOK MASTERPLAN (LINDA HALL, owner; LINDA HALL, rider)
5 AQUILA’S GUNSMOKE (CAROL & TIM SELINSKY, owner; TIM SELINSKY, rider)
6 LOADED QUETIONS (ART HATTAN, owner; ART HATTAN, rider)

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1 RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC (ROBERT MORGAN, owner; JOHN WARNER, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 VERSACE (ANGELA CONNOR BULMER, owner; ANGELA CONNOR BULMER, rider)
2 LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY (TIFFANI EAREHART, owner; TIFFANI EAREHART, rider)
3 LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE (PAULA MESSIER, owner; PAULA MESSIER, rider)
4 TREBLE’S FLEETWOOD MAX (JR’S PASSION LTD, owner; JESSICA RUSNOCK, rider)
5 AQUILA’S EVE N LEA (AMY SNYDER, owner; AMY SNYDER, rider)
6 NBN OUT OF THE BLUE (JOSEPH & SANDRA GEMMEL, owner; AMANDA SKRINJORICH, rider)
7 AH LA LUCIE (LEAH THOMAS, owner; CARYN EAREHART, rider)

WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 WORKED IN GOLD (FRANCIS BEERS, owner; JEFFREY BESSEY, rider)
2 BEARS IT ALL (TINA DRUMM, owner; AMY BESSEY, rider)
3 RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE (CONNOR CHAFFIN FARLEY, owner; REECE RICHEY, rider)

ENGLISH PLEASURE JR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1 JP’S LIVIN ON THE EDGE (JANICE DEVOSS, owner; BECKY DEVOSS, rider)
2 GABLE’S TOP QUARK (SUE SAVOY, owner; NATALIE SAVOY, rider)
3 MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE (ARRIA SICARD, owner; JAMES SICARD, rider)

PARK HARNESS AMATEUR STAKE
1 EVOLUTION (DONNA ZIMMERMAN, owner; DONNA ZIMMERMAN, rider)

PARK SADDLE GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
1 WATCH ME DANCE (SALLY SLIMAN, owner; SHIRLEY O’GORMAN, rider)
2 LOOKAWAY’S FORTUNE (JAMES STEWART, owner; KATHLEEN FLOWER, rider)

3 Responses to Gold Cup Morgan Horse Show Results

  1. Kary Feick says:

    Hey, in the Classic Pleasure Ladies class my trainer did not change it at the show, but my mom (DeeAnn Feick) did not ride, I did. (Kary Feick) So, if you feel like it you may change that to “rider: Kary Feick, owner: DeeAnn Feick”
    Thank You

  2. Black Eye Beth says:

    Kary, Thanks for the info. I changed it for you. You might want to inform the show secretary so it can be changed in the official record. That is who sent me the results so that is how it was probably recorded.

  3. Kary Feick says:

    Thank you & I just realized that it now says in the same Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies class that I own the horse. Haha..technical difficulties.. anyway my mom DeeAnn definately owns the horse & had been registered to ride in the class, my trainer switched me into the class at the last minute.. so I rode instead of the in the open class like I was going to.

Leave a Reply