Connecticut Morgan Show Results

Thanks to Linda Burke, show Secretary for sending me the first set of Connecticut Results.  I will update them as I receive them from her.

Judges:
Phil Price, Bellbrook, Ohio (Stallions In-Hand, Mares In-Hand, , Park Harness, English Pleasure, Classic Pleasure Saddle, Western Equitation, Western Pleasure, Roadster & Road Hack)
Virginia Norris, Farmersville, TX (Geldings In-Hand Park Saddle, Pleasure Driving, Classic Pleasure Driving, Saddle Seat Equitation, Hunter Equitation, Hunter Pleasure & Leadline)
Dorothy Demis, Townsend, MA (Dressage)
John Greenall, West Windsor, VT (Carriage Driving)

Two Year Old Fillies
1 CBMF Wait Until Dark (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Queen’s Sweet Caroline (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
 
Junior Champion Filly
1 CBMF Wait Until Dark (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Queen’s Sweet Caroline (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
 
Three & Four Year Old Mares
1 Dragonsmeade Balenciga (Mike Carpenter, rider; Dragonsmead, owner)
2 Carlyle Mary Rose (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 CBMF Entitled (Rodney Hicks, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
Senior Champion Mare
1 Dragonsmeade Balenciga (Mike Carpenter, rider; Dragonsmead, owner)
2 Carlyle Mary Rose (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
 
Grand Champion Mare
1 CBMF Wait Until Dark (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Dragonsmeade Balenciga (Mike Carpenter, rider; Dragonsmead, owner)
 
Geldings 2 years and Under
1 CBMF Wild Ruler (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 SSLLC Prime Time (Luman Wadhams, rider; Kevin Schengrund, owner)
 
Three and Four Year Old Geldings
1 MEM Tough Enough (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
2 Equinox Oberon (Tara Grout, rider; Tara Grout, owner)
 
Five Year and Older Geldings
1 Intrepid Dynasty (David Rand, rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
 
Grand Champion Gelding
1 Intrepid Dynasty (David Rand, rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
2 CBMF Wild Ruler (Jaisen Von Ballmoos, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)

Yearling Colts
1 Armada Line Drive (Mike Carpenter, rider; William & Carol Johnson, owner)
2 CVH Celtic Dancer (Bernard Parker, rider; Catherine Haynes, owner)
3 CBMF Art of War (Harry Sebring, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
 
Two Year Old Colts
1 CBMF Street Wise (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Cabot French Masterpiece (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
 
Junior Champion Colt
1 Armada Line Drive (Mike Carpenter, rider; William & Carol Johnson, owner)
2 CBMF Street Wise (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
Three and Four Year Old Stallions
1 MCS Bandini (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
 
Five Year and Older Stallions
1 Queen’s Newport Storm (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
2 SYP High Definition (Rick Stevens, rider; Heidi Kunkel, owner)
3 CVH Celtic Challenger (Bernard Parker, rider; Catherine Haynes, owner)
 
Senior Champion Stallion
1 Queen’s Newport Storm (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
2 SYP High Definition (Rick Stevens, rider; Heidi Kunkel, owner)
 
Grand Champion Stallion
1 Queen’s Newport Storm (David Rand, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
2 SYP High Definition (Rick Stevens, rider; Heidi Kunkel, owner)
 
Classic Saddle–Mares
1 Tapestry Field of Dreams (Jo Ann Bush, rider; David & Jo Ann Bush, owner)
2 IMA Class Action (Tamra Lynch, rider; Tamra Lynch, owner)
 
Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11 yrs
1 CMO Trinity (Megan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
2 Renaissance Espionage (Mckenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
3 CBMF Midnight Special (Olyvia O’Brien, rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)
4 Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Averi Bogar, rider; Jacquelline Harrington, owner)
5 WNB The Equalizer (Grace Devlin, rider; Tim & Jane Morrell, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor–Limit Rider
1 Bilzone GQ Material (Suzi Pelleck, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
2 Cedar Hills Desiree (Melody Allan, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
3 Red Brook Legacys Lady (Mary Grygorcewicz, rider; Diane Hockman, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Four Year Old
1 SYP Hifideltiy (Mike Carpenter, rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins, owner)
2 Home Run (Peter Wheeler, rider; Ann Anderson, owner)
3 Straight Up (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 KGA Montigo Bay (Nikki Rae Woodworth, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
5 Salvador (Tim Morrell, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Lindsay Perry, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
2 Hollybrook Now Hear This (Karen Bobbi, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
3 Stonecroft Confidential (Christine Nava, rider; Michelle Quinlisk, owner)
4 Highover Oaklyn Starfire (Kristin Cyr, rider; Gabrielle Blakeman, owner)
5 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
6 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
7 DRF Spice of Life (Molly Magoon, rider; Judith & Margaret Cramer, owner)
8 Boxford Beating The Odds (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Cassidy O’Brien, owner)
 
Road Hack–Open
1 Rumor Has It (Elizabeth Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
3 Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)
4 WWS Last One Standing (Jessica Bernier, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Novice Rider
1 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
2 RGM Viking’s Enchantment (Samantha Chamberland, rider; Dorothy Tongue, owner)
3 KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
4 Townshend Pep Is In Town (Kristina Vine, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
5 HVK Flaire Time (Kate Kosma, rider; Kate Kosma, owner)
6 Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
7 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
8 Tugs and Wishes (Taylor Clark, rider; Sandra Hanson, owner)
  Fantasia Porche (Susan Snow, rider; Beth Mendes Pollin, owner)

Classic Saddle–Stallions & Geldings
1 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
2 IGF Coeur Et Ame (Erin Kelley, rider; Erin Kelley, owner)
3 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
4 Woodnbrook High N Mighty (Whitney Therrien, rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
5 Liberation Yankee Spirit (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
6 FCF Champagne Command (Betsy Clark, rider; Betsy Clark, owner)
7 Whispering Whammunition (Maggie Hood, rider; Maggie Hood, owner)
8 Burkland Cadet (Elaine Mason, rider; Elaine & Elizabeth Mason, owner)
  MEM Indecent Proposal (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
  SPR Black Magic (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
 
Equitation–Hunt Seat 13 & under
1 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
2 Smithfield’s Scotsman (Tyler Pelletier, rider; Anna Lencioni, owner)
3 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
4 Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
5 TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
6 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Sadie Reynolds, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
7 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matusko, rider; Brooke Matusko, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Limit Horse
1 Kosta Boda (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 SBS Sincerely (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
3 UC Domination (John Bennett, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
4 WBM’s Stardust (Jerome Parker, rider; White Brich Morgans, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 9 & under
1 Noble Viking Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
2 KGA In Style (Genivieve Kerr, rider; Genivieve Kerr, owner)
3 JHW Exclusive (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jennifer- Smith, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Three Year Old
1 Carlyle Mary Rose (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
 
