Citrus Cup Regional Morgan Horse Show Results

PARK SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Madye Bell, rider; Mayde Bell, owner)

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Tom Johnson, rider; Madye Bell, owner)

PARK SADDLE AMATEUR/JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Madye Bell, rider; Mayde Bell, owner)

PARK HARNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
1) ESSEX PLAY TIME (Mary Brannon, rider, Michael/Pat Postiglione, owner)

PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE
1) ESSEX PLAY TIME (Mary Brannon, rider; Michael/Pat Postiglione, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY (E H Matthews, rider; E H Matthews, owner)
2 THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)
3 SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Erica Heck, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
4 HVK ACCLAMATION (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN
1) DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY (E H Matthews, rider; E H Matthews, owner)

LADIES ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Erica Heck, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
2) WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION (Kristi Buherle, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

GENTLEMENS ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

AMATEUR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) RAINDROPS CHISUM (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION (Kristi Buherle, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)
3) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

AMATEUR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) RAINDROPS CHISUM (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) HVK ACCLAMATION (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

AMATEUR MASTERS ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) FORMAL PROTEST (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE 17 & UNDER
1) FORMAL PROTEST (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11&UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) Name removed by request
2) PJM TIME FACTOR (Esme Yarnell, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)
3) TARAS WAR DANCE (Natalie Fernandez, rider; Leyla Aponte, owner)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK-TROT 11 & UNDER
1 PARK SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Madye Bell, rider; Mayde Bell, owner)

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Tom Johnson, rider; Madye Bell, owner)

PARK SADDLE AMATEUR/JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Madye Bell, rider; Mayde Bell, owner)

PARK HARNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
1) ESSEX PLAY TIME (Mary Brannon, rider, Michael/Pat Postiglione, owner)

PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE
1) ESSEX PLAY TIME (Mary Brannon, rider; Michael/Pat Postiglione, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY (E H Matthews, rider; E H Matthews, owner)
2 THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)
3 SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Erica Heck, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
4 HVK ACCLAMATION (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN
1) DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY (E H Matthews, rider; E H Matthews, owner)

LADIES ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Erica Heck, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
2) WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION (Kristi Buherle, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

GENTLEMENS ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

AMATEUR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) RAINDROPS CHISUM (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION (Kristi Buherle, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)
3) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

AMATEUR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) RAINDROPS CHISUM (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) HVK ACCLAMATION (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

AMATEUR MASTERS ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) FORMAL PROTEST (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE 17 & UNDER
1) FORMAL PROTEST (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11&UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) PARK SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Madye Bell, rider; Mayde Bell, owner)

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Tom Johnson, rider; Madye Bell, owner)

PARK SADDLE AMATEUR/JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) GRAYWOODS KERA (Madye Bell, rider; Mayde Bell, owner)

PARK HARNESS CHAMPIONSHIP
1) ESSEX PLAY TIME (Mary Brannon, rider, Michael/Pat Postiglione, owner)

PARK HARNESS JUNIOR HORSE
1) ESSEX PLAY TIME (Mary Brannon, rider; Michael/Pat Postiglione, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1 DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY (E H Matthews, rider; E H Matthews, owner)
2 THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)
3 SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Erica Heck, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
4 HVK ACCLAMATION (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE OPEN
1) DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY (E H Matthews, rider; E H Matthews, owner)

LADIES ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Erica Heck, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
2) WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION (Kristi Buherle, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

GENTLEMENS ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

AMATEUR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) RAINDROPS CHISUM (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION (Kristi Buherle, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)
3) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

AMATEUR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) RAINDROPS CHISUM (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) HVK ACCLAMATION (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

AMATEUR MASTERS ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) THE WARLORD (Ron Reid, rider; Ron Reid, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) FORMAL PROTEST (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE 17 & UNDER
1) FORMAL PROTEST (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK/TROT 11&UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) Name removed by request
2) PJM TIME FACTOR (Esme Yarnell, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)
3) TARAS WAR DANCE (Natalie Fernandez, rider; Leyla Aponte, owner)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK-TROT 11 & UNDER
1 Name removed by request
2 DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Cassie Bell, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
3 TARAS WAR DANCE (Natalie Fernandez, rider; Leyla Aponte, owner)
4 PJM TIME FACTOR (Esme Yarnell, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT RIDER
1) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Karen Harry, rider; James Wallace, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)
2) PJM TIME FACTOR (Jennifer Scotto, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)

FOUR YEAR OLD ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1) BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY (Rick Davis, rider; Gale Domanico, owner)

LADIES PLEASURE DRIVING
1) SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Beverly Skovgaard, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
2) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Mary Jo Schmidt, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Chauncey Felker, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING
1) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Chauncey Felker, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) FCF PROTEGE (Cassie Bell, rider; Cassie Bell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING, JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) FCF PROTEGE (Cassie Bell, rider; Cassie Bell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT HORSE
1) BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY (Rick Davis, rider; Gale Domanico, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLDS
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)
2) STONECROFT LIZA (Cheri Barber, rider; Mountain Ridge Farm, owner)

MORGAN YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES
1) GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
3) GULFWIND HEARTS ON FIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

GRAND CHAMPION STALLION
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)
2) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

SENIOR CHAMPION STALLION
1) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

STALLIONS FIVE & OVER
1) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

JUNIOR CHAMPION STALLION
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

TWO YEAR OLD COLTS
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell,rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)
2) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)