Equitation–Classic Saddle Seat
1 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
2 Springmill Independence (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
3 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Limit Rider–18 yrs and over
1 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, rider; Gregory & Carol Fleck, owner)
2 Stella Blue (Melissa Curtis, rider; Melissa Curtis, owner)
3 Heyday Voyager (Kristen Cramer, rider; Kristen & Marilyn Cramer, owner)
4 Sagamore Courdova (Laura Spengler, rider; Michael & Mary Scanlon, owner)

Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
3 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step (George Liberty, rider; George Liberty, owner)
4 Carbide Smoke (Britney Hill, rider; Britney Hill, owner)
5 Partridge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
 
Classic Driving–Novice Driver
1 Money to Burn (Norman Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
2 Hails Vie En Rose (Carol Pinney, rider; Bernard Kelly, owner)
3 Whispering Gaitling (Laura Spengler, rider; Laura Spengler, owner)
 
Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 Yrs and under
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
4 Blk Orchid Winston (Delaney Pluta, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
5 Nemours Regal N Royal (Molly Gugliemino, rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)
 
Equitation–Hunt Seat 14-17 yrs
1 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
2 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
3 Under Fire (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
4 Sight Unseen (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
5 Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
6 Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
7 Equinox Adagio (Hannah White, rider; Jacqueline Chandler, owner)
8 Blk Orchid Winston (Erin Rideout, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
  Bar J Bill Bailey (Bianca Krzynowek, rider; Bianca Krzynowek, owner)
  Capes Joyous Command (Rachel Salamon, rider; Dottie Brittingham, owner)
  PAF Boomerang (Jennifer Leclerc, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
  Tugs and Wishes (Taylor Clark, rider; Sandra Hanson, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Youth
1 Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
2 Attention Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 Better In Black (Stephanie Slater, rider; Stephanie Slater, owner)
4 LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
5 Townshend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, rider; Gloria Henry, owner)
6 FCF Valpraiso (Natalie Nordstrom, rider; Mark & Joan Nordstrom, owner)
7 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
8 Townshend Pep Is In Town (Kristina Vine, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
  Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
  Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
  Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
  Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
  Raintree Resurrection (Tabitha Griswold, rider; Tabitha Griswold, owner)
  PAF Boomerang (Jennifer Leclerc, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
  Blk Orchid Winston (Erin Rideout, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
 
Walk Trot English Pleasure–10-11 yrs
1 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
2 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
3 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
4 Hylees The Devil I Am (Taylor Borruso, rider; Taylor Borruso, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Open
1 Rum Brook Immortal Valor (Judy Nason, rider; Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
2 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
3 Bogalusa (Jessica Mc Nally, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
4 Equinox Encore (Dottie Brittingham, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
5 WBM’s Intrepid (Jerome Parker, rider; White Brich Morgans, owner)
6 Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Melissa Morrell, rider; Judy/Kayla Candage, owner)
 
Equitation–UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 13 & under
1 WSG Whamo (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
 
Equitation–AMHA Western Seat Medal
1 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
2 Carbide Smoke (Britney Hill, rider; Britney Hill, owner)

Classic Driving–Ladies
1 Hillwood Once in Awhile (Joan Travers, rider; Chris Martino, owner)
2 OH Inspiration (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
3 Prindle’s Mere Mortal (Ann Hailey, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 Crinoline’s Regal Flair (Jennifer Holcomb, rider; Jennifer Holcomb, owner)
5 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Toni Watkins, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
6 LIV Star Witness (Susan Huettner, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
 
Equitation–UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 14-17 years
1 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitllyn Lynch, owner)
2 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
 
Park Saddle–Ladies
1 Whispering Wild Flower (Ann Anderson, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
2 Queen’s Victorian Lady (Sandy Hendrick, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
3 CBMF Ready or Not (Rosalie Leary, rider; Jean De Gutis, owner)
4 AMHF Bell Canto (Karen Bobbi, rider; Lynn Fuda, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor
1 HRS Mirror Image (Hailey Perlee, rider; Hailey Perlee, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Amateur
1 Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
2 Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
4 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, rider; Alison Chickering, owner)
5 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
6 Meadowsong Rhythm (Jerold Nau, rider; Jerold/Mary Jane Nau, owner)
7 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
8 Gulfwind Triple Dare (Alice Nazzaro, rider; William & Alice Nazzaro, owner)
  Equinox Encore (Jennifer Wood Boucher, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 Better In Black (Stephanie Slater, rider; Stephanie Slater, owner)
2 Townshend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, rider; Gloria Henry, owner)
3 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
4 Under Fire (Bianca Abella, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
5 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
6 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
7 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrien, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
8 Garland Fluer De Lis (Joyce Thoma, rider; Joyce Thoma, owner)
  Boxford Beating The Odds (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Cassidy O’Brien, owner)
  HVK Flaire Time (Kate Kosma, rider; Kate Kosma, owner)
  Willowick Neon Lights (Rachel Coombs, rider; Bob & Cassandra Le Donne, owner)
  LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Open
1 LPS The Boggie Man (David Rand, rider; Nancy Ramsey, owner)
2 Paradigm Hot Chocolate (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–UPHA Classic
1 Dragonsmeade Big Night (Mike Carpenter, rider; Dragonsmead, owner)
2 MCS Bandini (Scott Neidlinger Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 AMZ Raphael (Richard Boule, rider; Jane Brown, owner)
4 CBMF Arbitrage (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Ladies–Amateur
1 One & Only (Kate Kertscher, rider; Kate Kertscher, owner)
2 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Think About It,  MEM (Rosalie Leary, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
4 Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
5 Queen’s Proud Mary (Sandy Hendrick, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
6 Farabee (Jo Ann Bush, rider; David & Jo Ann Bush, owner)
7 Heyday Voyager (Kristen Cramer, rider; Kristen & Marilyn Cramer, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Open
1 Under Fire (Bianca Abella, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
2 Legendary and Noble (Jackie Ross, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)
3 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey &  Susan Abate, owner)
 
Park Saddle–Junior Horse
1 MEM Tough Enough (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
2 CBMF Back Stage Pass (Sue Tillson, rider; John & Sue Tillson, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Amateur
1 Intrepid Behold (Art Perry, rider; Art Perry, owner)
2 Intrepid Dynasty (Dan Kelley, rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
3 Whispering Masqued Man (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
4 RJMF Barrymore (Nancy Andreano, rider; Louis & Nancy Andreano, owner)
5 Sarde’s Manistique (Julie Rohrer, rider; Julie Rohrer, owner)
6 Oak Creek Chief of Staff (Margaret Brown, rider; Margaret Brown, owner)
7 Mia-A-Pex (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Ladies
1 FCF Montego Bay (Judy Nason, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
2 CBMF Cutting Edge (Bonnie Sogoloff, rider; Jerold/Mary Jane Nau, owner)
3 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
4 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
5 Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Melissa Morrell, rider; Judy/Kayla Candage, owner)
 