MARE SENIOR CHAMPION
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell, rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)

THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD MARES
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell, rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)

JUNIOR CHAMPION MARE
1) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight, rider; Karrh Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)

YEARLING & UNDER FILLIES
1) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)

GELDING GRAND CHAMPION
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)

GELDINGS FIVE YEARS AND OVER
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)

FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP
1) REBECCA JONES

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR IN HAND
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

IN HAND WESTERN PLEASURE
1) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE IN HAND
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Anne Winograd, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE ADULT CHAMPIONSHIP
1) WHISPERING MARQUISE (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
2) RAINDROPS TIBURON (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
3) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)
4) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE ADULT
1) WHISPERING MARQUISE (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
2) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
1) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)
2) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Rebecca Watters, rider; James Wallace, owner)
2) GRAND CRU ST EMILION (Casey Stein, rider; Casey Stein, owner)
3) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
2) GRAND CRU ST EMILION (Casey Stein, rider; Casey Stein, owner)
3) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Rebecca Watters,rider; James Wallace, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1) RAINDROPS TIBURON (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
3) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING ADULT
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)
3) WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE (Darlene Stodolski, rider; Darlene Stodolski, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE
1) BRAVO ZULU (Erica Dorwart, rider; Mountain Ridge Farm, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
3) GRAYWOODS BELINDA BREEZE (Rick Gervasio, rider; Betsy Marsted, owner)
4) PATCHWORK LEGEND (E H Matthews, rider; Alicia Davis/Jean Rothe, owner)
5) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
6) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Carol Martin, owner)

OPEN WESTERN PLEASURE
1) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Rick Davis, rider; Rick Davis, owner)
2) GRAYWOODS BELINDA BREEZE (Rick Gervasio, rider; Betsy Marsted, owner)
3) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
4) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
5) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
1) GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
3) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)
4) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

GENTLEMENS WESTERN PLEASURE
1) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Rick Davis, rider; Rick Davis, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) CHASE MANHATTAN (Patricia West, rider; Patricia West, owner)
3) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
4) HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
5) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
6) ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR
1 DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2 PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Brenda Varney, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
3 JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
4 HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
5 ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES
1) GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Karen Harry, rider; Rick Davis, owner)
3) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1) CHASE MANHATTAN (Patricia West, rider; Patricia West, owner)
2) HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
3) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)

PRO/AM WESTERN PLEASURE
1) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2) PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Cheri Barber, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) TARAS ZEUS Spencer (Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
2) SUGARLANE ADONIS (Brittany Simmons, rider; Brittany Simmons, owner)
3) MERLOT (Lauren Tyner, rider; Lauren Tyner, owner)
4) WSG THE SURVIVOR (Savannah Blunt, rider; Dorothy/Lester Johnson, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR WESTERN PLEASURE 17 & UNDER
1) MERLOT (Lauren Tyner, rider; Lauren Tyner, owner)
2) TARAS ZEUS (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) SUGARLANE ADONIS (Brittany Simmons, rider; Brittany Simmons, owner)
4) WSG THE SURVIVOR (Savannah Blunt, rider; Dorothy/Lester Johnson, owner)

MORGAN WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1) CBMF COMMANDER AT ARMS (Taylor Hutcheson, rider; Jerry/Peggy Hutcheson, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
1) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Rick Gervasio, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2) PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Cheri Barber, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
3) PATCHWORK LEGEND (E H Matthews, rider; Alicia Davis/Jean Rothe, owner)
4) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
5) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)
6) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) DWS WIND DANCER (Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
2) UDM TWENTY FOUR CARATS (Richard Gervasio, rider; Karen Burridge, owner)
3) CBMF TRADING UP (Valarie Siemer, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
4) MILLION DOLLAR BABY (mg) (Rick Davis, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
1) MILLION DOLLAR BABY (mg) (Rick Davis, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)
2) CBMF TRADING UP (Valarie Siemer, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
3) DWS WIND DANCER (Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
4) UDM TWENTY FOUR CARATS (Richard Gervasio, rider; Karen Burridge, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Valarie Siemer, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)
2) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
3) HVK MARQUIS (Samantha Altheide, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
4) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Ashley Fix, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

OPEN HUNTER PLEASURE
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Valarie Siemer, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
1) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
2) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
3) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR
1) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)
2) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
3) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)

PRO/AM HUNTER PLEASURE
1) IM IRISH (Anne Winograd, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
2) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Valarie Siemer, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
2) IM IRISH (Taylor Ekovich, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
5) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Mattie Rohs, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR,
1) IM IRISH (Taylor Ekovich, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
2) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Mattie Rohs, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)
4) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
5) MARCH MILITAIRE (Mary Alice , rider; Nicole Mitchell, owner)
6) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
7) HVK MARQUIS (Ashley Fix, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
8) HYLEE DANCING ON HEIR (Allie Griffin, rider; Renee Jones, owner)

MORGAN WALK/TROT PLEASURE HUNT SEAT 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE (Rachel Roth, rider; Rachel Roth, owner)
2) CENTURY LE BARON (Emilie Wells, rider; Emilie Wells, owner)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE WALK-TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CENTURY LE BARON (Emilie Wells, rider; Emilie Wells, owner)
2) DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE (Rachel Roth, rider; Rachel Roth, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE HORSE
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Anne Winograd, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) HVK MARQUIS (Ashley Fix, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
4) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
1) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Mattie Rohs, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Valarie Siemer, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) MLB CAPO DI CAPO (Laurie Shroyer Faust, rider; Laurie Shroyer Faust, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Valarie Siemer, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) MLB CAPO DI CAPO (Laurie Shroyer Faust, rider; Laurie Shroyer Faust, owner)

MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1) QUEENS PROTOCOL (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) CHLOE HOOPER
2) MADYE BELL

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 17 & UNDER
1) CHLOE HOOPER
2) MADYE BELL

MORGAN WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) ESME YARNELL
2) CASSIE BELL
3) Name removed by request
4) NATALIE FERNANDEZ

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request
2) CASSIE BELL
3) ESME YARNELL
4) NATALIE FERNANDEZ

MORGAN UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
1) MADYE BELL
2) REBECCA WATTERS

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1) MADYE BELL

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) REBECCA WATTERS
2) CASEY STEIN

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION
1) REBECCA WATTERS
2) CASEY STEIN

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER
3) BRITTANY SIMMONS
4) EMILY MCALLISTER

MORGAN WALK/JOG WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request

MORGAN WALK-JOG WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request
2) CASSIE BELL

AMHA WESTERN SEAT
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER
3) BRITTANY SIMMONS

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MADYE BELL
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) MADISON MERCER
4) JAMIE CLARKE
5) EMILY MCALLISTER

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 17 & UNDER
1) MADYE BELL
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) JAMIE CLARKE
4) MADISON MERCER
5) EMILY MCALLISTER
6) MARY ALICE CHESIRE
7) ALLIE GRIFFIN

MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITAITON CHAMPIONSHIP WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CASSIE BELL
2) EMILIE WELLS
3) RACHEL ROTH

MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CASSIE BELL
2) RACHEL ROTH
3) EMILIE WELLS

AMHA HUNT SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1) JAMIE CLARKE
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) MADISON MERCER

AMHA HUNT SEAT OVER FENCES
1) JAMIE CLARKE
2) MADISON MERCER

AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1) JAMIE CLARKE

MORGAN UPHA EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE CUP
1) AMBER GRANT
2) THERESA GRIMES
3) MEGAN CYR
4) KRISTA KOCH

OPEN EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE WALK/TROT EQUITATION
1) KRISTA KOCH
2) MEGAN CYR
3) KATHY GRAY
4) MALCOLM BARNARD
5) KIM DIPIAZZA

OPEN PLEASURE NEWCOMER TO RIDE
1) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

COMBINATION RIDE & DRIVE
1) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

REINING OPEN
1) TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)

DRESSAGE HIGH SCORE RIDER
1) TRICIA WACLENA
2) LINDA SEWELL

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST A ADULT
1) CASTLEBAR KNICKEE (Kathy Gray, rider; Betty Gray, owner)
2) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
3) LANGTRYS WAHOO (Emily Merritt, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
4) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST A JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST B ADULT
1) CASTLEBAR KNICKEE (Kathy Gray, rider; Betty Gray, owner)
2) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
3) LANGTRYS WAHOO (Emily Merritt, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
4) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST B JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 ADULT
1) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Susan Birkinshaw, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 ADULT
1) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
2) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Susan Birkinshaw, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 ADULT
1) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4 ADULT
1) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
2) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde,rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 ADULT
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 ADULT
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 ADULT
1) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
2) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
3) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
4) ALEXIS ACRES THE SCOTSMAN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Rachel Scott, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
6) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

MORGAN SPORT HORSE CHALLENGE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

HIGH POINT CARRIAGE
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT
1) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Frank/Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
4) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
4) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Dede Bushnect, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

MORGAN HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
1) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
2) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)

CARRIAGE DRESSAGE
1) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Tom Johnson, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL Pam Stephenson Pam Stephenson

CARRIAGE DRIVING TIMED OBSTACLE
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
4) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING TOWN & COUNTRY
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING GAMBLERS CHOICE
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING DOUBLE JEOPARDY
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

HIGH POINT HUNTER
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Merce, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

WORKING HUNTER I
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
3) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
4) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

WORKING HUNTER II
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)

WORKING HUNTER JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

SCHOOLING WORKING HUNTER
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)

HUNTER HACK OPEN
1) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
2) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
4) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

TRAIL OPEN CLASS
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

TRAIL CLASS GAMBLERS CHOICE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

2) PJM TIME FACTOR (Esme Yarnell, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)
3) TARAS WAR DANCE (Natalie Fernandez, rider; Leyla Aponte, owner)

MORGAN ENGLISH PLEASURE WALK-TROT 11 & UNDER
1 Name removed by request
2 DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Cassie Bell, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
3 TARAS WAR DANCE (Natalie Fernandez, rider; Leyla Aponte, owner)
4 PJM TIME FACTOR (Esme Yarnell, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT RIDER
1) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Karen Harry, rider; James Wallace, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)
2) PJM TIME FACTOR (Jennifer Scotto, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)

FOUR YEAR OLD ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1) BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY (Rick Davis, rider; Gale Domanico, owner)

LADIES PLEASURE DRIVING
1) SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Beverly Skovgaard, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
2) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Mary Jo Schmidt, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Chauncey Felker, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING
1) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Chauncey Felker, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) FCF PROTEGE (Cassie Bell, rider; Cassie Bell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING, JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) FCF PROTEGE (Cassie Bell, rider; Cassie Bell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT HORSE
1) BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY (Rick Davis, rider; Gale Domanico, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLDS
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)
2) STONECROFT LIZA (Cheri Barber, rider; Mountain Ridge Farm, owner)