Park Harness–Amateur
1 MEM Ultimate Star (Sasha Klein, rider; The Brown-Klein Famiy, owner)
2 Stonecroft Sudden Impact (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 Quabbin Obsession (Donald Girroir, rider; Donald Girroir, owner)
4 JW Sporting Victory (Carol Wesson, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse
1 CBMF Imagination (Teresa Rosa, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Stonecroft Confidential (Christine Nava, rider; Michelle Quinlisk, owner)
3 Key Motion (Scott Travers, rider; Nancy Desrosiers, owner)
4 Garland Movado (Chelsea Miller, rider; Chelsea Miller, owner)
5 Tugs and Wishes (Taylor Clark, rider; Sandra Hanson, owner)

Walk Trot English Pleasure 9 & under
1 Noble Viking Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
2 KGA In Style (Genivieve Kerr, rider; Genivieve Kerr, owner)
3 JHW Exclusive (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jennifer- Smith, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old
1 SSLLC Primary Contender (Luman Wadhams, rider; Kevin Schengrund, owner)

Equitation–AMHA Hunt Seat Medal–Flat
1 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
2 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
3 Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
4 Under Fire (Chelsey Abate, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
5 Sight Unseen (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
6 Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
7 Equinox Adagio (Hannah White, rider; Jacqueline Chandler, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Four Year Old
1 MEM Attache (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
2 Silversides Sophia (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Silversides Farm, owner)
3 Claim to Fame (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
4 UC Domination (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Jog 11 & under
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Amateur
1 Banbury Hill Belletrist (“Penny” Lauren Shawah, rider; “Penny” Lauren Shawah, owner)
2 LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
3 Willowick Neon Lights (Rachel Coombs, rider; Bob & Cassandra Le Donne, owner)
4 KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
5 Under Fire (Bianca Abella, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
6 Cingate Lucky (Strike Rachel Hamlin, rider; Rachel Hamlin, owner)
7 KN Curiosity (Chris Thoma, rider; Chris Thoma, owner)
8 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
  Graywood’s Lancelot (Gail Bodine-Donahue, rider; Gail Bodine-Donahue, owner)

Classic Saddle–Novice Rider
1 NBN Cochise (Alicia Flagg, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
2 Maximum Command (Donald Girroir, rider; Kaylie Piekarczyk, owner)
3 Beamtime (Susan Huettner, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
4 Cedar Hills Desiree (Melody Allan, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
5 IMA Class Action (Tamra Lynch, rider; Tamra Lynch, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Ladies
1 Bugatti Royale (Anne Benson, rider; Michael & Joan Travers, owner)
2 SBS Sincerely (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
3 Oak Creek Chief of Staff (Margaret Brown, rider; Margaret Brown, owner)
 
Equitaton–Saddle Seat 13 & under
1 WSG Whamo (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
2 Highover All The  Rage (Gabrielle Blakeman, rider; Gabrielle Blakeman, owner)
3 AMHF Photo Op (Amber Brown, rider; Traci Brown, owner)
 
Classic Driving–Junior Horse
1 Rumbrook Immortal Waltz (Lisa Bergeron, rider; Molly O’Brien, owner)
2 Cabot On The Edge (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 Trijas Peppercracker (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Bob Brooks, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 13 & under
1 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
2 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matusko, rider; Brooke Matusko, owner)
3 Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
4 TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
5 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
6 Smithfield’s Scotsman (Tyler Pelletier, rider; Anna Lencioni, owner)
7 Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Remi Bogar, rider; Jacquelline Harrington, owner)
8 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Sadie Reynolds, rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 MEM Casa-Blanca (Jennifer Martel, rider; Quinn & Connie Mercier, owner)
2 Stonecroft Voodoo (Judy Nason, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
3 Grand Cru Taittinger (Ann Anderson, rider; John & Karen Teller, owner)
4 Heyday Revolution (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Polly & Nina Quinn, owner)
5 Farabee (Jo Ann Bush, rider; David & Jo Ann Bush, owner)

Classic Saddle–Junior Exhibitor
1 Springmill Independence (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
3 Lilachill Under Fire (Elilzabeth Wyllie, rider; Ann Coney, owner)
4 Noteworthy (Sarah Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Limit Horse
1 MEM Bailamos (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Nau Is The Time LLC, owner)
2 HVK Flaire Time (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Kate Kosma, owner)
3 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
4 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrien, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
5 FCF Valpraiso (“Penny” Lauren Shawah, rider; Mark & Joan Nordstrom, owner)
6 Townshend Pep Is In Town (Karen Bobbi, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
7 Highover Oaklyn Starfire (Kristin Cyr, rider; Gabrielle Blakeman, owner)
8 Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
  Cedar Hills Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
 
Road Hack–Amateur
1 Rumor Has It (Elizabeth Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 Graywood’s Lancelot (Gail Bodine-Donahue, rider; Gail Bodine-Donahue, owner)
3 Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
4 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Three Year Old
1 Mem Have You Ever (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
2 Stones Throw Contessa (Luman Wadhams, rider; Jane Elliott, owner)
3 SYP Material Girl (Mike Carpenter, rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins, owner)
4 CBMF Restless (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat 9 yrs and under
1 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
2 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 Blk Orchid Winston (Delaney Pluta, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
4 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
5 Nemours Regal N Royal (Molly Gugliemino, rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14-15 yrs
1 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
2 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey &  Susan Abate, owner)
3 Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
4 Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
5 Sight Unseen (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
6 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
7 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
8 Capes Joyous Command (Rachel Salamon, rider; Dottie Brittingham, owner)
  Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
  Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
  Bar J Bill Bailey (Bianca Krzynowek, rider; Bianca Krzynowek, owner)
  Blk Orchid Winston (Erin Rideout, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
  Tugs and Wishes (Taylor Clark, rider; Sandra Hanson, owner)
  Trijas Gallant Pepper (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Bob Brooks, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 10-11 yrs
1 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
2 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
3 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
4 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
5 The Sterling Touch (Lauren White, rider; Lauren White, owner)
6 Hylees The Devil I Am (Taylor Borruso, rider; Taylor Borruso, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under
1 Think About It,  MEM (Alexandra Frangiosa, rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
2 HRS Mirror Image (Hailey Perlee, rider; Hailey Perlee, owner)
3 Gradells Wild Reflection (Max Liberty, rider; Max Liberty, owner)
4 AMHF Photo Op (Amber Brown, rider; Traci Brown, owner)
5 Dial Wild (Nicholas Roberts, rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Junior Horse
1 PLK Shamrock Spirit (Lindsay Perry, rider; Carol S Rog, owner)
2 Tugs and Wishes (Coby Holowacz, rider; Sandra Hanson, owner)
3 Flintwood Mac (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)
 
Walk Trot Western Pleasure–11 & under
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
2 Cadette B (Stephen Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 16-17 yrs
1Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
2 Attention Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
4 RGM Viking’s Enchantment (Samantha Chamberland, rider; Dorothy Tongue, owner)
5 Equinox Adagio (Hannah White, rider; Jacqueline Chandler, owner)
6 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
7 Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
8 PAF Boomerang (Jennifer Leclerc, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
  Raintree Resurrection (Tabitha Griswold, rider; Tabitha Griswold, owner)
  DRF Spice of Life (Maggie Cramer, rider; Judith & Margaret Cramer, owner)
 
Classic Driving–Mares
1 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Toni Watkins, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
2 Rare Obsession (Shirley Haas, rider; Bill & Shirley Haas, owner)
3 Hails Vie En Rose (Carol Pinney, rider; Bernard Kelly, owner)
4 Tapestry Field of Dreams (Jo Ann Bush, rider; David & Jo Ann Bush, owner)
 
Equitation–AMHA Saddle Seat Medal
1 Highover All The  Rage (Gabrielle Blakeman, rider; Gabrielle Blakeman, owner)
2 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
3 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitllyn Lynch, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Amateur Ladies
1 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
2 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
3 Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
4 Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
5 FCF Montego Bay (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
6 Gulfwind Triple Dare (Alice Nazzaro, rider; William & Alice Nazzaro, owner)
7 Equinox Encore (Jennifer Wood Boucher, rider; Andrew Boucher, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Amateur
1 Cabot First Things First (Alice Welch, rider; WSS Prestwick Farms LLC, owner)
2 Rampaige (Lisa Howa, rider; Richard & Lisa Howa, owner)
3 Hylee’s Christmas Beau (Robin Mills, rider; Robin Mills, owner)
4 Meet Joe Black (Allisa Leonard, rider; Applied Communications, owner)
5 Hillwood Irish Claddagh (Maura Sweeney-Reeve, rider; Maura Sweeney-Reeve, owner)
6 Stonecroft Voodoo (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
7 Heyday Voyager (Kristen Cramer, rider; Kristen & Marilyn Cramer, owner)

Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor
1 JW Raire Review (Max Liberty, rider; Lakefront Farm LLC, owner)
2 Born Yesterday (Emily Tarr, rider; Emily Tarr, owner)
3 Set to Dance (Stevie Meder, rider; Stevie Meder, owner)
 
Classic Saddle–Ladies
1 Cest La Vie (Kristin Johnson, rider; Adam Lewis, owner)
2 Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
3 Trebles Legal Tender (Loek Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
4 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
5 Whispering Gaitling (Laura Spengler, rider; Laura Spengler, owner)
6 FCF Champagne Command (Betsy Clark, rider; Betsy Clark, owner)
7 Burkland Cadet (Elaine Mason, rider; Elaine & Elizabeth Mason, owner)
8 IMA Class Action (Tamra Lynch, rider; Tamra Lynch, owner)
  Liberation Yankee Spirit (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
  WWS Last One Standing (Kim Bernier, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)

Park Saddle–Limit Horse
1 Azeedad’s Lucky Star (Ann Anderson, rider; Azeedad Farm, owner)
2 CBMF Ready or Not (Rosalie Leary, rider; Jean De Gutis, owner)
3 AMHF Bell Canto (Karen Bobbi, rider; Lynn Fuda, owner)
4 Elmhurst Diamond Star (Luman Wadhams, rider; Timothy Howe, owner)
5 Mazatlan (Christina Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Ladies
1 Arboria Ben Hur (Judy Nason, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
2 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Lindsay Perry, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
3 Under Fire (Bianca Abella, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
4 Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
5 Grand Cru Valentino (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Chelsey &  Susan Abate, owner)
6 Cingate Lucky Strike (Rachel Hamlin, rider; Rachel Hamlin, owner)
7 Boxford Beating The Odds (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Cassidy O’Brien, owner)
8 Dragonsmeade Grand Isle (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Dragonsmead, owner)
  Legendary and Noble (Jackie Ross, rider; Jackie Ross, owner)
 
Classic Driving–Stallions & Geldings
1 OH Inspiration (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
2 Say A Little Prayer (Fred Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
3 CBMF Mozambique (Patricia Lloyd, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)

English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14-17 yrs
1 Cape’s Yankee Clipper (Shae Scanlon, rider; Michael & Mary Scanlon, owner)
2 Acheron (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
3 AMF Exodus (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
4 Red Brook Legacys Lady (Mary Grygorcewicz, rider; Diane Hockman, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Open
1 Tolstoy (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Dr Grace Steere, owner)
2 CBMF Infatuation (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Ladies
1 Queen’s Fancy Me (Leslie Kelley, rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
2 Paradigm Hot Chocolate (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Ultra’s Legal Holiday (Kirstin Wolbarsht, rider; Stephen D Smith, owner)
 
Park Harness–Open
1 Whitemud Dixie Danceking (Harry Sebring, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
2 MEM Thriller (Mike Carpenter, rider; George Schott, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Maiden Horse
1 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Hollybrook Now Hear This (Karen Bobbi, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
3 Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
4 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matusko, rider; Brooke Matusko, owner)
5 Tugs and Wishes (Taylor Clark, rider; Sandra Hanson, owner)
 
Equitation–Western Seat
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Carbide Smoke (Britney Hill, rider; Britney Hill, owner)
3 Partridge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
 
Park Harness-Limit Horse
1 Queens Upbeat (Harry Sebring, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 CBMF Cutting Edge (Bonnie Sogoloff, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
2 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, rider; Laura Reed, owner)
3 Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Melissa Morrell, rider; Judy Candage, owner)
4 PLK Shamrock Spirit (Lindsay Perry, rider; Carol S Rog, owner)
5 WBM’s Intrepid (Jerome Parker, rider; White Brich Morgans, owner)
6 TOMF Serengeti (Judy Nason, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
 