MORGAN YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES
1) GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
3) GULFWIND HEARTS ON FIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

GRAND CHAMPION STALLION
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)
2) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

SENIOR CHAMPION STALLION
1) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

STALLIONS FIVE & OVER
1) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

JUNIOR CHAMPION STALLION
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

TWO YEAR OLD COLTS
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell,rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)
2) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)

MARE SENIOR CHAMPION
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell, rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)

THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD MARES
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell, rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)

JUNIOR CHAMPION MARE
1) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight, rider; Karrh Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)

YEARLING & UNDER FILLIES
1) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)

GELDING GRAND CHAMPION
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)

GELDINGS FIVE YEARS AND OVER
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)

FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP
1) REBECCA JONES

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR IN HAND
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

IN HAND WESTERN PLEASURE
1) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE IN HAND
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Anne Winograd, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE ADULT CHAMPIONSHIP
1) WHISPERING MARQUISE (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
2) RAINDROPS TIBURON (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
3) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)
4) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE ADULT
1) WHISPERING MARQUISE (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
2) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
1) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)
2) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Rebecca Watters, rider; James Wallace, owner)
2) GRAND CRU ST EMILION (Casey Stein, rider; Casey Stein, owner)
3) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
2) GRAND CRU ST EMILION (Casey Stein, rider; Casey Stein, owner)
3) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Rebecca Watters,rider; James Wallace, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1) RAINDROPS TIBURON (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
3) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING ADULT
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)
3) WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE (Darlene Stodolski, rider; Darlene Stodolski, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE
1) BRAVO ZULU (Erica Dorwart, rider; Mountain Ridge Farm, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
3) GRAYWOODS BELINDA BREEZE (Rick Gervasio, rider; Betsy Marsted, owner)
4) PATCHWORK LEGEND (E H Matthews, rider; Alicia Davis/Jean Rothe, owner)
5) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
6) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Carol Martin, owner)

OPEN WESTERN PLEASURE
1) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Rick Davis, rider; Rick Davis, owner)
2) GRAYWOODS BELINDA BREEZE (Rick Gervasio, rider; Betsy Marsted, owner)
3) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
4) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
5) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
1) GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
3) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)
4) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

GENTLEMENS WESTERN PLEASURE
1) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Rick Davis, rider; Rick Davis, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) CHASE MANHATTAN (Patricia West, rider; Patricia West, owner)
3) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
4) HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
5) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
6) ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR
1 DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2 PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Brenda Varney, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
3 JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
4 HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
5 ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES
1) GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Karen Harry, rider; Rick Davis, owner)
3) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1) CHASE MANHATTAN (Patricia West, rider; Patricia West, owner)
2) HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
3) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)

PRO/AM WESTERN PLEASURE
1) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2) PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Cheri Barber, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) TARAS ZEUS Spencer (Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
2) SUGARLANE ADONIS (Brittany Simmons, rider; Brittany Simmons, owner)
3) MERLOT (Lauren Tyner, rider; Lauren Tyner, owner)
4) WSG THE SURVIVOR (Savannah Blunt, rider; Dorothy/Lester Johnson, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR WESTERN PLEASURE 17 & UNDER
1) MERLOT (Lauren Tyner, rider; Lauren Tyner, owner)
2) TARAS ZEUS (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) SUGARLANE ADONIS (Brittany Simmons, rider; Brittany Simmons, owner)
4) WSG THE SURVIVOR (Savannah Blunt, rider; Dorothy/Lester Johnson, owner)

MORGAN WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1) CBMF COMMANDER AT ARMS (Taylor Hutcheson, rider; Jerry/Peggy Hutcheson, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
1) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Rick Gervasio, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2) PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Cheri Barber, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
3) PATCHWORK LEGEND (E H Matthews, rider; Alicia Davis/Jean Rothe, owner)
4) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
5) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)
6) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) DWS WIND DANCER (Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
2) UDM TWENTY FOUR CARATS (Richard Gervasio, rider; Karen Burridge, owner)
3) CBMF TRADING UP (Valarie Siemer, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
4) MILLION DOLLAR BABY (mg) (Rick Davis, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
1) MILLION DOLLAR BABY (mg) (Rick Davis, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)
2) CBMF TRADING UP (Valarie Siemer, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
3) DWS WIND DANCER (Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
4) UDM TWENTY FOUR CARATS (Richard Gervasio, rider; Karen Burridge, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Valarie Siemer, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)
2) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
3) HVK MARQUIS (Samantha Altheide, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
4) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Ashley Fix, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

OPEN HUNTER PLEASURE
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Valarie Siemer, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
1) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
2) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
3) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR
1) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)
2) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
3) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)

PRO/AM HUNTER PLEASURE
1) IM IRISH (Anne Winograd, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
2) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Valarie Siemer, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
2) IM IRISH (Taylor Ekovich, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
5) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Mattie Rohs, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR,
1) IM IRISH (Taylor Ekovich, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
2) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Mattie Rohs, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)
4) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
5) MARCH MILITAIRE (Mary Alice , rider; Nicole Mitchell, owner)
6) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
7) HVK MARQUIS (Ashley Fix, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
8) HYLEE DANCING ON HEIR (Allie Griffin, rider; Renee Jones, owner)