Equitation–Classic Saddle Seat Championship
1 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
2 Cingate Suzy Q (Heather Mallette, rider; Heather Mallette, owner)
3 Springmill Independence (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Novice Horse
1 Gamepiece (David Rand, rider; Lynn Peeples, owner)
2 Heyday Revolution (Wendy Sogoloff, rider; Polly & Nina Quinn, owner)
3 Shut Up and Dance BLM (Ann Anderson, rider; Jeffery Smeed, owner)
4 Partridge Hill Priority (Judy Nason, rider; Gregory & Carol Fleck, owner)
5 Silversides Sophia (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Silversides Farm, owner)
6 MEM Casa-Blanca (Jennifer Martel, rider; Quinn & Connie Mercier, owner)
7 UC Domination (Caitlin Lewis, rider; University of Connecticut, owner)
  Mia-A-Pex (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat 9 & under Champ
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
4 Nemours Regal N Royal (Molly Gugliemino, rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)

Western Pleasure–Limit Rider
1 Equinox Encore (Jennifer Wood Boucher Andrew Boucher, owner)
 
Walk Trot English Pleasure 10-11 Championship
1 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
2 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
3 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
4 Hylees The Devil I Am (Taylor Borruso, rider; Taylor Borruso, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 Flintwood Mac (Christine Nava, rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)
2 PLK Shamrock Spirit (Lindsay Perry, rider; Carol S Rog, owner)
3 Tugs and Wishes (Coby Holowacz, rider; Sandra Hanson, owner)
 
Walk Trot English Pleasure 9 & under Championship
1 Noble Viking Echo (Nicole Kaufman, rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
2 KGA In Style (Genivieve Kerr, rider; Genivieve Kerr, owner)
3 JHW Exclusive (Charlotte Smith, rider; Jennifer- Smith, owner)
 
Equitation–Saddle Seat 14-17 yrs
1 Hollybrook Romeo (Meghan Bradley, rider; Brooke Gove, owner)
2 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, rider; Caitllyn Lynch, owner)
3 Acheron (Abby Raucher, rider; Abby Raucher, owner)
4 Noteworthy (Sarah Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat 10-11 years
1 CMO Trinity (Megan Devine, rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
2 Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Averi Bogar Jacquelline Harrington, owner)
3 Renaissance Espionage (Mckenzie Snow, rider; Susan Snow, owner)
4 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
5 WNB The Equalizer (Grace Devlin, rider; Tim & Jane Morrell, owner)
6 CBMF Midnight Special (Olyvia O’Brien, rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)

Hunter Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 Stonecroft Confidential (Christine Nava, rider; Michelle Quinlisk, owner)
2 CBMF Imagination (Teresa Rosa, rider;  Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 Garland Movado (Chelsea Miller, rider; Chelsea Miller, owner)

Park Harness–UPHA Classic
1 CBMF Restless (Rodney Hicks, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
Road Hack–Championship
1 Rumor Has It (Elizabeth Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
3 Aerial Eclipse (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
2 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
4 Graywood’s Lancelot (Gail Bodine-Donahue, rider; Gail Bodine-Donahue, owner)
5 Highover Viking (Emma Nobles, rider; Stan & Gretchen Nobles, owner)
6 WWS Last One Standing (Kim Bernier, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
 
Walk Trot Classic Pleasure–11 & under
1 PT Son Of A Gun (Erin Scanlon, rider; Nancy Packard, owner)
2 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
3 The Sterling Touch (Lauren White, rider; Lauren White, owner)
4 SBS Power Play (Hannah Kelley, rider; Dan Kelley, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 Grand Cru Valentino (Melissa Lambrecht, rider; Chelsey &  Susan Abate, owner)
2 Garland Fluer De Lis (Joyce Thoma, rider; Joyce Thoma, owner)
3 HVK Voyant (Lynn Carothers, rider; Lynn Carothers, owner)
4 Arboria Ben Hur (Judy Nason, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
5 Under Fire (Bianca Abella, rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
6 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Lindsay Perry Toni Watkins, owner)
7 Willowick Neon Lights (Rachel Coombs, rider; Bob & Cassandra Le Donne, owner)
8 Fool’s Challenge (Jessica Smeed, rider; Jessica Smeed, owner)
  Boxford Beating The Odds (Cassidy O’Brien, rider; Cassidy O’Brien, owner)
  Dragonsmeade Grand Isle (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Dragonsmeade, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Jog Championship
1 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Youth Championship
1 Better In Black (Stephanie Slater, rider; Stephanie Slater, owner)
2 Attention Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
4 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
5 Townshend Pep Is In Town (Kristina Vine, rider; Kristina Vine, owner)
6 FCF Valpraiso (Natalie Nordstrom, rider; Mark & Joan Nordstrom, owner)
7 Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
  KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
 
Equitation–Junior Saddle Seat Championship
1 Highover All The  Rage (Gabrielle Blakeman, rider; Gabrielle Blakeman, owner)
2 AMHF Photo Op (Amber Brown, rider; Traci Brown, owner)