MORGAN WALK/TROT PLEASURE HUNT SEAT 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE (Rachel Roth, rider; Rachel Roth, owner)
2) CENTURY LE BARON (Emilie Wells, rider; Emilie Wells, owner)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE WALK-TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CENTURY LE BARON (Emilie Wells, rider; Emilie Wells, owner)
2) DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE (Rachel Roth, rider; Rachel Roth, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE HORSE
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Anne Winograd, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) HVK MARQUIS (Ashley Fix, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
4) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
1) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Mattie Rohs, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Valarie Siemer, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) MLB CAPO DI CAPO (Laurie Shroyer Faust, rider; Laurie Shroyer Faust, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Valarie Siemer, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) MLB CAPO DI CAPO (Laurie Shroyer Faust, rider; Laurie Shroyer Faust, owner)

MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1) QUEENS PROTOCOL (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) CHLOE HOOPER
2) MADYE BELL

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 17 & UNDER
1) CHLOE HOOPER
2) MADYE BELL

MORGAN WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) ESME YARNELL
2) CASSIE BELL
3) Name removed by request
4) NATALIE FERNANDEZ

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request
2) CASSIE BELL
3) ESME YARNELL
4) NATALIE FERNANDEZ

MORGAN UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
1) MADYE BELL
2) REBECCA WATTERS

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1) MADYE BELL

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) REBECCA WATTERS
2) CASEY STEIN

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION
1) REBECCA WATTERS
2) CASEY STEIN

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER
3) BRITTANY SIMMONS
4) EMILY MCALLISTER

MORGAN WALK/JOG WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request

MORGAN WALK-JOG WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request
2) CASSIE BELL

AMHA WESTERN SEAT
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER
3) BRITTANY SIMMONS

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MADYE BELL
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) MADISON MERCER
4) JAMIE CLARKE
5) EMILY MCALLISTER

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 17 & UNDER
1) MADYE BELL
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) JAMIE CLARKE
4) MADISON MERCER
5) EMILY MCALLISTER
6) MARY ALICE CHESIRE
7) ALLIE GRIFFIN

MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITAITON CHAMPIONSHIP WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CASSIE BELL
2) EMILIE WELLS
3) RACHEL ROTH

MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CASSIE BELL
2) RACHEL ROTH
3) EMILIE WELLS

AMHA HUNT SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1) JAMIE CLARKE
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) MADISON MERCER

AMHA HUNT SEAT OVER FENCES
1) JAMIE CLARKE
2) MADISON MERCER

AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1) JAMIE CLARKE

MORGAN UPHA EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE CUP
1) AMBER GRANT
2) THERESA GRIMES
3) MEGAN CYR
4) KRISTA KOCH

OPEN EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE WALK/TROT EQUITATION
1) KRISTA KOCH
2) MEGAN CYR
3) KATHY GRAY
4) MALCOLM BARNARD
5) KIM DIPIAZZA

OPEN PLEASURE NEWCOMER TO RIDE
1) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

COMBINATION RIDE & DRIVE
1) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

REINING OPEN
1) TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)

DRESSAGE HIGH SCORE RIDER
1) TRICIA WACLENA
2) LINDA SEWELL

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST A ADULT
1) CASTLEBAR KNICKEE (Kathy Gray, rider; Betty Gray, owner)
2) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
3) LANGTRYS WAHOO (Emily Merritt, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
4) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST A JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST B ADULT
1) CASTLEBAR KNICKEE (Kathy Gray, rider; Betty Gray, owner)
2) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
3) LANGTRYS WAHOO (Emily Merritt, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
4) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST B JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 ADULT
1) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Susan Birkinshaw, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 ADULT
1) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
2) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Susan Birkinshaw, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 ADULT
1) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4 ADULT
1) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
2) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde,rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 ADULT
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 ADULT
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 ADULT
1) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
2) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
3) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
4) ALEXIS ACRES THE SCOTSMAN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Rachel Scott, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
6) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

MORGAN SPORT HORSE CHALLENGE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

HIGH POINT CARRIAGE
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT
1) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Frank/Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
4) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
4) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Dede Bushnect, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

MORGAN HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
1) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
2) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)

CARRIAGE DRESSAGE
1) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Tom Johnson, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL Pam Stephenson Pam Stephenson

CARRIAGE DRIVING TIMED OBSTACLE
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
4) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING TOWN & COUNTRY
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING GAMBLERS CHOICE
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING DOUBLE JEOPARDY
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

HIGH POINT HUNTER
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Merce, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

WORKING HUNTER I
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
3) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
4) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

WORKING HUNTER II
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)

WORKING HUNTER JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

SCHOOLING WORKING HUNTER
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)

HUNTER HACK OPEN
1) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
2) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
4) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

TRAIL OPEN CLASS
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

TRAIL CLASS GAMBLERS CHOICE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

2 DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Cassie Bell, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
3 TARAS WAR DANCE (Natalie Fernandez, rider; Leyla Aponte, owner)
4 PJM TIME FACTOR (Esme Yarnell, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT RIDER
1) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Karen Harry, rider; James Wallace, owner)

ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)
2) PJM TIME FACTOR (Jennifer Scotto, rider; Esme/Richard Yarnell, owner)

FOUR YEAR OLD ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE
1) GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1) BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY (Rick Davis, rider; Gale Domanico, owner)

LADIES PLEASURE DRIVING
1) SUNNY ACRES SINFUL (Beverly Skovgaard, rider; Beverly/Richard Skovgaard, owner)
2) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Mary Jo Schmidt, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Chauncey Felker, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING
1) STONECROFT WISH ME WELL (Chauncey Felker, rider; Chauncey Felker, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) FCF PROTEGE (Cassie Bell, rider; Cassie Bell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING, JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) FCF PROTEGE (Cassie Bell, rider; Cassie Bell, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING LIMIT HORSE
1) BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY (Rick Davis, rider; Gale Domanico, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

PLEASURE DRIVING TWO YEAR OLDS
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)
2) STONECROFT LIZA (Cheri Barber, rider; Mountain Ridge Farm, owner)

MORGAN YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES
1) GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
3) GULFWIND HEARTS ON FIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

GRAND CHAMPION STALLION
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)
2) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

SENIOR CHAMPION STALLION
1) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

STALLIONS FIVE & OVER
1) PLAY THE ODDS (Mary Brannon, rider; Saturday Ventures, owner)

JUNIOR CHAMPION STALLION
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

TWO YEAR OLD COLTS
1) GULFWIND CENTER COURT (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Margaret McKnight Karrh, owner)

GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell,rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)
2) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)

MARE SENIOR CHAMPION
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell, rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)

THREE & FOUR YEAR OLD MARES
1) WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE (Sylvia Kaye Bedell, rider; Sylvia Kaye Bedell, owner)

JUNIOR CHAMPION MARE
1) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight, rider; Karrh Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)

YEARLING & UNDER FILLIES
1) GRAND CRU CHIMAY (Cheri Barber, rider; Debbie Ferrell, owner)
2) GULFWIND JUBILATION (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)

GELDING GRAND CHAMPION
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)

GELDINGS FIVE YEARS AND OVER
1) THK WILD ADONIS (Jason Gray, rider; Mary Jean Bonfili, owner)

FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP
1) REBECCA JONES

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR IN HAND
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

IN HAND WESTERN PLEASURE
1) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE IN HAND
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Anne Winograd, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE ADULT CHAMPIONSHIP
1) WHISPERING MARQUISE (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
2) RAINDROPS TIBURON (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
3) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)
4) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE ADULT
1) WHISPERING MARQUISE (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
2) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LADIES
1) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)
2) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Rebecca Watters, rider; James Wallace, owner)
2) GRAND CRU ST EMILION (Casey Stein, rider; Casey Stein, owner)
3) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)
2) GRAND CRU ST EMILION (Casey Stein, rider; Casey Stein, owner)
3) NIGHT ON THE TOWN (Rebecca Watters,rider; James Wallace, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1) RAINDROPS TIBURON (Alicia Davis, rider; Alicia Davis, owner)
2) SIX FIGURES (Kathleen Gatien, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
3) ASHDONS JUST IN COMMAND (Nichole Gooshaw, rider; Nichole Gooshaw, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING ADULT
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
1) GULFWIND TEMPTRESS (Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) ANNAPOLIS (Megan Dunkle, rider; Megan Dunkle, owner)
3) WILLOWICK WILL TO WYNNE (Darlene Stodolski, rider; Darlene Stodolski, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) MEM REALITY CHECK (Chloe Hooper, rider; Chloe Hooper, owner)

CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING JUNIOR HORSE
1) BRAVO ZULU (Erica Dorwart, rider; Mountain Ridge Farm, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
3) GRAYWOODS BELINDA BREEZE (Rick Gervasio, rider; Betsy Marsted, owner)
4) PATCHWORK LEGEND (E H Matthews, rider; Alicia Davis/Jean Rothe, owner)
5) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
6) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Carol Martin, owner)

OPEN WESTERN PLEASURE
1) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Rick Davis, rider; Rick Davis, owner)
2) GRAYWOODS BELINDA BREEZE (Rick Gervasio, rider; Betsy Marsted, owner)
3) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
4) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
5) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES
1) GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES (Cheri Barber, rider; Jerome/Shirley Modell, owner)
3) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)
4) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

GENTLEMENS WESTERN PLEASURE
1) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Rick Davis, rider; Rick Davis, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) CHASE MANHATTAN (Patricia West, rider; Patricia West, owner)
3) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
4) HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
5) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
6) ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LADIES AMATEUR
1 DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2 PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Brenda Varney, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
3 JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
4 HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
5 ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1) GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY (Caralee Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET (Kristi Buehrle, rider; Kristen Cole, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MARES
1) GULFWIND WILD SOLITAIRE (Margaret McKnight Karrh, rider; Paul/Evelyn McKnight, owner)
2) PTR MS BEHAVIN (Karen Harry, rider; Rick Davis, owner)
3) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE AMATEUR MASTERS
1) CHASE MANHATTAN (Patricia West, rider; Patricia West, owner)
2) HIDAWAYHILL HIGHLANDER (Gerry Auermann, rider; Gerry Auermann, owner)
3) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)

PRO/AM WESTERN PLEASURE
1) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Vicki Eby Paar, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2) PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Cheri Barber, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) TARAS ZEUS Spencer (Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
2) SUGARLANE ADONIS (Brittany Simmons, rider; Brittany Simmons, owner)
3) MERLOT (Lauren Tyner, rider; Lauren Tyner, owner)
4) WSG THE SURVIVOR (Savannah Blunt, rider; Dorothy/Lester Johnson, owner)