Classic Driving–Open Championship
1 Prindle’s Mere Mortal (Ann Hailey, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
2 Rare Obsession (Shirley Haas, rider; Bill & Shirley Haas, owner)
3 CBMF Mozambique (Patricia Lloyd, rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)
4 OH Inspiration (Kathy Ranzinger, rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
5 Money to Burn (Norman Fredette, rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
6 Ultra’s Now and Forever (Traci Brown, rider; Toni Watkins, owner)
7 Say A Little Prayer (Fred Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
8 Crinoline’s Regal Flair (Jennifer Holcomb, rider; Jennifer Holcomb, owner)
  LIV Star Witness (Susan Huettner, rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 14-15 Championship
1 Grand Cru Valentino (Chelsey Abate, rider; Chelsey &  Susan Abate, owner)
2 Arboria Ben Hur (Katie Hodges, rider; Katie Hodges, owner)
3 Sight Unseen (Katelyn Merrill, rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
4 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Adam Lagosz, rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
5 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
6 Capes Joyous Command (Rachel Salamon, rider; Dottie Brittingham, owner)
7 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
8 Trijas Gallant Pepper (Kacie Bayreuther, rider; Bob Brooks, owner)
  Graycliff Carovaggio (Sara Pizzuto, rider; Sara Pizzuto, owner)
  Bar J Bill Bailey (Bianca Krzynowek, rider; Bianca Krzynowek, owner)
  Equinox Romeo (Kerry Wolfe, rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
  Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Briar Oaks Pep in my Step (George Liberty, rider; George Liberty, owner)
2 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, rider; The Britt Family, owner)
3 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
4 Carbide Smoke (Britney Hill, rider; Britney Hill, owner)
5 Partridge Hill Passport (Lindsey King, rider; Lindsey King, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 ECP The Seventh Stone (Marion Bengtson, rider; Marion Bengtson, owner)
2 JNS In Like Flynn (Julie Comeau, rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
3 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, rider; Alison Chickering
4 Whispering Suite Image (Diane Tanguay, rider; Diane Tanguay, owner)
5 FCF Montego Bay (Joanne Kieger, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
6 Garland French Authority (Donna Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
7 Master’s First Impression (Robin Vergato, rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
8 Meadowsong Rhythm (Jerold Nau, rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
  Gulfwind Triple Dare (Alice Nazzaro, rider; William & Alice Nazzaro, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Ladies Championship
1 Bugatti Royale (Anne Benson, rider; Michael & Joan Travers, owner)
2 SBS Sincerely (Melissa Morrell, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
3 Oak Creek Chief of Staff (Margaret Brown, rider; Margaret Brown, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor 16-17 Championship
1 Medomak Cassanova (Savannah Cushing, rider; Jennifer Martel, owner)
2 Apostrophe (Skylar Robinson, rider; Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson, owner)
3 Till There Was You (Jenna Britt, rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
4 Attention Postmaster (Morgan Zielinski, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
5 Equinox Adagio (Hannah White, rider; Jacqueline Chandler, owner)
6 RGM Viking’s Enchantment (Samantha Chamberland, rider; Dorothy Tongue, owner)
7 PAF Boomerang (Jennifer Leclerc, rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
8 Answers to No One (Jane Pimentel, rider; Jane Pimentel, owner)
  Raintree Resurrection (Tabitha Griswold, rider; Tabitha Griswold, owner)
  DRF Spice of Life (Maggie Cramer, rider; Judith & Margaret Cramer, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Junior Horse Championship
1 MEM Attache (Scott Neidlinger, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
2 Claim to Fame (Amy Neifert, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
Roadster to Bike–Amateur Stake
1 Dragonsmeade Maximara (Chuck Hudson, rider; Trebles Morgan/Chuck Hudson Manor Trust, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Open Championship
1 MEM Bailamos (Keely Sogoloff, rider; Nau Is The Time LLC, owner)
2 Bogalusa (Christine Nava, rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
3 RGM Viking’s Liberator (Alanna Therrien, rider; Diane Kaiser, owner)
4 Hollybrook Now Hear This (Karen Bobbi, rider; Yvette Pieck, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Open Championship
1 Tolstoy (Dr Grace Steere, rider; Dantree Farm, owner)
2 Kosta Boda (Harry Sebring Copper, rider; Beech LLC, owner)
3 CBMF Infatuation (Rodney Hicks, rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Youth Stake
1 SLB Triple Play (Laura Poulin, rider; Laura Poulin, owner)
2 Ultra’s Proclamation (Adriana Liberty, rider; Adriana Liberty, owner)

English Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 Cabot First Things First (Alice Welch, rider; WSS Prestwick Farms LLC, owner)
2 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
3 Rampaige (Lisa Howa, rider; Richard & Lisa Howa, owner)
4 Hylee’s Christmas Beau (Robin Mills, rider; Robin Mills
5 Paradigm Tokyo Rose (Brooke Gove, rider; Taylor River Farm, owner)
6 Meet Joe Black (Allisa Leonard, rider; Applied Communications, owner)
7 One & Only (Kate Kertscher, rider; Kate Kertscher, owner)
8 Queen’s Proud Mary (Sandy Hendrick, rider; Queens River Farm, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 HRS Mirror Image (Hailey Perlee, rider; Hailey Perlee, owner)
 
Park Harness–Amateur Championship
1 MEM Ultimate Star (Sasha Klein, rider; The Brown-Klein Famiy, owner)
2 Stonecroft Sudden Impact (Robert Neimeth, rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 Quabbin Obsession (Donald Girroir, rider; Donald Girroir, owner)
4 JW Sporting Victory (Judy Candage, rider; Equus Novus LLC, owner)
 
Park Saddle–Open Championship
1 AMHF Bell Canto (Karen Bobbi, rider; Lynn Fuda, owner)
2 CBMF Back Stage Pass (Sue Tillson, rider; John & Sue Tillson, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Two Year Old Championship
1 SSLLC Primary Contender (Luman Wadhams, Rider; Kevin Schengrund, owner)
 
Walk Trot Western Pleasure Championship
1 Cadette B (Stephen Nava, Rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Marin Royal Command (Miller Young Fina, Rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
 
Equitation–Hunt Seat Championship 13 & under
1 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Sadie Reynolds, Rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
2 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, Rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
3 Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, Rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
4 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, Rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)

Leadline–Saddle Sedat 7 yrs and under
1 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Jordy Shepard, Rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
2 Dial Wild (Jenna Bloucher, Rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
3 PT Son Of A Gun (Darien Shepard, Rider; Nancy Packard, owner)

Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11 yrs Championship
1 WNB The Equalizer (Grace Devlin, Rider; Tim & Jane Morrell, owner)
2 CBMF Midnight Special (Olyvia O’Brien, Rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)
3 CMO Trinity (Megan Devine, Rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
4 Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Averi Bogar, Rider; Jacquelline Harrington, owner)
5 Renaissance Espionage (Mckenzie Snow, Rider; Susan Snow, owner)

Equitation–Western Seat Championship
1 DFM Poetic Justice (Jenna Britt, Rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Millbrook Spellcaster (Sara Sebring, Rider; Harry Sebring, owner)
3 Carbide Smoke (Britney Hill, Rider; Britney Hill, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Limit Rider Championship
1 Sagamore Courdova (Laura Spengler, Rider; Michael & Mary Scanlon, owner)
2 Bilzone GQ Material (Suzi Pelleck Siara Clemmey, owner)
3 Cedar Hills Desiree (Mary Grygorcewicz, Rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
4 Partridge Hill Priority (Elizabeth Webb, Rider; Gregory & Carol Fleck, owner)
5 Stella Blue (Melissa Curtis, Rider; Melissa Curtis, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Youth Stake
1 Ultra’s Proclamation (Adriana Liberty, Rider; Adriana Liberty, owner)
2 SLB Triple Play (Laura Poulin, Rider; Laura Poulin, owner)
3 Hylee’s Dann Osgood (Kristi Evans, Rider; Richard & Donna Evans, owner)
 
Equitation–Hunt Seat 14-17 yrs Championship
1 Under Fire (Morgan Zielinski, Rider; Bianca Abella, owner)
2 Whispering Wild World (Hannah Locke, Rider; Michelle Locke, owner)
3 Pondview Pure Elegance (Alexandria Warner, Rider; Alexandria Warner, owner)
4 Blk Orchid Winston (Erin Rideout, Rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
5 Sight Unseen (Katelyn Merrill, Rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
6 PAF Boomerang (Jennifer Leclerc, Rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
  Double or Nothing (Betsy Coco, Rider; Noelle Thabault, owner)

Leadline–Hunt and Western Seat 7 yrs and under
1 Blk Orchid Winston (Taylor Pluta, Rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
2 Broadway Rhythem In Brass (Daniel Wesson, Rider; Judy Candage, owner)
3 CMO Trinity (Caitlyn Devine, Rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
4 Marin Royal Command (Philip Roberts, Rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
5 UVM Allegro (Lauren Santoro, Rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
6 JNS In Like Flynn (Gabrielle Comeau, Rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
7 WWS Last One Standing (Chloe Donahue, Rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
8 Nemours Regal N Royal (Dani Meder, Rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 9 & under Champ
1 Noble Viking Echo (Nicole Kaufman, Rider; Nicole Kaufman, owner)
2 KGA In Style (Genivieve Kerr, Rider; Genivieve Kerr, owner)
3 JHW Exclusive (Charlotte Smith, Rider; Jennifer- Smith, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Jr Exhibitor Championship 13 & under
1 Eire Crest Splendid Lady (Sadie Reynolds, Rider; Sadie Reynolds, owner)
2 Mattina’s Splendition (Eliza Hine, Rider; Eliza Hine, owner)
3 TJB Opinionated (Nicholas Roberts, Rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
4 Smithfield’s Scotsman (Tyler Pellitier, Rider; Anna Lencioni, owner)
5 Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Remi Bogar, Rider; Jacquelline Harrington, owner)
6 Cosmic Girl (Morgan Mackie, Rider; Kathy Gilmore, owner)
7 PVF Right of Way (Brooke Matusko, Rider; Brooke Matusko, owner)
8 ESS Harlequin’s Promise (Julie Lagosz, Rider; Ellen Lagosz, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Saddle Seat 10-11 yrs Champ
1 Westenfeld Band Leader (Alexa Bik, Rider; Susan Kamiler, owner)
2 Bilzone GQ Material (Siara Clemmey, Rider; Siara Clemmey, owner)
3 Hylees The Devil I Am (Taylor Borruso, Rider; Taylor Borruso, owner)
4 Pacific Rim Take Aim (Chloe Deeb, Rider; Chloe Deeb, owner)
5 The Sterling Touch (Lauren White, Rider; Lauren White, owner)
6 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, Rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
 
Classic Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 Cabot On The Edge (Robert Neimeth, Rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
2 Trijas Peppercracker (Kacie Bayreuther, Rider; Bob Brooks, owner)
 
Equitation–Walk Trot Hunt Seat 10-11 Champ
1 Partridge Hill Phire’d Up (Averi Bogar, Rider; Jacquelline Harrington, owner)
2 CMO Trinity (Megan Devine, Rider; Patricia & Meghan Devine, owner)
3 CBMF Midnight Special (Olyvia O’Brien, Rider; Anna Eriksson, owner)
4 Aerial Eclipse (Olivia Norton, Rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
5 WNB The Equalizer (Grace Devlin, Rider; Tim & Jane Morrell, owner)
6 Renaissance Espionage (Mckenzie Snow, Rider; Susan Snow, owner)

Classic Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Springmill Independence (Jenna Britt, Rider; The Britt Family, owner)
2 Cherrydale Monterey Bay (Jackuelyn Chase, Rider; Jackuelyn Chase, owner)
3 Cedar Hills Desiree (Melody Allan, Rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
 
Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & under Championship
1 Manchester In Demand (Michelle Quinlisk, Rider; Fred & Christine Nava, owner)
2 Blk Orchid Winston (Delaney Pluta, Rider; Kim Bernier, owner)
3 UVM Allegro (Montanna Lambrecht, Rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
4 Hylee’s Celtic Flaire (Kaia Monteiro, Rider; Clifton & Phyllis Briggs, owner)
5 Nemours Regal N Royal (Molly Gugliemino, Rider; Kelly Lynch, owner)
 
Walk Trot Classic Pleasure–11 & under Championship
1 SBS Power Play (Hannah Kelley, Rider; Dan Kelley, owner)
2 Rumor Has It (Miller Young Fina, Rider; Barbara Irvine, owner)
3 PT Son Of A Gun (Erin Scanlon, Rider; Nancy Packard, owner)
4 The Sterling Touch (Lauren White, Rider; Lauren White, owner)
 
Equitation–Senior Saddle Seat Championship
1 Hollybrook Romeo (Meghan Bradley, Rider; Brooke Gove, owner)
2 The Wizard (Kristin Chandler, Rider; Caitllyn Lynch, owner)
3 Noteworthy (Sarah Fredette, Rider; Norman & Maria Fredette, owner)
 
Classic Saddle–Open Championship
1 Cest La Vie (Kristin Johnson, Rider; Adam Lewis, owner)
2 Trebles Legal Tender (Loek Neimeth, Rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
3 IGF Coeur Et Ame (Erin Kelley, Rider; Erin Kelley, owner)
4 Lilachill Under Fire (Elilzabeth Wyllie, Rider; Ann Coney, owner)
5 NBN Cochise (Alicia Flagg, Rider; Com-O-Shun Morgans, owner)
6 HVK Wild Obsession (Robin Vergato, Rider; James & Robin Vergato, owner)
7 Woodnbrook High N Mighty (Whitney Therrien, Rider; Susan & Whitney Therrien, owner)
8 Liberation Yankee Spirit (Joanne Kieger, Rider; Joanne Kieger, owner)
  IMA Class Action (Tamra Lynch, Rider; Tamra Lynch, owner)
  Beamtime (Susan Huettner, Rider; Juris Morgans LLC, owner)
  Whispering Gaitling (Laura Spengler, Rider; Laura Spengler, owner)
  Master Merlyn (Kathy Ranzinger, Rider; Lisa Keller, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 14-17 yrs Championship
1 AMF Exodus (Katelyn Merrill, Rider; Martha Merrill, owner)
2 Acheron (Abby Raucher, Rider; Abby Raucher, owner)

Pleasure Driving–Amateur Championship
1 Intrepid Behold (Art Perry, Rider; Art Perry, owner)
2 Intrepid Dynasty (Dan Kelley, Rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
3 Whispering Masquerade (Robert Neimeth, Rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
4 RJMF Barrymore (Nancy Andreano, Rider; Louis & Nancy Andreano, owner)
 
Park Saddle–Junior Exhibitor Championship
1 Born Yesterday (Emily Tarr, Rider; Emily Tarr, owner)
2 JW Raire Review (Max Liberty, Rider; Lakefront Farm LLC, owner)
 
Roadster to Bike–Open Stake
1 Dragonsmeade Maximara (Chuck Hudson, Rider; Trebles Morgan/Chuck Hudson Manor Trust, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Junior Exhibitor 13 & under Champ
1 HRS Mirror Image (Hailey Perlee, Rider; Hailey Perlee, owner)
2 Gradells Wild Reflection (Max Liberty Max Liberty, owner)
3 Dial Wild (Nicholas Roberts, Rider; Cindy Mugnier, owner)
4 Think About It,  MEM (Alexandra Frangiosa, Rider; Alexandra Frangiosa, owner)
 