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR WESTERN PLEASURE 17 & UNDER
1) MERLOT (Lauren Tyner, rider; Lauren Tyner, owner)
2) TARAS ZEUS (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) SUGARLANE ADONIS (Brittany Simmons, rider; Brittany Simmons, owner)
4) WSG THE SURVIVOR (Savannah Blunt, rider; Dorothy/Lester Johnson, owner)

MORGAN WALK-TROT WESTERN PLEASURE 11 & UNDER
1) CBMF COMMANDER AT ARMS (Taylor Hutcheson, rider; Jerry/Peggy Hutcheson, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
1) DRF DIVINE DESIGN (Rick Gervasio, rider; Vicki Eby Paar, owner)
2) PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT (Cheri Barber, rider; Brenda Varney, owner)
3) PATCHWORK LEGEND (E H Matthews, rider; Alicia Davis/Jean Rothe, owner)
4) JMS AARIANNA ALLEN (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Carol Martin, owner)
5) LIKE THE CANDY (Janice Scotto, rider; Janice Scotto, owner)
6) HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES (Kristen Cole, rider; Paul/Nancy Jo Smith, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) DWS WIND DANCER (Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
2) UDM TWENTY FOUR CARATS (Richard Gervasio, rider; Karen Burridge, owner)
3) CBMF TRADING UP (Valarie Siemer, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
4) MILLION DOLLAR BABY (mg) (Rick Davis, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

WESTERN PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
1) MILLION DOLLAR BABY (mg) (Rick Davis, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)
2) CBMF TRADING UP (Valarie Siemer, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
3) DWS WIND DANCER (Cheri Barber, rider; Stacey Resler, owner)
4) UDM TWENTY FOUR CARATS (Richard Gervasio, rider; Karen Burridge, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Valarie Siemer, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)
2) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
3) HVK MARQUIS (Samantha Altheide, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
4) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Ashley Fix, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

OPEN HUNTER PLEASURE
1) SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND (Valarie Siemer, rider; Paul/Sue Smith, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE LADIES
1) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
2) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
3) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE AMATEUR
1) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)
2) MONNINGTON SOUL (Channing Ligas, rider; Channing/Deborah Ligas, owner)
3) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)

PRO/AM HUNTER PLEASURE
1) IM IRISH (Anne Winograd, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
2) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Valarie Siemer, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CHAMPIONSHIP
1) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
2) IM IRISH (Taylor Ekovich, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
5) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Mattie Rohs, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR EXHIBITOR,
1) IM IRISH (Taylor Ekovich, rider; Lora Dunlap, owner)
2) CBMF DANGER ZONE (Kelsey Thomas, rider; Kelsey Thomas, owner)
3) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Mattie Rohs, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)
4) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
5) MARCH MILITAIRE (Mary Alice , rider; Nicole Mitchell, owner)
6) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
7) HVK MARQUIS (Ashley Fix, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
8) HYLEE DANCING ON HEIR (Allie Griffin, rider; Renee Jones, owner)

MORGAN WALK/TROT PLEASURE HUNT SEAT 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE (Rachel Roth, rider; Rachel Roth, owner)
2) CENTURY LE BARON (Emilie Wells, rider; Emilie Wells, owner)

MORGAN HUNTER PLEASURE WALK-TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CENTURY LE BARON (Emilie Wells, rider; Emilie Wells, owner)
2) DMMF CONFIDENT AIRE (Rachel Roth, rider; Rachel Roth, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE NOVICE HORSE
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Anne Winograd, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) HVK MARQUIS (Ashley Fix, rider; Judy Whitney Harris, owner)
4) CAUM MAJORITY RULES (Samantha Altheide, rider; Davis/Harry, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE LIMIT HORSE
1) PTR WISH IN TIME (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Mattie Rohs, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Valarie Siemer, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) MLB CAPO DI CAPO (Laurie Shroyer Faust, rider; Laurie Shroyer Faust, owner)

HUNTER PLEASURE JUNIOR HORSE
1) BE MY ROCKY MOUNT (Valarie Siemer, rider; Barbara/Anton Nesse, owner)
2) MLB CAPO DI CAPO (Laurie Shroyer Faust, rider; Laurie Shroyer Faust, owner)

MORGAN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1) QUEENS PROTOCOL (Channing Ligas, rider; Deborah Ligas, owner)

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) CHLOE HOOPER
2) MADYE BELL

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 17 & UNDER
1) CHLOE HOOPER
2) MADYE BELL

MORGAN WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP
1) ESME YARNELL
2) CASSIE BELL
3) Name removed by request
4) NATALIE FERNANDEZ

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request
2) CASSIE BELL
3) ESME YARNELL
4) NATALIE FERNANDEZ

MORGAN UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
1) MADYE BELL
2) REBECCA WATTERS

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1) MADYE BELL

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) REBECCA WATTERS
2) CASEY STEIN

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION
1) REBECCA WATTERS
2) CASEY STEIN

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER

WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER
3) BRITTANY SIMMONS
4) EMILY MCALLISTER

MORGAN WALK/JOG WESTERN EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request

MORGAN WALK-JOG WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION 11 & UNDER
1) Name removed by request
2) CASSIE BELL

AMHA WESTERN SEAT
1) SPENCER SHELBY CONKLIN
2) LAUREN TYNER
3) BRITTANY SIMMONS

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP
1) MADYE BELL
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) MADISON MERCER
4) JAMIE CLARKE
5) EMILY MCALLISTER

HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 17 & UNDER
1) MADYE BELL
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) JAMIE CLARKE
4) MADISON MERCER
5) EMILY MCALLISTER
6) MARY ALICE CHESIRE
7) ALLIE GRIFFIN

MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITAITON CHAMPIONSHIP WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CASSIE BELL
2) EMILIE WELLS
3) RACHEL ROTH

MORGAN HUNT SEAT EQUITATION WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER
1) CASSIE BELL
2) RACHEL ROTH
3) EMILIE WELLS

AMHA HUNT SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1) JAMIE CLARKE
2) MATTIE ROHS
3) MADISON MERCER

AMHA HUNT SEAT OVER FENCES
1) JAMIE CLARKE
2) MADISON MERCER

AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1) JAMIE CLARKE

MORGAN UPHA EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE CUP
1) AMBER GRANT
2) THERESA GRIMES
3) MEGAN CYR
4) KRISTA KOCH

OPEN EXCEPTIONAL CHALLENGE WALK/TROT EQUITATION
1) KRISTA KOCH
2) MEGAN CYR
3) KATHY GRAY
4) MALCOLM BARNARD
5) KIM DIPIAZZA

OPEN PLEASURE NEWCOMER TO RIDE
1) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

COMBINATION RIDE & DRIVE
1) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

REINING OPEN
1) TOMF ALL THAT JAZZ (Spencer Shelby Conklin, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)

DRESSAGE HIGH SCORE RIDER
1) TRICIA WACLENA
2) LINDA SEWELL

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST A ADULT
1) CASTLEBAR KNICKEE (Kathy Gray, rider; Betty Gray, owner)
2) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
3) LANGTRYS WAHOO (Emily Merritt, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
4) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST A JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST B ADULT
1) CASTLEBAR KNICKEE (Kathy Gray, rider; Betty Gray, owner)
2) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
3) LANGTRYS WAHOO (Emily Merritt, rider; Kathleen Gatien, owner)
4) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL TEST B JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1 ADULT
1) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Susan Birkinshaw, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 ADULT
1) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
2) ALEXIS ACRES WRIGHTLY SO (Susan Birkinshaw, rider; Susan Birkinshaw, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 ADULT
1) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4 ADULT
1) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
2) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde,rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 ADULT
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) DOUBLE M ADAM (Anne Wilde, rider; Debra Conklin, owner)
3) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 ADULT
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 ADULT
1) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
2) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Tricia Waclena, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
3) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
4) ALEXIS ACRES THE SCOTSMAN (Tricia Waclena, rider; Rachel Scott, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
6) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Amy Jenkins, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

MORGAN SPORT HORSE CHALLENGE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

HIGH POINT CARRIAGE
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING TURNOUT
1) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Frank/Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
4) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING WORKING
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
4) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

CARRIAGE PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Dede Bushnect, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

MORGAN HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
1) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
2) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Felicia Schlemmer, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)

CARRIAGE DRESSAGE
1) DBL F COMMANDING OFFICER (Tom Johnson, rider; Felicia Schlemmer, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL Pam Stephenson Pam Stephenson

CARRIAGE DRIVING TIMED OBSTACLE
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)
4) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING TOWN & COUNTRY
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING GAMBLERS CHOICE
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)

CARRIAGE OBSTACLE DRIVING DOUBLE JEOPARDY
1) FCL JUST A MIRACLE (Rebecca Jones, rider; Rebecca Jones, owner)
2) ARBORIA MATINEE IDOL (Pam Stephenson, rider; Pam Stephenson, owner)
3) KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE (Linda Sewall, rider; Linda Sewall, owner)

HIGH POINT HUNTER
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Merce, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

WORKING HUNTER I
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
3) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
4) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

WORKING HUNTER II
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)

WORKING HUNTER JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
1) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
2) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)

SCHOOLING WORKING HUNTER
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
3) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
4) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)

HUNTER HACK OPEN
1) SPR VALERIES FINALE (Kelly Simpson, rider; Kelly Simpson, owner)
2) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
3) RWD DIRECT CLASS (Jennifer Crafton, rider; Tricia Waclena, owner)
4) PTR TIME TO DANCE (Madison Mercer, rider; Amy Jenkins, owner)
5) PHILS RIDGE HARRY POTTER (Jamie Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)

TRAIL OPEN CLASS
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

TRAIL CLASS GAMBLERS CHOICE
1) PT R JOINT VENTURE (Susan Milbrath, rider; Susan Milbrath, owner)
2) PTR WISH IN TIME (Kathryn Clarke, rider; Kathryn Clarke, owner)
3) DCA SEALECTS SEQUENCE (Elby Gonsoulin, rider; Elby Gonsoulin, owner)

5 Responses to Citrus Cup Regional Morgan Horse Show Results

  1. GraceMorgn says:

    Are photo proofs available online for this show? Thanks.

  2. Black Eye Beth says:

    I am not sure but I will check it out for you.

  3. Black Eye Beth says:

    The photos can be found at: http://www.shaneshifletphoto.com

  4. Mocha Mom says:

    Something that I have frequently wondered about but have rarely seen published, is the number of horses entered and shown in each show. Can you find that out?

  5. Black Eye Beth says:

    I will look into it!

Leave a Reply