Pleasure Driving–Junior Horse Championship
1 Home Run (Peter Wheeler, Rider; Ann Anderson, owner)
2 Straight Up (Harry Sebring, Rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
3 SYP Hifideltiy (Mike Carpenter, Rider; Phil & Gloria Blevins, owner)
4 MCS Bandini (Scott Neidlinger, Rider; Robert & Loek Neimeth, owner)
5 Salvador (Tim Morrell, Rider;  Equus Novus LLC, owner)
 
Hunter Pleasure–Amateur Championship
1 Banbury Hill Belletrist (“Penny” Lauren Shawah, Rider; “Penny” Lauren Shawah, owner)
2 KSB Suite Topic (Alex Najjar, Rider; Alex Najjar, owner)
3 Willowick Neon Lights (Rachel Coombs, Rider; Bob & Cassandra Le Donne, owner)
4 LSPR Niteryder (Caitlin Wolfe, Rider; John & Kerry Wolfe, owner)
5 Townshend Out On The Town (Gloria Henry, Rider; Gloria Henry, owner)
6 KN Curiosity (Chris Thoma, Rider; Chris Thoma, owner)
7 Cedar Creek Yours Truly (Julie Cabral, Rider; Julie Cabral, owner)
8 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, Rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
  Fantasia Porche (Susan Snow, Rider; Beth Mendes Pollin, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Ladies Championship
1 Queen’s Fancy Me (Leslie Kelley, Rider; Victory Lane Farm, owner)
2 Paradigm Hot Chocolate (Amy Neifert, Rider; Copper Beech LLC, owner)
 
Western Pleasure–Open Championship
1 Rum Brook Immortal Valor (Judy Nason, Rider;Jacque & Nicole Harrington, owner)
2 CBMF Cutting Edge (Bonnie Sogoloff, Rider; Jerold & Mary Jane Nau, owner)
3 Charlestown Blue Moon (Hanna Welch, Rider; Alison Chickering, owner)
4 SMS Moredelay (Laura Reed, Rider; Laura Reed, owner)
 
English Pleasure–Open Championship
1 LPS The Boggie Man (David Rand, Rider; Nancy Ramsey, owner)
 
Park Harness–Open Championship
1 Whitemud Dixie Danceking (Harry Sebring, Rider; Patricia Lloyd, owner)

Carriage–Dressage TL Test 2
1 Ladys Mystic Angel(Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
2 UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
3 Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)
4 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
5 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
6 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
  Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
  Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
  Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Jeff Morse, rider; Sue White, owner)
 
Carriage–Dressage Preliminary Level Test 3
1 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
2 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
3 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
4 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
  Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
  Orcland Supreme Echo (Carlene Crummett, rider; Elsie Rodney, owner)  
  Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
 
Carriage–Pleasure Driving Turnout
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
2 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
3 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
 
Carriage–Pleasure Driving Working Limit Driver
1 UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
2 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
3 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
4 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
5 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)

Carriage–Pleasure Driving Working Open
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
3 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
4 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
 
Carriage–Reinsmanship Limit Driver
1 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
2 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
3 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
 
Carriage–Reinsmanship Open
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
3 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
4 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
 
Carriage–Pick your own route–Limit Driver
1 UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
2 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
3 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
4 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
  Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
 
Carriage–Pick your own route–Open
1 Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Jeff Morse, rider; Sue White, owner)
2 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
3 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
4 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
5 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
 
Carriage–Timed Obstacles–Limit Driver
1 Townshend Up Tempo (Jennifer Reardon, rider; Jennifer Reardon, owner)
2 Fernwood Miss Martha (Leslie Shanks, rider; Leslie Shanks, owner)
3 Middlemist Midnight Magic (Susan Mc Lellan, rider; Susan Mc Lellan, owner)
4 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
 
Carriage–Timed Obstacles–Open
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 Gladygirl (John Bennett, rider; Barbara Pauli, owner)
3 Harvest Lucy In The Sky (Jeff Morse, rider; Sue White, owner)
4 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
5 Intuitions Deja Vu (Barbara Estey, rider; Barbara Estey, owner)
  UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)

Carriage–Limit Driver Championship
1 Ladys Mystic Angel (Barbara Bergman, rider; Barbara Bergman, owner)
2 UVM Allegro (Margaret Sullivan, rider; Wynter Thyme Manor, owner)
 
Carriage–Open Driver Championship
1 DRF Sea Wolf (Tim Morrell, rider; Carol Ramsey-Rice, owner)
2 Sheradins Lyric (Gina Handy, rider; Gina Handy, owner)
 
USDF Intro Test A
1 Raintree Treasure (Debra Becroft, rider; Debra Becroft, owner)
  UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
 
USDF Intro Test B
1 Raintree Treasure (Debra Becroft, rider; Debra Becroft, owner)
2 UC Samantha (Kara Famularo, rider; Kara Famularo, owner)
 
Training Level Test 1–Sr Rider
1 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
2 Cedar Hills Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
  Oak Creek Rebel Spirit (Joan Duchi, rider; Joan Duchi, owner)
 
Training Level Test 2–Sr Rider
1 A Striking Star (Elizabeth Milburn, rider; Elizabeth Milburn, owner)
  Cedar Hills Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
 
Training Level Test 3–Sr Rider
1 Cedar Hills Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
 
Training Level Test 4–Sr Rider
1 Cedar Hills Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
  Oak Creek Rebel Spirit (Joan Duchi, rider; Joan Duchi, owner)
 
Training Level Test 2–Jr Rider
1 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Emily Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)
2 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
 
Training Level Test 4–Jr Rider
1 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Emily Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)
2 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
 
First Level Test 1–Jr Rider
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
 
First Level Test 2–Jr Rider
1 Meldon Mystic (Beca Trietch, rider; Beca Trietch, owner)
 
First Level Test 4–Jr Rider
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Meldon Mystic (Beca Trietch, rider; Beca Trietch, owner)
 
Training Level Sr Rider Championship
1 Cedar Hills Just A Joy (Jacquelyn Pitoniak, rider; Cedar Hill Morgans, owner)
 
Training Level Jr Rider Championship
1 Grahn’s Miss Celerity (Emily Pesek, rider; Kelly Pesek, owner)
2 Port Of Call (Kayla Perry, rider; Kayla Perry, owner)
 
First Level Championship
1 Senator Burns (Morgan Matuszko, rider; Morgan Matuszko, owner)
2 Meldon Mystic (Beca Trietch, rider; Beca Trietch, owner)

Leave a Reply